Tournaments Received for February 2020 Poland
 
Tournaments registered for future periods: March 2020 |  April 2020 |  May 2020 |  June 2020 |  July 2020 |  November 2020 |  December 2020 |  January 2021 |  

 The total number of registered tournaments: 256
Country: Poland

Rated
PGN Event NameCitySysStartReceivedI
  New Year's Eve Blitz 2019 Wloclaweks 2019-12-30 2019-12-30 N/RTDInf.
   XXV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 5. runda do lat 08 Bialystoks 2020-01-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  XXV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 5. runda do lat 20 Bialystoks 2020-01-19 2020-01-19 N/RTDInf.
  XXV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 5. runda do lat 13 Bialystoks 2020-01-12 2020-01-12 N/RTDInf.
  XXV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 5. runda do lat 10 Bialystoks 2020-01-18 2020-01-18 N/RTDInf.
  XXVI Edycja Suwalskiej Ligi Szkolnej w Szachach - T5 Suwalkis 2020-01-11 2020-01-13 N/RTDInf.
  38. Miedzynarodowy Memorial Ludwika Zamenhofa 2019 - grupa A Bialystoks 2019-12-27 2020-01-01 N/RTDInf.
  38. Miedzynarodowy Memorial Ludwika Zamenhofa 2019 - grupa B Bialystoks 2019-12-27 2020-01-01 N/RTDInf.
  38. Miedzynarodowy Memorial Ludwika Zamenhofa 2019 - grupa D Bialystoks 2019-12-30 2020-01-01 N/RTDInf.
  1. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2020" - blitz Bialystoks 2020-01-03 2020-01-04 N/RTDInf.
  2. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2020" - rapid Bialystoks 2020-01-10 2020-01-10 N/RTDInf.
  3. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2020" - blitz Bialystoks 2020-01-17 2020-01-17 N/RTDInf.
  4. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2020" - rapid Bialystoks 2020-01-24 2020-01-24 N/RTDInf.
   Champ Bialystok 2020 Rapid U-10 Bialystoks 2020-01-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Champ Bialystok 2020 Rapid U-14 Bialystoks 2020-01-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Champ Bialystok 2020 Rapid U-20 Bialystoks 2020-01-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Champ Bialystok 2020 U-10 Bialystoks 2020-01-20 2020-01-24 N/RTDInf.
   Champ Bialystok 2020 U-14 Bialystoks 2020-01-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Champ Bialystok 2020 U-20 Bialystoks 2020-01-20 2020-01-24 N/RTDInf.
   Champ Bialystok 2020 Blitz U-10 Bialystoks 2020-01-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Champ Bialystok 2020 Blitz U-14 Bialystoks 2020-01-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Champ Bialystok 2020 Blitz U-20 Bialystoks 2020-01-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  IV Wielkopolska Liga Seniorow grupa A 2019/2020 Round 4 Poznant 2020-01-12 2020-01-17 N/RTDInf.
   III Dolnoslaska Liga Szachowa 2019/2020 Round 6 Dolny Slaskt 2020-01-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  IV Liga 2019/2020 - Wroclaw-Zachod Round 6-7 Dolny Slaskt 2020-01-19 2020-01-21 N/RTDInf.
   IV Liga 2019/2020 - Wroclaw-Wschod Round 6-7 Dolny Slaskt 2020-01-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Regionu KPZSzach 2019/2020 Round 4 Kujawsko-pomorskiet 2020-01-19 2020-01-21 N/RTDInf.
  IV Turniej z cyklu Grand Prix Torunia 2019-2020 OPEN Toruns 2020-01-04 2020-01-04 N/RTDInf.
  VIII MIEDZYNARODOWY FESTIWAL SZACHOWY GWIAZDA POLNOCY - OPEN Jastrzebia Goras 2020-01-20 2020-01-25 N/RTDInf.
   IV DLS Okreg Walbrzyski 2019-2020 Round 6-9 Dolny Slaskt 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  KANIA FINANSE - XI BESKIDY CUP Goleszows 2019-12-27 2019-12-30 N/RTDInf.
  Turniej Blyskawiczny Zabierzow Blitz - U12 Zabierzows 2020-01-05 2020-01-07 N/RTDInf.
  Turniej Blyskawiczny Zabierzow Blitz - OPEN Zabierzows 2020-01-05 2020-01-06 N/RTDInf.
  XXX Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy CRACOVIA2019 BLITZ Krakows 2020-01-01 2020-01-06 N/RTDInf.
  XXX Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy CRACOVIA2019 Grupa E Krakows 2019-12-27 2020-01-02 N/RTDInf.
  XXX Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy CRACOVIA2019 Grupa D Krakows 2019-12-27 2020-01-02 N/RTDInf.
  XXX Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy CRACOVIA2019 Grupa C Krakows 2019-12-27 2020-01-17 N/RTDInf.
 XXX Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy CRACOVIA2019 Grupa B Krakows 2019-12-27 2020-01-17 N/RTDInf.
 XXX Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy CRACOVIA2019 Grupa A Krakows 2019-12-27 2020-01-17 N/RTDInf.
  International Chess Festival VARSOVIA 2019 - group B Warszawas 2019-12-27 2019-12-31 N/RTDInf.
  International Chess Festival VARSOVIA 2019 - group C Warszawas 2019-12-27 2019-12-31 N/RTDInf.
 International Chess Festival VARSOVIA 2019 - group A Warszawas 2019-12-27 2020-01-01 N/RTDInf.
  WIELKOPOLSKA IV LIGA SZACHOWA 2019/2020 GRUPA B Round 6-7 Poznans 2020-01-12 2020-01-20 N/RTDInf.
  Wielkopolska III Liga Szachowa 2019/2020 Round 6-7 Poznant 2020-01-12 2020-01-14 N/RTDInf.
  Noworoczny Turniej Szachowy FIDE OPEN Lodz 2019 Lodzs 2020-01-04 2020-01-12 N/RTDInf.
  Sylwestrowy Turniej Klubu Marynarki Wojennej 2019 Gdynias 2019-12-27 2020-01-02 N/RTDInf.
  Szachy ze SKOKiem im. Zygmunta Chmielewskiego w Lublinie 2019 Lublins 2019-12-27 2020-01-01 N/RTDInf.
  Otwarta Liga Mazowiecka 2019/2020 Round 3-8 Masovian districtt 2020-01-05 2020-01-27 N/RTDInf.
   Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Mazowsza 2019/2020 Round 3-8 Masovian districtt 2020-01-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Siedlecki Festiwal Noworoczny Open A Siedlces 2020-01-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Szkolne Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski w szachach - dziewczeta do lat 13 (D-13) Pokrzywnas 2020-01-05 2020-01-11 N/RTDInf.
  Szkolne Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski w szachach - dziewczeta do lat 15 (D-15) Pokrzywnas 2020-01-05 2020-01-11 N/RTDInf.
  Szkolne Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski w szachach - open do lat 11 (C-11) Pokrzywnas 2020-01-05 2020-01-11 N/RTDInf.
  Szkolne Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski w szachach - open do lat 13 (C-13) Pokrzywnas 2020-01-05 2020-01-11 N/RTDInf.
  Turniej Szachowy na Kategorie Centralna - Bytom 2020 Bytoms 2020-01-13 2020-01-17 N/RTDInf.
  Noworoczny Turniej Szachowy 2020 Koszalins 2020-01-06 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
   III Liga ZZSzach 2020 Koszalint 2020-01-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Turniej dla zawodnikow z II kat szachowa Walbrzychs 2020-01-04 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  Turniej Noworoczny - grupa A Wroclaw Wroclaws 2019-12-28 2019-12-31 N/RTDInf.
  Szkolne Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski w szachach - open do lat 13 (C-09) Pokrzywnas 2020-01-05 2020-01-11 N/RTDInf.
  Szkolne Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski w szachach - open do lat 13 (C-1517) Pokrzywnas 2020-01-05 2020-01-11 N/RTDInf.
  Szkolne Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski w szachach - dziewczeta do lat 11 (D-11) Pokrzywnas 2020-01-05 2020-01-11 N/RTDInf.
  Noworoczny Turniej Szachowy - SKARZYSKO 2020 Skarzysko-Kamiennas 2020-01-04 2020-01-07 N/RTDInf.
  II Skarzyskie MINI-Elo Skarzysko-Kamiennas 2020-01-05 2020-01-08 N/RTDInf.
  Otwarte Mistrzostwa Skoczka Tczews 2020-01-11 2020-01-11 N/RTDInf.
  1. runda Grand Prix Suwalk Zima-wiosna 2020 - blitz Suwalkis 2020-01-10 2020-01-10 N/RTDInf.
  2. runda Grand Prix Suwalk Zima-wiosna 2020 - rapid Suwalkis 2020-01-17 2020-01-17 N/RTDInf.
  3. runda Grand Prix Suwalk Zima-wiosna 2020 - blitz Suwalkis 2020-01-24 2020-01-24 N/RTDInf.
  GRAND PRIX LODYGOWICE 2020 - turniej 1 Wilkowices 2020-01-11 2020-01-12 N/RTDInf.
  Noworoczny Turniej Szachowy - X Turniej w Domu Kultury w Starym Bielsku Bielsko-Bialas 2020-01-12 2020-01-12 N/RTDInf.
  I Amatorska Liga Szachowa w Lublinie 2020 Lublins 2020-01-12 2020-01-13 N/RTDInf.
  VII Grand Prix Dobczyc w Szachach 2019-2020 - Turniej IV Dobczyces 2020-01-10 2020-01-13 N/RTDInf.
  III Otwarte Grand Prix Powiatu Myslenickiego grupa A - Turniej III Tokarnias 2020-01-19 2020-01-22 N/RTDInf.
  XX MTSz Podkarpacka Szachownica 2020 - Grupa A Wysokas 2020-01-18 2020-01-21 N/RTDInf.
  XX MTSz Podkarpacka Szachownica 2020 - Grupa B Wysokas 2020-01-18 2020-01-21 N/RTDInf.
  Cykl 4 Por Roku: Zimowy Turniej Szachowy Open 2020 Wroclaws 2020-01-18 2020-01-20 N/RTDInf.
  Otwarte Mistrzostwa Hetmana w Szachach Blyskawicznych Wroclaws 2020-01-06 2020-01-12 N/RTDInf.
  I Turniej z cyklu Grand Prix Klubu Marynarki Wojennej 2020 Gdynias 2020-01-18 2020-01-18 N/RTDInf.
   Styczniowy Turniej FIDE w Bughouse Warszawas 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  XX Miedzynarodowy Turniej Szachowy Raciborz 2020 OPEN FIDE Raciborzs 2020-01-11 2020-01-17 N/RTDInf.
  XX Miedzynarodowy Turniej Szachowy Raciborz 2020 OPEN FIDE 60 Raciborzs 2020-01-11 2020-01-17 N/RTDInf.
  III Wielkopolska Liga Juniorów 2020 Round 1-4 Ostrow Wielkopolskit 2020-01-18 2020-01-21 N/RTDInf.
  XVII Feryjny Turniej Szachowy do lat 8-10-15-20 Lubartows 2020-01-17 2020-01-18 N/RTDInf.
  Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2020-01-10 Wroclaws 2020-01-10 2020-01-10 N/RTDInf.
  Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2020 - turniej 2 Wroclaws 2020-01-17 2020-01-22 N/RTDInf.
  Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw - turniej 3 Wroclaws 2020-01-24 2020-01-24 N/RTDInf.
  XIV Turniej - Szklarska Poreba 2020 Szklarska Porebas 2020-01-20 2020-01-26 N/RTDInf.
   SENIOR-CUP 2020 Szklarska Porebas 2020-01-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej z cyklu Grand Prix Lubelszczyzny 2020 o Puchar Wojta Gminy Chodel Chodels 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   I Puchar Lublina 2020 w szachach blyskawicznych Lublins 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   KARNAWALOWY TURNIEJ SZACHOWY GRUPA OPEN Kielces 2020-01-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  VIII Festiwal Szachowy Gwiazda Polnocy - Turniej Blyskawiczny Jastrzebia Goras 2020-01-23 2020-01-26 N/RTDInf.
   AMWL - Turniej Druzynowy 2019-20 Lublint 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Aktywna niedziela - szachy szybkie na Mlocinach 1_2020 Warszawas 2020-01-19 2020-01-21 N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for March 2020 (2020-03-01)
   XXV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 6. runda do lat 08 Bialystoks 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 6. runda do lat 20 Bialystoks 2020-02-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 6. runda do lat 13 Bialystoks 2020-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 6. runda do lat 10 Bialystoks 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXVI Edycja Suwalskiej Ligi Szkolnej w Szachach - T6 Suwalkis 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   5. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2020" - blitz Bialystoks 2020-01-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   6. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2020" - rapid Bialystoks 2020-02-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   7. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2020" - blitz Bialystoks 2020-02-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   8. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2020" - rapid Bialystoks 2020-02-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mini-ELO Bialystok 2020 - turniej 20. Bialystoks 2020-02-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   IV Wielkopolska Liga Seniorow grupa A 2019/2020 Round 5 Poznant 2020-02-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   III Dolnoslaska Liga Szachowa 2019/2020 Round 7 Dolny Slaskt 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   IV Liga 2019/2020 - Wroclaw-Zachod Round 8-9 Dolny Slaskt 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   IV Liga 2019/2020 - Wroclaw-Wschod Round 8-9 Dolny Slaskt 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Regionu KPZSzach 2019/2020 Round 5-6 Kujawsko-pomorskiet 2020-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   V Turniej z cyklu Grand Prix Torunia 2019-2020 OPEN Toruns 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Jubileuszowy FSzach XXX-lecie PUCHARU GOR OPAWSKICH - TURNIEJ Z NORMA IM Pokrzywnar 2020-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Jubileuszowy FSzach XXX-lecie PUCHARU GOR OPAWSKICH na pograniczu polsko-czeskim Pokrzywnas 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WIELKOPOLSKA IV LIGA SZACHOWA 2019/2020 GRUPA B Round 8-9 Poznans 2020-02-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Wielkopolska III Liga Szachowa 2019/2020 Round 8-9 Poznant 2020-02-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   37 OTS Juniorow FERIE Z SZACHAMI 2020 Bydgoszczs 2020-01-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VI Blitz o Puchar Prezesa Banku Spoldzielczego w Sedziszowie Mlp. Sedziszow Malopolskis 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   V TSz o Puchar Ziemi Podkarpackiej Sedziszow Malopolskis 2020-02-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   I Bydgoski Festiwal Szachowy Edukacja Przez Szachy - OPEN A Bydgoszczs 2020-01-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXI Miedzynarodowy Turniej Szachowy FERIE ZIMOWE 2019 - OPEN A do 2199 Suwalkis 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Otwarta Liga Mazowiecka 2019/2020 Round 9-10 Masovian districtt 2020-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Mazowsza 2019/2020 Round 9-10 Masovian districtt 2020-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Zimowy Turniej FIDE o Puchar Burmistrza Ursusa 2020 - Grupa A Warszawas 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Zimowy Turniej FIDE o Puchar Burmistrza Ursusa 2020 - Grupa B Warszawas 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   4. runda Grand Prix Suwalk Zima-wiosna 2020 - rapid Suwalkis 2020-01-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   5. runda Grand Prix Suwalk Zima-wiosna 2020 - blitz Suwalkis 2020-02-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   6. runda Grand Prix Suwalk Zima-wiosna 2020 - rapid Suwalkis 2020-02-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   7. runda Grand Prix Suwalk Zima-wiosna 2020 - blitz Suwalkis 2020-02-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VIII PUCHAR ZABIEGO KRAJU - STRUMIEN 2020 - turniej 1 Strumiens 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SZACHOWA LIGA SZKOLNA PODBESKIDZIA 2019-2020 - Turniej 4A Strumiens 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VI Turniej Szachowy o Puchar Hotelu Szafran - Open A do 2100 ELO Czeladzs 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VIII Miedzynarodowy Turniej Szachowy Szachy bez granic OPEN Grupa A do 1400 ELO Sokolkas 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   III Turniej Zimowy grupa A1 Grodzisk Mazowieckis 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   III Turniej Zimowy grupa A2 Grodzisk Mazowieckis 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VI Turniej Szachowy w 157. Rocznice Bitwy pod Wegrowem grupa A (FIDE) Wegrows 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej klasyfikacyjny 1700 plus (rank PZSzach) Olsztyns 2020-01-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   III Wielkopolska Liga Juniorów 2020 Round 5-9 Ostrow Wielkopolskit 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   II Noworoczny Turniej Szachowy o Puchar Prezesa SM w Lubartowie Lubartows 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw - turniej 4 Wroclaws 2020-01-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw - turniej 5 Wroclaws 2020-02-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Gorzycki Festiwal Szachowy'2020 - turniej blyskawiczny Gorzyce Wielkies 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Gorzycki Festiwal Szachowy'2020 - turniej glowny Gorzyce Wielkies 2020-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Otwarte Mistrzostwa Gminy Bierzwnik w szachach szybkich 2020 Plawnos 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   NOWOROCZNY TURNIEJ SZACHOWY O PUCHAR WOJTA GMINY RABINO Rabinos 2020-02-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Slaska Seniorow 2020 - Ekstraliga Round 1-6 Chorzows 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Slaska Seniorow 2020 - I Liga Round 1-6 Chorzowt 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   X Szachowe Mistrzostwa Swidnicy Gr A Swidnicas 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Powiatu Tczewskiego turniej I FIDE Tczews 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   III Otwarte Grand Prix Powiatu Myslenickiego grupa A - Turniej IV Raciechowices 2020-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Feryjny Turniej "Kategorie Szachowe ze Skoczkiem" 2020 - D Skarzysko-Kamiennas 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Feryjny Turniej "Kategorie Szachowe ze Skoczkiem" 2020 - A Skarzysko-Kamiennar 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   GRAND PRIX LODYGOWICE 2020 - turniej 2 Wilkowices 2020-02-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VII Edycja Grand Prix Radkowa i Ziemi Klodzkiej 2020 Scinawka Srednias 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Aktywna niedziela - blitz na Mlocinach 2_2020 Warszawas 2020-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXIII Otwarty Turniej Szachowy SzachMatek - gr. A (FIDE RAPID) Warszawas 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Slaska Juniorow - Ekstraliga Slaska Juniorow 2020 Round 1-6 Chorzowt 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Slaska Juniorow - I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2020 Round 1-6 Chorzowt 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for April 2020 (2020-04-01)
   XXV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 7. runda do lat 08 Bialystoks 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 7. runda do lat 20 Bialystoks 2020-03-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 7. runda do lat 13 Bialystoks 2020-03-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 7. runda do lat 10 Bialystoks 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXVI Edycja Suwalskiej Ligi Szkolnej w Szachach - T7 Suwalkis 2020-03-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   9. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2020" - blitz Bialystoks 2020-02-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   10. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2020" - rapid Bialystoks 2020-03-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   11. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2020" - blitz Bialystoks 2020-03-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   12. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2020" - rapid Bialystoks 2020-03-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   13. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2020" - blitz Bialystoks 2020-03-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   IV Wielkopolska Liga Seniorow grupa A 2019/2020 Round 6-8 Poznant 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   III Dolnoslaska Liga Szachowa 2019/2020 Round 8-9 Dolny Slaskt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   IV Liga 2019/2020 - Wroclaw-Zachod Round 10-11 Dolny Slaskt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   IV Liga 2019/2020 - Wroclaw-Wschod Round 10-11 Dolny Slaskt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Regionu KPZSzach 2019/2020 Round 7-8 Kujawsko-pomorskiet 2020-03-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VI Turniej z cyklu Grand Prix Torunia 2019-2020 OPEN Toruns 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   IV DLS Okreg Walbrzyski 2019-2020 Round 10-13 Dolny Slaskt 2020-03-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WIELKOPOLSKA IV LIGA SZACHOWA 2019/2020 GRUPA B Round 10-11 Poznans 2020-03-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Wielkopolska III Liga Szachowa 2019/2020 Round 10-11 Poznant 2020-03-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   X Miedzynarodowy TSz o Puchar Burmistrza Sedziszowa Mlp. 2020 grupa OPEN Sedziszow Malopolskis 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   X Ogolnopolski TSz o Puchar Burmistrza Sedziszowa Mlp. 2020 grupa B Sedziszow Malopolskis 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   DMP - III Liga Szachowa Juniorow PK 2020 wojewodztwo podkarpackies 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   224th YMCA Winter 2020-A Warszawas 2020-01-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   225th YMCA Winter 2020-B Warszawas 2020-01-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   226th YMCA Winter 2020-C Warszawas 2020-01-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   227th YMCA Winter 2020-D Warszawas 2020-01-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   8. runda Grand Prix Suwalk Zima-wiosna 2020 - rapid Suwalkis 2020-02-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   9. runda Grand Prix Suwalk Zima-wiosna 2020 - blitz Suwalkis 2020-03-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   10. runda Grand Prix Suwalk Zima-wiosna 2020 - rapid Suwalkis 2020-03-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   11. runda Grand Prix Suwalk Zima-wiosna 2020 - blitz Suwalkis 2020-03-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   12. runda Grand Prix Suwalk Zima-wiosna 2020 - rapid Suwalkis 2020-03-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Oldboy's ch 2020 Wloclaweks 2020-03-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw - turniej 6 Wroclaws 2020-02-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Final Mistrzostw Polski Mlodzikow 2020 do lat 10 - Chlopcy Szczyrks 2020-02-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Final Mistrzostw Polski Mlodzikow 2020 do lat 10 - Dziewczeta Szczyrks 2020-02-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VIII Turniej o Puchar Dyrektora Choszczenskiego Domu Kultury 2019 - GRUPA A Choszcznos 2020-03-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Otwarte Mistrzostwa Powiatu Swidwinskiego 2020 Polczyn Zdrojs 2020-03-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Otwarte Mistrzostwa Choszczna w szachach szybkich 2020 Choszczons 2020-03-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Slaska Juniorow - Ekstraliga Slaska Juniorow 2020 Round 7-9 Chorzowt 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Slaska Juniorow - I Liga Slaska Juniorow 2020 Round 7-9 Chorzowt 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for May 2020 (2020-05-01)
   XXV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 8. runda do lat 08 Bialystoks 2020-04-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 8. runda do lat 20 Bialystoks 2020-04-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 8. runda do lat 13 Bialystoks 2020-04-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 8. runda do lat 10 Bialystoks 2020-04-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXVI Edycja Suwalskiej Ligi Szkolnej w Szachach - T8 Suwalkis 2020-04-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   14. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2020" - rapid Bialystoks 2020-04-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   15. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2020" - blitz Bialystoks 2020-04-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   16. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2020" - rapid Bialystoks 2020-04-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   III Dolnoslaska Liga Szachowa 2019/2020 Round 10-11 Dolny Slaskt 2020-04-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Regionu KPZSzach 2019/2020 Round 9 Kujawsko-pomorskiet 2020-04-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VII Turniej z cyklu Grand Prix Torunia 2019-2020 OPEN Toruns 2020-04-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   IV DLS Okreg Walbrzyski 2019-2020 Round 14-15 Dolny Slaskt 2020-04-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   X Otwarte Mistrzostwa Garnizonu Warszawa w szachach klasycznych 2020 Warszawas 2020-01-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   III Zimowa Kolowka u Stefana Wronicza - grupa A Warszawad 2020-01-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   13. runda Grand Prix Suwalk Zima-wiosna 2020 - blitz Suwalkis 2020-04-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   14. runda Grand Prix Suwalk Zima-wiosna 2020 - rapid Suwalkis 2020-04-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   15. runda Grand Prix Suwalk Zima-wiosna 2020 - blitz Suwalkis 2020-04-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXII Miedzynarodowy Turniej Szachowy Krynica Open 2020 Krynica Zdrojs 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WKSz-1938 tournament 24th Wloclaweks 2020-04-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Slaska Seniorow 2020 - Ekstraliga Round 7-9 Chorzowt 2020-04-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Slaska Seniorow 2020 - I Liga Round 7-9 Chorzowt 2020-04-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   V Podkarpacka Liga Szachowa Seniorow 2020 Gr A Krosnot 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   V Podkarpacka Liga Szachowa Seniorow 2020 Gr B Krosnot 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for June 2020 (2020-06-01)
   17. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2020" - blitz Bialystoks 2020-05-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   18. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2020" - rapid Bialystoks 2020-05-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   19. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2020" - blitz Bialystoks 2020-05-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   20. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2020" - rapid Bialystoks 2020-05-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   IV Wielkopolska Liga Seniorow grupa A 2019/2020 Round 9 Poznant 2020-05-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VIII Turniej z cyklu Grand Prix Torunia 2019-2020 OPEN Toruns 2020-05-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   16. runda Grand Prix Suwalk Zima-wiosna 2020 - rapid Suwalkis 2020-05-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   17. runda Grand Prix Suwalk Zima-wiosna 2020 - blitz Suwalkis 2020-05-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej o Puchar Starosty Tczewskiego 2020 r. Tczews 2020-05-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   X Memorial Marka Mokwy Tczews 2020-05-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   III Memorial Jozefa Stecyka 2020 Stargards 2020-05-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Otwarte Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Woj. Zachodniopomorskiego w szachach szybkich Choszcznos 2020-05-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   III Zimowa Kolowka u Stefana Wronicza - grupa B Warszawad 2020-01-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for July 2020 (2020-07-01)
   Turniej Mistrzow XXV edycji Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - Dziewczeta do lat 08 Bialystokr 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej Mistrzow XXV edycji Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - Dziewczeta do lat 10 Bialystokr 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej Mistrzow XXV edycji Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - Dziewczeta do lat 13 Bialystokr 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej Mistrzow XXV edycji Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - Dziewczeta do lat 20 Bialystokr 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej Mistrzow XXV edycji Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - Chlopcy do lat 08 Bialystokr 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej Mistrzow XXV edycji Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - Chlopcy do lat 10 Bialystokr 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej Mistrzow XXV edycji Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - Chlopcy do lat 13 Bialystokr 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej Mistrzow XXV edycji Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - Chlopcy do lat 20 Bialystokr 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   21. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2020" - blitz Bialystoks 2020-06-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   22. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2020" - rapid Bialystoks 2020-06-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   23. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2020" - blitz Bialystoks 2020-06-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   24. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2020" - rapid Bialystoks 2020-06-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   IX Turniej z cyklu Grand Prix Torunia 2019-2020 OPEN Toruns 2020-06-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XI Turniej Szachowy o Puchar Firmy EL-BUD Poznans 2020-06-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Days of Wloclawek 2020 Wloclaweks 2020-06-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WKSz-1938 tournament 25th Wloclaweks 2020-06-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Warminsko-Mazurskiego Seniorow 2020 Olsztyn i Ostrodat 2020-02-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Warminsko-Mazurskiego Juniorow 2020 Olsztyn i Ostrodat 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Pomorskiego Seniorow - III Liga wojewodztwo pomorskiet 2020-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Pomorskiego Seniorow 2020 - IV Liga wojewodztwo pomorskiet 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for November 2020 (2020-11-01)
   Wloclawek ch Rapid 2020 Wloclaweks 2020-10-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for December 2020 (2020-12-01)
   Turniej z okazji Odzyskania przez Polske Niepodleglosci - Tczew Tczews 2020-11-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for January 2021 (2021-01-01)
   Wloclawek-ch Blitz 2020 Wloclaweks 2020-12-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   New Year's Eve Blitz 2020 Wloclaweks 2020-12-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match

 

   FIDE Archive for Poland: View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:      
 

« go back

Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office