Home
Chess Tournaments
Home
FIDE
FIDE
FIDE Honorary Members
FIDE Presidents
Directory
Handbook
Minutes
FIDE Anti-Doping Regulations
Contacts
International Titles
Organizers
Titles
Title Norms
Title Applications
Arbiters / Trainers
Calendar
FIDE Events
Events Archive
Other Tournaments
Calendar Regulations
Ratings
Top Players
All Players
Transfers
Tournaments
Archive
Download
Calculators
Tournaments Received for April 2019 Italy
Select country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Congo
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
Former YUG Rep of Macedonia
France
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Nigeria
Norway
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Scotland
Serbia
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Surinam
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tajikistan
Thailand
Trinidad & Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Tournaments registered for future periods:
August 2024
|
September 2024
|
October 2024
|
November 2024
|
December 2024
|
January 2025
|
February 2025
|
March 2025
|
May 2025
|
June 2025
|
July 2025
|
The total number of registered tournaments: 221
Country:
Italy
PGN
Event Name
City
Sys
Start
End
Received
I
Tournaments registered for April 2019 (
2019-04-01
)
OP 25 COPPA BLITZ
TORINO
s
2019-02-27
2019-02-27
2019-03-04
Inf.
OP LE ZEPPOLE
NAPOLI
s
2019-03-17
2019-03-17
2019-03-19
Inf.
CP Sondrio 2019
Morbegno
s
2019-01-25
2019-03-01
2019-03-08
Inf.
22 Memorial Berruto - A
Nichelino
s
2019-02-01
2019-03-08
2019-03-18
Inf.
22 Memorial Berruto - B
Nichelino
s
2019-02-01
2019-03-08
2019-03-18
Inf.
WE 5 Citta' di Zevio - A
Zevio
s
2019-03-01
2019-03-03
2019-03-09
Inf.
WE 5 Citta' di Zevio - B
Zevio
s
2019-03-01
2019-03-03
2019-03-09
Inf.
WE 5 Citta' di Zevio - C
Zevio
s
2019-03-01
2019-03-03
2019-03-09
Inf.
OP 7 ARZABLITZ
ARZACHENA
s
2019-02-26
2019-02-26
2019-03-05
Inf.
CP Cuneo 2019
Cuneo
s
2019-01-15
2019-03-05
2019-03-13
Inf.
OP 35 Settimanale SS Lazio
Roma
s
2019-01-16
2019-03-06
2019-03-13
Inf.
OP 27 ARROCCO CHESS CLUB
ROMA
s
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
2019-03-11
Inf.
OP MARZO STEINITZ
ROMA
s
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
2019-03-28
Inf.
CI RAPID NON VEDENTI 2019
CHIANCIANO TERME
s
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
2019-03-18
Inf.
OP 14 Di primavera
Como
s
2019-02-08
2019-03-22
2019-03-28
Inf.
OP 2 Settimanale Arzachess
Arzachena
s
2019-01-14
2019-02-25
2019-03-12
Inf.
WE 18 Scacchi tra le torri - A
Melegnano
s
2019-03-01
2019-03-03
2019-03-06
Inf.
WE 18 Scacchi tra le torri - B
Melegnano
s
2019-03-01
2019-03-03
2019-03-06
Inf.
WE La rocca sotto scacco - A
Manerba del Garda
s
2019-03-22
2019-03-24
2019-03-28
Inf.
WE La rocca sotto scacco - B
Manerba del Garda
s
2019-03-22
2019-03-24
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP CATANIA U8
MOTTA SANT'ANASTASIA
r
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
2019-03-28
Inf.
OP OPLONTI
TORRE ANNUNZIATA
s
2019-03-02
2019-03-02
2019-03-05
Inf.
CP Avellino e Benevento 2019
Bonito
s
2019-03-01
2019-03-03
2019-03-18
Inf.
OP 30 CITTA' DI TREVIGLIO - MEMORIAL VUCKOVIC
TREVIGLIO
s
2019-03-03
2019-03-03
2019-03-06
Inf.
OP 2 CASTELNUOVO - A
PRATO
s
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
2019-03-18
Inf.
OP 2 CASTELNUOVO - U16
PRATO
s
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
2019-03-18
Inf.
OP 3 CENTRO SCACCHI
PALERMO
s
2019-03-23
2019-03-23
2019-03-28
Inf.
CP Pavia 2019
Vigevano
s
2019-01-25
2019-03-01
2019-03-06
Inf.
CP Pesaro e Urbino 2019
Pesaro
s
2019-03-01
2019-03-03
2019-03-06
Inf.
OP 12 Memorial Salvatore Nobile - A
Roma
s
2019-01-10
2019-02-28
2019-03-06
Inf.
OP 12 Memorial Salvatore Nobile - B
Roma
r
2019-01-10
2019-02-28
2019-03-06
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie Promozione Puglia 4
Martina Franca
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-26
Inf.
OP 20 I like Elo
Roma
s
2019-01-21
2019-03-11
2019-03-25
Inf.
OP 3 K-night chess
Bologna
r
2019-01-22
2019-02-26
2019-03-06
Inf.
OP Veloce Club 2019
Pinerolo
s
2019-02-01
2019-03-08
2019-03-18
Inf.
OP LETIMBRO 31
SAVONA
s
2019-03-02
2019-03-02
2019-03-04
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP TRAPANI U14
MARSALA
r
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
2019-03-18
Inf.
OP VELOCE 125 ANNI
PINEROLO
s
2019-03-03
2019-03-03
2019-03-04
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Promozione Campania
Nola
t
2019-02-23
2019-03-10
2019-03-27
Inf.
CP La Spezia 2019
Sarzana
s
2019-03-08
2019-03-10
2019-03-25
Inf.
CIG 2019 - TRIVENETO BUSSOLENGO U16
BUSSOLENGO
s
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
2019-03-12
Inf.
OP MARZO RAPIDAMENTE
VIMERCATE
s
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
2019-03-13
Inf.
OP MONREALE
MONREALE
s
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
2019-03-12
Inf.
OP 7 MARATONA TRIESTE 2018-19
TRIESTE
s
2019-03-23
2019-03-23
2019-03-24
Inf.
OP 58 ASR
ROMA
s
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
2019-03-11
Inf.
CP Genova 2019
Genova
s
2019-01-25
2019-03-08
2019-03-25
Inf.
CP Parma 2019
Salsomaggiore Terme
s
2019-03-01
2019-03-03
2019-03-09
Inf.
OP 6 GP BRESCIANO - A
TOSCOLANO MADERNO
s
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
2019-03-18
Inf.
OP 6 GP BRESCIANO - U16
TOSCOLANO MADERNO
s
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
2019-03-18
Inf.
OP MARZO CENTOCELLE
ROMA
s
2019-03-17
2019-03-17
2019-03-18
Inf.
CP AN-AP-FM-MC 2019
Civitanova Marche
s
2019-03-08
2019-03-10
2019-03-18
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie A1 Girone 3
Montesilvano
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-26
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie A1 Girone 4.1
Montesilvano
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-26
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie A2 Girone 6
Montesilvano
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie B Girone 11
Montesilvano
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-26
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie C Girone 23
Montesilvano
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-26
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie C Girone 24
Montesilvano
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-26
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie B Girone 13
Ercolano
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-25
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie B Girone 7
Ferrara
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-25
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie C Girone 13
Ferrara
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-25
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie B Girone 6
Trieste
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-28
Inf.
CP Biella e Vercelli 2019
Biella
s
2019-03-01
2019-03-03
2019-03-09
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie A2 Girone 5
Roma
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-27
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie B Girone 10
Roma
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-27
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie B Girone 2
Santa Margherita Ligure
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-27
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie C Girone 3
Santa Margherita Ligure
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-27
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie C Girone 4
Santa Margherita Ligure
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie C Girone 5
Robecchetto con Induno
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-27
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie A1 Girone 1
Lurago d'Erba
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-25
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie A2 Girone 2
Lurago d'Erba
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-25
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie B Girone 3
Lurago d'Erba
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-25
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie C Girone 6
Lurago d'Erba
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-25
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie C Girone 15
Fermo
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-25
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie C Girone 16
Fermo
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-25
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie B Girone 8
Pesaro
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-26
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie A2 Girone 1
Torino
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie C Girone 1
Torino
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie C Girone 28
Collepasso
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-25
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie C Gironi 25 e 26
Nola
t
2019-02-23
2019-03-10
2019-03-19
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie C Gironi 29, 30 e 31
Motta Sant'Anastasia
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-26
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie A2 Girone 7
Andria
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-27
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie B Girone 14
Andria
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-25
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie C Girone 27
Andria
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-25
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie C Girone 32.2
Marrubiu
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-26
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie A1 Girone 4.2
Motta Sant'Anastasia
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-26
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie A2 Girone 8
Motta Sant'Anastasia
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-26
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie B Gironi 15 e 16
Motta Sant'Anastasia
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-26
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie B Girone 9
Prato
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-26
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie A2 Girone 4
Campi Bisenzio
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-25
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie C Girone 17
Campi Bisenzio
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-25
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie C Girone 19
Perugia
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-26
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie B Girone 1
Saint Vincent
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-27
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie A1 Girone 2
Verona
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie A2 Girone 3
Verona
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie B Girone 4
Verona
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-04-03
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie B Girone 5
Verona
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie C Girone 8
Verona
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie C Girone 9
Verona
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP MACERATA U14
SAN SEVERINO MARCHE
s
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2019 - L'AQUILA 3 U16
L'AQUILA
s
2019-02-23
2019-02-23
2019-03-04
Inf.
OP CARNEVALE 2019
NAPOLI
s
2019-02-28
2019-03-03
2019-03-09
Inf.
OP 71 SS LAZIO
ROMA
s
2019-02-23
2019-02-23
2019-03-04
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie Promozione Abruzzo
Montesilvano
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-26
Inf.
OP 10 Carnevale
Milano
s
2019-03-07
2019-03-10
2019-03-19
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie Promozione Veneto 1
Verona
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie Promozione Veneto 2
Verona
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie Promozione Veneto 3
Treviso
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-28
Inf.
WE 3 La Meridiana - A
Perugia
s
2019-03-01
2019-03-03
2019-03-06
Inf.
WE 3 La Meridiana - B
Perugia
s
2019-03-01
2019-03-03
2019-03-06
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie Promozione Toscana Girone 1
Prato
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-26
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie Promozione Emilia-Romagna 1
Ferrara
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie Promozione Emilia-Romagna 2
Forli'
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-25
Inf.
OP CIG 2019 Easyscacchi
Roma
s
2019-02-23
2019-02-24
2019-03-05
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP MILANO U16
MILANO
s
2019-03-02
2019-03-03
2019-03-09
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP MILANO U14 FEMMINILE
MILANO
s
2019-03-02
2019-03-03
2019-03-09
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP MILANO U12
MILANO
s
2019-03-02
2019-03-03
2019-03-09
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP MILANO U10
MILANO
s
2019-03-02
2019-03-03
2019-03-09
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP MILANO U8
MILANO
s
2019-03-02
2019-03-03
2019-03-09
Inf.
CIG 2019 - BOLOGNA 5 U14
BOLOGNA
s
2019-03-03
2019-03-03
2019-03-18
Inf.
CIG 2019 - FERRARA U16
FERRARA
s
2019-03-03
2019-03-03
2019-03-06
Inf.
WE 13 Lazio Scacchi - A
Roma
s
2019-03-01
2019-03-03
2019-03-09
Inf.
WE 13 Lazio Scacchi - B
Roma
s
2019-03-01
2019-03-03
2019-03-09
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie Promozione Piemonte 1
Torino
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie Promozione Piemonte 2
Torino
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-28
Inf.
OP 9 AUSER - A
GALLARATE
s
2019-03-03
2019-03-03
2019-03-09
Inf.
OP 9 AUSER - B
GALLARATE
s
2019-03-03
2019-03-03
2019-03-09
Inf.
OP TRIGNA
ALTAVILLA MILICIA
s
2019-03-03
2019-03-03
2019-03-05
Inf.
OP 24 COPPA RAPID
TORINO
s
2019-03-06
2019-03-06
2019-03-13
Inf.
CIG 2019 - PALMANOVA 2 U16
PALMANOVA
s
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
2019-03-18
Inf.
CIG 2019 - PALMANOVA 2 U10
PALMANOVA
s
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
2019-03-18
Inf.
CIG 2019 - POGGIBONSI U16
POGGIBONSI
s
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
2019-03-18
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP TRAPANI U16
MARSALA
r
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
2019-03-18
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP TRAPANI U12
MARSALA
r
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
2019-03-18
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP TRAPANI U10
MARSALA
s
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
2019-03-18
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie Promozione Lombardia 3
Robecchetto con Induno
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-27
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie Promozione Lombardia 2
Milano
t
2019-03-10
2019-03-17
2019-03-26
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie Promozione Lombardia 1
Lurago d'Erba
t
2019-03-10
2019-03-17
2019-03-26
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie Promozione Sicilia
Motta Sant'Anastasia
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-26
Inf.
CR BLITZ SICILIA 2019
MOTTA SANT'ANASTASIA
s
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie Promozione Sardegna
Marrubiu
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-26
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP LA SPEZIA U14
SARZANA
s
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
2019-03-18
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP PALERMO U16
PALERMO
s
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
2019-03-18
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP PALERMO U12
PALERMO
s
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
2019-03-18
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP PALERMO U10
PALERMO
s
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
2019-03-18
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP PALERMO U8
PALERMO
s
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
2019-03-19
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP PALERMO U14
PALERMO
s
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
2019-03-18
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP PALERMO U12 FEMMINILE
PALERMO
s
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
2019-03-18
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP PALERMO U10 FEMMINILE
PALERMO
r
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
2019-03-18
Inf.
CIG 2019 - FRASCATI 5 U14
FRASCATI
s
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
2019-03-18
Inf.
CIG 2019 - VIGEVANO U16
VIGEVANO
s
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
2019-03-13
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP OLBIA-TEMPIO U16
OLBIA
r
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP OLBIA-TEMPIO U12
OLBIA
s
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
2019-03-28
Inf.
OP OLBIA MUSEUM
OLBIA
s
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
2019-03-29
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP CAGLIARI U16
CAGLIARI
s
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
2019-03-18
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP CAGLIARI U12
CAGLIARI
s
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
2019-03-18
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP BOLOGNA U8
BOLOGNA
d
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
2019-03-19
Inf.
CIG 2019 - PANTIGLIATE U16
PANTIGLIATE
s
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
2019-03-18
Inf.
CIG 2019 - PANTIGLIATE U12
PANTIGLIATE
s
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
2019-03-18
Inf.
CIG 2019 - PANTIGLIATE U10
PANTIGLIATE
s
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
2019-03-18
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP PERUGIA U16
PERUGIA
r
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
2019-03-13
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP BOLOGNA U12 FEMMINILE
BOLOGNA
r
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
2019-03-19
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP PERUGIA U10
PERUGIA
s
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
2019-03-13
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP BOLOGNA U16
BOLOGNA
r
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
2019-03-19
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP BOLOGNA U12
BOLOGNA
s
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
2019-03-19
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP BOLOGNA U10
BOLOGNA
s
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
2019-03-19
Inf.
CIG 2019 - PANTIGLIATE U12 FEMMINILE
PANTIGLIATE
s
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
2019-03-19
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP MODENA U14
MODENA
r
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
2019-03-19
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP MODENA U10
MODENA
s
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
2019-03-19
Inf.
CIG 2019 - PECETTO TORINESE U16
PECETTO TORINESE
s
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
2019-03-18
Inf.
CIG 2019 - PECETTO TORINESE U12
PECETTO TORINESE
s
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
2019-03-18
Inf.
CIG 2019 - PECETTO TORINESE U10
PECETTO TORINESE
s
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
2019-03-18
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP NOVARA U16
NOVARA
s
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
2019-03-19
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP LATINA U10
LATINA
s
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP ROMA U10 FEMMINILE
ROMA
s
2019-03-17
2019-03-17
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2019 - NUSCO U16
NUSCO
s
2019-03-17
2019-03-17
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP ROMA U12 FEMMINILE
ROMA
s
2019-03-17
2019-03-17
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2019 - NUSCO U10
NUSCO
s
2019-03-17
2019-03-17
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP ROMA U16
ROMA
s
2019-03-17
2019-03-17
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP ROMA U14
ROMA
s
2019-03-17
2019-03-17
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP ROMA U12
ROMA
s
2019-03-17
2019-03-17
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP ROMA U10
ROMA
s
2019-03-17
2019-03-17
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP ROMA U8
ROMA
s
2019-03-17
2019-03-17
2019-03-28
Inf.
OP 2 VELOCE 2019 - A
PINEROLO
s
2019-03-22
2019-03-22
2019-03-28
Inf.
OP 2 VELOCE 2019 - B
PINEROLO
s
2019-03-22
2019-03-22
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP UDINE U16
PALMANOVA
s
2019-03-23
2019-03-23
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP UDINE U10
PALMANOVA
s
2019-03-23
2019-03-23
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP AGRIGENTO U16
AGRIGENTO
s
2019-03-23
2019-03-23
2019-03-31
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP AGRIGENTO U12
AGRIGENTO
s
2019-03-23
2019-03-23
2019-03-31
Inf.
CIG 2019 - FERRARA 2 U14
FERRARA
s
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2019 - MIMOSA 5 U16
MILANO
s
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP MESSINA U16
GIOIOSA MAREA
s
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
2019-03-28
Inf.
OP CP MESSINA U20 2019
GIOIOSA MAREA
r
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2019 - MAGENTA 2 U16
MAGENTA
s
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
2019-03-28
Inf.
OP 10 MEMORIAL RAFFAELE PUNZI
CAVA DE' TIRRENI
s
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP AREZZO U16
AREZZO
s
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
2019-03-30
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP VARESE U16
GALLARATE
s
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CHESS PROJECTS 3 U16
MILANO
s
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2019 - BASCIANO U16
BASCIANO
s
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2019 - BASCIANO U12
BASCIANO
s
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP SIRACUSA U16
SIRACUSA
s
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2019 - PESCARA 2 U16
PESCARA
s
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP CUNEO U16
MANTA
s
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
2019-03-30
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP CUNEO U10
MANTA
s
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
2019-03-30
Inf.
OP 59 ASR
ROMA
s
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2019 - SAVONA U16
SAVONA
s
2019-03-02
2019-03-02
2019-03-06
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP CALTANISSETTA U16
GELA
s
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
2019-03-18
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP PARMA U16
PARMA
s
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
2019-03-13
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP RIMINI U14
RIMINI
s
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
2019-03-19
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP RIMINI U12
RIMINI
s
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
2019-03-19
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP FERRARA U16
FERRARA
s
2019-03-10
2019-03-10
2019-03-13
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie Promozione Liguria 1
Santa Margherita Ligure
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-27
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie Promozione Liguria 2
Santa Margherita Ligure
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-05-27
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP CATANIA U16
MOTTA SANT'ANASTASIA
s
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP CATANIA U12
MOTTA SANT'ANASTASIA
s
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP CATANIA U10
MOTTA SANT'ANASTASIA
r
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP LATINA U16
LATINA
s
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP LATINA U12
LATINA
s
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
2019-03-28
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie Promozione Marche
Fermo
t
2019-03-16
2019-03-17
2019-03-25
Inf.
CIS 2019 - Serie Promozione Puglia 1
Andria
t
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
2019-03-29
Inf.
CIG 2019 - VITINIA 5 U14
ROMA
s
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
2019-03-30
Inf.
CIG 2019 - CP AREZZO U10
AREZZO
s
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
2019-03-30
Inf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match
FIDE Archive for Italy
:
View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:
July 2024
June 2024
May 2024
April 2024
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
November 2022
October 2022
September 2022
August 2022
July 2022
June 2022
May 2022
April 2022
March 2022
February 2022
January 2022
December 2021
November 2021
October 2021
September 2021
August 2021
July 2021
June 2021
May 2021
April 2021
March 2021
February 2021
January 2021
December 2020
November 2020
October 2020
September 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019
April 2019
March 2019
February 2019
January 2019
December 2018
November 2018
October 2018
September 2018
August 2018
July 2018
June 2018
May 2018
April 2018
March 2018
February 2018
January 2018
December 2017
November 2017
October 2017
September 2017
August 2017
July 2017
June 2017
May 2017
April 2017
March 2017
February 2017
January 2017
December 2016
November 2016
October 2016
September 2016
August 2016
July 2016
June 2016
May 2016
April 2016
March 2016
February 2016
January 2016
December 2015
November 2015
October 2015
September 2015
August 2015
July 2015
June 2015
May 2015
April 2015
March 2015
February 2015
January 2015
December 2014
November 2014
October 2014
September 2014
August 2014
July 2014
June 2014
May 2014
April 2014
March 2014
February 2014
January 2014
December 2013
November 2013
October 2013
September 2013
August 2013
July 2013
June 2013
May 2013
April 2013
March 2013
February 2013
January 2013
December 2012
November 2012
October 2012
September 2012
August 2012
July 2012
May 2012
March 2012
January 2012
November 2011
September 2011
July 2011
May 2011
March 2011
January 2011
November 2010
September 2010
July 2010
May 2010
March 2010
January 2010
November 2009
September 2009
July 2009
April 2009
January 2009
October 2008
July 2008
April 2008
January 2008
October 2007
July 2007
April 2007
January 2007
October 2006
July 2006
April 2006
January 2006
October 2005
July 2005
April 2005
January 2005
October 2004
July 2004
April 2004
January 2004
October 2003
July 2003
April 2003
October 2002
July 2002
April 2002
January 2002
October 2001
July 2001
« go back
Top Players
Top Countries
Top Chart
Players & Arbiters
Transfers
Tournaments
Tournaments Archive
Download Rating List
Rating Calculators
Share this page
© World Chess Federation | Contact us:
admin@fide.com
| Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office | Ratings questions:
Elista FIDE Office