Tournaments Received for November 2019 Italy
 
Tournaments registered for future periods: December 2019 |  January 2020 |  February 2020 |  March 2020 |  April 2020 |  May 2020 |  June 2020 |  July 2020 |  August 2020 |  

 The total number of registered tournaments: 365
Country: Italy

Rated
PGN Event NameCitySysStartReceivedI
   OP Oktober chess Zoppolas 2019-10-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 5 West End Alassios 2019-09-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 2 Citta' di Paterno' Paterno's 2019-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP BLITZ SETTEMBRE STEINITZ ROMAs 2019-09-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 4 BLITZ CHESS PROJECTS MILANOs 2019-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 6 Memorial Serafini - A Civitanova Marches 2019-09-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 6 Memorial Serafini - B Civitanova Marches 2019-09-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 6 Memorial Serafini - C Civitanova Marches 2019-09-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 10 Citta' di Biella - A Biellas 2019-09-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 10 Citta' di Biella - B Biellas 2019-09-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 10 Citta' di Biella - C Biellas 2019-09-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 20 Citta' di Nichelino - A Nichelinos 2019-10-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 20 Citta' di Nichelino - B Nichelinos 2019-10-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 20 Citta' di Nichelino - C Nichelinos 2019-10-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 9 ARZABLITZ TELTIs 2019-10-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 2 MONTIFERRU RAPID PLAY SANTU LUSSURGIUs 2019-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 4 Trofeo Kaltern - A Caldaro sulla Strada del Vinos 2019-10-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 4 Trofeo Kaltern - B Caldaro sulla Strada del Vinos 2019-10-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 4 Trofeo Kaltern - C Caldaro sulla Strada del Vinos 2019-10-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 5 DI FINE ESTATE TARANTOs 2019-09-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 41 Citta' di Arco - A Arcos 2019-10-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 41 Citta' di Arco - B Arcos 2019-10-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP Scacchistica milanese Milanos 2019-09-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CR BLITZ TOSCANA 2019 LIVORNOs 2019-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 2 La verdolina Torinos 2019-09-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 2 TORINO BLITZ TORINOs 2019-10-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 10 MEMORIAL CESARE VALENTINI RECCOs 2019-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 8 Chess games by night Campi Bisenzios 2019-09-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Trofeo Autunno 2019 - A Napolis 2019-09-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Trofeo Autunno 2019 - B Napolis 2019-09-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP TS Cuneo - Fossano 2019 Cuneo - Fossanos 2019-09-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 18 Citta' di Varese Galliate Lombardos 2019-10-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE Felice Bosi 2019 - A Milanos 2019-10-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE Felice Bosi 2019 - B Milanos 2019-10-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 8 Citta' di Pavia - Memorial Roberto Patuzzo - A Pavias 2019-10-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 8 Citta' di Pavia - Memorial Roberto Patuzzo - B Pavias 2019-10-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 9 Liscate - A Liscates 2019-10-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 9 Liscate - B Liscates 2019-10-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Settimanale Serafino Dubois - A Romas 2019-09-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Settimanale Serafino Dubois - B Romas 2019-09-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 14 Citta' di Chioggia - A Chioggias 2019-10-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 14 Citta' di Chioggia - B Chioggias 2019-10-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 14 Citta' di Chioggia - C Chioggias 2019-10-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 23 Citta' di Vicenza - A Vicenzas 2019-09-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 23 Citta' di Vicenza - B Vicenzas 2019-09-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 23 Citta' di Vicenza - C Vicenzas 2019-09-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 2 Citta' di Empoli U1600 Empolis 2019-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP SETTEMBRE FRASCATI FRASCATIs 2019-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 2 HOMO LUDENS CASELLE TORINESEs 2019-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 23 MEMORIAL MARCO ORI FAENZAs 2019-09-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CISU16 2019 - CR TRENTINO E ALTO ADIGE U16 RIVA DEL GARDAt 2019-09-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CISU16 2019 - CR TRENTINO E ALTO ADIGE U14 RIVA DEL GARDAt 2019-09-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CISU16 2019 - CR TRENTINO E ALTO ADIGE U12 RIVA DEL GARDAt 2019-09-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CISU16 2019 - CR TRENTINO E ALTO ADIGE U10 RIVA DEL GARDAt 2019-09-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 2 ACTIVE CHESS TORINOs 2019-09-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 2 LA CALETTA - A MONTE ARGENTARIOs 2019-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 2 LA CALETTA - U18 MONTE ARGENTARIOs 2019-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 4 AL TEATRO ROMANO MINTURNOs 2019-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CISU16 2019 - CR EMILIA-ROMAGNA U16 FERRARAt 2019-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CISU16 2019 - CR EMILIA-ROMAGNA U14 FERRARAt 2019-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CISU16 2019 - CR EMILIA-ROMAGNA U12 FERRARAt 2019-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CISU16 2019 - CR EMILIA-ROMAGNA U10 FERRARAt 2019-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP SAN FILIPPO NERI GIOIA DEL COLLEs 2019-09-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE Sociale Martina Franca 2019 - A Martina Francas 2019-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE Sociale Martina Franca 2019 - B Martina Francas 2019-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CISU16 2019 - CR SICILIA U16 MARSALAt 2019-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CISU16 2019 - CR SICILIA U14 MARSALAt 2019-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CISU16 2019 - CR SICILIA U12 MARSALAt 2019-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CISU16 2019 - CR SICILIA U10 MARSALAt 2019-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP COPPA SICILIA 2019 MARSALAt 2019-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP October chess Cagliaris 2019-10-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE Magna Grecia - A Nova Siris 2019-10-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE Magna Grecia - B Nova Siris 2019-10-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE Magna Grecia - C Nova Siris 2019-10-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP BLITZ SERALE NOVA SIRIs 2019-10-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP GRANDE SLAM VITINIA ROMAs 2019-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE Autunno - A Bolognas 2019-10-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE Autunno - B Bolognas 2019-10-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP SAN MICHELE ARCANGELO CALTANISSETTAs 2019-09-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 3 Lido di Ostia - A Romas 2019-10-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 3 Lido di Ostia - B Romas 2019-10-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 7 GP BRESCIANO - PRIMA TAPPA - A PROVAGLIO D'ISEOs 2019-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 7 GP BRESCIANO - PRIMA TAPPA - U16 PROVAGLIO D'ISEOs 2019-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 3 I DUE ALFIERI BAGHERIAs 2019-09-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP BLITZ FAST AND FURIOUS BOLOGNAs 2019-10-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE ASR Autunno - A Romas 2019-10-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE ASR Autunno - B Romas 2019-10-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CP BLITZ PALERMO 2019 BAGHERIAs 2019-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP BLITZ ARROCCO CHESS CLUB ROMAs 2019-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 9 DI AUTUNNO ANCONAs 2019-10-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - PALMANOVA U18 PALMANOVAs 2019-10-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - PALMANOVA U12 PALMANOVAs 2019-10-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - PALMANOVA U10 PALMANOVAs 2019-10-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP POGGIOFELICE ZAFFERANA ETNEAs 2019-10-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP VILLA REALE RISTORANTE MONZAs 2019-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - MIMOSA U18 MILANOs 2019-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - MIMOSA U12 MILANOs 2019-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - MIMOSA U10 MILANOs 2019-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP FLORENCE RAPID FIRENZEs 2019-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - FLORENCE RAPID U18 FIRENZEs 2019-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - FLORENCE RAPID U12 FIRENZEs 2019-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - FLORENCE RAPID U10 FIRENZEs 2019-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP LA REGINA DELLE PESCHE LEONFORTEs 2019-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - CISERANO U18 CISERANOs 2019-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - CISERANO U12 CISERANOs 2019-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - CISERANO U10 CISERANOs 2019-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CISU16 2019 - CR CAMPANIA U16 AVELLINOt 2019-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CISU16 2019 - CR CAMPANIA U14 AVELLINOt 2019-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CISU16 2019 - CR CAMPANIA U12 AVELLINOt 2019-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CISU16 2019 - CR CAMPANIA U10 AVELLINOt 2019-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - LIDO DI OSTIA U18 ROMAs 2019-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - LIDO DI OSTIA U12 ROMAs 2019-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - LIDO DI OSTIA U10 ROMAs 2019-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP RAPID LIDO DI OSTIA ROMAs 2019-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - BOLOGNA U18 BOLOGNAs 2019-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - BOLOGNA U12 BOLOGNAs 2019-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - BOLOGNA U10 BOLOGNAs 2019-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP RAPID CENTRO SCACCHI PALERMOs 2019-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - FELICE BOSI U18 MILANOs 2019-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - FELICE BOSI U12 MILANOs 2019-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - FELICE BOSI U10 MILANOs 2019-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP CITTA' DI MOLFETTA MOLFETTAs 2019-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 9 CROCE VERDE PORTO SANT'ELPIDIOs 2019-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 73 ASR ROMAs 2019-10-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP RAPID RAUL CAPABLANCA NAPOLIs 2019-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 8 SACCARGIA CODRONGIANOSs 2019-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 35 A SQUADRE PIANORO PIANOROt 2019-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - FRASCATI U18 FRASCATIs 2019-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - FRASCATI U12 FRASCATIs 2019-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - FRASCATI U10 FRASCATIs 2019-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - TRIVENETO U18 SAONARAs 2019-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP HOUSE TARGARYEN MISILMERIs 2019-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 12 ARROCCO D'AUTUNNO ARADEOs 2019-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - CORMANO U18 CORMANOs 2019-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - CORMANO U12 CORMANOs 2019-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - CORMANO U10 CORMANOs 2019-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - TREIA U18 TREIAs 2019-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - TREIA U12 TREIAs 2019-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - TREIA U10 TREIAs 2019-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - PANTIGLIATE U18 PANTIGLIATEs 2019-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - PANTIGLIATE U12 PANTIGLIATEs 2019-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - PANTIGLIATE U10 PANTIGLIATEs 2019-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 3 TROFEO COMUNE DI BRIGA NOVARESE BRIGA NOVARESEs 2019-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP LETIMBRO 35 SAVONAs 2019-10-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 3 OPLONTI TORRE ANNUNZIATAs 2019-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - VITINIA U18 ROMAs 2019-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - VITINIA U12 ROMAs 2019-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - VITINIA U10 ROMAs 2019-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 4 MEMORIAL SERGIO GIAQUINTO BARONISSIs 2019-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 9 SCACCO AL MARRONE CUNEOs 2019-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP RAPID AUTUNNO CAGLIARIs 2019-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP RAPID OTTOBRE FRASCATI FRASCATIs 2019-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP AUTUNNO A CEREGNANO CEREGNANOs 2019-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 18 COMUNE DI TURBIGO - A TURBIGOs 2019-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 18 COMUNE DI TURBIGO - B TURBIGOs 2019-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CP RAPID PALERMO 2019 BAGHERIAs 2019-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 7 VELOCE 2019 - A PINEROLOs 2019-10-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 7 VELOCE 2019 - B PINEROLOs 2019-10-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - CORMANO 2 U18 CORMANOs 2019-10-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - CORMANO 2 U12 CORMANOs 2019-10-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - CORMANO 2 U10 CORMANOs 2019-10-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP RAPID OTTOBRE STEINITZ ROMAs 2019-10-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 25 CITTA' DI NICHELINO NICHELINOs 2019-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - CHESS PROJECTS U18 MILANOs 2019-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - CHESS PROJECTS U12 MILANOs 2019-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - CHESS PROJECTS U10 MILANOs 2019-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - LISCATE U18 LISCATEs 2019-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - LISCATE U12 LISCATEs 2019-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - LISCATE U10 LISCATEs 2019-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 3 SUMMER ENDING MADDALONIs 2019-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 19 FEDERICO II DA CHIARAMONTE FAVARAs 2019-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - LIDO DI OSTIA 2 U18 ROMAs 2019-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - LIDO DI OSTIA 2 U12 ROMAs 2019-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - LIDO DI OSTIA 2 U10 ROMAs 2019-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 74 ASR ROMAs 2019-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - TRIVENETO 2 U18 NOVENTA PADOVANAs 2019-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for December 2019 (2019-12-01)
   CISU16 2019 - Finale U16 Arcot 2019-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CISU16 2019 - Finale U14 Arcot 2019-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CISU16 2019 - Finale U12 Arcot 2019-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CISU16 2019 - Finale U10 Arcot 2019-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 4 Scacchistica pordenonese - A Zoppolas 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 4 Scacchistica pordenonese - B Zoppolas 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 4 Scacchistica pordenonese - C Zoppolas 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Florence Move 2019 - Magistrale Firenzes 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Florence Move 2019 - A Firenzes 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Florence Move 2019 - B Firenzes 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Florence Move 2019 - C Firenzes 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Florence Move 2019 - D Firenzes 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Florence Move 2019 - E Firenzes 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Florence Move 2019 - U18 Firenzes 2019-11-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 2 SCACCHISTI IMPERTERRITI FIRENZEs 2019-11-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   38 Settimanale SS Lazio - A Romas 2019-09-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   45 Settimanale San Matteo - A Nichelinos 2019-09-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   45 Settimanale San Matteo - B Nichelinos 2019-09-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP BLITZ NOVEMBRE STEINITZ ROMAs 2019-11-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   38 Settimanale SS Lazio - B Romas 2019-09-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 9 Citta' di Pinerolo - 125 anni - A Pinerolos 2019-11-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 9 Citta' di Pinerolo - 125 anni - U18 Pinerolos 2019-11-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 29 COPPA BLITZ TORINOs 2019-10-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 5 BLITZ CHESS PROJECTS MILANOs 2019-11-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 13 Citta' di Recco - A Reccos 2019-11-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 13 Citta' di Recco - B Reccos 2019-11-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 13 Citta' di Recco - C Reccos 2019-11-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 12 I dioscuri - Memorial Filippo Vetro - B Porto Empedocles 2019-11-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 4 Citta' di Chivasso Chivasos 2019-11-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Memorial Silvio Capozzoli - A Napolis 2019-10-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Memorial Silvio Capozzoli - B Napolis 2019-10-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 13 Naviglio Martesana - A Gorgonzolas 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 13 Naviglio Martesana - B Gorgonzolas 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP Coppa d'oro - Memorial Achille Taborelli Villa Guardias 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 2 Autunno scacchistico bresciano - A Brescias 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 2 Autunno scacchistico bresciano - B Brescias 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP Memorial Molinari 2019 Milanos 2019-11-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 4 Chess Projects Club - A Milanos 2019-11-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 4 Chess Projects Club - B Milanos 2019-11-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE Trofeo degli scudi 2019 - A Vimercates 2019-11-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE Trofeo degli scudi 2019 - B Vimercates 2019-11-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE Trofeo degli scudi 2019 - C Vimercates 2019-11-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 2 Citta' di Forli' - Memorial Alessandro Zanzani - A Forli's 2019-11-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 2 Citta' di Forli' - Memorial Alessandro Zanzani - B Forli's 2019-11-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 2 Citta' di Forli' - Memorial Alessandro Zanzani - C Forli's 2019-11-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 27 Valpolicella - A Bussolengos 2019-11-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 27 Valpolicella - B Bussolengos 2019-11-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 27 Valpolicella - C Bussolengos 2019-11-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 12 I dioscuri - Memorial Filippo Vetro - A Porto Empedocles 2019-11-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 16 Autunno Robecchetto con Indunos 2019-10-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 10 Pro loco - A Gioia del Colles 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 10 Pro loco - B Gioia del Colles 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 10 Pro loco - C Gioia del Colles 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 12 I dioscuri - Memorial Filippo Vetro - C Porto Empedocles 2019-11-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 23 Porto Sant'Elpidio Porto Sant'Elpidios 2019-11-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE Autumn chess - A Misilmeris 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE Autumn chess - B Misilmeris 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 26 Autunno scacchistico veneziano - A Venezias 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 26 Autunno scacchistico veneziano - B Venezias 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 26 Autunno scacchistico veneziano - C Venezias 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 2 Citta' di Rovigo - A Rovigos 2019-11-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 2 Citta' di Rovigo - B Rovigos 2019-11-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP Memorial Carlo Bolmida Torinos 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 12 Giochi e ritorni Modenas 2019-10-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE Citta' di Palermo - A Palermos 2019-11-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE Citta' di Palermo - B Palermos 2019-11-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 10 Marrubiu - A Marrubius 2019-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 10 Marrubiu - B Marrubius 2019-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 10 ARZABLITZ ARZACHENAs 2019-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 2 San Severino Marche U1600 San Severino Marches 2019-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP Caissa Romas 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP LAMPOWEEN 2019 PRATOs 2019-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 75 SS LAZIO ROMAs 2019-11-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP COPPA BERTINO - CP RAPID TRAPANI A SQUADRE 2019 TRAPANIt 2019-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for January 2020 (2020-01-01)
   WE 6 Autunno inizio inverno Mimosa - A Milanos 2019-12-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 6 Autunno inizio inverno Mimosa - B Milanos 2019-12-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 6 Autunno inizio inverno Mimosa - C Milanos 2019-12-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 5 Memorial Doriano Spinelli Torinos 2019-11-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 4 Roma citta' aperta - A Romas 2019-12-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 4 Roma citta' aperta - B Romas 2019-12-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP BLITZ COLLATERALE ROMA CITTA' APERTA ROMAs 2019-12-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 3 TORINO BLITZ TORINOs 2019-12-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP BLITZ DEGLI AUGURI TORINOs 2019-12-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2 Trofeo Inverno 2019 - A Napolis 2019-11-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2 Trofeo Inverno 2019 - B Napolis 2019-11-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 6 BLITZ CHESS PROJECTS MILANOs 2019-12-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 5 Chess Projects Club - A Milanos 2019-11-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 5 Chess Projects Club - B Milanos 2019-11-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 40 Memorial Crespi - Magistrale Milanos 2019-11-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 40 Memorial Crespi - A Milanos 2019-12-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 40 Memorial Crespi - B Milanos 2019-12-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 40 Memorial Crespi - Promo Milanos 2019-12-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 32 Robecchetto con Induno - A Robecchetto con Indunos 2019-12-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 32 Robecchetto con Induno - B Robecchetto con Indunos 2019-12-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 32 Robecchetto con Induno - C Robecchetto con Indunos 2019-12-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 6 Vesuvio Chess Festival - A Boscotrecases 2019-11-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 6 Vesuvio Chess Festival - B Boscotrecases 2019-11-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 6 Vesuvio Chess Festival - C Boscotrecases 2019-11-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 2 BLITZ DI SANT'ANDRIA OZIERIs 2019-11-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 24 Memorial Roberto Magari - A Sienas 2019-12-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 24 Memorial Roberto Magari - B Sienas 2019-12-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 24 Memorial Roberto Magari - C Sienas 2019-12-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP BLITZDI CAPODANNO CAGLIARIs 2019-12-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Campionato torinese assoluto 2019 Torinor 2019-11-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 30 Coppa Autunno Ivreas 2019-10-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 44 Coppa Citta' di Cagliari Cagliaris 2019-12-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP Serale ASM Novembre-Dicembre 2019 Milanos 2019-11-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 2 Campionato Triveneto - Veterani Marosticas 2019-12-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 2 Campionato Triveneto - Seniores Marosticas 2019-12-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 7 Levante ligure - A La Spezias 2019-12-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 7 Levante ligure - B La Spezias 2019-12-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 7 Levante ligure - C La Spezias 2019-12-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 8 Citta' di Palmanova - A Palmanovas 2019-12-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 8 Citta' di Palmanova - B Palmanovas 2019-12-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 8 Citta' di Palmanova - C Palmanovas 2019-12-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 8 Citta' di Palmanova - D Palmanovas 2019-12-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 2 Citta' di Imola - A Imolas 2019-12-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 2 Citta' di Imola - B Imolas 2019-12-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 2 Citta' di Imola - C Imolas 2019-12-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Trofeo Pistone 2019 Torinos 2019-11-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 17 Grand Hotel Adriatico - A Montesilvanos 2019-12-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 17 Grand Hotel Adriatico - B Montesilvanos 2019-12-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 17 Grand Hotel Adriatico - C Montesilvanos 2019-12-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CP Bologna 2020 Bolognas 2019-12-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   79 Campionato Italiano Assoluto Padovar 2019-11-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Campionato Italiano Femminile 2019 Padovar 2019-11-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Campionato Italiano Under 20 2019 Padovar 2019-11-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 2 Citta' di Imola - D Imolas 2019-12-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CP Modena 2020 Modenas 2019-12-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   22 Settimanale ASR - A Romas 2019-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   22 Settimanale ASR - B Romas 2019-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   22 Settimanale ASR - C Romas 2019-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE Citta' di Sorrento - A Sorrentos 2019-12-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE Citta' di Sorrento - B Sorrentos 2019-12-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE Citta' di Sorrento - C Sorrentos 2019-12-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 7 Del Mediterraneo - A Monreales 2019-12-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 7 Del Mediterraneo - B Monreales 2019-12-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 7 Del Mediterraneo - C Monreales 2019-12-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for February 2020 (2020-02-01)
   FE 6 Dell'Etna - A Aci Castellos 2020-01-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 6 Dell'Etna - B Aci Castellos 2020-01-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 6 Dell'Etna - C Aci Castellos 2020-01-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 10 Scacchi d'inverno Arcos 2019-12-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 4 Verona - A Veronas 2020-01-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 4 Verona - B Veronas 2020-01-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 4 Verona - C Veronas 2020-01-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 7 Amateur - A Arviers 2020-01-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 7 Amateur - B Arviers 2020-01-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP BLITZ AMATORI ARVIERs 2020-01-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 7 BLITZ CHESS PROJECTS MILANOs 2020-01-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 8 BLITZ CHESS PROJECTS MILANOs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CP Grosseto 2020 Grossetos 2020-01-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE Hotel Duca degli Abruzzi - A Montesilvanos 2020-01-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE Hotel Duca degli Abruzzi - B Montesilvanos 2020-01-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE Hotel Duca degli Abruzzi - C Montesilvanos 2020-01-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 28 Citta' di Montecatini Terme - A Montecatini Termes 2019-12-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 28 Citta' di Montecatini Terme - B Montecatini Termes 2019-12-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 28 Citta' di Montecatini Terme - C Montecatini Termes 2019-12-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 28 Citta' di Montecatini Terme - D Montecatini Termes 2019-12-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 28 Citta' di Montecatini Terme - E Montecatini Termes 2019-12-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CP Pordenone e Udine 2020 Zoppolas 2020-01-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 4 Vergani Cup - A Montebellunas 2019-12-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 4 Vergani Cup - B Montebellunas 2019-12-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 5 Vergani Cup - A Montebellunas 2020-01-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 5 Vergani Cup - B Montebellunas 2020-01-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CP Siracusa 2020 Siracusas 2020-01-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CR Trentino 2020 Trentos 2020-01-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for March 2020 (2020-03-01)
   OP Serale inverno 2020 Ceriano Laghettos 2020-01-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 9 BLITZ CHESS PROJECTS MILANOs 2020-02-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP Amatori ASM 2020 Milanos 2020-01-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 15 Bolzano - A Bolzanos 2020-01-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 15 Bolzano - B Bolzanos 2020-01-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 15 Bolzano - C Bolzanos 2020-01-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 15 Bolzano - D Bolzanos 2020-01-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP Banca d'Alba Torinos 2020-02-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 10 Citta' di Monreale - A Monreales 2020-01-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 10 Citta' di Monreale - B Monreales 2020-01-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for April 2020 (2020-04-01)
   OP 10 BLITZ CHESS PROJECTS MILANOs 2020-03-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP BLITZ FEBBRAIO STEINITZ ROMAs 2020-02-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 24 Amatori - A Gravina di Catanias 2020-02-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 24 Amatori - B Gravina di Catanias 2020-02-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 24 Amatori - C Gravina di Catanias 2020-02-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for May 2020 (2020-05-01)
   WE 5 Pasqua - A Palmanovas 2020-04-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 5 Pasqua - B Palmanovas 2020-04-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 5 Pasqua - C Palmanovas 2020-04-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for June 2020 (2020-06-01)
   OP Memorial Claudio Levantini Milanos 2020-05-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for July 2020 (2020-07-01)
   OP BLITZ AD GREDINE 2020 ORTISEIs 2020-06-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 5 Ad Gredine - A Ortiseis 2020-06-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 5 Ad Gredine - B Ortiseis 2020-06-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for August 2020 (2020-08-01)
   OP 20 Condino Valle del Chiese Borgo Chieses 2020-07-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match

 

   FIDE Archive for Italy: View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:      
 

« go back

Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office