Home
Chess Tournaments
Home
FIDE
FIDE
FIDE Honorary Members
FIDE Presidents
Directory
Handbook
Minutes
FIDE Anti-Doping Regulations
Contacts
International Titles
Organizers
Titles
Title Norms
Title Applications
Arbiters / Trainers
Calendar
FIDE Events
Events Archive
Other Tournaments
Calendar Regulations
Ratings
Top Players
All Players
Transfers
Tournaments
Archive
Download
Calculators
Tournaments Received for May 2024 Italy
Select country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Congo
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
Former YUG Rep of Macedonia
France
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Nigeria
Norway
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Scotland
Serbia
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Surinam
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tajikistan
Thailand
Trinidad & Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Tournaments registered for future periods:
July 2024
|
August 2024
|
September 2024
|
October 2024
|
November 2024
|
December 2024
|
January 2025
|
The total number of registered tournaments: 258
Country:
Italy
PGN
Event Name
City
Sys
Start
End
Received
I
Tournaments registered for May 2024 (
2024-05-01
)
OP Primavera a Villa Guardia 2024
Villa Guardia
s
2024-04-25
2024-04-28
2024-04-29
Inf.
WE 13 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone Svizzero
Vigevano
s
2024-04-20
2024-04-21
2024-04-27
Inf.
WE 13 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 1
Vigevano
r
2024-04-20
2024-04-21
2024-04-27
Inf.
OP Giorno di ordinaria follia
Vigevano
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-26
Inf.
WE 13 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 4
Vigevano
r
2024-04-20
2024-04-21
2024-04-27
Inf.
WE 13 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 3
Vigevano
r
2024-04-20
2024-04-21
2024-04-27
Inf.
WE 13 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 2
Vigevano
r
2024-04-20
2024-04-21
2024-04-27
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP VENEZIA U16-18
VENEZIA
r
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP VENEZIA U14
VENEZIA
s
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP VENEZIA U8-10
VENEZIA
s
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP VENEZIA U12
VENEZIA
s
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIS 2024 - SERIE MASTER SPAREGGI TURNO 8 12' 3"
VASTO
t
2024-04-13
2024-04-13
2024-04-30
Inf.
CIS 2024 - SERIE MASTER SPAREGGI TURNO 9 3' 2"
VASTO
s
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-30
Inf.
CIS 2024 - SERIE MASTER SPAREGGI TURNO 9 12' 3"
VASTO
t
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-30
Inf.
CIS 2024 - Serie Master
Vasto
t
2024-04-08
2024-04-14
2024-04-27
Inf.
CIS 2024 - SERIE MASTER SPAREGGI TURNO 8 25' 10"
VASTO
t
2024-04-13
2024-04-13
2024-04-30
Inf.
CISF 2024 - Finale nazionale
Vasto
t
2024-04-10
2024-04-14
2024-04-27
Inf.
OP 18 Del Carso
Trieste
s
2024-04-26
2024-04-28
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIS 2024 - Serie Promozione Trentino-Alto Adige
Trento
t
2024-03-15
2024-03-17
2024-04-15
Inf.
CIS 2024 - Serie C Girone 1
Torino
t
2024-04-05
2024-04-07
2024-04-26
Inf.
CIS 2024 - Serie C Girone 2
Torino
t
2024-04-05
2024-04-07
2024-04-26
Inf.
CIS 2024 - Serie C Girone 3
Torino
t
2024-04-05
2024-04-07
2024-04-26
Inf.
CR Piemonte 2024
Torino
s
2024-04-24
2024-04-28
2024-04-29
Inf.
OP 3 RAPID MEMORIAL LORENZO DELLA FORESTA
TORINO
s
2024-04-10
2024-04-17
2024-04-29
Inf.
OP Settimanale Primavera a Torino 2024 Rounds 1-2-3-4
Torino
s
2024-04-02
2024-04-23
2024-04-27
Inf.
FE 2 Tivoli - A
Tivoli
s
2024-04-24
2024-04-28
2024-04-29
Inf.
FE 2 Tivoli - B
Tivoli
s
2024-04-24
2024-04-28
2024-04-29
Inf.
FE 2 Tivoli - C
Tivoli
s
2024-04-24
2024-04-28
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP NAPOLI U12
SORRENTO
s
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP NAPOLI U14
SORRENTO
s
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP NAPOLI U8-10
SORRENTO
s
2024-04-13
2024-04-13
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP NAPOLI U16-18
SORRENTO
s
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP SIENA U10-12
SIENA
s
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP SIENA U14-16-18
SIENA
s
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP PADOVA U14
SELVAZZANO DENTRO
s
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP PADOVA U12
SELVAZZANO DENTRO
s
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP PADOVA U8-10
SELVAZZANO DENTRO
s
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-29
Inf.
OP 14 RAPID LA TORRETTA
SAVONA
s
2024-04-13
2024-04-13
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - SAVONA 2 U12-14
SAVONA
r
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - SAVONA 2 U8-10
SAVONA
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - SARZANA 2 U12-14-16-18
SARZANA
s
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-29
Inf.
OP BLITZ GRAND PRIX SARDEGNA 2024 - PRIMA TAPPA
SARDARA
s
2024-04-21
2024-04-21
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - SAN DONACI 2 U16-18
SAN DONACI
r
2024-04-06
2024-04-06
2024-04-20
Inf.
CIG 2024 - SAN DONACI 2 U14
SAN DONACI
s
2024-04-06
2024-04-06
2024-04-20
Inf.
CIG 2024 - SAN DONACI 2 U10-12
SAN DONACI
s
2024-04-06
2024-04-06
2024-04-20
Inf.
OP 3 RAPID LE TORRI DEL VOMANO 2024 - ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI
ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI
s
2024-03-24
2024-03-24
2024-04-20
Inf.
CIG 2024 - ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI U12-16-18
ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI
s
2024-03-24
2024-03-24
2024-04-20
Inf.
CIG 2024 - LIDO DI OSTIA 7 U12-14-16
ROMA
s
2024-04-21
2024-04-21
2024-04-29
Inf.
Settimanale 48 Lazio Scacchi - A Rounds 4-5-6-7
Roma
s
2024-04-02
2024-04-23
2024-04-27
Inf.
Settimanale 48 Lazio Scacchi - B Rounds 4-5-6-7
Roma
s
2024-04-02
2024-04-23
2024-04-27
Inf.
CIG 2024 - EASYSCACCHI 2 U12-14-16
ROMA
s
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP ROMA U14
ROMA
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP ROMA U16
ROMA
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP ROMA U18
ROMA
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP ROMA U12
ROMA
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP ROMA U10
ROMA
s
2024-04-06
2024-04-06
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP ROMA U12 FEMMINILE
ROMA
r
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-28
Inf.
OP RAPID ASD PGS BORGO DON BOSCO 2024
ROMA
s
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-28
Inf.
Settimanale 17 Salvatore Nobile - A Rounds 1-2-3
Roma
s
2024-04-04
2024-04-18
2024-04-27
Inf.
Settimanale 17 Salvatore Nobile - B Rounds 1-2-3
Roma
s
2024-04-04
2024-04-18
2024-04-27
Inf.
WE 32 Lazio Scacchi - Torneo di aprile - A
Roma
s
2024-04-20
2024-04-21
2024-04-27
Inf.
WE 32 Lazio Scacchi - Torneo di aprile - B
Roma
s
2024-04-20
2024-04-21
2024-04-27
Inf.
OP RAPID MEMORIAL PAOLO LOPEZ
ROMA
s
2024-04-21
2024-04-21
2024-04-29
Inf.
OP 3 BLITZ ARROCCO CHESS CLUB 2024
ROMA
r
2024-04-06
2024-04-06
2024-04-28
Inf.
OP Primavera a Roma 2024
Roma
s
2024-04-12
2024-04-14
2024-04-26
Inf.
OP 2 BLITZ STEINITZ 2024
ROMA
s
2024-04-20
2024-04-20
2024-04-28
Inf.
OP 2 RAPID STEINITZ 2024
ROMA
s
2024-04-13
2024-04-13
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP REGGIO CALABRIA U8
ROCCELLA JONICA
s
2024-04-21
2024-04-21
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP REGGIO CALABRIA U18
ROCCELLA JONICA
r
2024-04-21
2024-04-21
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP REGGIO CALABRIA U12
ROCCELLA JONICA
s
2024-04-21
2024-04-21
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP REGGIO CALABRIA U10
ROCCELLA JONICA
s
2024-04-21
2024-04-21
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP REGGIO CALABRIA U14
ROCCELLA JONICA
s
2024-04-21
2024-04-21
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP REGGIO CALABRIA U16
ROCCELLA JONICA
s
2024-04-21
2024-04-21
2024-04-29
Inf.
OP 20 Settimanale Primavera Rounds 1-2-3
Robecchetto con Induno
s
2024-04-04
2024-04-18
2024-04-26
Inf.
OP RAPID PULEDRI E CUCCIOLI
ROBECCHETTO CON INDUNO
s
2024-04-27
2024-04-27
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP PAVIA U12
RIVANAZZANO TERME
s
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP PAVIA U14-16-18
RIVANAZZANO TERME
s
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP PAVIA U10
RIVANAZZANO TERME
s
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - MEMORIAL LUIGI CROCI U14-16-18
RECCO
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-20
Inf.
CIG 2024 - MEMORIAL LUIGI CROCI U10-12
RECCO
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-20
Inf.
WE 44 Mogliano - Pino Barato - B
Preganziol
s
2024-04-26
2024-04-28
2024-04-29
Inf.
WE 44 Mogliano - Pino Barato - A
Preganziol
s
2024-04-26
2024-04-28
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP PRATO U10
PRATO
s
2024-04-13
2024-04-13
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP PRATO U12
PRATO
r
2024-04-13
2024-04-13
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP PRATO U14-16-18
PRATO
s
2024-04-13
2024-04-13
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP POTENZA U14-16
POTENZA
r
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO 3 U14-16-18
PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-20
Inf.
WE Primavera pisana - Girone 5
Pisa
r
2024-04-27
2024-04-28
2024-04-29
Inf.
WE Primavera pisana - Girone 4
Pisa
r
2024-04-27
2024-04-28
2024-04-29
Inf.
WE Primavera pisana - Girone 7
Pisa
r
2024-04-27
2024-04-28
2024-04-29
Inf.
WE Primavera pisana - Girone 1
Pisa
r
2024-04-27
2024-04-28
2024-04-29
Inf.
WE Primavera pisana - Girone 6
Pisa
r
2024-04-27
2024-04-28
2024-04-29
Inf.
WE Primavera pisana - Girone 3
Pisa
r
2024-04-27
2024-04-28
2024-04-29
Inf.
WE Primavera Pisana - Girone Svizzero
Pisa
s
2024-04-27
2024-04-28
2024-04-29
Inf.
WE Primavera pisana - Girone 8
Pisa
r
2024-04-27
2024-04-28
2024-04-29
Inf.
WE Primavera pisana - Girone 2
Pisa
r
2024-04-27
2024-04-28
2024-04-29
Inf.
OP 89 RAPID VELOCE CLUB - 130 ANNI
PINEROLO
s
2024-04-21
2024-04-21
2024-04-29
Inf.
CISF 2024 - CR TOSCANA
PIETRASANTA
t
2024-04-21
2024-04-21
2024-04-28
Inf.
OP 2 RAPID CITTA' DI PIACENZA
PIACENZA
s
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - PIACENZA U12-14-16-18
PIACENZA
s
2024-04-21
2024-04-21
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP PESCARA U16-18
PESCARA
r
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-29
Inf.
39 CAMPIONATO ITALIANO RAPID NON VEDENTI
PESARO
s
2024-04-20
2024-04-21
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIS 2024 - Serie Promozione Umbria
Perugia
t
2024-04-26
2024-04-28
2024-04-29
Inf.
CP Pavia 2024
Pavia
s
2024-03-19
2024-04-16
2024-04-26
Inf.
WE 7 Pasqua a Palmanova - C
Palmanova
s
2024-03-29
2024-04-01
2024-04-21
Inf.
WE 7 Pasqua a Palmanova - B
Palmanova
s
2024-03-29
2024-04-01
2024-04-21
Inf.
WE 7 Pasqua a Palmanova - A
Palmanova
s
2024-03-29
2024-04-01
2024-04-21
Inf.
OP Chess immersion
Palmanova
s
2024-04-21
2024-04-21
2024-04-27
Inf.
CP Palermo femminile 2024
Palermo
s
2024-04-05
2024-04-07
2024-04-26
Inf.
OP 5 RAPID MATTI PER GLI SCACCHI
PALERMO
s
2024-04-13
2024-04-13
2024-04-28
Inf.
OP 2 RAPID GENS UNA SUMUS 2024
PALERMO
s
2024-04-28
2024-04-28
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP ANCONA U12
OFFAGNA
s
2024-04-21
2024-04-21
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP ANCONA U8-10
OFFAGNA
s
2024-04-21
2024-04-21
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP ANCONA U14-18
OFFAGNA
s
2024-04-21
2024-04-21
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP NOVARA U14-16-18
NOVARA
s
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP NOVARA U12
NOVARA
s
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIS 2024 - Serie Promozione Campania
Nola
t
2024-04-05
2024-04-07
2024-04-26
Inf.
Settimanale 26 Memorial Berruto - A Round 6
Nichelino
s
2024-04-12
2024-04-12
2024-04-26
Inf.
Settimanale 26 Memorial Berruto - B Round 6
Nichelino
s
2024-04-12
2024-04-12
2024-04-26
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP VERONA U14-16-18
NEGRAR DI VALPOLICELLA
s
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP VERONA U12
NEGRAR DI VALPOLICELLA
s
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - NAPOLI 2 U8-10-12
NAPOLI
s
2024-03-24
2024-03-24
2024-04-20
Inf.
CIG 2024 - NAPOLI 2 U14-16
NAPOLI
s
2024-03-24
2024-03-24
2024-04-20
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP CATANIA U12
MOTTA SANT'ANASTASIA
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-20
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP CATANIA U16-18
MOTTA SANT'ANASTASIA
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-20
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP CATANIA U8-10
MOTTA SANT'ANASTASIA
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-20
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP CATANIA U14
MOTTA SANT'ANASTASIA
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-20
Inf.
OP MONTEBLITZ APRILE 2024
MONTEVECCHIA
s
2024-04-22
2024-04-22
2024-04-28
Inf.
WE 8 Pasqua a Montesilvano - A
Montesilvano
s
2024-03-29
2024-04-01
2024-04-21
Inf.
WE 8 Pasqua a Montesilvano - B
Montesilvano
s
2024-03-29
2024-04-01
2024-04-21
Inf.
WE 8 Pasqua a Montesilvano - C
Montesilvano
s
2024-03-29
2024-04-01
2024-04-21
Inf.
OP 11 RAPID DI PRIMAVERA - MEMORIAL ADRIANO ROVERE
MONDOVI'
s
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-29
Inf.
OP 2 Settimanale Il tempo lungo del giovedi' Rounds 1-2-3-4
Modena
s
2024-04-04
2024-04-25
2024-04-27
Inf.
OP RAPIDAMENTE URANIA
MILANO
s
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-28
Inf.
OP Scacchi al buio
Milano
s
2024-03-22
2024-03-23
2024-04-20
Inf.
WE 6 Mimosa primavera - B
Milano
s
2024-04-24
2024-04-26
2024-04-29
Inf.
WE 6 Mimosa primavera - A
Milano
s
2024-04-24
2024-04-26
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP MESSINA U16-18
MESSINA
s
2024-04-06
2024-04-06
2024-04-20
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP MESSINA U12
MESSINA
s
2024-04-06
2024-04-06
2024-04-20
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP MESSINA U14
MESSINA
s
2024-04-06
2024-04-06
2024-04-20
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP MATERA U14-16-18
MATERA
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-28
Inf.
OP BLITZ QUELL'ESTATE DEL '72
MARZABOTTO
r
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR SICILIA U10
MARSALA
s
2024-04-20
2024-04-21
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR SICILIA U8 FEMMINILE
MARSALA
r
2024-04-20
2024-04-21
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR SICILIA U14 FEMMINILE
MARSALA
r
2024-04-20
2024-04-21
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR SICILIA U8
MARSALA
s
2024-04-20
2024-04-21
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR SICILIA U12
MARSALA
s
2024-04-20
2024-04-21
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR SICILIA U14
MARSALA
s
2024-04-20
2024-04-21
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR SICILIA U16
MARSALA
s
2024-04-20
2024-04-21
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR SICILIA U18
MARSALA
s
2024-04-20
2024-04-21
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR SICILIA U12 FEMMINILE
MARSALA
s
2024-04-20
2024-04-21
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR SICILIA U10 FEMMINILE
MARSALA
r
2024-04-20
2024-04-21
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR SARDEGNA U10
MARRUBIU
s
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR SARDEGNA U14
MARRUBIU
s
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR SARDEGNA U12
MARRUBIU
s
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR SARDEGNA U16
MARRUBIU
s
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR SARDEGNA U18
MARRUBIU
s
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR SARDEGNA U8
MARRUBIU
s
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-29
Inf.
CP Mantova 2024
Mantova
s
2024-04-25
2024-04-28
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIS 2024 - Serie B Gironi 6 e 7
Lignano Sabbiadoro
t
2024-04-05
2024-04-07
2024-04-26
Inf.
CIS 2024 - Serie C Gironi 14 e 15
Lignano Sabbiadoro
t
2024-04-05
2024-04-07
2024-04-26
Inf.
CIS 2024 - Serie Promozione Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Lignano Sabbiadoro
t
2024-04-05
2024-04-07
2024-04-26
Inf.
FE 9 Lignano Sabbiadoro - A
Lignano Sabbiadoro
s
2024-04-14
2024-04-20
2024-04-26
Inf.
FE 9 Lignano Sabbiadoro - B
Lignano Sabbiadoro
s
2024-04-14
2024-04-20
2024-04-26
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP LECCE E BRINDISI U10
LECCE
s
2024-04-21
2024-04-21
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP LECCE E BRINDISI U14-16-18
LECCE
s
2024-04-21
2024-04-21
2024-04-29
Inf.
OP RAPID CITTA' DI IMPERIA
IMPERIA
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-28
Inf.
OP Castello di Baccaresca
Gubbio
s
2024-04-13
2024-04-14
2024-04-26
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP GROSSETO U14-16-18
GROSSETO
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP GROSSETO U8-10-12
GROSSETO
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-28
Inf.
WE 26 Primavera - A
Genova
s
2024-04-19
2024-04-21
2024-04-27
Inf.
WE 26 Primavera - B
Genova
s
2024-04-19
2024-04-21
2024-04-27
Inf.
WE 26 Primavera - C
Genova
s
2024-04-19
2024-04-21
2024-04-27
Inf.
OP 7 RAPID TROFEO JUNIORES U14 CITTA' DI GENOVA
GENOVA
s
2024-04-21
2024-04-21
2024-04-29
Inf.
OP RAPID CHECKPOINT
GALLARATE
s
2024-04-21
2024-04-21
2024-04-28
Inf.
OP RAPID FRASCATI APRILE 2024
FRASCATI
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - FONTANELLATO U14-16-18
FONTANELLATO
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - FONTANELLATO U12
FONTANELLATO
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP FOGGIA U8-10
FOGGIA
r
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP FOGGIA U16-18
FOGGIA
s
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP FOGGIA U14
FOGGIA
r
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP FOGGIA U12
FOGGIA
r
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-29
Inf.
OP RAPID MEMORIAL LORENZO BINI
FIRENZE
s
2024-03-24
2024-03-24
2024-04-20
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP AGRIGENTO E CALTANISSETTA U8-10-12
FAVARA
r
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP AGRIGENTO E CALTANISSETTA U14-16-18
FAVARA
r
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR TOSCANA U16
EMPOLI
s
2024-04-25
2024-04-25
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR TOSCANA U14
EMPOLI
s
2024-04-25
2024-04-25
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR TOSCANA U18
EMPOLI
s
2024-04-25
2024-04-25
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR TOSCANA U12
EMPOLI
s
2024-04-25
2024-04-25
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR TOSCANA U10
EMPOLI
s
2024-04-25
2024-04-25
2024-04-29
Inf.
CP Firenze e Prato 2024
Empoli
s
2024-04-06
2024-04-07
2024-04-21
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR TOSCANA U12 FEMMINILE
EMPOLI
r
2024-04-25
2024-04-25
2024-04-29
Inf.
OP Collaterale CP Firenze e Prato 2024
Empoli
s
2024-04-06
2024-04-07
2024-04-21
Inf.
WE 4 Dueville - B
Dueville
s
2024-04-12
2024-04-14
2024-04-26
Inf.
WE 4 Dueville - A
Dueville
s
2024-04-12
2024-04-14
2024-04-26
Inf.
OP Scacchi al Filo
Cremona
s
2024-04-06
2024-04-07
2024-04-21
Inf.
CP Cosenza 2024
Cosenza
s
2024-04-13
2024-04-14
2024-04-26
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP COSENZA U14
CORIGLIANO-ROSSANO
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP COSENZA U14 FEMMINILE
CORIGLIANO-ROSSANO
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP COSENZA U10
CORIGLIANO-ROSSANO
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP COSENZA U16-18
CORIGLIANO-ROSSANO
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP COSENZA U12 FEMMINILE
CORIGLIANO-ROSSANO
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP COMO U8-10
COMO
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP COMO U12
COMO
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP COMO U14-16
COMO
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-28
Inf.
OP Como
Como
s
2024-04-05
2024-04-07
2024-04-21
Inf.
CIG 2024 - COCQUIO-TREVISAGO U14
COCQUIO-TREVISAGO
r
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - COCQUIO-TREVISAGO U8-10
COCQUIO-TREVISAGO
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - COCQUIO-TREVISAGO U12
COCQUIO-TREVISAGO
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - COCQUIO-TREVISAGO U16-18
COCQUIO-TREVISAGO
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CIVITANOVA MARCHE 7 U14-16
CIVITANOVA MARCHE
s
2024-03-23
2024-03-23
2024-04-20
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CIVITANOVA MARCHE 7 U12
CIVITANOVA MARCHE
s
2024-03-23
2024-03-23
2024-04-20
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CIVITANOVA MARCHE 7 U12 FEMMINILE
CIVITANOVA MARCHE
s
2024-03-23
2024-03-23
2024-04-20
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CIVITANOVA MARCHE 7 U8-10
CIVITANOVA MARCHE
r
2024-03-24
2024-03-24
2024-04-20
Inf.
CR Puglia 2024
Cerignola
s
2024-04-25
2024-04-28
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIS 2024 - Serie Promozione Lombardia Girone 3
Ceriano Laghetto
t
2024-03-15
2024-03-17
2024-04-15
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP BRESCIA U14
CASTELCOVATI
s
2024-04-21
2024-04-21
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP BRESCIA U16
CASTELCOVATI
s
2024-04-21
2024-04-21
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP BRESCIA U12
CASTELCOVATI
s
2024-04-21
2024-04-21
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP BRESCIA U18
CASTELCOVATI
s
2024-04-21
2024-04-21
2024-04-29
Inf.
OP 4 RAPID FOLLEMENTE CHESS
CASERTA
s
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP LODI U8-10-12-14-16-18
CASALPUSTERLENGO
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-28
Inf.
OP RAPID MEMORIAL MARIANNA MELONI 2024
CAGLIARI
s
2024-04-25
2024-04-25
2024-04-29
Inf.
OP 3 RAPID DEL PORTICCIOLO
BRINDISI
s
2024-04-21
2024-04-21
2024-04-29
Inf.
OP 3 BLITZ TROFEO LAMPISSIMO A BRIGA
BRIGA NOVARESE
s
2024-04-13
2024-04-13
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - BRESCIA U14
BRESCIA
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - BRESCIA U12
BRESCIA
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - BRESCIA U16-18
BRESCIA
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR EMILIA-ROMAGNA U16
BOLOGNA
s
2024-04-25
2024-04-25
2024-04-29
Inf.
WE Delle uova spezzate - A
Bologna
s
2024-04-06
2024-04-07
2024-04-21
Inf.
WE Delle uova spezzate - B
Bologna
s
2024-04-06
2024-04-07
2024-04-26
Inf.
CAMPIONATO RAPID BOLOGNESE 2023-2024 - TORNEO 18 - BLITZ 3' 2''
BOLOGNA
s
2024-04-10
2024-04-10
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR EMILIA-ROMAGNA U12 FEMMINILE
BOLOGNA
s
2024-04-25
2024-04-25
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR EMILIA-ROMAGNA U12
BOLOGNA
s
2024-04-25
2024-04-25
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR EMILIA-ROMAGNA U10
BOLOGNA
s
2024-04-25
2024-04-25
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR EMILIA-ROMAGNA U14
BOLOGNA
s
2024-04-25
2024-04-25
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR EMILIA-ROMAGNA U18
BOLOGNA
s
2024-04-25
2024-04-25
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR EMILIA-ROMAGNA U10 FEMMINILE
BOLOGNA
r
2024-04-25
2024-04-25
2024-04-29
Inf.
CAMPIONATO RAPID BOLOGNESE 2023-2024 - TORNEO 19 - BLITZ 7' 3'
BOLOGNA
s
2024-04-17
2024-04-17
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP BIELLA U14-16-18
BIELLA
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP BIELLA U8-10
BIELLA
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP BIELLA U12
BIELLA
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP BERGAMO U8-10
BERGAMO
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP BERGAMO U14-16-18
BERGAMO
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP BERGAMO U12
BERGAMO
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - BELLUNO U8-10-12-14-16-18
BELLUNO
s
2024-04-07
2024-04-07
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - BARLETTA U12
BARLETTA
s
2024-03-24
2024-03-24
2024-04-20
Inf.
CIG 2024 - BARLETTA U14-16
BARLETTA
s
2024-03-24
2024-03-24
2024-04-20
Inf.
CIG 2024 - BARLETTA U8-10
BARLETTA
s
2024-03-24
2024-03-24
2024-04-20
Inf.
CIS 2024 - Serie Promozione Puglia Girone 5
Bari
t
2024-03-15
2024-03-17
2024-04-15
Inf.
CP Messina 2024
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
s
2024-04-25
2024-04-28
2024-04-29
Inf.
CP MESSINA BLITZ 2024
BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO
s
2024-04-27
2024-04-27
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP FORLI'-CESENA, RAVENNA E RIMINI U12-14-16
BAGNARA DI ROMAGNA
s
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP ASTI E ALESSANDRIA U16-18
ASTI
s
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP ASTI E ALESSANDRIA U12
ASTI
s
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP ASTI E ALESSANDRIA U14
ASTI
s
2024-04-14
2024-04-14
2024-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2024 - ALBANO LAZIALE U12
ALBANO LAZIALE
s
2024-04-21
2024-04-21
2024-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2024 - ALBANO LAZIALE U14-16-18
ALBANO LAZIALE
s
2024-04-21
2024-04-21
2024-04-29
Inf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match
FIDE Archive for Italy
:
View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:
June 2024
May 2024
April 2024
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
November 2022
October 2022
September 2022
August 2022
July 2022
June 2022
May 2022
April 2022
March 2022
February 2022
January 2022
December 2021
November 2021
October 2021
September 2021
August 2021
July 2021
June 2021
May 2021
April 2021
March 2021
February 2021
January 2021
December 2020
November 2020
October 2020
September 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019
April 2019
March 2019
February 2019
January 2019
December 2018
November 2018
October 2018
September 2018
August 2018
July 2018
June 2018
May 2018
April 2018
March 2018
February 2018
January 2018
December 2017
November 2017
October 2017
September 2017
August 2017
July 2017
June 2017
May 2017
April 2017
March 2017
February 2017
January 2017
December 2016
November 2016
October 2016
September 2016
August 2016
July 2016
June 2016
May 2016
April 2016
March 2016
February 2016
January 2016
December 2015
November 2015
October 2015
September 2015
August 2015
July 2015
June 2015
May 2015
April 2015
March 2015
February 2015
January 2015
December 2014
November 2014
October 2014
September 2014
August 2014
July 2014
June 2014
May 2014
April 2014
March 2014
February 2014
January 2014
December 2013
November 2013
October 2013
September 2013
August 2013
July 2013
June 2013
May 2013
April 2013
March 2013
February 2013
January 2013
December 2012
November 2012
October 2012
September 2012
August 2012
July 2012
May 2012
March 2012
January 2012
November 2011
September 2011
July 2011
May 2011
March 2011
January 2011
November 2010
September 2010
July 2010
May 2010
March 2010
January 2010
November 2009
September 2009
July 2009
April 2009
January 2009
October 2008
July 2008
April 2008
January 2008
October 2007
July 2007
April 2007
January 2007
October 2006
July 2006
April 2006
January 2006
October 2005
July 2005
April 2005
January 2005
October 2004
July 2004
April 2004
January 2004
October 2003
July 2003
April 2003
October 2002
July 2002
April 2002
January 2002
October 2001
July 2001
« go back
Top Players
Top Countries
Top Chart
Players & Arbiters
Transfers
Tournaments
Tournaments Archive
Download Rating List
Rating Calculators
Share this page
© World Chess Federation | Contact us:
admin@fide.com
| Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office | Ratings questions:
Elista FIDE Office