Home
Chess Tournaments
Home
FIDE
FIDE
FIDE Honorary Members
FIDE Presidents
Directory
Handbook
Minutes
FIDE Anti-Doping Regulations
Contacts
International Titles
Organizers
Titles
Title Norms
Title Applications
Arbiters / Trainers
Calendar
FIDE Events
Events Archive
Other Tournaments
Calendar Regulations
Ratings
Top Players
All Players
Transfers
Tournaments
Archive
Download
Calculators
Tournaments Received for July 2015 Russia
Select country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Congo
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
Former YUG Rep of Macedonia
France
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Nigeria
Norway
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Scotland
Serbia
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Surinam
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tajikistan
Thailand
Trinidad & Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Tournaments registered for future periods:
July 2024
|
August 2024
|
September 2024
|
The total number of registered tournaments: 216
Country:
Russia
PGN
Event Name
City
Sys
Start
End
Received
I
Tournaments registered for July 2015 (
2015-07-01
)
Zhukovskiy-0515
Zhukovskiy
s
2015-05-11
2015-05-17
2015-06-14
Inf.
Deaf Blitz Chmp. RUS 2015
Zelenograd
s
2015-06-12
2015-06-12
2015-06-16
Inf.
Deaf Chmp. RUS 2015 Women
Zelenograd
r
2015-06-01
2015-06-11
2015-06-16
Inf.
Deaf Chmp. RUS 2015 Men
Zelenograd
s
2015-06-01
2015-06-11
2015-06-16
Inf.
Youth Day 2015 Blitz
Zaraisk
r
2015-06-28
2015-06-28
2015-06-29
Inf.
III Memorial A.B. Fedorov 2015 Blitz
Zaraisk
r
2015-05-31
2015-05-31
2015-06-02
Inf.
Zaraisk region Chmp. 2015 Blitz
Zaraisk
r
2015-06-06
2015-06-06
2015-06-18
Inf.
IX Memorial L. Bykov 2015 Blitz
Zaraisk
s
2015-06-07
2015-06-07
2015-06-23
Inf.
Sakhalin june blitz championship
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
s
2015-06-21
2015-06-21
2015-06-30
Inf.
Sakhalin june rapid championship
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
s
2015-06-22
2015-06-23
2015-06-29
Inf.
Independence day championship
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
s
2015-06-14
2015-06-14
2015-06-22
Inf.
Aurora Borealis 2015
Yakutsk
s
2015-06-21
2015-06-25
2015-06-26
Inf.
Aurora Borealis children 2015
Yakutsk
s
2015-06-15
2015-06-17
2015-06-24
Inf.
Sail of Hope-2015
Voronezh
s
2015-06-13
2015-06-19
2015-06-27
Inf.
Voronezh Festival Rapid Tournament 2015
Voronezh
s
2015-06-11
2015-06-11
2015-06-27
Inf.
Master Open Alekhine Memorial 2015
Voronezh
s
2015-06-12
2015-06-20
2015-06-27
Inf.
Voronezh FIDE Open 2015
Voronezh
s
2015-06-12
2015-06-21
2015-06-28
Inf.
Voronezh Festival Blitz Tournament 2015
Voronezh
s
2015-06-17
2015-06-17
2015-06-27
Inf.
Junior Voronezh Chess School Rating Tournament May 2015
Voronezh
s
2015-05-16
2015-05-25
2015-06-04
Inf.
Volgograd region team champ - 2015
Volgograd
t
2015-05-30
2015-05-31
2015-06-11
Inf.
Vladivostok Cup_Rapid
Vladivostok
s
2015-06-20
2015-06-21
2015-06-24
Inf.
Vladivostok Cup_A
Vladivostok
s
2015-06-12
2015-06-20
2015-06-24
Inf.
Vladivostok Cup Blitz
Vladivostok
s
2015-06-12
2015-06-12
2015-06-24
Inf.
Vladivostok Cup B
Vladivostok
s
2015-06-12
2015-06-20
2015-06-24
Inf.
Victory Day 2015 blitz
Vidnoe
r
2015-05-16
2015-05-16
2015-05-31
Inf.
Vyzov Cup 2015 Rtg
Vidnoe
r
2015-05-15
2015-05-20
2015-06-26
Inf.
May Day 2015 blitz
Vidnoe
r
2015-05-01
2015-05-01
2015-05-31
Inf.
May Day juniors 2015 blitz
Vidnoe
r
2015-05-01
2015-05-01
2015-05-31
Inf.
April - 2 2015 Rtg
Vidnoe
r
2015-04-23
2015-04-30
2015-06-14
Inf.
Open champ of school sports-2015
Ufa
s
2015-06-01
2015-06-05
2015-06-06
Inf.
Classic Uchaly june A
Uchaly
s
2015-06-22
2015-06-26
2015-06-28
Inf.
Rapid Uchaly june
Uchaly
s
2015-06-13
2015-06-13
2015-06-15
Inf.
Classic Uchaly june B
Uchaly
s
2015-06-16
2015-06-18
2015-06-23
Inf.
Blitz Uchaly june
Uchaly
s
2015-06-14
2015-06-14
2015-06-15
Inf.
Classic Uchaly june C
Uchaly
s
2015-06-09
2015-06-11
2015-06-17
Inf.
I Memorial Popova A.V. 2015
Tyumen
s
2015-06-08
2015-06-18
2015-06-25
Inf.
Blitz Tournament Summer 2015
Tula
s
2015-06-07
2015-06-07
2015-06-13
Inf.
Chess tournament Summer 2015
Tula
s
2015-06-08
2015-06-18
2015-06-17
Inf.
Tula MGS
Tula
t
2015-05-29
2015-05-30
2015-06-06
Inf.
Open Cup Sports School Tuimazy (june)-2015 (Blitz)
Tuimazy
s
2015-06-03
2015-06-03
2015-06-05
Inf.
Open Cup Sports School Tuimazy -2015 (Blitz)
Tuimazy
s
2015-06-13
2015-06-13
2015-06-15
Inf.
Open Cup Sports School Tuimazy-2015 (Rapid)
Tuimazy
s
2015-06-14
2015-06-14
2015-06-15
Inf.
Open Cup Sports School Tuimazy (june)-2015 (Rapid)
Tuimazy
s
2015-06-04
2015-06-04
2015-06-05
Inf.
Memorial V.A. Dokhlenko. Girls 13
Tomsk
s
2015-06-13
2015-06-21
2015-06-29
Inf.
Memorial V.A. Dokhlenko. Boys 9
Tomsk
s
2015-06-13
2015-06-21
2015-06-29
Inf.
Memorial V.A. Dokhlenko. Boys 11
Tomsk
s
2015-06-13
2015-06-21
2015-06-29
Inf.
Memorial V.A. Dokhlenko. Rating tournament
Tomsk
s
2015-06-12
2015-06-20
2015-06-29
Inf.
Memorial V.A. Dokhlenko. Girls 11
Tomsk
s
2015-06-13
2015-06-21
2015-06-29
Inf.
Memorial V.A. Dokhlenko. Boys 13
Tomsk
s
2015-06-13
2015-06-21
2015-06-29
Inf.
Memorial V.A. Dokhlenko. Juniors 15
Tomsk
s
2015-06-13
2015-06-21
2015-06-29
Inf.
Memorial V.A. Dokhlenko. Girls 9
Tomsk
s
2015-06-13
2015-06-21
2015-06-29
Inf.
Tomilinskiy slon-2015
Tomilino
s
2015-06-12
2015-06-12
2015-06-25
Inf.
Qualification tnmt _B Togliatti
Togliatti
s
2015-06-01
2015-06-11
2015-06-20
Inf.
Qualification tnmt _A Togliatti
Togliatti
s
2015-06-01
2015-06-11
2015-06-20
Inf.
V Pavlyutin V.M. Memorial
Tambov
r
2015-06-24
2015-06-28
2015-06-28
Inf.
Rochinskiy (open A) - 2015
Sterlitamak
s
2015-06-19
2015-06-27
2015-06-28
Inf.
Championship Sterlitamak - 2015
Sterlitamak
s
2015-05-17
2015-05-31
2015-06-01
Inf.
Rochinskiy (open B) - 2015
Sterlitamak
s
2015-06-19
2015-06-27
2015-06-28
Inf.
65 chess championship Staraya Russa - Final
Staraja Russa
r
2015-04-01
2015-04-15
2015-06-11
Inf.
Overtime 2015 #2
St. Petersburg
s
2015-06-06
2015-06-14
2015-06-18
Inf.
SPb Chess Fed. Blitz Cup 2015-6
St. Petersburg
s
2015-06-21
2015-06-21
2015-06-23
Inf.
SPb Chess Fed. Blitz Cup 2015-5
St. Petersburg
s
2015-06-16
2015-06-16
2015-06-23
Inf.
International Children's Day 2015
St. Petersburg
s
2015-05-26
2015-06-03
2015-06-05
Inf.
SPb Chess Fed. Rapid Cup 2015-5
St. Petersburg
s
2015-06-20
2015-06-20
2015-06-23
Inf.
Summer Hopes 2015
St. Petersburg
s
2015-06-01
2015-06-11
2015-06-18
Inf.
SPb Satellite Cities Rapid Champ. 2015
St. Petersburg
t
2015-06-06
2015-06-07
2015-06-14
Inf.
SPb Chess Fed. Rapid Cup 2015-6
St. Petersburg
s
2015-06-27
2015-06-27
2015-06-28
Inf.
Sochi - 2015 Open
Sochi
s
2015-06-13
2015-06-21
2015-06-27
Inf.
SJSOR_3 JUNE 2015
Smolensk
s
2015-06-08
2015-06-12
2015-06-23
Inf.
Smolensk region junior teams championship 2015
Smolensk
t
2015-06-19
2015-06-22
2015-06-29
Inf.
Day of Russia 2015 Rapid
Serebryanye Prudy
s
2015-06-12
2015-06-12
2015-06-17
Inf.
Qualification tnmt _A Samara
Samara
s
2015-06-15
2015-06-21
2015-06-28
Inf.
Samara Summer 2015 A
Samara
s
2015-06-01
2015-06-09
2015-06-19
Inf.
Rating Tournament-3 Summer-2015
Salekhard
r
2015-06-09
2015-06-13
2015-06-15
Inf.
Rating Tournament-2 Summer-2015
Salekhard
r
2015-06-09
2015-06-13
2015-06-15
Inf.
Rating Tournament-1 Summer-2015
Salekhard
s
2015-06-09
2015-06-13
2015-06-15
Inf.
Yaroslaviya - 2015 Open
Rybinsk
r
2015-06-13
2015-06-19
2015-06-24
Inf.
Yaroslaviya - 2015 Blitz
Rybinsk
s
2015-06-14
2015-06-14
2015-06-24
Inf.
Yaroslaviya - 2015 Rapid boys and girls
Rybinsk
s
2015-06-12
2015-06-12
2015-06-24
Inf.
Yaroslaviya - 2015 Rapid
Rybinsk
s
2015-06-12
2015-06-12
2015-06-23
Inf.
XII International Chess Festival Pskov 2015 - D
Pskov
s
2015-06-20
2015-06-21
2015-06-22
Inf.
XII International Chess Festival Pskov 2015 - M
Pskov
s
2015-06-21
2015-06-21
2015-06-22
Inf.
Predgorye-2015
Pjatigorsk
s
2015-05-21
2015-05-28
2015-06-04
Inf.
Karelian Petrozavodsk CS May Hopes
Petrozavodsk
s
2015-05-25
2015-06-02
2015-06-05
Inf.
Karelian OneStar rapid 2015 festival
Petrozavodsk
s
2015-06-19
2015-06-21
2015-06-29
Inf.
Rating tournament FIDE (A)
Perm
s
2015-06-02
2015-06-12
2015-06-23
Inf.
Rating tournament FIDE (C)
Perm
s
2015-06-02
2015-06-12
2015-06-23
Inf.
Rating tournament FIDE (B)
Perm
s
2015-06-02
2015-06-12
2015-06-23
Inf.
Nadezdy Urala 2015 Juniors-15
Orsk
s
2015-05-31
2015-06-08
2015-06-26
Inf.
Nadezdy Urala 2015 G-11
Orsk
s
2015-05-31
2015-06-08
2015-06-26
Inf.
Nadezdy Urala 2015 B-13
Orsk
s
2015-05-31
2015-06-08
2015-06-26
Inf.
Nadezdy Urala 2015 G-13
Orsk
s
2015-05-31
2015-06-08
2015-06-26
Inf.
Nadezdy Urala 2015 B-9
Orsk
s
2015-05-31
2015-06-08
2015-06-26
Inf.
Nadezdy Urala 2015 G-9
Orsk
s
2015-05-31
2015-06-08
2015-06-26
Inf.
Nadezdy Urala 2015 B-11
Orsk
s
2015-05-31
2015-06-08
2015-06-26
Inf.
Omsk_Rating_2015
Omsk
s
2015-05-17
2015-06-14
2015-06-24
Inf.
Odintsovo 060615
Odintsovo
s
2015-06-06
2015-06-06
2015-06-16
Inf.
Odintsovo 020615
Odintsovo
s
2015-06-02
2015-06-05
2015-06-16
Inf.
Trekhgorka 120615
Odintsovo
s
2015-06-12
2015-06-12
2015-06-17
Inf.
Odintsovo 0515 - B
Odintsovo
s
2015-05-17
2015-05-31
2015-06-15
Inf.
Obninsk-Summer-2015
Obninsk
s
2015-06-15
2015-06-20
2015-06-25
Inf.
Chess Siberia-2015 Intl-A
Novosibirsk
r
2015-06-04
2015-06-12
2015-06-23
Inf.
Sukharev Memorial - 2015 open
Novosibirsk
s
2015-06-06
2015-06-14
2015-06-25
Inf.
Sukharev Memorial - 2015 Senior open
Novosibirsk
s
2015-06-06
2015-06-14
2015-06-25
Inf.
Sukharev Memorial - 2015 Youth open
Novosibirsk
s
2015-06-06
2015-06-14
2015-06-25
Inf.
Novosibirsk - Sputnik Open - 2015
Novosibirsk
s
2015-06-15
2015-06-25
2015-06-26
Inf.
Rapid - Novosibirsk Cup Open 2015 - 3 Stage
Novosibirsk
s
2015-06-24
2015-06-25
2015-06-29
Inf.
Schoolchess Junior 21 Open 2015
Novokuznetsk
s
2015-06-14
2015-06-19
2015-06-23
Inf.
Kuzbass Champ.2015 Rapid 3
Novokuznetsk
s
2015-06-12
2015-06-13
2015-06-19
Inf.
Nizhniy Tagil Chess Federation Cup-2015 Blitz
Nizhniy Tagil
s
2015-05-31
2015-05-31
2015-06-09
Inf.
Nizhniy Tagil Chess Federation Cup-2015 Rapid
Nizhniy Tagil
s
2015-05-30
2015-05-30
2015-06-09
Inf.
Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 6th stage
Naberezhnye Chelny
s
2015-06-19
2015-06-19
2015-06-22
Inf.
Sabantui-2015
Naberezhnye Chelny
s
2015-05-31
2015-06-10
2015-06-16
Inf.
Chess tnmt rapid
Moscow
s
2015-06-12
2015-06-12
2015-06-27
Inf.
Moscow summer - 2 tournament of Moscow Cup
Moscow
s
2015-06-14
2015-06-28
2015-06-29
Inf.
Rapid June 4 2015
Moscow
s
2015-06-28
2015-06-28
2015-06-28
Inf.
Open Moscow June B 2015
Moscow
s
2015-06-05
2015-06-24
2015-06-26
Inf.
Blitz June 1 2015
Moscow
s
2015-06-06
2015-06-06
2015-06-08
Inf.
Blitz June 2 2015
Moscow
s
2015-06-13
2015-06-13
2015-06-14
Inf.
Cup Moscow - under 13 year
Moscow
s
2015-06-02
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
Inf.
Cup Moscow - under 19 year
Moscow
s
2015-06-02
2015-06-10
2015-06-11
Inf.
Blitz June 3 2015
Moscow
s
2015-06-20
2015-06-20
2015-06-23
Inf.
Chess blind tournament blitz_17
Moscow
r
2015-06-14
2015-06-14
2015-06-15
Inf.
Rapid June 2 2015
Moscow
s
2015-06-14
2015-06-14
2015-06-15
Inf.
Rapid June 1 2015
Moscow
r
2015-06-07
2015-06-07
2015-06-08
Inf.
VO Moscow June 2015
Moscow
s
2015-06-07
2015-06-28
2015-06-28
Inf.
Chess blind tournament blitz_16
Moscow
r
2015-06-17
2015-06-17
2015-06-22
Inf.
70 year from the Great Victory_A
Moscow
s
2015-06-02
2015-06-08
2015-06-18
Inf.
70 year from the Great Victory_B
Moscow
s
2015-06-02
2015-06-08
2015-06-18
Inf.
MSU championship - 2015
Moscow
r
2015-05-15
2015-05-21
2015-06-05
Inf.
MSU superfinal - 2015
Moscow
r
2015-05-22
2015-05-28
2015-06-05
Inf.
Blind chess tournament
Moscow
r
2015-06-05
2015-06-13
2015-06-15
Inf.
Memorial Dukhov
Moscow
s
2015-05-15
2015-05-16
2015-06-10
Inf.
VAO15_5d
Moscow
s
2015-05-28
2015-06-03
2015-06-29
Inf.
Open Moscow A May
Moscow
s
2015-05-12
2015-05-30
2015-05-31
Inf.
Open Moscow B May
Moscow
s
2015-05-12
2015-05-30
2015-05-31
Inf.
Winners. Women 2015 RPD
Moscow
s
2015-05-24
2015-05-24
2015-06-17
Inf.
Winners. Men 2015 RPD
Moscow
s
2015-05-24
2015-05-24
2015-06-18
Inf.
VO Moscow May
Moscow
s
2015-05-10
2015-05-31
2015-05-31
Inf.
Rapid June 3 2015
Moscow
s
2015-06-21
2015-06-21
2015-06-26
Inf.
Day of victory 2015 Rtg tmnt
Moscow
d
2015-05-12
2015-05-25
2015-06-21
Inf.
Cup "Youth of Moscow" - A7
Moscow
s
2015-05-17
2015-05-31
2015-06-05
Inf.
Chess blind tournament blitz_15
Moscow
r
2015-06-03
2015-06-03
2015-06-03
Inf.
Blitz May 5 2015
Moscow
s
2015-05-30
2015-05-30
2015-05-30
Inf.
Memory Sadrieva -B 98
Leninogorsk
r
2015-06-11
2015-06-20
2015-06-22
Inf.
Memory Sadrieva - girls 04
Leninogorsk
s
2015-06-11
2015-06-20
2015-06-22
Inf.
Memory Sadrieva - girls 98-03
Leninogorsk
s
2015-06-11
2015-06-20
2015-06-22
Inf.
Memory Sadrieva - boys 98-03
Leninogorsk
s
2015-06-11
2015-06-20
2015-06-22
Inf.
Memory Sadrieva - boys 04
Leninogorsk
s
2015-06-11
2015-06-20
2015-06-22
Inf.
Cup Blitz Krasnoyarsk 2015_1
Krasnoyarsk
r
2015-06-21
2015-06-21
2015-06-26
Inf.
Russian Championship G-9 2015
Kostroma
s
2015-05-25
2015-05-30
2015-06-18
Inf.
Russian Championship B-9 2015
Kostroma
s
2015-05-25
2015-05-30
2015-06-18
Inf.
Turnir k Dnyu goroda Blitz 2015
Kirov
s
2015-06-21
2015-06-21
2015-06-22
Inf.
II Memorial Chudinovskikh Rapid 2015
Kirov
r
2015-06-27
2015-06-27
2015-06-29
Inf.
II Memorial Chudinovskikh Blitz 2015
Kirov
s
2015-06-28
2015-06-28
2015-06-29
Inf.
Turnir k Dnyu goroda Rapid 2015
Kirov
s
2015-06-19
2015-06-20
2015-06-22
Inf.
"World's Youth Stars" Vanya Somov's Memorial
Kirishi
r
2015-05-18
2015-05-30
2015-06-02
Inf.
Kimry Summer 2015
Kimry
s
2015-06-08
2015-06-11
2015-06-11
Inf.
A.Patsyk memorial Blitz 2015
Kimry
s
2015-05-24
2015-05-24
2015-06-01
Inf.
37th R.G. Nezhmetdinov Memorial
Kazan
s
2015-05-31
2015-06-08
2015-06-16
Inf.
Tatarstan chess federation cup - "Sputnik" rapid tournament (women's final)
Kazan
s
2015-05-17
2015-05-17
2015-06-11
Inf.
Tatarstan chess federation cup - "Sputnik" rapid tournament (senior's final)
Kazan
s
2015-05-17
2015-05-17
2015-06-11
Inf.
Tatarstan chess federation cup - Rapid tournament - 2nd semifinal
Kazan
s
2015-05-16
2015-05-16
2015-06-11
Inf.
Tatarstan chess federation cup - Rapid tournament - 1st semifinal
Kazan
s
2015-05-16
2015-05-16
2015-06-11
Inf.
R.G.Nezhmetdinov Memorial 2015 G11
Kazan
s
2015-05-30
2015-06-07
2015-06-15
Inf.
R.G.Nezhmetdinov Memorial 2015 G13
Kazan
s
2015-05-30
2015-06-07
2015-06-15
Inf.
R.G.Nezhmetdinov Memorial 2015 G15
Kazan
s
2015-05-30
2015-06-07
2015-06-15
Inf.
R.G.Nezhmetdinov Memorial 2015 B15
Kazan
s
2015-05-30
2015-06-07
2015-06-15
Inf.
R.G.Nezhmetdinov Memorial 2015 B13
Kazan
s
2015-05-30
2015-06-07
2015-06-15
Inf.
R.G.Nezhmetdinov Memorial 2015 B11
Kazan
s
2015-05-30
2015-06-07
2015-06-15
Inf.
Tatarstan chess federation cup - "Sputnik" rapid tournament (main final)
Kazan
s
2015-05-17
2015-05-17
2015-06-11
Inf.
International chess festival "Rashid Nezhmetdinov Cup" - Rapid
Kazan
s
2015-05-29
2015-05-30
2015-06-03
Inf.
Tatarstan chess federation cup - "Sputnik" rapid tournament (junior's final)
Kazan
s
2015-05-17
2015-05-17
2015-06-11
Inf.
Kaluga Summer 2015
Kaluga
s
2015-06-08
2015-06-13
2015-06-17
Inf.
Regional Chess Festival "Amber Summer", tournament A
Kaliningrad
s
2015-06-16
2015-06-24
2015-06-29
Inf.
International chess tournament "Cup of the Governor of the Kaliningrad region"
Kaliningrad
s
2015-05-24
2015-05-24
2015-06-02
Inf.
Udmurtia Cup 2015 blitz (st. 13)
Izhevsk
s
2015-05-28
2015-05-28
2015-06-24
Inf.
Izhevsk Cup 2015 (st.2)
Izhevsk
s
2015-06-14
2015-06-22
2015-06-24
Inf.
Udmurtia Republic Cup (IV)
Izhevsk
s
2015-06-01
2015-06-11
2015-06-16
Inf.
Udmurtia Cup 2015 blitz (SKK st. 7)
Izhevsk
r
2015-06-12
2015-06-12
2015-06-15
Inf.
Champ NCFO Rapid
Izberbash
s
2015-04-06
2015-04-09
2015-06-08
Inf.
Irkutsk_Region_U19_Chmp
Irkutsk
s
2015-06-20
2015-06-28
2015-06-30
Inf.
Baykal 2015
Irkutsk
s
2015-05-30
2015-06-07
2015-06-11
Inf.
I_Irkutsk_Region_BlitzTournament_2015
Irkutsk
s
2015-05-31
2015-05-31
2015-06-11
Inf.
Kadyrov Memorial 2015 Rapid
Grozny
s
2015-06-06
2015-06-07
2015-06-10
Inf.
Golubitskaya - 2015 open Blitz
Golubitskay
s
2015-06-27
2015-06-27
2015-06-28
Inf.
Championship Fryazino - 2015
Fryazino
r
2015-05-25
2015-05-29
2015-05-31
Inf.
The day off-24Rtg
Elista
s
2015-05-31
2015-05-31
2015-05-31
Inf.
Day of protection of children
Elista
s
2015-06-01
2015-06-01
2015-06-04
Inf.
The day off-25Rtg
Elista
s
2015-06-14
2015-06-14
2015-06-18
Inf.
Elista summer. Group C.
Elista
s
2015-06-08
2015-06-12
2015-06-15
Inf.
Elista summer. Group B.
Elista
s
2015-06-08
2015-06-12
2015-06-15
Inf.
Elista summer. Group A.
Elista
s
2015-06-08
2015-06-12
2015-06-15
Inf.
Elets Champ Rapid 2015
Elets
s
2015-06-09
2015-06-10
2015-06-21
Inf.
Cup Tula region
Efremov
r
2015-05-31
2015-06-13
2015-06-25
Inf.
II Cup of Emilia 2015
Dzerzhinsk
s
2015-06-14
2015-06-14
2015-06-17
Inf.
Petrosian Memorial open 2015
Dimitrovgrad
s
2015-06-20
2015-06-21
2015-06-23
Inf.
Champ of EAO 2015
Birobidzhan
s
2015-05-16
2015-05-24
2015-06-05
Inf.
Chmp Belovo 2015 blitz
Belovo
d
2015-05-30
2015-05-30
2015-06-09
Inf.
Memorial Sarkisova-2015 Open
Belorechensk
s
2015-05-23
2015-05-31
2015-06-05
Inf.
Belgorod Championat 2015
Belgorod
r
2015-05-21
2015-05-30
2015-06-25
Inf.
Altay Club Champ. 2015 Blitz 4
Barnaul
s
2015-05-23
2015-05-23
2015-06-03
Inf.
Altay Club Champ. 2015 Rapid 4
Barnaul
s
2015-05-24
2015-05-24
2015-06-03
Inf.
Altay Club Champ. 2015 Rapid 5
Barnaul
s
2015-06-21
2015-06-21
2015-06-29
Inf.
Altay Club Champ. 2015 Blitz 5
Barnaul
s
2015-06-20
2015-06-20
2015-06-20
Inf.
Open Cup at the river Hopper 2st Rapid
Balashov
r
2015-06-05
2015-06-06
2015-06-14
Inf.
Open Cup at the river Hopper 1st
Balashov
s
2015-06-10
2015-06-17
2015-06-21
Inf.
Open Cup at the river Hopper 1st Blitz
Balashov
s
2015-06-07
2015-06-07
2015-06-14
Inf.
Children's Day
Balabanovo
s
2015-05-31
2015-05-31
2015-06-17
Inf.
I Kubok "Alfa" Company
Angarsk
r
2015-05-19
2015-05-29
2015-06-11
Inf.
Sea Harbor-2015 E
Anapa
s
2015-06-03
2015-06-11
2015-06-23
Inf.
Sea Harbor-2015 F
Anapa
s
2015-06-13
2015-06-15
2015-06-30
Inf.
Sea Harbor-2015 G
Anapa
s
2015-06-16
2015-06-16
2015-06-30
Inf.
The Royal game
Aleksandrov
s
2015-06-20
2015-06-21
2015-06-29
Inf.
Blitz Great Russia
Abakan
r
2015-06-12
2015-06-12
2015-06-15
Inf.
Cup Khakassii 2015
Abakan
r
2015-05-23
2015-05-31
2015-06-01
Inf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match
FIDE Archive for Russia
:
View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:
June 2024
May 2024
April 2024
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
November 2022
October 2022
September 2022
August 2022
July 2022
June 2022
May 2022
April 2022
March 2022
February 2022
January 2022
December 2021
November 2021
October 2021
September 2021
August 2021
July 2021
June 2021
May 2021
April 2021
March 2021
February 2021
January 2021
December 2020
November 2020
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019
April 2019
March 2019
February 2019
January 2019
December 2018
November 2018
October 2018
September 2018
August 2018
July 2018
June 2018
May 2018
April 2018
March 2018
February 2018
January 2018
December 2017
November 2017
October 2017
September 2017
August 2017
July 2017
June 2017
May 2017
April 2017
March 2017
February 2017
January 2017
December 2016
November 2016
October 2016
September 2016
August 2016
July 2016
June 2016
May 2016
April 2016
March 2016
February 2016
January 2016
December 2015
November 2015
October 2015
September 2015
August 2015
July 2015
June 2015
May 2015
April 2015
March 2015
February 2015
January 2015
December 2014
November 2014
October 2014
September 2014
August 2014
July 2014
June 2014
May 2014
April 2014
March 2014
February 2014
January 2014
December 2013
November 2013
October 2013
September 2013
August 2013
July 2013
June 2013
May 2013
April 2013
March 2013
February 2013
January 2013
December 2012
November 2012
October 2012
September 2012
August 2012
July 2012
May 2012
March 2012
January 2012
November 2011
September 2011
July 2011
May 2011
March 2011
January 2011
November 2010
September 2010
July 2010
May 2010
March 2010
January 2010
November 2009
September 2009
July 2009
April 2009
January 2009
October 2008
July 2008
April 2008
January 2008
October 2007
July 2007
April 2007
January 2007
October 2006
July 2006
April 2006
January 2006
October 2005
July 2005
April 2005
January 2005
October 2004
July 2004
April 2004
January 2004
October 2003
July 2003
April 2003
January 2003
October 2002
July 2002
April 2002
January 2002
October 2001
July 2001
« go back
Top Players
Top Countries
Top Chart
Players & Arbiters
Transfers
Tournaments
Tournaments Archive
Download Rating List
Rating Calculators
Share this page
© World Chess Federation | Contact us:
admin@fide.com
| Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office | Ratings questions:
Elista FIDE Office