Tournaments Received for November 2017 Russia
 
Tournaments registered for future periods: December 2020 |  January 2021 |  

 The total number of registered tournaments: 228
Country: Russia

PGN Event NameCitySysStartEndReceivedI
Tournaments registered for November 2017 (2017-11-01)
  Deaf Blitz Chmp. RUS 2017 Men Zelenograds 2017-09-29 2017-09-29 2017-10-03Inf.
  Deaf Blitz Chmp. RUS 2017 Women Zelenogradr 2017-09-29 2017-09-29 2017-10-03Inf.
 Deaf Chmp. RUS 2017 Men Zelenograds 2017-09-18 2017-09-30 2017-10-02Inf.
 Deaf Chmp. RUS 2017 Women Zelenogradr 2017-09-18 2017-09-30 2017-10-02Inf.
  Deaf Chmp. RUS 2017 Team Zelenogradt 2017-09-28 2017-09-29 2017-10-02Inf.
  Championship Lipetsk region 2017 Lipetsks 2017-10-07 2017-10-15 2017-10-18Inf.
  5th Semifinal Championship Rostov-on-Don Rostov-on-Dons 2017-08-26 2017-09-03 2017-10-10Inf.
  B.Spassky Club Open Championship 2017_A St. Petersburgr 2017-09-11 2017-10-10 2017-10-18Inf.
  B.Spassky Club Open Championship 2017_B St. Petersburgs 2017-09-11 2017-10-10 2017-10-18Inf.
  Blitz Moscow. September 2017 - 5 Moscows 2017-09-30 2017-09-30 2017-10-09Inf.
  Rapid Moscow. September 2017 - 5 Moscows 2017-09-29 2017-09-29 2017-09-30Inf.
  Karelian blitz 2017 chmp QT Petrozavodsks 2017-10-21 2017-10-21 2017-10-24Inf.
  Karelian blitz 2017 chmp final A Petrozavodskr 2017-10-22 2017-10-22 2017-10-25Inf.
  Novosibirsk - Science House Champ. - 2017 Open Novosibirsks 2017-09-18 2017-10-02 2017-10-09Inf.
  Votkinsk Cup 2017 rpd (st.7) Votkinsks 2017-09-23 2017-09-24 2017-10-02Inf.
  UR CUP 2017-18 rpd (st.3) Izhevsks 2017-10-08 2017-10-08 2017-10-09Inf.
  UR CUP 2017-18 rpd (st.4) Izhevsks 2017-10-15 2017-10-15 2017-10-18Inf.
  UR CUP 2017-18 rpd (st.5) Izhevsks 2017-10-22 2017-10-22 2017-10-23Inf.
  UR CUP 2017-18 rpd (st.6) Izhevsks 2017-10-29 2017-10-29 2017-10-31Inf.
  Pskov Classic Championship 2017 Pskovs 2017-09-06 2017-10-01 2017-10-11Inf.
  Volgodonsk Championship 2017 Volgodonsks 2017-09-23 2017-10-21 2017-10-30Inf.
  EXTREME FIDE KLASSIKA RSHSH 22-24.09 Moscows 2017-09-22 2017-09-24 2017-10-05Inf.
 Bolkhov - 2017 Bolkhovr 2017-09-30 2017-10-06 2017-10-11Inf.
  The day of the city Balashov Balashovs 2017-09-15 2017-09-23 2017-10-10Inf.
  Kuban chess champ. 2017 - men Bzhids 2017-09-22 2017-09-30 2017-09-30Inf.
  Kuban chess champ. 2017 - women Bzhids 2017-09-22 2017-09-30 2017-09-30Inf.
  Blitz_Stavropol region cup 7 stage Pyatigorskr 2017-09-22 2017-09-22 2017-10-04Inf.
  Rapid_Stavropol region cup 7 stage Pyatigorskr 2017-09-23 2017-09-24 2017-10-04Inf.
  RAPID RSHSH. GRAND CHESS CUP.17.09 Moscowr 2017-09-17 2017-09-17 2017-10-02Inf.
  Beshukov A.G. 70-let rtg A Belorechenskr 2017-10-02 2017-10-10 2017-10-12Inf.
  Beshukov A.G. 70-let rtg B Belorechenskr 2017-10-02 2017-10-10 2017-10-12Inf.
  Chess Festival_Gospodin Velikiy Novgorod 2017_blitz Velikiy Novgorods 2017-09-14 2017-09-14 2017-10-09Inf.
  Chess Festival_Gospodin Velikiy Novgorod 2017_open Velikiy Novgorods 2017-09-15 2017-09-24 2017-10-09Inf.
  Chess Festival_Gospodin Velikiy Novgorod 2017_rapid Velikiy Novgorods 2017-09-18 2017-09-18 2017-10-09Inf.
  Novosibirsk Absolut champ. U18 - 2017 Novosibirsks 2017-09-16 2017-10-01 2017-10-11Inf.
  Team Championship Moscow 2017 Rapid Moscowt 2017-09-30 2017-09-30 2017-10-03Inf.
  Team Championship Moscow 2017 Blitz Moscowt 2017-10-01 2017-10-01 2017-10-03Inf.
  Chmp Kemerovo region 2017 Rapid Kemerovos 2017-10-14 2017-10-15 2017-10-18Inf.
  Chmp Kemerovo region 2017 HL Kemerovos 2017-10-07 2017-10-13 2017-10-14Inf.
  Panchenko Memorial 2017 Open Chelyabinsks 2017-10-07 2017-10-15 2017-10-27Inf.
 Panchenko Memorial 2017 GM Chelyabinskr 2017-10-07 2017-10-15 2017-10-20Inf.
 Panchenko Memorial 2017 IM Chelyabinskr 2017-10-07 2017-10-15 2017-10-20Inf.
  CUP Golub 2017 rapid juniors Kirzhachs 2017-10-07 2017-10-08 2017-10-09Inf.
  CUP Golub 2017 rapid Kirzhachs 2017-10-01 2017-10-01 2017-10-03Inf.
  Ugra Champ B11 blitz 2017 Khanty-Mansiisks 2017-09-26 2017-09-26 2017-10-23Inf.
  Ugra Champ B13 blitz 2017 Khanty-Mansiisks 2017-09-26 2017-09-26 2017-10-23Inf.
  Ugra Champ B15 blitz 2017 Khanty-Mansiisks 2017-09-26 2017-09-26 2017-10-23Inf.
  Ugra Champ B17 blitz 2017 Khanty-Mansiiskr 2017-09-26 2017-09-26 2017-10-20Inf.
  Ugra Champ B19 blitz 2017 Khanty-Mansiiskd 2017-09-26 2017-09-26 2017-10-23Inf.
  Ugra Champ G17 blitz 2017 Khanty-Mansiiskd 2017-09-26 2017-09-26 2017-10-19Inf.
  Ugra Champ G15 blitz 2017 Khanty-Mansiisks 2017-09-26 2017-09-26 2017-10-19Inf.
  Ugra Champ G13 blitz 2017 Khanty-Mansiisks 2017-09-26 2017-09-26 2017-10-19Inf.
  Ugra Champ G11 blitz 2017 Khanty-Mansiisks 2017-09-26 2017-09-26 2017-10-19Inf.
  Ugra Champ G11 rapid 2017 Khanty-Mansiisks 2017-09-24 2017-09-25 2017-10-19Inf.
  Ugra Champ G13 rapid 2017 Khanty-Mansiisks 2017-09-24 2017-09-25 2017-10-19Inf.
  Ugra Champ G15 rapid 2017 Khanty-Mansiiskr 2017-09-24 2017-09-25 2017-10-19Inf.
  Ugra Champ G17 rapid 2017 Khanty-Mansiiskd 2017-09-24 2017-09-25 2017-10-19Inf.
  Ugra Champ G19 rapid 2017 Khanty-Mansiiskd 2017-09-24 2017-09-25 2017-10-19Inf.
  Ugra Champ B19 rapid 2017 Khanty-Mansiiskr 2017-09-24 2017-09-25 2017-10-20Inf.
  Ugra Champ B17 rapid 2017 Khanty-Mansiiskr 2017-09-24 2017-09-25 2017-10-20Inf.
  Ugra Champ B15 rapid 2017 Khanty-Mansiisks 2017-09-24 2017-09-25 2017-10-20Inf.
  Ugra Champ B13 rapid 2017 Khanty-Mansiisks 2017-09-24 2017-09-25 2017-10-20Inf.
  Ugra Champ B11 rapid 2017 Khanty-Mansiisks 2017-09-24 2017-09-25 2017-10-20Inf.
  Rapid Cup of President_2017-1 Nizhny Novgorods 2017-10-01 2017-10-01 2017-10-03Inf.
  Rapid Grand Prix_Memorial Kustov 2017 Novokuznetsks 2017-10-21 2017-10-23 2017-10-24Inf.
  RCS Blitz Grand-Prix Final A St. Petersburgr 2017-10-07 2017-10-07 2017-10-18Inf.
  RCS Blitz Grand-Prix Final B St. Petersburgr 2017-10-07 2017-10-07 2017-10-18Inf.
  RCS Rapid Grand-Prix Final A St. Petersburgs 2017-09-30 2017-10-01 2017-10-06Inf.
  RCS Rapid Grand-Prix Final B St. Petersburgs 2017-09-30 2017-10-01 2017-10-06Inf.
  II Chess Cup of Dragons_A Ulan-Udet 2017-09-23 2017-10-05 2017-10-11Inf.
  Bykova Memorial 2017 Suzdals 2017-10-14 2017-10-20 2017-10-25Inf.
  Rapid_Men Team Champ. 2017 Sochit 2017-10-03 2017-10-04 2017-10-10Inf.
  Rapid_Women Team Champ. 2017 Sochit 2017-10-03 2017-10-04 2017-10-10Inf.
  Blitz_Women Team Champ. 2017 Sochit 2017-10-05 2017-10-05 2017-10-10Inf.
  Blitz_Men Team Champ. 2017 Sochit 2017-10-05 2017-10-05 2017-10-10Inf.
  Rapid_Senior Team Champ. 2017 Sochit 2017-10-03 2017-10-04 2017-10-10Inf.
  Blitz_Senior Team Champ. 2017 Sochit 2017-10-05 2017-10-05 2017-10-10Inf.
  Rapid_Senior men Champ. 2017 Sochis 2017-09-30 2017-10-01 2017-10-10Inf.
  Rapid_Senior women Champ. 2017 Sochis 2017-09-30 2017-10-01 2017-10-10Inf.
  Blitz_Senior women Champ. 2017 Sochir 2017-10-02 2017-10-02 2017-10-10Inf.
  Blitz_Senior men Champ. 2017 Sochis 2017-10-02 2017-10-02 2017-10-10Inf.
  Senior women Champ. 2017 Sochis 2017-10-07 2017-10-15 2017-10-19Inf.
  Senior men Champ. 2017_HL Sochis 2017-10-07 2017-10-15 2017-10-19Inf.
  Senior men Champ. 2017_FL Sochis 2017-10-07 2017-10-15 2017-10-19Inf.
  VI Cup Grand-Prix Chelyabinsk 2017 Rapid 2 (sf) Chelyabinsks 2017-09-29 2017-09-30 2017-10-02Inf.
  VI Cup Grand-Prix Chelyabinsk 2017 Rapid 2 Chelyabinsks 2017-10-01 2017-10-01 2017-10-05Inf.
  SPb Junior Team Club Championship. Super League St. Petersburgt 2017-09-30 2017-10-01 2017-10-06Inf.
  Rapid Men Champ. 2017 Sochis 2017-09-30 2017-10-01 2017-10-10Inf.
  Rapid Women Champ. 2017 Sochis 2017-09-30 2017-10-01 2017-10-10Inf.
  Blitz Women Champ. 2017 Sochis 2017-10-02 2017-10-02 2017-10-10Inf.
  Blitz Men Champ. 2017 Sochis 2017-10-02 2017-10-02 2017-10-10Inf.
  Kuzbass Champ.2017 Rapid 9 Kiselevsks 2017-09-30 2017-10-01 2017-10-06Inf.
  Kolomenskaya versta - 2017 Russian cup B-13 Kolomnas 2017-10-06 2017-10-13 2017-10-24Inf.
  Kolomenskaya versta - 2017 Russian cup B-15 Kolomnas 2017-10-06 2017-10-13 2017-10-24Inf.
  Kolomenskaya versta - 2017 Russian cup G-15 Kolomnas 2017-10-06 2017-10-13 2017-10-24Inf.
  Kolomenskaya versta - 2017 Russian cup G-13 Kolomnar 2017-10-06 2017-10-13 2017-10-24Inf.
  Open Moscow region championship men - 2017 Kolomnas 2017-10-06 2017-10-13 2017-10-24Inf.
  M.Chigorin Memorial 2017 Blitz St. Petersburgs 2017-10-20 2017-10-20 2017-10-30Inf.
  Omsk_Rating September tnmt_2017 Omsks 2017-09-24 2017-09-30 2017-10-09Inf.
  Borisoglebsk Autumn 2017 Rating Tournament Open Borisoglebsks 2017-10-12 2017-10-16 2017-10-25Inf.
  Kuzmolovo Rapid Cup 2017-10 St. Petersburgs 2017-10-01 2017-10-01 2017-10-06Inf.
  Open Moscow. September - October 2017 Moscows 2017-09-23 2017-10-11 2017-10-17Inf.
  VO Moscow. October 2017 Moscows 2017-09-24 2017-10-15 2017-10-17Inf.
  Altay Club Cup 2017 Blitz 7 Barnauls 2017-09-23 2017-09-23 2017-10-11Inf.
  Altay Club Cup 2017 Rapid 7 Barnauls 2017-09-24 2017-09-24 2017-10-11Inf.
  Novorossiysk Kubok Glavy-2017 Rapid Novorossiysks 2017-10-01 2017-10-01 2017-10-04Inf.
  Oditsovo Skiroller trail 15 years Oditsovos 2017-09-28 2017-10-03 2017-10-10Inf.
  Chess blind tournament October blitz 2017_1 Moscowr 2017-10-02 2017-10-02 2017-10-02Inf.
  Chess blind tournament October blitz 2017_2 Moscowr 2017-10-16 2017-10-16 2017-10-16Inf.
  Babin Thematic memorial (UR Cup st.Uva_2017_9) Uvas 2017-09-30 2017-09-30 2017-10-13Inf.
  Open Championship of the Yaroslavl region 2017 Yaroslavls 2017-09-30 2017-10-08 2017-10-25Inf.
  Perm_Seniors Champ. 2017 Perms 2017-09-28 2017-10-06 2017-10-06Inf.
  Perm_October Blitz Perms 2017-10-07 2017-10-07 2017-10-19Inf.
  Perm_October Rapid Perms 2017-10-14 2017-10-14 2017-10-19Inf.
  Perm_October Standard Perms 2017-10-16 2017-10-26 2017-10-26Inf.
  Blitz_Komi Region 2017 G15 Ukhtar 2017-09-30 2017-09-30 2017-10-10Inf.
  Blitz_Komi Region 2017 G11 Ukhtar 2017-09-30 2017-09-30 2017-10-10Inf.
  Blitz_Komi Region 2017 U19 Ukhtas 2017-09-30 2017-09-30 2017-10-10Inf.
  Blitz_Komi Region 2017 B15 Ukhtas 2017-09-30 2017-09-30 2017-10-10Inf.
  Blitz_Komi Region 2017 B11 Ukhtas 2017-09-30 2017-09-30 2017-10-10Inf.
  Rapid_Komi Region 2017 U19 Ukhtas 2017-09-29 2017-09-29 2017-10-10Inf.
  Rapid_Komi Region 2017 G15 Ukhtar 2017-09-29 2017-09-29 2017-10-10Inf.
  Rapid_Komi Region 2017 G11 Ukhtas 2017-09-29 2017-09-29 2017-10-10Inf.
  Rapid_Komi Region 2017 B15 Ukhtas 2017-09-29 2017-09-29 2017-10-10Inf.
  Rapid_Komi Region 2017 B11 Ukhtas 2017-09-29 2017-09-29 2017-10-10Inf.
  RCS_Moscow October standard_A Moscows 2017-09-29 2017-10-15 2017-10-23Inf.
  RCS_Moscow October standard_B Moscows 2017-09-29 2017-10-15 2017-10-23Inf.
  Vidnoe_September 2017 rapid Vidnoer 2017-09-30 2017-09-30 2017-10-05Inf.
  Open League of Chess Clubs - 1st stage Zvenigorodt 2017-10-01 2017-10-01 2017-10-14Inf.
  Zvenigorod Rapid B U13 Zvenigorods 2017-10-01 2017-10-01 2017-10-14Inf.
  Zvenigorod Rapid C U10 Zvenigorods 2017-10-01 2017-10-01 2017-10-15Inf.
  Kirov_Seniors Rapid 2017 Kirovs 2017-10-01 2017-10-01 2017-10-17Inf.
  Lyubertsy rapid - 2017 Lyubertsys 2017-10-07 2017-10-08 2017-10-27Inf.
  RSUH Autumn Blitz 2017 Moscows 2017-09-30 2017-09-30 2017-10-03Inf.
 Krasnoyarsk region Championship 2017 Krasnoyarsks 2017-09-30 2017-10-08 2017-10-16Inf.
  Sochi autumn 2017 - A Sochis 2017-10-06 2017-10-13 2017-10-18Inf.
  Sochi autumn 2017 - B Sochir 2017-10-06 2017-10-13 2017-10-18Inf.
  Pskov Region Blitz Championship 2017 Opochkar 2017-10-07 2017-10-07 2017-10-11Inf.
  Major league SRCA Saratovs 2017-10-08 2017-10-15 2017-10-19Inf.
  Kirov region Champ Rapid 2017 Kirovs 2017-10-15 2017-10-15 2017-10-28Inf.
  Novosibirsk Seniors Champ. - 2017 Novosibirsks 2017-10-06 2017-10-14 2017-10-25Inf.
  Championship of N.Novgorod region - 2017 Nizhny Novgorods 2017-10-07 2017-10-15 2017-10-20Inf.
  Krasnoselskaya Autumn 2017 St. Petersburgs 2017-10-09 2017-10-28 2017-10-29Inf.
  Nevsky bereg open blitz tournament St. Petersburgs 2017-10-08 2017-10-08 2017-10-17Inf.
  SPb Satellite Towns Championship 2017 Zelenogorskt 2017-10-07 2017-10-08 2017-10-23Inf.
  X Memorial Shakhova - A 2017 Kirovs 2017-10-06 2017-10-22 2017-10-27Inf.
  X Memorial Shakhova - B 2017 Kirovs 2017-10-06 2017-10-22 2017-10-27Inf.
  Blitz Adygeya region chmp. 2017 Maikops 2017-10-06 2017-10-06 2017-10-13Inf.
  Rapid_Nozhai-Yurt Autumn 2017 Nozhai-Yurts 2017-10-07 2017-10-08 2017-10-18Inf.
  Blitz Moscow. October 2017 - 2 Moscows 2017-10-14 2017-10-14 2017-10-17Inf.
  Blitz Moscow. October 2017 - 3 Moscows 2017-10-21 2017-10-21 2017-10-30Inf.
  Blitz Moscow. October 2017 - 4 Moscows 2017-10-28 2017-10-28 2017-10-30Inf.
  Rapid Moscow. October 2017 - 1 Moscows 2017-10-06 2017-10-06 2017-10-09Inf.
  Rapid Moscow. October 2017 - 2 Moscows 2017-10-13 2017-10-13 2017-10-17Inf.
  Rapid Moscow. October 2017 - 3 Moscows 2017-10-20 2017-10-20 2017-10-30Inf.
  Rapid Moscow. October 2017 - 4 Moscows 2017-10-27 2017-10-27 2017-10-30Inf.
  Kursk_Governor Cup Kurskr 2017-10-04 2017-10-11 2017-10-17Inf.
  V.V.Hodjko Memorial 2017_Rapid Irkutsks 2017-10-07 2017-10-08 2017-10-13Inf.
  UR Cup 2017 blitz (SCK st. 12) Izhevskd 2017-10-25 2017-10-25 2017-10-31Inf.
  UR Cup 2017 blitz (SCK st. 13) Izhevskd 2017-10-27 2017-10-27 2017-10-31Inf.
  Open Cup of the Governor of the Leningrad Region 2017. Blitz Tosnos 2017-10-09 2017-10-09 2017-10-31Inf.
  Open Cup of the Governor of the Leningrad Region 2017. B9 Tosnos 2017-10-09 2017-10-14 2017-10-31Inf.
  Open Cup of the Governor of the Leningrad Region 2017. B11 Tosnos 2017-10-09 2017-10-14 2017-10-31Inf.
  Open Cup of the Governor of the Leningrad Region 2017. B13 Tosnos 2017-10-09 2017-10-14 2017-10-31Inf.
  Open Cup of the Governor of the Leningrad Region 2017. B15 Tosnos 2017-10-09 2017-10-14 2017-10-31Inf.
  Open Cup of the Governor of the Leningrad Region 2017. G13 Tosnos 2017-10-09 2017-10-14 2017-10-31Inf.
  Open Cup of the Governor of the Leningrad Region 2017. G11 Tosnor 2017-10-09 2017-10-14 2017-10-31Inf.
  Open Cup of the Governor of the Leningrad Region 2017. G9 Tosnos 2017-10-09 2017-10-14 2017-10-31Inf.
  Juniors_Day of the Republic of Bashkortostan_Blitz Tuymazys 2017-10-12 2017-10-12 2017-10-19Inf.
  Open Juniors Cup Tuimazy-2017 Tuymazys 2017-10-08 2017-10-12 2017-10-20Inf.
  Championship Rostov region blitz Rostov-on-Dons 2017-10-18 2017-10-18 2017-10-27Inf.
  Championship Rostov region rapid Rostov-on-Dons 2017-10-19 2017-10-20 2017-10-27Inf.
  Championship Rostov region Rostov-on-Dons 2017-10-09 2017-10-17 2017-10-27Inf.
  Grand-prix Dvorets_14th stage_A Moscows 2017-10-07 2017-10-22 2017-10-24Inf.
  Grand-prix Dvorets_14th stage_B Moscows 2017-10-07 2017-10-22 2017-10-24Inf.
  Grand-prix Dvorets_14th stage_C Moscows 2017-10-07 2017-10-22 2017-10-24Inf.
  Grand-prix Dvorets_14th stage_D Moscows 2017-10-07 2017-10-22 2017-10-24Inf.
  Grand-prix Dvorets_14th stage_E Moscows 2017-10-07 2017-10-22 2017-10-24Inf.
  Odintsovo rapid cup - Semifinal Odintsovos 2017-10-08 2017-10-08 2017-10-18Inf.
  Tula_Autumn Tulas 2017-10-15 2017-10-25 2017-10-28Inf.
  Krasnodar_Caissa Open Blitz Krasnodars 2017-10-15 2017-10-15 2017-10-30Inf.
  RAPID RSHSH. GRAND CHESS CUP.22.10 Moscowr 2017-10-22 2017-10-22 2017-10-29Inf.
  EXTREME FIDE KLASSIKA RSHSH 13-15.10 Moscows 2017-10-13 2017-10-15 2017-10-23Inf.
  Armavir - Cup 2017 rapid Armavirs 2017-10-14 2017-10-15 2017-10-22Inf.
  Petrograd 2017 Blitz St. Petersburgs 2017-10-14 2017-10-14 2017-10-23Inf.
  Odintsovo rapid cup - Final Odintsovos 2017-10-15 2017-10-15 2017-10-24Inf.
  Satka Cup 2017 rapid (6 lap) Satkas 2017-10-14 2017-10-15 2017-10-18Inf.
  Ivanovo Region Gran Prix blitz 8 stage Shuyas 2017-10-29 2017-10-29 2017-10-30Inf.
  October-Fest 2017 A Yakutsks 2017-10-25 2017-10-27 2017-10-29Inf.
  October-Fest 2017 B Yakutsks 2017-10-25 2017-10-27 2017-10-29Inf.
  Open personally team championship DYUSSH-2017_Rapid Kimryt 2017-10-19 2017-10-20 2017-10-27Inf.
  Blitz - Novosibirsk Cup Open 2017 - 4 Stage Novosibirsks 2017-10-15 2017-10-15 2017-10-26Inf.
  Rapid - Novosibirsk Cup Open 2017 - 4 Stage Novosibirsks 2017-10-21 2017-10-22 2017-10-30Inf.
  VI Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2017 Rapid 3 Chelyabinsks 2017-10-29 2017-10-29 2017-10-30Inf.
  VI Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2017 Rapid 3 (sf) Chelyabinsks 2017-10-27 2017-10-28 2017-10-30Inf.
  II Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2017 Blitz 3 (sf) Chelyabinsks 2017-10-21 2017-10-21 2017-10-28Inf.
  II Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2017 Blitz 3 Chelyabinsks 2017-10-22 2017-10-22 2017-10-29Inf.
  Kurochkina Memorial 2017 Rtg A Melenkis 2017-10-19 2017-10-24 2017-10-26Inf.
  Rapid_Enisey Bridges 2017 Krasnoyarsks 2017-10-14 2017-10-15 2017-10-19Inf.
  Rapid_XVII Makeev Memorial Miasss 2017-10-22 2017-10-22 2017-10-26Inf.
  Sergiev Posad Rapid Cup Sergiev Posads 2017-10-15 2017-10-15 2017-10-30Inf.
  Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 6th stage 2017 Naberezhnye Chelnys 2017-10-20 2017-10-20 2017-10-24Inf.
  Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 2nd stage 2017 Naberezhnye Chelnys 2017-10-22 2017-10-22 2017-10-25Inf.
 First league of Tambov Region 2017 Tambovr 2017-10-25 2017-10-29 2017-10-30Inf.
  Day of the city Pokrov_Rapid Pokrovs 2017-10-15 2017-10-15 2017-10-18Inf.
  Pushkin 2017 October Blitz St. Petersburgs 2017-10-22 2017-10-22 2017-10-26Inf.
  Pushkin 2017 October Rapid St. Petersburgs 2017-10-21 2017-10-21 2017-10-26Inf.
  Construction complex champ. 2017 Seniors Lipetsks 2017-10-23 2017-10-24 2017-10-30Inf.
  Zaraisk region Chmp. 2017 Rapid Zaraiskr 2017-10-21 2017-10-22 2017-10-30Inf.
  Blitz_Khakassia 2017 Abakans 2017-10-22 2017-10-22 2017-10-26Inf.
  Cup Federation Khakassia 2017_rapid Abakans 2017-10-16 2017-10-16 2017-10-19Inf.
  Open championship of Vladimir region 2017 blitz Suzdals 2017-10-20 2017-10-20 2017-10-26Inf.
  Cup Krasnoyarsk 2017 Rapid 8 stage Krasnoyarsks 2017-10-21 2017-10-22 2017-10-26Inf.
  E.V. Ushakov Cup rapid 2017_9 Surguts 2017-10-22 2017-10-22 2017-10-29Inf.
  E.V. Ushakov Cup blitz 2017_7 Surguts 2017-10-24 2017-10-24 2017-10-29Inf.
  Rapid Cup of President_2017-2 Nizhny Novgorods 2017-10-22 2017-10-22 2017-10-26Inf.
  UR Championship_blitz_2017 Ulyanovskr 2017-10-21 2017-10-21 2017-10-25Inf.
  Qualifying tournament in rapid chess stage 4 Sochis 2017-10-28 2017-10-29 2017-10-30Inf.
  Pskov Rapid Championship 2017 Pskovs 2017-10-19 2017-10-19 2017-10-28Inf.
  October_PHS FIDE RAPID_1 Moscows 2017-10-22 2017-10-22 2017-10-23Inf.
  October_PHS FIDE RAPID_2 Moscows 2017-10-29 2017-10-29 2017-10-30Inf.
  PHS FIDE_Standard Moscows 2017-10-22 2017-10-29 2017-10-30Inf.
  X Memorial Shakhova - A Blitz 2017 Kirovs 2017-10-29 2017-10-29 2017-10-30Inf.
  X Memorial Shakhova - B Blitz 2017 Kirovs 2017-10-29 2017-10-29 2017-10-30Inf.
  X Memorial Shakhova - A Rapid 2017 Kirovs 2017-10-28 2017-10-28 2017-10-30Inf.
  X Memorial Shakhova - B Rapid 2017 Kirovs 2017-10-28 2017-10-28 2017-10-30Inf.
  Rapid - Berdsk Cup Open 2017, 4 Stage Berdsks 2017-10-29 2017-10-29 2017-10-30Inf.
  A.N.Panchenko Memorial - 2 stage Federation Cup RT 2017-2018 Kazans 2017-10-29 2017-10-29 2017-10-31Inf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match

 

   FIDE Archive for Russia: View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:      
 

« go back

Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office