PGN Chess Game I IRT Sub 2200 Aberto de Xadrez de Icara (BRA)

Download this file.

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.05"]
[Round "1"]
[Board "1"]
[White "Pirola, Claudionor Alcides Lim"]
[Black "Mirela Pedro, Tereza"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "C66"]
[WhiteElo "2128"]
[BlackElo "1863"]
[PlyCount "103"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 Nf6 4. O-O d6 5. d4 Bd7 6. Nc3 Be7 7. Re1 O-O 8.
Bxc6 Bxc6 9. dxe5 dxe5 10. Qxd8 Raxd8 11. Nxe5 Bd7 12. Nxd7 Rxd7 13. Be3 Bb4
14. f3 a6 15. Kf2 b5 16. Red1 Rxd1 17. Nxd1 Rd8 18. Ke2 h6 19. a4 Be7 20. axb5
axb5 21. Ra7 Ne8 22. Nc3 b4 23. Na4 Rb8 24. b3 Bd6 25. g3 c6 26. Nc5 Rb5 27.
Nd3 Nf6 28. Ra8+ Kh7 29. Rc8 Ra5 30. Rxc6 Be7 31. Rc4 Ne8 32. Bc5 Bxc5 33. Rxc5
Rxc5 34. Nxc5 Kg6 35. Nd3 Kf6 36. Nxb4 Nc7 37. Nd5+ Nxd5 38. exd5 Ke7 39. Kd3
Kd6 40. Kd4 Kd7 41. Kc5 Kc7 42. b4 Kb7 43. Kd6 Kc8 44. Ke7 Kc7 45. d6+ Kc8 46.
d7+ Kc7 47. d8=Q+ Kc6 48. c4 f5 49. Qd7+ Kb6 50. Kd6 Ka6 51. Qc7 g5 52. b5# 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.05"]
[Round "1"]
[Board "2"]
[White "Brasil, Carlos Eduardo"]
[Black "Librelato, Kathie Goulart"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "C48"]
[WhiteElo "1800"]
[BlackElo "2041"]
[PlyCount "80"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. Bb5 Nd4 5. Nxd4 exd4 6. Nd5 Nxd5 7. exd5 Qf6
8. O-O Be7 9. Qe2 O-O 10. Bd3 c5 11. Qe4 g6 12. c4 d6 13. Re1 Re8 14. Qf3 Qxf3
15. gxf3 Bd7 16. Bc2 Bg5 17. Rxe8+ Rxe8 18. Kg2 Re1 19. b3 Kg7 20. Bb2 Rxa1 21.
Bxa1 Bxd2 22. a4 Bc3 23. Bxc3 dxc3 24. Kf1 Kf6 25. Ke1 Bf5 26. Kd1 Ke5 27. Bxf5
Kxf5 28. Kc2 Kf4 29. Kxc3 a5 30. Kd2 Kxf3 31. Ke1 h5 32. Kf1 h4 33. Kg1 g5 34.
Kf1 h3 35. Kg1 Ke2 36. Kh1 Kxf2 37. b4 axb4 38. a5 b3 39. a6 b2 40. axb7 b1=Q#
 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.05"]
[Round "1"]
[Board "3"]
[White "Mariani, Daniel Brandao"]
[Black "Pinheiro, Erica De Castro"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "C56"]
[WhiteElo "1975"]
[BlackElo "1800"]
[PlyCount "61"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 d6 4. d4 Nf6 5. dxe5 dxe5 6. Qxd8+ Kxd8 7. Bxf7 Bd6
8. Nc3 Ke7 9. Bb3 Rd8 10. Bg5 h6 11. Nd5+ Kf8 12. Bxf6 gxf6 13. Nxf6 Bb4+ 14.
c3 Bc5 15. Nd5 Rd7 16. O-O-O Bxf2 17. Rhf1 Bc5 18. Nxe5+ Kg7 19. Nxd7 Bxd7 20.
Nxc7 Rd8 21. Rf7+ Kh8 22. Rdxd7 Rxd7 23. Rxd7 Ne5 24. Rd8+ Kg7 25. Ne6+ Kg6 26.
Nxc5 b6 27. Nd7 Nd3+ 28. Kd2 Nf4 29. Rg8+ Kh5 30. Nf6+ Kh4 31. Rg4# 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.05"]
[Round "1"]
[Board "4"]
[White "Woichinevski, Joao Vinicius Pe"]
[Black "Zimmermann, Kleber Renato P."]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "B95"]
[WhiteElo "1800"]
[BlackElo "1921"]
[PlyCount "84"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 a6 6. Bc4 e6 7. Bg5 Be7 8. O-O
Qc7 9. Bb3 Nc6 10. Nxc6 Qxc6 11. Qd3 O-O 12. Qc4 Bd7 13. Qxc6 Bxc6 14. f4 Rfe8
15. Rae1 Rad8 16. e5 dxe5 17. fxe5 Ng4 18. Bxe7 Rxe7 19. h3 Nh6 20. Rd1 Red7
21. Rxd7 Rxd7 22. Rd1 Rxd1+ 23. Nxd1 Nf5 24. Bc4 Nh4 25. Ne3 Ng6 26. Ng4 h5 27.
Ne3 Nxe5 28. Kf2 Kf8 29. Kg3 g5 30. b3 h4+ 31. Kf2 Ke7 32. g4 hxg3+ 33. Kxg3 f5
34. Kf2 f4 35. Ng4 Nxc4 36. bxc4 Kd6 37. Ke2 Be4 38. Kd2 Bf5 39. c3 e5 40. Ke2
Bxg4+ 41. hxg4 e4 42. a4 a5 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.05"]
[Round "1"]
[Board "5"]
[White "Leacima, Giovane Santiago"]
[Black "Silva Da Rosa, Vitoria"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "C79"]
[WhiteElo "1858"]
[BlackElo "1798"]
[PlyCount "59"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 Nf6 5. O-O d6 6. Re1 Bg4 7. h3 Bxf3 8.
Qxf3 h5 9. Bb3 Nd4 10. Qd1 c5 11. c3 Nxb3 12. Qxb3 Be7 13. d3 O-O 14. Be3 Qd7
15. Nd2 Rab8 16. Qc2 b6 17. Rad1 Nh7 18. d4 cxd4 19. cxd4 Rbc8 20. Qd3 exd4 21.
Bxd4 Bf6 22. Nf3 Bxd4 23. Qxd4 Rfd8 24. Rd2 Nf6 25. Red1 Ne8 26. Qd5 Qe7 27. e5
Rc5 28. exd6 Rxd5 29. dxe7 Rxd2 30. exd8=Q 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.05"]
[Round "1"]
[Board "6"]
[White "Alves, Vinicius da Costa"]
[Black "De Melo, Tiago Rosa"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "B09"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "1815"]
[PlyCount "86"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 g6 2. d4 Bg7 3. Nc3 d6 4. f4 Nf6 5. e5 Nfd7 6. Nf3 c5 7. exd6 exd6 8.
Qe2+ Qe7 9. Qxe7+ Kxe7 10. dxc5 Nxc5 11. Bc4 Be6 12. Nd5+ Kd7 13. O-O Nc6 14.
Ng5 h6 15. Nxe6 fxe6 16. Nc3 Rhf8 17. Be3 Bd4 18. Rae1 d5 19. Bxd4 Nxd4 20. Bd3
Nxd3 21. cxd3 Rac8 22. Ne2 Nf5 23. Rc1 Ne3 24. Rxc8 Rxc8 25. Rc1 Rxc1+ 26. Nxc1
Nc2 27. Kf2 Kd6 28. Kf3 a6 29. g4 b5 30. g5 h5 31. Nb3 Nb4 32. a3 Nxd3 33. Ke3
Nxb2 34. Kd4 Nc4 35. Nc5 Nxa3 36. Nxa6 Nc2+ 37. Kd3 Ne1+ 38. Ke3 Ng2+ 39. Kf3
Nh4+ 40. Ke3 e5 41. fxe5+ Kxe5 42. Nc5 Nf5+ 43. Kf3 Kd4 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.05"]
[Round "1"]
[Board "7"]
[White "Cardoso, Leandro Ubialli"]
[Black "Cadorin, Carine Ghisi"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "C50"]
[WhiteElo "1789"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "57"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. Nc3 e5 2. e4 Nf6 3. Bc4 d6 4. Nf3 Bg4 5. h3 Bxf3 6. Qxf3 Nc6 7. Bb5 Be7 8.
d3 Qd7 9. Be3 a6 10. Bc4 Nb4 11. Qe2 b5 12. Bb3 a5 13. a3 Nc6 14. Nxb5 Nd4 15.
Nxd4 exd4 16. Bxd4 c5 17. Bc3 d5 18. exd5 Nxd5 19. Bxg7 Rg8 20. Bxd5 Rxg7 21.
Bxa8 Rxg2 22. Bxg2 Qb5 23. O-O-O Kd7 24. Rhe1 Bd6 25. Qe8+ Kc7 26. Qxb5 Bf4+
27. Kb1 Bd6 28. Qc6+ Kd8 29. Re8# 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.05"]
[Round "1"]
[Board "8"]
[White "Da Veiga, Pedro Miguel Back"]
[Black "Da Cruz, Karoliny Taiane"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A02"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "1787"]
[PlyCount "56"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. Bb5 Bb4 5. Bxc6 dxc6 6. d3 Qe7 7. Bg5 Bg4 8.
a3 Ba5 9. h3 Bh5 10. b4 Bb6 11. Ne2 h6 12. Bh4 O-O 13. g4 Bg6 14. g5 hxg5 15.
Bxg5 Rad8 16. Ng3 c5 17. Rb1 cxb4 18. axb4 c5 19. Qd2 Qe6 20. c3 c4 21. Qa2
Rxd3 22. Qe2 Nh5 23. Rd1 Rxd1+ 24. Qxd1 Nxg3 25. fxg3 Bxe4 26. Qe2 Bd3 27. Qd2
Qf5 28. Rh2 Qxf3 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.05"]
[Round "1"]
[Board "9"]
[White "Topanotti, Vinicius Valga"]
[Black "De Melo, Thalia Rosa"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A29"]
[WhiteElo "1771"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "59"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. c4 e5 2. g3 Nc6 3. Bg2 Nf6 4. Nc3 Bc5 5. Nf3 d6 6. O-O Be6 7. b3 Rb8 8. e3
Ne7 9. Bb2 Bb6 10. d4 Nc6 11. d5 Bd7 12. dxc6 Bxc6 13. Re1 e4 14. Ng5 Qe7 15.
Nd5 Bxd5 16. cxd5 Nxd5 17. Qxd5 f6 18. Nxe4 Bc5 19. Rac1 Rd8 20. Nxc5 b6 21.
Ne6 Rd7 22. Qa8+ Rd8 23. Qc6+ Qd7 24. Nxg7+ Kf8 25. Qxc7 Rg8 26. Bxf6 d5 27.
Bxd5 Rh8 28. Qxd7 Rxd7 29. Rc8+ Rd8 30. Rxd8# 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.05"]
[Round "1"]
[Board "10"]
[White "Dos Santos, Matheus Dutra"]
[Black "Topanotti, Adriano Valga"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "B50"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "1739"]
[PlyCount "54"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 c5 2. d3 Nc6 3. Nf3 d6 4. Be2 Nf6 5. O-O e6 6. Bg5 Be7 7. Nc3 O-O 8. b3
h6 9. Bh4 a6 10. d4 cxd4 11. Nxd4 Qc7 12. a4 b6 13. Bd3 Nxd4 14. Ne2 Nxe2+ 15.
Bxe2 Nxe4 16. Bxe7 Qxe7 17. Bf3 Bb7 18. Re1 Nc3 19. Qd2 Bxf3 20. gxf3 Qg5+ 21.
Kf1 Qxd2 22. Kg2 Nd5 23. Red1 Qg5+ 24. Kf1 Nf4 25. Rxd6 Qg2+ 26. Ke1 Rfd8 27.
Rdd1 Qg1# 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.05"]
[Round "1"]
[Board "11"]
[White "Souza Junior, Vanderval Borges"]
[Black "Ferreira, Kauan Mariani"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "C68"]
[WhiteElo "1680"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "63"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Bxc6 dxc6 5. O-O Bg4 6. b3 Bxf3 7. Qxf3 Nf6 8.
d3 Be7 9. Nd2 O-O 10. Nc4 Bd6 11. Bg5 b5 12. Bxf6 Qxf6 13. Qxf6 gxf6 14. Ne3
Rfe8 15. g3 Bf8 16. Nf5 Bc5 17. Kg2 Be7 18. f4 Bd6 19. fxe5 Bxe5 20. d4 Bd6 21.
Rae1 Bb4 22. c3 Ba5 23. b4 Bb6 24. Rf4 h5 25. Rh4 a5 26. a3 axb4 27. axb4 Ra2+
28. Kf3 Rc2 29. Re3 Kh7 30. Rxh5+ Kg6 31. Rh6+ Kg5 32. h4# 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.05"]
[Round "1"]
[Board "12"]
[White "Goulart, Nicoli Claudino"]
[Black "Da Silva, Mateus Santiago"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "C68"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "1623"]
[PlyCount "58"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Bxc6 dxc6 5. d4 Bg4 6. Nbd2 exd4 7. h3 Bh5 8.
a3 Nf6 9. b3 c5 10. Bb2 Be7 11. O-O O-O 12. Re1 Qd7 13. Qe2 b5 14. Rad1 c6 15.
Nf1 Qc7 16. Ng3 Bg6 17. Nh4 Rad8 18. Nxg6 fxg6 19. Rd3 Rde8 20. c4 Bd6 21. Qf3
Nxe4 22. Nxe4 Rxf3 23. Rxf3 Rf8 24. Nxd6 Qxd6 25. Rxf8+ Qxf8 26. Bc1 Qf5 27. f3
Qc2 28. Bf4 d3 29. Kh1 d2 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.05"]
[Round "1"]
[Board "13"]
[White "Librelato, Ana Julia Goulart"]
[Black "Gregorio, Gabriel Fernandes"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "C80"]
[WhiteElo "1614"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "21"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 b5 5. Bb3 Nf6 6. O-O Nxe4 7. d4 Bd6 8.
dxe5 Bc5 9. Qd5 Bxf2+ 10. Rxf2 Nxf2 11. Qxf7# 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.05"]
[Round "1"]
[Board "14"]
[White "Machado, Maicon"]
[Black "Nazario Sebastiao, Mariani"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "C13"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "1569"]
[PlyCount "44"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. Bg5 Be7 5. Nf3 dxe4 6. Bxf6 Bxf6 7. Nxe4 O-O 8.
Bc4 b6 9. O-O Bb7 10. Bd3 Bxd4 11. Nc3 Bxc3 12. bxc3 c5 13. Bb5 Qf6 14. Qd3 Rd8
15. Qe3 Nc6 16. Rfd1 Rac8 17. Rd2 Rxd2 18. Nxd2 Nb4 19. Rb1 Nxc2 20. Ne4 Qg6
21. Qe2 Bxe4 22. Rd1 Qxg2# 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.05"]
[Round "1"]
[Board "15"]
[White "Nicoladeli, Isadora Da Rocha"]
[Black "Mateus Faraco, Mateus"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "C78"]
[WhiteElo "1389"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "85"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 Nf6 4. O-O a6 5. Ba4 Bc5 6. Re1 O-O 7. c3 d6 8. h3
Be6 9. d4 Bb6 10. d5 Bd7 11. dxc6 bxc6 12. Nbd2 h6 13. Nf1 Ba5 14. Ng3 Qc8 15.
Nh2 d5 16. exd5 Nxd5 17. Bb3 Be6 18. Bxd5 cxd5 19. Rxe5 f6 20. Re1 c5 21. Qh5
d4 22. Bxh6 Bf7 23. Qh4 dxc3 24. Re7 cxb2 25. Rb1 Bd8 26. Re2 Bxa2 27. Rbxb2
Bf7 28. Ne4 f5 29. Qg3 g6 30. Bxf8 Kxf8 31. Qd6+ Be7 32. Qd2 fxe4 33. Qf4 c4
34. Rxe4 c3 35. Rc2 Qc7 36. Qxc7 Bd8 37. Qxc3 a5 38. Qh8+ Bg8 39. Rf4+ Ke7 40.
Qxg8 Kd6 41. Qxg6+ Kd5 42. Qd3+ Ke6 43. Re2# 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.05"]
[Round "1"]
[Board "16"]
[White "Pimentel, Sahra"]
[Black "Leacina, Gisele Santiago"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A48"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "1335"]
[PlyCount "91"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. Nc3 g6 3. Nf3 Bg7 4. Bf4 d6 5. e3 O-O 6. Bc4 Nfd7 7. O-O e5 8. Bg5
Qe8 9. e4 exd4 10. Nxd4 Qe5 11. Nf3 Qe8 12. Qd3 Nc5 13. Qd5 Be6 14. Bb5 Bxd5
15. Bxe8 Bxe4 16. Nb5 Nba6 17. Bd7 Nxd7 18. Nfd4 Rfe8 19. Nc3 Bxd4 20. Rae1
Bxc2 21. Re7 Rxe7 22. Bxe7 Ndc5 23. Nd5 Bxb2 24. Nf6+ Kg7 25. Ng4 Re8 26. Re1
Nb4 27. h4 Kg8 28. a3 Bxa3 29. Nf6+ Kh8 30. Nxe8 Nd5 31. Bg5 Ne4 32. Bh6 Kg8
33. Ra1 Bc5 34. g4 b5 35. Kh2 b4 36. f3 Nec3 37. g5 b3 38. Re1 Ne3 39. Nf6+ Kh8
40. f4 b2 41. Kg3 b1=Q 42. Rxb1 Bxb1 43. h5 a5 44. Bf8 a4 45. h6 Nf5+ 46. Kg4
 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.05"]
[Round "1"]
[Board "17"]
[White "Senger, Maria Clara Da Silveir"]
[Black "Rosa, Angelo Jose da"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "D02"]
[WhiteElo "1236"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "29"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Bf4 e6 4. e3 Bb4+ 5. c3 Be7 6. h3 O-O 7. Be2 Ne4 8. O-O
Nc6 9. Nbd2 Nxd2 10. Qxd2 h6 11. Bd3 Bd6 12. Bc2 Bxf4 13. exf4 b6 14. Qd3 Qd6
15. Qh7# 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "2"]
[Board "1"]
[White "Topanotti, Adriano Valga"]
[Black "Pirola, Claudionor Alcides Lim"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "C33"]
[WhiteElo "1739"]
[BlackElo "2128"]
[PlyCount "112"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nc3 Nc6 3. f4 exf4 4. Nf3 Nf6 5. Bc4 Bb4 6. O-O O-O 7. d3 Bxc3 8.
bxc3 d5 9. exd5 Nxd5 10. Bxd5 Qxd5 11. Bxf4 Qc5+ 12. Kh1 Qxc3 13. Bxc7 Bg4 14.
Qd2 Qxd2 15. Nxd2 Rac8 16. Bg3 Rfd8 17. Rab1 b6 18. Nc4 Nd4 19. Nd6 Rxc2 20.
Rb4 Be2 21. Re1 Nc6 22. Re4 Rxa2 23. R4xe2 Rxe2 24. Rxe2 Kf8 25. Kg1 f6 26. Kf2
Ne5 27. Bxe5 fxe5 28. Nb5 a6 29. Nc7 Rxd3 30. Nxa6 Rd5 31. Nb4 Rd4 32. Nc6 Rh4
33. Kg3 Ra4 34. Nxe5 b5 35. Nd7+ Kf7 36. Rb2 Ra5 37. Kf3 Ke6 38. Nf8+ Kd5 39.
Ke3 Kc4 40. Kd2 b4 41. Kc2 Rf5 42. Nxh7 b3+ 43. Kd1 Kc3 44. Rxb3+ Kxb3 45. Ke2
Rh5 46. Nf8 Rxh2 47. Kf3 Rh6 48. Nd7 Kc4 49. Kf4 Kd4 50. g4 Rd6 51. Nb8 Kd5 52.
Kf5 Kd4 53. Kg5 Ke5 54. Kh4 Kf4 55. g5 Rd8 56. Kh5 Kf5 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "2"]
[Board "2"]
[White "Librelato, Kathie Goulart"]
[Black "Souza Junior, Vanderval Borges"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "2041"]
[BlackElo "1680"]
[PlyCount "99"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 Nf6 5. O-O Be7 6. Re1 b5 7. Bb3 d6 8. c3
O-O 9. h3 Nb8 10. d4 Nbd7 11. Nbd2 Bb7 12. Bc2 Re8 13. a4 Bf8 14. Bd3 c6 15. b3
g6 16. Bb2 Nh5 17. Bf1 Rc8 18. axb5 axb5 19. c4 exd4 20. Nxd4 b4 21. c5 Nxc5
22. Nc2 d5 23. exd5 cxd5 24. Rxe8 Qxe8 25. Nxb4 Ne4 26. Nd3 Bh6 27. Nf3 Nf4 28.
Nxf4 Bxf4 29. Qd4 f6 30. Ra7 Ba8 31. Bd3 Be5 32. Nxe5 fxe5 33. Qxe5 Rc1+ 34.
Bf1 Qxe5 35. Rxa8+ Kf7 36. Bxe5 Nd2 37. Ra1 Rxa1 38. Bxa1 Nxb3 39. Bb2 Ke6 40.
Bd3 Nc5 41. Bc2 Nb7 42. Kf1 Nd6 43. Bd3 Nb7 44. Bd4 Na5 45. Ke2 Nc6 46. Ke3 Nb4
47. f4 Nc6 48. g4 Ne7 49. Bc5 Ng8 50. g5 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "2"]
[Board "3"]
[White "Da Silva, Mateus Santiago"]
[Black "Mariani, Daniel Brandao"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1623"]
[BlackElo "1975"]
[PlyCount "60"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 d5 4. cxd5 Nxd5 5. e4 Nxc3 6. bxc3 Bg7 7. Be3 O-O 8.
Qd2 c5 9. Nf3 Qa5 10. Bc4 Nc6 11. Rd1 Bg4 12. O-O Rfd8 13. Qb2 Rd7 14. Rd2 Bxf3
15. gxf3 Rad8 16. Rfd1 cxd4 17. cxd4 Qh5 18. Kg2 a6 19. e5 e6 20. Qb6 Ne7 21.
Be2 Qh4 22. Rc2 Nd5 23. Qb3 Bh6 24. Rdc1 Bf4 25. Bxf4 Nxf4+ 26. Kh1 Rxd4 27.
Qxb7 Qg5 28. Rg1 Rd1 29. Bxd1 Rxd1 30. Qc8+ Kg7 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "2"]
[Board "4"]
[White "Zimmermann, Kleber Renato P."]
[Black "Librelato, Ana Julia Goulart"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1921"]
[BlackElo "1614"]
[PlyCount "95"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 4. e4 d6 5. f4 c5 6. d5 e6 7. Be2 exd5 8. exd5
O-O 9. Nf3 Re8 10. O-O Nbd7 11. Bd3 Nb6 12. h3 Bd7 13. Qc2 Kh8 14. f5 Rf8 15.
Bf4 Qc7 16. Rae1 Rae8 17. Rxe8 Rxe8 18. b3 Nc8 19. fxg6 fxg6 20. Nh4 Ne7 21.
Bg5 Rf8 22. Ne4 Nfg8 23. Rxf8 Bxf8 24. Nf6 Bg7 25. Nxg8 Nxg8 26. Bxg6 Bd4+ 27.
Kh1 hxg6 28. Qxg6 Qa5 29. Nf3 Bc3 30. Qxd6 Bf5 31. Bf4 Bg7 32. Be5 Qxa2 33.
Bxg7+ Kxg7 34. Qe5+ Kg6 35. Nh4+ Kf7 36. Qxf5+ Ke8 37. Qg6+ Kf8 38. Qd6+ Ke8
39. Qb8+ Kf7 40. Qxb7+ Ne7 41. Nf3 Qa1+ 42. Kh2 Qd1 43. Qd7 Kf8 44. Ne5 Qe1 45.
Qd8+ Kg7 46. Qxe7+ Kg8 47. Qf7+ Kh8 48. Ng6# 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "2"]
[Board "5"]
[White "Nazario Sebastiao, Mariani"]
[Black "Leacima, Giovane Santiago"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "C68"]
[WhiteElo "1569"]
[BlackElo "1858"]
[PlyCount "56"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Bxc6 dxc6 5. h3 Bc5 6. O-O f6 7. c3 Qd3 8. Re1
Be6 9. Nxe5 fxe5 10. Qh5+ Kf8 11. Qxe5 Qd6 12. Qh5 Bf7 13. Qe2 Re8 14. d4 Bb6
15. b3 Ne7 16. e5 Qe6 17. Nd2 c5 18. Bb2 cxd4 19. cxd4 Nd5 20. Qf3 Ba5 21. Re2
Bxd2 22. Rxd2 h6 23. Ba3+ Kg8 24. Qg3 h5 25. Rd3 Rh6 26. Qf3 Bg6 27. Rd2 h4 28.
Bc1 Rf8 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "2"]
[Board "6"]
[White "De Melo, Tiago Rosa"]
[Black "Nicoladeli, Isadora Da Rocha"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "E91"]
[WhiteElo "1815"]
[BlackElo "1389"]
[PlyCount "49"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 4. e4 d6 5. Nf3 O-O 6. Be2 Re8 7. O-O e5 8. dxe5
dxe5 9. Qxd8 Rxd8 10. Bg5 Nc6 11. Nd5 Rd6 12. c5 Rxd5 13. exd5 Nxd5 14. Rfd1
Be6 15. Bc4 Nc3 16. bxc3 Bxc4 17. Rd7 e4 18. Nd4 Nxd4 19. cxd4 Rc8 20. Rb1 b6
21. cxb6 axb6 22. Rc1 Bxa2 23. Rdxc7 Rf8 24. Be7 Re8 25. Rc8 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "2"]
[Board "7"]
[White "Leacina, Gisele Santiago"]
[Black "Cardoso, Leandro Ubialli"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "B13"]
[WhiteElo "1335"]
[BlackElo "1789"]
[PlyCount "77"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 c6 2. Nf3 d5 3. exd5 cxd5 4. d4 Nf6 5. Nc3 g6 6. g3 Bg7 7. Bg2 O-O 8. O-O
Nc6 9. Re1 Re8 10. Bf4 Qb6 11. b3 Bg4 12. Be5 e6 13. Qd2 Bxf3 14. Bxf3 Nxe5 15.
Rxe5 Ne4 16. Bxe4 Bxe5 17. dxe5 dxe4 18. Nxe4 Kg7 19. h4 Qd8 20. Qf4 Qe7 21.
Nf6 Rh8 22. h5 h6 23. hxg6 fxg6 24. Rd1 Rad8 25. Rd3 Rxd3 26. cxd3 Rf8 27. Qf3
b6 28. d4 h5 29. d5 exd5 30. Qxd5 Rxf6 31. exf6+ Qxf6 32. a4 Qf7 33. Qxf7+ Kxf7
34. Kg2 Kf6 35. f3 g5 36. Kh3 Kf5 37. g4+ hxg4+ 38. fxg4+ Kf4 39. b4 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "2"]
[Board "8"]
[White "Da Cruz, Karoliny Taiane"]
[Black "Senger, Maria Clara Da Silveir"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1787"]
[BlackElo "1236"]
[PlyCount "51"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 g6 6. Bc4 Bg7 7. Be3 O-O 8. f3
Bd7 9. Qd2 Nc6 10. O-O-O Rc8 11. Be2 Nxd4 12. Bxd4 b6 13. g4 Rc7 14. h4 Qb8 15.
h5 a5 16. hxg6 fxg6 17. Nd5 Nxd5 18. Bxg7 Kxg7 19. Qh6+ Kf6 20. g5+ Ke6 21.
exd5+ Kf5 22. Qh4 Rxc2+ 23. Kxc2 Ba4+ 24. Kb1 Bxd1 25. Bd3+ Ke5 26. Qe4# 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "2"]
[Board "9"]
[White "Zanellato, Alvaro Henrique"]
[Black "Topanotti, Vinicius Valga"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "1771"]
[PlyCount "52"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 c5 2. c3 g6 3. d4 Bg7 4. Nf3 Nc6 5. Bb5 Qb6 6. Bxc6 dxc6 7. O-O cxd4 8.
cxd4 Nf6 9. Nbd2 O-O 10. e5 Nd5 11. h3 Rd8 12. Nc4 Qc7 13. Bd2 b6 14. Ng5 e6
15. Rc1 h6 16. Ne4 Ba6 17. Qe2 c5 18. dxc5 Bxe5 19. Rc2 bxc5 20. f4 Nxf4 21.
Bxf4 Bxf4 22. Rxf4 Qxf4 23. Qf2 Qxe4 24. Na3 Qe5 25. Rxc5 Rd1+ 26. Qf1 Rxf1#
 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "2"]
[Board "10"]
[White "Mirela Pedro, Tereza"]
[Black "Espindola Junior, Peterson"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1863"]
[BlackElo "1623"]
[PlyCount "82"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Nxe5 d6 4. Nf3 Nxe4 5. Qe2 Qe7 6. d3 Nf6 7. Qxe7+ Bxe7
8. Be2 Nc6 9. O-O O-O 10. Re1 Bg4 11. h3 Bh5 12. Bg5 Rfe8 13. Nbd2 Nb4 14. Bd1
h6 15. Bh4 Nfd5 16. Bxe7 Nxe7 17. c3 Nxd3 18. Ba4 Nxe1 19. Bxe8 Nxf3+ 20. Nxf3
Rxe8 21. Nd4 Nd5 22. c4 Re4 23. g4 Rxd4 24. cxd5 Bg6 25. Re1 Be4 26. f3 Bxd5
27. Re8+ Kh7 28. Kg2 Rd2+ 29. Kg3 g5 30. h4 gxh4+ 31. Kxh4 Bxf3 32. g5 hxg5+
33. Kxg5 Bd5 34. Re7 Rg2+ 35. Kf6 Be6 36. Rxc7 Rxb2 37. Ke7 d5 38. Kf8 Kg6 39.
Kg8 f6+ 40. Kh8 Rh2+ 41. Rh7 Rxh7# 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "2"]
[Board "11"]
[White "Ferreira, Kauan Mariani"]
[Black "Brasil, Carlos Eduardo"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "C47"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "1800"]
[PlyCount "83"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. d4 Bd6 5. Bb5 O-O 6. Bxc6 dxc6 7. dxe5 Bb4 8.
Qxd8 Rxd8 9. exf6 Bxc3+ 10. bxc3 Bg4 11. Nd4 c5 12. Nf3 Bxf3 13. gxf3 Rd7 14.
fxg7 Rad8 15. Bg5 Re8 16. O-O Kxg7 17. Rad1 Rd6 18. Rxd6 cxd6 19. Kh1 b5 20.
Rg1 f6 21. Bf4+ Kf7 22. Bxd6 Rd8 23. Bxc5 Rd2 24. Bxa7 Rxc2 25. Rb1 Rxa2 26.
Bd4 Ra5 27. Bb6 Ra3 28. Rxb5 Rxc3 29. Kg2 Kg6 30. Bd4 Rc4 31. Rd5 Rc7 32. Rf5
Rf7 33. Rxf6+ Rxf6 34. Bxf6 Kxf6 35. Kg3 Ke5 36. Kg4 Kd4 37. Kf5 Kd3 38. e5 Ke2
39. e6 Kxf2 40. e7 Kxf3 41. h4 h5 42. Kg5 {ilegível.} 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "2"]
[Board "12"]
[White "Pinheiro, Erica De Castro"]
[Black "Dos Santos, Matheus Dutra"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1800"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "95"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 Bb4 4. Bxc6 dxc6 5. O-O Bg4 6. h3 Bh5 7. d3 Bd6 8.
Nc3 Nf6 9. Re1 O-O 10. d4 exd4 11. Qxd4 c5 12. Qd1 Re8 13. e5 Bxe5 14. Qxd8
Raxd8 15. Nxe5 b6 16. Bf4 Nd5 17. Nxd5 f6 18. Nxc7 Re7 19. Nc6 Rxe1+ 20. Rxe1
Rd7 21. Nxa7 Bg6 22. c3 Bf7 23. Nc8 h6 24. a3 g5 25. Bg3 Rd2 26. b4 Rc2 27. Nb5
Be8 28. Rxe8+ Kf7 29. Re1 Kg6 30. Nxb6 cxb4 31. cxb4 Rc6 32. Nd5 f5 33. Ne7+
Kf6 34. Nxc6 f4 35. Bh2 Kf5 36. a4 g4 37. hxg4+ Kxg4 38. a5 h5 39. a6 f3 40. a7
h4 41. a8=Q h3 42. Qc8+ Kh4 43. Qxh3+ Kg5 44. Re5+ Kf6 45. Qf5+ Kg7 46. Re7+
Kg8 47. Qf7+ Kh8 48. Qh7# 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "2"]
[Board "13"]
[White "Gregorio, Gabriel Fernandes"]
[Black "Woichinevski, Joao Vinicius Pe"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "1800"]
[PlyCount "43"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 d6 3. Nc3 f5 4. d3 Nf6 5. Be2 fxe4 6. dxe4 Be7 7. O-O O-O 8.
Bc4+ Kh8 9. Bg5 c6 10. Qd2 Bg4 11. Nh4 Nd5 12. exd5 Bxg5 13. Qd3 Bxh4 14. g3
Bg5 15. Qe4 Bf3 16. Qd3 Qf6 17. Rae1 Re8 18. dxc6 Nxc6 19. Ne4 Bxe4 20. Qxe4
Nd4 21. Rd1 Nf3+ 22. Kh1 {ilegível.} 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "2"]
[Board "14"]
[White "Silva Da Rosa, Vitoria"]
[Black "Goulart, Nicoli Claudino"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "1798"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "69"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. f4 d5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. e3 Nf6 4. Bb5 a6 5. Bxc6+ bxc6 6. b3 Bf5 7. Bb2 e6 8.
O-O Bc5 9. d4 Bd6 10. Nbd2 O-O 11. c4 c5 12. cxd5 exd5 13. Ne5 Qe7 14. Qe2 Qe6
15. h3 Qc8 16. Rac1 Nd7 17. Nxd7 Qxd7 18. g4 Be4 19. Nxe4 dxe4 20. dxc5 Be7 21.
Rfd1 Qe6 22. Qg2 f6 23. f5 Qc6 24. Rd4 Rad8 25. Qxe4 Qxe4 26. Rxe4 Rf7 27. Rc2
Rd7 28. Rd4 Rd8 29. Rxd8+ Bxd8 30. Rd2 Rf8 31. Rd7 h6 32. b4 Kh8 33. a4 Kg8 34.
Bd4 Kh8 35. e4 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "2"]
[Board "15"]
[White "Mateus Faraco, Mateus"]
[Black "Alves, Vinicius da Costa"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "82"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 dxe4 4. Nxe4 Bf5 5. Ng3 Bg6 6. Nf3 Nd7 7. Bc4 e6 8.
O-O Ngf6 9. Re1 Be7 10. Nh4 O-O 11. Nxg6 hxg6 12. Bg5 Nd5 13. Bxe7 Qxe7 14.
Bxd5 cxd5 15. a3 Rac8 16. Rc1 Nb6 17. Qd2 Nc4 18. Qc3 b6 19. Qb4 Qxb4 20. axb4
Nxb2 21. Ra1 Rc7 22. Rec1 Rfc8 23. c3 b5 24. Ne2 Na4 25. Rc2 Nxc3 26. Nxc3 Rxc3
27. Rxc3 Rxc3 28. h3 Rc4 29. Rxa7 Rxb4 30. Ra8+ Kh7 31. Ra7 Rxd4 32. Rxf7 Rd1+
33. Kh2 b4 34. Rb7 Rb1 35. Re7 b3 36. Rxe6 b2 37. Re2 Rh1+ 38. Kg3 b1=Q 39. Rd2
Qb3+ 40. Kf4 Qb4+ 41. Ke3 Qe4# 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "2"]
[Board "16"]
[White "Cadorin, Carine Ghisi"]
[Black "Machado, Maicon"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "39"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d3 d6 4. g3 Nf6 5. Bg2 g6 6. Bg5 Bg7 7. Nc3 O-O 8. Qd2
Bg4 9. O-O-O Nd4 10. Qe3 d5 11. h3 Bxf3 12. Bxf3 Nxf3 13. Qxf3 d4 14. Nd5 c6
15. Bxf6 Bxf6 16. Nxf6+ Kg7 17. Ng4 Kg8 18. Kb1 f6 19. h4 h5 20. Nh2 {ilegível.
} 1/2-1/2

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "2"]
[Board "17"]
[White "Rosa, Angelo Jose da"]
[Black "Da Veiga, Pedro Miguel Back"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "102"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Bxc6 dxc6 5. d4 exd4 6. Qxd4 Qxd4 7. Nxd4 Nf6
8. Nc3 Bb4 9. f3 O-O 10. Bd2 Bxc3 11. Bxc3 Re8 12. O-O-O Be6 13. Nxe6 Rxe6 14.
Bxf6 Rxf6 15. h4 Rd6 16. g4 Re8 17. h5 g6 18. hxg6 fxg6 19. Rhe1 Rf8 20. Rf1
Rxd1+ 21. Kxd1 h5 22. Ke2 hxg4 23. fxg4 g5 24. Rxf8+ Kxf8 25. e5 Ke7 26. Ke3
Ke6 27. Ke4 a5 28. b3 b6 29. a4 b5 30. c3 bxa4 31. bxa4 c5 32. c4 c6 33. Kd3
Kxe5 34. Ke3 Kf6 35. Ke4 Ke6 36. Kd3 Kd6 37. Ke3 Ke5 38. Kd3 Kf4 39. Ke2 Kxg4
40. Ke3 Kh3 41. Ke4 g4 42. Ke5 g3 43. Kd6 g2 44. Kxc5 g1=Q+ 45. Kxc6 Qb1 46. c5
Qb4 47. Kd6 Qxa4 48. c6 Qf4+ 49. Kd7 a4 50. c7 Qxc7+ 51. Kxc7 a3 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "2"]
[Board "18"]
[White "De Melo, Thalia Rosa"]
[Black "Pimentel, Sahra"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A00"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "35"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Nc3 Nc6 4. Bf4 g6 5. Be5 Bg7 6. e3 Bg4 7. Be2 O-O 8. Ng1
Bf5 9. Bd3 Bxd3 10. cxd3 Nd7 11. Bf4 e5 12. Bg3 exd4 13. exd4 Nxd4 14. Nge2 Nc6
15. O-O Nc5 16. Bf4 Re8 17. d4 Nd3 18. Qd2 {ilegível.} 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "3"]
[Board "1"]
[White "Pirola, Claudionor Alcides Lim"]
[Black "De Melo, Tiago Rosa"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A49"]
[WhiteElo "2128"]
[BlackElo "1815"]
[PlyCount "67"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 Bg7 4. Nf3 O-O 5. O-O d6 6. a4 Nc6 7. a5 a6 8. d5 Ne5
9. Nxe5 dxe5 10. c4 Rb8 11. Nc3 Nh5 12. e4 e6 13. Be3 Bd7 14. Qb3 f5 15. Ba7
Ra8 16. Qxb7 f4 17. c5 Qc8 18. Qxc8 Bxc8 19. Bb6 cxb6 20. axb6 Rb8 21. Rfd1 Re8
22. Bf1 Bf8 23. d6 fxg3 24. hxg3 Rd8 25. Bxa6 Bxd6 26. Rxd6 Rxd6 27. cxd6 Rxb6
28. Bxc8 Rxd6 29. Ra6 Rxa6 30. Bxa6 Nf6 31. b4 Nd7 32. Bc8 Nb8 33. b5 Kf7 34.
Na4 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "3"]
[Board "2"]
[White "Leacima, Giovane Santiago"]
[Black "Librelato, Kathie Goulart"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "C85"]
[WhiteElo "1858"]
[BlackElo "2041"]
[PlyCount "68"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 Nf6 5. O-O Be7 6. Bxc6 dxc6 7. d3 Bd6 8.
b3 c5 9. Bb2 Qe7 10. Nbd2 b5 11. a4 c6 12. Re1 O-O 13. Nf1 Re8 14. Ne3 g6 15.
Qd2 Bb7 16. c3 Rad8 17. Qc2 Qc7 18. Nf1 Nh5 19. d4 cxd4 20. cxd4 exd4 21. Bxd4
c5 22. Bb2 Bf8 23. Ng3 Nxg3 24. hxg3 Re6 25. Qc3 f6 26. axb5 axb5 27. Ra7 Qb6
28. Qa5 Qxa5 29. Rxa5 Bc6 30. e5 Rde8 31. Kf1 c4 32. exf6 Rxe1+ 33. Nxe1 Rxe1+
34. Kxe1 Bb4+ 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "3"]
[Board "3"]
[White "Mariani, Daniel Brandao"]
[Black "Da Cruz, Karoliny Taiane"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "D63"]
[WhiteElo "1975"]
[BlackElo "1787"]
[PlyCount "61"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 d5 4. Bg5 Be7 5. e3 h6 6. Bh4 O-O 7. Nf3 Nbd7 8. Rc1
c6 9. a3 Ne4 10. Bxe7 Qxe7 11. Bd3 Nxc3 12. Rxc3 e5 13. dxe5 Nxe5 14. cxd5 cxd5
15. Nxe5 Qxe5 16. O-O Be6 17. Qa4 Rfd8 18. Rd1 Bd7 19. Bb5 Bf5 20. Rd4 Be4 21.
Bd3 Re8 22. Qc2 Rad8 23. Qd2 Qg5 24. Bf1 Rd6 25. h4 Qf5 26. f3 Bb1 27. e4 Qf6
28. exd5 Bf5 29. Qf4 Qg6 30. h5 Qxh5 31. Qxd6 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "3"]
[Board "4"]
[White "Cardoso, Leandro Ubialli"]
[Black "Zimmermann, Kleber Renato P."]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "B80"]
[WhiteElo "1789"]
[BlackElo "1921"]
[PlyCount "62"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. Nc3 c5 2. e4 e6 3. Nf3 d6 4. d4 cxd4 5. Nxd4 Nf6 6. Be3 a6 7. f3 b5 8. Qd2
Be7 9. g4 h6 10. O-O-O Bb7 11. h4 Nbd7 12. Rg1 g5 13. hxg5 hxg5 14. a3 d5 15.
Bxg5 dxe4 16. fxe4 Nxe4 17. Nxe4 Bxe4 18. Bxe7 Qxe7 19. Bxb5 axb5 20. Nxb5 O-O
21. Nd6 Bg6 22. g5 Rfd8 23. Rh1 Nf8 24. Qh2 Nh7 25. Kb1 Ra6 26. Nxf7 Rxd1+ 27.
Rxd1 Kxf7 28. Rf1+ Kg8 29. Qh6 Qg7 30. Qh4 Rb6 31. b3 Rxb3+ 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "3"]
[Board "5"]
[White "Espindola Junior, Peterson"]
[Black "Topanotti, Vinicius Valga"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A02"]
[WhiteElo "1623"]
[BlackElo "1771"]
[PlyCount "113"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. f4 c5 2. Nf3 g6 3. e3 Bg7 4. Be2 Nf6 5. d3 d5 6. O-O e6 7. c3 Nc6 8. Ne5 d4
9. cxd4 cxd4 10. Nxc6 bxc6 11. Qa4 dxe3 12. Bxe3 Bd7 13. Bc5 Nd5 14. Qc2 Rb8
15. Nc3 Qa5 16. b4 Nxb4 17. Bxb4 Rxb4 18. Rac1 O-O 19. Kh1 e5 20. Rb1 exf4 21.
Rxb4 Qxb4 22. Ne4 Rb8 23. Rxf4 Qb1+ 24. Qxb1 Rxb1+ 25. Rf1 Rb2 26. Bd1 Rxa2 27.
Bb3 Ra1 28. Bxf7+ Kf8 29. Rxa1 Bxa1 30. Bc4 Bd4 31. g3 h6 32. Kg2 Bg4 33. Ba6
Kf7 34. Kf1 Ke6 35. Bc8+ Ke5 36. Bxg4 a5 37. Bd1 c5 38. Nd2 Bc3 39. Nc4+ Kd5
40. Ke2 Ke6 41. Ba4 Kd5 42. Ke3 Bd4+ 43. Kd2 Bg1 44. h3 Bh2 45. g4 Bc7 46. Kc3
h5 47. Ne3+ Ke5 48. Kc4 Bd6 49. gxh5 gxh5 50. Bd1 Kf4 51. Nd5+ Kg3 52. Bxh5
Kxh3 53. Kb5 Kh4 54. Bf7 Kg5 55. Kxa5 Kf5 56. Kb5 Ke5 57. Kc4 1/2-1/2

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "3"]
[Board "6"]
[White "Woichinevski, Joao Vinicius Pe"]
[Black "Topanotti, Adriano Valga"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "B90"]
[WhiteElo "1800"]
[BlackElo "1739"]
[PlyCount "58"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 a6 6. Bc4 b5 7. Bb3 Bb7 8. Qd3
Nbd7 9. Nd5 e6 10. Nxf6+ Qxf6 11. f3 Ne5 12. Qe3 Rc8 13. c3 Be7 14. O-O O-O 15.
f4 Nc4 16. Bxc4 Rxc4 17. e5 dxe5 18. Qxe5 Qxe5 19. fxe5 b4 20. Bd2 Bc5 21. Rf4
Rd8 22. b3 bxc3 23. bxc4 cxd2 24. Rd1 Rxd4 25. Rxd4 Bxd4+ 26. Kf1 Bc3 27. Ke2
Bxg2 28. Rb1 g5 29. Kd3 Ba5 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "3"]
[Board "7"]
[White "Souza Junior, Vanderval Borges"]
[Black "Pinheiro, Erica De Castro"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "E85"]
[WhiteElo "1680"]
[BlackElo "1800"]
[PlyCount "111"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 4. e4 O-O 5. f3 d6 6. Nge2 Nc6 7. Be3 e5 8. dxe5
dxe5 9. Qxd8 Rxd8 10. a3 Be6 11. Nd5 Bxd5 12. cxd5 Na5 13. b4 Nc4 14. Bc1 Nd6
15. Nc3 Rdc8 16. Be3 c6 17. Rd1 cxd5 18. Nxd5 Nc4 19. Ne7+ Kh8 20. Nxc8 Rxc8
21. Bxc4 Rxc4 22. Rd8+ Ng8 23. O-O h5 24. Rc1 Rxc1+ 25. Bxc1 Bf6 26. Rd7 Kg7
27. Rxb7 a6 28. Ra7 Ne7 29. Rxa6 g5 30. b5 Nc8 31. b6 Nd6 32. Ra7 Bd8 33. Be3
Nb5 34. b7 Bc7 35. Ra8 g4 36. a4 Nc3 37. a5 gxf3 38. gxf3 Nb5 39. Bb6 Bd6 40.
b8=Q Bxb8 41. Rxb8 Kg6 42. a6 f5 43. a7 Nxa7 44. Bxa7 fxe4 45. fxe4 Kg5 46.
Be3+ Kg4 47. Kg2 h4 48. Rg8+ Kh5 49. Rg5+ Kh6 50. Kh3 Kh7 51. Kg4 Kh8 52. Kf5
h3 53. Kf6 Kh7 54. Kf7 Kh6 55. Bc1 Kh7 56. Rh5# 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "3"]
[Board "8"]
[White "Alves, Vinicius da Costa"]
[Black "Da Silva, Mateus Santiago"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "C45"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "1623"]
[PlyCount "42"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 exd4 4. Nxd4 Bc5 5. Be3 Qf6 6. c3 Nge7 7. Be2 O-O 8.
O-O d5 9. Nxc6 Qxc6 10. exd5 Nxd5 11. Bxc5 Qxc5 12. Qd4 Qxd4 13. cxd4 Be6 14.
Nc3 Nb6 15. Rad1 c6 16. b3 Nd5 17. Nxd5 Bxd5 18. Bc4 Rad8 19. Rfe1 Bxc4 20.
bxc4 Rfe8 21. Kf1 Kf8 1/2-1/2

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "3"]
[Board "9"]
[White "Librelato, Ana Julia Goulart"]
[Black "Silva Da Rosa, Vitoria"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "C92"]
[WhiteElo "1614"]
[BlackElo "1798"]
[PlyCount "78"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 Nf6 5. O-O d6 6. Re1 b5 7. Bb3 Be7 8. c3
O-O 9. h3 Bb7 10. d4 h6 11. Nbd2 Re8 12. Bc2 Bf8 13. a4 b4 14. Nf1 a5 15. Ng3
g6 16. Bd2 bxc3 17. bxc3 Qd7 18. Rb1 Ba6 19. Rb2 Rab8 20. Qa1 Rxb2 21. Qxb2 Bc4
22. Rb1 Rb8 23. Qc1 Rxb1 24. Qxb1 Qc8 25. Be1 Qa6 26. d5 Ne7 27. Nd2 Be2 28.
Nxe2 Qxe2 29. Bd3 Qh5 30. f3 Qg5 31. Nb3 Nh5 32. Kh1 Qe3 33. Nxa5 Nf4 34. Bf1
Ne2 35. Bxe2 Qxe2 36. c4 Qf1+ 37. Kh2 h5 38. Qb4 Bh6 39. Bg3 f5 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "3"]
[Board "10"]
[White "Pimentel, Sahra"]
[Black "Nazario Sebastiao, Mariani"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "D03"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "1569"]
[PlyCount "78"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. Nc3 e6 3. Nf3 d5 4. Bg5 Be7 5. g3 h6 6. Bf4 a6 7. Bg2 Nbd7 8. O-O
O-O 9. Qd3 c5 10. a3 cxd4 11. Nxd4 e5 12. Bxe5 Nxe5 13. Qe3 Nc4 14. Qd3 Nxb2
15. Qd2 Nc4 16. Qd3 Ne5 17. Qd1 Bc5 18. e3 b5 19. Rb1 Bxa3 20. Nce2 Ng6 21. Qd3
Bc5 22. Nb3 Ba7 23. Rbd1 Be6 24. Nf4 Nxf4 25. exf4 Qc8 26. f5 Bxf5 27. Qe2 Qxc2
28. Qxc2 Bxc2 29. Rxd5 Nxd5 30. Bxd5 Rad8 31. Bxf7+ Rxf7 32. Nc1 Rd1 33. Rxd1
Bxd1 34. Nd3 Be2 35. Nf4 Bf3 36. h4 Rd7 37. Kh2 Rd1 38. Ng2 Bxf2 39. Kh3 Rh1#
 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "3"]
[Board "11"]
[White "Nicoladeli, Isadora Da Rocha"]
[Black "Ferreira, Kauan Mariani"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "C92"]
[WhiteElo "1389"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "79"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 b5 5. Bb3 Nf6 6. O-O Be7 7. Re1 O-O 8. c3
d6 9. h3 Bb7 10. d4 Re8 11. Nbd2 exd4 12. cxd4 Na5 13. Bc2 Nc4 14. Nxc4 bxc4
15. Bf4 Bf8 16. Rc1 Bxe4 17. Bxe4 Nxe4 18. Rxc4 Nf6 19. Rxe8 Nxe8 20. Qd3 Qf6
21. Qe4 Rd8 22. Bg5 d5 23. Bxf6 dxe4 24. Bxd8 exf3 25. gxf3 g6 26. Bxc7 Nxc7
27. Rxc7 Bd6 28. Rc6 Bf4 29. Rxa6 Bc1 30. Rb6 Kg7 31. a4 Bd2 32. b4 Bc3 33. d5
Bd4 34. a5 Bxb6 35. axb6 Kh6 36. b7 f5 37. b8=Q f4 38. Qxf4+ Kh5 39. h4 h6 40.
Qg4# 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "3"]
[Board "12"]
[White "Da Veiga, Pedro Miguel Back"]
[Black "Leacina, Gisele Santiago"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "C68"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "1335"]
[PlyCount "44"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Bxc6 dxc6 5. d3 f6 6. Nc3 Ne7 7. b3 Be6 8. O-O
c5 9. Bb2 Qd7 10. h3 O-O-O 11. Qd2 Qe8 12. Rad1 Qg6 13. Nh4 Qh5 14. g3 Bxh3 15.
Rfe1 g5 16. Kh2 Bg4 17. f3 Bxf3 18. Rc1 gxh4 19. gxh4 Qxh4+ 20. Kg1 Qh1+ 21.
Kf2 Qg2+ 22. Ke3 Bh6# 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "3"]
[Board "13"]
[White "Senger, Maria Clara Da Silveir"]
[Black "Zanellato, Alvaro Henrique"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "D02"]
[WhiteElo "1236"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "119"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 Bg4 3. Bf4 Bxf3 4. exf3 e6 5. h3 Nc6 6. Bd3 Qd7 7. c3 O-O-O 8.
O-O Nf6 9. Nd2 Bd6 10. Bxd6 cxd6 11. Nb3 g6 12. Qc2 Rdg8 13. Rfe1 Rg7 14. Qe2
Rhg8 15. Bb5 a6 16. Bxc6 Qxc6 17. Qc2 g5 18. Na5 Qb6 19. b4 g4 20. fxg4 e5 21.
dxe5 dxe5 22. Rxe5 Nxg4 23. hxg4 Rxg4 24. Qf5+ Kd8 25. Rxd5+ Ke7 26. Qe5+ Kf8
27. g3 Rxg3+ 28. Kf1 Rg1+ 29. Ke2 Rxa1 30. Qb8+ Kg7 31. Rg5+ Kf6 32. Qxg8 Rxa2+
33. Kd3 Qd6+ 34. Ke3 Qd2+ 35. Ke4 Qxg5 36. Qd8+ Kg6 37. Qg8+ Kh6 38. Qxf7 Re2+
39. Kf3 Re7 40. Qf8+ Rg7 41. Qd6+ Rg6 42. Qh2+ Kg7 43. Qc7+ Kh6 44. Qxb7 Kh5
45. Qxh7+ Rh6 46. Qf7+ Rg6 47. Qd7 Rf6+ 48. Ke2 Qe5+ 49. Kf1 Rd6 50. Qh3+ Kg5
51. Qg3+ Kf6 52. Qxe5+ Kxe5 53. Nc4+ Kd5 54. Nxd6 Kxd6 55. f4 Ke6 56. c4 Kf5
57. c5 Kxf4 58. c6 Ke5 59. c7 Kd4 60. c8=Q 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "3"]
[Board "14"]
[White "Brasil, Carlos Eduardo"]
[Black "Cadorin, Carine Ghisi"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "C46"]
[WhiteElo "1800"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "57"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Nc3 Bc5 4. d4 Nxd4 5. Nxd4 Bxd4 6. Bd2 Nf6 7. Nd5 Nxd5
8. exd5 d6 9. Qh5 O-O 10. Bd3 g6 11. Qh6 Qf6 12. O-O-O Qg7 13. c3 Bg4 14. f3 e4
15. Qxg7+ Bxg7 16. Bxe4 Bf5 17. Bxf5 gxf5 18. Rhg1 Rfe8 19. g4 Re5 20. gxf5 h6
21. Bxh6 Kh7 22. Bxg7 Rxf5 23. Rg3 Rg8 24. Rdg1 Rh5 25. Kd1 f6 26. Bxf6 Rxg3
27. Rxg3 Rxd5+ 28. Bd4 c5 29. Ke2 {ilegível} 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "3"]
[Board "15"]
[White "Machado, Maicon"]
[Black "De Melo, Thalia Rosa"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "C44"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "48"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 Bd6 4. Bb5 Nf6 5. Nc3 Bb4 6. Bd2 d6 7. O-O Be6 8. a3
Ba5 9. Bxc6+ bxc6 10. b4 Bb6 11. Ng5 Bd7 12. d5 c5 13. Na4 Bxa4 14. Bc3 h6 15.
Nf3 c4 16. b5 Nxe4 17. Bxe5 dxe5 18. Nxe5 c3 19. Qf3 Qxd5 20. Rfd1 Qxe5 21. Qd3
Nxf2 22. Qf1 Bxc2 23. Rd2 Qf5 24. Re1+ Ne4+ 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "3"]
[Board "16"]
[White "Gregorio, Gabriel Fernandes"]
[Black "Mirela Pedro, Tereza"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "C48"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "1863"]
[PlyCount "112"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 Nf6 4. Nc3 a6 5. Bxc6 dxc6 6. O-O Bg4 7. d3 h6 8. h3
Bh5 9. Re1 Bb4 10. a3 Ba5 11. b4 Bb6 12. Bb2 O-O 13. g4 Bg6 14. Nh4 Bh7 15. Ne2
Qb8 16. Bxe5 Nd7 17. Ng3 Nxe5 18. Qe2 Qa7 19. Red1 Bxf2+ 20. Qxf2 Qxf2+ 21.
Kxf2 Rfe8 22. Re1 Rad8 23. Rad1 Ng6 24. Ngf5 Nxh4 25. Nxh4 g5 26. Nf3 f6 27.
Kg3 Ra8 28. e5 fxe5 29. Nxe5 a5 30. Nf3 Rxe1 31. Rxe1 axb4 32. axb4 Ra2 33. Nd4
Rb2 34. Re8+ Kf7 35. Rc8 Rxb4 36. Rxc7+ Kg6 37. c3 Ra4 38. Nf5 Ra3 39. Rxb7
Rxc3 40. Rd7 Kf6 41. Nxh6 Bxd3 42. Rd6+ Ke7 43. Nf5+ Bxf5+ 44. Kf2 Kxd6 45.
gxf5 Ke7 46. Kg2 c5 47. Kh2 Rf3 48. Kg2 Rxf5 49. Kg3 c4 50. Kg4 Ke6 51. Kh5 c3
52. Kg4 c2 53. Kh5 c1=Q 54. Kh6 g4+ 55. Kg6 Ke5 56. hxg4 Qc6+ 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "3"]
[Board "17"]
[White "Dos Santos, Matheus Dutra"]
[Black "Mateus Faraco, Mateus"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "C57"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "26"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Nf6 4. Ng5 Qe7 5. Bxf7+ Kd8 6. Nc3 h6 7. Nd5 Nxd5 8.
Bxd5 hxg5 9. O-O Nb4 10. Bb3 g6 11. d3 Qh7 12. Bxg5+ Ke8 13. Qf3 Qxh2# 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "3"]
[Board "18"]
[White "Goulart, Nicoli Claudino"]
[Black "Rosa, Angelo Jose da"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "C68"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "104"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Bxc6 dxc6 5. d4 exd4 6. Qxd4 Qxd4 7. Nxd4 Bd7
8. Bf4 O-O-O 9. Nc3 c5 10. Nb3 Bb5 11. Nxb5 axb5 12. O-O c4 13. Nd2 Rd4 14.
Rfe1 Bd6 15. Be3 c3 16. Bxd4 cxd2 17. Red1 f6 18. Rxd2 Ne7 19. b3 Re8 20. a3
Nc6 21. f3 Rd8 22. b4 Be5 23. c3 Nxd4 24. cxd4 Bxd4+ 25. Kf1 Bxa1 26. Rxd8+
Kxd8 27. h4 Bb2 28. Ke2 Bxa3 29. Kd3 Bxb4 30. Kc2 Bd6 31. g4 b4 32. h5 h6 33.
Kd3 b3 34. Kc3 b5 35. Kxb3 c5 36. Kc2 Kc7 37. Kd3 Kb6 38. Ke3 c4 39. f4 Kc5 40.
Kf3 c3 41. Ke3 Kc4 42. Kf3 c2 43. e5 fxe5 44. f5 c1=Q 45. g5 Qxg5 46. f6 gxf6
47. Kf2 Bc5+ 48. Ke2 Qe3+ 49. Kd1 Qf2 50. Kc1 Kb3 51. Kd1 Kc3 52. Kc1 Qc2# 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "4"]
[Board "1"]
[White "Zimmermann, Kleber Renato P."]
[Black "Pirola, Claudionor Alcides Lim"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "E81"]
[WhiteElo "1921"]
[BlackElo "2128"]
[PlyCount "51"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 4. e4 d6 5. f3 O-O 6. Bg5 c6 7. Qd2 a6 8. Nge2
Nbd7 9. g4 b5 10. Ng3 bxc4 11. Bxc4 c5 12. d5 Ne5 13. Be2 Rb8 14. b3 Qa5 15.
Rc1 Qb4 16. O-O Rd8 17. h4 Bd7 18. Bxa6 c4 19. Bxc4 Nxc4 20. bxc4 Qxc4 21. Nce2
Qa6 22. Nd4 Ra8 23. Rc2 Ba4 24. Rcc1 Bd7 25. Rc2 Ba4 26. Rcc1 1/2-1/2

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "4"]
[Board "2"]
[White "Librelato, Kathie Goulart"]
[Black "Mariani, Daniel Brandao"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "C18"]
[WhiteElo "2041"]
[BlackElo "1975"]
[PlyCount "81"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 Bb4 4. e5 c5 5. a3 Bxc3+ 6. bxc3 Ne7 7. h4 Bd7 8. h5
h6 9. Nf3 Ba4 10. Rh3 Nbc6 11. Nh4 Qa5 12. Bd2 O-O-O 13. Rb1 Qc7 14. Be3 c4 15.
Kd2 b5 16. Qg4 Rhg8 17. Rf3 Rdf8 18. Rxf7 Rxf7 19. Qxe6+ Qd7 20. Qxf7 Nd8 21.
Qf3 Kc7 22. g4 Qe6 23. Bh3 g5 24. hxg6 Nxg6 25. Nf5 Rf8 26. Qg3 Ne7 27. Nxh6
Kc6 28. Rc1 a5 29. g5 Qg6 30. Qg4 Qe8 31. f4 Kb6 32. f5 Nec6 33. g6 Qe7 34. g7
Re8 35. g8=Q Rxg8 36. Qxg8 Qxa3 37. Qxd5 Nb7 38. f6 b4 39. Qxc4 b3 40. cxb3
Bxb3 41. d5+ 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "4"]
[Board "3"]
[White "Topanotti, Vinicius Valga"]
[Black "Leacima, Giovane Santiago"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "E63"]
[WhiteElo "1771"]
[BlackElo "1858"]
[PlyCount "50"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. c4 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 Bg7 4. Nf3 O-O 5. O-O d6 6. d4 Nc6 7. Nc3 a6 8. b3
Rb8 9. Bb2 b5 10. cxb5 axb5 11. d5 Na5 12. Nd4 Bd7 13. Qd2 b4 14. Nd1 Qc8 15.
Rc1 Bh3 16. Ne3 Bxg2 17. Kxg2 Qb7 18. Kg1 Rfc8 19. Ndf5 gxf5 20. Nxf5 Kh8 21.
Qg5 Rg8 22. Nxe7 Ne4 23. Bxg7+ Rxg7 24. Qf4 Nc3 25. Nf5 Nxe2+ 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "4"]
[Board "4"]
[White "De Melo, Tiago Rosa"]
[Black "Espindola Junior, Peterson"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "C62"]
[WhiteElo "1815"]
[BlackElo "1623"]
[PlyCount "93"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 d6 4. d4 exd4 5. Nxd4 Nge7 6. Nc3 Bd7 7. O-O Nxd4 8.
Qxd4 Bxb5 9. Nxb5 Qd7 10. Nc3 Nc6 11. Qd5 Be7 12. Rd1 O-O 13. Qh5 Ne5 14. Qxe5
dxe5 15. Rxd7 Bd6 16. Nb5 Rfd8 17. Rxd8+ Rxd8 18. Nxd6 Rxd6 19. Be3 b6 20. Kf1
Kf8 21. Ke2 Ke7 22. a4 a5 23. Rd1 Rc6 24. Rd2 Rc4 25. b3 Rxe4 26. f3 Rb4 27.
Rd5 Ke6 28. Rd8 f6 29. g4 Ke7 30. Rg8 Kf7 31. Rc8 c5 32. Rc7+ Kf8 33. Rxc5 bxc5
34. Bxc5+ Ke8 35. Bxb4 axb4 36. Kd3 Kd7 37. Kc4 g6 38. Kxb4 f5 39. Kc4 Kd6 40.
a5 h5 41. gxh5 gxh5 42. b4 Kc6 43. b5+ Kb7 44. Kd5 e4 45. fxe4 f4 46. Kd4 f3
47. Ke3 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "4"]
[Board "5"]
[White "Nazario Sebastiao, Mariani"]
[Black "Cardoso, Leandro Ubialli"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "C68"]
[WhiteElo "1569"]
[BlackElo "1789"]
[PlyCount "73"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Bxc6 dxc6 5. h3 Bc5 6. O-O f6 7. d3 Be6 8. c3
Qd7 9. d4 O-O-O 10. Be3 h5 11. Qa4 exd4 12. cxd4 Bb6 13. Nc3 g5 14. d5 cxd5 15.
Qxd7+ Rxd7 16. Bxb6 cxb6 17. Nd4 Bf7 18. Na4 Rd6 19. Nf5 Rc6 20. exd5 Bxd5 21.
Rfe1 Rh7 22. Re8+ Kc7 23. Nc3 Rd7 24. Nxd5+ Rxd5 25. Rxg8 Rxf5 26. Rg7+ Kb8 27.
Rd1 Rfc5 28. Rgd7 Rc2 29. Rd8+ Ka7 30. R8d2 b5 31. Kh2 Kb6 32. Kg3 b4 33. Rxc2
Rxc2 34. Rd6+ Rc6 35. Rxc6+ Kxc6 36. f4 Kd5 37. Kf3 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "4"]
[Board "6"]
[White "Da Cruz, Karoliny Taiane"]
[Black "Nicoladeli, Isadora Da Rocha"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "E91"]
[WhiteElo "1787"]
[BlackElo "1389"]
[PlyCount "37"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 4. e4 d6 5. Be2 O-O 6. Nf3 e5 7. O-O Re8 8. d5
Nbd7 9. Bd2 Nc5 10. Qc2 b6 11. b4 Ncxe4 12. Nxe4 Nxe4 13. Qxe4 Bf5 14. Qe3 e4
15. Nd4 Qd7 16. Nxf5 Bxa1 17. Nh6+ Kh8 18. Rxa1 c5 19. Bc3+ 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "4"]
[Board "7"]
[White "Topanotti, Adriano Valga"]
[Black "Senger, Maria Clara Da Silveir"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "B72"]
[WhiteElo "1739"]
[BlackElo "1236"]
[PlyCount "63"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 d6 2. d4 Nf6 3. Nc3 g6 4. Nf3 Bg7 5. Bc4 O-O 6. O-O c5 7. h3 cxd4 8. Nxd4
Bd7 9. Be3 Nc6 10. Qd2 Rc8 11. Bb3 Nxd4 12. Bxd4 a6 13. Rad1 b5 14. a3 a5 15.
Rfe1 b4 16. axb4 axb4 17. Na2 Bc6 18. Qxb4 Nxe4 19. Bxg7 Kxg7 20. Rxe4 Bxe4 21.
Qxe4 e6 22. Qd4+ Kg8 23. Qxd6 Qxd6 24. Rxd6 Rcd8 25. Rxd8 Rxd8 26. Nc3 Kf8 27.
Kf1 Ke7 28. Ke2 Kd6 29. Ne4+ Ke5 30. Ke3 Rd1 31. f4+ Kf5 32. g4# 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "4"]
[Board "8"]
[White "Leacina, Gisele Santiago"]
[Black "Souza Junior, Vanderval Borges"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "C89"]
[WhiteElo "1335"]
[BlackElo "1680"]
[PlyCount "70"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 Nf6 5. O-O Be7 6. Re1 b5 7. Bb3 O-O 8. c3
d5 9. exd5 Nxd5 10. Nxe5 Nxe5 11. Rxe5 c6 12. d3 Bd6 13. Rg5 Nf4 14. Bxf4 Bxf4
15. Rc5 Bxh2+ 16. Kf1 Bd6 17. Rh5 g6 18. Rh1 Bf5 19. Bc2 Qe7 20. Nd2 Rfe8 21.
Ne4 Bxe4 22. dxe4 Rad8 23. Qf3 Bc5 24. Re1 Rd2 25. Re2 Red8 26. b4 Bb6 27. Bb3
Rxe2 28. Kxe2 Re8 29. Kd1 Kg7 30. Qh3 h5 31. g4 Qxe4 32. gxh5 Qb1+ 33. Kd2 Rd8+
34. Ke2 Qb2+ 35. Kf3 Rd3+ 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "4"]
[Board "9"]
[White "Silva Da Rosa, Vitoria"]
[Black "Alves, Vinicius da Costa"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A02"]
[WhiteElo "1798"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "55"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. f4 f5 2. Nf3 e6 3. e3 Nf6 4. b3 d6 5. Bb2 Be7 6. Be2 Nc6 7. O-O O-O 8. c4
Ne4 9. Nc3 Bf6 10. d4 d5 11. Nxe4 fxe4 12. Nd2 Bd7 13. a3 a6 14. b4 Ne7 15. g4
g5 16. cxd5 Nxd5 17. Qb3 Qe8 18. a4 gxf4 19. exf4 Qg6 20. f5 Qg5 21. Nxe4 Qe3+
22. Qxe3 Nxe3 23. Nxf6+ Rxf6 24. d5 Nxf1 25. Bxf6 Kf7 26. Rxf1 Kxf6 27. fxe6+
Ke7 28. Rf7+ 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "4"]
[Board "10"]
[White "Da Silva, Mateus Santiago"]
[Black "Librelato, Ana Julia Goulart"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "E88"]
[WhiteElo "1623"]
[BlackElo "1614"]
[PlyCount "93"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 4. e4 d6 5. f3 O-O 6. Be3 e5 7. d5 c6 8. Qd2 cxd5
9. cxd5 a6 10. O-O-O b5 11. Kb1 Nbd7 12. Rc1 Nb6 13. h4 Bd7 14. g4 Rc8 15. Bd3
Nc4 16. Bxc4 Rxc4 17. Nh3 Qb8 18. Nf2 Rfc8 19. Nd3 b4 20. Ne2 b3 21. Nc3 bxa2+
22. Kxa2 a5 23. Ne2 Ba4 24. Rxc4 Rxc4 25. Rc1 Bb3+ 26. Kb1 a4 27. Rxc4 Bxc4 28.
Qc3 Qb5 29. Nec1 Ne8 30. Kc2 Bf6 31. g5 Bd8 32. Qb4 Ba5 33. Qxb5 Bxb5 34. Bd2
Bb6 35. Be1 Kf8 36. Na2 Bd4 37. Nc3 Bd7 38. Nb4 Nc7 39. Nc6 Bc5 40. Nxa4 Bg1
41. Nc3 Bh3 42. Kd3 Bf1+ 43. Ne2 Na6 44. b4 Nc7 45. Kd2 Bb6 46. Nc1 Nb5 47. Nb3
 1/2-1/2

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "4"]
[Board "11"]
[White "Mirela Pedro, Tereza"]
[Black "Pimentel, Sahra"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "C60"]
[WhiteElo "1863"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "43"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 Qf6 4. O-O d6 5. d3 Bd7 6. Be3 g6 7. c4 Bg7 8. Nc3
a6 9. Ba4 Bg4 10. Nd5 Qe6 11. Nxc7+ Ke7 12. Nxe6 Bxe6 13. Bxc6 bxc6 14. Bg5+
Kf8 15. Qd2 d5 16. Qb4+ Ke8 17. cxd5 cxd5 18. exd5 Bxd5 19. Rae1 Bf6 20. Bxf6
Nxf6 21. Nxe5 Rc8 22. Nxg6+ 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "4"]
[Board "12"]
[White "De Melo, Thalia Rosa"]
[Black "Brasil, Carlos Eduardo"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "C28"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "1800"]
[PlyCount "68"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. Bc4 Bb4 5. d3 Bxc3+ 6. bxc3 O-O 7. Ba3 Re8 8.
Bc1 d5 9. Bb3 Na5 10. Ba4 c6 11. Ng5 b5 12. Bb3 Nxb3 13. cxb3 dxe4 14. dxe4
Qxd1+ 15. Kxd1 Rd8+ 16. Bd2 Rb8 17. Kc2 Bb7 18. Rad1 c5 19. Nf3 Bxe4+ 20. Kc1
Bxf3 21. gxf3 e4 22. f4 Ng4 23. Kc2 Nxf2 24. Rhf1 Nd3 25. c4 Nb4+ 26. Kb2 bxc4
27. Bc3 cxb3 28. axb3 Nd3+ 29. Kc2 Nb4+ 30. Kc1 Nd5 31. Be5 Rxb3 32. Rg1 f6 33.
Bb2 e3 34. Rde1 Nxf4 {ilegível.} 1/2-1/2

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "4"]
[Board "13"]
[White "Pinheiro, Erica De Castro"]
[Black "Zanellato, Alvaro Henrique"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "C80"]
[WhiteElo "1800"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "61"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 Nf6 5. O-O Nxe4 6. Re1 d5 7. d3 Nc5 8.
Bxc6+ bxc6 9. Nxe5 Bd6 10. Nxc6+ Ne6 11. Nxd8 Kxd8 12. Nc3 Bb4 13. Bd2 Bxc3 14.
Bxc3 Bd7 15. Qf3 Ke7 16. Re5 g6 17. Qxd5 Raf8 18. Qe4 Rhg8 19. Bb4+ Ke8 20.
Bxf8 Kxf8 21. Qb4+ c5 22. Qb8+ Kg7 23. Qd6 Kf6 24. Rae1 g5 25. Qxd7 Ng7 26. Re7
Nh5 27. Rxf7+ Kg6 28. Qe6+ Nf6 29. Qxf6+ Kh5 30. Rxh7+ Kg4 31. Qf3# 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "4"]
[Board "14"]
[White "Ferreira, Kauan Mariani"]
[Black "Woichinevski, Joao Vinicius Pe"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "C40"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "1800"]
[PlyCount "66"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 Nc6 2. Nc3 e5 3. Nf3 f5 4. d3 Nf6 5. Bg5 Bb4 6. Bxf6 Qxf6 7. Qd2 Nd4 8.
a3 Bxc3 9. Qxc3 Nxf3+ 10. gxf3 c6 11. O-O-O O-O 12. Kb1 fxe4 13. dxe4 Rd8 14.
Bh3 d6 15. Bxc8 Raxc8 16. Qe3 Qf4 17. Qb3+ Qf7 18. Qxf7+ Kxf7 19. Rhg1 h6 20.
h4 d5 21. exd5 Rxd5 22. c4 Rxd1+ 23. Rxd1 Ke7 24. c5 Rc7 25. Re1 Kf6 26. h5 Re7
27. Kc2 Kf5 28. Kd3 Kf4 29. Re3 b6 30. cxb6 axb6 31. Ke2 e4 32. Rxe4+ Rxe4+ 33.
fxe4 Kxe4 1/2-1/2

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "4"]
[Board "15"]
[White "Mateus Faraco, Mateus"]
[Black "Da Veiga, Pedro Miguel Back"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "C68"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "70"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Bxc6 dxc6 5. O-O Bd6 6. d3 Bg4 7. h3 Bxf3 8.
Qxf3 Qf6 9. Qe3 b6 10. a3 Qe6 11. Nc3 Bc5 12. Qe2 Nf6 13. Be3 Bxe3 14. Qxe3 O-O
15. Rfe1 Rad8 16. Rad1 c5 17. Ne2 g6 18. f3 Rd7 19. c3 Rfd8 20. Rd2 c4 21. Red1
cxd3 22. Rxd3 Rxd3 23. Rxd3 Rxd3 24. Qxd3 a5 25. Qd8+ Kg7 26. Qxc7 Qb3 27. Qxe5
Qxb2 28. Ng3 h5 29. Qg5 Qxc3 30. Ne2 Qe1+ 31. Kh2 Qxe2 32. Kg3 Qd3 33. Qf4
Nxe4+ 34. Kh4 Qd8+ 35. Qf6+ Qxf6# 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "4"]
[Board "16"]
[White "Rosa, Angelo Jose da"]
[Black "Machado, Maicon"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "C62"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "26"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 d6 4. Bxc6+ bxc6 5. d4 Nf6 6. Nc3 Bg4 7. O-O d5 8.
dxe5 Bxf3 9. Qxf3 dxe4 10. Nxe4 Qd5 11. Re1 Nxe4 12. Rxe4 Bb4 13. c3 Ba5 {
ilegível.} 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.06"]
[Round "4"]
[Board "17"]
[White "Cadorin, Carine Ghisi"]
[Black "Dos Santos, Matheus Dutra"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "C61"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "65"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 Nd4 4. Nxd4 exd4 5. d3 Bc5 6. O-O Nf6 7. Bg5 a6 8.
Bc4 b5 9. Bd5 O-O 10. Bxa8 c6 11. c4 a5 12. cxb5 cxb5 13. Bd5 b4 14. b3 Qc7 15.
Nd2 Ba6 16. Bc4 Bb7 17. Nf3 Ng4 18. Bh4 Bb6 19. Bg3 Re8 20. Re1 Ne5 21. Bd5
Nxf3+ 22. Qxf3 g6 23. Bxf7+ Kf8 24. Bxe8+ Kxe8 25. Bd6 Qxd6 26. e5 Qe6 27. Qf4
Qc6 28. Qg3 Ke7 29. Rac1 Qd5 30. Re4 Bc6 31. f3 a4 32. Qg5+ Ke6 33. Qf6# 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "5"]
[Board "1"]
[White "Pirola, Claudionor Alcides Lim"]
[Black "Librelato, Kathie Goulart"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "C01"]
[WhiteElo "2128"]
[BlackElo "2041"]
[PlyCount "38"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 exd5 4. Nf3 Nf6 5. Bd3 Bd6 6. O-O O-O 7. c3 c5 8.
Nbd2 cxd4 9. Nxd4 Nc6 10. N2f3 Re8 11. Bg5 h6 12. Bh4 Bg4 13. Bg3 Nxd4 14. cxd4
Rc8 15. Bxd6 Qxd6 16. h3 Bxf3 17. Qxf3 Re7 18. Rac1 Rxc1 19. Rxc1 Re8 1/2-1/2

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "5"]
[Board "2"]
[White "Mariani, Daniel Brandao"]
[Black "Zimmermann, Kleber Renato P."]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "B88"]
[WhiteElo "1975"]
[BlackElo "1921"]
[PlyCount "221"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 a6 6. Bc4 e6 7. O-O Be7 8. Bb3
Nc6 9. Be3 O-O 10. f4 Nxd4 11. Qxd4 Qc7 12. Rad1 Ng4 13. Qb6 Bd8 14. Qxc7 Bxc7
15. Bd4 b5 16. Rd3 b4 17. Nb1 e5 18. fxe5 Nxe5 19. Bxe5 dxe5 20. Rdf3 Bb6+ 21.
Kh1 Ra7 22. Nd2 Bg4 23. Rg3 Be2 24. Re1 Bb5 25. Rf3 Rc7 26. c3 bxc3 27. bxc3
Ba5 28. Rc1 Rd8 29. Nf1 Bc4 30. h3 Rdc8 31. Ne3 Bxb3 32. axb3 Rxc3 33. Rcf1
Rxb3 34. Ra1 Bd2 35. Nd5 Rxf3 36. Ne7+ Kf8 37. Nxc8 Rc3 38. Ra2 Rxc8 39. Rxd2
Rc4 40. Ra2 Rxe4 41. Rxa6 Re2 42. Kh2 Re3 43. Kg1 Ke7 44. Kf2 Rd3 45. Rb6 Rd6
46. Rb8 f5 47. Kf3 Rd3+ 48. Kf2 Kf6 49. Rf8+ Kg5 50. Rf7 Kg6 51. Ra7 Rd6 52.
Kf3 h5 53. h4 Kf6 54. Rb7 g5 55. hxg5+ Kxg5 56. Rg7+ Kf6 57. Rh7 Kg6 58. Re7
Rd3+ 59. Ke2 e4 60. Re8 Kg5 61. Rh8 Rb3 62. Rh7 f4 63. Re7 Rb2+ 64. Kf1 Kf5 65.
Rh7 Kg4 66. Rg7+ Kf5 67. Rh7 Kg6 68. Re7 e3 69. Re5 Rf2+ 70. Kg1 Ra2 71. Kf1 h4
72. Kg1 Ra6 73. Kf1 Rf6 74. Ke2 Rf5 75. Re8 Kg5 76. Kf3 Rb5 77. Rg8+ Kf6 78.
Rh8 Re5 79. Ke2 Kg6 80. Rxh4 Kg5 81. Rh8 Kg4 82. Rg8+ Rg5 83. Rf8 Kg3 84. Kf1
Rg7 85. Rf6 Ra7 86. Rc6 Kh4 87. Rc8 Ra2 88. Rc7 Rf2+ 89. Kg1 Rb2 90. Kf1 Kh5
91. Rc8 Rb5 92. Rc7 Rg5 93. Rf7 Kg4 94. Rf8 Kg3 95. Rf7 Rg4 96. Re7 Rg5 97. Rf7
Kg4 98. Rf8 Rh5 99. Rf7 Rh1+ 100. Ke2 Rg1 101. Rg7+ Kf5 102. Rg8 Ke4 103. Re8+
Kf5 104. Rf8+ Kg4 105. Rg8+ Kh4 106. Rh8+ Kg3 107. Rg8+ Kh2 108. Rh8+ Kxg2 109.
Rg8+ Kh2 110. Rh8+ Kg2 111. Rg8+ 1/2-1/2

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "5"]
[Board "3"]
[White "Leacima, Giovane Santiago"]
[Black "Da Cruz, Karoliny Taiane"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "C99"]
[WhiteElo "1858"]
[BlackElo "1787"]
[PlyCount "59"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 Nf6 5. O-O Be7 6. Re1 b5 7. Bb3 d6 8. c3
O-O 9. h3 Na5 10. Bc2 c5 11. d4 Qc7 12. Nbd2 cxd4 13. cxd4 Bd7 14. Nf1 Rac8 15.
Ne3 Nc6 16. a3 a5 17. dxe5 dxe5 18. Nd5 Qd6 19. Nxf6+ Qxf6 20. Qxd7 Rfd8 21.
Qf5 Qd6 22. Bb3 Qf6 23. Qxf6 Bxf6 24. Be3 Nd4 25. Bxd4 exd4 26. e5 Be7 27. Rac1
Bc5 28. e6 d3 29. exf7+ Kf8 30. Ng5 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "5"]
[Board "4"]
[White "Souza Junior, Vanderval Borges"]
[Black "De Melo, Tiago Rosa"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A80"]
[WhiteElo "1680"]
[BlackElo "1815"]
[PlyCount "62"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. d4 f5 2. Nc3 Nf6 3. Bg5 g6 4. e3 Bg7 5. h4 d5 6. Bd3 Nc6 7. Nf3 Be6 8. Bxf6
Bxf6 9. h5 Bf7 10. hxg6 hxg6 11. Rxh8+ Bxh8 12. Ng5 e5 13. Nxf7 Kxf7 14. Qf3 e4
15. Nxe4 dxe4 16. Bxe4 Nxd4 17. exd4 Qe7 18. O-O-O Qxe4 19. Qc3 Qc6 20. Qb3+
Kg7 21. Qh3 Qd5 22. Qc3 c6 23. Re1 Qf7 24. Qe3 Rd8 25. Rh1 Kg8 26. Qg3 Bxd4 27.
Rh6 Bxb2+ 28. Kb1 Rd1+ 29. Kxb2 Qg7+ 30. Ka3 Qxh6 31. Qb3+ Rd5 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "5"]
[Board "5"]
[White "Cardoso, Leandro Ubialli"]
[Black "Silva Da Rosa, Vitoria"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "C30"]
[WhiteElo "1789"]
[BlackElo "1798"]
[PlyCount "63"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nc3 Nf6 3. f4 d6 4. Nf3 Nc6 5. Bb5 Bg4 6. h3 Bxf3 7. Qxf3 a6 8.
fxe5 axb5 9. exf6 Nd4 10. Qd3 Qxf6 11. Nd5 Qh4+ 12. Kf1 c5 13. Nc7+ Kd7 14.
Nxa8 Qf6+ 15. Kg1 Nxc2 16. Qxb5+ Kd8 17. Qa5+ Ke7 18. Qc7+ Ke8 19. Qc8+ Ke7 20.
Qxb7+ Kd8 21. Nb6 Qd4+ 22. Kh2 Qe5+ 23. g3 Qe6 24. Qb8+ Ke7 25. Nd5+ Kd7 26.
Qb7+ Kd8 27. Qa8+ Kd7 28. Qa4+ Kd8 29. Qxc2 f5 30. Re1 g5 31. d4 h5 32. Bxg5+
 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "5"]
[Board "6"]
[White "Topanotti, Vinicius Valga"]
[Black "Topanotti, Adriano Valga"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "E65"]
[WhiteElo "1771"]
[BlackElo "1739"]
[PlyCount "82"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. c4 Nf6 2. g3 g6 3. Bg2 Bg7 4. Nc3 O-O 5. d4 c5 6. Nf3 d6 7. O-O a6 8. Bf4
cxd4 9. Nd5 Nc6 10. Qd2 Ne4 11. Qc1 e6 12. Ne1 Nc5 13. b4 d3 14. Nc3 Na4 15.
Nxa4 dxe2 16. Rb1 exf1=Q+ 17. Kxf1 Ne5 18. Be3 Qc7 19. Nb6 Rb8 20. f4 Ng4 21.
Bg1 Nxh2+ 22. Ke2 Ng4 23. Nf3 Bd7 24. Ng5 Bc6 25. Qf1 Bxg2 26. Qxg2 Rfe8 27.
Kd3 Qc6 28. Qe2 h5 29. Kc2 d5 30. c5 Rbd8 31. a3 d4 32. Rd1 d3+ 33. Rxd3 Rxd3
34. Qxd3 Qg2+ 35. Kb3 Qxg1 36. Qd7 Rf8 37. Nc8 Nf6 38. Ne7+ Kh8 39. Nxf7+ Kh7
40. Ng5+ Kh6 41. Ka4 Ng8 1/2-1/2

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "5"]
[Board "7"]
[White "Espindola Junior, Peterson"]
[Black "Pinheiro, Erica De Castro"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A02"]
[WhiteElo "1623"]
[BlackElo "1800"]
[PlyCount "65"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. f4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. e3 Bg7 4. Be2 O-O 5. O-O d6 6. Nc3 Nc6 7. a3 e5 8. fxe5
dxe5 9. Qe1 Re8 10. e4 Nd4 11. Bd1 Qd7 12. d3 Nxf3+ 13. Bxf3 Qd4+ 14. Be3 Qd8
15. Qh4 Nh5 16. Qxd8 Rxd8 17. Nd5 c6 18. Ne7+ Kh8 19. Nxc8 Rdxc8 20. Bxh5 gxh5
21. Rxf7 b5 22. Rxa7 Rab8 23. Rf1 c5 24. Rff7 c4 25. Rxg7 cxd3 26. Rxh7+ Kg8
27. Rag7+ Kf8 28. cxd3 Rc6 29. Bg5 Rbc8 30. Be7+ Ke8 31. Rg8+ Kd7 32. Bb4+ Ke6
33. Rg6# 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "5"]
[Board "8"]
[White "Senger, Maria Clara Da Silveir"]
[Black "Da Silva, Mateus Santiago"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A48"]
[WhiteElo "1236"]
[BlackElo "1623"]
[PlyCount "93"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 g6 3. Bf4 Bg7 4. h3 d6 5. e3 O-O 6. c3 Re8 7. Be2 c6 8. O-O
Qc7 9. Nbd2 Nbd7 10. Re1 e5 11. dxe5 dxe5 12. Bh2 Qd8 13. Nb3 e4 14. Nfd2 Nb6
15. Nc4 Nxc4 16. Bxc4 Nd5 17. Qd2 Be5 18. Bxd5 Qxd5 19. Qxd5 cxd5 20. Red1
Bxh2+ 21. Kxh2 Rd8 22. Rd2 b6 23. Rad1 Bb7 24. c4 Rd6 25. cxd5 Rad8 26. a3 Rxd5
27. Rxd5 Rxd5 28. Rxd5 Bxd5 29. Nd2 Kf8 30. Kg3 Ke7 31. Kf4 Ke6 32. Nxe4 Bxe4
33. Kxe4 f5+ 34. Kd4 Kd6 35. g4 Ke6 36. f4 a6 37. b3 h6 38. b4 b5 39. gxf5+
Kxf5 40. Kd5 h5 41. Kd4 h4 42. e4+ Kxf4 43. e5 Kg3 44. e6 Kxh3 45. e7 Kg2 46.
e8=Q h3 47. Qxg6+ 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "5"]
[Board "9"]
[White "Da Veiga, Pedro Miguel Back"]
[Black "Nazario Sebastiao, Mariani"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "C02"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "1569"]
[PlyCount "34"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. e5 c5 4. c3 Nc6 5. Nf3 cxd4 6. cxd4 Qb6 7. Be2 Be7 8. O-O
f6 9. Nc3 a6 10. Qc2 Bd7 11. Rd1 Qc7 12. Bf4 Qb6 13. Bd3 f5 14. Re1 Nxd4 15.
Nxd4 Qxd4 16. Rad1 Qxf4 17. Na4 Qxa4 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "5"]
[Board "10"]
[White "Nicoladeli, Isadora Da Rocha"]
[Black "Mirela Pedro, Tereza"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "C65"]
[WhiteElo "1389"]
[BlackElo "1863"]
[PlyCount "135"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 Nf6 4. O-O Bc5 5. c3 d6 6. d4 exd4 7. cxd4 Bb6 8. d5
a6 9. Ba4 Bd7 10. dxc6 bxc6 11. Nc3 O-O 12. Re1 Qb8 13. e5 Ng4 14. Be3 Bxe3 15.
fxe3 Qxb2 16. Qc2 Qxc2 17. Bxc2 dxe5 18. Rab1 Rab8 19. Rxb8 Rxb8 20. h3 Nf6 21.
Nxe5 Be6 22. Rd1 g6 23. Nxc6 Rb2 24. Bb1 Nd7 25. Nd8 Nc5 26. Nxe6 Nxe6 27. Nd5
c5 28. Nf4 Nxf4 29. exf4 c4 30. Rc1 c3 31. Bd3 Rxa2 32. Rxc3 a5 33. Rc7 a4 34.
Ra7 a3 35. Bc4 Ra1+ 36. Kh2 Kg7 37. Rxf7+ Kh6 38. Ra7 g5 39. Kg3 Kg6 40. fxg5
Kxg5 41. Ra5+ Kf6 42. Kf4 Ke7 43. Ra6 Kd7 44. Ke3 Kc7 45. Bd5 Kb8 46. Kd2 h5
47. Kc2 Kc7 48. Kb3 Kd7 49. Rxa3 Rxa3+ 50. Kxa3 Kd6 51. Bf3 Ke5 52. Bxh5 Kf4
53. Kb3 Kg3 54. Bf3 Kf4 55. Kc4 Kg3 56. Bg4 Kxg2 57. h4 Kg3 58. h5 Kxg4 59. h6
Kh5 60. h7 Kg4 61. h8=Q Kf5 62. Kd5 Kg6 63. Qf8 Kh7 64. Ke6 Kg6 65. Qf6+ Kh7
66. Qg5 Kh8 67. Kf7 Kh7 68. Qg7# 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "5"]
[Board "11"]
[White "Rosa, Angelo Jose da"]
[Black "Leacina, Gisele Santiago"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "C68"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "1335"]
[PlyCount "38"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Bxc6 dxc6 5. d4 exd4 6. Qxd4 Qxd4 7. Nxd4 g6
8. O-O Bg7 9. Be3 c5 10. c3 cxd4 11. cxd4 Ne7 12. Nc3 O-O 13. Bf4 Bxd4 14. Bxc7
Re8 15. Rae1 Be6 16. a3 Bc4 17. Ne2 Bxb2 18. a4 Nc6 19. Kh1 Nd4 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "5"]
[Board "12"]
[White "Librelato, Ana Julia Goulart"]
[Black "Cadorin, Carine Ghisi"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "C64"]
[WhiteElo "1614"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "65"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 Bc5 4. O-O Nge7 5. c3 a6 6. Ba4 d6 7. d4 Bb6 8. d5
Bg4 9. dxc6 bxc6 10. h3 Bh5 11. Nbd2 O-O 12. Re1 f6 13. Nf1 Bf7 14. Ng3 d5 15.
Qe2 Ng6 16. Bxc6 Ra7 17. Rd1 Qd6 18. Bxd5 Bxd5 19. Rxd5 Qe6 20. Qd3 c6 21. Rd6
Qe7 22. Nf5 Qe8 23. Qc4+ Raf7 24. Rxc6 Bd8 25. Nd6 Qe7 26. Nxf7 Rxf7 27. Rc8
Qd7 28. Be3 Ne7 29. Ra8 Nc6 30. Rxa6 Na5 31. Qd5 Nc6 32. Rxc6 Qe8 33. Rc8 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "5"]
[Board "13"]
[White "Woichinevski, Joao Vinicius Pe"]
[Black "De Melo, Thalia Rosa"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "C65"]
[WhiteElo "1800"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "97"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 Nf6 4. O-O Bc5 5. Bxc6 bxc6 6. d4 Bd6 7. dxe5 Bxe5
8. Nxe5 O-O 9. Re1 d6 10. Nd3 Be6 11. f4 d5 12. e5 Ng4 13. h3 Nh6 14. Qf3 Nf5
15. c3 Qd7 16. Nc5 Qe7 17. Nxe6 fxe6 18. Be3 c5 19. g4 Nh4 20. Qf2 Rfd8 21.
Bxc5 Qe8 22. Qxh4 c6 23. Qe7 Qf8 24. Qxf8+ Rxf8 25. Bxf8 Rxf8 26. Rf1 c5 27.
Nd2 d4 28. cxd4 cxd4 29. Nb3 d3 30. Rad1 Rd8 31. Rf3 d2 32. Rxd2 Rd5 33. Rxd5
exd5 34. Rd3 h6 35. Rxd5 Kf7 36. Nc5 a5 37. Kf2 Kg6 38. Kf3 h5 39. Rd6+ Kh7 40.
e6 Kg8 41. g5 Kf8 42. Rd7 h4 43. e7+ Ke8 44. f5 Kf7 45. g6+ Ke8 46. f6 gxf6 47.
g7 Kf7 48. g8=Q+ Kxg8 49. e8=Q# 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "5"]
[Board "14"]
[White "Alves, Vinicius da Costa"]
[Black "Ferreira, Kauan Mariani"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "C47"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "54"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 exd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 Bb4 6. Nxc6 Bxc3+ 7. bxc3
dxc6 8. Qxd8+ Kxd8 9. Bd3 Re8 10. f3 Ke7 11. Ba3+ Kd8 12. O-O-O Be6 13. h3 Kc8
14. Rhe1 b5 15. Kb1 Kb7 16. Bc5 Rad8 17. Bd4 Rd7 18. Bxf6 gxf6 19. Be2 Red8 20.
Rxd7 Rxd7 21. Rd1 Rd6 22. f4 Bc4 23. Rxd6 cxd6 24. Bxc4 bxc4 25. Kc1 Kc7 26.
Kd2 d5 27. Ke3 Kd6 1/2-1/2

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "5"]
[Board "15"]
[White "Brasil, Carlos Eduardo"]
[Black "Gregorio, Gabriel Fernandes"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "C46"]
[WhiteElo "1800"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "47"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Nc3 Bb4 4. Bb5 Nge7 5. Nd5 Bc5 6. Nxe7 Nxe7 7. Nxe5 O-O
8. d4 Bb4+ 9. Bd2 Bd6 10. Nf3 a6 11. e5 axb5 12. exd6 cxd6 13. O-O Nd5 14. Bg5
f6 15. Be3 Re8 16. Re1 Qc7 17. Nh4 Nb4 18. Qg4 Re7 19. Rec1 Nxc2 20. Nf5 Rf7
21. Nh6+ Kf8 22. Nxf7 Kxf7 23. Qh5+ Kg8 24. Qe8# 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "5"]
[Board "16"]
[White "Pimentel, Sahra"]
[Black "Mateus Faraco, Mateus"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "D00"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "32"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. d4 d5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Nc3 Bg4 4. Ne5 Bh5 5. Bf4 Nc6 6. g3 e6 7. Bg2 Bd6 8. Nd3
O-O 9. Be3 Re8 10. O-O e5 11. dxe5 Bxe5 12. Nf4 d4 13. Ncd5 dxe3 14. fxe3 Bxb2
15. Rb1 Be5 16. Rxb7 Rb8 {Ilegível.} 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "5"]
[Board "17"]
[White "Zanellato, Alvaro Henrique"]
[Black "Machado, Maicon"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "C49"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "48"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 Nf6 4. Nc3 Bb4 5. Bxc6 dxc6 6. d4 Bxc3+ 7. bxc3 exd4
8. Bg5 Bg4 9. Bxf6 Qxf6 10. h3 Bxf3 11. gxf3 c5 12. Qe2 O-O 13. e5 Qg5 14. e6
Qg2 15. Qf1 Qxf3 16. Rg1 Rfe8 17. Qe2 Qxc3+ 18. Qd2 Rxe6+ 19. Kd1 Qxa1+ 20. Qc1
Qxc1+ 21. Kxc1 Rae8 22. Rg5 c4 23. Rc5 c3 24. Rxc7 Re1# 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "5"]
[Board "18"]
[White "Dos Santos, Matheus Dutra"]
[Black "Goulart, Nicoli Claudino"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "C57"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "81"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bc4 Bc5 4. O-O Nf6 5. Ng5 d5 6. exd5 Nxd5 7. d3 h6 8.
Ne4 Bb6 9. Na3 a6 10. Re1 Be6 11. c3 O-O 12. d4 exd4 13. cxd4 Bxd4 14. Nc2 Be5
15. Ne3 Nce7 16. Rb1 c6 17. Qb3 Rb8 18. Nc5 Qc7 19. Rd1 Rfd8 20. Nf5 Bxf5 21.
Bd3 Bg6 22. Be3 Bf5 23. Na4 Nf6 24. Bb6 Qd6 25. Bxd8 Qxd8 26. Bxf5 Qc7 27. Bh3
Ng6 28. g3 b5 29. Nc5 Re8 30. Bd7 Re7 31. Qd3 Nd5 32. f4 Bd6 33. Qd4 a5 34. Re1
a4 35. Bf5 Qb8 36. Na6 Qd8 37. Bg4 f6 38. Re2 Kh8 39. Rbe1 Kg8 40. Re6 c5 41.
Nxc5 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "6"]
[Board "1"]
[White "Librelato, Kathie Goulart"]
[Black "Zimmermann, Kleber Renato P."]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "B99"]
[WhiteElo "2041"]
[BlackElo "1921"]
[PlyCount "118"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 a6 6. Bg5 e6 7. f4 Be7 8. Qf3
h6 9. Bh4 Qc7 10. O-O-O Nbd7 11. Be2 O-O 12. g4 b5 13. Rhg1 b4 14. Nb1 Bb7 15.
g5 hxg5 16. fxg5 Nxe4 17. Qh3 Ndc5 18. g6 Bxh4 19. Qxh4 fxg6 20. Rxg6 Rf6 21.
Rxf6 Nxf6 22. Nd2 Rc8 23. Nc4 d5 24. Ne3 Qe5 25. Ng2 Rf8 26. Bf3 Nfe4 27. Bxe4
Nxe4 28. Qe7 Qg5+ 29. Qxg5 Nxg5 30. h4 Rf2 31. hxg5 Rxg2 32. Nxe6 Bc8 33. Nf4
Rxg5 34. Nxd5 Be6 35. Nxb4 a5 36. Nd3 Bxa2 37. b3 a4 38. bxa4 Ra5 39. Nb2 Be6
40. Rd4 Kf8 41. Kd2 Ke7 42. c4 g5 43. Kc3 g4 44. Rd3 Bd7 45. Kb4 Ra8 46. c5
Rb8+ 47. Kc3 Bc6 48. Rd6 Bf3 49. Nd3 Rg8 50. Ne5 Be4 51. Kd4 Ba8 52. Ke3 g3 53.
Rg6 Rxg6 54. Nxg6+ Ke6 55. Nf4+ Kf5 56. a5 g2 57. Nxg2 Bxg2 58. Kd4 Ke6 59. Kc4
Bc6 1/2-1/2

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "6"]
[Board "2"]
[White "Cardoso, Leandro Ubialli"]
[Black "Pirola, Claudionor Alcides Lim"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "C25"]
[WhiteElo "1789"]
[BlackElo "2128"]
[PlyCount "71"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nc3 Nc6 3. f4 exf4 4. Nf3 Nf6 5. d3 d5 6. exd5 Nxd5 7. Nxd5 Qxd5 8.
Bxf4 Bc5 9. Qe2+ Be6 10. Qe4 Qxe4+ 11. dxe4 O-O-O 12. a3 Rhe8 13. Bd3 Bd5 14.
O-O-O Bxe4 15. Bc4 f6 16. Rxd8+ Kxd8 17. b4 Bxf3 18. gxf3 Be3+ 19. Bxe3 Rxe3
20. Bd3 Rxf3 21. Bxh7 Rxa3 22. Rd1+ Ke7 23. Kb2 Re3 24. Bf5 Ne5 25. Bc8 b6 26.
c3 Re2+ 27. Kb3 Rxh2 28. Ra1 Rh8 29. Bb7 g5 30. Rxa7 f5 31. Ba6 Kd6 32. c4 Rh3+
33. Ka4 Rc3 34. Ra8 Nxc4 35. Bxc4 Rxc4 36. Rd8+ 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "6"]
[Board "3"]
[White "De Melo, Tiago Rosa"]
[Black "Leacima, Giovane Santiago"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "A42"]
[WhiteElo "1815"]
[BlackElo "1858"]
[PlyCount "46"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 g6 2. d4 Bg7 3. c4 d6 4. Nc3 Nd7 5. Nf3 c5 6. Be3 e6 7. Qd2 a6 8. h4 h5
9. Be2 Ne7 10. Rd1 b6 11. d5 e5 12. Ng5 Nf6 13. f3 Qc7 14. a3 Bd7 15. Rb1 Rb8
16. b4 O-O 17. Qd1 Rfc8 18. b5 axb5 19. Nxb5 Bxb5 20. Rxb5 Ra8 21. Qb3 Ra6 22.
Kf2 Rca8 23. Ra1 Nc8 1/2-1/2

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "6"]
[Board "4"]
[White "Topanotti, Adriano Valga"]
[Black "Mariani, Daniel Brandao"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "B92"]
[WhiteElo "1739"]
[BlackElo "1975"]
[PlyCount "66"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 a6 6. Be2 e5 7. Nb3 Be6 8. Be3
Nbd7 9. O-O Rc8 10. f4 Be7 11. f5 Bc4 12. Bxc4 Rxc4 13. Nd2 Rc6 14. Qf3 b5 15.
a3 Nb6 16. Kh1 Nc4 17. Nxc4 Rxc4 18. Rae1 h6 19. Bf2 Nh7 20. Qg4 O-O 21. Rd1 a5
22. Qe2 Qa8 23. Nd5 Bf6 24. b3 Rc6 25. c4 bxc4 26. bxc4 Qa6 27. Rc1 Rfc8 28.
Ne3 Bg5 29. Rfd1 Nf6 30. Qd3 Bxe3 31. Bxe3 Rxc4 32. Rxc4 Qxc4 33. Qxd6 Qxe4 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "6"]
[Board "5"]
[White "Da Cruz, Karoliny Taiane"]
[Black "Espindola Junior, Peterson"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "D35"]
[WhiteElo "1787"]
[BlackElo "1623"]
[PlyCount "94"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. d4 d5 2. c4 e6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. cxd5 exd5 5. Bg5 Nbd7 6. Nf3 Be7 7. e3 c6 8.
Bd3 Ne4 9. Bxe7 Qxe7 10. Qc2 Ndf6 11. O-O O-O 12. Rab1 Bf5 13. b4 Nxc3 14. Qxc3
Bxd3 15. Qxd3 Ne4 16. b5 Rfc8 17. Rfc1 cxb5 18. Rxc8+ Rxc8 19. Qxb5 Nc3 20.
Qxb7 Qxb7 21. Rxb7 Nxa2 22. Kf1 a6 23. Ke2 Kf8 24. Ne5 f6 25. Nd7+ Ke8 26. Nc5
Nc3+ 27. Kd3 Ne4 28. Nxe4 dxe4+ 29. Kxe4 Rc2 30. Kf3 Kf8 31. Ra7 Ra2 32. d5 a5
33. d6 Rd2 34. Rxa5 Rxd6 35. Ra7 h6 36. h4 Rd5 37. g4 h5 38. gxh5 Rxh5 39. Kg4
Re5 40. Ra4 Kf7 41. e4 Kg6 42. f4 Rc5 43. Rd4 Rb5 44. Rd5 Rb3 45. h5+ Kh6 46.
Rd8 g6 47. hxg6 Kxg6 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "6"]
[Board "6"]
[White "Leacina, Gisele Santiago"]
[Black "Topanotti, Vinicius Valga"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A08"]
[WhiteElo "1335"]
[BlackElo "1771"]
[PlyCount "67"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 g6 3. g3 Bg7 4. Bg2 Nc6 5. O-O Nf6 6. d3 O-O 7. Re1 d5 8. Nbd2
b6 9. c3 Ng4 10. exd5 Nce5 11. Nxe5 Nxe5 12. d6 Rb8 13. f4 Bg4 14. Qc2 exd6 15.
fxe5 Re8 16. Ne4 Rxe5 17. Bf4 Re6 18. Re3 h5 19. Rae1 b5 20. h4 b4 21. Ng5 Rxe3
22. Rxe3 bxc3 23. bxc3 Qb6 24. Qa4 Kf8 25. Qc4 Qb1+ 26. Kh2 Be6 27. Nxe6+ fxe6
28. Bxd6+ Kg8 29. Bxb8 Qxb8 30. Qxe6+ Kh7 31. Be4 Qb2+ 32. Kh3 Qxc3 33. Qxg6+
Kg8 34. Bd5+ 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "6"]
[Board "7"]
[White "Silva Da Rosa, Vitoria"]
[Black "Souza Junior, Vanderval Borges"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A03"]
[WhiteElo "1798"]
[BlackElo "1680"]
[PlyCount "62"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. f4 d5 2. Nf3 c6 3. e3 Bg4 4. Be2 Bxf3 5. Bxf3 Nd7 6. b3 e5 7. fxe5 Nxe5 8.
Bb2 Bd6 9. O-O Nf6 10. d3 Qc7 11. g3 O-O-O 12. Nd2 h5 13. d4 Neg4 14. Qe2 Rde8
15. e4 dxe4 16. Bxg4+ hxg4 17. Nc4 Kb8 18. Ne5 Rh7 19. Nxg4 Bxg3 20. hxg3 Qxg3+
21. Qg2 Qxg4 22. Qxg4 Nxg4 23. Rxf7 Reh8 24. Bc1 Nf6 25. Bf4+ Ka8 26. Rf1 a6
27. Be5 Ng4 28. Bxg7 Rh1+ 29. Kg2 Ne3+ 30. Kg3 R8h3+ 31. Kf4 Rxf1+ 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "6"]
[Board "8"]
[White "Nazario Sebastiao, Mariani"]
[Black "Nicoladeli, Isadora Da Rocha"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "E62"]
[WhiteElo "1569"]
[BlackElo "1389"]
[PlyCount "71"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nf3 Bg7 4. g3 O-O 5. Bg2 d6 6. O-O Nc6 7. Nc3 Bf5 8. Re1
Re8 9. e4 Bd7 10. h3 e5 11. d5 Nd4 12. Be3 Nxf3+ 13. Qxf3 c6 14. g4 cxd5 15.
cxd5 b6 16. Qd1 Rc8 17. Bf3 Rc7 18. Kh2 Bc8 19. g5 Nd7 20. Nb5 Nc5 21. Nxc7
Qxc7 22. Rc1 Qe7 23. b4 Nd7 24. Rc7 f6 25. Qc1 Qf8 26. Bg4 Rd8 27. Qc2 Qe8 28.
Rc1 Ba6 29. Be6+ Kh8 30. Qa4 Nb8 31. Qxe8+ Rxe8 32. Rxa7 Bd3 33. f3 fxg5 34.
Rc8 Rxc8 35. Bxc8 h6 36. Ra8 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "6"]
[Board "9"]
[White "Brasil, Carlos Eduardo"]
[Black "Senger, Maria Clara Da Silveir"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "B07"]
[WhiteElo "1800"]
[BlackElo "1236"]
[PlyCount "56"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 d6 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Nc3 g6 4. e5 dxe5 5. Nxe5 Bg7 6. Na4 O-O 7. c3 Nbd7 8.
Nxd7 Bxd7 9. Nc5 Bc6 10. b4 b6 11. b5 Bxb5 12. Bxb5 bxc5 13. O-O e6 14. Bc6 Rb8
15. Qc2 Ng4 16. h3 Qd6 17. hxg4 Qxc6 18. Ba3 Rfd8 19. Rfd1 Rb7 20. Rab1 Rdb8
21. d4 cxd4 22. cxd4 Qxc2 23. Rxb7 Rxb7 24. Rc1 Qxc1+ 25. Bxc1 Rb1 26. a4 Rxc1+
27. Kh2 Rc4 28. a5 Rxd4 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "6"]
[Board "10"]
[White "Woichinevski, Joao Vinicius Pe"]
[Black "Librelato, Ana Julia Goulart"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "C69"]
[WhiteElo "1800"]
[BlackElo "1614"]
[PlyCount "108"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Bxc6 dxc6 5. O-O f6 6. d4 exd4 7. Qxd4 Qxd4 8.
Nxd4 Bd7 9. Nc3 O-O-O 10. f4 Bc5 11. Be3 Re8 12. a3 Nh6 13. h3 Nf7 14. Rae1 Nd6
15. Bf2 Nc4 16. Nb3 Bxf2+ 17. Rxf2 Nxb2 18. Rfe2 Nc4 19. a4 Re7 20. Nc5 g5 21.
Nxd7 Kxd7 22. fxg5 fxg5 23. Kf2 Rhe8 24. Rb1 Kc8 25. Rb4 Nd6 26. Kf3 c5 27. Rb1
Rf8+ 28. Kg4 h6 29. Rbe1 Nc4 30. Kh5 Re6 31. Nd5 c6 32. Ne3 Rxe4 33. Nxc4 Rxc4
34. Kxh6 Rxa4 35. Kxg5 Rg8+ 36. Kh5 Kc7 37. g4 Rh8+ 38. Kg5 Rxh3 39. Re7+ Kb6
40. Rb1+ Rb4 41. Rxb4+ cxb4 42. Kf6 Rg3 43. g5 a5 44. g6 a4 45. Kf7 b3 46. cxb3
axb3 47. Re2 c5 48. g7 c4 49. g8=Q Rxg8 50. Kxg8 c3 51. Re4 b2 52. Rb4+ Kc6 53.
Rc4+ Kd5 54. Rb4 c2 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "6"]
[Board "11"]
[White "Da Silva, Mateus Santiago"]
[Black "Pimentel, Sahra"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "D06"]
[WhiteElo "1623"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "83"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. d4 d5 2. c4 Nf6 3. Nc3 Bf5 4. Bg5 e6 5. cxd5 Be7 6. dxe6 Bxe6 7. Nf3 Nc6 8.
e3 O-O 9. Bd3 h6 10. Bh4 Bg4 11. h3 Bh5 12. g4 Bg6 13. Bg3 Nb4 14. Bxg6 fxg6
15. Ne5 Qe8 16. a3 Nc6 17. Qc2 Nxe5 18. Bxe5 Qc6 19. O-O-O Rad8 20. Qxg6 Qe8
21. Qc2 b6 22. Kb1 a5 23. Qb3+ Kh8 24. Bxc7 Rd7 25. Qxb6 Nh7 26. f4 Rf6 27.
Qxa5 Bd6 28. Bxd6 Rdxd6 29. Qb5 Qxe3 30. Qe5 Qxf4 31. Qxf4 Rxf4 32. d5 Nf6 33.
Rhe1 Rf3 34. Re6 Rd7 35. d6 Rxh3 36. Re7 Rxe7 37. dxe7 Kg8 38. Nd5 Kf7 39. Re1
Rd3 40. Nxf6 gxf6 41. e8=Q+ Kg7 42. Re7# 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "6"]
[Board "12"]
[White "Mirela Pedro, Tereza"]
[Black "Alves, Vinicius da Costa"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "B13"]
[WhiteElo "1863"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "82"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 c6 2. d4 d5 3. exd5 cxd5 4. Nf3 Bf5 5. Bd3 Bxd3 6. Qxd3 e6 7. O-O Nf6 8.
Bg5 Be7 9. Nbd2 O-O 10. Rfe1 Nc6 11. Nf1 Ne4 12. Bxe7 Qxe7 13. Ng3 Nxg3 14.
hxg3 Rfe8 15. c3 f6 16. b4 a6 17. Nd2 Qd6 18. Nb3 e5 19. dxe5 fxe5 20. a3 d4
21. Qc4+ Kf8 22. cxd4 exd4 23. Qd3 g6 24. Qf3+ Kg7 25. Re2 d3 26. Rd2 Rad8 27.
Rad1 Ne5 28. Qxb7+ Rd7 29. Qe4 Red8 30. Na5 Qd5 31. Qxd5 Rxd5 32. f4 Ng4 33.
Nb3 Ne3 34. Re1 Nc4 35. Rdd1 d2 36. Re7+ Kh6 37. Kf2 Nb2 38. Rb1 d1=Q 39. Rxd1
Rxd1 40. g4 Nd3+ 41. Kg3 Rh1 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "6"]
[Board "13"]
[White "Pinheiro, Erica De Castro"]
[Black "Rosa, Angelo Jose da"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "C70"]
[WhiteElo "1800"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "55"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 b5 5. Bb3 Bb4 6. c3 Ba5 7. O-O Nf6 8. Re1
d5 9. d4 exd4 10. exd5+ Ne7 11. Nxd4 Nfxd5 12. Bg5 O-O 13. Qf3 Bb7 14. Bc2 g6
15. Nd2 Nb4 16. Qf6 Ned5 17. Qe5 Re8 18. Qg3 Rxe1+ 19. Rxe1 Qd6 20. Qf3 Nc6 21.
Ne4 Nxd4 22. cxd4 Qb4 23. Bd2 Qxb2 24. Bxa5 Qxc2 25. Qh3 Qxa2 26. Bc3 Nxc3 27.
Nf6+ Kg7 28. Qxh7+ {ilegível.} 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "6"]
[Board "14"]
[White "Ferreira, Kauan Mariani"]
[Black "Da Veiga, Pedro Miguel Back"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "C87"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "88"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 Nf6 5. O-O d6 6. Re1 Bg4 7. c3 Be7 8. d4
Bxf3 9. Bxc6+ bxc6 10. Qxf3 Qd7 11. h3 Rb8 12. Re2 c5 13. dxe5 dxe5 14. Rd2 Qc8
15. Rd1 Rb7 16. Nd2 O-O 17. Nc4 g6 18. b3 Rd8 19. Rxd8+ Qxd8 20. Nxe5 Qe8 21.
Nc4 Bd8 22. e5 Rb8 23. exf6 Qe1+ 24. Kh2 Qe6 25. Bg5 c6 26. Qf4 Rc8 27. Qf3 h6
28. Bxh6 Bxf6 29. Qg4 Qxg4 30. hxg4 g5 31. f4 gxf4 32. Bxf4 Bxc3 33. Rd1 Kg7
34. Be5+ Bxe5+ 35. Nxe5 Rh8+ 36. Kg3 Kf6 37. Nxc6 Re8 38. Kf3 Re6 39. Nd8 Rb6
40. g5+ Kxg5 41. Nxf7+ Kh5 42. Rd5+ Kg6 43. Rd6+ Rxd6 44. Nxd6 Kf6 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "6"]
[Board "15"]
[White "Cadorin, Carine Ghisi"]
[Black "De Melo, Thalia Rosa"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "C65"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "22"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 Nf6 4. d3 Bb4+ 5. c3 Bc5 6. Bxc6 bxc6 7. O-O d6 8.
Qe2 Be6 9. d4 Bb6 10. Bg5 Bc4 11. Qxc4 Qe7 {ilegível.} 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "6"]
[Board "16"]
[White "Machado, Maicon"]
[Black "Dos Santos, Matheus Dutra"]
[Result "1/2-1/2"]
[ECO "C49"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "73"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. Bb5 Bb4 5. d3 Nd4 6. Nxd4 exd4 7. Bd2 a6 8.
a3 Ba5 9. b4 Bb6 10. Ba4 dxc3 11. Bxc3 O-O 12. d4 Qe7 13. e5 Ne4 14. Qd3 Qh4
15. g3 Qg4 16. Qe3 d5 17. Qf4 Bf5 18. h3 Qg5 19. Bd2 c6 20. g4 Bg6 21. f3 Bxd4
22. fxe4 Bxa1 23. Qxg5 Bxe4 24. Rf1 f6 25. Qe3 Bxe5 26. Qc5 Bg2 27. Rf2 Bg3 28.
Qe3 Bxf2+ 29. Kxf2 Rae8 30. Qf4 Re4 31. Qg3 b5 32. Kxg2 bxa4 33. Kf3 Rfe8 34.
Qf2 Re2 35. Qxe2 Rxe2 36. Kxe2 Kf7 37. h4 1/2-1/2

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "6"]
[Board "17"]
[White "Gregorio, Gabriel Fernandes"]
[Black "Zanellato, Alvaro Henrique"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "C48"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "53"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Bxc6 dxc6 5. O-O Nf6 6. Nc3 Bb4 7. Na4 b5 8.
a3 bxa4 9. axb4 O-O 10. Rxa4 Nxe4 11. Nxe5 Qd6 12. Nc4 Qd5 13. d3 Rd8 14. Re1
h6 15. Rxe4 f5 16. Re5 Qf7 17. Qe2 Be6 18. Na5 Re8 19. Nxc6 Qd7 20. b5 axb5 21.
Rxa8 Rxa8 22. Rxe6 Ra6 23. Nb8 Qc8 24. Re8+ Qxe8 25. Qxe8+ Kh7 26. Nxa6 g5 27.
Nxc7 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "6"]
[Board "18"]
[White "Mateus Faraco, Mateus"]
[Black "Goulart, Nicoli Claudino"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "C48"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "95"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Bxc6 dxc6 5. O-O Bd6 6. Nc3 Nf6 7. d3 h6 8. h3
O-O 9. a3 Be6 10. Re1 Re8 11. Be3 b6 12. d4 c5 13. dxe5 Bxe5 14. Nxe5 Nd7 15.
Nxd7 Bxd7 16. Re2 Qe7 17. Nd5 Qd6 18. Bf4 Qc6 19. Nxc7 Red8 20. Nxa8 Qxa8 21.
f3 Qc6 22. Qd6 Qb7 23. Qc7 Qc8 24. Qxc8 Bxc8 25. Rd2 Re8 26. Bc7 b5 27. a4 b4
28. Rd6 c4 29. Rd4 c3 30. bxc3 bxc3 31. Rc4 Be6 32. Rxc3 Bc8 33. Rb1 Re6 34.
Rb8 Re8 35. Bb6 Bd7 36. Rxe8+ Bxe8 37. Rc8 Kh7 38. Rxe8 h5 39. Ra8 Kg6 40. Rxa6
f6 41. Bc5 Kf7 42. a5 Kg8 43. Rc6 h4 44. a6 Kh7 45. a7 g6 46. a8=Q Kh6 47. Be3+
g5 48. Qe8 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "7"]
[Board "1"]
[White "Pirola, Claudionor Alcides Lim"]
[Black "Mariani, Daniel Brandao"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "C42"]
[WhiteElo "2128"]
[BlackElo "1975"]
[PlyCount "106"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nf6 3. Nxe5 d6 4. Nf3 Nxe4 5. Bd3 Nc5 6. Be2 Be7 7. d4 Ne4 8.
d5 O-O 9. O-O Bf5 10. Nd4 Bg6 11. a4 Nd7 12. a5 a6 13. c4 Re8 14. f4 h6 15. Bf3
Bf6 16. Ra3 Bxd4+ 17. Qxd4 Qf6 18. Be3 Re7 19. Nc3 Qxd4 20. Bxd4 Nd2 21. Be2
Nxf1 22. Kxf1 Rae8 23. Kf2 Nf6 24. Bxf6 gxf6 25. Rb3 Rb8 26. g4 Be4 27. Rb4 f5
28. gxf5 Bxf5 29. Bf3 Bd3 30. Be2 Bxe2 31. Nxe2 Re4 32. Kf3 Rbe8 33. Ng3 Rd4
34. b3 Rd3+ 35. Kg4 Rb8 36. Nf5 Kh7 37. Ng3 Rd2 38. Kh3 Ra2 39. Nf5 Rxa5 40.
Nd4 Kg6 41. Kg4 h5+ 42. Kf3 Ra2 43. Nc6 bxc6 44. Rxb8 cxd5 45. cxd5 Rxh2 46.
Rb7 Rc2 47. Ra7 Kf5 48. Rxa6 Rc3+ 49. Kg2 Kxf4 50. b4 Rc2+ 51. Kh3 Ke5 52. b5
Kd4 53. b6 c5 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "7"]
[Board "2"]
[White "De Melo, Tiago Rosa"]
[Black "Librelato, Kathie Goulart"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A05"]
[WhiteElo "1815"]
[BlackElo "2041"]
[PlyCount "66"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. g3 g6 4. Bg2 Bg7 5. O-O Nc6 6. d3 Nf6 7. Re1 Qc7 8. Bd2
O-O 9. Nc3 a6 10. Qc1 Rb8 11. Bh6 b5 12. Bxg7 Kxg7 13. Nh4 a5 14. f4 Ba6 15.
Qe3 e5 16. f5 Nd4 17. Rac1 b4 18. Ne2 a4 19. b3 Bb5 20. Nf3 Ra8 21. c4 bxc3 22.
Nxc3 axb3 23. axb3 Qb6 24. Nd2 Rfb8 25. Rf1 Qa6 26. fxg6 fxg6 27. Rxf6 Kxf6 28.
Nd5+ Kg7 29. Nc7 Qa3 30. Nc4 Bxc4 31. Rxc4 Ra7 32. Nd5 Rxb3 33. Qg5 Rf7 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "7"]
[Board "3"]
[White "Zimmermann, Kleber Renato P."]
[Black "Leacima, Giovane Santiago"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "E81"]
[WhiteElo "1921"]
[BlackElo "1858"]
[PlyCount "109"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. c4 g6 3. Nc3 Bg7 4. e4 d6 5. f3 O-O 6. Bg5 Nbd7 7. Nh3 a6 8. Nf2
c6 9. a4 Qa5 10. Qd2 b5 11. cxb5 axb5 12. b4 Qxb4 13. Rb1 Qa5 14. axb5 cxb5 15.
Bxb5 h6 16. Be3 Ba6 17. O-O Rfc8 18. Ra1 Qxc3 19. Bxa6 Qxd2 20. Bxd2 Rc2 21.
Be3 Rc3 22. Bd3 Rxa1 23. Rxa1 Rc7 24. Ra8+ Kh7 25. Ra4 h5 26. Rb4 Bh6 27. Bxh6
Kxh6 28. Bc4 d5 29. Bf1 Ra7 30. g3 g5 31. e5 Ne8 32. Bb5 Rc7 33. Nd3 Ng7 34.
Bxd7 Rxd7 35. Rb6+ Kh7 36. Nc5 Ra7 37. g4 h4 38. h3 e6 39. Rb7 Rxb7 40. Nxb7
Kg6 41. Kf2 f6 42. Ke3 fxe5 43. dxe5 Ne8 44. Nd8 Nc7 45. Kd4 Kg7 46. Kc5 Kf8
47. Nc6 Ke8 48. Kd6 Nb5+ 49. Kxe6 d4 50. Nb4 d3 51. Nxd3 Nd4+ 52. Kf6 Nxf3 53.
e6 Ng1 54. Nf2 Nf3 55. Ne4 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "7"]
[Board "4"]
[White "Senger, Maria Clara Da Silveir"]
[Black "Cardoso, Leandro Ubialli"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A48"]
[WhiteElo "1236"]
[BlackElo "1789"]
[PlyCount "88"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. d4 Nf6 2. Nf3 c5 3. Bf4 g6 4. h3 Bg7 5. e3 O-O 6. c3 d6 7. Be2 b6 8. O-O Bb7
9. Nbd2 Re8 10. Nb3 Nbd7 11. Qc2 Qc7 12. Nbd2 a6 13. Rfe1 b5 14. b3 Rac8 15. c4
Qb6 16. cxb5 cxd4 17. Qd3 Nh5 18. Bh2 dxe3 19. Qxe3 Qxe3 20. fxe3 Bxa1 21. Rxa1
axb5 22. Bxb5 Bc6 23. Be2 Nhf6 24. Nd4 Ba8 25. N2f3 Nc5 26. Kf2 Bb7 27. b4
Nce4+ 28. Kg1 Nd5 29. Bd3 Nxb4 30. Bxe4 Bxe4 31. Nd2 Bd3 32. N4f3 Nc2 33. Rb1
Nxe3 34. Rb3 Rc1+ 35. Kf2 Nd1+ 36. Kg3 Bc2 37. Rb5 e5 38. a4 f5 39. a5 f4+ 40.
Kg4 Nf2+ 41. Kh4 h6 42. a6 Kg7 43. Rb7+ Kf6 44. a7 g5+ 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "7"]
[Board "5"]
[White "Leacina, Gisele Santiago"]
[Black "Da Cruz, Karoliny Taiane"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "C90"]
[WhiteElo "1335"]
[BlackElo "1787"]
[PlyCount "116"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 Nf6 5. O-O Be7 6. Re1 b5 7. Bb3 d6 8. c3
O-O 9. d3 Na5 10. Bc2 c5 11. d4 Qc7 12. Nbd2 cxd4 13. cxd4 Nc6 14. d5 Nb4 15.
Bb1 a5 16. Nf1 Bd7 17. a3 Na6 18. Bd2 Rfc8 19. Ne3 g6 20. Bc2 b4 21. a4 Nc5 22.
Rc1 Qb7 23. b3 Ncxe4 24. Bxe4 Nxe4 25. Nc4 Nxd2 26. Qxd2 Rc5 27. Red1 Rac8 28.
h4 Bxa4 29. bxa4 Rxc4 30. Rxc4 Rxc4 31. Qh6 Bf8 32. Qg5 Qe7 33. Qg3 Qf6 34. Rb1
Qf4 35. Qxf4 Rxf4 36. Nd2 Rd4 37. Nb3 Rxd5 38. Rc1 Bh6 39. Rc8+ Kg7 40. Ra8
Rd1+ 41. Kh2 Rb1 42. Nxa5 b3 43. Rb8 b2 44. Nc4 Bc1 45. a5 Ra1 46. Nxb2 Bxb2
47. Rxb2 Rxa5 48. f3 Kf6 49. g4 h5 50. gxh5 gxh5 51. Rg2 Ra4 52. Kh3 Ra3 53.
Rf2 e4 54. Kg2 Rxf3 55. Rxf3+ exf3+ 56. Kxf3 Kf5 57. Ke3 d5 58. Kf2 Kg4 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "7"]
[Board "6"]
[White "Souza Junior, Vanderval Borges"]
[Black "Nazario Sebastiao, Mariani"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "C14"]
[WhiteElo "1680"]
[BlackElo "1569"]
[PlyCount "105"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e6 2. d4 d5 3. Nc3 Nf6 4. Bg5 Be7 5. e5 Nfd7 6. Bxe7 Qxe7 7. f4 a6 8. Nf3
c5 9. dxc5 Nxc5 10. Qd2 Nc6 11. O-O-O O-O 12. Bd3 Nxd3+ 13. cxd3 Bd7 14. Kb1 b5
15. Ne2 a5 16. Rc1 b4 17. Ned4 Nxd4 18. Nxd4 Rfc8 19. g3 Qe8 20. Rxc8 Rxc8 21.
Rc1 h6 22. Rxc8 Qxc8 23. Qc2 Qa6 24. Kc1 Qb6 25. Ne2 Qe3+ 26. Qd2 Qc5+ 27. Kd1
d4 28. b3 Qd5 29. h4 Qf3 30. Kc2 Qc6+ 31. Kb2 Qb6 32. Qc2 Bb5 33. Kc1 Ba6 34.
Kd2 Qb7 35. Qc5 Qg2 36. Qxd4 Bb7 37. Qg1 Qf3 38. Qe3 Qf1 39. Qg1 Qf3 40. Nd4
Qd5 41. Qf2 a4 42. Ke3 axb3 43. axb3 Qc5 44. Qc2 Qb6 45. Qb2 Qc5 46. Kd2 Qd5
47. Ke3 f6 48. exf6 gxf6 49. Qe2 e5 50. Qg4+ Kh7 51. Qf5+ Kg7 52. fxe5 fxe5 53.
Ne6+ 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "7"]
[Board "7"]
[White "Librelato, Ana Julia Goulart"]
[Black "Topanotti, Adriano Valga"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "B80"]
[WhiteElo "1614"]
[BlackElo "1739"]
[PlyCount "60"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 c5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d4 cxd4 4. Nxd4 Nf6 5. Nc3 a6 6. g3 e6 7. Bg2 Be7 8. O-O
O-O 9. a4 Qc7 10. h3 Bd7 11. Be3 Nc6 12. Nde2 Rac8 13. Qd2 Ne5 14. b3 Bc6 15.
Rac1 Rfd8 16. Nd4 Be8 17. Nb1 d5 18. exd5 Nxd5 19. Rfd1 Nxe3 20. Qxe3 Bc5 21.
Qe4 Bxd4 22. Rxd4 Bc6 23. Rxd8+ Rxd8 24. Qe2 Bxg2 25. Kxg2 Nc6 26. Rd1 Nd4 27.
Qe4 e5 28. c3 f5 29. Qe1 Qc6+ 30. Kf1 Qh1# 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "7"]
[Board "8"]
[White "Topanotti, Vinicius Valga"]
[Black "Pinheiro, Erica De Castro"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A25"]
[WhiteElo "1771"]
[BlackElo "1800"]
[PlyCount "35"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. c4 e5 2. g3 Nc6 3. Bg2 Nf6 4. Nc3 Be7 5. d3 O-O 6. e4 d6 7. Nge2 h6 8. O-O
Be6 9. f4 Bg4 10. h3 Bxe2 11. Nxe2 exf4 12. gxf4 Re8 13. Qe1 a6 14. Qg3 Nb4 15.
f5 g5 16. fxg6 fxg6 17. Qxg6+ Kf8 18. Bxh6# 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "7"]
[Board "9"]
[White "Espindola Junior, Peterson"]
[Black "Ferreira, Kauan Mariani"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "A03"]
[WhiteElo "1623"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "73"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. f4 d5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. b3 Bg4 4. e3 e5 5. fxe5 Nxe5 6. Be2 Nxf3+ 7. Bxf3 Be6 8.
Bb2 Nf6 9. O-O Qe7 10. Qe2 O-O-O 11. Nc3 Kb8 12. Nb5 Rd7 13. Nd4 a6 14. a4 Qd8
15. Nxe6 fxe6 16. Rac1 Be7 17. Bg4 Rd6 18. Be5 Rc6 19. c4 dxc4 20. Rxc4 Qd7 21.
Rfc1 Rg8 22. Rxc6 bxc6 23. Bf3 Kc8 24. Qxa6+ Kd8 25. Bxc6 Qc8 26. Bb7 Qxb7 27.
Qxb7 Ke8 28. Rxc7 Nd5 29. Rxe7+ Nxe7 30. Bd6 Nf5 31. Qc6+ Kd8 32. Qa8+ Kd7 33.
Qxg8 Kxd6 34. Qd8+ Ke5 35. Kf2 Ke4 36. d3+ Ke5 37. d4+ 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "7"]
[Board "10"]
[White "Nicoladeli, Isadora Da Rocha"]
[Black "Da Silva, Mateus Santiago"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "C99"]
[WhiteElo "1389"]
[BlackElo "1623"]
[PlyCount "96"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 a6 4. Ba4 Nf6 5. O-O Be7 6. Re1 b5 7. Bb3 d6 8. c3
O-O 9. h3 Na5 10. Bc2 c5 11. d4 Qc7 12. Nbd2 cxd4 13. cxd4 Nc6 14. dxe5 dxe5
15. Nf1 Rd8 16. Qe2 Be6 17. Bg5 Nd4 18. Nxd4 Rxd4 19. Rac1 Qb7 20. Nh2 h6 21.
Bh4 Bb4 22. Red1 Rxd1+ 23. Rxd1 Nd7 24. a3 Bc5 25. Nf3 f6 26. b4 Be7 27. Qd3
Rd8 28. Bb3 Qb6 29. Qc2 Bxb3 30. Qxb3+ Kh8 31. Qf7 Nb8 32. Rxd8+ Qxd8 33. Nxe5
Qd1+ 34. Kh2 Bd6 35. Bg3 fxe5 36. Bxe5 Bxe5+ 37. f4 Bd4 38. Qf8+ Kh7 39. Qf5+
Kg8 40. Qd5+ Kf8 41. Qf5+ Ke7 42. Kg3 Qe1+ 43. Kg4 Qe2+ 44. Kh4 Nd7 45. Qg6
Qf2+ 46. g3 Bf6+ 47. Kg4 Nf8 48. Qh5 Qe2+ 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "7"]
[Board "11"]
[White "Alves, Vinicius da Costa"]
[Black "Brasil, Carlos Eduardo"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "C45"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "1800"]
[PlyCount "82"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. d4 exd4 4. Nxd4 Nxd4 5. Qxd4 Nf6 6. Bc4 Qe7 7. Nc3 c6 8.
O-O Qd6 9. Be3 Ng4 10. Qxd6 Bxd6 11. h3 Nxe3 12. fxe3 Bc5 13. Bxf7+ Kd8 14. Rf3
Rf8 15. Kf2 Bb4 16. Ne2 d5 17. exd5 cxd5 18. Bxd5 Rxf3+ 19. Bxf3 Rb8 20. a3 Be7
21. Rd1+ Kc7 22. Kg3 Bd6+ 23. Nf4 Bxf4+ 24. Kxf4 Bd7 25. Bg4 Rf8+ 26. Kg3 Bxg4
27. hxg4 Re8 28. Rd3 Rg8 29. e4 g6 30. g5 Re8 31. Kf3 Rf8+ 32. Ke3 Rh8 33. e5
h6 34. Kf4 hxg5+ 35. Kxg5 Re8 36. Kf6 Rf8+ 37. Ke7 Rf2 38. e6 Rxc2 39. Rc3+
Rxc3 40. bxc3 Kc8 41. Kf7 g5 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "7"]
[Board "12"]
[White "Cadorin, Carine Ghisi"]
[Black "Woichinevski, Joao Vinicius Pe"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "A04"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "1800"]
[PlyCount "82"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 d6 3. d3 f5 4. Nc3 Nc6 5. Be2 Nf6 6. Bg5 Be7 7. O-O O-O 8. Bxf6
Bxf6 9. Nd5 h6 10. h3 g5 11. Nh2 Be6 12. Nxf6+ Qxf6 13. g3 f4 14. g4 Nd4 15.
Bf3 Nxf3+ 16. Nxf3 Rad8 17. c3 d5 18. exd5 Bxd5 19. Re1 Bxf3 20. Qxf3 Qc6 21.
Qxc6 bxc6 22. Rad1 Rfe8 23. Kg2 Kf7 24. f3 Kf6 25. Kf2 Rd6 26. Re4 Red8 27. d4
exd4 28. cxd4 c5 29. Ke2 Rxd4 30. Rexd4 Rxd4 31. Rxd4 cxd4 32. Kd3 Ke5 33. b4
Kd5 34. a3 a6 35. a4 c6 36. a5 c5 37. bxc5 Kxc5 38. Ke4 Kc4 39. Ke5 d3 40. Ke4
d2 41. Kf5 d1=Q 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "7"]
[Board "13"]
[White "Da Veiga, Pedro Miguel Back"]
[Black "Machado, Maicon"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "C48"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "111"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 Nf6 4. Nc3 d6 5. Bxc6+ bxc6 6. O-O d5 7. d3 dxe4 8.
dxe4 Qxd1 9. Rxd1 Bg4 10. Rd3 Bb4 11. h3 Bxf3 12. Rxf3 Bxc3 13. Rxc3 Nxe4 14.
Re3 f5 15. f3 Ng3 16. Rxe5+ Kd7 17. Bd2 Rae8 18. Rxe8 Rxe8 19. Re1 Ne2+ 20. Kf2
Nd4 21. Rxe8 Kxe8 22. Bc3 Nxc2 23. Bxg7 a5 24. Be5 Nb4 25. Bxc7 Nxa2 26. Bxa5
Nc1 27. Ke3 Ke7 28. g4 Kf6 29. Bd8+ Ke5 30. g5 f4+ 31. Kd2 Nb3+ 32. Kc3 Nc5 33.
b4 Ne6 34. Bf6+ Kf5 35. h4 h6 36. gxh6 Kxf6 37. h7 Kg7 38. h8=Q+ Kxh8 39. Kd3
Kh7 40. Ke4 Kg7 41. Kf5 Kf7 42. h5 Nf8 43. Kxf4 Nh7 44. Kf5 Ke7 45. Ke5 Ng5 46.
f4 Nf3+ 47. Kf5 Kf7 48. Ke4 Nh4 49. Ke5 Kg7 50. Kd6 Kh6 51. Kxc6 Kxh5 52. b5
Ng6 53. b6 Ne7+ 54. Kd7 Nd5 55. b7 Nxf4 56. b8=Q 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "7"]
[Board "14"]
[White "Pimentel, Sahra"]
[Black "Gregorio, Gabriel Fernandes"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "D00"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "97"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. d4 d5 2. c3 Nf6 3. Bf4 e6 4. e3 Bd6 5. Bxd6 Qxd6 6. Bd3 Nc6 7. Nf3 b6 8.
Nbd2 Bb7 9. O-O O-O-O 10. Ng5 Qe7 11. Ndf3 h6 12. Nh3 e5 13. Re1 e4 14. Bb5
exf3 15. Qxf3 Qe4 16. Qe2 Rhe8 17. f3 Qh4 18. Rad1 a6 19. Bxa6 Na5 20. b4 Nc4
21. b5 Bxa6 22. bxa6 Kb8 23. e4 Ka7 24. g3 Qh5 25. Qd3 Qg6 26. Nf4 Nb2 27. Qb5
Rc8 28. Nxg6 Nxd1 29. Rxd1 c6 30. Qa4 dxe4 31. Qb4 exf3 32. Rb1 Rb8 33. Ne5
Rec8 34. Qe7+ Kxa6 35. Qxf7 Nh5 36. Nc4 Rb7 37. Qg6 b5 38. Nd6 Rcc7 39. Nxb7
Rxb7 40. Qxh5 f2+ 41. Kxf2 Ka5 42. c4 g6 43. Qxh6 b4 44. Qxg6 Ka4 45. h4 Ka3
46. Rb3+ Ka4 47. Qxc6+ Ka5 48. Qxb7 Ka4 49. Qb5# 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "7"]
[Board "15"]
[White "Rosa, Angelo Jose da"]
[Black "Mateus Faraco, Mateus"]
[Result "1-0"]
[ECO "C11"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "77"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. d4 d5 2. Nc3 Nf6 3. e4 e6 4. Bb5+ c6 5. Bd3 c5 6. dxc5 Bxc5 7. Nge2 Bb4 8.
O-O O-O 9. a3 Bxc3 10. Nxc3 Nfd7 11. Bb5 a6 12. Bxd7 Qxd7 13. exd5 exd5 14.
Qxd5 Qf5 15. Qxf5 Bxf5 16. Bf4 Bxc2 17. Rac1 Bd3 18. Rfd1 Bf5 19. Ne2 b5 20. b4
a5 21. a4 bxa4 22. bxa5 Rxa5 23. Ra1 Na6 24. Nd4 Be4 25. Re1 Bd5 26. h3 Nb4 27.
Bd6 Nc2 28. Nxc2 Rd8 29. Nb4 Bb7 30. Bc7 Raa8 31. Bxd8 Rxd8 32. Rxa4 h6 33. Ra7
Bd5 34. Rd1 Rb8 35. Rxd5 Rxb4 36. Rdd7 Rb1+ 37. Kh2 f6 38. Rxg7+ Kf8 39. Rg6
 1-0

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "7"]
[Board "16"]
[White "De Melo, Thalia Rosa"]
[Black "Mirela Pedro, Tereza"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "C50"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "1863"]
[PlyCount "60"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nc3 Nf6 3. Nf3 Nc6 4. Bc4 Bc5 5. d3 h6 6. Be3 Bb6 7. Rb1 d6 8. Nd2
Be6 9. Ne2 O-O 10. Bb3 Na5 11. Ba4 Nc6 12. Bb3 Ne7 13. Ng3 Ng6 14. O-O Ng4 15.
Bc4 Bxe3 16. fxe3 Nxe3 17. Qe2 Nxf1 18. Ndxf1 Bxc4 19. dxc4 Ne7 20. Nh5 f5 21.
Nhg3 fxe4 22. Nxe4 d5 23. Ned2 Ng6 24. Qe3 dxc4 25. Nxc4 Qd5 26. Qd3 Rfd8 27.
Rd1 Nf4 28. Qd2 Qxc4 29. Qe1 Qxc2 30. Rc1 Qxg2# 0-1

[Event "I IRT Sub 2200 - Aberto de Xadrez de Içara/SC"]
[Site "Ginásio da Escola Estadual Maria da Glória e Silva; Bairro Aurora - Içara/SC"]
[Date "2016.08.07"]
[Round "7"]
[Board "17"]
[White "Zanellato, Alvaro Henrique"]
[Black "Dos Santos, Matheus Dutra"]
[Result "0-1"]
[ECO "C49"]
[WhiteElo "0"]
[BlackElo "0"]
[PlyCount "98"]
[EventDate "2016.08.05"]
[EventRounds "7"]
[EventCountry "BRA"]

1. e4 e5 2. Nf3 Nc6 3. Bb5 Nf6 4. Nc3 Bb4 5. Bxc6 Bxc3 6. bxc3 dxc6 7. d4 exd4
8. Qxd4 O-O 9. O-O b6 10. Bg5 Ba6 11. Rfd1 Be2 12. Rd2 c5 13. Qe3 Qe7 14. Rxe2
Qxe4 15. Qxe4 Nxe4 16. Rxe4 Rae8 17. Be7 f6 18. Bxf8 Rxe4 19. h3 Kxf8 20. Nd2
Re2 21. Rd1 c6 22. Kf1 Re5 23. f4 Rf5 24. g3 g5 25. Kf2 gxf4 26. gxf4 Rxf4+ 27.
Nf3 Rc4 28. Rd8+ Ke7 29. Ra8 Rxc3 30. Ne1 Ra3 31. Rh8 Rxh3 32. Nf3 a5 33. Ng1
Ra3 34. Rxh7+ Ke6 35. Rh4 Rxa2 36. Re4+ Kf5 37. Re2 b5 38. Nf3 a4 39. Rd2 a3
40. Ke2 b4 41. Kd1 c4 42. Kc1 c3 43. Rd1 Rb2 44. Nd4+ Ke5 45. Nxc6+ Ke6 46.
Nd4+ Kd5 47. Nb3+ Kc4 48. Re1 a2 49. Rf1 Rb1# 0-1

 

« go back


Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office