PGN | | Event Name | City | Sys | Start | End | Received | I |
Tournaments registered for December 2019 (2019-12-01)
|
| | Seniorschack Host 2019 Klass 1 | Stockholm | s | 2019-09-04 | 2019-11-27 | 2019-11-27 | Inf. |
| | Seniorschack Host 2019 Klass 2 | Stockholm | s | 2019-09-04 | 2019-11-27 | 2019-11-27 | Inf. |
| | Seniorschack Host 2019 Klass 3 | Stockholm | s | 2019-09-04 | 2019-11-27 | 2019-11-27 | Inf. |
| | Seniorschack Host 2019 Klass 4A | Stockholm | s | 2019-09-04 | 2019-11-27 | 2019-11-27 | Inf. |
| | Seniorschack Host 2019 Klass 4B | Stockholm | s | 2019-09-04 | 2019-11-27 | 2019-11-27 | Inf. |
| | Rodeby Hostschack 2019 | Rodeby | s | 2019-09-04 | 2019-11-27 | 2019-11-27 | Inf. |
| | Kristallens JHT 2019 | Stockholm | s | 2019-09-05 | 2019-11-14 | 2019-11-15 | Inf. |
| | Klassmasterskapet 2019 klass II | Kalmar | r | 2019-09-11 | 2019-11-27 | 2019-11-28 | Inf. |
| | Klassmasterskapet 2019 klass I | Kalmar | s | 2019-09-11 | 2019-11-27 | 2019-11-28 | Inf. |
| | Ostersunds SS KM 2019 | Ostersund | r | 2019-09-17 | 2019-11-26 | 2019-11-26 | Inf. |
| | Motala Snabb KM 2019 | Motala | s | 2019-09-18 | 2019-11-20 | 2019-11-21 | Inf. |
| | Visby KM 2019 | Visby | s | 2019-09-19 | 2019-11-14 | 2019-11-15 | Inf. |
| | EP Junior-KM 2019 | Svedala | s | 2019-10-02 | 2019-11-27 | 2019-11-27 | Inf. |
| | Falu KM 2019 R23 | Falun | r | 2019-10-02 | 2019-10-16 | 2019-11-03 | Inf. |
| | Helsingborgs SS KM 2019 | Helsingborg | s | 2019-10-03 | 2019-11-28 | 2019-11-29 | Inf. |
| | Hisingsalliansen KM 2019 Klass 1 R1234 | Goteborg | s | 2019-10-08 | 2019-10-29 | 2019-11-17 | Inf. |
| | Hisingsalliansen KM 2019 Klass II R14 | Goteborg | r | 2019-10-08 | 2019-10-29 | 2019-11-17 | Inf. |
| | Hisingsalliansen KM 2019 Klass III R14 | Goteborg | r | 2019-10-08 | 2019-10-29 | 2019-11-17 | Inf. |
| | Katrineholm KM 2019 R4567 | Katrineholm | s | 2019-10-08 | 2019-10-29 | 2019-11-28 | Inf. |
| | Oppna Pokalturneringen 2019 | Skara | s | 2019-10-09 | 2019-11-06 | 2019-11-13 | Inf. |
| | Roslagsbro KM 201920 R1234 | Roslagen | s | 2019-10-10 | 2019-11-28 | 2019-11-24 | Inf. |
| | Vasteras KM 2019 | Vasteras | r | 2019-10-10 | 2019-11-14 | 2019-11-29 | Inf. |
| | Taby Open KM 201920 R2 | Taby | s | 2019-10-15 | 2019-10-15 | 2019-11-20 | Inf. |
| | Vaggeryd KM 201920 R12 | Oskarshamn | s | 2019-10-17 | 2019-10-24 | 2019-11-06 | Inf. |
| | Div II 1 2019-20 R12 | Sweden | t | 2019-10-19 | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-17 | Inf. |
| | Div I 1 2019-20 R12 | Sweden | t | 2019-10-19 | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-25 | Inf. |
| | Div I 3 2019-20 R123 | Sweden | t | 2019-10-19 | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-15 | Inf. |
| | Div II 3 2019-20 R12 | Sweden | t | 2019-10-19 | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-17 | Inf. |
| | Mark KM 2019 2020 R1 | Orby | s | 2019-10-22 | 2019-10-22 | 2019-11-05 | Inf. |
| | LILLA LASK OPEN 2019 | Lund | s | 2019-10-23 | 2019-11-27 | 2019-11-28 | Inf. |
| | Orgryte CT Etapp 2_2 | Goteborg | s | 2019-10-24 | 2019-10-24 | 2019-11-01 | Inf. |
| | Uppsala GM 2019 | Uppsala | r | 2019-10-25 | 2019-10-30 | 2019-11-01 | Inf. |
| | Uppsala Young Champions 2019 | Uppsala | s | 2019-10-25 | 2019-10-30 | 2019-11-01 | Inf. |
| | Roslagsserien div 4 2019-2020 R1 | Roslagen | t | 2019-10-26 | 2019-10-26 | 2019-11-07 | Inf. |
| | 4 Springare International Junior Open 15 years jubileum | Stockholm | s | 2019-10-26 | 2019-10-31 | 2019-11-04 | Inf. |
| | Norrbotten Open DM 2019 | Haparanda | s | 2019-10-26 | 2019-10-27 | 2019-11-01 | Inf. |
| | Ostgotaserien 2019/20 R1 | Linkoping | t | 2019-10-27 | 2019-10-27 | 2019-11-07 | Inf. |
| | Uppsala Young Champions Blixt 2019 | Uppsala | s | 2019-10-27 | 2019-10-27 | 2019-11-01 | Inf. |
| | Orebromasterskap 2019 | Orebro | s | 2019-10-29 | 2019-11-24 | 2019-11-24 | Inf. |
| | Majornas hostsnabb 3 2019 | Goteborg | s | 2019-10-30 | 2019-10-30 | 2019-11-17 | Inf. |
| | Manhem KM klassisk blixt 2019 | Goteborg | s | 2019-10-31 | 2019-10-31 | 2019-11-04 | Inf. |
| | Lilla Hasselbacken Chess Open 2019 Snabb | Stockholm | s | 2019-11-01 | 2019-11-01 | 2019-11-03 | Inf. |
| | Hasselbacken Chess Open 2019 snabb | Stockholm | s | 2019-11-01 | 2019-11-01 | 2019-11-03 | Inf. |
| | Vasterbotten lansserie 201920 R1 | Vasterbotten | t | 2019-11-02 | 2019-11-02 | 2019-11-22 | Inf. |
| | MAS Lordagsblixten november 2019 | Malmo | s | 2019-11-02 | 2019-11-02 | 2019-11-03 | Inf. |
| | Hasselbacken Chess Open 2019 Lang | Stockholm | s | 2019-11-02 | 2019-11-03 | 2019-11-03 | Inf. |
| | Lilla Hasselbacken Chess Open 2019 Lang | Stockholm | s | 2019-11-02 | 2019-11-03 | 2019-11-03 | Inf. |
| | Nordskanesserien snabb 2019 | Hassleholm | t | 2019-11-03 | 2019-11-24 | 2019-11-24 | Inf. |
| | Lag-DM 2019/2020, div 3 R2 | Stockholm | t | 2019-11-04 | 2019-11-04 | 2019-11-07 | Inf. |
| | Lag-DM 2019/2020, div 4 R2 | Stockholm | t | 2019-11-04 | 2019-11-04 | 2019-11-07 | Inf. |
| | Kristianstad Snabb-KM 2019 | Kristianstad | s | 2019-11-04 | 2019-11-18 | 2019-11-24 | Inf. |
| | Nybro KM 2019-20 R12 | Nybro | r | 2019-11-04 | 2019-11-18 | 2019-11-19 | Inf. |
| | Hisingsalliansen KM 2019 Klass III R56 | Goteborg | r | 2019-11-05 | 2019-11-19 | 2019-11-27 | Inf. |
| | Hisingsalliansen KM 2019 Klass II R56 | Goteborg | r | 2019-11-05 | 2019-11-19 | 2019-11-27 | Inf. |
| | Taby Open KM 201920 R34 | Taby | s | 2019-11-05 | 2019-11-19 | 2019-11-27 | Inf. |
| | Mark KM 2019 2020 R23 | Orby | s | 2019-11-05 | 2019-11-19 | 2019-11-21 | Inf. |
| | Vaxo Spokblixten 2019 | Vaxjo | s | 2019-11-05 | 2019-11-05 | 2019-11-06 | Inf. |
| | Hisingsalliansen KM 2019 Klass 1 R56 | Goteborg | s | 2019-11-05 | 2019-11-19 | 2019-11-27 | Inf. |
| | Falu KM 2019 R45 | Falun | r | 2019-11-06 | 2019-11-13 | 2019-11-21 | Inf. |
| | Visby Novemberblixt 2019 | Visby | r | 2019-11-07 | 2019-11-07 | 2019-11-15 | Inf. |
| | Orgryte CT Etapp 3_1 | Goteborg | s | 2019-11-07 | 2019-11-07 | 2019-11-11 | Inf. |
| | Falkoping novembercupen 2019 | Falkoping | s | 2019-11-07 | 2019-11-21 | 2019-11-22 | Inf. |
| | Schackracet 2019 | Uppsala | s | 2019-11-09 | 2019-11-09 | 2019-11-17 | Inf. |
| | NvSSF JDM Snabbschack 2019 | Helsingborg | s | 2019-11-09 | 2019-11-09 | 2019-11-11 | Inf. |
| | Div III 8 2019-20 R2 | Sweden | t | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-17 | Inf. |
| | Div III 2 2019-20 R2 | Sweden | t | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-17 | Inf. |
| | Div I 4 2019-20 R2 | Sweden | t | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-15 | Inf. |
| | Div II 8 2019-20 R2 | Sweden | t | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-17 | Inf. |
| | Div II 7 2019-20 R2 | Sweden | t | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-17 | Inf. |
| | Div III 4 2019-20 R2 | Sweden | t | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-17 | Inf. |
| | Div III 3 2019-20 R2 | Sweden | t | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-17 | Inf. |
| | Div II 2 2019-20 R2 | Sweden | t | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-17 | Inf. |
| | Div III 1 2019-20 R2 | Sweden | t | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-17 | Inf. |
| | Div III 5 2019-20 R2 | Sweden | t | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-17 | Inf. |
| | Div II 6 2019-20 R2 | Swden | t | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-17 | Inf. |
| | Div III 6 2019-20 R2 | Sweden | t | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-17 | Inf. |
| | Div III 9 2019-20 R2 | Sweden | t | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-17 | Inf. |
| | Div III 7 2019-20 R2 | Sweden | t | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-17 | Inf. |
| | Div II 5 2019-20 R2 | Sweden | t | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-17 | Inf. |
| | Stockholmsserien 2019/2020 div 5 R2 | Stockholm | t | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-17 | Inf. |
| | Stockholmsserien 2019/2020 div 4 R2 | Stockholm | t | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-17 | Inf. |
| | Distriksserien Skane 19/20 Div 4 R2 | Skane | t | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-21 | Inf. |
| | Gbg Distr.ser 19-20 Div V R2 | Goteborg | t | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-17 | Inf. |
| | Norrbottens Lansserie 2019/2020 R2 | Sweden | t | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-17 | Inf. |
| | Stockholmsserien 2019/2020 div 6 R2 | Stockholm | t | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-17 | Inf. |
| | Gbg Distr.ser 19-20 Div IV R2 | Goteborg | t | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-17 | Inf. |
| | Div I 2 2019-20 R2 | Sweden | t | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-10 | 2019-11-15 | Inf. |
| | Lag-DM 2019/2020, div Elit R3 | Stockholm | t | 2019-11-11 | 2019-11-11 | 2019-11-17 | Inf. |
| | Tyreso Snabb-KM 2019 | Tyreso | r | 2019-11-13 | 2019-11-13 | 2019-11-15 | Inf. |
| | Horndal KM 201920 R2 | Horndal | s | 2019-11-13 | 2019-11-13 | 2019-11-17 | Inf. |
| | Majornas hostsnabb 4 2019 | Goteborg | s | 2019-11-13 | 2019-11-13 | 2019-11-17 | Inf. |
| | Oskarshamn snabb-KM 2019 | Oskarshamn | s | 2019-11-16 | 2019-11-16 | 2019-11-16 | Inf. |
| | VSF jubileumsturnering 2019 senior | Vanersborg | s | 2019-11-16 | 2019-11-16 | 2019-11-17 | Inf. |
| | VSF jubileumsturnering 2019 A-junior | Varnersborg | r | 2019-11-16 | 2019-11-16 | 2019-11-17 | Inf. |
| | Kadettlandskamp SWE NOR 2019 | karlstad | t | 2019-11-16 | 2019-11-17 | 2019-11-27 | Inf. |
| | Allskanskan 19/20, div 2 A R3 | Malmo | t | 2019-11-17 | 2019-11-17 | 2019-11-21 | Inf. |
| | Allskanskan 19/20, div 2 B R3 | Malmo | t | 2019-11-17 | 2019-11-17 | 2019-11-21 | Inf. |
| | R3 | Malmo | t | 2019-11-17 | 2019-11-17 | 2019-11-21 | Inf. |
| | Lag-DM 2019/2020, div 1 R3 | Stockholm | t | 2019-11-18 | 2019-11-18 | 2019-11-21 | Inf. |
| | Sallskapets Blixtturnering 2019 | Stockholm | s | 2019-11-19 | 2019-11-19 | 2019-11-26 | Inf. |
| | Snabbschack OrebroM 2019 | Orebro | s | 2019-11-19 | 2019-11-26 | 2019-11-27 | Inf. |
| | Malaroarna novembersnabben 2019 | Ekero | s | 2019-11-20 | 2019-11-20 | 2019-11-21 | Inf. |
| | Orgryte CT Etapp 3_2 | Goteborg | s | 2019-11-21 | 2019-11-21 | 2019-11-22 | Inf. |
| | Juniorallsvenskan 2019 Div I | Goteborg | t | 2019-11-22 | 2019-11-24 | 2019-11-24 | Inf. |
| | Wendelins minne 2019 snabb | Sandviken | s | 2019-11-22 | 2019-11-22 | 2019-11-28 | Inf. |
| | Juniorallsvenskan 2019 Div II | Goteborg | t | 2019-11-22 | 2019-11-24 | 2019-11-24 | Inf. |
| | LASS ELO-blixt ht 2019 | Linkoping | s | 2019-11-22 | 2019-11-22 | 2019-11-23 | Inf. |
| | Wendelins minne 2019 lang | Sandviken | s | 2019-11-23 | 2019-11-24 | 2019-11-28 | Inf. |
| | VSF distriktsserie 2019–2020 R34 | Sweden | t | 2019-11-23 | 2019-11-23 | 2019-11-24 | Inf. |
| | Juniorallsvenskan 2019 Div III | Goteborg | t | 2019-11-23 | 2019-11-24 | 2019-11-24 | Inf. |
| | Uppsala Mote 2019 snabb | Uppsala | s | 2019-11-23 | 2019-11-23 | 2019-11-18 | Inf. |
| | NHSS Lordagsblixt november 2019 | Goteborg | s | 2019-11-23 | 2019-11-23 | 2019-11-24 | Inf. |
| | Novemberslaget 2019 lang | Uppsala | s | 2019-11-23 | 2019-11-24 | 2019-11-18 | Inf. |
| | Novemberslaget 2019 snabb | Uppsala | s | 2019-11-23 | 2019-11-23 | 2019-11-18 | Inf. |
| | Uppsala Mote 2019 lang | Uppsala | s | 2019-11-23 | 2019-11-24 | 2019-11-18 | Inf. |
| | Hallandserien 2019-20 R2 | Halland | t | 2019-11-24 | 2019-11-24 | 2019-11-24 | Inf. |
| | Ostgotaserien 2019/20 2 | Linkoping | t | 2019-11-24 | 2019-11-24 | 2019-11-26 | Inf. |
| | Astorp mot 100 201920 R123 | Astorp | r | 2019-11-24 | 2019-11-25 | 2019-11-26 | Inf. |
| | Lag-DM 2019/2020, div 2 R3 | Stockholm | t | 2019-11-25 | 2019-11-25 | 2019-11-26 | Inf. |
| | Lag-DM 2019/2020, div 5 R3 | Stockholm | t | 2019-11-25 | 2019-11-25 | 2019-11-26 | Inf. |
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match |