Home
Chess Tournaments
Home
FIDE
FIDE
FIDE Honorary Members
FIDE Presidents
Directory
Handbook
Minutes
FIDE Anti-Doping Regulations
Contacts
International Titles
Organizers
Titles
Title Norms
Title Applications
Arbiters / Trainers
Calendar
FIDE Events
Events Archive
Other Tournaments
Calendar Regulations
Ratings
Top Players
All Players
Transfers
Tournaments
Archive
Download
Calculators
Tournaments Received for January 2024 Spain
Select country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Congo
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
Former YUG Rep of Macedonia
France
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Nigeria
Norway
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Scotland
Serbia
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Surinam
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tajikistan
Thailand
Trinidad & Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Tournaments registered for future periods:
July 2024
|
August 2024
|
September 2024
|
October 2024
|
November 2024
|
December 2024
|
January 2025
|
February 2025
|
The total number of registered tournaments: 129
Country:
Spain
PGN
Event Name
City
Sys
Start
End
Received
I
Tournaments registered for January 2024 (
2024-01-01
)
Campeonato de Marbella 2023 Rondas 1-4
Marbella (Malaga)
s
2023-10-27
2023-11-24
2023-12-14
Inf.
I Ranking de Lentas 2023 Club de Ajedrez Cajacanarias Rondas 3-7
Santa Cruz de Palma (Canarias)
s
2023-11-02
2023-11-30
2023-12-16
Inf.
II Ranking Otono 2023 Club Isla Bonita Rondas 3-5
Los Llanos de Aridane (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
s
2023-11-03
2023-11-17
2023-12-23
Inf.
IX SUB-2400 BURJASSOT ESPECIAL 75 ANIVERSARIO Rondas 7
Burjassot (Valencia)
s
2023-11-03
2023-11-03
2023-11-26
Inf.
Campionat de Mallorca Individual Sub-1800
Palma (Baleares)
s
2023-11-04
2023-11-25
2023-12-05
Inf.
CTO ALAVA DE TERCERA Rondas 4-7
Vitoria
s
2023-11-04
2023-11-25
2023-12-05
Inf.
Campionat de Mallorca Individual i Femeni 2023
Palma (Baleares)
s
2023-11-04
2023-11-25
2023-12-05
Inf.
Campeonato Provincial Individual Petxina Absoluto Rondas 5-7
Valencia
s
2023-11-11
2023-11-25
2023-12-14
Inf.
Campeonato Provincial Individual Petxina Preferente Rondas 5-7
Valencia
s
2023-11-11
2023-11-25
2023-12-01
Inf.
I Torneo Ajedrez Rapido Club Ajedrez Temple
Ponferrada (Leon)
s
2023-11-12
2023-11-12
2023-12-14
Inf.
Campeonato de Menorca Individual Absoluto 2023 Rondas 6-8
Menorca
s
2023-11-25
2023-12-16
2023-12-18
Inf.
Campeonato Absoluto de Malaga 2024
Malaga
s
2023-11-25
2023-12-03
2023-12-11
Inf.
Campeonato de Menorca Individual Sub-1600 2023 Rondas 6-8
Menorca
s
2023-11-25
2023-12-16
2023-12-18
Inf.
Campeonato de Canarias de Ajedrez Rapido por Equipos 2023
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
s
2023-11-25
2023-11-26
2023-11-30
Inf.
I Torneig de Rapides Finques Rius Colome 2023
Martorell (Barcelona)
s
2023-11-25
2023-11-25
2023-12-01
Inf.
I Blitz Ciudad de Carlet
Valencia
s
2023-11-25
2023-11-25
2023-12-18
Inf.
I Torneig de Rapides Sub 14 Finques Rius Colome 2023
Martorell (Barcelona)
s
2023-11-25
2023-11-25
2023-12-01
Inf.
VIII Torneo Pueblo Nuevo Sub1800 Martes y Jueves Rondas 5-6
Madrid
s
2023-11-28
2023-11-30
2023-12-01
Inf.
III Obert Memorial Joan Segura GRUP B Rondas 9
Barcelona
s
2023-11-29
2023-11-29
2023-12-05
Inf.
XXXI Torneig Promocio CE Badalona Rondas 9
Badalona (Barcelona)
s
2023-11-29
2023-11-29
2023-12-09
Inf.
III Obert Memorial Joan Segura GRUP A Rondas 9
Barcelona
s
2023-11-29
2023-11-29
2023-12-05
Inf.
Torneo Blitz Masters Ciutat de L' Hospitalet 50 x 50
Hospitalet del Llobregat (Barcelona)
s
2023-11-30
2023-11-30
2023-12-09
Inf.
IV elllobregat Open Chess Tmnt 2023 Group B
Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)
s
2023-11-30
2023-12-08
2023-12-15
Inf.
IV elllobregat Open Chess Tournament 2023 Group A
Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)
s
2023-11-30
2023-12-08
2023-12-15
Inf.
II Ranking Otono 2023 Club Isla Bonita Rondas 6-7
Los Llanos de Aridane (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
s
2023-12-01
2023-12-15
2023-12-23
Inf.
Campeonato de Marbella 2023 Rondas 5-6
Marbella (Malaga)
s
2023-12-01
2023-12-15
2023-12-27
Inf.
XVII Torneo Internacional de Nuevas Generaciones Gran Hotel Bali SUB-08
Benidorm (Alicante)
s
2023-12-01
2023-12-03
2023-12-11
Inf.
XVII Torneo Internacional de Nuevas Generaciones Gran Hotel Bali SUB-10
Benidorm (Alicante)
s
2023-12-01
2023-12-03
2023-12-11
Inf.
XVII Torneo Internacional de Nuevas Generaciones Gran Hotel Bali SUB-14
Benidorm (Alicante)
s
2023-12-01
2023-12-03
2023-12-11
Inf.
XVII Torneo Internacional de Nuevas Generaciones Gran Hotel Bali SUB-12
Benidorm (Alicante)
s
2023-12-01
2023-12-03
2023-12-11
Inf.
XX Torneo Internacional Gran Hotel Bali Grupo A
Benidorm (Alicante)
s
2023-12-01
2023-12-08
2023-12-14
Inf.
XX Torneo Internacional Gran Hotel Bali Grupo B Aficionados
Benidorm (Alicante)
s
2023-12-01
2023-12-08
2023-12-11
Inf.
II Female Blitz Generalitat de Catalunya
Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)
s
2023-12-01
2023-12-01
2023-12-09
Inf.
XVII Obert Vila de Gracia Rondas 9
Barcelona
s
2023-12-01
2023-12-01
2023-12-05
Inf.
Cto Navarro Absoluto Individual 2023
Pamplona
s
2023-12-02
2023-12-10
2023-12-11
Inf.
Campeonato Absoluto de La Rioja 2023 Rondas 6-8
Logrono
s
2023-12-02
2023-12-16
2023-12-19
Inf.
Cto de Tenerife por Equipos 2024 - Segunda Rondas 3-4
Tenerife (Canarias)
r
2023-12-02
2023-12-16
2023-12-21
Inf.
Campeonato de Bizkaia Cat Tercera 2023 Rondas 7
Durango (Vizcaya)
s
2023-12-02
2023-12-02
2023-12-07
Inf.
CTL Provincial Absoluto Valladolid 2024 Rondas 5
Valladolid
s
2023-12-02
2023-12-02
2023-12-09
Inf.
Cto de Tenerife por Equipos 2024 - Tercera Rondas 3-4
Tenerife (Canarias)
r
2023-12-02
2023-12-16
2023-12-29
Inf.
Cto de Tenerife por Equipos 2024 - Primera Rondas 3-4
Tenerife (Canarias)
r
2023-12-02
2023-12-16
2023-12-23
Inf.
Cto de Tenerife por Equipos 2024 - Preferente Rondas 3-4
Tenerife (Canarias)
r
2023-12-02
2023-12-16
2023-12-23
Inf.
XXIII Abierto de la Constitucion
San Sebastian de los Reyes (Madrid)
s
2023-12-02
2023-12-10
2023-12-18
Inf.
Equipos CTL Salamanca 2024 Rondas 4
Salamanca
r
2023-12-02
2023-12-02
2023-12-23
Inf.
Campeonato de Asturias Individual Primera 2023 Rondas 8
Gijon
s
2023-12-02
2023-12-02
2023-12-11
Inf.
Campeonato de Bizkaia Cat Segunda 2023 Rondas 7
Durango (Vizcaya)
s
2023-12-02
2023-12-02
2023-12-07
Inf.
Campeonato de Bizkaia Cat Primera 2023 Rondas 7
Durango (Vizcaya)
s
2023-12-02
2023-12-02
2023-12-07
Inf.
Campeonato de Bizkaia Cat Preferente 2023 Rondas 7
Durango (Vizcaya)
s
2023-12-02
2023-12-02
2023-12-07
Inf.
Campeonato de Liga por Equipos de Madrid 2023-2024 - Division de Honor Rondas 3-4
Madrid
r
2023-12-02
2023-12-16
2023-12-27
Inf.
III Torneo Pueblo Nuevo Sabados Tarde Rondas 8-9
Madrid
s
2023-12-02
2023-12-16
2023-12-18
Inf.
Campeonato de Liga por Equipos de Madrid 2023-2024 - Tercera A Rondas 2-3
Madrid
s
2023-12-02
2023-12-16
2023-12-27
Inf.
Campeonato de Asturias Individual Segunda 2023 Rondas 8
Gijon
s
2023-12-02
2023-12-02
2023-12-11
Inf.
XXXIX Obert d'Escacs Vila de Cerdanyola Grup A 8
Cerdanyola del Valles (Barcelona)
s
2023-12-02
2023-12-02
2023-12-14
Inf.
Campeonato de Asturias Individual Cuarta 2023 Rondas 8
Gijon
s
2023-12-02
2023-12-02
2023-12-11
Inf.
XXXIX Obert d'Escacs Vila de Cerdanyola Grup B Rondas 8
Cerdanyola del Valles (Barcelona)
s
2023-12-02
2023-12-02
2023-12-14
Inf.
Campeonato de Asturias Individual Tercera 2023 Rondas 8
Gijon
s
2023-12-02
2023-12-02
2023-12-11
Inf.
Campionat Absolut Territorial de Lleida 2023 Grup A Rondas 8
Lleida
s
2023-12-03
2023-12-03
2023-12-09
Inf.
Campeonato de Liga por Equipos de Madrid 2023-2024 - Segunda B Rondas 2-3
Madrid
r
2023-12-03
2023-12-17
2023-12-27
Inf.
I Torneo de Cabanas
Ferrol (A Coruna)
s
2023-12-03
2023-12-03
2023-12-14
Inf.
Campeonato de Liga por Equipos de Madrid 2023-2024 - Primera A Rondas 2-3
Madrid
r
2023-12-03
2023-12-17
2023-12-27
Inf.
VII Torneig d'Escacs Actius "Fira de la Purissima"
Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)
s
2023-12-03
2023-12-03
2023-12-18
Inf.
Campeonato de Liga por Equipos de Madrid 2023-2024 - Primera B Rondas 2-3
Madrid
r
2023-12-03
2023-12-17
2023-12-27
Inf.
Campionat Territorial de Lleida 2023 Grup B Rondas 8
Lleida
s
2023-12-03
2023-12-03
2023-12-09
Inf.
Copa de Sevilla por Equipos 2023 Rondas 6
Sevilla
s
2023-12-03
2023-12-03
2023-12-05
Inf.
Campeonato de Liga por Equipos de Madrid 2023-2024 - Preferente Rondas 2-3
Madrid
r
2023-12-03
2023-12-17
2023-12-28
Inf.
Campeonato de Liga por Equipos de Madrid 2023-2024 - Tercera B Rondas 2-3
Madrid
s
2023-12-03
2023-12-17
2023-12-27
Inf.
Campeonato de Liga por Equipos de Madrid 2023-2024 - Segunda D Rondas 2-3
Madrid
r
2023-12-03
2023-12-17
2023-12-27
Inf.
Campeonato de Liga por Equipos de Madrid 2023-2024 - Segunda C Rondas 2-3
Madrid
r
2023-12-03
2023-12-17
2023-12-27
Inf.
Campeonato de Liga por Equipos de Madrid 2023-2024 - Segunda A Rondas 2-3
Madrid
r
2023-12-03
2023-12-17
2023-12-27
Inf.
Campionat d'Escacs Llampec Girona 2023
Vilablareix (Girona)
s
2023-12-03
2023-12-03
2023-12-14
Inf.
I TORNEO INTERNACIONAL CENTENARIO PANADERIA PULIDO
San Mateo (Gran Canaria)
s
2023-12-04
2023-12-09
2023-12-11
Inf.
V Torneig Open d'Escacs de Manacor 2023
Manacor (Mallorca)
s
2023-12-05
2023-12-09
2023-12-14
Inf.
IV Torneo de Ajedrez Pablo de Unamuno
Salamanca
s
2023-12-06
2023-12-10
2023-12-21
Inf.
XIV Copa de Espana por Equipos Sub-12
Benidorm (Alicante)
s
2023-12-06
2023-12-10
2023-12-11
Inf.
XIV Copa de Espana por Equipos Sub-14
Benidorm (Alicante)
s
2023-12-06
2023-12-10
2023-12-11
Inf.
XIV Copa de Espana por Equipos Sub-18
Benidorm (Alicante)
s
2023-12-06
2023-12-10
2023-12-11
Inf.
III Obert dels Volcans U2400
Olot (Girona)
s
2023-12-06
2023-12-09
2023-12-18
Inf.
III Open Santa Barbara
Langreo (Asturias)
s
2023-12-06
2023-12-06
2023-12-11
Inf.
XII Torneo a Ritmo Lento - C A Villa de La Zubia
La Zubia (Granada)
s
2023-12-07
2023-12-10
2023-12-21
Inf.
XXII TORNEO ESCUELA DE AJEDREZ JANDULA ANDUJAR
Andujar (Jaen)
r
2023-12-07
2023-12-09
2023-12-10
Inf.
V Torneo Nadal Xiria Carballo
Carballo (A Coruna)
s
2023-12-08
2023-12-10
2023-12-14
Inf.
III Open Sub-2400 Marcos Frechin Memorial Mercedes Parron
Zaragoza
s
2023-12-08
2023-12-10
2023-12-14
Inf.
I Campeonato Iberoamericano de Ajedrez Rapido 2023
Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)
s
2023-12-09
2023-12-09
2023-12-18
Inf.
VIII IRT SUB1800 Les Coves de Paterna
Paterna (Valencia)
s
2023-12-09
2023-12-10
2023-12-19
Inf.
Obert Memorial David Garcia Ilundain 2023
Barcelona
s
2023-12-10
2023-12-10
2023-12-18
Inf.
Supercopa de Sevilla por Equipos
Sevilla
s
2023-12-10
2023-12-10
2023-12-11
Inf.
Campionat d'Edats per Equips de Tarragona - Minicopa 2023
La Rapita (Tarragona)
s
2023-12-10
2023-12-10
2023-12-28
Inf.
VII Torneo de Mugardos
Ferrol (A Coruna)
s
2023-12-10
2023-12-10
2023-12-21
Inf.
I TORNEO INTERNACIONAL FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ PULIDO "PACO PULIDO"
San Mateo (Gran Canaria)
s
2023-12-10
2023-12-10
2023-12-11
Inf.
Torneo 39 Open Blitz CCC 2023
Colmenarejo (Madrid)
s
2023-12-10
2023-12-10
2023-12-11
Inf.
Mallorca Chess Internacional 2023
Manacor (Mallorca)
r
2023-12-11
2023-12-17
2023-12-21
Inf.
TORNEO PROMOCION DE SESTAO 2023
Sestao (Vizcaya)
s
2023-12-11
2023-12-15
2023-12-16
Inf.
TORNEO MAGISTRAL INTERNACIONAL DE EUSKADI
Vergara (Gipuzkoa)
r
2023-12-11
2023-12-18
2023-12-26
Inf.
X Chessable Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group B
Sitges (Barcelona)
s
2023-12-12
2023-12-22
2023-12-28
Inf.
VIII Torneo Pueblo Nuevo Sub1800 Martes y Jueves Rondas 7-8
Madrid
s
2023-12-12
2023-12-14
2023-12-16
Inf.
X Chessable Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Group A
Sitges (Barcelona)
s
2023-12-12
2023-12-22
2023-12-29
Inf.
X Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival Blitz 1
Sitges (Barcelona)
s
2023-12-13
2023-12-13
2023-12-28
Inf.
X Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival Rapidas
Sitges (Barcelona)
s
2023-12-14
2023-12-16
2023-12-28
Inf.
Campionat de Catalunya d'Escacs Actius d'Edats XXI Festival d'Escacs Memorial David Garcia Ilundain - Sub 10
Barcelona
s
2023-12-16
2023-12-16
2023-12-28
Inf.
Campionat de Catalunya d'Escacs Actius d'Edats XXI Festival d'Escacs Memorial David Garcia Ilundain - Sub 14
Barcelona
s
2023-12-16
2023-12-16
2023-12-28
Inf.
Campionat de Catalunya d'Escacs Actius d'Edats XXI Festival d'Escacs Memorial David Garcia Ilundain - Sub 12
Barcelona
s
2023-12-16
2023-12-16
2023-12-28
Inf.
Campeonato Aut Equipos Blitz Sub-12
Valencia
s
2023-12-16
2023-12-16
2023-12-28
Inf.
Campionat d'Escacs Llampec Per Equips Lleida 2023
Balaguer (Lleida)
s
2023-12-16
2023-12-16
2023-12-28
Inf.
VI MEMORIAL DRAGAN PAUNOVIC
Chantada (Lugo)
s
2023-12-16
2023-12-16
2023-12-26
Inf.
IX Torneo Cidiano de Sotopalacios
Sotopalacios (Burgos)
s
2023-12-16
2023-12-16
2023-12-21
Inf.
Campeonato Aut Equipos Blitz Sub-18
Valencia
s
2023-12-16
2023-12-16
2023-12-27
Inf.
Campeonato de Espana FEDS Ajedrez Activo para Sordos 2023
Atarfe (Granada)
r
2023-12-16
2023-12-16
2023-12-16
Inf.
Campionat de Catalunya d'Escacs Actius d'Edats XXI Festival d'Escacs Memorial David Garcia Ilundain - Sub 20
Barcelona
s
2023-12-16
2023-12-16
2023-12-28
Inf.
III Torneo Navideno de Ajedrez Sub 1800 CDA Lapuerta
Cartagena (Murcia)
s
2023-12-16
2023-12-17
2023-12-19
Inf.
IV Torneo de Navidad Incacs
Inca (Baleares)
s
2023-12-16
2023-12-16
2023-12-20
Inf.
XXX Open Int Ayuntamiento de Erandio Sub 2400
Erandio (Vizcaya)
s
2023-12-16
2023-12-23
2023-12-26
Inf.
III Jornadas Intergeneracionales de Ajedrez de la Tebaida Berciana
Ponferrada (Leon)
s
2023-12-16
2023-12-16
2023-12-26
Inf.
IV Open Penamellera
Panes (Asturias)
s
2023-12-16
2023-12-16
2023-12-26
Inf.
Campeonato Aut Equipos Blitz Primera Aut
Valencia
r
2023-12-17
2023-12-17
2023-12-26
Inf.
Campeonato Aut Equipos Blitz Segunda Aut
Valencia
r
2023-12-17
2023-12-17
2023-12-26
Inf.
Campeonato Autonomico Equipos Blitz Division Honor 2023
Valencia
r
2023-12-17
2023-12-17
2023-12-28
Inf.
III Campeonato de Espana de Ajedrez Relampago por Parejas Mixtas 2023
Sitges (Barcelona)
s
2023-12-17
2023-12-17
2023-12-18
Inf.
Campeonato Aut Equipos Blitz Open
Valencia
r
2023-12-17
2023-12-17
2023-12-28
Inf.
X Chessable Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival - Blitz
Sitges (Barcelona)
s
2023-12-17
2023-12-17
2023-12-28
Inf.
VIII Memorial Paco Allegue
Ferrol (A Coruna)
s
2023-12-17
2023-12-17
2023-12-28
Inf.
Torneo Blitz Dia del Ajedrez Cordobes 2023
Cordoba
s
2023-12-17
2023-12-17
2023-12-19
Inf.
I Open Jose Antonio Ferreno
Culleredo (A Coruna)
s
2023-12-17
2023-12-17
2023-12-20
Inf.
X Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival Blitz Infantil
Sitges (Barcelona)
s
2023-12-17
2023-12-17
2023-12-28
Inf.
ARONA CHRISTMAS RAPID TOURNAMENT 2023
Arona (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
s
2023-12-17
2023-12-17
2023-12-19
Inf.
X Sunway Sitges International Chess Festival Blitz 2
Sitges (Barcelona)
s
2023-12-19
2023-12-19
2023-12-28
Inf.
I Cerrado Blitz Naranco
Oviedo
r
2023-12-21
2023-12-21
2023-12-23
Inf.
Torneo Circuito EXC 23
Santiago de Compostela
s
2023-12-22
2023-12-22
2023-12-29
Inf.
IRT Sub-1800 Torneig de Nadal Club Escacs Gambito Benimaclet 2023
Valencia
s
2023-12-22
2023-12-23
2023-12-26
Inf.
VIII Torneig Internacional de Nadal d'Escacs "Ciutat Cooperativa Moli Nou"
Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)
s
2023-12-24
2023-12-24
2023-12-29
Inf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match
FIDE Archive for Spain
:
View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:
June 2024
May 2024
April 2024
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
November 2022
October 2022
September 2022
August 2022
July 2022
June 2022
May 2022
April 2022
March 2022
February 2022
January 2022
December 2021
November 2021
October 2021
September 2021
August 2021
July 2021
June 2021
May 2021
April 2021
March 2021
February 2021
January 2021
December 2020
November 2020
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019
April 2019
March 2019
February 2019
January 2019
December 2018
November 2018
October 2018
September 2018
August 2018
July 2018
June 2018
May 2018
April 2018
March 2018
February 2018
January 2018
December 2017
November 2017
October 2017
September 2017
August 2017
July 2017
June 2017
May 2017
April 2017
March 2017
February 2017
January 2017
December 2016
November 2016
October 2016
September 2016
August 2016
July 2016
June 2016
May 2016
April 2016
March 2016
February 2016
January 2016
December 2015
November 2015
October 2015
September 2015
August 2015
July 2015
June 2015
May 2015
April 2015
March 2015
February 2015
January 2015
December 2014
November 2014
October 2014
September 2014
August 2014
July 2014
June 2014
May 2014
April 2014
March 2014
February 2014
January 2014
December 2013
November 2013
October 2013
September 2013
August 2013
July 2013
June 2013
May 2013
April 2013
March 2013
February 2013
January 2013
December 2012
November 2012
October 2012
September 2012
August 2012
July 2012
May 2012
March 2012
January 2012
November 2011
September 2011
July 2011
May 2011
March 2011
January 2011
November 2010
September 2010
July 2010
May 2010
March 2010
January 2010
November 2009
September 2009
July 2009
April 2009
January 2009
October 2008
July 2008
April 2008
January 2008
October 2007
July 2007
April 2007
January 2007
October 2006
July 2006
April 2006
January 2006
October 2005
July 2005
April 2005
January 2005
October 2004
July 2004
April 2004
January 2004
October 2003
July 2003
April 2003
January 2003
October 2002
July 2002
April 2002
January 2002
October 2001
July 2001
« go back
Top Players
Top Countries
Top Chart
Players & Arbiters
Transfers
Tournaments
Tournaments Archive
Download Rating List
Rating Calculators
Share this page
© World Chess Federation | Contact us:
admin@fide.com
| Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office | Ratings questions:
Elista FIDE Office