PGN | | Event Name | City | Sys | Start | End | Received | I |
Tournaments registered for December 2023 (2023-12-01)
|
| | Wasa KM 2023 C | Stockholm | r | 2023-09-21 | 2023-10-19 | 2023-11-10 | Inf. |
| | Wasa KM 2023 B | Stockholm | r | 2023-09-21 | 2023-10-19 | 2023-11-10 | Inf. |
| | Wasa KM 2023 A | Stockholm | r | 2023-09-21 | 2023-10-19 | 2023-11-10 | Inf. |
| | Solna SS KM 2023 R123 | Sundbyberg | s | 2023-09-21 | 2023-10-19 | 2023-11-14 | Inf. |
| | Rockadens KM ht 2023 3A R123 | Stockholm | r | 2023-09-29 | 2023-10-27 | 2023-11-24 | Inf. |
| | Rockadens KM ht 2023 1A R123 | Stockholm | r | 2023-09-29 | 2023-10-27 | 2023-11-24 | Inf. |
| | Rockadens KM ht 2023 2A R123 | Stockholm | r | 2023-09-29 | 2023-10-27 | 2023-11-24 | Inf. |
| | HASK Snabb-KM 2023 | Helsingborg | s | 2023-09-30 | 2023-10-28 | 2023-11-02 | Inf. |
| | Hemse hostmasterskap 2023 R1234 | Hemse | r | 2023-10-01 | 2023-10-28 | 2023-11-02 | Inf. |
| | Overharde KM 2023-24 R23456 | Sweden | s | 2023-10-01 | 2023-10-29 | 2023-11-20 | Inf. |
| | Lag-DM 2023-2024, div 5 R12 | Stockholm | t | 2023-10-02 | 2023-10-30 | 2023-11-17 | Inf. |
| | Lag-DM 2023-2024, div 2 R12 | Stockholm | t | 2023-10-02 | 2023-10-30 | 2023-11-17 | Inf. |
| | Luleas Hostturnering 2023 R345 | Lulea | s | 2023-10-03 | 2023-10-24 | 2023-11-02 | Inf. |
| | Landskronamasterskapet 2023 R123 | Landskrona | s | 2023-10-03 | 2023-10-24 | 2023-11-19 | Inf. |
| | Seniorserien host 2023 Klass 2 R5678 | Stockholm | s | 2023-10-04 | 2023-10-25 | 2023-11-02 | Inf. |
| | HSS KM 2023 R1234 | Helsingborg | r | 2023-10-05 | 2023-10-26 | 2023-11-07 | Inf. |
| | Visby KM 2023 R3456 | Visby | r | 2023-10-05 | 2023-10-26 | 2023-11-19 | Inf. |
| | Stockholmsmasterskap Veteran 60 2023 R456 | Stockholm | s | 2023-10-05 | 2023-10-19 | 2023-11-10 | Inf. |
| | Sandviken KM 2023 R34 | Sandviken | s | 2023-10-05 | 2023-10-19 | 2023-11-02 | Inf. |
| | Olands Hostturnering 2023 R456 | Oland | s | 2023-10-05 | 2023-10-26 | 2023-11-19 | Inf. |
| | Hostturneringen 2023 Kristianstads SS gr 2 R34 | Kristianstad | s | 2023-10-09 | 2023-11-06 | 2023-11-02 | Inf. |
| | Lag-DM 2023-2024, div 4 R12 | Stockholm | t | 2023-10-09 | 2023-11-06 | 2023-11-17 | Inf. |
| | Lag-DM 2023-2024, div 3 R12 | Stockholm | t | 2023-10-09 | 2023-11-06 | 2023-11-17 | Inf. |
| | Hostturneringen 2023 Kristianstads SS gr 1 R34 | Kristianstad | s | 2023-10-09 | 2023-11-06 | 2023-11-05 | Inf. |
| | Taby Oppna KM 2023 R1 | Taby | s | 2023-10-10 | 2023-10-10 | 2023-11-03 | Inf. |
| | Harplinge Halmstad hostturnering 2023 R12 | Halmstad | s | 2023-10-10 | 2023-10-24 | 2023-11-19 | Inf. |
| | Ostersund KM 2023 R4567 | Ostersund | s | 2023-10-10 | 2023-10-31 | 2023-11-08 | Inf. |
| | Kalmar klassmasterskap 2023 klass I R34 | Kalmar | r | 2023-10-11 | 2023-11-08 | 2023-11-21 | Inf. |
| | Kalmar klassmasterskap 2023 klass II gr A R34 | Kalmar | r | 2023-10-11 | 2023-11-08 | 2023-11-21 | Inf. |
| | Nacka-Varmdo KM HT 2023 R34 | Nacka | s | 2023-10-11 | 2023-10-25 | 2023-11-16 | Inf. |
| | Kalmar klassmasterskap 2023 klass II gr B R34 | Kalmar | r | 2023-10-11 | 2023-11-08 | 2023-11-21 | Inf. |
| | Rockadens onsdagskamp ht 2023 std R45 | Stockholm | s | 2023-10-11 | 2023-10-25 | 2023-11-21 | Inf. |
| | Majornas Oppna KM 2023 R34 | Goteborg | s | 2023-10-11 | 2023-10-25 | 2023-11-16 | Inf. |
| | Vaggeryds KM 2023 Nimzowitsch R12 | Vaggeryd | r | 2023-10-12 | 2023-10-26 | 2023-11-02 | Inf. |
| | Kristallens KM 2023 R56 | Kristallens KM 2023 | s | 2023-10-12 | 2023-10-26 | 2023-11-11 | Inf. |
| | Vaggeryds KM 2023 Schlechter R12 | Vaggeryd | s | 2023-10-12 | 2023-10-26 | 2023-11-02 | Inf. |
| | Kristallens JHT 2023 R45 | Stockholm | s | 2023-10-13 | 2023-10-27 | 2023-11-19 | Inf. |
| | Kamraternas Oppna KM 2023 R34 | Goteborg | s | 2023-10-14 | 2023-10-28 | 2023-11-05 | Inf. |
| | Mark KM 2023-24 R1 | Orby | s | 2023-10-17 | 2023-10-17 | 2023-11-02 | Inf. |
| | Katrineholm KM 2023 R34 | Katrineholm | r | 2023-10-17 | 2023-10-31 | 2023-11-19 | Inf. |
| | GotaverkenLundbyKM klass 1 2023-24 R123 | Goteborg | r | 2023-10-17 | 2023-10-31 | 2023-11-20 | Inf. |
| | GotaverkenLundbyKM klass 3 2023-24 R123 | Goteborg | r | 2023-10-17 | 2023-10-31 | 2023-11-20 | Inf. |
| | GotaverkenLundbyKM klass 2 2023-24 R123 | Goteborg | r | 2023-10-17 | 2023-10-31 | 2023-11-20 | Inf. |
| | Hindas Snabb-KM 202324 R12 | R12 | s | 2023-10-19 | 2023-11-09 | 2023-11-23 | Inf. |
| | Allians KM 2023-24 R12 | Skanninge | s | 2023-10-20 | 2023-11-03 | 2023-11-11 | Inf. |
| | Ungdomsserien 23-24, division 1 R1 | Malmo | t | 2023-10-21 | 2023-11-11 | 2023-11-23 | Inf. |
| | Ungdomsserien 23-24, division 2 R1 | Malmo | t | 2023-10-21 | 2023-11-11 | 2023-11-23 | Inf. |
| | Distriktsserien Skane 23-24, div 4 R12 | Malmo | t | 2023-10-22 | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-25 | Inf. |
| | Stockholmsserien 2023 2024, div 4 R12 | Stockholm | t | 2023-10-22 | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-23 | Inf. |
| | Stockholmsserien 2023 2024, div 5 R12 | Stockholm | t | 2023-10-22 | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-24 | Inf. |
| | Uppsala ASS KM 2023 A R12 | Uppsala | r | 2023-10-23 | 2023-10-30 | 2023-11-20 | Inf. |
| | Uppsala ASS KM 2023 B R12 | Uppsala | s | 2023-10-23 | 2023-10-30 | 2023-11-19 | Inf. |
| | Lag-DM 2023-2024, div I R23 | Stockholm | t | 2023-10-23 | 2023-11-20 | 2023-11-23 | Inf. |
| | LASK Open 2023 Grupp 5 R345 | Lund | r | 2023-10-24 | 2023-11-14 | 2023-11-25 | Inf. |
| | LASK Open 2023 Grupp 3 R345 | Lund | r | 2023-10-24 | 2023-11-14 | 2023-11-25 | Inf. |
| | LASK Open 2023 Grupp 4 R345 | Lund | r | 2023-10-24 | 2023-11-14 | 2023-11-25 | Inf. |
| | Hostturneringen JSS 2023 grp B R1 | Jonkoping | r | 2023-10-24 | 2023-10-24 | 2023-11-19 | Inf. |
| | MAS Oppna KM 2023 R4567 | Malmo | s | 2023-10-24 | 2023-11-21 | 2023-11-26 | Inf. |
| | Fagervik SK KM 2023 R1 | Timra | r | 2023-10-25 | 2023-10-25 | 2023-11-21 | Inf. |
| | Ystad Host 2023 R45 | Ystad | r | 2023-10-26 | 2023-11-09 | 2023-11-23 | Inf. |
| | 10th Uppsala Young Champions | Uppsala | s | 2023-10-27 | 2023-11-01 | 2023-11-07 | Inf. |
| | Bodens KM 2023 | Boden | s | 2023-10-27 | 2023-10-29 | 2023-11-02 | Inf. |
| | LASK Lordagsblixt 231028 | Lund | s | 2023-10-28 | 2023-10-28 | 2023-11-02 | Inf. |
| | Etuna DM 2023 std | Eskilstuna | s | 2023-10-28 | 2023-10-29 | 2023-11-02 | Inf. |
| | Oskarshamns Jubileumsturnering 2023 | Oskarshamn | s | 2023-10-28 | 2023-10-28 | 2023-11-02 | Inf. |
| | Stockholmsmasterskapet i snabbschack 2023 | Stockholm | s | 2023-10-29 | 2023-10-29 | 2023-11-02 | Inf. |
| | Uppsala Blitz 2023 | Uppsala | s | 2023-10-29 | 2023-10-29 | 2023-11-02 | Inf. |
| | Hallandsserien 2023-24 R1 | Sweden | t | 2023-10-29 | 2023-10-29 | 2023-11-19 | Inf. |
| | Nordskanesserien 23-24 R12 | Skane | t | 2023-10-29 | 2023-11-26 | 2023-11-26 | Inf. |
| | Allskanskan 23-24, div 2B R12 | Malmo | t | 2023-10-29 | 2023-11-12 | 2023-11-24 | Inf. |
| | Allskanskan 23-24, div 2 R12 | Malmo | t | 2023-10-29 | 2023-11-12 | 2023-11-24 | Inf. |
| | Vintertidsnabbschack 2023 | Nybro | s | 2023-10-29 | 2023-10-29 | 2023-11-02 | Inf. |
| | Allskanskan 23-24, div 3 R12 | Malmo | t | 2023-10-29 | 2023-11-12 | 2023-11-24 | Inf. |
| | Allskanskan 23-24, div 1 R12 | Malmo | t | 2023-10-29 | 2023-11-12 | 2023-11-24 | Inf. |
| | Eskilstuna KM std 20203 R456 | Eskilstuna | s | 2023-10-30 | 2023-11-14 | 2023-11-26 | Inf. |
| | Vaxjo Snabb-KM 2023 R567 | Vaxjo | s | 2023-10-31 | 2023-10-31 | 2023-11-02 | Inf. |
| | Hostturneringen JSS 2023 grp A R234 | Jonkoping | r | 2023-10-31 | 2023-11-21 | 2023-11-24 | Inf. |
| | Hostturneringen JSS 2023 grp B R234 | Jonkoping | r | 2023-10-31 | 2023-11-21 | 2023-11-24 | Inf. |
| | Hostturneringen JSS 2023 grp C R234 | Jonkoping | r | 2023-10-31 | 2023-11-21 | 2023-11-24 | Inf. |
| | Harplinge-Halmstad Blixt-KM 2023 | Halmstad | r | 2023-10-31 | 2023-10-31 | 2023-11-02 | Inf. |
| | Sallskapets hostblixt 2023 | Stockholm | s | 2023-10-31 | 2023-10-31 | 2023-11-21 | Inf. |
| | Falu KM 2324 std R45 | Falun | s | 2023-11-01 | 2023-11-15 | 2023-11-26 | Inf. |
| | Malaroarna KM 2023 R34 | Ekero | s | 2023-11-01 | 2023-11-15 | 2023-11-26 | Inf. |
| | Olands Snabb-KM 2023 | Oland | r | 2023-11-02 | 2023-11-02 | 2023-11-20 | Inf. |
| | Novembercupen Falkoping 2023 | Falkoping | s | 2023-11-02 | 2023-11-09 | 2023-11-10 | Inf. |
| | Gbg Torsdagssnabb 3 2023 | Goteborg | s | 2023-11-02 | 2023-11-02 | 2023-11-05 | Inf. |
| | HSS KM 2023 R5 | Helsingborg | r | 2023-11-02 | 2023-11-02 | 2023-11-07 | Inf. |
| | Stockholm Grand Prix by Elite Hotels 2023 rpd | Stockholm | s | 2023-11-03 | 2023-11-03 | 2023-11-09 | Inf. |
| | Lilla Stockholm Grand Prix by Elite Hotels rpd | Stockholm | s | 2023-11-03 | 2023-11-03 | 2023-11-09 | Inf. |
| | Hostturneringen Stig Lundholms minne 2023 , grupp 2 | Helsingborg | r | 2023-11-04 | 2023-11-05 | 2023-11-07 | Inf. |
| | Lilla Stockholm Grand Prix by Elite Hotels 2023 std | Stockholm | s | 2023-11-04 | 2023-11-05 | 2023-11-09 | Inf. |
| | LASK Lordagsblixt 231104 | Lund | s | 2023-11-04 | 2023-11-04 | 2023-11-20 | Inf. |
| | Hostturneringen Stig Lundholms minne 2023 , grupp 1 | Helsingborg | r | 2023-11-04 | 2023-11-05 | 2023-11-07 | Inf. |
| | NvSSF JDM 2023 | Helsingborg | s | 2023-11-04 | 2023-11-04 | 2023-11-07 | Inf. |
| | VSF Distriktsserie 2023-2024 R34 | Sweden | t | 2023-11-04 | 2023-11-04 | 2023-11-06 | Inf. |
| | Stockholm Grand Prix by Elite Hotels 2023 std | Stockholm | s | 2023-11-04 | 2023-11-05 | 2023-11-09 | Inf. |
| | Hostturneringen Stig Lundholms minne 2023 , grupp 3 | Helsingborg | r | 2023-11-04 | 2023-11-05 | 2023-11-07 | Inf. |
| | Vendelins minne 2023 snabb | Sandviken | s | 2023-11-04 | 2023-11-04 | 2023-11-06 | Inf. |
| | Vendelins minne 2023 blixt | Sandviken | s | 2023-11-05 | 2023-11-05 | 2023-11-06 | Inf. |
| | Hostturneringen 2023 Kristianstads SS gr 1 R56 | Kristianstad | s | 2023-11-06 | 2023-11-20 | 2023-11-28 | Inf. |
| | Hostturneringen 2023 Kristianstads SS gr 2 R56 | Kristianstad | s | 2023-11-06 | 2023-11-20 | 2023-11-28 | Inf. |
| | Hostturneringen JSS 2023 grp D R1234 | Jonkoping | r | 2023-11-06 | 2023-11-21 | 2023-11-24 | Inf. |
| | Borlange KM 2023 R56 | Borlange | r | 2023-11-06 | 2023-11-20 | 2023-11-26 | Inf. |
| | Rockaden Umea KM 2023 R4567 | Umea | s | 2023-11-06 | 2023-11-27 | 2023-11-21 | Inf. |
| | Luleas Hostturnering 2023 R67 | Lulea | s | 2023-11-07 | 2023-11-21 | 2023-11-23 | Inf. |
| | KAS KM 2023 R345 | Karlstad | s | 2023-11-07 | 2023-11-21 | 2023-11-26 | Inf. |
| | Hassleholm SK KM 23-24 R23 | Hassleholm | s | 2023-11-07 | 2023-11-26 | 2023-11-26 | Inf. |
| | Sallskapets hostturnering 2023, grp B R78 | Stockholm | s | 2023-11-07 | 2023-11-21 | 2023-11-23 | Inf. |
| | Sallskapets hostturnering 2023, grp F R78 | Stockholm | s | 2023-11-07 | 2023-11-21 | 2023-11-23 | Inf. |
| | Sallskapets hostturnering 2023, grp C R78 | Stockholm | s | 2023-11-07 | 2023-11-21 | 2023-11-23 | Inf. |
| | Sallskapets hostturnering 2023, grp E R78 | Stockholm | s | 2023-11-07 | 2023-11-21 | 2023-11-23 | Inf. |
| | Landskronamasterskapet 2023 R4567 | Landskrona | s | 2023-11-07 | 2023-11-28 | 2023-11-28 | Inf. |
| | Sallskapets hostturnering 2023, grp D R78 | Stockholm | s | 2023-11-07 | 2023-11-21 | 2023-11-23 | Inf. |
| | Sallskapets hostturnering 2023, grp A R78 | Stockholm | s | 2023-11-07 | 2023-11-21 | 2023-11-23 | Inf. |
| | Markaryd SK KM 23-24 R345 | Markaryd | r | 2023-11-08 | 2023-11-22 | 2023-11-26 | Inf. |
| | Skara Hostrapid 2023 | Skara | s | 2023-11-08 | 2023-11-22 | 2023-11-23 | Inf. |
| | Visby KM 2023 R7 | Visby | r | 2023-11-09 | 2023-11-09 | 2023-11-23 | Inf. |
| | Gotland DM 2023 | Visby | s | 2023-11-10 | 2023-11-12 | 2023-11-25 | Inf. |
| | Smalands Snabb-DM 2023 | Kalmar | s | 2023-11-11 | 2023-11-11 | 2023-11-23 | Inf. |
| | Hemse hostmasterskap 2023 R567 | Hemse | r | 2023-11-11 | 2023-11-25 | 2023-11-27 | Inf. |
| | LASK Lordagsblixt 231111 | Lund | s | 2023-11-11 | 2023-11-11 | 2023-11-24 | Inf. |
| | Farsta JGP 2023 Kl B hog | Stockholm | s | 2023-11-11 | 2023-11-11 | 2023-11-13 | Inf. |
| | Farsta JGP 2023 Kl A gym | Stockholm | s | 2023-11-11 | 2023-11-11 | 2023-11-13 | Inf. |
| | Sormlandsserien snabb 2023 | Katrineholm | t | 2023-11-12 | 2023-11-12 | 2023-11-13 | Inf. |
| | EP Open 2023 R45 | Svedala | s | 2023-11-13 | 2023-11-27 | 2023-11-28 | Inf. |
| | Lag-DM 2023-2024, div Elit R3 | Stockholm | t | 2023-11-13 | 2023-11-13 | 2023-11-23 | Inf. |
| | Sallskapets Blixt-KM 2023 | Stockholm | s | 2023-11-14 | 2023-11-14 | 2023-11-21 | Inf. |
| | Majorna Senioren 2 Ht 2023 | Goteborg | r | 2023-11-15 | 2023-11-15 | 2023-11-16 | Inf. |
| | Majorna Blixt Junioren 2 Ht 2023 | Goteborg | r | 2023-11-15 | 2023-11-15 | 2023-11-16 | Inf. |
| | Roslagsserien div 4 2023-24 R1 | Norrtalje | t | 2023-11-16 | 2023-11-16 | 2023-11-25 | Inf. |
| | Gavleborg Lag-DM 2023-24 R2 | Valbo | t | 2023-11-16 | 2023-11-16 | 2023-11-26 | Inf. |
| | LASS Novemberblixt 2023 | Linkoping | s | 2023-11-16 | 2023-11-16 | 2023-11-17 | Inf. |
| | Boden Elo 1 2023 | Boden | r | 2023-11-17 | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-20 | Inf. |
| | LASK Lordagsblixt 231118 | Lund | s | 2023-11-18 | 2023-11-18 | 2023-11-23 | Inf. |
| | Eslovs KM 2023 | Eslov | s | 2023-11-18 | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-25 | Inf. |
| | Norrbottens lansserie 2023-24 R2 | Sweden | t | 2023-11-18 | 2023-11-18 | 2023-11-23 | Inf. |
| | Allsv Div III 4 2023-24 R2 | Sweden | t | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-24 | Inf. |
| | Allsv Div I 4 2023-24 R2 | Sweden | t | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-24 | Inf. |
| | Allsv Div II 3 2023-24 R3 | Sweden | t | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-24 | Inf. |
| | Allsv Div II 2 2023-24 R2 | Sweden | t | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-24 | Inf. |
| | GBG distriktsserie 2023-24 div 5 R2 | Goteborg | t | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-26 | Inf. |
| | Allsv Div II 5 2023-24 R2 | Sweden | t | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-24 | Inf. |
| | Allsv Div II 7 2023-24 R2 | Sweden | t | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-24 | Inf. |
| | Allsv Div II 6 2023-24 R2 | Sweden | t | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-24 | Inf. |
| | Allsv Div III 2 2023-24 R2 | Sweden | t | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-24 | Inf. |
| | Allsv Div III 3 2023-24 R2 | Sweden | t | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-24 | Inf. |
| | Allsv Div II 8 2023-24 R2 | Sweden | t | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-24 | Inf. |
| | Allsv Div III 1 2023-24 R2 | Sweden | t | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-24 | Inf. |
| | GBG distriktsserie 2023-24 div 4 R2 | Goteborg | t | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-26 | Inf. |
| | Allsv Div II 1 2023-24 R2 | Sweden | t | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-24 | Inf. |
| | Allsv Div I 3 2023-24 R2 | Sweden | t | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-24 | Inf. |
| | Allsv Div I 2 2023-24 R2 | Sweden | t | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-24 | Inf. |
| | Allsv Div I 1 2023-24 R2 | Sweden | t | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-24 | Inf. |
| | Allsv Div III 4 2023-24 5 R2 | Sweden | t | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-24 | Inf. |
| | Allsv Div III 6 2023-24 R2 | Sweden | t | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-24 | Inf. |
| | Smalandska Serien norr 2023 R2 | Sweden | t | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-26 | Inf. |
| | Smalandska Serien soder 2023 R2 | Sweden | t | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-19 | 2023-11-26 | Inf. |
| | Mandagsblixt 61 | Uppsala | s | 2023-11-20 | 2023-11-20 | 2023-11-26 | Inf. |
| | Falkoping novemberblixt 2023 | Falkoping | s | 2023-11-23 | 2023-11-23 | 2023-11-24 | Inf. |
| | Boden Elo 2 20233 | Boden | r | 2023-11-24 | 2023-11-26 | 2023-11-26 | Inf. |
| | Tomas Carnstams minne 2023 grupp 1 | Lund | r | 2023-11-24 | 2023-11-26 | 2023-11-26 | Inf. |
| | Tomas Carnstams minne 2023 grupp 2 | Lund | r | 2023-11-24 | 2023-11-26 | 2023-11-26 | Inf. |
| | Tomas Carnstams minne 2023 grupp 3 | Lund | r | 2023-11-24 | 2023-11-26 | 2023-11-26 | Inf. |
| | Juniorallsvenskan Division I 2023 | Linkoping | t | 2023-11-24 | 2023-11-26 | 2023-11-26 | Inf. |
| | Tomas Carnstams minne 2023 grupp 4 | Lund | r | 2023-11-24 | 2023-11-26 | 2023-11-26 | Inf. |
| | Gavle Elite Chess Open 2023 snabbschack | Gavle | s | 2023-11-24 | 2023-11-24 | 2023-11-28 | Inf. |
| | Gavle Elite Chess Open 2023 classic | Gavle | s | 2023-11-25 | 2023-11-26 | 2023-11-28 | Inf. |
| | Oskarshamns Snabb-KM 2023 | Oskarshamn | s | 2023-11-25 | 2023-11-25 | 2023-11-26 | Inf. |
| | Juniorallsvenskan Division II 2023 | Linkoping | t | 2023-11-25 | 2023-11-26 | 2023-11-26 | Inf. |
| | Blekinge Snabb-DM 2023 | Karlshamn | s | 2023-11-25 | 2023-11-25 | 2023-11-26 | Inf. |
| | Lag-DM 2023-2024, div 5 R3 | Stockholm | t | 2023-11-27 | 2023-11-27 | 2023-11-28 | Inf. |
| | Mandagsblixt 62 | Uppsala | s | 2023-11-27 | 2023-11-27 | 2023-11-28 | Inf. |
| | Lag-DM 2023-2024, div 2 R3 | Stockholm | t | 2023-11-27 | 2023-11-27 | 2023-11-27 | Inf. |
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match |