Home
Chess Tournaments
Home
FIDE
FIDE
FIDE Honorary Members
FIDE Presidents
Directory
Handbook
Minutes
FIDE Anti-Doping Regulations
Contacts
International Titles
Organizers
Titles
Title Norms
Title Applications
Arbiters / Trainers
Calendar
FIDE Events
Events Archive
Other Tournaments
Calendar Regulations
Ratings
Top Players
All Players
Transfers
Tournaments
Archive
Download
Calculators
Tournaments Received for October 2014 Russia
Select country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Congo
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
Former YUG Rep of Macedonia
France
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Nigeria
Norway
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Scotland
Serbia
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Surinam
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tajikistan
Thailand
Trinidad & Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Tournaments registered for future periods:
July 2024
|
August 2024
|
The total number of registered tournaments: 159
Country:
Russia
PGN
Event Name
City
Sys
Start
End
Received
I
Tournaments registered for October 2014 (
2014-10-01
)
Grandmaster’s Cup – 2014 blitz
Cherepovets
s
2014-09-28
2014-09-28
2014-09-29
Inf.
Rapid Moscow September 4
Moscow
s
2014-09-28
2014-09-28
2014-09-29
Inf.
Championship of Tula region Rapid women
Tula
r
2014-09-27
2014-09-28
2014-09-29
Inf.
Championship of Tula region Rapid men
Tula
r
2014-09-27
2014-09-28
2014-09-29
Inf.
Kubok goroda Kirova Bystrye 2014
Kirov
s
2014-09-27
2014-09-27
2014-09-28
Inf.
Blitz Moscow September 4
Moscow
s
2014-09-27
2014-09-27
2014-09-27
Inf.
Final Rapid Championship Kemerovo 2014
Kemerovo
s
2014-09-27
2014-09-28
2014-09-29
Inf.
Grandmaster Cup 2014 rapid
Cherepovets
s
2014-09-26
2014-09-28
2014-09-29
Inf.
Championship of Tula region Rapid semifinal
Tula
s
2014-09-25
2014-09-26
2014-09-28
Inf.
Rapid Moscow September 3
Moscow
s
2014-09-21
2014-09-21
2014-09-25
Inf.
IV Memorial Arakeliana Blits 2014
Kirov
r
2014-09-21
2014-09-21
2014-09-25
Inf.
III Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2014 Rapid 1
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-09-21
2014-09-21
2014-09-30
Inf.
Championship Kimry among schoolchildren rapid
Kimry
s
2014-09-21
2014-09-21
2014-09-22
Inf.
St. Petersburg Rapid Cup 2014 SF Men
St. Petersburg
s
2014-09-20
2014-09-21
2014-09-23
Inf.
Day of sity-Kstovo 2014 open
Kstovo
s
2014-09-20
2014-09-28
2014-09-30
Inf.
Semifinal Rapid Championship Kemerovo 2014
Kemerovo
s
2014-09-20
2014-09-21
2014-09-27
Inf.
Blitz Moscow September 3
Moscow
s
2014-09-20
2014-09-20
2014-09-20
Inf.
St. Petersburg Blitz Cup 2014-15
St. Petersburg
s
2014-09-18
2014-09-18
2014-09-23
Inf.
Memorial Tseshkovskogo - 2014
Loo
s
2014-09-17
2014-09-25
2014-09-27
Inf.
Chervonny Open 2014
Konakovo
s
2014-09-17
2014-09-21
2014-09-22
Inf.
Senior Adygeya Chmp. 2014
Maikop
s
2014-09-16
2014-09-21
2014-09-23
Inf.
Cup Saratov region 2st stage Rapid 2014
Balashov
r
2014-09-15
2014-09-16
2014-09-24
Inf.
St. Petersburg Rapid Cup 2014 SF Women
St. Petersburg
s
2014-09-15
2014-09-15
2014-09-20
Inf.
Rapid Moscow September 2
Moscow
s
2014-09-14
2014-09-14
2014-09-15
Inf.
Cup Saratov region 1st stage Blitz 2014
Balashov
s
2014-09-14
2014-09-14
2014-09-24
Inf.
Sestroretsk 300 Years Rapid
St. Petersburg
s
2014-09-14
2014-09-14
2014-09-22
Inf.
Altay Club Champ. 2014 Rapid 7
Barnaul
s
2014-09-14
2014-09-14
2014-09-21
Inf.
Blitz Moscow September 2
Moscow
s
2014-09-13
2014-09-13
2014-09-15
Inf.
Altay Club Champ. 2014 Blitz 7
Barnaul
s
2014-09-13
2014-09-13
2014-09-21
Inf.
Rapid-Novosibirsk CUP-2014 -4 STAGE open
Novosibirsk
s
2014-09-12
2014-09-13
2014-09-19
Inf.
Memorial Baturinskogo RPD
Moscow
s
2014-09-12
2014-09-12
2014-09-14
Inf.
Ural Seniors Championship 2014 Women Rapid
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-09-11
2014-09-12
2014-09-24
Inf.
Ural Seniors Championship 2014 Men Blitz
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-09-11
2014-09-13
2014-09-26
Inf.
Ural Seniors Championship 2014 Men Rapid
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-09-11
2014-09-12
2014-09-25
Inf.
Ural Seniors Championship 2014 Women Blitz
Chelyabinsk
r
2014-09-11
2014-09-13
2014-09-24
Inf.
Ataman Platov cup 2014
Novocherkessk
r
2014-09-11
2014-09-21
2014-09-23
Inf.
St. Petersburg Rapid Cup 2014 QF Men
St. Petersburg
s
2014-09-11
2014-09-11
2014-09-21
Inf.
Championship Tula Semifinal
Tula
r
2014-09-10
2014-09-20
2014-09-26
Inf.
St. Petersburg Rapid Cup 2014 QF Seniors
St. Petersburg
s
2014-09-10
2014-09-10
2014-09-21
Inf.
Karelian Kem Blazhevich memorial 2014 blitz
Kem
r
2014-09-08
2014-09-08
2014-09-17
Inf.
Rapid Moscow September 1
Moscow
s
2014-09-07
2014-09-07
2014-09-08
Inf.
Perm raiting tournament FIDE
Perm
s
2014-09-07
2014-09-17
2014-09-18
Inf.
Karelian Kem Gellis memorial 2014 blitz
Kem
r
2014-09-07
2014-09-07
2014-09-17
Inf.
G.Chepukaitis Memorial 2014 Blitz
St. Petersburg
s
2014-09-07
2014-09-07
2014-09-10
Inf.
Armavir- Champ 2014 rapid
Armavir
s
2014-09-07
2014-09-07
2014-09-15
Inf.
Rapid Cup of President_B3
Kstovo
s
2014-09-07
2014-09-07
2014-09-30
Inf.
Championship of Lipetsk region (blitz)
Lipetsk
s
2014-09-07
2014-09-07
2014-09-19
Inf.
Karelian Kem Gellis memorial 2014 rapid
Kem
r
2014-09-06
2014-09-06
2014-09-17
Inf.
Women Moscow Chmp. final 2014 Blitz
Moscow
r
2014-09-06
2014-09-06
2014-09-16
Inf.
Senior Men Moscow Chmp. final 2014 Blitz
Moscow
r
2014-09-06
2014-09-06
2014-09-16
Inf.
G.Chepukaitis 2014 Blitz PS
St. Petersburg
s
2014-09-06
2014-09-06
2014-09-17
Inf.
Girls Moscow Chmp. final 2014 Blitz
Moscow
r
2014-09-06
2014-09-06
2014-09-16
Inf.
Men Moscow Chmp. Final B 2014 Blitz
Moscow
r
2014-09-06
2014-09-06
2014-09-16
Inf.
Men Moscow Chmp. Final A 2014 Blitz
Moscow
r
2014-09-06
2014-09-06
2014-09-16
Inf.
City championship Kimri to 15 and 17 years
Kimry
d
2014-09-06
2014-09-07
2014-09-12
Inf.
Blitz Moscow September 1
Moscow
s
2014-09-06
2014-09-06
2014-09-07
Inf.
City championship Kimry to 11 and 13 years
Kimry
s
2014-09-06
2014-09-07
2014-09-12
Inf.
Boys Moscow Chmp. final 2014 Blitz
Moscow
r
2014-09-06
2014-09-06
2014-09-16
Inf.
Senior Women Moscow Chmp. final 2014 Blitz
Moscow
r
2014-09-06
2014-09-06
2014-09-16
Inf.
6. R. U. Bodzhokov Memorial _2014
Maikop
s
2014-09-06
2014-09-07
2014-09-09
Inf.
Ural Seniors Championship 2014 Men
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-09-04
2014-09-11
2014-09-24
Inf.
Ural Seniors Championship 2014 Women
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-09-04
2014-09-11
2014-09-24
Inf.
St. Petersburg Blitz Cup 2014-14
St. Petersburg
s
2014-09-02
2014-09-02
2014-09-09
Inf.
Anapa-2014_open
Anapa
s
2014-09-01
2014-09-10
2014-09-27
Inf.
Rapid August 5 2014
Moscow
s
2014-08-31
2014-08-31
2014-09-01
Inf.
VO Moscow September
Moscow
s
2014-08-31
2014-09-21
2014-09-22
Inf.
Blitz August 5 2014
Moscow
s
2014-08-30
2014-08-30
2014-09-01
Inf.
Novokuznetsk Chmp Women 2014 Open
Novokuznetsk
s
2014-08-30
2014-09-20
2014-09-27
Inf.
Championship of Chelyabinsk region 2014 Blitz 17
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-08-30
2014-08-30
2014-09-19
Inf.
Championship of Chelyabinsk region 2014 Blitz 19
Chelyabinsk
r
2014-08-30
2014-08-30
2014-09-19
Inf.
Championship of Chelyabinsk region 2014 Blitz 13
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-08-30
2014-08-30
2014-09-19
Inf.
Championship of Chelyabinsk region 2014 Blitz 15
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-08-30
2014-08-30
2014-09-29
Inf.
Kuzbass Champ.2014 Rapid 6
Kemerovo
s
2014-08-30
2014-08-31
2014-09-14
Inf.
Kineshma chess 2014
Kineshma
s
2014-08-30
2014-08-31
2014-09-01
Inf.
Caspian Russian Capital 2014 Rapid
Astrakhan
s
2014-08-30
2014-08-31
2014-09-16
Inf.
7th Stage of Russian Rapid Grand-Prix 2014
St. Petersburg
s
2014-08-30
2014-08-31
2014-09-03
Inf.
Championship of Chelyabinsk region 2014 Rapid 15
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-08-29
2014-08-29
2014-09-15
Inf.
Championship of Chelyabinsk region 2014 Rapid 13
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-08-29
2014-08-29
2014-09-15
Inf.
Moscow region 2014 M19
Serpukhov
s
2014-08-29
2014-09-03
2014-09-06
Inf.
Championship of Chelyabinsk region 2014 Rapid 17
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-08-29
2014-08-29
2014-09-15
Inf.
Moscow region 2014 D19
Serpukhov
s
2014-08-29
2014-09-03
2014-09-06
Inf.
Championship of Chelyabinsk region 2014 Rapid 19
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-08-29
2014-08-29
2014-09-15
Inf.
70 RTNG Kimry Good-bye summer -2014
Kimry
s
2014-08-28
2014-08-31
2014-09-09
Inf.
3 stage of NCFD Cup Rapid
Nalchik
s
2014-08-28
2014-08-31
2014-09-03
Inf.
Petersburg Summer 2014 Blitz
St. Petersburg
s
2014-08-28
2014-08-28
2014-09-03
Inf.
Rating Tournament Salekhard august-2014
Salekhard
s
2014-08-28
2014-08-31
2014-09-15
Inf.
Team Leningarad region Chmp. 2014
Volkhov
s
2014-08-27
2014-08-31
2014-09-28
Inf.
Povolje_2014_open
Ulyanovsk
s
2014-08-26
2014-08-31
2014-09-08
Inf.
Yaroslav Mudryj 2014 blitz boys and girls
Yaroslavl
s
2014-08-24
2014-08-24
2014-09-01
Inf.
Moscow region 2014 M15
Serpukhov
s
2014-08-24
2014-08-29
2014-09-02
Inf.
Moscow region 2014 D11
Serpukhov
s
2014-08-24
2014-08-29
2014-09-02
Inf.
Moscow region 2014 M11
Serpukhov
s
2014-08-24
2014-08-29
2014-09-02
Inf.
Mayor Cup Grand Prix Cup of Russia rapid chess
Irkutsk
s
2014-08-24
2014-08-25
2014-09-06
Inf.
Moscow region 2014 D15
Serpukhov
s
2014-08-24
2014-08-29
2014-09-02
Inf.
Moscow region 2014 D13
Serpukhov
s
2014-08-24
2014-08-29
2014-09-02
Inf.
Moscow region 2014 M13
Serpukhov
s
2014-08-24
2014-08-29
2014-09-02
Inf.
Yaroslav Mudryj 2014 blitz
Yaroslavl
s
2014-08-24
2014-08-24
2014-09-01
Inf.
XXIII Memorial Korensky
Tambov
s
2014-08-23
2014-08-31
2014-09-01
Inf.
70letTyumenRegion
Tyumen
r
2014-08-23
2014-08-31
2014-09-11
Inf.
Cup of RSSU - Knight’s fork 2014
Moscow
s
2014-08-23
2014-08-29
2014-09-08
Inf.
Novosibirsk region champ. 2014 G17-19
Novosibirsk
s
2014-08-22
2014-08-30
2014-09-08
Inf.
Novosibirsk region champ. 2014 B11
Novosibirsk
s
2014-08-22
2014-08-30
2014-09-08
Inf.
Novosibirsk region champ. 2014 B13
Novosibirsk
s
2014-08-22
2014-08-30
2014-09-08
Inf.
Novosibirsk region champ. 2014 B15
Novosibirsk
s
2014-08-22
2014-08-30
2014-09-08
Inf.
Novosibirsk region champ. 2014 B17
Novosibirsk
s
2014-08-22
2014-08-30
2014-09-08
Inf.
Novosibirsk region champ. 2014 B19
Novosibirsk
s
2014-08-22
2014-08-30
2014-09-08
Inf.
Moscow Summer 2014
Moscow
s
2014-08-22
2014-08-28
2014-09-11
Inf.
Novosibirsk region champ. 2014 G13
Novosibirsk
s
2014-08-22
2014-08-30
2014-09-08
Inf.
Novosibirsk region champ. 2014 G11
Novosibirsk
s
2014-08-22
2014-08-30
2014-09-08
Inf.
St. Petersburg Amateur Open Champ. 2014
St. Petersburg
s
2014-08-22
2014-08-26
2014-09-03
Inf.
Novosibirsk region champ. 2014 G15
Novosibirsk
r
2014-08-22
2014-08-30
2014-09-08
Inf.
Kuzbass B15 2014
Novokuznetsk
s
2014-08-21
2014-08-27
2014-09-12
Inf.
Far Eastern chess festival "Lights Raichikhinsk"
Raichikhinsk
s
2014-08-21
2014-08-30
2014-09-04
Inf.
Kuzbass B13 2014
Novokuznetsk
s
2014-08-21
2014-08-27
2014-09-11
Inf.
Final Cup Kemerovo region 2014
Kemerovo
s
2014-08-21
2014-08-29
2014-09-14
Inf.
PSO Y13
Samara
s
2014-08-21
2014-08-31
2014-09-12
Inf.
PSO Y15
Samara
s
2014-08-21
2014-08-31
2014-09-12
Inf.
PSO Y17
Samara
s
2014-08-21
2014-08-31
2014-09-12
Inf.
PSO G17
Samara
r
2014-08-21
2014-08-31
2014-09-12
Inf.
PSO G15
Samara
r
2014-08-21
2014-08-31
2014-09-12
Inf.
PSO G13
Samara
s
2014-08-21
2014-08-31
2014-09-12
Inf.
PSO Y19
Samara
r
2014-08-21
2014-08-31
2014-09-12
Inf.
Yaroslav Mudryj 2014 open
Yaroslavl
s
2014-08-20
2014-08-30
2014-09-01
Inf.
Yaroslav Mudryj 2014 girls 13
Yaroslavl
s
2014-08-20
2014-08-30
2014-09-06
Inf.
Yaroslav Mudryj 2014 girls 11
Yaroslavl
s
2014-08-20
2014-08-30
2014-09-06
Inf.
Yaroslav Mudryj 2014 girls 9
Yaroslavl
s
2014-08-20
2014-08-30
2014-09-06
Inf.
Yaroslav Mudryj 2014 boys 15
Yaroslavl
r
2014-08-20
2014-08-30
2014-09-06
Inf.
Yaroslav Mudryj 2014 boys 13
Yaroslavl
s
2014-08-20
2014-08-30
2014-09-06
Inf.
Championship of Chelyabinsk region 2014 G19
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-08-20
2014-08-28
2014-09-12
Inf.
Raiting tournament FIDE
Perm
s
2014-08-20
2014-08-30
2014-09-01
Inf.
Yaroslav Mudryj 2014 boys 11
Yaroslavl
s
2014-08-20
2014-08-30
2014-09-06
Inf.
Championship of Chelyabinsk region 2014 G13
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-08-20
2014-08-28
2014-09-22
Inf.
Championship of Chelyabinsk region 2014 B19
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-08-20
2014-08-28
2014-09-09
Inf.
Championship of Chelyabinsk region 2014 B13
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-08-20
2014-08-28
2014-09-12
Inf.
Championship of Chelyabinsk region 2014 G15
Chelyabinsk
r
2014-08-20
2014-08-28
2014-09-12
Inf.
Yaroslav Mudryj 2014 boys 9
Yaroslavl
s
2014-08-20
2014-08-30
2014-09-06
Inf.
Championship of Chelyabinsk region 2014 B15
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-08-20
2014-08-28
2014-09-11
Inf.
Championship of Chelyabinsk region 2014 B17
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-08-20
2014-08-28
2014-09-10
Inf.
RT_m13
Kazan
s
2014-08-19
2014-08-27
2014-09-05
Inf.
RT_d19
Kazan
d
2014-08-19
2014-08-27
2014-09-05
Inf.
RT_d13
Kazan
s
2014-08-19
2014-08-27
2014-09-05
Inf.
RT_m11
Kazan
s
2014-08-19
2014-08-27
2014-09-05
Inf.
RT_md17
Kazan
s
2014-08-19
2014-08-27
2014-09-05
Inf.
RT_m15
Kazan
s
2014-08-19
2014-08-27
2014-09-05
Inf.
RT_m19
Kazan
s
2014-08-19
2014-08-27
2014-09-05
Inf.
RT_d11
Kazan
s
2014-08-19
2014-08-27
2014-09-05
Inf.
RT_d15
Kazan
s
2014-08-19
2014-08-27
2014-09-05
Inf.
Chess tournament in Apatity
Apatity
s
2014-08-17
2014-08-25
2014-09-03
Inf.
Cup of Hope_B-13_2014
Nizhny Novgorod
s
2014-08-10
2014-08-19
2014-09-14
Inf.
Cup of Hope_B-11_2014
Nizhny Novgorod
s
2014-08-10
2014-08-19
2014-09-14
Inf.
Cup of Hope_B-15_2014
Nizhny Novgorod
s
2014-08-10
2014-08-19
2014-09-14
Inf.
Cup of Hope_G-11_2014
Nizhniy Novgorod
r
2014-08-10
2014-08-19
2014-09-14
Inf.
Cup of Hope_G-9_2014
Nizhniy Novgorod
s
2014-08-10
2014-08-19
2014-09-14
Inf.
Cup of Hope_G-15_2014
Nizhny Novgorod
r
2014-08-10
2014-08-19
2014-09-14
Inf.
Cup of Hope_B-9_2014
Nizhny Novgorod
s
2014-08-10
2014-08-19
2014-09-14
Inf.
Cup of Hope_2014
Nizhniy Novgorod
s
2014-08-10
2014-08-19
2014-09-01
Inf.
Zhukovskiy-0814
Zhukovskiy
s
2014-08-08
2014-08-17
2014-09-15
Inf.
Cup SKFO rapid chess
Teberda
s
2014-08-01
2014-08-04
2014-09-02
Inf.
6th Memorial Igor Zakharevich
Staraya Russa
s
2014-08-01
2014-08-07
2014-09-02
Inf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match
FIDE Archive for Russia
:
View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:
June 2024
May 2024
April 2024
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
November 2022
October 2022
September 2022
August 2022
July 2022
June 2022
May 2022
April 2022
March 2022
February 2022
January 2022
December 2021
November 2021
October 2021
September 2021
August 2021
July 2021
June 2021
May 2021
April 2021
March 2021
February 2021
January 2021
December 2020
November 2020
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019
April 2019
March 2019
February 2019
January 2019
December 2018
November 2018
October 2018
September 2018
August 2018
July 2018
June 2018
May 2018
April 2018
March 2018
February 2018
January 2018
December 2017
November 2017
October 2017
September 2017
August 2017
July 2017
June 2017
May 2017
April 2017
March 2017
February 2017
January 2017
December 2016
November 2016
October 2016
September 2016
August 2016
July 2016
June 2016
May 2016
April 2016
March 2016
February 2016
January 2016
December 2015
November 2015
October 2015
September 2015
August 2015
July 2015
June 2015
May 2015
April 2015
March 2015
February 2015
January 2015
December 2014
November 2014
October 2014
September 2014
August 2014
July 2014
June 2014
May 2014
April 2014
March 2014
February 2014
January 2014
December 2013
November 2013
October 2013
September 2013
August 2013
July 2013
June 2013
May 2013
April 2013
March 2013
February 2013
January 2013
December 2012
November 2012
October 2012
September 2012
August 2012
July 2012
May 2012
March 2012
January 2012
November 2011
September 2011
July 2011
May 2011
March 2011
January 2011
November 2010
September 2010
July 2010
May 2010
March 2010
January 2010
November 2009
September 2009
July 2009
April 2009
January 2009
October 2008
July 2008
April 2008
January 2008
October 2007
July 2007
April 2007
January 2007
October 2006
July 2006
April 2006
January 2006
October 2005
July 2005
April 2005
January 2005
October 2004
July 2004
April 2004
January 2004
October 2003
July 2003
April 2003
January 2003
October 2002
July 2002
April 2002
January 2002
October 2001
July 2001
« go back
Top Players
Top Countries
Top Chart
Players & Arbiters
Transfers
Tournaments
Tournaments Archive
Download Rating List
Rating Calculators
Share this page
© World Chess Federation | Contact us:
admin@fide.com
| Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office | Ratings questions:
Elista FIDE Office