Tournaments Received for February 2020 Italy
 
Tournaments registered for future periods: March 2020 |  April 2020 |  May 2020 |  June 2020 |  July 2020 |  August 2020 |  October 2020 |  November 2020 |  February 2021 |  

 The total number of registered tournaments: 346
Country: Italy

Rated
PGN Event NameCitySysStartReceivedI
  FE 10 - Inverno - Weihnachtschach - A Arcos 2019-12-26 2020-01-16 N/RTDInf.
  OP BLITZ DELLA BEFANA 2020 PRATOs 2020-01-06 2020-01-14 N/RTDInf.
  OP SCACCHI A CAPODANNO SCACCHI TUTTO L'ANNO NOICATTAROs 2020-01-04 2020-01-14 N/RTDInf.
  WE 32 Robecchetto con Induno - A Robecchetto con Indunos 2019-12-26 2020-01-11 N/RTDInf.
  WE 32 Robecchetto con Induno - B Robecchetto con Indunos 2019-12-26 2020-01-11 N/RTDInf.
  WE 32 Robecchetto con Induno - C Robecchetto con Indunos 2019-12-26 2020-01-12 N/RTDInf.
  FE 4 Verona - A Veronas 2020-01-02 2020-01-19 N/RTDInf.
  FE 4 Verona - B Veronas 2020-01-02 2020-01-19 N/RTDInf.
  FE 4 Verona - C Veronas 2020-01-02 2020-01-19 N/RTDInf.
  OP BLITZ DI CAPODANNO CAGLIARIr 2019-12-28 2020-01-03 N/RTDInf.
  OP 7 Amateur Arviers 2020-01-03 2020-01-19 N/RTDInf.
   WE 7 Amateur - B Arviers 2020-01-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  OP BLITZ AMATORI ARVIERs 2020-01-04 2020-01-14 N/RTDInf.
   CP Lodi 2020 Lodis 2020-01-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 5 BLITZ CHESS PROJECTS MILANOs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  CP Grosseto 2020 Grossetos 2020-01-10 2020-01-19 N/RTDInf.
  CP Lecce 2020 Vernoles 2019-12-27 2020-01-16 N/RTDInf.
  WE Hotel Duca degli Abruzzi - A Montesilvanos 2020-01-02 2020-01-19 N/RTDInf.
  WE Hotel Duca degli Abruzzi - B Montesilvanos 2020-01-02 2020-01-19 N/RTDInf.
  WE Hotel Duca degli Abruzzi - C Montesilvanos 2020-01-02 2020-01-19 N/RTDInf.
  WE 28 Citta' di Montecatini Terme - A Montecatini Termes 2019-12-27 2020-01-16 N/RTDInf.
  WE 28 Citta' di Montecatini Terme - B Montecatini Termes 2019-12-27 2020-01-16 N/RTDInf.
  WE 28 Citta' di Montecatini Terme - C Montecatini Termes 2019-12-27 2020-01-16 N/RTDInf.
  WE 28 Citta' di Montecatini Terme - D Montecatini Termes 2019-12-27 2020-01-16 N/RTDInf.
  FE 10 - Inverno - Weihnachtschach - B Arcos 2019-12-27 2020-01-16 N/RTDInf.
   CP Pordenone e Udine 2020 San Vito al Tagliamentos 2020-01-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  FE 4 Vergani Cup dicembre - A Montebellunas 2019-12-27 2020-01-19 N/RTDInf.
  FE 4 Vergani Cup dicembre - B Montebellunas 2019-12-27 2020-01-19 N/RTDInf.
  FE 4 Vergani Cup gennaio - A Montebellunas 2020-01-02 2020-01-19 N/RTDInf.
  FE 5 Vergani Cup - B Montebellunas 2020-01-02 2020-01-19 N/RTDInf.
  CP Siracusa 2020 Siracusas 2020-01-03 2020-01-19 N/RTDInf.
  WE 7 Del Mediterraneo - A Monreales 2019-12-27 2020-01-11 N/RTDInf.
  WE 7 Del Mediterraneo - B Monreales 2019-12-27 2020-01-11 N/RTDInf.
  WE 7 Del Mediterraneo - C Monreales 2019-12-27 2020-01-11 N/RTDInf.
   CR Trentino 2020 Trentos 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 30 COPPA BLITZ TORINOs 2020-01-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CP Como 2020 Comos 2020-01-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CP Firenze-Prato-Siena 2020 Firenzes 2020-01-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  OP Il Muretto di Alassio Alassios 2020-01-17 2020-01-21 N/RTDInf.
  OP 24 Santa Margherita Ligure Santa Margherita Ligures 2020-01-04 2020-01-19 N/RTDInf.
   OP HOUSE STARK MISILMERIs 2020-01-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP Mare e relax U1600 Romas 2020-01-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  WE 2 I due alfieri - A Cinisis 2020-01-10 2020-01-19 N/RTDInf.
  WE 2 I due alfieri - B Bagherias 2020-01-10 2020-01-19 N/RTDInf.
  WE 49 Citta' di Torino - A Torinos 2020-01-03 2020-01-19 N/RTDInf.
  WE 49 Citta' di Torino - B Torinos 2020-01-03 2020-01-19 N/RTDInf.
   CP Trieste e Gorizia 2020 Triestes 2020-01-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  OP Genova U1600 Genovas 2019-12-28 2020-01-11 N/RTDInf.
   OP MEMORIAL MARTINEZ 2020 MILANOs 2020-01-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 34 ARROCCO CHESS CLUB ROMAs 2020-01-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP BLITZ ASR ROMAs 2020-01-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  WE Tre re 2020 - A Milanos 2020-01-02 2020-01-19 N/RTDInf.
  WE Tre re 2020 - B Milanos 2020-01-02 2020-01-19 N/RTDInf.
  WE Tre re 2020 - C Milanos 2020-01-04 2020-01-19 N/RTDInf.
   OP 3 Prime mosse dell'anno Modenas 2020-01-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  WE 17 Lazio Scacchi - A Romas 2020-01-03 2020-01-19 N/RTDInf.
  WE 17 Lazio Scacchi - B Romas 2020-01-03 2020-01-19 N/RTDInf.
   CP Verona 2020 Zevios 2020-01-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE D'inverno - A Bolognas 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE D'inverno - B Bolognas 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  WE 3 Hotel Astoria - A Fermos 2020-01-10 2020-01-19 N/RTDInf.
  WE 3 Hotel Astoria - B Fermos 2020-01-10 2020-01-19 N/RTDInf.
  OP Campionato Accademia Potenza 2019 Potenzas 2019-12-27 2020-01-11 N/RTDInf.
  OP 24 BEFANA IN PINACOTECA BERGAMOs 2020-01-06 2020-01-16 N/RTDInf.
   OP 26 COPPA RAPID TORINOs 2020-01-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CP Pistoia 2020 Montecatini Termes 2020-01-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CP Trapani 2020 Trapani - Castelvetrano - Marsalas 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP Collaterale Promozione CP Trapani 2020 Trapani - Castelvetrano - Marsalas 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP Collaterale Femminile CP Trapani 2020 Trapani - Castelvetrano - Marsalas 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  OP 76 RAPID VELOCE PINEROLOs 2020-01-10 2020-01-14 N/RTDInf.
  OP RAPID GENNAIO STEINITZ ROMAs 2020-01-11 2020-01-21 N/RTDInf.
  WE 4 Savoia - A Triestes 2020-01-03 2020-01-19 N/RTDInf.
  WE 4 Savoia - B Triestes 2020-01-03 2020-01-19 N/RTDInf.
   WE 4 Savoia - C Triestes 2020-01-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  OP RAPIDAMENTE 2020 VIMERCATEs 2020-01-19 2020-01-21 N/RTDInf.
  OP 3 MARATONA TRIESTE 2019-20 TRIESTEs 2020-01-11 2020-01-19 N/RTDInf.
  OP 2 BIANCONERO FAVARAs 2020-01-05 2020-01-16 N/RTDInf.
   OP 4 SQUADRE EMPOLI SCACCHI - ASSOLUTO EMPOLIt 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 4 SQUADRE EMPOLI SCACCHI - U18 EMPOLIt 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  OP CSP E CPS PALERMOs 2020-01-05 2020-01-19 N/RTDInf.
  CIG 2020 - BOLOGNA 3 U14 BOLOGNAs 2019-12-15 2020-01-16 N/RTDInf.
  CIG 2020 - TRIVENETO 10 U18 MOGLIANO VENETOs 2020-01-19 2020-01-21 N/RTDInf.
   OP 12 ARZABLITZ OLBIAs 2020-01-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 2 SLAM D'INVERNO - TERZA TAPPA PALMANOVAs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP RAPID GENNAIO FRASCATI FRASCATIs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  OP LETIMBRO 38 SAVONAs 2020-01-11 2020-01-14 N/RTDInf.
  OP 25 COPPA RAPID TORINOs 2019-12-18 2020-01-16 N/RTDInf.
   CP Chieti 2020 Chietis 2020-01-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  CP Bergamo 2020 Bergamos 2020-01-11 2020-01-21 N/RTDInf.
   CP Padova e Rovigo 2020 Monselices 2020-01-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CP Belluno e Treviso 2020 Borgo Valbellunas 2020-01-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CP Campobasso 2020 Campobassos 2020-01-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  OP MEMORIAL PIERO OGNIBENE TERNIs 2020-01-12 2020-01-19 N/RTDInf.
  OP 79 ASR ROMAs 2020-01-12 2020-01-19 N/RTDInf.
  CIG 2020 - TRIVENETO 9 U18 ASOLOs 2020-01-12 2020-01-21 N/RTDInf.
   OP 4 IL MONDO FRICANDO' POIRINOs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 80 ASR ROMAs 2020-01-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - BOLOGNA 4 U18 BOLOGNAs 2020-01-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  CIG 2020 - CUTRO U12 CUTROr 2019-12-28 2020-01-21 N/RTDInf.
  OP RAPID GENNAIO LIDO DI OSTIA ROMAs 2020-01-12 2020-01-19 N/RTDInf.
   CP Roma 2020 Romas 2020-01-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP Fai la mossa giusta Romas 2020-01-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  CIG 2020 - CALITRI U18 CALITRIr 2020-01-05 2020-01-16 N/RTDInf.
  CIG 2020 - CALITRI U14 CALITRIs 2020-01-05 2020-01-16 N/RTDInf.
  CIG 2020 - CALITRI U10 CALITRIs 2020-01-05 2020-01-16 N/RTDInf.
  CIG 2020 - CHESS PROJECTS 3 U14 MILANOs 2020-01-06 2020-01-22 N/RTDInf.
  CIG 2020 - EASYSCACCHI 2 U14 ROMAr 2020-01-06 2020-01-21 N/RTDInf.
  CIG 2020 - EASYSCACCHI 2 U10 ROMAs 2020-01-06 2020-01-21 N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - CERIGNOLA U18 CERIGNOLAs 2020-01-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - CERIGNOLA U12 CERIGNOLAs 2020-01-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - CERIGNOLA U10 CERIGNOLAs 2020-01-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - FRASCATI 4 U18 FRASCATIs 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  CIG 2020 - FRASCATI 4 U12 FRASCATIs 2020-01-12 2020-01-21 N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - FRASCATI 4 U10 FRASCATIs 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - LIDO DI OSTIA 6 U18 ROMAs 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - LIDO DI OSTIA 6 U12 ROMAs 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - LIDO DI OSTIA 6 U10 ROMAs 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - PERUGIA 2 U18 PERUGIAs 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - PERUGIA 2 U12 PERUGIAs 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - PERUGIA 2 U10 PERUGIAs 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  CIG 2020 - RECANATI 2 U16 RECANATIs 2020-01-12 2020-01-21 N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - RECANATI 2 U12 RECANATIs 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - RECANATI 2 U10 RECANATIs 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - FRASCATI 5 U18 FRASCATIs 2020-01-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - FRASCATI 5 U12 FRASCATIs 2020-01-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - FRASCATI 5 U10 FRASCATIs 2020-01-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - QUATTRO TORRI 2 U18 ROMAs 2020-01-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - QUATTRO TORRI 2 U12 ROMAs 2020-01-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - QUATTRO TORRI 2 U10 ROMAs 2020-01-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - PANTIGLIATE 5 U18 PANTIGLIATEs 2020-01-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - PANTIGLIATE 5 U12 PANTIGLIATEs 2020-01-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - PANTIGLIATE 5 U10 PANTIGLIATEs 2020-01-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - ALFIERI U18 TORINOs 2020-01-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - ALFIERI U12 TORINOs 2020-01-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - ALFIERI U10 TORINOs 2020-01-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - TOLENTINO U18 TOLENTINOs 2020-01-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - TOLENTINO U12 TOLENTINOs 2020-01-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - TOLENTINO U10 TOLENTINOs 2020-01-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - MIMOSA 4 U18 MILANOs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - MIMOSA 4 U12 MILANOs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - MIMOSA 4 U10 MILANOs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - PALMANOVA 4 U18 PALMANOVAs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - PALMANOVA 4 U12 PALMANOVAs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - PALMANOVA 4 U10 PALMANOVAs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - MOLFETTA U18 MOLFETTAs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - MOLFETTA U12 MOLFETTAs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - MOLFETTA U10 MOLFETTAs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MILANO 3 U18 MILANOs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MILANO 3 U12 MILANOs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MILANO 3 U10 MILANOs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - SANTA MARGHERITA LIGURE U18 SANTA MARGHERITA LIGUREs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - SANTA MARGHERITA LIGURE U12 SANTA MARGHERITA LIGUREs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - SANTA MARGHERITA LIGURE U10 SANTA MARGHERITA LIGUREs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - MESAGNE U18 MESAGNEs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - MESAGNE U12 MESAGNEs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - MESAGNE U10 MESAGNEs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 4 MEMORIAL MARIO VANACORE CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIAs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - SERMONETA 2 U18 SERMONETAs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - SERMONETA 2 U12 SERMONETAs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - SERMONETA 2 U10 SERMONETAs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - MODENA U18 MODENAs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - MODENA U12 MODENAs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - MODENA U10 MODENAs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - ANCONA 2 U18 ANCONAs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - ANCONA 2 U12 ANCONAs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - ANCONA 2 U10 ANCONAs 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for March 2020 (2020-03-01)
   OP B660 0021 03 CATANZAROs 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CP Agrigento e Caltanissetta 2020 Caltanissetta - Gela - Favaras 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CP Monza e Brianza 2020 Ceriano Laghettos 2020-01-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 6 BLITZ CHESS PROJECTS MILANOs 2020-02-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP Amatori ASM 2020 Milanos 2020-01-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 15 Bolzano - A Bolzanos 2020-01-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 15 Bolzano - B Bolzanos 2020-01-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 15 Bolzano - C Bolzanos 2020-01-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 15 Bolzano - D Bolzanos 2020-01-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CP Napoli-Caserta 2020 Pomigliano d'Arcos 2020-02-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP Banca d'Alba Torinos 2020-02-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 15 Memorial Maria Pia Ruggieri - A Imperias 2020-02-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 15 Memorial Maria Pia Ruggieri - B Imperias 2020-02-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 10 Citta' di Monreale - A Monreales 2020-01-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 10 Citta' di Monreale - B Monreales 2020-01-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CP Torino 2020 Torinos 2020-01-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CP Novara-Verbano-Cusio-Ossola 2020 Briga Novareses 2020-01-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CP Asti-Alessandria 2020 Astis 2020-02-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CP Brescia 2020 Puegnago del Gardas 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CP Varese 2020 Gallarates 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP Della Tuscia Nepis 2020-01-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CR Friuli-Venezia Giulia 2020 Udines 2020-02-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP Della nebbia Vigevanos 2020-01-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP Collaterale CP Asti-Alessandria 2020 Astis 2020-02-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP Amatori 40' 20" Milanos 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CP Cagliari 2020 Cagliaris 2020-02-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CP Foggia 2020 Cerignolas 2020-01-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP Campionato torinese 2020 Torinos 2020-01-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE Celebrando San Valentino - A Milanos 2020-02-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE Celebrando San Valentino - B Milanos 2020-02-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE Celebrando San Valentino - C Milanos 2020-02-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 5 Ceriano U1600 Ceriano Laghettos 2020-02-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CP Ancona-Ascoli Piceno-Fermo-Macerata 2020 Porto Sant'Elpidios 2020-02-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 3 Memorial Fabio Cascone Udines 2020-02-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CP Rimini 2020 Riminis 2020-01-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP MARATONA DI SCACCHI 59 TURNI MARANELLOr 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Trofeo Inverno 2020 - A Napolis 2020-01-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Trofeo Inverno 2020 - B Napolis 2020-01-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CP Potenza 2020 Laurias 2020-02-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   13 Settimanale Memorial Salvatore Nobile - A Romas 2020-01-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   13 Settimanale Memorial Salvatore Nobile - B Romas 2020-01-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CP Milano 2020 Milanos 2020-01-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CR Veneto 2020 Padovas 2020-02-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 7 Del Santo - A Padovas 2020-02-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 7 Del Santo - B Padovas 2020-02-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 7 Del Santo - C Padovas 2020-02-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CP Bari 2020 Altamuras 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CP Ferrara 2020 Ferraras 2020-02-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - RAIANO U18 RAIANOs 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - RAIANO U12 RAIANOs 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIG 2020 - RAIANO U10 RAIANOs 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CP Pisa e Livorno 2020 Pisas 2020-02-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP Collaterale CP Pisa-Livorno 2020 Pisas 2020-02-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 4 GRANDE SLAM VITINIA ROMAs 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for April 2020 (2020-04-01)
   OP 7 BLITZ CHESS PROJECTS MILANOs 2020-03-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP BLITZ FEBBRAIO STEINITZ ROMAs 2020-02-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIS 2020 - Serie Promozione Friuli-Venezia Giulia Codroipot 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 24 Amatori - A Gravina di Catanias 2020-02-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 24 Amatori - B Gravina di Catanias 2020-02-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 24 Amatori - C Gravina di Catanias 2020-02-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CP Sondrio 2020 Morbegnos 2020-01-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 2 La rocca sotto scacco - A Manerba del Gardas 2020-03-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 2 La rocca sotto scacco - B Manerba del Gardas 2020-03-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   23 Settimanale Memorial Berruto - A Torinos 2020-01-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   23 Settimanale Memorial Berruto - B Torinos 2020-01-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CP Biella-Vercelli 2020 Biellas 2020-02-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 2 Amatori 40' 20" Milanos 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 32 Della Lombardia - A Ceriano Laghettos 2020-03-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 32 Della Lombardia - B Ceriano Laghettos 2020-03-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 32 Della Lombardia - C Ceriano Laghettos 2020-03-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CP Pavia-Piacenza 2020 Lungavillas 2020-03-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP B660 0031 06 Catanzaros 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 37 Eporediese Ivreas 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 29 Trofeo Comune di Ceriano Laghetto - A Ceriano Laghettos 2020-03-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 29 Trofeo Comune di Ceriano Laghetto - B Ceriano Laghettos 2020-03-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 29 Trofeo Comune di Ceriano Laghetto - C Ceriano Laghettos 2020-03-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CP Cuneo 2020 Bras 2020-01-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CP Parma 2020 Salsomaggiore Termes 2020-02-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   39 Settimanale SS Lazio - A Romas 2020-01-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   39 Settimanale SS Lazio - B Romas 2020-01-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CP Oristano 2020 Oristanos 2020-03-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIS 2020 - Serie A1 Girone 3 Montesilvanot 2020-03-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIS 2020 - Serie A2 Girone 6 Montesilvanot 2020-03-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIS 2020 - Serie B Girone 10 Montesilvanot 2020-03-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIS 2020 - Serie C Girone 18 Montesilvanot 2020-03-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIS 2020 - Serie C Girone 19 Silvit 2020-03-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 6 Zevio - Memorial Stefano Perezzani - A Zevios 2020-02-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 6 Zevio - Memorial Stefano Perezzani - B Zevios 2020-02-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 6 Zevio - Memorial Stefano Perezzani - C Zevios 2020-02-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIS 2020 - Serie Promozione Veneto Girone 4 Trevisot 2020-03-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIS 2020 - Serie Promozione Veneto Girone 5 Lonigot 2020-03-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CIS 2020 - Serie Promozione Veneto Girone 6 Lonigot 2020-03-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for May 2020 (2020-05-01)
   FE 7 Arzachena - A Arzachenas 2020-04-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 7 Arzachena - B Arzachenas 2020-04-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 7 Arzachena - C Arzachenas 2020-04-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 5 Pasqua - A Palmanovas 2020-04-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 5 Pasqua - B Palmanovas 2020-04-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 5 Pasqua - C Palmanovas 2020-04-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP BLITZ VELOCE CLUB PINEROLOs 2020-04-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP Primavera 2020 Torinos 2020-03-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   B660 0042 10 Catanzaros 2020-04-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP BLITZ PASQUA 2020 NAPOLIs 2020-04-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CR Abruzzo 2020 Montesilvanos 2020-04-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP TS Partenopea 2020 - A Napolis 2020-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP TS Partenopea 2020 - B Napolis 2020-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 5 Pasqua a Montesilvano - A Montesilvanos 2020-04-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 5 Pasqua a Montesilvano - B Montesilvanos 2020-04-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 5 Pasqua a Montesilvano - C Montesilvanos 2020-04-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP Trofeo Vicus Mercati 2020 Vimercates 2020-03-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP Gemellato 2020 Lecco - Erbas 2020-03-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 23 Primavera - A Genovas 2020-04-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 23 Primavera - B Genovas 2020-04-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 23 Primavera - C Genovas 2020-04-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for June 2020 (2020-06-01)
   OP Memorial Claudio Levantini - Torneo per ipovedenti e non vedenti Milanos 2020-05-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 6 Dell'Etna - A Aci Castellos 2020-04-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 6 Dell'Etna - B Aci Castellos 2020-04-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 6 Dell'Etna - C Aci Castellos 2020-04-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Settimanale Memorial Salvatore Capaldo - A Napolis 2020-04-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Settimanale Memorial Salvatore Capaldo - B Napolis 2020-04-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP Trofeo Sant'Efisio Cagliaris 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CR Piemonte 2020 Astis 2020-05-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   7 Settimanale del Borgo - A Torinor 2020-03-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   7 Settimanale del Borgo - B Torinor 2020-03-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   7 Settimanale del Borgo - C Torinor 2020-03-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   7 Settimanale del Borgo - D Torinos 2020-03-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   B660 0051 11 Catanzaros 2020-05-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CR Toscana 2020 Empolis 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 3 Citta' di Empoli - A Empolis 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 3 Citta' di Empoli - B Empolis 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 3 Citta' di Empoli - C Empolis 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 3 Citta' di Empoli - U18 Empolis 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 9 Del Salento - A Gallipolis 2020-05-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 9 Del Salento - B Gallipolis 2020-05-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 9 Del Salento - C Gallipolis 2020-05-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE Hotel Mediterranee - A Genovas 2020-05-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE Hotel Mediterranee - B Genovas 2020-05-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE Hotel Mediterranee - C Genovas 2020-05-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 15 Del Carso - A Triestes 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 15 Del Carso - B Triestes 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for July 2020 (2020-07-01)
   OP BLITZ AD GREDINE 2020 ORTISEIs 2020-06-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 5 Ad Gredine - A Ortiseis 2020-06-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 5 Ad Gredine - B Ortiseis 2020-06-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 10 Magnus Carlsen Briga Novareses 2020-04-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Settimanale Veloce Club 2020 - A Pinerolos 2020-05-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Settimanale Veloce Club 2020 - B Pinerolos 2020-05-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP Primavera serale U2200 Milanos 2020-05-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CR Sicilia 2020 Florestas 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CR Sicilia 2020 - Femminile Florestas 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CR Sicilia 2020 - Seniores Florestas 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP Coppa CSC Cagliaris 2020-06-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   CR Sardegna 2020 Oristanos 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 7 Citta' di Vercelli - A Vercellis 2020-06-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 7 Citta' di Vercelli - B Vercellis 2020-06-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 7 Citta' di Vercelli - C Vercellis 2020-06-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 11 Dolomiti - A Forni di Sopras 2020-06-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 11 Dolomiti - B Forni di Sopras 2020-06-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 12 Capo d'Orso - A Palaus 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 12 Capo d'Orso - B Palaus 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for August 2020 (2020-08-01)
   Trofeo Estate 2020 - A Napolis 2020-06-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Trofeo Estate 2020 - B Napolis 2020-06-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 20 Condino Valle del Chiese Borgo Chieses 2020-07-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP 13 MEMORIAL DOMENICHELLI TORINOs 2020-07-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP Lajatico Lajaticos 2020-07-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 12 Ischia isola verde - A Forios 2020-06-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 12 Ischia isola verde - B Forios 2020-06-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   OP BLITZ ISCHIA ISOLA VERDE FORIOs 2020-06-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for October 2020 (2020-10-01)
   FE 22 Trieste - A Triestes 2020-08-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 22 Trieste - B Triestes 2020-08-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 22 Trieste - C Triestes 2020-08-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 22 Trieste - D Triestes 2020-08-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 19 Grand Hotel Adriatico - A Montesilvanos 2020-09-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 19 Grand Hotel Adriatico - B Montesilvanos 2020-09-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 19 Grand Hotel Adriatico - C Montesilvanos 2020-09-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for November 2020 (2020-11-01)
   FE 42 Citta' di Arco - A Arcos 2020-10-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   FE 42 Citta' di Arco - B Arcos 2020-10-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 3 Vignola citta' degli scacchi - A Vignolas 2020-10-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 3 Vignola citta' degli scacchi - B Vignolas 2020-10-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 3 Vignola citta' degli scacchi - C Vignolas 2020-10-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WE 3 Vignola citta' degli scacchi - D Vignolas 2020-10-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for February 2021 (2021-02-01)
   OP 11 - Inverno - Weihnachtschach Arcos 2020-12-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match

 

   FIDE Archive for Italy: View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:      
 

« go back

Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office