Home
Chess Tournaments
Home
FIDE
FIDE
FIDE Honorary Members
FIDE Presidents
Directory
Handbook
Minutes
FIDE Anti-Doping Regulations
Contacts
International Titles
Organizers
Titles
Title Norms
Title Applications
Arbiters / Trainers
Calendar
FIDE Events
Events Archive
Other Tournaments
Calendar Regulations
Ratings
Top Players
All Players
Transfers
Tournaments
Archive
Download
Calculators
Tournaments Received for November 2023 Poland
Select country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Congo
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
Former YUG Rep of Macedonia
France
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Nigeria
Norway
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Scotland
Serbia
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Surinam
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tajikistan
Thailand
Trinidad & Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Tournaments registered for future periods:
August 2024
|
September 2024
|
October 2024
|
November 2024
|
December 2024
|
January 2025
|
The total number of registered tournaments: 205
Country:
Poland
PGN
Event Name
City
Sys
Start
End
Received
I
Tournaments registered for November 2023 (
2023-11-01
)
#2 Webski Turniej Szachowy - OPEN
Koszalin
s
2023-10-28
2023-10-28
2023-10-29
Inf.
10. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Lato-Jesien 2023" - rapid
Bialystok
s
2023-10-06
2023-10-06
2023-10-06
Inf.
10. Turniej Grand Prix Suwalk 2023
Suwalki
r
2023-10-29
2023-10-29
2023-10-29
Inf.
11. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Lato-Jesien 2023" - blitz
Bialystok
s
2023-10-13
2023-10-13
2023-10-13
Inf.
12. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Lato-Jesien 2023" - rapid
Bialystok
s
2023-10-20
2023-10-20
2023-10-20
Inf.
13. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Lato-Jesien 2023" - blitz
Bialystok
s
2023-10-27
2023-10-27
2023-10-28
Inf.
2. Otwarty Turniej Grand Prix Torunia Fundacja In Spe 2023-2024 - OPEN A
Torun
s
2023-10-07
2023-10-07
2023-10-14
Inf.
2. Otwarty Turniej Grand Prix Torunia Fundacja In Spe 2023-2024 - OPEN B
Torun
s
2023-10-07
2023-10-07
2023-10-14
Inf.
278th YMCA Autumn 2023-A Round 2
Warszawa
r
2023-09-29
2023-09-29
2023-10-28
Inf.
278th YMCA Autumn 2023-A Round 3-6
Warszawa
r
2023-10-06
2023-10-27
2023-10-28
Inf.
279th YMCA Autumn 2023-B Round 3-6
Warszawa
r
2023-10-05
2023-10-26
2023-10-28
Inf.
280th YMCA Autumn 2023-C Round 3-6
Warszawa
r
2023-10-04
2023-10-25
2023-10-28
Inf.
281st YMCA Autumn 2023-D Round 3-6
Warszawa
r
2023-10-03
2023-10-24
2023-10-28
Inf.
4 Pory Roku - Jesien z Szachami 2023
Szczecin
s
2023-10-14
2023-10-14
2023-10-14
Inf.
9. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Lato-Jesien 2023" - blitz
Bialystok
s
2023-10-02
2023-10-02
2023-10-02
Inf.
9. Turniej Grand Prix Suwalk 2023
Suwalki
s
2023-10-08
2023-10-08
2023-10-08
Inf.
Akademia Szachowej Dwojki 11
Grodzisk Mazowiecki
s
2023-10-07
2023-10-07
2023-10-08
Inf.
AREK - BLITZ IX 2023 - A
Gorzow Wielkopolski
s
2023-09-30
2023-09-30
2023-10-05
Inf.
AREK - BLITZ X 2023 - A
Gorzow Wielkopolski
s
2023-10-28
2023-10-28
2023-10-30
Inf.
Bilgoraj Top Chess Classic GRUPA A
Bilgoraj
d
2023-10-07
2023-10-08
2023-10-12
Inf.
Blitza FIDE granie w Hetmanie 16_2023
Warszawa
s
2023-10-06
2023-10-06
2023-10-14
Inf.
Blitza FIDE granie w Hetmanie 17_2023
Warszawa
s
2023-10-20
2023-10-20
2023-10-21
Inf.
Czesciowka na kandydata
Plock
s
2023-10-14
2023-10-15
2023-10-15
Inf.
DGCS OPEN - XV Mistrzostwa Polski Przedsiebiorcow Diamentowa
Nowe Skalmierzyce
s
2023-10-20
2023-10-20
2023-10-28
Inf.
DMP - V Liga Szachowa Seniorow PK 2023 Round 1-5
Sedziszow Malopolski
t
2023-10-28
2023-10-29
2023-10-30
Inf.
Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Dolnego Slaska - Liga Dolnoslaska 2023-2024 r1
Dolny Slask
t
2023-10-22
2023-10-22
2023-10-29
Inf.
Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Dolnego Slaska Juniorow w szachach szybkich 2023
Zarow
s
2023-10-28
2023-10-28
2023-10-28
Inf.
Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Malopolski U08 2023
Krakow
s
2023-10-20
2023-10-20
2023-10-26
Inf.
Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Malopolski U12 2023
Krakow
s
2023-10-20
2023-10-20
2023-10-26
Inf.
Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Malopolski U18 2023
Krakow
s
2023-10-20
2023-10-20
2023-10-27
Inf.
Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - I Liga 2023
Leba
t
2023-09-23
2023-10-01
2023-10-03
Inf.
Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - IV Liga Seniorow 2023 (wojewodztwo slaskie)
Goleszow
s
2023-10-21
2023-10-22
2023-10-23
Inf.
Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Pomorskiego w Szachach Blyskawicznych 2023
Bolszewo
t
2023-10-28
2023-10-28
2023-10-29
Inf.
Eliminacje Strefowe 2023 ZP-WP C-11
Darlowo
s
2023-09-24
2023-09-29
2023-09-30
Inf.
Eliminacje Strefowe 2023 ZP-WP C-13
Darlowo
s
2023-09-24
2023-09-29
2023-09-30
Inf.
Eliminacje Strefowe 2023 ZP-WP C-9
Darlowo
s
2023-09-24
2023-09-29
2023-09-30
Inf.
Eliminacje Strefowe 2023 ZP-WP D-11
Darlowo
s
2023-09-24
2023-09-29
2023-09-30
Inf.
Eliminacje Strefowe 2023 ZP-WP D-13
Darlowo
s
2023-09-24
2023-09-29
2023-09-30
Inf.
Eliminacje Strefowe do Mistrzostw Polski Juniorow i Mlodzikow DS LB 2023 - Grupa C09
Kudowa-Zdroj
s
2023-10-14
2023-10-19
2023-10-22
Inf.
Eliminacje Strefowe do Mistrzostw Polski Juniorow i Mlodzikow DS LB 2023 - Grupa C11
Kudowa-Zdroj
s
2023-10-14
2023-10-19
2023-10-22
Inf.
Eliminacje Strefowe do Mistrzostw Polski Juniorow i Mlodzikow DS LB 2023 - Grupa C13
Kudowa-Zdroj
s
2023-10-14
2023-10-19
2023-10-22
Inf.
Eliminacje Strefowe do Mistrzostw Polski Juniorow i Mlodzikow DS LB 2023 - Grupa D11
Kudowa-Zdroj
r
2023-10-14
2023-10-19
2023-10-22
Inf.
Eliminacje Strefowe do Mistrzostw Polski Juniorow i Mlodzikow DS LB 2023 - Grupa D13
Kudowa-Zdroj
r
2023-10-14
2023-10-19
2023-10-22
Inf.
Eliminacje Strefowe do Mistrzostw Polski Juniorow i Mlodzikow KP-PO (C11) 2023
Jastrzebia Gora
s
2023-09-25
2023-09-30
2023-09-30
Inf.
Eliminacje Strefowe do Mistrzostw Polski Juniorow i Mlodzikow KP-PO (C13) 2023
Jastrzebia Gora
s
2023-09-25
2023-09-30
2023-09-30
Inf.
Eliminacje Strefowe do Mistrzostw Polski Juniorow i Mlodzikow KP-PO (D13) 2023
Jastrzebia Gora
d
2023-09-25
2023-09-30
2023-09-30
Inf.
Eliminacje strefowe juniorow 2023 - LD-SK grupa C-11
Sielpia Wielka
s
2023-10-09
2023-10-13
2023-10-13
Inf.
Eliminacje strefowe juniorow 2023 - LD-SK grupa C-13
Sielpia Wielka
s
2023-10-09
2023-10-13
2023-10-13
Inf.
Eliminacje strefowe juniorow 2023 - LD-SK grupa C-9
Sielpia Wielka
s
2023-10-09
2023-10-13
2023-10-13
Inf.
Eliminacje strefowe juniorow 2023 - LD-SK grupa D-11
Sielpia Wielka
s
2023-10-09
2023-10-13
2023-10-13
Inf.
Eliminacje strefowe juniorow 2023 - LD-SK grupa D-13
Sielpia Wielka
d
2023-10-09
2023-10-13
2023-10-13
Inf.
Eliminacje Strefowe PL-LU Suprasl 2022 - D13
Suprasl
d
2023-09-27
2023-10-01
2023-10-01
Inf.
Eliminacje Strefowe PL-LU Suprasl 2023 - C09
Suprasl
s
2023-09-27
2023-09-30
2023-09-30
Inf.
Eliminacje Strefowe PL-LU Suprasl 2023 - C11
Suprasl
s
2023-09-27
2023-10-01
2023-10-01
Inf.
Eliminacje Strefowe PL-LU Suprasl 2023 - C13
Suprasl
s
2023-09-27
2023-09-30
2023-09-30
Inf.
Eliminacje Strefy PK-MP 2023 - C09
Bystre
s
2023-10-02
2023-10-08
2023-10-09
Inf.
Eliminacje Strefy PK-MP 2023 - C11
Bystre
s
2023-10-02
2023-10-08
2023-10-09
Inf.
Eliminacje Strefy PK-MP 2023 - C13
Bystre
s
2023-10-02
2023-10-08
2023-10-09
Inf.
Eliminacje Strefy PK-MP 2023 - D11
Bystre
s
2023-10-02
2023-10-08
2023-10-09
Inf.
Eliminacje Strefy PK-MP 2023 - D13
Bystre
d
2023-10-02
2023-10-08
2023-10-09
Inf.
European Youth Capital Lublin 2023 - Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy BLITZ
Lublin
s
2023-10-07
2023-10-07
2023-10-19
Inf.
European Youth Capital Lublin 2023 - Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy OPEN
Lublin
s
2023-10-07
2023-10-08
2023-10-19
Inf.
European Youth Capital Lublin 2023 - Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy YOUTH & KIDS
Lublin
s
2023-10-07
2023-10-08
2023-10-16
Inf.
FIDE turniej szachow blyskawicznych w Child Kingdom
Warszawa
r
2023-10-15
2023-10-15
2023-10-15
Inf.
Gramy w szachy z Fundacja LOTTO 2023-1 - grupa A
Grodzisk Mazowiecki
r
2023-10-28
2023-10-28
2023-10-28
Inf.
Grand Prix Juniorow turniej VII 2023 FIDE
Tczew
s
2023-10-07
2023-10-07
2023-10-07
Inf.
Grand Prix Lodzi 2023 Turniej nr 7
Lodz
s
2023-10-07
2023-10-07
2023-10-08
Inf.
Grand Prix Lodzi 2023 Turniej nr 8
Lodz
s
2023-10-14
2023-10-14
2023-10-14
Inf.
GRAND PRIX POLONII WROCLAW - turniej nr 35
Wroclaw
s
2023-09-29
2023-09-29
2023-09-30
Inf.
GRAND PRIX POLONII WROCLAW - turniej nr 36
Wroclaw
s
2023-10-06
2023-10-06
2023-10-08
Inf.
GRAND PRIX POLONII WROCLAW - turniej nr 37
Wroclaw
s
2023-10-13
2023-10-13
2023-10-13
Inf.
GRAND PRIX POLONII WROCLAW - turniej nr 38
Wroclaw
s
2023-10-20
2023-10-20
2023-10-22
Inf.
GRAND PRIX POLONII WROCLAW - turniej nr 39
Wroclaw
s
2023-10-27
2023-10-27
2023-10-29
Inf.
Grand-Prix Lubelszczyzny OPOLE LUBELSKIE 2023
Opole Lubelskie
s
2023-10-22
2023-10-22
2023-10-23
Inf.
I Grand Prix Wieliczki - Turniej 2
Wieliczka
s
2023-10-12
2023-10-12
2023-10-13
Inf.
II Grand Prix Ziemi Kaszubskiej 2023
Lipusz
s
2023-10-21
2023-10-21
2023-10-24
Inf.
II Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza Ilawy
Ilawa
s
2023-09-24
2023-09-24
2023-10-01
Inf.
II Turniej w Szachach Blyskawicznych o Puchar Prezesa Ksz Czarny Kon Rogi
Rogi
s
2023-10-14
2023-10-14
2023-10-16
Inf.
III Memorial Jerzego Laszkiewicza i Piotra Jagiely
Wroclaw
s
2023-10-29
2023-10-29
2023-10-29
Inf.
III Mistrzostwa Powiatu Grodziskiego
Grodzisk Wielkopolski
s
2023-09-30
2023-09-30
2023-10-03
Inf.
III Turniej o Puchar Burmistrza Miasta Pionki
Pionki
s
2023-10-07
2023-10-07
2023-10-08
Inf.
III Turniej Szachowy o puchar Miejsko Gminnego Osrodka Kultury i Rekreacji w Mroczy - OPEN A
Mrocza
s
2023-10-14
2023-10-14
2023-10-14
Inf.
III Turniej Szachowy o puchar Miejsko Gminnego Osrodka Kultury i Rekreacji w Mroczy - OPEN B
Mrocza
s
2023-10-14
2023-10-14
2023-10-14
Inf.
Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Malopolski w szachach blyskawicznych chlopcow C08
Krakow
s
2023-10-22
2023-10-22
2023-10-26
Inf.
Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Malopolski w szachach blyskawicznych chlopcow C10
Krakow
s
2023-10-22
2023-10-22
2023-10-26
Inf.
Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Malopolski w szachach blyskawicznych chlopcow C12
Krakow
s
2023-10-22
2023-10-22
2023-10-26
Inf.
Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Malopolski w szachach blyskawicznych chlopcow C14
Krakow
s
2023-10-22
2023-10-22
2023-10-26
Inf.
Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Malopolski w szachach blyskawicznych chlopcow C16
Krakow
s
2023-10-22
2023-10-22
2023-10-26
Inf.
Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Malopolski w szachach blyskawicznych chlopcow C18
Krakow
m
2023-10-22
2023-10-22
2023-10-27
Inf.
Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Malopolski w szachach blyskawicznych dziewczat D10
Krakow
r
2023-10-22
2023-10-22
2023-10-26
Inf.
Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Malopolski w szachach blyskawicznych dziewczat D12
Krakow
r
2023-10-22
2023-10-22
2023-10-26
Inf.
Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Malopolski w szachach blyskawicznych dziewczat D14
Krakow
d
2023-10-22
2023-10-22
2023-10-26
Inf.
Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Malopolski w szachach blyskawicznych dziewczat D16
Krakow
d
2023-10-22
2023-10-22
2023-10-26
Inf.
Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Malopolski w szachach blyskawicznych dziewczat D18
Krakow
s
2023-10-22
2023-10-22
2023-10-26
Inf.
Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Malopolski w szachach szybkich chlopcow C08
Krakow
s
2023-10-21
2023-10-21
2023-10-26
Inf.
Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Malopolski w szachach szybkich chlopcow C10
Krakow
s
2023-10-21
2023-10-21
2023-10-26
Inf.
Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Malopolski w szachach szybkich chlopcow C12
Krakow
s
2023-10-21
2023-10-21
2023-10-26
Inf.
Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Malopolski w szachach szybkich chlopcow C14
Krakow
s
2023-10-21
2023-10-21
2023-10-26
Inf.
Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Malopolski w szachach szybkich chlopcow C16
Krakow
s
2023-10-21
2023-10-21
2023-10-26
Inf.
Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Malopolski w szachach szybkich chlopcow C18
Krakow
d
2023-10-21
2023-10-21
2023-10-26
Inf.
Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Malopolski w szachach szybkich dziewczat D10
Krakow
s
2023-10-21
2023-10-21
2023-10-26
Inf.
Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Malopolski w szachach szybkich dziewczat D12
Krakow
r
2023-10-21
2023-10-21
2023-10-26
Inf.
Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Malopolski w szachach szybkich dziewczat D08
Krakow
r
2023-10-21
2023-10-21
2023-10-26
Inf.
Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Malopolski w szachach szybkich dziewczat D14
Krakow
d
2023-10-21
2023-10-21
2023-10-26
Inf.
Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Malopolski w szachach szybkich dziewczat D16
Krakow
r
2023-10-21
2023-10-21
2023-10-26
Inf.
Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Malopolski w szachach szybkich dziewczat D18
Krakow
d
2023-10-21
2023-10-21
2023-10-26
Inf.
Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Slaska Juniorow w Szachach Blyskawicznych 2023 - CD10
Ustron
s
2023-09-30
2023-09-30
2023-10-01
Inf.
Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Slaska Juniorow w Szachach Blyskawicznych 2023 - CD12
Ustron
s
2023-10-01
2023-10-01
2023-10-01
Inf.
Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Slaska Juniorow w Szachach Blyskawicznych 2023 - CD14
Ustron
s
2023-10-01
2023-10-01
2023-10-01
Inf.
Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Slaska Juniorow w Szachach Blyskawicznych 2023 - CD16
Ustron
s
2023-10-01
2023-10-01
2023-10-01
Inf.
Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Slaska Juniorow w Szachach Blyskawicznych 2023 - CD8
Ustron
s
2023-09-30
2023-09-30
2023-10-01
Inf.
Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Pomorskiego w Szachach Blyskawicznych 2023
Bolszewo
s
2023-10-28
2023-10-28
2023-10-29
Inf.
IV Miedzynarodowy Memorial Szachowy im.Alfreda Chrobaka
Raciborz
s
2023-10-07
2023-10-07
2023-10-09
Inf.
IV Turniej klasyfikacyjny Spoldzielni Mieszkaniowej Baltyk na I kategorie - 2023
Gdynia
s
2023-10-21
2023-10-22
2023-10-22
Inf.
IX Turniej Klubu Marynarki Wojennej 2023
Gdynia
s
2023-10-28
2023-10-28
2023-10-28
Inf.
Jesienne FIDE granie w Hetmanie 2023_A Round 4-7
Warszawa
r
2023-10-03
2023-10-24
2023-10-29
Inf.
Jesienne FIDE granie w Hetmanie 2023_B Round 4-7
Warszawa
s
2023-10-03
2023-10-24
2023-10-29
Inf.
Jesienny turniej szachowy o wyzsze kategorie - Mrocza, 2023
Mrocza
r
2023-09-23
2023-10-07
2023-10-07
Inf.
Jesienny Wyscig po Kategorie 2023
Wroclaw
s
2023-10-14
2023-10-15
2023-10-15
Inf.
Kozuchow Laczy : I GRAND PRIX R5PL.COM - OPEN A
Kozuchow
s
2023-10-28
2023-10-28
2023-10-28
Inf.
LEW na szachownicy 2023 OPEN
Tarnowo Podgorne
s
2023-10-21
2023-10-21
2023-10-23
Inf.
Mala Norma FIDE IX i X 2023
Chylice
s
2023-09-30
2023-10-01
2023-10-01
Inf.
Mala Norma FIDE X 2023
Chylice
s
2023-10-28
2023-10-29
2023-10-29
Inf.
Memorial Szachowy Grzegorza Potkanskiego 2023
Plock
s
2023-10-28
2023-10-28
2023-10-28
Inf.
Miedzynarodowe Mistrzostwa Rydultow
Rydultowy
s
2023-10-21
2023-10-21
2023-10-28
Inf.
Miedzywojewodzkie Mistrzostwa Mlodzikow (WM-MA)- Chlopcy
Besia
s
2023-09-29
2023-10-01
2023-10-01
Inf.
Miedzywojewodzkie Mistrzostwa Mlodzikow ZP-WP 2023 Chlopcy
Darlowo
s
2023-09-29
2023-10-01
2023-10-01
Inf.
Mistrzostwa Chess.com - Polska w blitzu
Lublin
s
2023-10-14
2023-10-14
2023-10-29
Inf.
Mistrzostwa Dolnego Slaska w Szachach Blyskawicznych 2023
Szczytna
s
2023-09-30
2023-09-30
2023-10-29
Inf.
MISTRZOSTWA MIEDZYWOJEWODZKIE JUNIOROW 2023 OP-SL C-11
Pokrzywna
s
2023-10-15
2023-10-23
2023-10-23
Inf.
MISTRZOSTWA MIEDZYWOJEWODZKIE JUNIOROW 2023 OP-SL C-13
Pokrzywna
s
2023-10-15
2023-10-22
2023-10-23
Inf.
MISTRZOSTWA MIEDZYWOJEWODZKIE JUNIOROW 2023 OP-SL C-9
Pokrzywna
s
2023-10-15
2023-10-22
2023-10-23
Inf.
MISTRZOSTWA MIEDZYWOJEWODZKIE JUNIOROW 2023 OP-SL D-11
Pokrzywna
s
2023-10-15
2023-10-22
2023-10-23
Inf.
MISTRZOSTWA MIEDZYWOJEWODZKIE JUNIOROW 2023 OP-SL D-13
Pokrzywna
s
2023-10-15
2023-10-22
2023-10-23
Inf.
MISTRZOSTWA MIEDZYWOJEWODZKIE JUNIOROW 2023 OP-SL D-9
Pokrzywna
s
2023-10-15
2023-10-22
2023-10-23
Inf.
Mistrzostwa Miedzywojewodzkie Mlodzikow 2023 - CHLOPCY
Sielpia Wielka
s
2023-10-06
2023-10-08
2023-10-12
Inf.
MISTRZOSTWA NESTOROW WARMII I MAZUR W SZACHACH SZYBKICH
Olsztyn
s
2023-10-07
2023-10-07
2023-10-13
Inf.
Mistrzostwa Plocka w szachach standardowych. Open FIDE.
Plock
s
2023-10-19
2023-10-22
2023-10-22
Inf.
Mistrzostwa Polski Kobiet w Szachach Blyskawicznych 2023
Suwalki
s
2023-10-14
2023-10-14
2023-10-29
Inf.
Mistrzostwa Polski Nauczycieli w Szachach
Napachanie
s
2023-10-28
2023-10-28
2023-10-28
Inf.
Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach Blyskawicznych 2023
Suwalki
s
2023-10-14
2023-10-14
2023-10-29
Inf.
Mistrzostwa Polski w Szachach Szybkich 2023
Lubin
s
2023-10-07
2023-10-07
2023-10-29
Inf.
Mistrzostwa Szczawna-Zdroju w szachach blyskawicznych
Szczawno-Zdroj
s
2023-10-21
2023-10-21
2023-10-26
Inf.
Niedzielne jesienne FIDE granie w Hetmanie 2023 Round 1-5
Warszawa
s
2023-10-01
2023-10-29
2023-10-29
Inf.
Obornicki Turniej Szachowy 2023
Oborniki
s
2023-10-01
2023-10-01
2023-10-08
Inf.
Olsztynska Szachowa Liga Szkolna 2023-24 - 1 kolejka I liga
Olsztyn
s
2023-10-21
2023-10-21
2023-10-21
Inf.
Otwarte Grand Prix AZS UMK Torun 2023-24 - turniej 1.
Torun
s
2023-10-13
2023-10-13
2023-10-18
Inf.
Otwarte Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Malopolski w Szachach Szybkich P-15 2023
Borzecin
s
2023-10-28
2023-10-28
2023-10-28
Inf.
Otwarte Mistrzostwa Plocka Amatorow (do 1800) w szachach szybkich FIDE
Plock
s
2023-10-01
2023-10-01
2023-10-02
Inf.
Otwarte Mistrzostwa Starogardu w szachach klasycznych Round 1-3
Starogard Gdanski
r
2023-10-05
2023-10-19
2023-10-27
Inf.
Otwarte Mistrzostwa Warszawy w szachach blyskawicznych 2023
Warszawa
s
2023-10-29
2023-10-29
2023-10-29
Inf.
Otwarte Mistrzostwa Warszawy w szachach szybkich 2023
Warszawa
s
2023-10-28
2023-10-28
2023-10-29
Inf.
Otwarty Turniej Szachowy Niedzwiada 2023
Niedzwiada Dolna
s
2023-10-21
2023-10-21
2023-10-22
Inf.
Otwarty turniej w szachach szybkich o Puchar Rektora-Komendanta ASzWoj
Warszawa
s
2023-10-21
2023-10-21
2023-10-25
Inf.
RAPID CZARNOW-SKI 2023- pazdziernik
Jelenia Gora
s
2023-10-21
2023-10-21
2023-10-21
Inf.
Rudzka Jesien Open A
Ruda Slaska
s
2023-10-06
2023-10-08
2023-10-08
Inf.
Superliga Rapid 2023 Round 11-14
Poznan
s
2023-10-16
2023-10-16
2023-10-29
Inf.
Szach Krolowi - X Turniej cyklu 2023
Lublin
s
2023-10-21
2023-10-21
2023-10-22
Inf.
SZILO - Czeladz
Czeladz
s
2023-10-07
2023-10-08
2023-10-08
Inf.
Szybkie FIDE granie w Hetmanie 16_2023
Warszawa
r
2023-09-29
2023-09-29
2023-09-29
Inf.
Szybkie FIDE granie w Hetmanie 17_2023
Warszawa
s
2023-10-13
2023-10-13
2023-10-14
Inf.
Szybkie FIDE granie w Hetmanie 18_2023
Warszawa
s
2023-10-27
2023-10-27
2023-10-27
Inf.
TORUN CHESS AUTUMN - Turniej Blyskawiczny
Torun
s
2023-10-27
2023-10-27
2023-10-29
Inf.
TORUN CHESS AUTUMN- Grupa A
Torun
s
2023-10-28
2023-10-29
2023-10-29
Inf.
Turniej AZS o I kategorie i km
Poznan
s
2023-10-07
2023-10-15
2023-10-16
Inf.
Turniej Blyskawiczny w Jastrzebiej Gorze 2023
Jastrzebia Gora
s
2023-10-21
2023-10-21
2023-10-23
Inf.
Turniej Juniorow w Szachach Szybkich o Puchar Prezesa Szpitala Wojewodzkiego
Slupsk
s
2023-10-14
2023-10-14
2023-10-14
Inf.
Turniej klasyfikacyjny 1600-1800 pazdziernik 2023 SP 30
Olsztyn
s
2023-10-28
2023-10-29
2023-10-29
Inf.
Turniej Szachowy o Puchar Burmistrza Ursynowa m. st. Warszawy
Warszawa
s
2023-09-30
2023-09-30
2023-10-02
Inf.
Turniej szachowy o Puchar Wojta Gminy Celestynow Grupa A
Celestynow
s
2023-10-08
2023-10-08
2023-10-09
Inf.
Turniej Szachowy Osob Niepelnosprawnych i Starszych "IDEA" 2023 25.09-02.10.2023
Pszczew
s
2023-09-25
2023-10-02
2023-10-02
Inf.
Uznam Chess Cup 2023
Swinoujscie
s
2023-10-28
2023-10-28
2023-10-30
Inf.
V Otwarty Turniej Szachowy o Puchar Wojta Gminy Rozogi
Rozogi
s
2023-10-08
2023-10-08
2023-10-12
Inf.
VI Turniej kolowy Spoldzielni Mieszkaniowej Baltyk 2023 Round 5-8
Gdynia
d
2023-10-04
2023-10-25
2023-10-26
Inf.
VII Memorial im. Marcina Bernackiego
Nowy Sacz
s
2023-09-30
2023-09-30
2023-10-02
Inf.
VII Mistrzostwa Grodziska Maz. Juniorow - grupa A
Grodzisk Mazowiecki
s
2023-10-21
2023-10-22
2023-10-24
Inf.
VIII Grand Prix Dobczyc im. Jozefa Dominika grupa A - Turniej III
Dobczyce
s
2023-10-14
2023-10-15
2023-10-22
Inf.
VIII Grand Prix Dobczyc im. Jozefa Dominika grupa B - Turniej III
Dobczyce
s
2023-10-14
2023-10-15
2023-10-22
Inf.
VIII Turniej Szachow Szybkich Wielgie 2023
Wielgie
s
2023-10-14
2023-10-14
2023-10-18
Inf.
Weekend Przy Szachownicy - Pazdziernik 2023
Gorzow Wielkopolski
s
2023-10-21
2023-10-22
2023-10-23
Inf.
Wielkopolska IV Liga Seniorow Grupa A Round 5-7
Leszno
t
2023-10-01
2023-10-22
2023-10-28
Inf.
Wloclawek-ch rapid 2023
Wloclawek
s
2023-10-29
2023-10-29
2023-10-31
Inf.
X Turniej witominski w szachach szybkich 2023
Gdynia
s
2023-10-14
2023-10-14
2023-10-14
Inf.
XI Integracyjne Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Lubuskiego w Szachach Szybkich
Pszczew
s
2023-09-30
2023-10-01
2023-10-02
Inf.
XI Memorial Szachowy Jana Kipczaka i Pawla Paradowskiego
Zarow
s
2023-10-07
2023-10-08
2023-10-09
Inf.
XI PUCHAR ZABIEGO KRAJU - STRUMIEN 2023 - turniej 7
Strumien
s
2023-10-07
2023-10-07
2023-10-07
Inf.
XI PUCHAR ZABIEGO KRAJU - STRUMIEN 2023 - turniej 8
Strumien
s
2023-10-07
2023-10-07
2023-10-07
Inf.
XI PUCHAR ZABIEGO KRAJU - STRUMIEN 2023 - turniej 9
Strumien
s
2023-10-08
2023-10-08
2023-10-08
Inf.
XII Miedzynarodowy Turniej Szachowy Pamieci Marii Trafalskiej
Gdansk
s
2023-10-07
2023-10-07
2023-10-09
Inf.
XIII Miedzynarodowy Memorial Szachowy Ferdynanda Dziedzica
Trzcianka
s
2023-10-29
2023-10-29
2023-10-29
Inf.
XIV Memorial im. Stanislawa Sobolewskiego
Strzelin
s
2023-10-21
2023-10-21
2023-10-29
Inf.
XIV Turniej o Puchar Marszalka wojewodztwa podlaskiego Grupa A - Open. FIDE
Sokolka
s
2023-10-22
2023-10-22
2023-10-22
Inf.
XIV Turniej o Puchar Marszalka wojewodztwa podlaskiego Grupa B. SP kl. IV-VIII FIDE
Sokolka
s
2023-10-22
2023-10-22
2023-10-24
Inf.
XV Otwocka Jesien Szachowa 80. Urodziny Pana Jana
Otwock
s
2023-10-21
2023-10-21
2023-10-23
Inf.
XV Wojewodzki Turniej Szachowy SZUKAMY TALENTOW 2023 Grupa A
Gorno
s
2023-10-29
2023-10-29
2023-10-30
Inf.
XV Wojewodzki Turniej Szachowy SZUKAMY TALENTOW 2023 Grupa B
Gorno
s
2023-10-29
2023-10-29
2023-10-30
Inf.
XVI Turniej im. Jana Brustmana
Warszawa
s
2023-10-07
2023-10-07
2023-10-10
Inf.
XVII Memorial im. Henryka Karnowki
Tarnowskie Gory
s
2023-10-14
2023-10-15
2023-10-15
Inf.
XVII Miedzynarodowy Turniej Szachowy im. ,,Bohaterow Akcji V2 Open A - FIDE
Sarnaki
s
2023-10-06
2023-10-09
2023-10-11
Inf.
XXIV Pawlowicki Nocny Maraton Szachowy o Puchar Gminy Pawlowice (do FIDE)
Pawlowice
s
2023-10-28
2023-10-29
2023-10-29
Inf.
XXIX edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 2. runda do lat 10
Bialystok
s
2023-10-21
2023-10-21
2023-10-21
Inf.
XXIX edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 2. runda do lat 13
Bialystok
s
2023-10-08
2023-10-08
2023-10-08
Inf.
XXIX edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 2. runda do lat 8
Bialystok
s
2023-10-07
2023-10-07
2023-10-07
Inf.
XXIX edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 2. runda open
Bialystok
s
2023-10-22
2023-10-22
2023-10-22
Inf.
XXX sezon Suwalskiej Szkolnej Ligi Szachowej - Grupa A - OPEN - TURNIEJ 1
Suwalki
s
2023-10-28
2023-10-28
2023-10-29
Inf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match
FIDE Archive for Poland
:
View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:
July 2024
June 2024
May 2024
April 2024
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
November 2022
October 2022
September 2022
August 2022
July 2022
June 2022
May 2022
April 2022
March 2022
February 2022
January 2022
December 2021
November 2021
October 2021
September 2021
August 2021
July 2021
June 2021
May 2021
April 2021
March 2021
February 2021
January 2021
December 2020
November 2020
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019
April 2019
March 2019
February 2019
January 2019
December 2018
November 2018
October 2018
September 2018
August 2018
July 2018
June 2018
May 2018
April 2018
March 2018
February 2018
January 2018
December 2017
November 2017
October 2017
September 2017
August 2017
July 2017
June 2017
May 2017
April 2017
March 2017
February 2017
January 2017
December 2016
November 2016
October 2016
September 2016
August 2016
July 2016
June 2016
May 2016
April 2016
March 2016
February 2016
January 2016
December 2015
November 2015
October 2015
September 2015
August 2015
July 2015
June 2015
May 2015
April 2015
March 2015
February 2015
January 2015
December 2014
November 2014
October 2014
September 2014
August 2014
July 2014
June 2014
May 2014
April 2014
March 2014
February 2014
January 2014
December 2013
November 2013
October 2013
September 2013
August 2013
July 2013
June 2013
May 2013
April 2013
March 2013
February 2013
January 2013
December 2012
November 2012
October 2012
September 2012
August 2012
July 2012
May 2012
March 2012
January 2012
November 2011
September 2011
July 2011
May 2011
March 2011
January 2011
November 2010
September 2010
July 2010
May 2010
March 2010
January 2010
November 2009
September 2009
July 2009
April 2009
January 2009
October 2008
July 2008
April 2008
January 2008
October 2007
July 2007
April 2007
January 2007
October 2006
July 2006
April 2006
January 2006
October 2005
July 2005
April 2005
January 2005
October 2004
July 2004
April 2004
January 2004
October 2003
July 2003
April 2003
January 2003
October 2002
July 2002
April 2002
January 2002
October 2001
July 2001
« go back
Top Players
Top Countries
Top Chart
Players & Arbiters
Transfers
Tournaments
Tournaments Archive
Download Rating List
Rating Calculators
Share this page
© World Chess Federation | Contact us:
admin@fide.com
| Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office | Ratings questions:
Elista FIDE Office