Tournaments Received for February 2020 France
 
Tournaments registered for future periods: March 2020 |  April 2020 |  May 2020 |  June 2020 |  July 2020 |  August 2020 |  September 2020 |  

 The total number of registered tournaments: 936
Country: France

Rated
PGN Event NameCitySysStartReceivedI
  Tournoi de Noel 2019 de Hyeres HYERESs 2019-12-27 2019-12-31 N/RTDInf.
  16e Open International de Noel Mont de Marsan MONT DE MARSANs 2019-12-26 2019-12-31 N/RTDInf.
  11eme open international de Corbas CORBASs 2020-01-02 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  11eme open international de Corbas - Open B (- 1600 elo) CORBASs 2020-01-02 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  Team 2020 - top Jeunes r4-7 FRANCEt 2020-01-03 2020-01-24 N/RTDInf.
  33eme Open du Mans - Open A LE MANSs 2019-12-26 2019-12-31 N/RTDInf.
  33eme Open du Mans - Open B (-1500) LE MANSs 2019-12-26 2019-12-31 N/RTDInf.
  Team 2020 - N1 Jeunes r4 FRANCEt 2020-01-12 2020-01-24 N/RTDInf.
  Team 2020 - N2 Jeunes r4 FRANCEt 2020-01-12 2020-01-24 N/RTDInf.
  Team 2020 - Coupe de France 32e Finale FRANCEt 2020-01-12 2020-01-24 N/RTDInf.
   5e Memorial Gilbert Rouede AUCHs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  4eme Tournoi rapide de Fontainebleau-Avon FONTAINEBLEAUs 2020-01-18 2020-01-23 N/RTDInf.
  Tournoi Interne de Vitrolles 2020 (-2200) r3 VITROLLESs 2020-01-03 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Rapide Janvier FRANCEt 2020-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - 60mn Janvier FRANCEt 2020-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - ARA Janvier ARAt 2020-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - BFC Janvier BFCt 2020-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Bretagne Decembre BREt 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Bretagne Janvier BREt 2020-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - CVL Decembre CVLt 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - CVL Janvier CVLt 2020-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Grand Est Janvier FRANCEt 2020-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Hauts de France Janvier ESTt 2020-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Ile de France Janvier IDFt 2020-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Martinique Decembre MARt 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Martinique Janvier MARt 2020-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Normandie Decembre NORt 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Normandie Janvier NORt 2020-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Nouvelle Aquitaine Janvier NAQt 2020-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Occitanie Janvier OCCt 2020-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Reunion Decembre REUt 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Reunion Janvier REUt 2020-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Pays de Loire Janvier PDLt 2020-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - PACA Janvier PACAt 2020-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  40eme Open International d'Echecs de Bethune - Tournoi A BETHUNEs 2019-12-26 2019-12-31 N/RTDInf.
  40eme Open International d'Echecs de Bethune - Tournoi B BETHUNEs 2019-12-26 2019-12-31 N/RTDInf.
  40eme Open International d'Echecs de Bethune - Tournoi C BETHUNEs 2019-12-26 2019-12-31 N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Interne Lavérune 2019 (-2200) r6-7 LAVERUNEs 2020-01-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Deleuze 2019-2020 EC Montpellier MONTPELLIERs 2020-01-11 2020-01-13 N/RTDInf.
  Tournoi interne Les Sangliers de Liffre 2019 - 3 LIFFREs 2020-01-18 2020-01-23 N/RTDInf.
   000 XXXeme Open Austral (-2200) ANNULE LES TROIS BASSINSs 2020-01-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Championnat de la Loire 2019-2020 r4 SAINT ETIENNEs 2020-01-11 2020-01-14 N/RTDInf.
  16e Open de Vandoeuvre 2019 - Tournoi A (plus de 1900 elo) VANDOEUVRE LES NANCYs 2019-12-26 2019-12-31 N/RTDInf.
  16e Open de Vandoeuvre 2019 - Tournoi B (-2000 elo) VANDOEUVRE LES NANCYs 2019-12-26 2019-12-31 N/RTDInf.
   000 30e Rapide M Echecs PARISs 2019-12-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  31e Rapide M Echecs PARISs 2020-01-06 2020-01-09 N/RTDInf.
   14eme Blitz de Cassis CASSISs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Trophee International de Lyon 2019 Open A LYONs 2019-12-26 2019-12-31 N/RTDInf.
  Trophee International de Lyon 2019 Open B (-1700) LYONs 2019-12-26 2019-12-31 N/RTDInf.
  Championnat interne 2019-2020 - Le Grand Echiquier (-2200) r3 ASNIERES SUR SEINEs 2019-12-06 2020-01-23 N/RTDInf.
  Championnat interne 2019-2020 - Le Grand Echiquier (-2200) r4 ASNIERES SUR SEINEs 2020-01-10 2020-01-23 N/RTDInf.
  16e Open de Vandoeuvre 2019 - Tournoi C (-1600) VANDOEUVRE LES NANCYs 2019-12-28 2019-12-31 N/RTDInf.
  12eme Festival International d'Echecs de Marseille Open Rapide MARSEILLEs 2019-12-29 2019-12-31 N/RTDInf.
  12eme Festival International d'Echecs de Marseille Open Blitz MARSEILLEs 2019-12-30 2019-12-31 N/RTDInf.
   Trophee Jean BIOU - Tournoi interne CEN 2019-2 r3 NANTESs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   4eme ferme FIDE de Vernon (-2200) r4-6 VERNONd 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  14e RAR (Rapide a Roissy) des Samedis ROISSY EN BRIEs 2020-01-11 2020-01-16 N/RTDInf.
  20e tournoi de Noel de Montigny MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXs 2019-12-27 2019-12-31 N/RTDInf.
  14eme Open FIDE de l'Echecs Club Montpellier MONTPELLIERs 2019-12-27 2019-12-31 N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Interne Metz Alekhine 2019-2020 r3 METZs 2020-01-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  3e Open A des Herbiers 2019 (-2200) LES HERBIERSs 2020-01-04 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  3e Open B des Herbiers 2020 (-2200) LES HERBIERSs 2020-01-04 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  3e Open C des Herbiers 2020 (-2200) LES HERBIERSs 2020-01-04 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
   000 Trophee Jeunes IDF 2019-20 Etape 1 Villepinte (-1600) VILLEPINTEs 2019-12-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2eme Open Blitz FIDE de Vanves VANVESs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Festival International d'Echecs de Tours 2020 Tournoi A ouvert a tous TOURSs 2020-01-02 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  Festival International d'Echecs de Tours 2020 Tournoi B (-1500) TOURSs 2020-01-02 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
   3eme Rapide 21 jeunes 2020 ESBARRESs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat d'echecs de Vendee 2019 - Pupillettes CHAUCHEs 2019-11-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat d'echecs de Vendee 2019 - Benjamines CHAUCHEs 2019-11-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Blitz Chateau-Thierry 2019-2020 Nr 3 CHATEAU THIERRYs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat d'echecs de Vendee 2019 - Minimes filles CHAUCHEs 2019-11-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Championnat scolaire de Seine et Marne 2019 primaires AVONs 2020-01-15 2020-01-23 N/RTDInf.
  Championnat scolaire de Seine et Marne 2019 colleges AVONs 2020-01-15 2020-01-23 N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat de Savoie Jeunes 2019 Benjamin-Minimes CHAMBERYs 2019-12-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 1er Rapide du Roi Soleil-Le Chesnay-Versailles LE CHESNAYs 2019-12-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  17e Bois-Colombes Chess Master Open A BOIS COLOMBESs 2019-12-26 2019-12-31 N/RTDInf.
  17e Bois-Colombes Chess Master Open B BOIS COLOMBESs 2019-12-26 2019-12-31 N/RTDInf.
  17e Bois-Colombes Chess Master Open C BOIS COLOMBESs 2019-12-26 2019-12-31 N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat d'Indre-et-Loire Jeunes 2019 - U8F CINQ MARS LA PILEs 2019-12-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat d'Indre-et-Loire Jeunes 2019 - U14F CINQ MARS LA PILEs 2019-12-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Departementaux Jeunes Loire-Atlantique 2019 PupF PORNICs 2019-11-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Tournoi de Magny Les Hameaux 2020 - Open A (-2200) MAGNY LES HAMEAUXs 2020-01-05 2020-01-09 N/RTDInf.
  Tournoi de Magny Les Hameaux 2020 - Open B (-1650) MAGNY LES HAMEAUXs 2020-01-05 2020-01-09 N/RTDInf.
  Tournoi de Magny Les Hameaux 2020 - Open C (-1300) MAGNY LES HAMEAUXs 2020-01-05 2020-01-09 N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Intérieur Echiquier Bordelais 2019-2020 r3 BORDEAUXs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  XXXVeme Open International d'Echecs d'Hiver de Nice NICEs 2019-12-26 2019-12-31 N/RTDInf.
  8e Grand Prix des Pyramides - Tournoi de blitz LE PORT MARLYs 2020-01-04 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  8e Grand Prix des Pyramides - Tournoi de parties rapides - open A LE PORT MARLYs 2020-01-05 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  8e Grand Prix des Pyramides - Tournoi de parties rapides - open B LE PORT MARLYs 2020-01-05 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  Open de Noel 2019 du Corsica Chess Club BASTIAs 2019-12-26 2019-12-31 N/RTDInf.
   000 Coupe Loubatiere 2019 Phase Departementale du Jura LONS LE SAUNIERs 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  15eme tournoi des Collines 2020 r1-2 ESCHENTZWILLERs 2020-01-03 2020-01-23 N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat departemental jeunes du Jura 2019 U10F LONS LE SAUNIERs 2019-12-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat departemental jeunes du Jura 2019 U14F LONS LE SAUNIERs 2019-12-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat departemental jeunes du Jura 2019 U20 LONS LE SAUNIERs 2019-12-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat departemental jeunes du Jura 2019 U20F LONS LE SAUNIERs 2019-12-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Championnat Scolaire Zone Havraise 2019-20 - Ecoles r5-9 GONFREVILLE L'ORCHERs 2020-01-22 2020-01-23 N/RTDInf.
  Championnat Scolaire Zone Havraise 2019-20 - Colleges r5-9 GONFREVILLE L'ORCHERs 2020-01-22 2020-01-23 N/RTDInf.
   Championnat du Morbihan toutes catégories 2019-20 (-2200) r4-5 HENNEBONTs 2020-01-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat du Var 2020 des Juniors-Cadets (U20 et U18) LA FARLEDEs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat du Var 2020 des Minimes (U16) LA FARLEDEs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat du Var 2020 des Benjamins (U14) LA FARLEDEs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat du Var 2020 des Benjamines (U14F) LA FARLEDEs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat du Var 2020 des Pupilles (U12) LA FARLEDEs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat du Var 2020 des Pupillettes (U12F) LA FARLEDEs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat du Var 2020 des Poussins (U10 et U10F) LA FARLEDEs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Chmapionnat du Var 2020 des Petits-Poussins (U8 et U8F) LA FARLEDEs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  1er Open de Fismes - Principal FISMESs 2020-01-12 2020-01-13 N/RTDInf.
  1er Open de Fismes - Jeunes (-1400) FISMESs 2020-01-12 2020-01-13 N/RTDInf.
  Tournoi interne Brive 2019-2020 r3-4 BRIVE LA GAILLARDEs 2019-12-21 2020-01-13 N/RTDInf.
   000 Open Rapide de Cagnes-sur-Mer 2019 CAGNES SUR MERs 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat de L'Aude 2019 - Minimes CARCASSONNEs 2019-11-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Rapide de La Palme - 3eme etape du Circuit Cathare 2019-2020 LA PALMEs 2020-01-05 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
   Championnat scolaire Zone Dieppe 2020 College DIEPPEs 2020-01-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat scolaire zone Dieppe 2020 Ecole DIEPPEs 2020-01-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat du Morbihan 2019 Minimes Filles (-1600) SAINTE ANNE D'AURAYs 2019-11-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat du Morbihan 2019 Benjamines (-1600) SAINTE ANNE D'AURAYs 2019-11-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de l'Echiquier Grenoblois 2020 (-2200) r4-7 GRENOBLEs 2020-01-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Tournoi Interieur Jeunes de Decembre 2019 de Hyeres HYERESs 2019-12-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Championnat du Gard des echecs 2020 Open Hubert LAVAL (-2200) NIMESs 2020-01-04 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  65e Open Rapide Schlak Excellence PARISs 2020-01-18 2020-01-23 N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat scolaire de l'Aisne 2019-2020 - Ecoles SAINT QUENTINs 2019-12-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   8eme rapide de Vermenton VERMENTONs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Tournoi interne ALCHESS 2020 - Ronde 1 CHATEAUDUNs 2019-12-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Tournoi interne ALCHESS 2020 - Ronde 2 CHATEAUDUNs 2019-12-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  28eme rapidechecs des Reines et des Rois A - Circuit des Championnats de Moselle Individuels TRESSANGEs 2020-01-05 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  28eme rapidechecs des Reines et des Rois B - Circuit des Championnats de Moselle Individuels TRESSANGEs 2020-01-05 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  Petit Pion Bollenois 2020 - Groupe ROI BOLLENEs 2020-01-08 2020-01-09 N/RTDInf.
  Petit Pion Bollenois 2020 - Groupe DAME BOLLENEs 2020-01-08 2020-01-09 N/RTDInf.
  Petit Pion Bollenois 2020 - Groupe TOUR BOLLENEs 2020-01-08 2020-01-09 N/RTDInf.
  Petit Pion Bollenois 2020 - Groupe FOU BOLLENEs 2020-01-08 2020-01-09 N/RTDInf.
  Petit Pion Bollenois 2020 - Groupe CAVALIER BOLLENEs 2020-01-08 2020-01-09 N/RTDInf.
  Petit Pion Bollenois 2020 - Groupe PION BOLLENEs 2020-01-08 2020-01-09 N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat des Pyrenees Atlantiques 2019 - Poussines BAYONNEs 2019-12-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat des Pyrenees Atlantiques 2019 - Pupillettes BAYONNEs 2019-12-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat des Pyrenees Atlantiques 2019 - Cadets et Juniors mixtes BAYONNEs 2019-12-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Championnat Scolaire des Ecoles du Vaucluse 2020 ORANGEs 2020-01-15 2020-01-16 N/RTDInf.
  Championnat Scolaire des Colleges du Vaucluse 2020 BOLLENEs 2020-01-22 2020-01-23 N/RTDInf.
  Championnat Scolaire des Lycees du Vaucluse 2020 BOLLENEs 2020-01-22 2020-01-23 N/RTDInf.
   000 Tournoi de Fin d'Annee 2019 de Chambery - Accession (-2200) CHAMBERYs 2019-12-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Championnat de Ligue HDF Sud 2019-2020 - Cadets-Juniors SENLISs 2020-01-02 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  Championnat de Ligue HDF Sud 2019-2020 - Minimes (U16) SENLISr 2020-01-02 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  Championnat de Ligue HDF Sud 2019-2020 - Benjamins (U14) SENLISr 2020-01-02 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  Championnat de Ligue HDF Sud 2019-2020 - Pupilles (U12) SENLISr 2020-01-02 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  Championnat de Ligue HDF Sud 2019-2020 - Benjamines (U14) SANLISd 2020-01-02 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  Championnat de Ligue HDF Sud 2019-2020 - Pupillettes (U12) SENLISd 2020-01-02 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  Championnat de Ligue HDF Sud 2019-2020 - Poussins (U10) SENLISr 2020-01-03 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  Championnat de Ligue HDF Sud 2019-2020 - Petites-Poussines (U8) SENLISd 2020-01-03 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  Championnat de Ligue HDF Sud 2019-2020 - Petits-Poussins (U8) SENLISd 2020-01-03 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  Championnat de Ligue HDF Sud 2019-2020 - Tournoi parallele Jeunes SENLISs 2020-01-02 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
   Championnat scolaire du Sud-Finistere 2020 - Colleges phase 2 PLOZEVETs 2020-01-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat scolaire du Sud-Finistere 2020 - Ecoles phase 2 PLOZEVETs 2020-01-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat scolaire du Nord-Finistere 2020 - Ecoles phase 2 BRESTs 2020-01-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat scolaire du Nord-FinistEre 2020 Colleges phase 2 BRESTs 2020-01-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Tournoi scolaire ecoles Olivet 2020 OLIVETs 2020-01-18 2020-01-23 N/RTDInf.
  Tournoi scolaire colleges Olivet 2020 OLIVETs 2020-01-18 2020-01-23 N/RTDInf.
   Rapide de Castelnaudary - 4eme etape du Circuit Cathare 2019-2020 CASTELNAUDARYs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Blitz Janvier 2020 des Arcs LES ARCSr 2020-01-03 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  Open de parties rapides de Sainte Foy d'Aigrefeuille du 12 janvier 2020 SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLEs 2020-01-12 2020-01-14 N/RTDInf.
  10eme Open de Noel du CEIT - Challenge du Conseil Departemental de Haute-Garonne TOULOUSEs 2019-12-26 2019-12-31 N/RTDInf.
   Championnat Vaucluse jeunes 2019-20 U8 (Petits-Poussins) BOLLENEs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat Vaucluse jeunes 2019-20 U8F (Petites-Poussines) BOLLENEs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat Vaucluse jeunes 2019-20 U10 (Poussins) BOLLENEs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat Vaucluse jeunes 2019-20 U10 (Poussines) BOLLENEs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat Vaucluse jeunes 2019-20 U12 (Pupilles) BOLLENEs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat Vaucluse jeunes 2019-20 U12F (Pupillettes) BOLLENEs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat Vaucluse jeunes 2019-20 U14 (Benjamins) BOLLENEs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat Vaucluse jeunes 2019-20 U14F (Benjamines) BOLENEs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat Vaucluse jeunes 2019-20 U16 (Minimes) BOLLENEs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat Vaucluse jeunes 2019-20 U16F (Minimes Filles) BOLLENEs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat Vaucluse jeunes 2019-20 U18 et U20 (Open Cadets et Juniors) BOLLENEs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat scolaire Drome 2020 VALENCEs 2020-01-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  9e Tournoi rapide de Marange-Silvange - Tournoi A MARANGE SILVANGEs 2020-01-12 2020-01-14 N/RTDInf.
  9e Tournoi rapide de Marange-Silvange - Tournoi Pupilles MARANGE SILVANGEs 2020-01-12 2020-01-14 N/RTDInf.
  9e Tournoi rapide de Marange-Silvange - Tournoi Poussins MARANGE SILVANGEs 2020-01-12 2020-01-14 N/RTDInf.
   9e Tournoi rapide de Marange-Silvange - Tournoi Petit-Poussins MARANGE SILVANGEs 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Tournoi de la Noel 2019 de Cholet (-1600) CHOLETs 2019-12-30 2019-12-31 N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat de l'Yonne 2020 Pupillettes SAINT GEORGES SUR BAULCHEs 2019-12-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat de l'Yonne 2020 Poussines SAINT GEORGES SUR BAULCHEs 2019-12-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des colleges de Lozere FFE UNSS 2020 LANGOGNEs 2020-01-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des ecoles de Lozere FFE 2020 LANGOGNEs 2020-01-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  25e Challenge des Rois de Chambery (-1500) CHAMBERYs 2020-01-04 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  25e Challenge des Rois de Chambery (plus de 1400) CHAMBERYs 2020-01-04 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  Open rapide de Vincennes 2020 - Open C (-1500) VINCENNESs 2020-01-05 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  Open rapide de Vincennes 2020 - Open B (1500-1900) VINCENNESs 2020-01-05 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  Open rapide de Vincennes 2020 - Open A (plus de 1900) VINCENNESs 2020-01-05 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Pyrenees-Orientales 2019 - Petits Poussins SAINT JEAN PLA DE CORTSs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Pyrenees-Orientales 2019 - Poussins SAINT JEAN PLA DE CORTSs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat du Rousillon de Blitz 2020 SAINT JEAN PLA DE CORTSs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat Scolaire Herault 2020 - Ecoles BRISSACs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Championnat d'Annecy 2019-2020 - 1ere phase r7-11 ANNECYs 2019-12-14 2020-01-14 N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat de Correze 2020 U8 SAINT PANTALEON DE LARCHEs 2019-12-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat de Correze 2020 U16 SAINT PANTALEON DE LARCHEs 2019-12-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat de Haute-Saone 2019-2020 - Pupilles LUXEUIL LES BAINSs 2019-12-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 85e Open Fide Inter Chess de Trois Rondes A (1600-2199) PARISs 2019-12-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 85e Open Fide Inter Chess de Trois Rondes B (-1600) PARISs 2019-12-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat d'echecs scolaires des collEges de Vendee 2019-2020 LA ROCHE SUR YONs 2020-01-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat du Lot 2020 Minimes CAHORSs 2019-12-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat du Lot 2020 Petits-Poussins CAHORSs 2019-12-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat du Doubs des jeunes 2020 Pupillettes PONTARLIERs 2019-12-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat du Roussillon de rapides 2020 SAINT JEAN PLA DE CORTSs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   8Eme rapide Fide Academie Fide Culture Echecs (-2000 elo) SURESNESs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Open 13 Flash Meyreuil 2019-20 (-2200) MEYREUILs 2020-01-03 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  Rapide mensuel Colomiers - Janvier 2020 COLOMIERSs 2020-01-11 2020-01-16 N/RTDInf.
  Rapide mensuel Jeunes Colomiers - Janvier 2020 COLOMIERSs 2020-01-18 2020-01-23 N/RTDInf.
  Rapide de Senlis Janvier 2020 SENLISs 2020-01-04 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Alpes Maritimes 2020 Minimes filles GRASSEs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Alpes Maritimes 2020 Minimes GRASSEs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Alpes Maritimes 2020 Benjamins GRASSEs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Alpes Maritimes 2020 Benjamines GRASSEs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Alpes Maritimes 2020 Pupilles GRASSEs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Alpes Maritimes 2020 Pupillettes GRASSEs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Championnat d'echecs de Vendee scolaire des ecoles 2019-20 LES HERBIERSs 2020-01-22 2020-01-23 N/RTDInf.
  Rapide de Henin Beaumont 2020 HENIN BEAUMONTs 2020-01-11 2020-01-13 N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Landes 2020 Petits-Poussins MONT DE MARSANs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Landes 2020 Poussins MONT DE MARSANs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Landes 2020 Pupilles MONT DE MARSANs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Landes 2020 Benjamins MONT DE MARSANs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Landes 2020 Minimes MONT DE MARSANs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Landes 2020 Cadets a Veterans MONT DE MARSANs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Alpes Maritimes 2020 Poussins GRASSEs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Alpes Maritimes 2020 Poussines GRASSEs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Alpes Maritimes 2020 Petites-Poussines GRASSEs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Alpes Maritimes 2020 Petits-Poussins GRASSEs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   13e Trophee du R2C2 - etape 1 PARISs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  FIDE 336 B de -1600 du club 608 des 4 et 5 janvier 2020 PARISs 2020-01-04 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  Bolides - 2019-20 - Tournoi 3 RPB RENNESs 2020-01-18 2020-01-23 N/RTDInf.
  Petits Bolides - 2019-20 - Tournoi 3 RPB RENNESs 2020-01-18 2020-01-23 N/RTDInf.
  Junior Challenge RPB - Saison 3 - Tournoi 3 (-1600) RENNESs 2020-01-12 2020-01-13 N/RTDInf.
  Tournoi des Aventuriers Courtois 4 Janvier 2020 LYONs 2020-01-04 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  Tournoi des Aventuriers Courtois 11 Janvier 2020 LYONs 2020-01-11 2020-01-13 N/RTDInf.
  Tournoi Galettes des Rois du LOE 18 Janvier 2020 LYONs 2020-01-18 2020-01-23 N/RTDInf.
  3eme etape du Circuit Feminin du LOE 18 janvier 2020 LYONs 2020-01-18 2020-01-23 N/RTDInf.
   Le Blitz des Guerriers 25 janvier 2020 LYONs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Championnat Scolaire Herault 2020 - Colleges MONTARNAUDs 2020-01-18 2020-01-23 N/RTDInf.
   000 Trophee Jeunes IDF 2019-20 Etape 1 (-1400) VILLEPINTEs 2019-12-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Trophee Jeunes IDF 2019-20 Etape 1 (-2200) VILLEPINTEs 2019-12-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Pyrenees-Orientales 2020 - U12 (pupilles) SAINT JEAN PLA DE CORTSs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Pyrenees-Orientales 2020 - U14 (Benjamins) SAINT JEAN PLA DE CORTSs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Pyrenees-Orientales 2020 - U16 (Minimes) SAINT JEAN PLA DE CORTSs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Pyrenees-Orientales 2020 - U18 et U20 (cadets-juniors) SAINT JEAN PLA DE CORTSs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open FIDE 1 de Petit-Bourg 2020 (-2200) PETIT BOURGs 2020-01-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  FIDE 336 A de 1550 a 2199 du club 608 des 4 et 5 janvier 2020 PARISs 2020-01-04 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  Rapide des Lions 2020 - Tournoi A - Circuit jeunes du Rhone LYONs 2020-01-18 2020-01-20 N/RTDInf.
  Rapide des Lions 2020 - Tournoi B - Debutants LYONs 2020-01-18 2020-01-20 N/RTDInf.
   23eme Rapide de Doudeville DOUDEVILLEs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des scolaires de l'Aude 2020 - Colleges CARCASSONNEs 2020-01-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open Fide Jeunes de Lutece - Janvier 2020 (-1600) PARISs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Premier Tournoi Rapide du Club ''Les Tours d'Angouleme'' ANGOULEMEs 2020-01-05 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat 41-36-18 des jeunes 2019 - U14 (benjamins mixtes) BOURGESs 2019-12-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Grand Prix FIDE 2019 WINGEN eliminatoires WINGEN SUR MODERs 2019-12-28 2019-12-30 N/RTDInf.
  Championnat de Saone-et-Loire 2020 Pupilles a Juniors CHATENOY LE ROYALs 2020-01-11 2020-01-13 N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat de Saone-et-Loire 2020 Petits-poussins et Poussins CHATENOY LE ROYALs 2020-01-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Tremblay en France Nr 27 TREMBLAY EN FRANCEs 2020-01-03 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  Tournoi des cadets du 65 2020 VIC EN BIGORREs 2020-01-04 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  Circuit 54 Etape Nr3 2019-2020 Dommartin les Toul DOMMARTIN LES TOULSs 2020-01-11 2020-01-13 N/RTDInf.
  Grand Prix de Maine et Loire Feneu 2020 Tournoi A FENEUs 2020-01-11 2020-01-13 N/RTDInf.
  Grand Prix de Maine et Loire Feneu 2020 Tournoi B (-1500) FENEUs 2020-01-11 2020-01-13 N/RTDInf.
  Tournoi des ecoles de Bonchamp les Laval 2020 BONCHAMP LES LAVALs 2020-01-15 2020-01-23 N/RTDInf.
  Tournoi blitz de Grenoble janvier 2020 GRENOBLEs 2020-01-09 2020-01-13 N/RTDInf.
  Championnats scolaires du Val d'Oise 2020 - Colleges ERMONTs 2020-01-22 2020-01-23 N/RTDInf.
  Championnat des Hauts de France 2019-20 - Zone Nord - U08 Mixte ANORr 2020-01-03 2020-01-09 N/RTDInf.
  Championnat des Hauts de France 2019-20 - Zone Nord - U08 Feminine ANORr 2020-01-03 2020-01-09 N/RTDInf.
  Championnat des Hauts de France 2019-20 - Zone Nord - U10 Mixte ANORr 2020-01-03 2020-01-09 N/RTDInf.
  Championnat des Hauts de France 2019-20 - Zone Nord - U10 Feminine ANORr 2020-01-03 2020-01-09 N/RTDInf.
  Championnat des Hauts de France 2019-20 - Zone Nord - U12 Mixte ANORr 2020-01-02 2020-01-09 N/RTDInf.
  Championnat des Hauts de France 2019-20 - Zone Nord - U12 Feminine ANORr 2020-01-02 2020-01-09 N/RTDInf.
  Championnat des Hauts de France 2019-20 - Zone Nord - U14 Mixte ANORr 2020-01-02 2020-01-09 N/RTDInf.
  Championnat des Hauts de France 2019-20 - Zone Nord - U14 Feminine ANORr 2020-01-02 2020-01-09 N/RTDInf.
  Championnat des Hauts de France 2019-20 - Zone Nord - U16 Mixte ANORr 2020-01-02 2020-01-09 N/RTDInf.
  Championnat des Hauts de France 2019-20 - Zone Nord - U16 Feminine ANORr 2020-01-02 2020-01-09 N/RTDInf.
  Championnat des Hauts de France 2019-20 - Zone Nord - U18 U20 Mixte ANORs 2020-01-02 2020-01-09 N/RTDInf.
  Championnat des Hauts de France 2019-20 - Zone Nord - Open Parallele Jeunes ANORs 2020-01-02 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  Blitz mensuel du CEIT janvier 2020 TOULOUSEs 2020-01-03 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  2e Blitz FIDE du 2e Circuit Saint Jeannais 2020 SAINT JEAN PLA DE CORTSs 2020-01-11 2020-01-13 N/RTDInf.
  Jeunes 63 2020 - Petits-poussins mixtes CLERMONT FERRANDs 2020-01-04 2020-01-09 N/RTDInf.
  Jeunes 63 2020 - Poussins mixtes CLERMONT FERRANDs 2020-01-04 2020-01-09 N/RTDInf.
  Jeunes 63 2020 - Pupilles mixtes CLERMONT FERRANDs 2020-01-04 2020-01-09 N/RTDInf.
  Jeunes 63 2020 - Benjamins mixtes CLERMONT FERRANDs 2020-01-04 2020-01-09 N/RTDInf.
  Jeunes 63 2020 - Minimes mixtes CLERMONT FERRANDs 2020-01-04 2020-01-09 N/RTDInf.
  Jeunes 63 2020 - Cadets mixtes CLERMONT FERRANDs 2020-01-04 2020-01-09 N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Rapide du Lyon Echecs Avenir du 25 janvier 2020 LYONs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Tremblay en France Nr 31 TREMBLAY EN FRANCEs 2020-01-17 2020-01-23 N/RTDInf.
   Tremblay en France Nr 34 (cinema Jacques TATI) TREMBLAY EN FRANCEs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat Scolaire Yvelines 2020 - Ecoles LE PERRAY EN YVELINESs 2020-01-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat Scolaire Yvelines 2020 - Colleges LE PERRAY EN YVELINESs 2020-01-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   11eme Trophee Roland Perolini - Tournoi Accession (-1500 Elo) MEYTHETs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   11eme Trophee Roland Perolini - Principal MEYTHETs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  RAPIDASPOM 04-01-2020 BORDEAUXs 2020-01-04 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  RAPIDASPOM 11-01-2020 BORDEAUXs 2020-01-11 2020-01-23 N/RTDInf.
   Phase interdepartementale Trophee Roza Lallemand 2020 ligue ARA ANNECYs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ain FIDE 2020 (-2200) r1-4 MONTREVEL EN BRESSEs 2020-01-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Rapide des Rois de Bayonne 2020 BAYONNEs 2020-01-10 2020-01-13 N/RTDInf.
  Tournoi Interne de l'Echiquier Dracenois 2020 DRAGUIGNANs 2020-01-11 2020-01-13 N/RTDInf.
  Grand Prix FIDE WINGEN 2020 Combine BLITZ 2 WINGEN SUR MODERs 2020-01-18 2020-01-23 N/RTDInf.
  Championnat du Territoire de Belfort 2020 U12 BELFORTs 2020-01-05 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  Championnat du Territoire de Belfort 2020 U14 BELFORTs 2020-01-05 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  Championnat du Territoire de Belfort 2020 U14F et plus BELFORTs 2020-01-05 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  Championnat du Territoire de Belfort 2020 U16 et plus BELFORTs 2020-01-05 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat du Territoire de Belfort 2020 U12F BELFORTs 2020-01-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Championnat du Territoire de Belfort 2020 U8 BELFORTs 2020-01-05 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  Championnat du Territoire de Belfort 2020 U10 BELFORTs 2020-01-05 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  Championnat du Territoire de Belfort 2020 U10F BELFORTs 2020-01-05 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  8e Open Fide Rapide de la LEM LE LAMENTINs 2020-01-12 2020-01-13 N/RTDInf.
  27e Tournois d'echecs Jeunes du CSME EPINAY SUR SEINEs 2020-01-18 2020-01-23 N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi jeunes d'Ermont 2020 - T2 ERMONTs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi jeunes d'Ermont 2020 - T3 ERMONTs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi jeunes d'Ermont 2020 - T1 ERMONTs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat Departemental du Tarn et Garonne 2020 (-2200) CASTELSARRASINs 2020-01-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat Departemental du Tarn et Garonne 2020 CASTELSARRASINs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi d'echecs des Petits Rois 2020 BRIVE LA GAILLARDEs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Blitz FIDE Jeunes de Hyeres janvier 2020 HYERESs 2020-01-18 2020-01-23 N/RTDInf.
   Rapide de Niort 2020 (GPL) NIORTs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapide Feminin ZID Midi-Pyrenees 2020 TOULOUSEs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat du Maine et Loire scolaire 2020 - Ecoles (FIDE) MONTREUIL JUIGNEs 2020-01-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat du Maine et Loire scolaire 2020 - Colleges Lycees (FIDE) MONTREUIL JUIGNEs 2020-01-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat scolaire du Jura Colleges 2020 LONS LE SAUNIERs 2020-01-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Oise 1599 Saison 2019-20 Journee 3 (-1600) PRECY SUR OISEs 2020-01-19 2020-01-23 N/RTDInf.
   Challenge USO Echecs - Tournoi Janvier 2020 ORLEANSs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnats Scolaires des Hauts-de-Seine Zone Nord 2020 Colleges BOIS COLOMBESs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnats Scolaires des Hauts-de-Seine Zone Nord 2020 Ecoles BOIS COLOMBESs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapide mensuel du CEIT janvier 2020 TOULOUSEs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   6eme Rapide Jeunes du CEIT TOULOUSEs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Rapide du Riviera Chess Club 19 Janvier 2020 - Master NICEs 2020-01-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Rapide du Riviera Chess Club 19 Janvier 2020 - Accession NICEs 2020-01-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   RAPIDASPOM 25-01-2020 BORDEAUXs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   RAPIDASPOM 29-01-2020 BORDEAUXs 2020-01-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Galette 2020 de Carrieres - 1 CARRIERES SUR SEINEs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Defi Esbarres nr 2 (-2200) DIJONs 2020-01-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix de l'Oise Saison 2019-2020 Journee 4 COMPIEGNEs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnats Scolaires des Hauts-de-Seine Zone Sud 2020 Colleges CLAMARTs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnats Scolaires des Hauts-de-Seine Zone Sud 2020 Ecoles CLAMARTs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapide feminin 2020 Occitanie Est FRONTIGNANs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for March 2020 (2020-03-01)
   22e open international de Fenain FENAINs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   5eme Open International de Noisiel - Open A (plus de 1900) NOISIELs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   5eme Open International de Noisiel - Open B (1400-1900) NOISIELs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   5eme Open International de Noisiel - Open C (-1600) NOISIELs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Nationale 1 r5-7 FRANCEt 2020-01-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Nationale 2 r5-7 FRANCEt 2020-01-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Nationale 3 r4-5 FRANCEt 2020-01-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Nationale 4 r4-5 FRANCEt 2020-01-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open d'Aubagne 2019 r5-7 AUBAGNEs 2020-01-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open 13 2019-20 r5-7 VITROLLESs 2020-01-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open de Vitrolles 2019-2020 r5-7 VITROLLESs 2020-01-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat Interne La Dame Noire 2020 r6-7 MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXs 2020-01-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1hKO interne La Dame Noire 2020 r5-7 MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXs 2020-01-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Interne de Vitrolles 2020 (-2200) r4 VITROLLESs 2020-02-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Rapide Fevrier FRANCEt 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - 60mn Fevrier FRANCEt 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - ARA Fevrier 2020 ARAt 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - BFC Fevrier BFCt 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Bretagne Fevrier BREt 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - CVL Fevrier CVLt 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Grand Est Fevrier ESTt 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Hauts de France Fevrier ESTt 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Ile de France Fevrier IDFt 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Martinique Fevrier MARt 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Normandie Fevrier NORt 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Nouvelle Aquitaine Fevrier NAQt 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Occitanie Fevrier OCCt 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Reunion Fevrier REUt 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Pays de Loire fevrier PDLt 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - PACA Fevrier PACAt 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat interne du Vesinet FIDE 2019-20 r4-5 LE VESINETs 2020-01-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de la Loire 2019-2020 r5 SAINT ETIENNEs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand-Prix du Var-Ouest 2019-20 - Souvenir Jean-Louis Guillemard (-2200) r5-7 LA CRAUs 2020-01-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   32e Rapide M Echecs PARISs 2020-02-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   34eme Festival International des Jeux de Cannes - Open A CANNESs 2020-02-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   34eme Festival International des Jeux de Cannes - Open B (-2200) CANNESs 2020-02-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   34eme Festival International des Jeux de Cannes - Open C CANNESs 2020-02-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   15eme Blitz de Cassis CASSISs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   19th Rochefort chess festival - Espoirs (-1300) ROCHEFORTs 2020-02-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapide interne Cognac Fevrier 2020 COGNACs 2020-02-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Interne Cannes-Echecs 2018-19 r4-5 CANNESs 2020-01-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Interne Cannes-Echecs 2020 r4-5 CANNESs 2020-01-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open de Marseille 2019-20 (-2200) r5-7 MARSEILLLEs 2020-01-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Individuel 67 2019-20 r4-5 MUNDOLSHEIMs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open Retif - Championnat de la Loire Atlantique 2019-20 r4-5 GETIGNEs 2020-01-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Hautes-Pyrenees Rapide 2020 ANDRESTs 2020-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   3eme championnat des plus de 50 ans des Hauts-de-Seine 2020 r1-4 BOIS COLOMBESs 2020-01-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat du Finistere toutes categories 2020 r4-5 QUIMPERs 2020-01-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat 35 toutes catégories 2020 r3-5 GEVEZEs 2020-01-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mini tournoi TAE Montreuil Fevrier 2020 MONTREUILs 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open FIDE de Bressuire 2020 (-2200) BRESSUIREs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   15e RAR (Rapide a Roissy) des Samedis ROISSY EN BRIEs 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2eme Tournoi de Cyrano r4-5 BERGERACs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XIIIe Tournoi des 5 samedis (-2200) r4-5 LE PERREUX SUR MARNEs 2020-01-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   10eme Trounoi rapide de Cassis - Principal CASSISs 2020-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   10eme Trounoi rapide de Cassis - Jeunes (-1400 elo) CASSISs 2020-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Interne ELO (-2200) 2019-2020 r3-4 ORANGEs 2020-01-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Interne ECV 2020 (-2200) r4-5 L'ISLE SUR LA SORGUEs 2020-01-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Open de Fevrier 2020 de Hyeres (-2200) HYERESs 2020-02-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Interieur AGJA saison 2019-2020 A r2 BORDEAUXs 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Interieur AGJA saison 2019-2020 B r2 BORDEAUXs 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de France Universitaire 2020 NANCYs 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Blitz du 18e Festival international d'Echecs du Conseil Departemental de Meurthe et Moselle a Nancy NANCYs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapide du 18e Festival international d'Echecs du Conseil Departemental de Meurthe et Moselle a Nancy NANCYs 2020-02-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   15eme tournoi des Collines 2020 r3-4 ESCHENTZWILLERs 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Metz 2019-2020 r4-5 METZs 2020-01-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi interne CEIT 2020 r3-4 TOULOUSEs 2020-01-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi pre-qualif Schlak 2020 Petits-Poussins et Poussins (-1600) PARISs 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi pre-qualif Schlak 2020 Pupilles Benjamins Minimes (-2200) PARISs 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   24eme Open International de Guingamp SAINT AGATHONs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open FIDE de Plaisance 2020 A (-2200) LEGUEVINs 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open FIDE de Plaisance 2020 B (-1600) LEGUEVINs 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat Departemental individuel adulte 2020 des Cotes d'Armor LANNIONs 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   24eme Open International de Guingamp - Tournoi B SAINT AGATHONs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   10eme Rapide FIDE de Dieppe DIEPPEs 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   22eme tournoi rapide Jean Veyrinas d'Aigrefeuille sur Maine AIGREFEUILLE SUR MAINEs 2020-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de l'Echiquier Grenoblois 2020 (-2200) r8-9 GRENOBLEs 2020-02-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open 41 2020 (-2200) SAINT LAURENT NOUANs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2eme Open FIDE de Chess in Marciac (-1600) MARCIACs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat Ariege rapide 2020 - 5eme etape du Circuit Cathare 2019-2020 FOIXs 2020-02-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Blitz de la Chandeleur 2020 des Arcs LES ARCSs 2020-02-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   10e Trophee d'echecs des trois pays Roanne ROANNEs 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Interne TPG 2019-2020 1 BESANCONs 2020-01-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix du Var Est 2019-20 (-2200) r5-7 SAINT RAPHAELs 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2eme Tournoi de Gan GANs 2020-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   9e Fide de l'Echiquier de Paris (-1650) PARISs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   9e Fide de l'Echiquier de Paris (-2200) PARISs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi interne La Farlede-Toulon 2019-2020 (-2200) r3-4 TOULONs 2020-01-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Landes Scolaire des Ecoles 2019-20 DAXs 2020-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Landes Scolaire des Colleges 2019-20 DAXs 2020-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Landes Scolaire des Lycees 2019-20 DAXs 2020-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Bolides - 2019-20 - Tournoi 4 RPB RENNESs 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Petits Bolides - 2019-20 - Tournoi 4 RPB RENNESs 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Junior Challenge RPB - Saison 3 - Tournoi 4 (-1600) RENNESs 2020-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   6e Open de Rodez (-2200) RODEZs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat du Var des Veterans et Seniors Plus 2020 r1-4 OLLIOULESs 2020-01-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   29eme Open de Gueugnon - Tournoi A (1600-2199) GUEUGNONs 2020-02-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   29eme Open de Gueugnon - Tournoi B (-1600) GUEUGNONs 2020-02-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   13eme Rapide de La Ferte Bernard Tournoi honneur A LA FERTE BERNARDs 2020-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   13eme Rapide de La Ferte Bernard Tournoi honneur B LA FERTE BERNARDs 2020-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat du Var des Colleges 2020 CUERSs 2020-02-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Pays de Loire 2020 - U8 (PpoM) LA FERTE BERNARDs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Pays de Loire 2020 - U8F (PpoF) LA FERTE BERNARDs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Pays de Loire 2020 - U10 (PouM) LA FERTE BERNARDs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Pays de Loire 2020 - U10F (PouF) LA FERTE BERNARDs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Pays de Loire 2020 - U12 (PupM) LA FERTE BERNARDs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Pays de Loire 2020 - U12F (PupF) LA FERTE BERNARDs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Pays de Loire 2020 - U14 (BenM) LA FERTE BERNARDs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Pays de Loire 2020 - U14F (BenF) LA FERTE BERNARDs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Pays de Loire 2020 - U16 (MinM) LA FERTE BERNARDs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Pays de Loire 2020 - U16F (MinF) LA FERTE BERNARDs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Pays de Loire 2020 - U18-U20 (Cad-Jun) LA FERTE BERNARDs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Pays de Loire 2020 - Promotion LA FERTE BERNARDs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2eme Rapide de l'Echiquier Marmandais (support du Challenge des 4 Cantons - 3eme etape) FOURQUES SUR GARONNEs 2020-02-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Festival d'Echecs de Palamede 2020 - Trophee Alain Salomon PARISs 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Festival Palamede 2020 - Match France-Suisse Jeunes en partenariat avec O2 CAPITAL PARISs 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   95eme Open Rapide de Montreuil MONTREUILs 2020-01-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi interne Annecy 2020 2me phase r1-6 ANNECYs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Normandie Jeunes 2020 - U08F (Petites Poussines) EVREUXs 2020-02-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Normandie Jeunes 2020 - U08M (Petits Poussins) EVREUXs 2020-02-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Normandie Jeunes 2020 - U10F (Poussines) EVREUXs 2020-02-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Normandie Jeunes 2020 - U10M (Poussins) EVREUXs 2020-02-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Normandie Jeunes 2020 - U12F (Pupilles Filles) EVREUXs 2020-02-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Normandie Jeunes 2020 - U12M (Pupilles) EVREUXs 2020-02-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Normandie Jeunes 2020 - U14F (Benjamines) EVREUXs 2020-02-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Normandie Jeunes 2020 - U14M (Benjamins) EVREUXs 2020-02-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Normandie Jeunes 2020 - U16F (Minimes Filles) EVREUXs 2020-02-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Normandie Jeunes 2020 - U16M (Minimes) EVREUXs 2020-02-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Normandie Jeunes 2020 - U18 mixte (Cadets) EVREUXs 2020-02-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Normandie Jeunes 2020 - U20 mixte (Juniors) EVREUXs 2020-02-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat du Loiret Espoirs 2020 OLIVETs 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Champagne Ardenne 2020 - U16 CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNEs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Champagne Ardenne 2020 - U14 CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNEs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Champagne Ardenne 2020 - U12 CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNEs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Champagne Ardenne 2020 - U8 CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNEs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Champagne Ardenne 2020 - U10 CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNEs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand-Prix de Cholet 2020 CHOLETs 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand-Prix de Cholet 2020 Tournoi B (-1500) CHOLETs 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1er Tournoi Blitz de FEvrier 2020 a Meaux MEAUXs 2020-02-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Franche Comte Jeunes 2020 U8 DOLEs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Franche Comte Jeunes 2020 U8F DOLEs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Franche Comte Jeunes 2020 U10 DOLEs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Franche Comte Jeunes 2020 U10F DOLEs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Franche Comte Jeunes 2020 U12 DOLEs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Franche Comte Jeunes 2020 U12F DOLEs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Franche Comte Jeunes 2020 U14 DOLEs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Franche Comte Jeunes 2020 U14F DOLEs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Franche Comte Jeunes 2020 U16 DOLEs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Franche Comte Jeunes 2020 U16F DOLEs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Franche Comte Jeunes 2020 U18 et U20 DOLEs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Franche Comte Jeunes 2020 U18F et U20F DOLEs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Franche Comte Jeunes 2020 Open A DOLEs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Franche Comte Jeunes 2020 Open B DOLEs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   24e open Fide de Domloup - Tournoi A DOMLOUPs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   24e open Fide de Domloup - Tournoi B DOMLOUPs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   24e open Fide de Domloup - Tournoi C DOMLOUPs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   24e open Fide de Domloup - Tournoi D DOMLOUPs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Rapide Meyssac Hiver 2020 MEYSSACs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de France individuel feminin - Trophee Roza Lallemand (Phase Z.I.D. Lorraine 2020) MARANGE SILVANGEs 2020-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Interne Rapide Blagnac 2020 BLAGNACs 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi des Aventuriers Courtois 1 fevrier 2020 LYONs 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi des Aventuriers Courtois 8 Fevrier 2020 LYONs 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Blitz des Guerriers 15 Fevrier 2020 LYONs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi des Aventuriers Courtois 22 Fevrier 2020 LYONs 2020-02-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   12eme Tournoi Blitz FIDE de Hyeres - Tournoi A HYERESs 2020-01-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   12eme Tournoi Blitz FIDE de Hyeres - Tournoi B HYERESs 2020-01-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   18eme rapide Fernand Pardigon - Tournoi A SALON DE PROVENCEs 2020-02-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   18eme rapide Fernand Pardigon - Tournoi B (-1700) SALON DE PROVENCEs 2020-02-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   18eme rapide Pardigon (-1500 jusqu'a benjamins) SALON DE PROVENCEs 2020-02-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tremblay en France Nr 36A TREMBLAY EN FRANCEs 2020-01-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Blitz mensuel du CEIT fevrier 2020 TOULOUSEs 2020-02-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   RAPIDASPOM 01-02-2020 BORDEAUXs 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   RAPIDASPOM 08-02-2020 BORDEAUXs 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   RAPIDASPOM 15-02-2020 BORDEAUXs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FIDE 337 A de 1500 a -2200 du club 608 des 22 et 23 fevrier 2020 PARISs 2020-02-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FIDE 337 B -1500 du club 608 des 22 et 23 fevrier 2020 PARISs 2020-02-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   10e Rapide de Feignies FEIGNIESs 2020-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   7eme Open FIDE de Fontenay le Fleury (-2200) FONTENAY LE FLEURYs 2020-02-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open Rapide de l'Echiquier Antibois 2020 ANTIBESs 2020-02-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Challenge Jeunes des Savoies 2020 de Veigy C1 VEIGY FONCENEXs 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   19eme Tournoi Rapide de La Farlede Toulon Echecs Tournoi A LA FARLEDEs 2020-02-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   19eme Tournoi Rapide de La Farlede Toulon Echecs Tournoi B LA FARLEDEs 2020-02-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi interne de Seichamps Echecs 2019-2020 (-2200) r4 SEICHAMPSs 2020-02-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XVIIeme tournoi Schlemaire SAINTE SAVINEs 2020-02-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Coupe des Ardennes 2020 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Martinique 2020 Pupilles LE LAMENTINs 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Martinique 2020 Benjamins LE LAMENTINs 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Martinique 2020 Minimes LE LAMENTINs 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Martinique 2020 Cadets-Juniors LE LAMENTINs 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Martinique 2020 Petits-Poussins LE LAMENTINs 2020-02-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Martinique 2020 Poussins LE LAMENTINs 2020-02-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Oise 1599 Saison 2019-2020 Journee 4 (-1600) PRECY SUR OISEs 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat LEGE ZID Alsace 2019-20 categorie U12 Mixte MOLSHEIMs 2020-02-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat LEGE ZID Alsace 2019-20 categorie U12 F MOLSHEIMs 2020-02-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat LEGE ZID Alsace 2019-20 categorie U14 Mixte MOLSHEIMs 2020-02-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat LEGE ZID Alsace 2019-20 categorie U14 F MOLSHEIMs 2020-02-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat LEGE ZID Alsace 2019-20 categorie U16 Mixte MOLSHEIMs 2020-02-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat LEGE ZID Alsace 2019-20 categorie U16 F MOLSHEIMs 2020-02-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapide mensuel Jeunes Colomiers - Fevrier 2020 COLOMIERSs 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat d'Alsace 2020 U08F SELESTATs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat d'Alsace 2020 U10F SELESTATs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat d'Alsace 2020 U08M SELESTATs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat d'Alsace 2020 U10M SELESTATs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Rapide du Lyon Echecs Avenir du 15 fevrier 2020 LYONs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes 2020 U12 mixtes CLERMONT FERRANDs 2020-02-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes 2020 U14 mixtes CLERMONT FERRANDs 2020-02-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes 2020 U16 mixtes CLERMONT FERRANDs 2020-02-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes 2020 U18 U20 mixtes CLERMONT FERRANDs 2020-02-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes 2020 U10 mixtes CLERMONT FERRANDs 2020-02-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes 2020 U8 mixtes CLERMONT FERRANDs 2020-02-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Circuit des parties rapides jeunes de l'Isere 2020 -1- BOURGOIN JALLIEUs 2020-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Rapides du Val de Marne Saison 2019-2020 Etape 3B CHOISY LE ROIs 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Rapides du Val de Marne Saison 2019-2020 Etape 3C CHOISY LE ROIs 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Qualificatifs zone Lorraine du Championnat de France Jeunes 2020 - U16 VANDOEUVRE LES NANCYs 2020-02-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Qualificatifs zone Lorraine du Championnat de France Jeunes 2020 - U16F VANDOEUVRE LES NANCYs 2020-02-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Qualificatifs zone Lorraine du Championnat de France Jeunes 2020 - U14 VANDOEUVRE LES NANCYs 2020-02-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Qualificatifs zone Lorraine du Championnat de France Jeunes 2020 - U14F VANDOEUVRE LES NANCYs 2020-02-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Qualificatifs zone Lorraine du Championnat de France Jeunes 2020 - U12 VANDOEUVRE LES NANCYs 2020-02-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Qualificatifs zone Lorraine du Championnat de France Jeunes 2020 - U12F VANDOEUVRE LES NANCYs 2020-02-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Qualificatifs zone Lorraine du Championnat de France Jeunes 2020 - U10 VANDOEUVRE LES NANCYs 2020-02-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Qualificatifs zone Lorraine du Championnat de France Jeunes 2020 - U10F VANDOEUVRE LES NANCYs 2020-02-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Qualificatifs zone Lorraine du Championnat de France Jeunes 2020 - U8F VANDOEUVRE LES NANCYs 2020-02-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Qualificatifs zone Lorraine du Championnat de France Jeunes 2020 - U8 VANDOEUVRE LES NANCYs 2020-02-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   3e Grand Prix Les Tours des Hauts de France 2e etape SAINT QUENTINs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournois des Rois de Brive 2020 (plus de 1300) SAINT PANTALEON DE LARCHEs 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournois des Petits Rois de Brive 2020 (-1300) SAINT PANTALEON DE LARCHEs 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Challenge Jeunes des Savoies 2020 de Veigy Elite VEIGY FONCENEXs 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   3eme Tournoi rapide d'echecs dans un vignoble - Sete - SETEs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix FIDE d'Hiver 2020 de Chateau-Gontier-sur-Mayenne CHATEAU GONTIERs 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix FIDE d'Hiver 2020 de Chateau-Gontier-sur-Mayenne Tournoi B (-1300) CHATEAU GONTIERs 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Trophee Rosa Lallemand 2020 phase ARA LYONs 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de France Comte rapide Feminin 2020 BELFORTs 2020-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   6eme Open d'Echecs de L'Union 2020 - tournoi A L'UNIONs 2020-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   6eme Open d'Echecs de L'Union 2020 - tournoi B L'UNIONs 2020-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   6eme Open d'Echecs de L'Union 2020 - tournoi jeunes L'UNIONs 2020-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapide interne Brive Cavalier Gaillard 2020 BRIVE LA GAILLARDEs 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for April 2020 (2020-04-01)
   36e Open International d'Echecs de Cappelle la Grande CAPPELLE LA GRANDEs 2020-02-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2e Rapide International de Cappelle la Grande CAPPELLE LA GRANDEs 2020-02-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Nationale 1 r8-9 FRANCEt 2020-03-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open d'Aubagne 2019 r8-9 AUBAGNEs 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - N1 Jeunes r5-6 FRANCEt 2020-03-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - N2 Jeunes r5-6 FRANCEt 2020-03-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Coupe de France 16e Finale FRANCEt 2020-03-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open 13 2019-20 r8-9 VITROLLESs 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   4e Tournoi Rapide d'Echecs FIDE d'Hiver 2020 MEAUXs 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open de Vitrolles 2019-2020 r8-9 VITROLLESs 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   5eme Tournoi rapide de Fontainebleau-Avon FONTAINEBLEAUs 2020-02-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat Interne La Dame Noire 2020 r8-9 MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXs 2020-02-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Rapide Mars FRANCEt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - 60mn Mars FRANCEt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - ARA Mars ARAt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - BFC Mars BFCt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Bretagne Mars BREt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - CVL Mars CVLt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Grand Est Mars ESTt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Hauts de France Mars HDFt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Ile de France Mars IDFt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Martinique Mars MARt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Normandie Mars NORt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Nouvelle Aquitaine Mars NAQt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Occitanie Mars OCCt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Reunion Mars REUt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Pays de Loire Mars PDLt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - PACA Mars PACAt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Deleuze 2019-2020 Sete SETEs 2020-03-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat interne du Vesinet FIDE 2019-20 r6 LE VESINETs 2020-03-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Deleuze 2019-2020 Frontignan FRONTIGNANs 2020-02-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   33e Rapide M Echecs PARISs 2020-03-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   16eme Blitz de Cassis CASSISs 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   19th Rochefort Chess Festival - Masters ROCHEFORTs 2020-02-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   19th Rochefort Chess Festival - Accession ROCHEFORTs 2020-02-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Interne Cannes-Echecs 2020 r5 CANNESs 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open de Marseille 2019-20 (-2200) r8-9 MARSEILLEs 2020-03-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open Retif - Championnat de la Loire Atlantique 2019-20 r6-7 GETIGNEs 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   39eme open international de Clermont-Ferrand CLERMONT FERRANDs 2020-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   3eme championnat des plus de 50 ans des Hauts-de-Seine 2020 r5-7 BOIS COLOMBESs 2020-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   27e Open International de Selestat - Open C (-1500) SELESTATs 2020-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   27e Open International de Selestat - Open B (1400-1800) SELESTATs 2020-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   27e Open International de Selestat - Open A (plus de 1700) SELESTATs 2020-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat interne 2019-2020 - Le Grand Echiquier (-2200) r5-6 ASNIERES SUR SEINEs 2020-02-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat du Finistere toutes categories 2020 r6 QUIMPERs 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat 35 toutes catégories 2020 r6-7 AUBRYs 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Trophee Jean BIOU - Tournoi interne CEN 2019-2 r4 NANTESs 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   4eme ferme FIDE de Vernon (-2200) r7-9 VERNONd 2020-03-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de l'Orne Toutes Categories 2020 (-2200) L'AIGLEr 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Interne Metz Alekhine 2019-2020 r4-5 METZs 2020-02-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open International Rapide de Villepinte 2020 VILLEPINTEs 2020-03-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapide Feminin IDF 2020 VILLEPINTEs 2020-03-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XIIIe Tournoi des 5 samedis (-2200) r6 LE PERREUX SUR MARNEs 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   4eme Rapide 21 jeunes 2020 BEAUNEs 2020-03-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Blitz Chateau-Thierry 2019-2020 Nr 4 CHATEAU THIERRYs 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Intérieur Echiquier Bordelais 2019-2020 r4 BORDEAUXs 2020-02-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Intérieur Echiquier Bordelais 2019-2020 r5 BORDEAUXs 2020-03-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Accession du Championnat de l'Orne d'Echecs toutes Categories 2020 (-2200) L'AIGLEr 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de l'Orne d'echecs rapide 2020 L'AIGLEs 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Qualification du rapide du Championnat de l'Orne d'echecs 2020 L'AIGLEs 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   15eme tournoi des Collines 2020 r5-7 ESCHENTZWILLERs 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat du Morbihan toutes catégories 2019-20 (-2200) r6-7 QUESTEMBERTs 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   3e Open Fide de St-Etienne Echecs (-1600) CHAMBRAY LES TOURSs 2020-03-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi interne La Farlede-Toulon 2019-2020 (-2200) r5-6 TOULONs 2020-03-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi FIDE de Castelnaudary 2020 (-2200) - Toutes Rondes A CASTELNAUDARYr 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi FIDE de Castelnaudary 2020 (-2200) - Toutes Rondes B CASTELNAUDARYr 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi FIDE de Castelnaudary 2020 (-2200) - Toutes Rondes C CASTELNAUDARYr 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi FIDE de Castelnaudary 2020 (-2200) - Toutes Rondes D CASTELNAUDARYr 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi FIDE de Castelnaudary 2020 (-2200) - Toutes Rondes E CASTELNAUDARYr 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   13e Trophee du R2C2 - etape 2 PARISs 2020-03-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Junior Challenge RPB - Saison 3 - Tournoi 5 (-1600) RENESs 2020-03-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Trophee Jeunes de Noisiel - Open A (1600-2200) NOISIELs 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Trophee Jeunes de Noisiel - Open B (1400 - 1599) NOISIELs 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Trophee Jeunes de Noisiel - Open C (1199 - 1399) NOISIELs 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Trophee Jeunes de Noisiel - Open D (- 1198) NOISIELs 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Cavaliers de La Tour Montjoie - 6eme edition CONFLANS SAINTE HONORINEs 2020-03-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   17eme Open d'hiver d'Avoine AVOINEs 2020-02-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapide de Couzeix 2020 COUZEIXs 2020-03-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   96eme Open Rapide de Montreuil MONTREUILs 2020-02-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi interne Annecy 2020 2me phase r7-11 ANNECYs 2020-02-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi interne des Alpes du Sud 2020 GAPs 2020-02-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Trophee Roza Lallemand a l'Echiquier Chalonnais 2020 CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNEs 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Jeunes de la Ligue CVL 2020 - categorie U12F AVOINEs 2020-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Jeunes de la Ligue CVL 2020 - categorie U14 AVOINEs 2020-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Jeunes de la Ligue CVL 2020 - categorie U12 AVOINEs 2020-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Jeunes de la Ligue CVL 2020 - categorie U14F AVOINEs 2020-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Jeunes de la Ligue CVL 2020 - categorie U16 AVOINEs 2020-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Jeunes de la Ligue CVL 2020 - categorie U16F AVOINEs 2020-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Jeunes de la Ligue CVL 2020 - categorie U10F AVOINEs 2020-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Jeunes de la Ligue CVL 2020 - categorie U10 AVOINEs 2020-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Jeunes de la Ligue CVL 2020 - categorie U8 AVOINEs 2020-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Jeunes de la Ligue CVL 2020 - categorie U8F AVOINEs 2020-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Les parties de Reims 2019-20 - phase 2 REIMSs 2020-02-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open du petit mouchoir 2020 CHOLETs 2020-02-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi des Aventuriers Courtois 29 Fevrier 2020 LYONs 2020-02-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Blitz Pizza des Arcs Mars 2020 LES ARCSs 2020-03-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   13eme open rapide de Romans ROMANS SUR ISEREs 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   10eme Tournoi Rapide d'Aubagne - A AUBAGNEs 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   10eme Tournoi Rapide d'Aubagne - B (-1600) AUBAGNEs 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   10eme Tournoi Rapide d'Aubagne - Jeunes jusqu'a benjamin (-1400 elo) AUBAGNEs 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi interne Brive 2019-2020 r5-6 BRIVE LA GAILLARDEs 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2eme Rapide de Petit-Caux PETIT CAUXs 2020-03-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open FIDE de Vernon 2020 (-2200) VERNONs 2020-02-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   6e open des Inventeurs d'Annonay DANZIEUXs 2020-03-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Bretagne jeunes 2020 - U8 PLOMELINs 2020-02-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Bretagne jeunes 2020 - U10 PLOMELINs 2020-02-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Bretagne jeunes 2020 - U12 PLOMELINs 2020-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Bretagne jeunes 2020 - U14 PLOMELINs 2020-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Bretagne jeunes 2020 - U16 PLOMELINs 2020-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Bretagne jeunes 2020 - U20 PLOMELINs 2020-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Bretagne jeunes 2020 - Open B PLOMELINs 2020-02-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Bretagne jeunes 2020 - Open A PLOMELINs 2020-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Rapide du Lyon Echecs Avenir du 7 mars 2020 LYONs 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   8eme rapide de Mayenne MAYENNEs 2020-03-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   23 Rapide de l'Echiquier royal CHATENOY LE ROYALs 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Festival International d'Echecs du Grand Reims 2020 - Blitz SAINT BRICE COURCELLESs 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Festival International d'Echecs du Grand Reims 2020 - Rapide SAINT BRICE COURCELLESs 2020-03-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Festival International d'Echecs du Grand Reims 2020 - Coupe Rapide SAINT BRICE COURCELLESs 2020-03-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   26e Tournoi jeunes d'Ecouen U08 et U10 ECOUENs 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   26e Tournoi jeunes d'Ecouen U12 ECOUENs 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   26e Tournoi jeunes d'Ecouen U14, U16, U18, U20 ECOUENs 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for May 2020 (2020-05-01)
   Team 2020 - Nationale 2 r8-9 FRANCEt 2020-03-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Nationale 3 r6-7 FRANCEt 2020-03-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Nationale 4 r6-7 FRANCEt 2020-03-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   19e Open Jeunes FIDE de Beziers (-1600) BEZIERSs 2020-04-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   19e Open International de Beziers (-2200) BEZIERSs 2020-04-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Coupe de France 8e Finale FRANCEt 2020-04-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1hKO interne La Dame Noire 2020 r8-9 MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXs 2020-03-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Interne de Vitrolles 2020 (-2200) r5-6 VITROLLESs 2020-03-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Rapide Avril FRANCEt 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - 60mn Avril FRANCEt 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - ARA Avril ARAt 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - BFC Avril BFCt 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Bretagne Avril BREt 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - CVL Avril CVLt 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Grand Est Avril ESTt 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Hauts de France Avril HDFt 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Ile de France Avril IDFt 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Martinique Avril MARs 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Normandie Avril NORt 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Nouvelle Aquitaine Avril NAQt 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Occitanie Avril OCCt 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Reunion Avril REUt 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Pays de Loire Avril PDLt 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - PACA Avril PACAt 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat interne du Vesinet FIDE 2019-20 r7 LE VESINETs 2020-04-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi interne Les Sangliers de Liffre 2019 - 4 LIFFREs 2020-04-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de la Loire 2019-2020 r6-7 SAINT ETIENNEs 2020-03-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   18e Open international de Malakoff MALAKOFFs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapide interne Cognac Paques 2020 COGNACs 2020-04-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Individuel 67 2019-20 r6-7 MUNDOLSHEIMs 2020-03-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat interne 2019-2020 - Le Grand Echiquier (-2200) r7 ASNIERES SUR SEINEs 2020-04-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mini Tournoi TAE Montreuil Avril 2020 MONTREUILs 2020-04-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   17eme Blitz de Cassis CASSISs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Deleuze 2019-2020 Castries CASTRIESs 2020-04-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat International de Lyon Henri Rinck 2020 LYONs 2020-04-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Interne Metz Alekhine 2019-2020 r6-7 METZs 2020-04-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2eme Tournoi de Cyrano r6-7 BERGERACs 2020-03-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Interne ELO (-2200) 2019-2020 r5-6 ORANGEs 2020-03-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Interne ECV 2020 (-2200) r6-7 L'ISLE SUR LA SORGUEs 2020-03-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   5eme Rapide 21 jeunes 2020 DIJONs 2020-04-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   14eme Open International de Gap 2020 (-2200) GAPs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Interieur AGJA saison 2019-2020 A r3 BORDEAUXs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Interieur AGJA saison 2019-2020 B r3 BORDEAUXs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Intérieur Echiquier Bordelais 2019-2020 r6 BORDEAUXs 2020-04-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   28eme Open International d'Echecs de Tarbes TARBESs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2eme Tournoi Chess In Lyon a Norme de Maitre International 2020 LYONs 2020-04-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Metz 2019-2020 r6-7 METZs 2020-03-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi interne CEIT 2020 r5-6 VAN ELSTs 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   3eme Open Internationale de la Mayenne LAVALs 2020-04-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1er Open rapide de Verrieres-le-Buisson VERRIERES LE BUISSONs 2020-04-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   5eme Open fide de Roanne (-2200) ROANNEs 2020-04-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   11eme LUC Open - Tournoi International de Lille LILLEs 2020-04-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   13e Trophee du R2C2 - etape 3 PARISs 2020-04-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat du Var des Veterans et Seniors Plus 2020 r5-7 OLLIOULESs 2020-03-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   19eme Open International de Paques de Saint Die des Vosges tournoi A (-2200) SAINT DIE DES VOSGESs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   19eme Open International de Paques de Saint Die des Vosges tournoi B (-1600) SAINT DIE DES VOSGESs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi interne Echiquier Nanceien 2019-20 r3-5 NANCYs 2020-03-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1er Tournoi Blitz fide de Printemps 2020 a Meaux MEAUXs 2020-04-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   5eme Open International de Paques de Givet (-1250 elo) GIVETs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   5eme Open International de Paques de Givet GIVETs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2eme Grand Roque de la Tour d'Argens LES ARCSs 2020-04-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   12e Chess Open Tour de Juvisy - plus de 1300 JUVISY SUR ORGEs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   12e Chess Open Tour de Juvisy - moins de 1400 JUVISY SUR ORGEs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1er Tournoi de MI Association des joueurs d'Echecs du Barreau de Paris - JEEN ASNIERES SUR SEINEr 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Blitz Pizza des Arcs Avril 2020 LES ARCSs 2020-04-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1er Tournoi Open de Paques 2020 de Hyeres (-2200) HYERESs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2eme Tournoi Open de Paques 2020 de Hyeres (-2200) HYERESs 2020-04-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   10eme Festival de Tournois Toutes Rondes Olympique Grande Synthe GRANDE SYNTHEr 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   10eme Festival de Tournois Toutes Rondes Olympique Grande Synthe Tournoi B GRANDE SYNTHEr 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   10eme Festival de Tournois Toutes Rondes Olympique Grande Synthe Tournoi C GRANDE SYNTHEr 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   10eme Festival de Tournois Toutes Rondes Olympique Grande Synthe Tournoi D GRANDE SYNTHEr 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   10eme Festival de Tournois Toutes Rondes Olympique Grande Synthe Tournoi E GRANDE SYNTHEr 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   10eme Festival de Tournois Toutes Rondes Olympique Grande Synthe Tournoi F GRANDE SYNTHEr 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   10eme Festival de Tournois Toutes Rondes Olympique Grande Synthe Tournoi G GRANDE SYNTHEr 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   10eme Festival de Tournois Toutes Rondes Olympique Grande Synthe Tournoi H GRANDE SYNTHEr 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   10eme Festival de Tournois Toutes Rondes Olympique Grande Synthe Tournoi J GRANDE SYNTHEr 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   10eme Festival de Tournois Toutes Rondes Olympique Grande Synthe Tournoi K GRANDE SYNTHEr 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   4eme Festival de Tournois Fermes Franck Chandran Tournoi A TOURSr 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   4eme Festival de Tournois Fermes Franck Chandran Tournoi B TOURSr 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   4eme Festival de Tournois Fermes Franck Chandran Tournoi C TOURSs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Rapide du Lyon Echecs Avenir du 18 avril 2020 LYONs 2020-04-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Challenge Hegy Andre 2020 r1-2 KINGERSHEIMs 2020-03-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1er Festival d'echecs du CEKB -2300 Blitz LE KREMLIN BICETREs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1er Festival d'echecs du CEKB -2300 Rapide 1 LE KREMLIN BICETREs 2020-04-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1er Festival d'echecs du CEKB -2300 Rapide 2 LE KREMLIN BICETREs 2020-04-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1er Festival d'echecs du CEKB -2300 Rapide 3 LE KREMLIN BICETREs 2020-04-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for June 2020 (2020-06-01)
   Team 2020 - Nationale 1 r10-11 FRANCEs 2020-05-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Nationale 2 r10-11 FRANCEt 2020-05-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Nationale 3 r8-9 FRANCEt 2020-05-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Nationale 4 r8-9 FRANCEt 2020-05-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Coupe de France Quart de Finale FRANCEt 2020-05-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat Interne La Dame Noire 2020 r10-11 MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXs 2020-04-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat Interne La Dame Noire 2020 R12 MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXs 2020-05-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1hKO interne La Dame Noire 2020 r10-11 MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXs 2020-04-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Interne de Vitrolles 2020 (-2200) r7 VITROLLESs 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Mai 2020 FRANCEt 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - 60mn Mai FRANCEt 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - ARA Mai ARAt 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - BFC Mai BFCt 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Bretagne Mai BREt 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - CVL Mai CVLt 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Grand Est Mai ESTt 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Hauts de France Mai HDFt 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Ile de France Mai IDFt 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Martinique Mai MARt 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Normandie Mai NORt 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Nouvelle Aquitaine Mai NAQt 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Occitanie Mai OCCt 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Reunion Mai REUt 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Pays de Loire Mai PDLt 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - PACA Mai PACAt 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi interne Les Sangliers de Liffre 2019 - 5 LIFFREs 2020-05-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   5e open rapide de St Egreve - Tournoi jeunes SAINT EGREVEs 2020-05-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   5e open rapide de St Egreve - Tournoi principal SAINT EGREVEs 2020-05-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   5e Tournoi Ferme Interne CEO (-2200) SAINT PAULr 2020-05-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   5eme Tournoi Interne CEO (-1600) SAINT PAULs 2020-05-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   34e Rapide M Echecs PARISs 2020-05-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   14emes Rencontres Echiqueennes de Teteghem TETEGHEMs 2020-05-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Interne Cannes-Echecs 2020 r7 CANNESs 2020-05-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Pion Pyreneen 2020 TARBESs 2020-05-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Trophee Jean BIOU - Tournoi interne CEN 2019-2 r5-6 NANTESs 2020-04-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Interne ELO (-2200) 2019-2020 r7 ORANGEs 2020-05-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   6eme Rapide 21 jeunes 2020 DIJONs 2020-05-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Blitz Chateau-Thierry 2019-2020 Nr 5 CHATEAU THIERRYs 2020-05-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   11eme rapide FIDE de Dieppe DIEPPEs 2020-05-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open International du 1er Mai 2020 d'Aulnoye AULNOYE AYMERIESs 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   40e coupe de Valence 2020 (plus de 1500) VALENCEs 2020-05-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   40e coupe de Valence 2020 (-1600) VALENCEs 2020-05-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   19eme Trophee ville de Reims - Jeunes REIMSs 2020-05-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   19eme Trophee ville de Reims - Principal REIMSs 2020-05-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Chateau-Thierry 2020 CHATEAU THIERRYs 2020-05-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   8eme Open d'Avoine des moins de 1600 elo AVOINEs 2020-05-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   6eme Open international du Pays de Bray GOURNAY EN BRAYs 2020-05-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   3eme Open -1500 du Pays de Bray GOURNAY EN BRAYs 2020-05-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Festival Jeunes IDF Villepinte Mai 2020 VILLEPINTEs 2020-05-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1er festival d'echecs de Cassis CASSISs 2020-05-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Challenge Hegy Andre 2020 r3-4 KINGERSHEIMs 2020-04-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for July 2020 (2020-07-01)
   Team 2020 - Top 12 FRANCEt 2020-06-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - top Jeunes r8-11 FRANCEt 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - N1 Jeunes r7 FRANCEt 2020-05-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - N2 Jeunes r7 FRANCEt 2020-05-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Coupe de France Demi et Finale FRANCEt 2020-06-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   13e Open Rapide d'Echecs FIDE Meaux 2020 MEAUXs 2020-06-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1hKO interne La Dame Noire 2020 r12 MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXs 2020-06-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Rapide Juin FRANCEt 2020-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - 60mn Juin FRANCEt 2020-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - ARA Juin ARAt 2020-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - BFC Juin BFCt 2020-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Bretagne Juin BREt 2020-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - CVL Juin CVLt 2020-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Grand Est Juin ESTt 2020-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Hauts de France Juin HDFt 2020-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Ile de France Juin IDFt 2020-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Martinique Juin MARt 2020-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Normandie Juin NORt 2020-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Nouvelle Aquitaine Juin NAQt 2020-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Occitanie Juin OCCt 2020-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Reunion Juin REUt 2020-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Pays de Loire Juin PDLt 2020-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - PACA Juin PACAt 2020-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   35e Rapide M Echecs PARISs 2020-06-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2eme Blitz M Echecs PARISs 2020-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   18eme Blitz de Cassis CASSISs 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   19eme Blitz de Cassis CASSISs 2020-06-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapide interne Cognac ete 2020 COGNACs 2020-06-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat International de Lyon de Blitz 2020 Diagonale TV LYONs 2020-06-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Individuel 67 2019-20 r8-9 MUNDOLSHEIMs 2020-05-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat International de Lyon de Rapide 2020 Diagonale TV LYONs 2020-06-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   19e Open Fide de l'Arsenal du Robert (-2200) LE LAMENTINs 2020-06-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Trophee Jean BIOU - Tournoi interne CEN 2019-2 r7 NANTESs 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   4eme ferme FIDE de Vernon (-2200) r10 VERNONd 2020-06-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mini tournoi TAE Montreuil Juin 2020 MONTREUILs 2020-06-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2eme Tournoi de Cyrano r8-9 BERGERACs 2020-05-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   7eme Rapide 21 jeunes 2020 DIJONs 2020-06-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Coupe du 65 et Cloture 2020 VIC EN BIGORREs 2020-06-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Interieur AGJA saison 2019-2020 A r4 BORDEAUXs 2020-06-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Interieur AGJA saison 2019-2020 B r4 BORDEAUXs 2020-06-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Intérieur Echiquier Bordelais 2019-2020 r7 BORDEAUXs 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Intérieur Echiquier Bordelais 2019-2020 r8 BORDEAUXs 2020-06-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   4e Open Fide de St-Etienne Echecs (-1600) CHAMBRAY LES TOURSs 2020-06-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2eme Open FIDE Dieppe Maritime et Terroir de Caux 2019 (-2000) DIEPPEs 2020-06-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   9eme rapide de Vermenton VERMENTONs 2020-06-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   17eme open de Queven - Tournoi Principal QUEVENs 2020-05-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   17eme open de Queven - Tournoi Jeunes QUEVENs 2020-05-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1er Festival de la Gardiole par La Tour d'Or B (-1500) FABREGUESs 2020-06-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1er Festival de la Gardiole par La Tour d'Or A (-2200) FABREGUESs 2020-06-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   27eme Open International Landes Cotes Sud - Soorts Hossegor SOORTS HOSSEGORs 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Koenig's Open Strasbourg 2020 STRASBOURGs 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open Rapide des Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 2020 TILLIERESs 2020-06-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   7eme Tournoi des Tres Jeunes Maitres de Castelnaudary CASTELNAUDARYs 2020-06-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapide de Carcassonne - 7eme etape finale du Circuit Cathare 2019-2020 CARCASSONNEs 2020-06-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi interne Echiquier Nanceien 2019-20 r6-7 NANCYs 2020-05-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Blitz PACA 2020 AIX EN PROVENCEs 2020-06-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapide du Pays d'Aix 2020 AIX EN PROVENCEs 2020-06-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapide du Pays d'Aix 2020 (-1600 elo) AIX EN PROVENCEs 2020-06-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open Rapide Jeunes du Pays d'Aix (-1500 elo rapide et au plus benjamins) AIX EN PROVENCEs 2020-06-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open de Champagne 2020 - Espoir REIMSs 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   16eme rapide jeunes de Corbas CORBASs 2020-06-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open de Champagne 2020 - Principal REIMSs 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapide des Arcs 2020 LES ARCSs 2020-05-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapide des Arcs 2020 - Tournoi B (-1500 elo) LES ARCSs 2020-05-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapide des Arcs 2020 - Tournoi Jeunes LES ARCSs 2020-05-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   5e Open Rapide de Sassenage SASSENAGEs 2020-06-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   5e Open Rapide de Sassenage - Jeunes (moins de 16 ans) SASSENAGEs 2020-06-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   22eme Open International de Narbonne-Plage (-2200) NARBONNEs 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   22eme Open International de Narbonne-Plage - Jeunes (-1600) NARBONNEs 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Rapide du Lyon Echecs Avenir du 13 juin 2020 LYONs 2020-06-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   13eme Open de Cambrai 2020 CAMBRAIs 2020-06-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1er Open Veteran et Senior plus du Gard NIMESs 2020-06-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Challenge Hegy Andre 2020 r5-7 KINGERSHEIMs 2020-06-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   18eme Open d'Echecs de Niort NIORTs 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for August 2020 (2020-08-01)
   36e Rapide M Echecs PARISs 2020-07-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   17e open de Villard de Lans - trophee Cristina Foisor VILLARD DE LANSs 2020-06-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   17e open de Villard de Lans - tournoi accession VILLARD DE LANSs 2020-06-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2nd Open International de Saint-Quentin Memorial Aloyzas KVEINYS SAINT QUENTINs 2020-07-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   6eme Open d'Echecs de Thones - Blitz THONESs 2020-07-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   28eme Open International de Gorges (-2200) GORGESs 2020-07-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   28eme Open International de Gorges (-1800) GORGESs 2020-07-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   28eme Open International de Gorges (-1400) GORGESs 2020-07-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   11e Festival international d'echecs de Vaujany - Tournoi Principal VAUJANYs 2020-07-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   11e Festival international d'echecs de Vaujany - Tournoi Accession VAUJANYs 2020-07-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   11e Festival international d'echecs de Vaujany - Tournoi petizelos (-1500) VAUJANYs 2020-07-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   11eme Festival d'Ete de Strasbourg - Open A STRASBOURGs 2020-07-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   11eme Festival d'Ete de Strasbourg - Open B STRASBOURGs 2020-07-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   11eme Festival d'Ete de Strasbourg - Open C STRASBOURGs 2020-07-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   35eme Open International d'Avoine AVOINEs 2020-07-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open FIDE d'Auberchicourt 2020 AUBERCHICOURTs 2020-07-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2e Open d'ete FIDE de Bischwiller (-1600) BISCHWILLERs 2020-07-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   7e Open International de Purtichju - Tournoi Principal plus de 1900 elo GROSSETO PRUGNAs 2020-06-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   7e Open International de Purtichju - Tournoi moins de 2000 elo GROSSETO PRUGNAs 2020-06-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   7e Open International de Purtichju - Tournoi des Jeunes moins de 1300 elo GROSSETO PRUGNAs 2020-06-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   28e Open International de Saint-Affrique SAINT AFFRIQUEs 2020-07-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   32eme Open International d'ete de la Ville de Cannes - Open A CANNESs 2020-07-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   32eme Open International d'ete de la Ville de Cannes - Open B (-1900) CANNESs 2020-07-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXVIIeme Open International d'Echecs d'ete de Nice NICEs 2020-07-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for September 2020 (2020-09-01)
   Festival International d'Echecs a Dinard 2020 - Open A DINARDs 2020-07-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Festival International d'Echecs a Dinard 2020 - Open B DINARDs 2020-07-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Festival International d'Echecs a Dinard 2020 - Open C DINARDs 2020-07-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   6eme Open d'Echecs de Thones - Principal (-2200) THONESs 2020-07-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   6eme Open d'Echecs de Thones - Accession (-1500) THONESs 2020-07-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   16eme Festival International de Dieppe A - Grand Prix "Duchesse de Berry" DIEPPEs 2020-08-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   16eme Festival International de Dieppe B - Tournoi Les Tourelles DIEPPEs 2020-08-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   16eme Festival International de Dieppe C - Open Les Vikings DIEPPEs 2020-08-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   16eme Festival International de Dieppe - 4eme open de la Cote d'Albatre (-2200) DIEPPEs 2020-08-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   16eme Festival International de Dieppe - Open des Rois - plus de 50 ans DIEPPEs 2020-08-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match

 

   FIDE Archive for France: View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:      
 

« go back

Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office