Tournaments Registered for October 2017
 
Tournaments registered for future periods: November 2017 |  December 2017 |  January 2018 |  February 2018 |  March 2018 |  April 2018 |  May 2018 |  June 2018 |  July 2018 |  August 2018 |  

 The total number of registered tournaments: 286
Country: France

Rated
PGN Event NameCitySysStartReceivedI
   13eme Festival International de Dieppe - 2eme Open de la cote d'Albatre - ANNULE DIEPPEs 2017-08-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   3e open Fide de St Antonin Noble Val - ANNULE SAINT ANTONIN NOBLE VALs 2017-08-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  3e Fide de Saint Antonin Noble Val SAINT ANTONIN NOBLE VALs 2017-08-29 2017-09-19 RatedInf.
  17e Open International de Bourgoin-Jallieu (-2200) BOURGOIN JALLIEUs 2017-09-09 2017-09-19 RatedInf.
   24e Open de Sautron (44) SAUTRONs 2017-09-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  11eme Open de la Thur - Tournoi B (-1600) CERNAYs 2017-09-02 2017-09-19 RatedInf.
  11eme Open de la Thur - Tournoi C (-1300) CERNAYs 2017-09-02 2017-09-19 RatedInf.
   6eme Open en Ouche (-2200) CONCHES EN OUCHEs 2017-09-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Tournoi de Rentree 2017 de Hyeres (-2200) HYERESs 2017-09-02 2017-09-19 RatedInf.
  Tournoi Ferme de Rentree 2017 de Hyeres (-1600) - Groupe A HYERESr 2017-08-28 2017-09-20 RatedInf.
  Tournoi Open Jeunes de Rentree 2017 de Hyeres (-1400) HYERESs 2017-08-28 2017-09-20 N/RTDInf.
  4eme Open de Rentree de l'ELO (-2200) ORANGEs 2017-09-16 2017-09-19 RatedInf.
  Tournoi Interieur ASPOM 2017 BORDEAUXs 2017-09-08 2017-09-19 RatedInf.
  4eme Open de Rentree de l'ELO - Accession (-1500) ORANGEs 2017-09-16 2017-09-19 RatedInf.
  24e Open B de Sautron (-1600) SAUTRONs 2017-09-01 2017-09-19 RatedInf.
   49eme match Alsace-Bade STRASBOURGt 2017-09-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  2e Open Fide de la Bruffiere - Tournoi A (-2200) LA BRUFFIEREs 2017-09-16 2017-09-19 RatedInf.
  2e Open Fide de la Bruffiere - Tournoi B (1300-1650) LA BRUFFIEREs 2017-09-16 2017-09-19 RatedInf.
  2e Open Fide de la Bruffiere - Tournoi C (-1350) LA BRUFFIEREs 2017-09-16 2017-09-19 RatedInf.
   14e Open international de Grasse (-2200 Elo) GRASSEs 2017-09-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   14e Open international de Grasse (-1400 Elo) GRASSEs 2017-09-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Tournoi Prestige de la Roche Guyon 2017 LA ROCHE GUYONs 2017-09-03 2017-09-19 RatedInf.
  Tournoi interne de rentree 2017 de Bischwiller (-1600) BISCHWILLERs 2017-09-01 2017-09-19 RatedInf.
  Stage d'echecs ESJ Aout 2017 (-1600) SAINT JEAN PLA DE CORTSs 2017-08-28 2017-09-20 RatedInf.
  1er Tournoi Rapide Jeunes FIDE de Hyeres HYERESs 2017-09-17 2017-09-19 RatedInf.
   58e Open Fide Inter Chess de Trois Rondes - Tournoi B (-1600) - ANNULE PARISs 2017-08-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  24eme Tournoi International d'Argeles-sur-Mer (-2200) ARGELES SUR MERs 2017-09-09 2017-09-19 RatedInf.
   2e banco Xavier Rubini (-2200) - ANNULE SAINT ANTONIN NOBLE VALr 2017-08-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Open Fide Jeunes de rentree 2017 de Lutece (-2200) PARISs 2017-09-02 2017-09-19 RatedInf.
   Coupe Internationale de Lyon 2017 LYONs 2017-09-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   10e Rapide d'Echecs de Sanary sur Mer - Tournoi A SANARY SUR MERs 2017-09-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   10e Rapide d'Echecs de Sanary sur Mer - Tournoi B SANARY SUR MERs 2017-09-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapide de Tremblay en France Nr 05D TREMBLAY EN FRANCEs 2017-09-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  59e Open Fide Inter Chess - Tournoi A (1600 -2100) PARISs 2017-09-16 2017-09-19 RatedInf.
  59e Open Fide Inter Chess - Tournoi B (-1600) PARISs 2017-09-16 2017-09-19 RatedInf.
   Grand-Prix de l'Oise Saison 2017-2018 Journee 1 SONGEONSs 2017-09-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Match Bas-Rhin - Paris 2017 Echiquiers 1-12 (-2200) STRASBOURGt 2017-09-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Match Bas-Rhin - Paris 2017 Echiquiers 13-20 (-1600) STRASBOURGt 2017-09-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for November 2017 (2017-11-01)
   Open international de Liffre 2017 - Tournoi A LIFFREs 2017-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open international de Liffre 2017 - Tournoi B LIFFREs 2017-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   3eme Open International Serge Dimier-Championnat du Loiret OLIVETs 2017-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   16eme Open International d'Echecs de la Ville de Menton MENTONs 2017-10-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   3eme Open Serge Dimier - Tournoi B (-1500) OLIVETs 2017-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2eme Open Fide de Laverune (-2200) LAVERUNEs 2017-10-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   17e open international de Sautron SAUTRONs 2017-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   10e open Jeunes de Sautron (-1400) SAUTRONs 2017-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   17e open Fide de Domloup (-2200) - Tournoi A DOMLOUPs 2017-10-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   17e open Fide de Domloup (-2200) - Tournoi B DOMLOUPs 2017-10-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   17e open Fide de Domloup (-2200) - Tournoi C DOMLOUPs 2017-10-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   17e open Fide de Domloup (-2200) - Tournoi D DOMLOUPs 2017-10-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   19eme Open international d'echecs de La Reunion SAINT DENISs 2017-10-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Corsican Circuit 2017 - Open Oscaro BASTIAs 2017-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Corsican Circuit 2017 - Open Fusella BASTIAs 2017-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de l'Herault 2017 Open B (1399-1750) SAINT JEAN DE FOSs 2017-09-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de l'Herault 2017 Open C (1000-1450) SAINT JEAN DE FOSs 2017-09-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de l'Herault 2017 Open A (1700-2200) SAINT JEAN DE FOSs 2017-09-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Albi-XIIIeme open fide Tarn Nord (-2200) ALBIs 2017-09-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   16e Tournoi d'Automne de Montigny - Tournoi A MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXr 2017-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   16e Tournoi d'Automne de Montigny - Tournoi B MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXr 2017-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   16e Tournoi d'Automne de Montigny - Tournoi C MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXr 2017-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   300A open FIDE du club 608 (-2200 elo) PARISs 2017-09-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   300B open FIDE du club 608 (-1500 elo) PARISs 2017-09-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   11eme Open de Dijon (-2200) Tournoi B DIJONs 2017-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   11eme Open de Dijon (-2200) Tournoi A DIJONs 2017-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Open de Toussaint 2017 de Hyeres (-2200) HYERESs 2017-10-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Ferme de Toussaint 2017 de Hyeres (-1600) - Groupe A HYERESr 2017-10-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Ferme de Toussaint 2017 de Hyeres (-1600) - Groupe B HYERESr 2017-10-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   4eme Open Jean Mandouze (-2200) BORDEAUXs 2017-10-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   15e Open d'Automne Briouze - Tournoi A (-2200) BRIOUZEs 2017-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   15e Open d'Automne Briouze - Tournoi B (-2200) BRIOUZEs 2017-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1er Rapide FIDE d'Oyonnax OYONNAXs 2017-10-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   3eme Tournoi Rapide FIDE de Hyeres - Tournoi A HYERESs 2017-10-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   3eme Tournoi Rapide FIDE de Hyeres - Tournoi B HYERESs 2017-10-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   5eme Open de Chauffailles (-2200) CHAUFFAILLESs 2017-09-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Nationale 1 r1-2 FRANCEt 2017-10-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Nationale 2 Jeunes r1-2 FRANCEt 2017-10-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Nationale 3 r1 FRANCEt 2017-10-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Coupe de France t1 FRANCEt 2017-10-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Nationale 2 r1-2 FRANCEt 2017-10-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   5eme Open Fide de Chauffailles (-2200) CHAUFFAILLESs 2017-09-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Rapide Fide 2017 du Conseil Departemental 49 CANTENAY EPINARDs 2017-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Match Echecs 16 - Selection Nationale Suisse Jeunes 2017 PARISt 2017-09-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapide de Mazamet - 1ere etape du Circuit Cathare 2017-18 MAZAMETs 2017-10-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   8e Rapide M Echecs - ANNULE PARISs 2017-10-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   6e Grand Prix des Pyramides - Trophee KAISSA - Tournoi de parties rapides LE PORT MARLYs 2017-10-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1er Tournoi interne de Boulogne sur Mer BOULOGNE SUR MERs 2017-10-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Jeunes Echiquier Nicois 30-09-2017 NICEs 2017-09-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Jeunes Echiquier Nicois 07-10-2017 NICEs 2017-10-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Rapide Echiquier Nicois 01-10-2017 NICEs 2017-10-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Rapide Echiquier Nicois 15-10-2017 NICEs 2017-10-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Rapide Echiquier Nicois 29-10-2017 NICEs 2017-10-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Coupe Loubatiere - Octobre FRANCEt 2017-10-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for December 2017 (2017-12-01)
   27eme Open international de Caen - Open A CAENs 2017-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   27eme Open international de Caen - Open B CAENs 2017-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   32e Open International du Touquet - Open A LE TOUQUET PARIS PLAGEs 2017-10-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   32e Open International du Touquet - Open B LE TOUQUET PARIS PLAGEs 2017-10-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   15e Rencontres Internationales du Cap d'Agde - Grand Prix AGDEs 2017-10-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   37eme Open de La Bresse - Open A Lorraine LA BRESSEs 2017-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   37eme Open de La Bresse - Open B Vosges (-1600) LA BRESSEs 2017-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Master A du Var 2017 (-2200) HYERESr 2017-10-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Master B du Var 2017 (-2200) HYERESr 2017-10-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Master C du Var 2017 (-2200) HYERESr 2017-10-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Master D du Var 2017 (-2200) HYERESr 2017-10-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Master E du Var 2017 (-2200) HYERESr 2017-10-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Master F du Var 2017 (-2200) HYERESr 2017-10-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Flash 13 Dimanche 2017-18 (-2200) r1-5 MEYREUILs 2017-10-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   17eme Open International d'Echecs de Besancon BESANCONs 2017-10-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   17eme Open International d'Echecs de Besancon - P'tits Elos (-1400) BESANCONs 2017-10-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   15e Rencontres Internationales du Cap d'Agde - Tournoi du Cavalier AGDEs 2017-10-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi interne A de Bras Panon 2017 BRAS PANONr 2017-09-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi interne A Bis de Bras Panon 2017 BRAS PANONr 2017-09-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Coupe de France t2 FRANCEt 2017-11-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Top Jeunes r1-3 FRANCEt 2017-11-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   15e Rencontres Internationales du Cap d'Agde - Open de l'Avenir AGDEs 2017-10-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Haute-Saone Fide 2017-2018 VESOULs 2017-10-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   8eme Open de Quimper QUIMPERs 2017-10-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi d'automne 2017 de Kaissa 2 DRULINGENd 2017-10-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   9eme open du Mont Sainte-Odile - Tournoi B (-1600) BARRs 2017-11-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open FIDE de Louviers 2017 (-2200) LOUVIERSs 2017-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix des Yvelines - Tournoi 1 (-2200) MAGNY LES HAMEAUXs 2017-11-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix des Yvelines - Tournoi 1 (-1800) MAGNY LES HAMEAUXs 2017-11-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix des Yvelines - Tournoi 1 (-1400) MAGNY LES HAMEAUXs 2017-11-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Festival Jeunes IDF 2017-18 - Etape 3 Roissy en Brie ROISSY EN BRIEs 2017-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   6e Rapide de la Brie ROISSY EN BRIEs 2017-11-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Jeunes Echiquier Nicois 18-11-2017 NICEs 2017-11-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Rapide Echiquier Nicois 05-11-2017 NICEs 2017-11-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Rapide Echiquier Nicois 26-11-2017 NICEs 2017-11-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Coupe Loubatiere - Novembre FRANCEt 2017-11-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for January 2018 (2018-01-01)
   Tournoi interne ERR 2018 (-2200) r1-3 AIX EN PROVENCEs 2017-10-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat interne 2017-2018 La Dame Noire r1-4 MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXs 2017-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand-Prix du Var Ouest 2017 - Souvenir Jean-Louis Guillemard (-2200) r1-4 SANARY SUR MERs 2017-11-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat Interne de Kingersheim 2017 (-2200) KINGERSHEIMs 2017-09-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open 13 Samedi 2017-18 r1-4 VITROLLESs 2017-09-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open 13 Vendredi 2017-18 r1-4 MARSEILLEs 2017-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   L'Echiquier Grenoblois Automne 2017 (-2200) GRENOBLEs 2017-09-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat d'Annecy 2017-2018 : 1ere phase ANNECYs 2017-09-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Nationale 1 r3-6 FRANCEt 2017-11-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Nationale 2 Jeunes r3-6 FRANCEt 2017-11-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Nationale 3 r2-4 FRANCEt 2017-11-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Nationale 4 Part 1 FRANCEt 2017-10-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Coupe de France t3 FRANCEt 2017-12-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Nationale 1 Jeunes r1-3 FRANCEt 2017-11-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Nationale 2 Jeunes r1-3 FRANCEt 2017-11-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Grand-Est Part 1 ALSt 2017-10-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Nationale 2 r3-6 FRANCEt 2017-11-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Auvergne Rhone-Alpes Part 1 AUVt 2017-10-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Normandie Part 1 BNOt 2017-10-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Bourgogne Franche-Comte Part 1 BRGt 2017-10-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Bretagne Part 1 BREt 2017-10-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Centre-Val-de-Loire Part 1 CVLt 2017-10-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Ile de France Part 1 CHAt 2017-10-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Corse Part 1 CRSt 2017-10-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Cote d'Azur Part 1 CAZt 2017-10-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Martinique Part 1 DSAt 2017-10-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Nouvelle Aquitaine Part 1 FRCt 2017-10-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Occitanie Part 1 HNOt 2017-10-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Hauts-de-France Part 1 HDFt 2017-10-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - PACA Part 1 PACAt 2017-10-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Reunion Part 1 REUt 2017-10-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Pays de Loire Part 1 PDLt 2017-10-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Mulhouse 2017 MULHOUSEs 2017-09-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   3eme tournoi interne CEO 2017-2018 (-2200) r1-4 SAINT PAULs 2017-09-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Interne Laverune 2017 (-2200) r1-4 LAVERUNEs 2017-10-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de la Loire 2017-2018 r1-3 SAINT JUST SAINT RAMBERTs 2017-10-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2eme Open Veteran et Senior Plus - Ligue Hauts de France des Echecs CAMBRAIs 2017-12-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de la Loire Atlantique - Open Retif 2018 r1-3 NANTESs 2017-11-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Entreprises r1-3 PARISt 2017-10-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat du Morbihan 2017-2018 toutes categories (-2200) - Phase 1 ARRADONs 2017-10-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat du Finistère Toutes Catégories 2018 r1-3 QUIMPERs 2017-10-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Savoie 2017 CHAMBERYs 2017-09-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Interne de Brive 2017-18 r1-3 BRIVE LA GAILLARDEs 2017-10-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Rapide Echiquier Nicois 10-12-2017 NICEs 2017-12-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for February 2018 (2018-02-01)
   2eme Festival International d'Echecs de Rennes - Tournoi A RENNESr 2018-01-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2eme Festival International d'Echecs de Rennes - Tournoi B RENNESr 2018-01-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2eme Festival International d'Echecs de Rennes - Tournoi C RENNESr 2018-01-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2eme Festival International d'Echecs de Rennes - Tournoi E RENNESr 2018-01-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2eme Festival International d'Echecs de Rennes - Tournoi D RENNESr 2018-01-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2eme Festival International d'Echecs de Rennes - Tournoi F (-2200) RENNESs 2018-01-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2eme Festival International d'Echecs de Rennes - Tournoi F RENNESs 2018-01-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   31eme Open du Mans LE MANSs 2017-12-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   9eme Open international de Corbas CORBASs 2018-01-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open decouverte Corbas 2018 (-1600) CORBASs 2018-01-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat interne du Vesinet FIDE 2017 (-2200) r1-3 LE VESINETs 2017-11-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Nationale 1 r7-9 FRANCEt 2018-01-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Nationale 2 Jeunes r7-9 FRANCEt 2018-01-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Nationale 3 r5-7 FRANCEt 2018-01-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Coupe de France 32e FRANCEt 2018-01-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Top Jeunes r4-7 FRANCEt 2018-01-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Nationale 2 r7-9 FRANCEt 2018-01-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   38eme Open International d'Echecs de Bethune - Tournoi A BETHUNEs 2017-12-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   38eme Open International d'Echecs de Bethune - Tournoi B BETHUNEs 2017-12-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   38eme Open International d'Echecs de Bethune - Tournoi C BETHUNEs 2017-12-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1er Open A des Herbiers (-2200) LES HERBIERSs 2018-01-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1er Open B des Herbiers (1400-1800) LES HERBIERSs 2018-01-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1er Open C des Herbiers (1000-1500) LES HERBIERSs 2018-01-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat ville de Metz 2017-2018 (-2200) r1-4 METZs 2017-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Coupe Loubatiere - Decembre FRANCEt 2017-12-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for March 2018 (2018-03-01)
   18e open Fide de Domloup (-2200) - Tournoi A DOMLOUPs 2018-02-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   18e open Fide de Domloup (-2200) - Tournoi B DOMLOUPs 2018-02-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   18e open Fide de Domloup (-2200) - Tournoi C DOMLOUPs 2018-02-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   18e open Fide de Domloup (-2200) - Tournoi D DOMLOUPs 2018-02-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   18e open Fide de Domloup (-2200) Tournoi D DOMLOUPs 2018-02-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi interne ERR 2018 (-2200) r4-5 AIX EN PROVENCEs 2018-01-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Flash 13 Dimanche 2017-18 (-2200) r6-9 MEYREUILs 2018-01-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Nationale 1 Jeunes r4-5 FRANCEt 2018-01-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Nationale 2 Jeunes r4-5 FRANCEt 2018-01-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   17th Rochefort Chess Festival - Masters ROCHEFORTs 2018-02-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   17th Rochefort Chess Festival - Accession ROCHEFORTs 2018-02-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   32eme Festival International des Jeux de Cannes - Open A (plus de 2100) CANNESs 2018-02-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   32eme Festival International des Jeux de Cannes - Open B (1600-2200) CANNESs 2018-02-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   32eme Festival International des Jeux de Cannes - Open C (-1700) CANNESs 2018-02-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for April 2018 (2018-04-01)
   34e Open de Cappelle la Grande CAPPELLE LA GRANDEs 2018-03-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat interne 2017-2018 La Dame Noire r5-8 MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXs 2018-01-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat interne du Vesinet FIDE 2017 (-2200) r4-5 LE VESINETs 2018-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Nationale 1 r10-11 FRANCEt 2018-03-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Nationale 2 Jeunes r10-11 FRANCEt 2018-03-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Nationale 3 r8-9 FRANCEt 2018-03-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Nationale 4 Part 2 FRANCEt 2018-01-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Coupe de France 16e FRANCEt 2018-03-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Nationale 2 r10-11 FRANCEt 2018-03-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Grand-Est Part 2 ALSt 2018-01-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Auvergne Rhone-Alpes Part 2 AUVt 2018-01-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Normandie Part 2 BNOs 2018-01-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Bourgogne Franche-Comte Part 2 BRGt 2018-01-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Bretagne Part 2 BREt 2018-01-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Centre-Val-de-Loire Part 2 CVLt 2018-01-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Ile de France Part 2 CHAt 2018-01-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Corse Part 2 CRSt 2018-01-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Cote d'Azur Part 2 CAZs 2018-01-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Martinique Part 2 DSAt 2018-01-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Nouvelle Aquitaine Part 2 FRCt 2018-01-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Occitanie Part 2 HNOt 2018-01-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Hauts-de-France Part 2 HDFt 2018-01-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - PACA Part 2 PACAt 2018-01-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Pays de Loire Part 2 PDLt 2018-01-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Reunion Part 2 REUt 2018-01-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Interne Laverune 2017 (-2200) r5-7 LAVERUNEs 2018-01-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de la Loire 2017-2018 r3-5 SAINT JUST SAINT RAMBERTs 2018-02-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   3eme Open International de Noisiel - Open A NOISIELs 2018-02-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   3eme Open International de Noisiel - Open B (1400-2000) NOISIELs 2018-02-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   3eme Open International de Noisiel - Open C (-1600) NOISIELs 2018-02-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for May 2018 (2018-05-01)
   Tournoi interne ERR 2018 (-2200) r6-7 AIX EN PROVENCEs 2017-03-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi interne ERR 2018 (-2200) r6&7 AIX EN PROVENCEs 2018-03-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand-Prix du Var Ouest 2017 - Souvenir Jean-Louis Guillemard (-2200) r5-7 HYERESs 2018-02-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open 13 Samedi 2017-18 r5-9 VITROLLESs 2018-01-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open 13 Vendredi 2017-18 r5-9 MARSEILLEs 2018-01-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de la Loire Atlantique - Open Retif 2018 r4-7 NANTESs 2018-01-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Entreprises r4-7 PARISt 2018-01-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat du Morbihan 2017-2018 toutes categories (-2200) - Phase 2 ARRADONs 2018-01-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat ville de Metz 2017-2018 (-2200) r5-7 METZs 2018-02-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for June 2018 (2018-06-01)
   17e Open International de Beziers (-2200) BEZIERSs 2018-04-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   17e Open Jeunes de Beziers (-1600) BEZIERSs 2018-04-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Flash 13 Samedi 2017-18 (-2200) SALON DE PROVENCEs 2018-05-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat interne du Vesinet FIDE 2017 (-2200) r6-7 LE VESINETs 2018-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Nationale 4 Retard FRANCEt 2018-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Coupe de France 8e FRANCEt 2018-04-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Coupe de France Quart FRANCEt 2018-05-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Top Jeunes r8-11 FRANCEt 2018-05-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Nationale 1 Jeunes r6-7 FRANCEs 2018-04-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Nationale 2 Jeunes r6-7 FRANCEt 2018-04-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Top 12 Feminins Preliminaires FRANCEt 2018-05-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Nationale 1 Feminines FRANCEt 2018-05-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Grand-Est Part 3 ALSt 2018-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Auvergne Rhone-Alpes Part 3 AUVt 2018-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Normandie Part 3 BNOt 2018-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Bourgogne Franche-Comte Part 3 BRGt 2018-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Bretagne Part 3 BREt 2018-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Centre-Val-de-Loire Part 3 CVLt 2018-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Ile de France Part 3 CHAt 2018-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Corse Part 3 CRSt 2018-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Cote d'Azur Part 3 CAZt 2018-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Martinique Part 3 DSAt 2018-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Nouvelle Aquitaine Part 3 FRCt 2018-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Occitanie Part 3 HNOt 2018-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Hauts-de-France Part 3 HDFt 2018-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - PACA Part 3 PACAt 2018-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Pays de Loire Part 3 PDLt 2018-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Reunion Part 3 REUt 2018-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   3eme tournoi interne CEO 2017-2018 (-2200) r5-8 SAINT PAULs 2018-02-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de la Loire 2017-2018 r6-7 SAINT JUST SAINT RAMBERTs 2018-04-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   11eme Rapide D'Yffiniac Toutes Categories du 1er Mai 2018 YFFINIACs 2018-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for July 2018 (2018-07-01)
   Championnat interne 2017-2018 La Dame Noire r9-12 MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXs 2018-03-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Top 12 FRANCEt 2018-05-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Coupe de France Demi et Finale FRANCEt 2018-06-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2018 - Top 12 Feminins Finale FRANCEt 2018-06-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for August 2018 (2018-08-01)
   15e open international d'Aulnoye-Aymeries AULNOYE AYMERIESs 2018-07-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match

 

   FIDE Archive for France: View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:      
 

« go back


Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office