Tournaments Received for February 2020 Sweden
 
Tournaments registered for future periods: March 2020 |  April 2020 |  May 2020 |  June 2020 |  July 2020 |  September 2020 |  October 2020 |  December 2020 |  February 2021 |  

 The total number of registered tournaments: 359
Country: Sweden

Rated
PGN Event NameCitySysStartReceivedI
  Gbg Distr.ser 19-20 Div IV R4 Goteborgt 2020-01-12 2020-01-22 N/RTDInf.
   Gbg Distr.ser 19-20 Div V R4 Goteborgt 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Gbg Distr.ser 19-20 Div VI R4 Goteborgt 2020-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2019/2020, div Elit R5 Stockholmt 2020-01-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Lag-DM 2019/2020, div 2 R4 Stockholmt 2020-01-13 2020-01-22 N/RTDInf.
  Lag-DM 2019/2020, div 3 R4 Stockholmt 2020-01-20 2020-01-22 N/RTDInf.
  Rilton 1800 2020 snabb Stockholms 2020-01-02 2020-01-18 N/RTDInf.
  Rilton 1800 2020 lang Stockholms 2020-01-03 2020-01-18 N/RTDInf.
  Rilton Cup 2019 2020 Stockholms 2019-12-27 2020-01-18 N/RTDInf.
  Rilton Elo 2019 2020 Stockholms 2019-12-27 2020-01-18 N/RTDInf.
  Riltonblixt 2019 2020 Stockholms 2020-01-03 2020-01-04 N/RTDInf.
  Stockholmsserien 2019/2020 div 4 R4 Stockholmt 2020-01-12 2020-01-22 N/RTDInf.
  Stockholmsserien 2019/2020 div 5 R4 Stockholmt 2020-01-12 2020-01-22 N/RTDInf.
  Stockholmsserien 2019/2020 div 6 R4 Stockholmt 2020-01-12 2020-01-22 N/RTDInf.
  Pyramidens oppna KM 2019 2020 Stockholms 2019-09-11 2020-01-07 N/RTDInf.
  Mark KM 2019 2020 R5 Orbys 2020-01-14 2020-01-18 N/RTDInf.
  Katrineholm KM 2019 R1415 Katrineholms 2020-01-07 2020-01-22 N/RTDInf.
   Borlange KM 2019-2020 R910 Borlanger 2020-01-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Taby Open KM 201920 R5 Tabys 2019-12-10 2020-01-18 N/RTDInf.
  Div I 2 2019-20 R4 Swedent 2020-01-12 2020-01-22 N/RTDInf.
  Div I 3 2019-20 R4 Swedent 2020-01-12 2020-01-22 N/RTDInf.
   Ungdomsserien 2019/20, div 1 R4 Malmot 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ungdomsserien 2019/20, div 2 R4 malmot 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ungdomsserien 2019/20, div 3 R56 Malmot 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Distriksserien Skane 19/20 Div 4 R4 Skanet 2020-01-12 2020-01-22 N/RTDInf.
  Nybro KM 2019-20 R3 Nybror 2020-01-13 2020-01-22 N/RTDInf.
   Allskanskan 19/20, div 1 R4 Malmot 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Allskanskan 19/20, div 2 A R4 Malmot 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Allskanskan 19/20, div 2 B R4 Malmot 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Falu KM 2019 R78 Falunr 2020-01-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norrbottens Lansserie 2019/2020 R4 Swedent 2020-01-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hisingsalliansen KM 2019 Klass 1 R89 Goteborgr 2020-01-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hisingsalliansen KM 2019 Klass II R89 Goteborgr 2020-01-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hisingsalliansen KM 2019 Klass III R89 Goteborgr 2020-01-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hallandserien 2019-20 R3 Hallandt 2020-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Lag-DM 2019/2020, div 5 R4 Stockholmt 2020-01-13 2020-01-22 N/RTDInf.
  Lag-DM 2019/2020, div 4 R4 Stockholmt 2020-01-20 2020-01-22 N/RTDInf.
   Horndal KM 201920 R4 Horndals 2020-01-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VMSA Snabbschackmasterskap ht 2019 Arbogar 2019-10-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Roslagsserien div 4 2019-2020 R4 Roslagent 2020-01-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Roslagsbro KM 201920 R5 Roslagsbros 2019-12-12 2020-01-24 N/RTDInf.
   Roslagsbro KM 201920 R67 Roslagsbros 2020-01-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Sundsvall Januariturneringen 2020 snabb Sundsalls 2020-01-04 2020-01-18 N/RTDInf.
  Sundsvall Januariturneringen 2020 lang Sundsvalls 2020-01-05 2020-01-18 N/RTDInf.
  Div I 4 2019-20 R4 Swedent 2020-01-12 2020-01-22 N/RTDInf.
  Div II 1 2019-20 R34 Swedent 2020-01-11 2020-01-22 N/RTDInf.
  Div II 2 2019-20 R4 Swedent 2020-01-12 2020-01-22 N/RTDInf.
  Div II 4 2019-20 R234 Swedent 2019-11-09 2020-01-22 N/RTDInf.
  Div II 5 2019-20 R4 Swedent 2020-01-12 2020-01-22 N/RTDInf.
  Div II 6 2019-20 R4 Swedent 2020-01-12 2020-01-22 N/RTDInf.
  Div II 7 2019-20 R4 Swedent 2020-01-12 2020-01-22 N/RTDInf.
  Div II 8 2019-20 R4 Swedent 2020-01-12 2020-01-22 N/RTDInf.
  Div III 2 2019-20 R4 Swedent 2020-01-12 2020-01-22 N/RTDInf.
  Helsingborgs ASK KM 2019 R6 Helsingborgr 2020-01-21 2020-01-24 N/RTDInf.
  Div III 3 2019-20 R4 Swedent 2020-01-12 2020-01-22 N/RTDInf.
  Ostgotaserien 2019/20 R4 Linkopingt 2020-01-19 2020-01-22 N/RTDInf.
  Div III 8 2019-20 R4 Swedent 2020-01-12 2020-01-22 N/RTDInf.
  Div III 9 2019-20 R4 Swedent 2020-01-12 2020-01-22 N/RTDInf.
   Haparanda KM 201920 Haparandar 2019-11-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Vasterbotten lansserie 201920 R2 Vasterbottent 2019-12-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Vasterbotten lansserie 201920 R3 Vasterbottent 2020-01-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Astorp mot 100 201920 R5 Astorpr 2020-01-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Div I 1 2019-20 R4 Swedens 2020-01-12 2020-01-22 N/RTDInf.
  4 Sprigare Junior Int Open 2020 Stockholms 2020-01-05 2020-01-13 N/RTDInf.
  4 Springare Salongerna IM 2020 Stockholmr 2020-01-05 2020-01-13 N/RTDInf.
  Kristallens KM i snabbschack 2020 Stockholms 2020-01-16 2020-01-18 N/RTDInf.
   Upsala ASS Blixt-KM 2020 Uppsalas 2020-01-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Upsala ASS Nyarssnabben 2020 Uppsalas 2020-01-14 2020-01-22 N/RTDInf.
  EtunaM i Snabbschack 2020 Eskilstunas 2020-01-14 2020-01-15 N/RTDInf.
  Jamtland Harjedalen DM 2020 lang Ostersunds 2020-01-11 2020-01-18 N/RTDInf.
   Oskarshamns SS KM 2020 grupp A R1 Oskarshamnd 2020-01-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Oskarshamns SS KM 2020 grupp B R1 Oskarshamnd 2020-01-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Dala Open 2020 snabb Avestas 2020-01-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   DalaOpen 2020 lang Avestas 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Karlstad Open 2019 lang Karlstads 2019-12-27 2020-01-22 N/RTDInf.
  jamtland Harjedalen DM 2020 snabb Ostersunds 2020-01-11 2020-01-18 N/RTDInf.
  Gotland DM Snabbschack 2019 Visbys 2019-12-30 2020-01-04 N/RTDInf.
  VSF snabbschack-DM Seniorer 202 Falkopings 2020-01-25 2020-01-25 N/RTDInf.
   VSF snabbschack-DM A-juniorer 2020 Falkopingr 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Rockadens Onsdagskamp varen 2020 snabb Stockholms 2020-01-22 2020-01-24 N/RTDInf.
  HASK-Blixten Januari 2020 Helsingborgs 2020-01-25 2020-01-25 N/RTDInf.
  Ystads januariblixt 2020 Ystadr 2020-01-09 2020-01-17 N/RTDInf.
  Kristianstadsmasterskapen 2020 R1 Kristianstads 2020-01-13 2020-01-21 N/RTDInf.
   TyresoMasterskapet 2020 R1 Tyresos 2020-01-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kalmarmasterskapet 2020 R12 Kalmars 2020-01-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Skaneblixten Seniorer 2020 Lunds 2020-01-18 2020-01-21 N/RTDInf.
  Skaneblixten Juniorer 2020 Lunds 2020-01-18 2020-01-21 N/RTDInf.
   kaneblixten Kadetter 2020 Lunds 2020-01-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Skaneblixten Miniorer 2020 Lunds 2020-01-18 2020-01-21 N/RTDInf.
  Skaneblixten Teams 2020 Lundt 2020-01-19 2020-01-21 N/RTDInf.
   Sallskapets oppna Blixt 2020 Stockholms 2020-01-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Malaroarna januariblixten 2020 Ekeros 2020-01-22 2020-01-24 N/RTDInf.
   Junior-Lag-DM Sthlm 2020, Elitserien Stockholmt 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  EP Snabb-Elo 2020 Svedalas 2020-01-20 2020-01-24 N/RTDInf.
   Gsunda GP 2020 Uppsalas 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   HASK KM US delay 2020 Helsingborgr 2020-01-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Flick SM 2020 Hogstadiet Orebros 2020-01-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Flick SM 2020 Gymnasiet Orebros 2020-01-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Vaxjo KM 2020 R1 Vaxjos 2020-01-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Manhems Yngre JKM 2020 Goteborgs 2020-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for March 2020 (2020-03-01)
   Gbg Distr.ser 19-20 Div IV R5 Goteborgt 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Gbg Distr.ser 19-20 Div VI R5 Goteborgt 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VSF distriktsserie 2019–2020 R56 Swedent 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2019/2020, div 1 R5 Stockholmt 2020-02-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2019/2020, div 2 R5 Stockholmt 2020-02-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2019/2020, div 3 R5 Stockholmt 2020-02-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsserien 2019/2020 div 4 R5 Stockholmt 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsserien 2019/2020 div 5 R5 Stockholmt 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsserien 2019/2020 div 6 R5 Stockholmt 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mark KM 2019 2020 R67 Orbys 2020-02-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Borlange KM 2019-2020 R1112 Borlanger 2020-02-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Taby Open KM 201920 R67 Tabys 2020-01-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 1 2019-20 R5 Swedent 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 2 2019-20 R5 Swedent 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Distriksserien Skane 19/20 Div 4 R5 Skanet 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nybro KM 2019-20 R4 Nybror 2020-02-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Falu KM 2019 R8 Falunr 2020-02-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norrbottens Lansserie 2019/2020 R5 Swedent 2020-02-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2019/2020, div 5 R5 Stockholmt 2020-02-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lag-DM 2019/2020, div 4 R5 Stockholmt 2020-02-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Horndal KM 201920 R5 Horndals 2020-02-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Roslagsserien div 4 2019-2020 R5 Roslagent 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Roslagsbro KM 201920 R89 Roslagsbros 2020-02-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 4 2019-20 R5 Swedent 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 2 2019-20 R5 Swedent 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 3 2019-20 R345 Swedent 2019-11-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 4 2019-20 R5 Swedent 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 5 2019-20 R5 Swedent 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 6 2019-20 R5 Swedent 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 7 2019-20 R5 Swedent 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 8 2019-20 R5 Swedent 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 1 2019-20 R4 Swedent 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 2 2019-20 R5 Swedent 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Helsingborgs ASK KM 2019 R7 Helsingborgr 2020-02-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 3 2019-20 R5 Swedent 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 4 2019-20 R4 Swedent 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ostgotaserien 2019/20 R5 Linkopingt 2020-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 5 2019-20 R4 Swedent 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 6 2019-20 R4 Swedent 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 7 2019-20 R4 Swedent 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 8 2019-20 R5 Swedent 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 9 2019-20 R5 Swedent 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Vaggeryd KM 201920 R789 Vaggeryds 2020-01-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Vaggeryd KM 201920 R10 11 Vaggeryds 2020-02-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Vasterbotten lansserie 201920 R4 Vasterbottent 2020-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Goteborg Lag-DM 2010 Goteborgt 2020-01-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Oppna Malmomasterskapet Snabb 2020 Malmos 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Visby Vintercup 2019-20 Visbys 2019-11-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Astorp mot 100 201920 R67 Astorpr 2020-02-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Vastgota Open 2020 snabbR12 Skaras 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Vastgota Open 2020 R38 SKaras 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Jamtland Harjedalen Div 4 201920 Ostersundt 2019-12-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Oskarshamns SS KM 2020 grupp A R23 Oskarshamnd 2020-02-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Oskarshamns SS KM 2020 grupp B R23 Oskarshamnd 2020-02-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kristianstadsmasterskapen 2020 R23 Kristianstads 2020-02-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   TyresoMasterskapet 2020 R23 Tyresos 2020-02-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kalmarmasterskapet 2020 R34 Kalmars 2020-02-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sallskapets Snabb-KM 2020 Stockholms 2020-02-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Visbymästerskapet 2020 R1 Visbyr 2020-01-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Visbymästerskapet 2020 R23 Visbyr 2020-02-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Orgryte Chess Tour 2020 1.1 Goteborgs 2020-01-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Orgryte Chess Tour 2020 1.2 Goteborgs 2020-02-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Orgryte Chess Tour 2020 2.1 Goteborgs 2020-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Thure Jakobssons Minne 2020 Visbyr 2020-02-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Vaxjo KM 2020 R234 Vaxjos 2020-02-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Elite Hotels Open 2020 snabb Vaxjos 2020-02-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Elite Hotels Open 2020 lang Vaxjos 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lilla Elite Hotels Open 2020 snabb Vaxjos 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lilla Elite Hotels Open 2020 lang Vaxjos 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Februarisnabben MAS 2020 Malmos 2020-02-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Bodens KM 2020 Bodens 2020-02-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Majornas Open Blixt-KM 2020 Goteborgs 2020-02-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   HASKs Sportlovsturnering 2020 Helsingborgs 2020-02-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for April 2020 (2020-04-01)
   Gbg Distr.ser 19-20 Div IV R67 Goteborgt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Gbg Distr.ser 19-20 Div V R45 Goteborgt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Gbg Distr.ser 19-20 Div V R67 Goteborgt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Gbg Distr.ser 19-20 Div VI R67 Goteborgt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsserien 2019/2020 div 4 R67 Stockholmt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsserien 2019/2020 div 5 R67 Stockholmt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsserien 2019/2020 div 6 R67 Stockholmt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mark KM 2019 2020 R89 Orbys 2020-03-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Borlange KM 2019-2020 R13 Borlanger 2020-03-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Borlange KM2 2019-20 Borlanges 2020-01-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Elitserien 2019-20 R456 Swedent 2020-01-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Elitserien 2019-20 R789 Swedent 2020-03-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Superettan 2019-20 R456 Swedent 2020-01-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Superettan 2019-20 R789 Swedent 2020-03-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 1 2019-20 R67 Swedent 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 2 2019-20 R67 Swedent 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 3 2019-20 R567 Swedent 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ungdomsserien 2019/20, div 1 R5 Malmot 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ungdomsserien 2019/20, div 2 R5 Malmot 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ungdomsserien 2019/20, div 3 R7 Malmot 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Distriksserien Skane 19/20 Div 4 R67 Skanet 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nybro KM 2019-20 R5 Nybror 2020-03-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Allskanskan 19/20, div 1 R5 Malmot 2020-03-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Allskanskan 19/20, div 2 A R5 Malmot 2020-03-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Allskanskan 19/20, div 2 B R5 Malmot 2020-03-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norrbottens Lansserie 2019/2020 R6 Swedent 2020-03-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hallandserien 2019-20 R45 Hallandt 2020-03-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Horndal KM 201920 R6 Horndals 2020-03-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Roslagsserien div 4 2019-2020 R67 Roslagent 2020-03-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Roslagsbro KM 201920 R1011 Roslagsbros 2020-03-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div I 4 2019-20 R67 Swedent 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 1 2019-20 R567 Swedent 2020-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 2 2019-20 R67 Swedent 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 3 2019-20 R67 Swdent 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 4 2019-20 R67 Swedent 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 5 2019-20 R67 Swedent 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 6 2019-20 R67 Swedent 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 7 2019-20 R67 Swedent 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div II 8 2019-20 R67 Swedent 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 1 2019-20 R56 Swedent 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 1 2019-20 R67 Swedent 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Helsingborgs ASK KM 2019 R89 Helsingborgr 2020-03-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 3 2019-20 R67 Swedent 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Roslagsbro KM 201819 R5 Swedent 2020-03-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ostgotaserien 2019/20 R6 Linkopingt 2020-03-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 5 2019-20 R5 Swedent 2020-03-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 6 2019-20 R5 Swedent 2020-03-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 7 2019-20 R5 Swedent 2020-03-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 8 2019-20 R67 Swedent 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Div III 9 2019-20 R67 Swedent 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Vaggeryd KM 201920 R1234 Vaggeryds 2020-03-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Vasterbotten lansserie 201920 R5 Vasterbottent 2020-03-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Falkoping snabb-km 2020 Falkopingr 2020-01-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Eskilstunamasterskapet 2020 Eskilstunas 2020-01-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kareschacket Falun 2020 snabb Faluns 2020-02-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Oskarshamns SS KM 2020 grupp A R45 skarshamnd 2020-03-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Oskarshamns SS KM 2020 grupp B R45 Oskarshamnd 2020-03-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   HASK-Blixten Februari 2020 Helsingborgs 2020-02-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   HASK-Blixten Mars 2020 Helsingborgs 2020-03-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kristianstadsmasterskapen 2020 R4 Kristianstads 2020-03-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Vintermasterskapet Helsingborg 2020 Helsingborgr 2020-01-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Wasa Masters 2020 Stockholms 2020-01-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Umemasterskapet 2020 Umeas 2020-01-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   TyresoMasterskapet 2020 R4 Tyresos 2020-03-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kalmarmasterskapet 2020 R56 Kalmars 2020-03-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Algjakten 2020 Lunds 2020-02-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Helsingborgsmasterskapet 2020 Helsingborgs 2020-01-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Vasteras SnabbKM 2020 Vasterass 2020-03-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Paskkampen 2020 Uppsalas 2020-03-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Schack 88 KM 2020 Hammerdals 2020-01-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Visbymästerskapet 2020 R456 Visbyr 2020-03-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Orgryte Chess Tour 2020 3.1 Goteborgs 2020-03-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Orgryte Chess Tour 2020 2.2 Goteborgs 2020-03-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Majornas Snabbschack 2 2020 Goteborgs 2020-03-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for May 2020 (2020-05-01)
   Horndal KM 201920 R7 Horndals 2020-04-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Vasterbotten lansserie 201920 R6 Vasterbottent 2020-04-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hassleholm SK KM 201920 Hassleholmr 2020-01-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Karlskrona Open 2020 Karlskronas 2020-01-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lilla Goteborgsmasterskapet 2020 Goteborgs 2020-02-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Goteborgsmasterskapet 2020 Goteborgs 2020-02-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Pyramidens oppna vt 2020 Stockholms 2020-01-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kristallens varturnering 2020 Stockholms 2020-01-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Uppsalamasterskapet 2020 Uppsalas 2020-01-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Blixtsnabben VII blixt 2020 Eskilstunas 2020-04-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Blixtsnabben VII snabb 2020 Eskilstunas 2020-04-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Linkopingsmasterskapet 2020 Linkopings 2020-01-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Oskarshamns SS KM 2020 grupp A R67 Oskarshamnd 2020-04-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Oskarshamns SS KM 2020 grupp B R67 Oskarshamnd 2020-04-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norrkopingsmasterskapet 2020 Norrkopings 2020-01-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rockadens Onsdagskamp varen 2020 lang Stockholms 2020-02-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Asentraffen 2020 Stockholms 2020-01-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rockadens KM varen 2020 1A Stockholmr 2020-01-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rockadens KM varen 2020 1B Stockholmr 2020-01-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rockadens KM varen 2020 2A Stockholmr 2020-01-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rockadens KM varen 2020 3A Stockholmr 2020-01-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Malmo SS KM 2020 Malmod 2020-01-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Malmo SS Varturnering 2020 Malmod 2020-01-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sundsvalls Snabb KM 2020 Sundsvalls 2020-04-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sundsvalls Blixt-KM 2020 Sundsvalls 2020-04-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sundsvalls KM 2020 Sundsvalls 2020-02-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   TyresoMasterskapet 2020 R56 Tyresos 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ervalla KM 2020 Ervallas 2020-01-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Norskaneserien vt 2020 Kristianstads 2020-01-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lund Blitz Open 2020 Lunds 2020-04-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lund Open 2020 Grp 1 Lundr 2020-02-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lund Open 2020 Grp 2 Lundt 2020-02-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lund Open 2020 Swiss 1 Lunds 2020-02-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sallskapets KM 2020 Stockholms 2020-01-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sallskapets oppna snabbschack 2020 Stockholms 2020-04-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Nacka oppna KM vt 2020 Nackas 2020-01-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Solna varturnering 2020 Sundbybergs 2020-01-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Compo Cup 2020 snabb Stockholms 2020-04-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsmasterskapet i blixt 2020 Stockholms 2020-04-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Seniorschack Stlm KM 2020 Stockholms 2020-01-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Eksjo CH 2020 Eksjos 2020-01-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Skromberga KM 2019-20 Ekebyr 2020-01-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Markaryd SK KM snabb 2020 Markarydr 2020-01-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kalmarmasterskapet 2020 R7 Kalmars 2020-04-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Katrinehom swiss 2020 Katrineholms 2020-02-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   EP Elo 20 Svedalas 2020-01-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Gavle Open KM 2020 Gavles 2020-01-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Solweig Haraldssons minne 2020 Skanninger 2020-01-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Olands KM 2020 Farjestadens 2020-01-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Seniorserien Vt 2020 Kl 1 Stockholmr 2020-01-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Seniorserien Vt 2020 Kl 2 Stockholmr 2020-01-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Seniorserien Vt 2020 Kl 3 Stockholmr 2020-01-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Seniorserien Vt 2020 Kl 4 Stockholms 2020-01-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lund Open 2020 Swiss 2 Lunds 2020-02-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Erland Molins Minne 2020 Sandvikens 2020-01-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Paskblixt Vaxjo 2020 Vaxjos 2020-04-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Visbymästerskapet 2020 R78 Visbyr 2020-04-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Orgryte Chess Tour 2020 3.2 Goteborgs 2020-04-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Klippan KM 2020 Klippand 2020-02-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Vaxjo KM 2020 R567 Vaxjos 2020-03-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VMSA KungsorsM Rapid varen 2020 Kungsorr 2020-01-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Majornas varturnering 2020 Goteborgs 2020-02-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Majornas Open Snabb-KM 2020 Goteborgs 2020-04-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for June 2020 (2020-06-01)
   TePe Sigeman Chess Tournament 2020 Malmor 2020-04-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Seniorschack Stockholm KM vt 2020 Stockholms 2020-01-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kareschacket Falun 2020 lang Faluns 2020-03-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Oskarshamns SS KM 2020 grupp A R89 Oskarshamnd 2020-05-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Oskarshamns SS KM 2020 grupp B R89 Oskarshamnd 2020-05-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kristianstadsmasterskapen 2020 R567 Kristianstads 2020-04-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Spring Challenge 2020 Umeas 2020-03-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   TyresoMasterskapet 2020 R7 tyresos 2020-05-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kristallens JKM 2020 Stockholms 2020-02-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Kristianstadsmasterskapen 2020 R78 Kalmars 2020-04-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Lund Open Lilla 2020 Lunds 2020-03-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sallskapets Tore Riltonblixt 2020 Stockholms 2020-05-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholm Elo Challenge 2020 Stockholms 2020-05-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Vasteras Varturnering 2020 Vasteass 2020-03-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Uppsala SSS KM 2020 Uppsalas 2020-03-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Ystad var 2020 Ysradr 2020-02-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Visbymästerskapet 2020 R9 Visbys 2020-05-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Malaroarna KM 2020 Ekeros 2020-02-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VMSA AlliansM varen 2020 Arbogar 2020-01-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Vaxjo KM 2020 R89 Vaxjos 2020-05-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Manhems Open varmasterskap 2020 Goteborgs 2020-02-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Majornas Blixt 1 2020 Goteborgs 2020-04-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for July 2020 (2020-07-01)
   Oskarshamns SS KM 2020 grupp A R10 Oskarshamnr 2020-06-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Oskarshamns SS KM 2020 grupp B R10 Oskarshamnd 2020-06-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholm Chess Challenge GM-tournament 2020 Stockholmr 2020-06-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholm Chess Challenge Invitations 2020 Stockholms 2020-06-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholm Open 2020 Stockholms 2020-06-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Juniturneringen 2020 Grp 1 Stockholmr 2020-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Juniturneringen 2020 Grp 2 Stockholmr 2020-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Juniturneringen 2020 Grp 3 Stockholmr 2020-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Juniturneringen 2020 Grp 4 Stockholmr 2020-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Juniturneringen 2020 Grp 5 Stockholms 2020-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Sommarkampen 2020 Uppsalas 2020-06-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Manhem Open 2020 Goteborgs 2020-06-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for September 2020 (2020-09-01)
   Stockholm Open Blixten 2020 Stockholms 2020-08-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for October 2020 (2020-10-01)
   Elo-Pjasen 2020 grupp A Stockholms 2020-08-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Elo-Pjasen 2020, grupp B Stockholms 2020-08-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Elo-Pjasen 2020, grupp C Stockholms 2020-08-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Dam-Pjasen 2020 Stockholms 2020-08-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for December 2020 (2020-12-01)
   Hasselbacken Chess Open 2020 snabb Stockholms 2020-10-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hasselbacken Chess Open 2020 lang Stockholms 2020-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hasselbacken Lilla Chess Open 2020 snabb Stockholms 2020-10-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Hasselbacken Lilla Chess Open 2020 lang Stockholms 2020-10-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Stockholmsmasterskapet snabb 2020 Stockholms 2020-11-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for February 2021 (2021-02-01)
   Riltonblixt 2020-2021 Stockholms 2021-01-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rilton 1800 snabb 2020-2021 Stockholms 2021-01-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rilton 1800 2020-2021 lang Stockholms 2021-01-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rilton Cup 2020-2021 Stockholms 2020-12-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rilton Elo 2020-2021 Stockholms 2020-12-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match

 

   FIDE Archive for Sweden: View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:      
 

« go back

Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office