Tournaments Received for November 2019 Sweden
 
Tournaments registered for future periods: December 2019 |  January 2020 |  February 2020 |  March 2020 |  April 2020 |  May 2020 |  

 The total number of registered tournaments: 479
Country: Sweden

Rated
PGN Event NameCitySysStartReceivedI
  Stockholmsmasterskapet snabb 2019 Stockholms 2019-10-06 2019-10-07 N/RTDInf.
   Uppsala Young Champions Blixt 2019 Uppsalas 2019-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sormland DM 2019 rapid Eskilstunas 2019-10-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sormland DM 2019 std Eskilstunas 2019-10-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Eskilstuna KM i Snabbschack 2019 Eskilstunas 2019-10-01 2019-10-02 N/RTDInf.
   Gbg Distr.ser 19-20 Div IV R1 Goteborgt 2019-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Gbg Distr.ser 19-20 Div V R1 Goteborgt 2019-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Gbg Distr.ser 19-20 Div VI R1 Goteborgt 2019-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Falkoping oktoberblixt 2019 Falkopingr 2019-10-08 2019-10-08 RatedInf.
   VSF distriktsserie 20192020 R12 Swedent 2019-10-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Snabb-SM Veteraner 50 2019 Goteborgs 2019-10-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Snabb-SM Veteraner 65 2019 Goteborgs 2019-10-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Kvibergspelen 2019 2020 lang Goteborgs 2019-09-28 2019-09-29 RatedInf.
  Lilla Kvibergspelen 2019 2020 lang Goteborgs 2019-09-28 2019-09-29 RatedInf.
   Lag-DM 2019/2020, div Elit R2 Stockholmt 2019-10-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2019/2020, div 1 R2 Stockholmt 2019-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2019/2020, div 2 R12 Stockholmt 2019-09-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2019/2020, div 3 R1 Stockholmt 2019-10-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsserien 2019/2020 div 4 R1 Stockholmt 2019-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsserien 2019/2020 div 5 R1 Stockholmt 2019-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsserien 2019/2020 div 6 R1 Stockholmt 2019-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   NHSS Oppet KM 2019 Goteborgs 2019-08-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Falkoping KM 2019 lang Falkopings 2019-08-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  UASS september ELO 2019 grupp A Uppsalas 2019-09-14 2019-10-01 RatedInf.
  UASS september ELO 2019 grupp B Uppsalas 2019-09-14 2019-10-01 RatedInf.
  UASS september ELO 2019 grupp C Uppsalas 2019-09-14 2019-10-01 RatedInf.
  Bjorkstadsschacket 2019 snabb Umeas 2019-10-04 2019-10-06 N/RTDInf.
  Bjorkstadsschacket 2019 lang Umeas 2019-10-05 2019-10-06 RatedInf.
  Sallskapets BlixtKM 2019 Stockholms 2019-10-15 2019-10-15 RatedInf.
  Sallskapets snabbschack 2019 Stockholms 2019-09-24 2019-10-04 N/RTDInf.
  Limhamn Snabb KM 2019 Malmos 2019-09-29 2019-10-02 N/RTDInf.
   Mark KM 2019 2020 R1 Orbys 2019-10-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hostcupen 2019 Uppsalas 2019-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tyreso KM 2019 R34 Tyresos 2019-10-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Katrineholm KM 2019 R4567 Katrineholms 2019-10-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Borlange KM 2019-2020 R34 Borlanger 2019-10-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Gotland DM 2019 Visbys 2019-09-14 2019-10-02 RatedInf.
  Varnamo Vaggeryd snabb 2019 Varnamos 2019-09-27 2019-10-07 N/RTDInf.
  Majornas hostsnabb 2 2019 Goteborgs 2019-10-09 2019-10-13 N/RTDInf.
   Fyrklovern 2019 Vaxjos 2019-09-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Kristallens hostblixt 2019 Stockholms 2019-10-10 2019-10-14 RatedInf.
   Sthlm Junior-DM i Blixt 2019 Stockholms 2019-10-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Taby Open KM 201920 R1 Tabys 2019-09-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Taby Open KM 201920 R2 Tabys 2019-10-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Lidkoping Snabb-Schack sept 2019 Lidkopings 2019-09-19 2019-10-02 N/RTDInf.
   Elitserien 2019-20 R123 Swedent 2019-10-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Superettan 2019-20 R123 Swedent 2019-10-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 2 2019-20 R1 Swedent 2019-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Upsala ASS Hostsnabben 2019 Uppsalas 2019-10-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  MAS Blixt KM 2019 Malmos 2019-10-01 2019-10-03 RatedInf.
   Ungdomsserien 2019/20, div 1 R12 Malmot 2019-10-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ungdomsserien 2019/20, div 2 R12 Malmot 2019-10-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ungdomsserien 2019/20, div 3 R12 Malmot 2019-10-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Distriksserien Skane 19/20 Div 4 R1 Skanet 2019-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Allskanskan 19/20, div 1 R12 Malmot 2019-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Allskanskan 19/20, div 2 A R12 Malmot 2019-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Allskanskan 19/20, div 2 B R12 Malmot 2019-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Falu KM 2019 R23 Falunr 2019-10-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   4Springare Autumn Jubileum 15 years Stockholmr 2019-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Norrbottens Lansserie 2019/2020 R1 Swedent 2019-09-29 2019-10-10 RatedInf.
   Hisingsalliansen KM 2019 Klass 1 R1234 Goteborgr 2019-10-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hisingsalliansen KM 2019 Klass II R14 Goteborgr 2019-10-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hisingsalliansen KM 2019 Klass III R14 Goteborgr 2019-10-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Orebromasterskap 2019 Snabb Orebros 2019-10-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hallandserien 2019-20 Hallandt 2019-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Hallandserien 2019-20 R1 Hallandt 2019-10-06 2019-10-15 RatedInf.
   Lag-DM 2019/2020, div 5 R12 Stockholmt 2019-09-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2019/2020, div 4 R1 Stockholmt 2019-10-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Jamtland Harjedalen snabb-DM 2019 Hammerdals 2019-10-06 2019-10-06 N/RTDInf.
  Horndal KM 201920 R1 Horndals 2019-10-09 2019-10-14 RatedInf.
   VMSA Blixtmasterskap ht 2019 Arbogar 2019-10-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Orgryte CT etapp 2_1 Goteborgs 2019-10-10 2019-10-13 N/RTDInf.
   Orgryte CT Etapp 2_2 Goteborgs 2019-10-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Roslagsserien div 4 2019-2020 R1 Roslagent 2019-10-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norrbotten Open DM 2019 Haparandas 2019-10-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skol-SM 2019 Grupp A Halmstads 2019-10-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skol-SM 2019 Grupp B Halmstads 2019-10-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skol-SM 2019 Grupp C Halmstads 2019-10-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skol-SM 2019 Grupp D Halmstads 2019-10-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skol-SM 2019 Grupp E Halmstads 2019-10-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Falkoping oktobersnabb 2019 Falkopings 2019-10-15 2019-10-15 N/RTDInf.
   Div I 4 2019-20 R1 Swedent 2019-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 2 2019-20 R1 Swedent 2019-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 4 2019-20 R1 Swedent 2019-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 5 2019-20 R1 Swedent 2019-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 6 2019-20 R1 Swedent 2019-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 7 2019-20 R1 Swedent 2019-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 8 2019-20 R1 Swedent 2019-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 1 2019-20 R1 Swedent 2019-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 2 2019-20 R1 Swedent 2019-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Malaroarnas oktobersnabben 2019 Ekeros 2019-10-16 2019-10-19 N/RTDInf.
   Div III 3 2019-20 R1 Swedent 2019-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 4 2019-20 R1 Swedens 2019-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Owe Wickstroms snabb 2019 Sandvikens 2019-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Johan Hultins minne snabb 2019 goteborgs 2019-10-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Johan Hultins minne blixt 2019 Goteborgs 2019-10-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ostgotaserien 2019/20 R1 Linkopingt 2019-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Blekinge DM 2019 Ronnebys 2019-10-12 2019-10-13 RatedInf.
   Div III 5 2019-20 R1 Swedent 2019-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 6 2019-20 R1 Swedent 2019-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 7 2019-20 R1 Swedent 2019-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 8 2019-20 R1 Swedent 2019-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 9 2019-20 R1 Swedent 2019-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Vaggeryd KM 201920 R12 Oskarshamns 2019-10-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for December 2019 (2019-12-01)
   Hasselbacken Chess Open 2019 snabb Stockholms 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hasselbacken Chess Open 2019 Lang Stockholms 2019-11-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lilla Hasselbacken Chess Open 2019 Snabb Stockholms 2019-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lilla Hasselbacken Chess Open 2019 Lang Stockholms 2019-11-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Uppsala Young Champions 2019 Uppsalas 2019-10-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Gbg Distr.ser 19-20 Div IV R2 Goteborgt 2019-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Gbg Distr.ser 19-20 Div V R2 Goteborgt 2019-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Gbg Distr.ser 19-20 Div VI R2 Goteborgt 2019-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Wasa KM 2019 Stockholms 2019-08-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VSF distriktsserie 20192020 R34 Swedent 2019-11-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2019/2020, div Elit R3 Stockholmt 2019-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2019/2020, div 1 R3 Stockholmt 2019-11-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2019/2020, div 2 R3 Stockholmt 2019-11-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2019/2020, div 3 R2 Stockholmt 2019-11-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsserien 2019/2020 div 4 R2 Stockholmt 2019-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsserien 2019/2020 div 5 R2 Stockholmt 2019-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsserien 2019/2020 div 6 R2 Stockholmt 2019-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Uppsala Mote 2019 snabb Uppsalas 2019-11-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Uppsala Mote 2019 lang Uppsalas 2019-11-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Novemberslaget 2019 snabb Uppsalas 2019-11-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Novemberslaget 2019 lang Uppsalas 2019-11-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kristallens JHT 2019 Stockholms 2019-09-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsmasterskap 2019 Veteran 60plus Stockholms 2019-09-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rodeby Hostschack 2019 Rodebys 2019-09-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Manhem KM klassisk blixt 2019 Goteborgs 2019-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Manhem KM snabbschack 2019 Goteborgs 2019-11-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sallskapets Blixtturnering 2019 Stockholms 2019-11-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Seniorschack Host 2019 Klass 1 Stockholmr 2019-09-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Seniorschack Host 2019 Klass 2 Stockholmr 2019-09-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Seniorschack Host 2019 Klass 3 Stockholmr 2019-09-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Seniorschack Host 2019 Klass 4A Stockholmr 2019-09-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Seniorschack Host 2019 Klass 4B Stockholmr 2019-09-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VSF jubileumsturnering 2019 senior Vanersborgs 2019-11-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VSF jubileumsturnering 2019 A-junior Varnersborgr 2019-11-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VSF jubileumsturnering 2019 B-junior Vanersborgs 2019-11-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mark KM 2019 2020 R23 Orbys 2019-11-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Schackracet 2019 Uppsalas 2019-11-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tyreso KM 2019 R56 Tyresos 2019-11-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Katrineholm KM 2019 R891011 Katrineholms 2019-11-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Motala Snabb KM 2019 Motalas 2019-09-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Borlange KM 2019-2020 R56 Borlanger 2019-11-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Visby KM 2019 Visbys 2019-09-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Majornas hostsnabb 3 2019 Goteborgs 2019-10-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Majornas hostsnabb 4 2019 Goteborgs 2019-11-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Eksjo KM 2019 Eksjos 2019-09-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Gavlemasterskapet 2019 Gavles 2019-09-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Klassmasterskapet 2019 klass I Kalmarr 2019-09-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Klassmasterskapet 2019 klass II Kalmarr 2019-09-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ostersunds SS KM 2019 Ostersundr 2019-09-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Taby Open KM 201920 R34 Tabys 2019-11-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 2 2019-20 R2 Swedent 2019-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 3 2019-20 R123 Swedent 2019-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Vasteras KM 2019 Vasterasr 2019-10-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Distriksserien Skane 19/20 Div 4 R2 Skanet 2019-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nybro KM 2019-20 R12 Nybror 2019-11-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Allskanskan 19/20, div 1 R3 Malmot 2019-11-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Allskanskan 19/20, div 2 A R3 Malmot 2019-11-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Allskanskan 19/20, div 2 B R3 Malmot 2019-11-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Falu KM 2019 R45 Falunr 2019-11-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   4 Springare International Junior Open 15 years jubileum Stockholms 2019-10-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Uppsala IM 2019 Uppsalar 2019-10-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norrbottens Lansserie 2019/2020 R2 Swedent 2019-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Helsingborgs SS KM 2019 Helsingborgs 2019-10-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hisingsalliansen KM 2019 Klass 1 R567 Goteborgr 2019-11-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hisingsalliansen KM 2019 Klass II R567 Goteborgr 2019-11-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hisingsalliansen KM 2019 Klass III R567 Goteborgr 2019-11-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   LILLA LASK OPEN 2019 Lunds 2019-10-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Snabbschack OrebroM 2019 Orebros 2019-11-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Orebromasterskap 2019 Orebros 2019-10-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hallandserien 2019-20 R2 Hallandt 2019-11-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   MAS Lordagsblixten november 2019 Malmos 2019-11-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   EP Junior-KM 2019 Svedalas 2019-10-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2019/2020, div 5 R3 Stockholmt 2019-11-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2019/2020, div 4 R2 Stockholmt 2019-11-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Horndal KM 201920 R2 Horndals 2019-11-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Orgryte CT Etapp 3_1 Goteborgs 2019-11-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Orgryte CT Etapp 3_2 Goteborgs 2019-11-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hammerdal KM 2019 Hammerdals 2019-10-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Oppna Pokalturneringen 2019 Skaras 2019-10-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Roslagsbro KM 201920 R1234 Roslagens 2019-10-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 4 2019-20 R2 Swedent 2019-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 1 2019-20 R12 Swedent 2019-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 2 2019-20 R2 Swedent 2019-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 3 2019-20 R12 Swedent 2019-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 5 2019-20 R2 Swedent 2019-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 6 2019-20 R2 Swdent 2019-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 7 2019-20 R2 Swedent 2019-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 8 2019-20 R2 Swedent 2019-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 1 2019-20 R2 Swedent 2019-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 2 2019-20 R2 Swedent 2019-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Helsingborgs ASK KM 2019 R1234 Helsingborgr 2019-10-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Falkoping novembercupen 2019 Falkopings 2019-11-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 3 2019-20 R2 Swedent 2019-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 4 2019-20 R2 Swedent 2019-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ostgotaserien 2019/20 2 Linkopingt 2019-11-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 5 2019-20 R2 Swedent 2019-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 6 2019-20 R2 Swedent 2019-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 7 2019-20 R2 Swedent 2019-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 8 2019-20 R2 Swedent 2019-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 9 2019-20 R2 Swedent 2019-11-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nordskanesserien snabb 2019 Hassleholmt 2019-11-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Oskarshamn snabb-KM 2019 Oskarshamns 2019-11-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kristianstad Snabb-KM 2019 Kristianstads 2019-11-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Vaggeryd KM 201920 R345 Vaggeryds 2019-11-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for January 2020 (2020-01-01)
   LASK Blitz Open 2019 Lunds 2019-12-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Eskilstuna SK KM 2019 Eskilstunas 2019-10-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Gbg Distr.ser 19-20 Div IV R3 Goteborgt 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Gbg Distr.ser 19-20 Div V R3 Goteborgt 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Gbg Distr.ser 19-20 Div VI R3 Goteborgt 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nacka SIK oppna KM Nackas 2019-09-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2019/2020, div Elit R4 Stockholmt 2019-12-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2019/2020, div 1 R4 Stockholmt 2019-12-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2019/2020, div 3 R3 Stockholmt 2019-12-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rockadens oppna Onsdagskamp ht 2019 lang Stockholms 2019-09-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rockadens KM Ht 2019 M2 Stockholmr 2019-09-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rockadens KM Ht 2019 M3 Stockholmr 2019-09-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rockadens KM Ht 2019 1A Stockholmr 2019-09-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rockadens KM Ht 2019 1B Stockholmr 2019-09-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rockadens KM Ht 2019 2A Stockholmr 2019-09-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rockadens KM Ht 2019 3A Stockholmr 2019-09-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kristallens KM 2019 ht Stockholms 2019-09-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsserien 2019/2020 div 4 R3 Stockholmt 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsserien 2019/2020 div 5 R3 Stockholmt 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsserien 2019/2020 div 6 R3 Stockholmt 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   LASS KM 2019 grp A Linkopingr 2019-09-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   LASS KM 2019 grp B Linkopingr 2019-09-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   LASS KM 2019 grp C Linkopingr 2019-09-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Pyramidens oppna KM 2019 2020 Stockholms 2019-09-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kamraternas Open KM 2019 A Goteborgr 2019-09-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kamraternas Open KM 2019 B Goteborgs 2019-09-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   NvSSF Langparti DM 2019 Helsingborgs 2019-10-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sallskapets hostturnering 2019, grupp A Stockholmr 2019-09-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sallskapets hostturnering 2019, Grupp B Stockholmr 2019-09-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sallskapets hostturnering 2019, Grupp C Stockholmr 2019-09-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sallskapets hostturnering 2019, Grupp D Stockholmr 2019-09-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sallskapets hostturnering 2019, Grupp E Stockholmr 2019-09-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sallskapets hostturnering 2019, Grupp F Stockholms 2019-09-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hindas Hostturnering 2019 Hindass 2019-09-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kristianstad Hostturnering 2019 grupp 1 Kristianstads 2019-09-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kristianstad Hostturnering 2019 grupp 2 Kristianstads 2019-09-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kalltorps KM 2019 Goteborgs 2019-09-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mark KM 2019 2020 R4 Orbys 2019-12-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Uppsala JGP final HT 2019 Uppsalas 2019-12-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   EP Open 2019 Svedalas 2019-09-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SS Allians KM 2019 Skanninges 2019-09-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tyreso KM 2019 R7 Tyresos 2019-12-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Katrineholm KM 2019 R1213 Katrineholms 2019-12-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turning Torso Chess Event 2019 Malmod 2019-11-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Schack 08 KM 2019 Norrkopings 2019-09-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Markaryd SK KM 2019 Markarydr 2019-09-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Borlange KM 2019-2020 R78 Borlanger 2019-12-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Malmo SS Hostturnering 2019 Malmos 2019-09-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   KAS KM 2019 Karlstads 2019-10-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Erik Molins minne 2019 Sandvikens 2019-09-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Borlange KM1 2019 Borlanges 2019-09-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   LASK Open host 2019 grp A Lundr 2019-10-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   LASK Open host 2019 grp B Lundr 2019-10-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   LASK Open host 2019 grp C Lunds 2019-10-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   LASK Open host 2019 grp D Lunds 2019-10-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ystads KM 2019 Grp A Ystadr 2019-09-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ystads KM 2019 Grp B Ystadr 2019-09-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Majornas SS Lusseschack 2019 Goteborgs 2019-12-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Majornas SS Skinkblixt 2019 Goteborgr 2019-12-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Majornas Open KM 2019 Goteborgs 2019-09-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Solna SS KM 2019 Sundbybergs 2019-09-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   LASS KM 2019 grp D Linkopingr 2019-09-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Jamtupcen 2019 Ostersunds 2019-12-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Taby Open KM 201920 R5 Tabys 2019-12-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Landskronamasterskapet 2019 Landskronas 2019-09-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 2 2019-20 R3 Swedent 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Upsala ASS KM, grupp A 2019 Uppsalar 2019-10-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Upsala ASS KM, grupp B 2019 Uppsalas 2019-10-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rockaden Umea KM 2019 Umeas 2019-10-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Manhems KM 2019 KM Goteborgr 2019-09-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Manhems KM 2019 Kandidat Goteborgr 2019-09-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Manhems KM 2019 tisdag Goteborgs 2019-09-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Manhems KM 2019 onsdag Goteborgs 2019-09-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Manhems KM 2019 Lilla tisdag Goteborgs 2019-09-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Manhems KM 2019 Lilla onsdag Goteborgs 2019-09-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Manhems KM 2019 Bondegruppen Goteborgs 2019-09-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Vasteras Blixt KM 2019 Vasterass 2019-12-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ungdomsserien 2019/20, div 1 R3 Malmot 2019-11-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ungdomsserien 2019/20, div 2 R3 Malmot 2019-11-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ungdomsserien 2019/20, div 3 R34 Malmot 2019-11-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Distriksserien Skane 19/20 Div 4 R3 Skanet 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Malmo Open 2019 snabb Malmos 2019-12-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Malmo Open 2019 lang Malmos 2019-12-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   MSF Open 2019 snabb Malmos 2019-12-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   MSF Open 2019 lang Malmos 2019-12-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Falu KM 2019 R6 Falunr 2019-12-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   SS Lulea Hostturnering 2019 Luleas 2019-10-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norrbottens Lansserie 2019/2020 R3 Swedent 2019-12-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   MAS Oppna KM 2019 Malmos 2019-10-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   MAS Julblixt 2019 Malmos 2019-12-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2019/2020, div 4 R3 Stockholmt 2019-12-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Horndal KM 201920 R3 Horndals 2019-12-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VMSA Snabbschackmasterskap ht 2019 Arbogar 2019-10-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VMSA Alliansmasterskap ht 2019 Arbogar 2019-10-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VMSA Kungsormasterskap ht 2019 Kungsorr 2019-10-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Fagervik SK KM 2019 Timrar 2019-10-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Roslagsserien div 4 2019-2020 R23 Roslagent 2019-11-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Roslagsbro KM 201920 R5 Roslagsbros 2019-12-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Oskarshamns Hostturnering 2019 Oskarshamnr 2019-10-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 4 2019-20 R3 Swedent 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 2 2019-20 R3 Swedent 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 5 2019-20 R3 Swedent 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 6 2019-20 R3 Swedent 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 7 2019-20 R3 Swedent 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 8 2019-20 R3 Swedent 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 1 2019-20 R3 Swedent 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 2 2019-20 R3 Swedent 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Helsingborgs ASK KM 2019 R5 Helsingborgr 2019-12-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Pro Civitas Open 2019 Vaxjos 2019-10-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 3 2019-20 R3 Swedent 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 4 2019-20 R3 Swedent 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ostgotaserien 2019/20 R3 Linkopingt 2019-12-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 5 2019-20 R3 Swedent 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 6 2019-20 R3 Swedent 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 7 2019-20 R3 Swedent 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 8 2019-20 R3 Swedent 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 9 2019-20 R3 Swedent 2019-12-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Vaggeryd KM 201920 R6 Vaggeryds 2019-12-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Uddevalla KM 2019 Uddevallar 2019-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Oskarshamn Blixt-KM 2019 Oskarshamns 2019-12-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for February 2020 (2020-02-01)
   Gbg Distr.ser 19-20 Div IV R4 Goteborgt 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Gbg Distr.ser 19-20 Div V R4 Goteborgt 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Gbg Distr.ser 19-20 Div VI R4 Goteborgt 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2019/2020, div Elit R5 Stockholmt 2020-01-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2019/2020, div 2 R4 Stockholmt 2020-01-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2019/2020, div 3 R4 Stockholmt 2020-01-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rilton 1800 2020 snabb Stockholms 2020-01-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rilton 1800 2020 lang Stockholms 2020-01-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rilton Cup 2019 2020 Stockholms 2019-12-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rilton Elo 2019 2020 Stockholms 2019-12-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Riltonblixt 2019 2020 Stockholms 2020-01-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsserien 2019/2020 div 4 R4 Stockholmt 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsserien 2019/2020 div 5 R4 Stockholmt 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsserien 2019/2020 div 6 R4 Stockholmt 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mark KM 2019 2020 R5 Orbys 2020-01-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Katrineholm KM 2019 R1415 Katrineholms 2020-01-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Borlange KM 2019-2020 R910 Borlanger 2020-01-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 1 2019-20 R1234 Swedent 2019-10-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 2 2019-20 R4 Swedent 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 3 2019-20 R4 Swedent 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ungdomsserien 2019/20, div 1 R4 Malmot 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ungdomsserien 2019/20, div 2 R4 malmot 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ungdomsserien 2019/20, div 3 R56 Malmot 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Distriksserien Skane 19/20 Div 4 R4 Skanet 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nybro KM 2019-20 R3 Nybror 2020-01-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Allskanskan 19/20, div 1 R4 Malmot 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Allskanskan 19/20, div 2 A R4 Malmot 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Allskanskan 19/20, div 2 B R4 Malmot 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Falu KM 2019 R78 Falunr 2020-01-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norrbottens Lansserie 2019/2020 R4 Swedent 2020-01-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hisingsalliansen KM 2019 Klass 1 R89 Goteborgr 2020-01-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hisingsalliansen KM 2019 Klass II R89 Goteborgr 2020-01-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hisingsalliansen KM 2019 Klass III R89 Goteborgr 2020-01-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hallandserien 2019-20 R3 Hallandt 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2019/2020, div 5 R4 Stockholmt 2020-01-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2019/2020, div 4 R4 Stockholmt 2020-01-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Horndal KM 201920 R4 Horndals 2020-01-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Roslagsserien div 4 2019-2020 R4 Roslagent 2020-01-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Roslagsbro KM 201920 R67 Roslagsbros 2020-01-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sundsvall Januariturneringen 2020 snabb Sundsalls 2020-01-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sundsvall Januariturneringen 2020 lang Sundsvalls 2020-01-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 4 2019-20 R4 Swedent 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 1 2019-20 R34 Swedent 2020-01-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 2 2019-20 R4 Swedent 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 4 2019-20 R234 Swedent 2019-11-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 5 2019-20 R4 Swedent 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 6 2019-20 R4 Swedent 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 7 2019-20 R4 Swedent 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 8 2019-20 R4 Swedent 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 2 2019-20 R4 Swedent 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Helsingborgs ASK KM 2019 R6 Helsingborgr 2020-01-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 3 2019-20 R4 Swedent 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ostgotaserien 2019/20 R4 Linkopingt 2020-01-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 8 2019-20 R4 Swedent 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 9 2019-20 R4 Swedent 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for March 2020 (2020-03-01)
   Gbg Distr.ser 19-20 Div IV R5 Goteborgt 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Gbg Distr.ser 19-20 Div V R5 Goteborgt 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Gbg Distr.ser 19-20 Div VI R5 Goteborgt 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VSF distriktsserie 20192020 R56 Swedent 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2019/2020, div 1 R5 Stockholmt 2020-02-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2019/2020, div 2 R5 Stockholmt 2020-02-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2019/2020, div 3 R5 Stockholmt 2020-02-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsserien 2019/2020 div 4 R5 Stockholmt 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsserien 2019/2020 div 5 R5 Stockholmt 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsserien 2019/2020 div 6 R5 Stockholmt 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mark KM 2019 2020 R67 Orbys 2020-02-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Borlange KM 2019-2020 R1112 Borlanger 2020-02-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Taby Open KM 201920 R67 Tabys 2020-01-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 1 2019-20 R5 Swedent 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 2 2019-20 R5 Swedent 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Distriksserien Skane 19/20 Div 4 R5 Skanet 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nybro KM 2019-20 R4 Nybror 2020-02-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Falu KM 2019 R8 Falunr 2020-02-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norrbottens Lansserie 2019/2020 R5 Swedent 2020-02-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2019/2020, div 5 R5 Stockholmt 2020-02-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2019/2020, div 4 R5 Stockholmt 2020-02-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Horndal KM 201920 R5 Horndals 2020-02-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Roslagsserien div 4 2019-2020 R5 Roslagent 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Roslagsbro KM 201920 R89 Roslagsbros 2020-02-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 4 2019-20 R5 Swedent 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 2 2019-20 R5 Swedent 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 3 2019-20 R345 Swedent 2019-11-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 4 2019-20 R5 Swedent 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 5 2019-20 R5 Swedent 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 6 2019-20 R5 Swedent 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 7 2019-20 R5 Swedent 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 8 2019-20 R5 Swedent 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 1 2019-20 R4 Swedent 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 2 2019-20 R5 Swedent 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Helsingborgs ASK KM 2019 R7 Helsingborgr 2020-02-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 3 2019-20 R5 Swedent 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 4 2019-20 R4 Swedent 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ostgotaserien 2019/20 R5 Linkopingt 2020-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 5 2019-20 R4 Swedent 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 6 2019-20 R4 Swedent 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 7 2019-20 R4 Swedent 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 8 2019-20 R5 Swedent 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 9 2019-20 R5 Swedent 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Vaggeryd KM 201920 R789 Vaggeryds 2020-01-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Vaggeryd KM 201920 R10 11 Vaggeryds 2020-02-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for April 2020 (2020-04-01)
   Gbg Distr.ser 19-20 Div IV R67 Goteborgt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Gbg Distr.ser 19-20 Div V R67 Goteborgt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Gbg Distr.ser 19-20 Div VI R67 Goteborgt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsserien 2019/2020 div 4 R67 Stockholmt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsserien 2019/2020 div 5 R67 Stockholmt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsserien 2019/2020 div 6 R67 Stockholmt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mark KM 2019 2020 R89 Orbys 2020-03-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Borlange KM 2019-2020 R13 Borlanger 2020-03-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Borlange KM2 2019-20 Borlanges 2020-01-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Elitserien 2019-20 R456 Swedent 2020-01-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Elitserien 2019-20 R789 Swedent 2020-03-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Superettan 2019-20 R456 Swedent 2020-01-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Superettan 2019-20 R789 Swedent 2020-03-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 1 2019-20 R67 Swedent 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 2 2019-20 R67 Swedent 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 3 2019-20 R567 Swedent 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ungdomsserien 2019/20, div 1 R5 Malmot 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ungdomsserien 2019/20, div 2 R5 Malmot 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ungdomsserien 2019/20, div 3 R7 Malmot 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Distriksserien Skane 19/20 Div 4 R67 Skanet 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nybro KM 2019-20 R5 Nybror 2020-03-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Allskanskan 19/20, div 1 R5 Malmot 2020-03-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Allskanskan 19/20, div 2 A R5 Malmot 2020-03-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Allskanskan 19/20, div 2 B R5 Malmot 2020-03-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norrbottens Lansserie 2019/2020 R6 Swedent 2020-03-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hallandserien 2019-20 R45 Hallandt 2020-03-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Horndal KM 201920 R6 Horndals 2020-03-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Roslagsserien div 4 2019-2020 R67 Roslagent 2020-03-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Roslagsbro KM 201920 R1011 Roslagsbros 2020-03-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 4 2019-20 R67 Swedent 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 1 2019-20 R567 Swedent 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 2 2019-20 R67 Swedent 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 3 2019-20 R67 Swdent 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 4 2019-20 R67 Swedent 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 5 2019-20 R67 Swedent 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 6 2019-20 R67 Swedent 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 7 2019-20 R67 Swedent 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 8 2019-20 R67 Swedent 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 1 2019-20 R56 Swedent 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 1 2019-20 R67 Swedent 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Helsingborgs ASK KM 2019 R89 Helsingborgr 2020-03-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 3 2019-20 R67 Swedent 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Roslagsbro KM 201819 R5 Swedent 2020-03-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ostgotaserien 2019/20 R6 Linkopingt 2020-03-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 5 2019-20 R5 Swedent 2020-03-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 6 2019-20 R5 Swedent 2020-03-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 7 2019-20 R5 Swedent 2020-03-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 8 2019-20 R67 Swedent 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 9 2019-20 R67 Swedent 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Vaggeryd KM 201920 R1234 Vaggeryds 2020-03-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for May 2020 (2020-05-01)
   Horndal KM 201920 R7 Horndals 2020-04-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match

 

   FIDE Archive for Sweden: View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:      
 

« go back

Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office