Home
Chess Ratings
Home
FIDE
FIDE
FIDE Honorary Members
FIDE Presidents
Directory
Handbook
Minutes
FIDE Anti-Doping Regulations
Contacts
International Titles
Organizers
Titles
Title Norms
Title Applications
Arbiters / Trainers
Calendar
FIDE Events
Events Archive
Other Tournaments
Calendar Regulations
Ratings
Top Players
All Players
Transfers
Tournaments
Archive
Download
Calculators
Chess Arbiter Records
Hermida, Marcelo Mariano (ARG)
Chess Profile
Rating Progress Chart
Arbiter records
Arbiter
Event
FRL
Chief
Torneo de ajedrez CONSUDE Chile 2023.
Jan24
Chief
II TORNEO ABIERTO INTERNACIONAL CIUDAD DE BAHIA BLANCA
Jul23
Chief
Campeonato Argentino Infantil y Juvenil Sub 8 Absoluto Y Femenino
Mar23
Chief
Campeonato Argentino Infantil y Juvenil Sub 10 Absoluto
Mar23
Chief
Campeonato Argentino Infantil y Juvenil Sub 12 Absoluto
Mar23
Chief
Campeonato Argentino Infantil y Juvenil Sub 14 Absoluto
Mar23
Chief
Campeonato Argentino Infantil y Juvenil Sub 16 Absoluto
Mar23
Chief
Campeonato Argentino Infantil y Juvenil Sub 18 Absoluto
Mar23
Chief
Campeonato Argentino Infantil y Juvenil Sub 20 Absoluto y Femenino
Mar23
Chief
Campeonato Argentino Infantil y Juvenil Sub 10 Femenino
Mar23
Chief
Campeonato Argentino Infantil y Juvenil Sub 12 Femenino
Mar23
Chief
Campeonato Argentino Infantil y Juvenil Sub 14 Femenino
Mar23
Chief
Campeonato Argentino Infantil y Juvenil Sub 16 Femenino
Mar23
Chief
Campeonato Argentino Infantil y Juvenil Sub 18 Femenino
Mar23
Dep. Chief
Abierto Internacional ProAm 100 aniversario FADA
Nov22
Chief
II IRT General Pueyrredon Copa Trabajadores de la Sanidad
Sep22
Chief
"2do ITT Homenaje a Jorge Luis Borges ""Copa Banco Ciudad""
Aug22
Chief
2do RT Homenaje Gral Jose de San Martin
Aug22
Chief
73 Campeonato Argentino Superior Femenino Heroes de Malvinas ULP
Jun22
Chief
71 Torneo Abierto de Verano de Villa Ballester
Mar22
Chief
70 Torneo Abierto de Verano del C.A. Villa Ballester
Mar20
Chief
Campeonato Argentino Blitz 2019
Feb20
Chief
Campeonato Argentino Rapid 2019
Feb20
Dep. Chief
Festival Sudamericano de la Juventud 2019 Sub 8 Femenino
Jan20
Dep. Chief
Festival Sudamericano de la Juventud 2019 Sub 10 Femenino
Jan20
Dep. Chief
Festival Sudamericano de la Juventud 2019 Sub 12 Femenino
Jan20
Dep. Chief
Festival Sudamericano de la Juventud 2019 Sub 14 Femenino
Jan20
Dep. Chief
Festival Sudamericano de la Juventud 2019 Sub 16 Femenino
Jan20
Dep. Chief
Festival Sudamericano de la Juventud 2019 Sub 18 Femenino
Jan20
Dep. Chief
Festival Sudamericano de la Juventud 2019 Sub 8 Absoluto
Jan20
Dep. Chief
Festival Sudamericano de la Juventud 2019 Sub 10 Absoluto
Jan20
Dep. Chief
Festival Sudamericano de la Juventud 2019 Sub 12 Absoluto
Jan20
Dep. Chief
Festival Sudamericano de la Juventud 2019 Sub 14 Absoluto
Jan20
Dep. Chief
Festival Sudamericano de la Juventud 2019 Sub 16 Absoluto
Jan20
Dep. Chief
Festival Sudamericano de la Juventud 2019 Sub 18 Absoluto
Jan20
Dep. Chief
Sudamericano de Blitz 2019 - Sub 8 Absoluto
Jan20
Dep. Chief
Sudamericano de Blitz 2019 - Sub 10 Absoluto
Jan20
Dep. Chief
Sudamericano de Blitz 2019 - Sub 8 Femenino
Jan20
Dep. Chief
Sudamericano de Blitz 2019 - Sub 10 Femenino
Jan20
Chief
Torneo Abierto de Invierno Festival Martin Fierro 2019 del CAVB
Nov19
Chief
4to IRT Sub 2200 Ciudad Coronel Pringles Circuito Integracion Serrana
Nov19
Chief
2do IRT Sub 2200 Ciudad de Bahia Blanca
Oct19
Chief
Abierto Internacional Club Mariano Moreno
Aug19
Chief
3er IRT sub 2200 Ciudad de Daireaux
Aug19
Chief
1er IRT Sub 2200 Ciudad de Bolivar- 4to Circuito Integracion Serrana
Jul19
Chief
1er IRT Sub 2200 Ciudad de Puan 4to Circuito Integracion Serrana
Jun19
Chief
Abierto de la Legislatura Copa Norberto La Porta
May19
Chief
4 IRT Sub 2200 ciudad de Salliquelo - Circuito Integracion Serrana
May19
Chief
69 Torneo Abierto de Verano del CAVB
Mar19
Chief
14 Final Copa Apsee 2018
Jan19
Chief
1er IRT Ciudad de Bahia Blanca Sub 2200
Nov18
Chief
18vo Torneo Abierto de Invierno Festival Martin Fierro 2018 del CAVB
Oct18
Chief
3er IRT Ciudad de Coronel Pringles Sub 2200
Oct18
Chief
3er IRT Ciudad de Salliquelo Sub 2200
Sep18
Chief
1er Rapido Legislatura de Rio Negro
Jul18
Chief
2do IRT Ciudad de Daireaux Sub 2200
Jul18
Chief
Abierto de la Legislatura Copa Norberto Laporta
May18
Chief
IRT Ciudad de General la Madrid Sub 2200
May18
Chief
68avo Torneo Abierto de Verano del CAVB
Mar18
Chief
7mo Abierto Internacional APSEE 59 Aniversario
Dec17
Chief
1er IRT Ciudad de General La Madrid
Dec17
Chief
XVII Torneo Abierto de Invierno CAVB
Oct17
Chief
II IRT Ciudad de Coronel pringles II Copa Integracion Serrana
Oct17
Chief
1er IRT Ciudad de Daireaux -II Copa Integracion Serrana
Aug17
Chief
70vo Campeonato Argentino Superior Femenino 2017
Jul17
Chief
III IRT Ciudad de Coronel Suarez II Copa Integracion Serrana
Jun17
Chief
67 Abierto de Verano de Villa Ballester
Feb17
Dep. Chief
Sudamericano de la Juventud Sub 12 Absoluto
Jan17
Dep. Chief
Sudamericano de la Juventud Sub 12 Femenino
Jan17
Dep. Chief
BLITZ SUDAMERICANO JUVENTUD U-12 ABS
Jan17
Dep. Chief
BLITZ SUDAMERICANO JUVENTUD U-12 FEM
Jan17
Chief
Campeonato Argentino Amateur Ajedrez Plus Sub 2000
Jan17
Chief
Campeonato Argentino Amateur Ajedrez Plus Sub 1700 2016
Jan17
Chief
Magistral Norma de GM Universidad de La Punta
Jan17
Chief
Magistral Norma de MI de la Puntanidad
Jan17
Chief
Panamericano Amateur U 2300
Dec16
Chief
Panamericano Amateur U 2000
Dec16
Chief
Panamericano Amateur U1700
Dec16
Chief
2do IRT Ciudad de Coronel Suarez
Dec16
Chief
6to Abierto Internacional Apsee 58 Aniversario
Nov16
Chief
2do IRT Sub 2200 Copa Ciudad de Salliquelo
Oct16
Chief
16 Abierto de Invierno de Villa Ballester Bicentenario Independencia
Sep16
Chief
Semifinal Argentina Sub 2200 Copa Ajedrez Plus lanus
Sep16
Chief
3er IRT Sub 2200 Chessniacs River Plate
Jul16
Chief
IRT Sub 2200 Ciudad de Coronel Pringles
Jul16
Chief
2do IRT Sub 2200 CHESSNIACS River Plate
Jun16
Chief
1er IRT Sub 2200 Chessniacs River Plate 2016
May16
Chief
47 Abierto Internacional Ciudad de Mar del Plata
Apr16
Chief
66 Abierto de Verano Villa Ballester
Mar16
Chief
Final Chessniacs Sub 2200 Temporada 2015
Jan16
Chief
1er IRT Sub 2200 Playas de Claromeco
Jan16
Chief
X IRT Sub 2200 CHESSNIACS Etapa Club Velez Sarsfield
Dec15
Chief
IX IRT Sub 2200 Chessniacs Etapa Club Argentino
Nov15
Chief
5to Abierto Internacional APSEE 2015
Nov15
Chief
VII IRT Sub 2200 CHESSNIACS - Etapa Club Villa Parque
Oct15
Chief
Primer IRT Sub 2200 Copa Ciudad de Salliqueo
Oct15
Chief
VIII IRT Sub 2200 Chessniacs Etapa Club River Plate
Oct15
Chief
Primer IRT Sub 2200 Copa Ciudad Cnel suarez
Sep15
Chief
XV Abierto de Invierno Circulo Ajedrez Villa Ballester
Sep15
Chief
XXII ProAm Semifinal Campeonato Argentino Superior 2015
Sep15
Chief
VI IRT Sub 2200 CHESSNIACS.COM Etapa Cgio San Martin
Aug15
Chief
Abierto Internacional FAOGBA
Jul15
Chief
VIRT Sub 2200 CHESSNIACS.COM Etapa Boca Juniors
Jul15
Chief
IV IRT Sub 2200 Chessniacs.com - Etapa APSEE
Jun15
Chief
III IRT Sub 2200 Chessniacs.com - Etapa Club Mariano Moreno
May15
Chief
II IRT Sub 2200 Chessniacs.com - Etapa Club Jaque Mate
Apr15
Chief
1er IRT Sub 2200 Chessniacs.com Etapa Villa Ballester
Mar15
Chief
65 Abierto Verano Villa Ballester
Feb15
Chief
Abierto Internacional Universidad La Punta Copa Prov. San Luis
Jan15
Chief
3er Abierto IRT "Martin Manrique"
Dec14
Chief
XIV Torneo Abierto de Invierno
Nov14
Chief
Campeonato Provincial Absoluto de Chubut 2014
Jul14
Deputy
X Sudamericano de la Juventud 2013 Sub 8 Abs
Feb14
Deputy
X Sudamericano de la Juventud 2013 Sub 10 Abs
Feb14
Deputy
X Sudamericano de la Juventud 2013 Sub 10 Fem
Jan14
Deputy
X Sudamericano de la Juventud 2013 Sub 12 Fem
Jan14
Deputy
X Sudamericano de la Juventud 2013 Sub 14 Fem
Jan14
Deputy
X Sudamericano de la Juventud 2013 Sub 16 Fem
Jan14
Deputy
X Sudamericano de la Juventud 2013 Sub 18 Fem
Jan14
Deputy
X Sudamericano de la Juventud 2013 Sub 12 Abs
Jan14
Deputy
X Sudamericano de la Juventud 2013 Sub 14 Abs
Jan14
Deputy
X Sudamericano de la Juventud 2013 Sub 16 Abs
Jan14
Deputy
X Sudamericano de la Juventud 2013 Sub 18 Abs
Jan14
Deputy
III Blitz Sudamericano de la Juventud 2013 Sub 10
Jan14
Deputy
III Blitz Sudamericano de la Juventud 2013 Sub 12
Jan14
Deputy
III Blitz Sudamericano de la Juventud 2013 Sub 14
Jan14
Deputy
III Blitz Sudamericano de la Juventud 2013 Sub 16
Jan14
Deputy
III Blitz Sudamericano de la Juventud 2013 Sub 18
Jan14
Chief
Magistral Univ. La Punta "Sueno Panamericano 2019"
Jul13
Chief
63 Abierto de Verano de Villa Ballester
Mar13
Chief
IRT Verano 2013
Mar13
Chief
Semifinal de Candidatos JuegoCiencia
Feb13
Chief
Torneo Superior FASGBA 2012
Jan13
Chief
IX Sudamericano de la juventud 2012 - Sub - 8 Open
Jan13
Chief
IX Sudamericano de la juventud 2012 - Sub - 8 Damas
Jan13
Chief
IX Sudamericano de la juventud 2012 - Sub - 10 Open
Jan13
Chief
IX Sudamericano de la juventud 2012 - Sub - 10 Damas
Jan13
Chief
IX Sudamericano de la juventud 2012 - Sub - 12 Open
Jan13
Chief
IX Sudamericano de la juventud 2012 - Sub - 12 Damas
Jan13
Chief
IX Sudamericano de la juventud 2012 - Sub - 14 Open
Jan13
Chief
IX Sudamericano de la juventud 2012 - Sub - 14 Damas
Jan13
Chief
IX Sudamericano de la juventud 2012 - Sub - 16 Open
Jan13
Chief
IX Sudamericano de la juventud 2012 - Sub - 16 Damas
Jan13
Chief
IX Sudamericano de la juventud 2012 - Sub - 18 Open
Jan13
Chief
IX Sudamericano de la juventud 2012 - Sub - 18 Damas
Jan13
Chief
Torneo Magistral MendozAjedrez Copa Malbec
Jan13
Chief
III IRT Carlos Yurrita
Jan13
Chief
1er IRT Martin Manrique
Dec12
Chief
IV Torneo IRT Juego Ciencia 2012
Dec12
Chief
IRT DE PRIMAVERA 2012
Nov12
Deputy
1er ITT Libertador Simon Bolivar
Nov12
Chief
IRT Rapido LI Aniversario CCIPSA 2012 San Antonio
Nov12
Deputy
Torneo Latinoamericano de Ajedrez Blitz
Nov12
Chief
Final del Campeonato Platense 2012
Nov12
Chief
IRT Octubre Club de Ajedrez La Plata
Nov12
Chief
Cuartos de Final de Candidatos JuegoCiencia 2012
Nov12
Chief
II Torneo IRT JUEGOCIENCIA 2012
Oct12
Chief
IRT Blitz LI Aniversario CCIPSA 2012
Oct12
Chief
II Magistral Internacional Municipio de Lanus 2012
Sep12
Chief
I IRT Internacional Municipio de Lanus 2012
Sep12
Chief
IRT 5to Aniversario Circulo de Ajedrez
Sep12
Chief
XII Abierto de Invierno "Libertadores del sur"
Sep12
Chief
86 CAMPEONATO ARGENTINO SUPERIOR ABSOLUTO - FINAL
Aug12
Chief
IRT de invierno 2012 - Colegio San Martin
Jul12
Chief
IRT Daniel Perez in memorian
Jul12
Chief
IRT Marcial Lavalle in memorian
Jul12
Chief
Segundo Magistral Internacional Club Mariano Moreno
Jul12
Chief
II IRT Don Hector Lucero
May12
Chief
Magistral Edith Soppe
May12
Chief
Primer Magistral Internacional Club Mariano Moreno
May12
Chief
LXII Torneo Abierto de Verano de Villa Ballester 2012
Mar12
Chief
Copa Club de Ajedrez Colegio San Martin
Mar12
Chief
Fiestas Patronales 2011
Jan12
Chief
Torneo Superior Absoluto FASGBA 2011
Jan12
Chief
Campeonato Platense 2011
Jan12
Chief
IRT 45 Copa Dreyer - Insidetech 2011
Jan12
Chief
Torneo IRT Carlos Yurrita 2011
Jan12
Deputy
Torneo Legislatura "COPA Dr. Norberto LA PORTA" (hasta Elo 2000)
Jan12
Chief
1 Abierto Internacional Ciudad de Bahia Blanca 2011
Jan12
Deputy
Torneo Legislatura "COPA Dr. Norberto LA PORTA" (Premier)
Jan12
Chief
IRT Colegio San Martin Sub 2000
Nov11
Chief
XI Abierto de Invierno de Villa Ballester Libertadores del Sur
Nov11
Chief
IRT Julio Bolbochan 2011 Club Atletico Banfield
Nov11
Chief
III Magistral Club Atletico Banfield
Nov11
Chief
1er IRT Don Lucero 2011
Nov11
Chief
Mayor FAGEMAA 2011
Nov11
Chief
I Abierto Internacional 53 Aniversario APSEE 2011
Nov11
Deputy
XXII torneo Panamericano de Ajedrez de la Juventud 2011 U-18 Absoluto
Sep11
Chief
Gran Prix Club Argentino de Ajedrez 1816
Sep11
Chief
5 IRT Ciudad de Sunchales
Sep11
Chief
Club Argentino de Ajedrez 106 Aniversario
Jul11
Chief
Final Argentina de la Juventud Sub 12 Abs y Fem 2011
Jul11
Chief
Final Argentina de la Juventud Sub 14 Abs y Fem 2011
Jul11
Chief
Final Argentina de la Juventud Sub 16 Abs y Fem 2011
Jul11
Chief
Final Argentina de la Juventud Sub 18 Abs y Fem 2011
Jul11
Chief
IV Abierto Simon Bolivar PDVSur
Jul11
Chief
IRT Playas Hotel Pinamar
Jul11
Chief
Campeonato Platense Absoluto 2010
May11
Chief
Semifinal Argentina Sub 12 Absoluta 2011
May11
Chief
Semifinal Argentina Sub 14 Absoluta 2011
May11
Chief
Semifinal Argentina Sub 16 Absoluta 2011
May11
Chief
Semifinal Argentina Sub 18 Absoluta 2011
May11
Chief
Semifinal Argentina Sub 14 Femenina 2011
May11
Chief
Semifinal Argentina Sub 16 Femenina 2011
May11
Chief
Semifinal Argentina Sub 18 Femenina 2011
May11
Chief
IRT Internacional Club de Ajedrez Posadas
May11
Chief
Torneo Internacional 31 Copa E. Santi
May11
Chief
Abierto Raul Sanguineti Club Argentino
May11
Chief
IV IRT Ciudad de Sunchales
May11
Chief
IRT de Otoño Colegio San Martin 2011
May11
Chief
Campeonato Argentino Sub 20 Final 2011
May11
Chief
IRT FAGEMAA - Mar de Ajo
May11
Chief
Copa Bicentenario Club Argentino de Ajedrez
Mar11
Chief
Abierto de Reyes Club Argentino
Mar11
Chief
LXI Abierto de Verano de Villa Ballester 2011
Mar11
Chief
IRT Verano Colegio San Martin
Mar11
Chief
Aniversario Ciudad de Rio Grande
Jan11
Chief
44 Copa Dreyer 2010
Jan11
Chief
Abierto Cristobal Colon Sub 2300 Club Argentino
Jan11
Chief
Final Club Atletico Monte Grande 2010
Jan11
Chief
Superior Individual de FASGBA 2010
Jan11
Chief
Abierto Philidor Club Argentino
Jan11
Chief
IRT Colegio San Martin
Jan11
Chief
Final Fundacion Ajedrez Internacional 2010
Jan11
Chief
IRT Mar de Ajo Hotel Araucano
Jan11
Chief
VII Copa Ponzo 2010
Nov10
Chief
Abierto de la Independencia Sub 2300 Club Argentino
Nov10
Chief
2 IRT Ciudad de Avellaneda
Nov10
Chief
Magistral Pinamar Hotel Playas
Nov10
Chief
IRT B Pinamar Hotel Playas
Nov10
Chief
Libertador General San Martin Club Argentino
Nov10
Chief
2 Magistral Ciudad de Banfield
Nov10
Chief
Torneo Individual Superior FAGEMAA 2010
Nov10
Chief
3 IRT Ciudad de Sunchales
Nov10
Chief
IRT Carlos Yurrita Coronel Pringles
Nov10
Chief
III Simon Bolivar Libertador Copa PDVSur
Sep10
Chief
Final Argentino Superior Absoluto
Sep10
Chief
Final Argentino Superior Femenino
Sep10
Chief
IRT Ciudad de Avellaneda
Jul10
Chief
Metropolitano Sub 2000
Jul10
Chief
30 Copa Santi 2010
Jul10
Chief
IRT Ciudad de Bernal
Jul10
Chief
IRT 84 Aniversario Club de Ajedrez Posadas
Jul10
Chief
Mikhail Tahl in Memorian
Jul10
Chief
Final Argentina Sub 12 Abs 2010
Jul10
Chief
Final Argentina Sub 14 Abs 2010
Jul10
Chief
Final Argentina Sub 16 Abs 2010
Jul10
Chief
Final Argentina Sub 18 Abs 2010
Jul10
Chief
Final Club Atletico Monte Grande 2009
May10
Chief
Semifinal Argentina Sub 12 Abs Apertura 2010
May10
Chief
Semifinal Argentina Sub 14 Abs Apertura 2010
May10
Chief
Semifinal Argentina Sub 16 Abs Apertura 2010
May10
Chief
Semifinal Argentina Sub 18 Abs Apertura 2010
May10
Chief
Final Argentina Femenina Sub 14 (2010)
May10
Chief
Final Argentina Femenina Sub 16 (2010)
May10
Chief
Final Argentina Femenina Sub 18 (2010)
May10
Chief
2 IRT Ciudad de Sunchales
May10
Chief
Magistral Ciudad de Lanus
May10
Chief
IRT Internacional En Las Misiones
Mar10
Chief
Abierto Internacional Playa Union 2010
Mar10
Chief
ITT Ciudad de Adrogue
Mar10
Chief
Mayor Posadas 2009
Jan10
Chief
Copa Ponzo 2009
Jan10
Chief
ITT Rodriguez Avellon Jaque Mate
Jan10
Chief
4 IRT Colegio San Martin
Jan10
Chief
Superior FAGEMAA 2009
Jan10
Chief
World Junior Championships U20 (Boys)
Jan10
Chief
World Junior Championships U20 (Girls)
Jan10
Chief
ITT Nestor Oscar Robledo Club Jaque Mate
Nov09
Chief
Final Argentina Sub 16 Abs
Nov09
Chief
Final Argentina Sub 18 Abs
Nov09
Chief
Final Argentina Sub 12 Abs
Nov09
Chief
Final Argentina Sub 14 Abs
Nov09
Chief
ITT Julio Bolbochan Club Banfield
Nov09
Chief
Primer Olimpiada del Mercosur 2009
Sep09
Chief
XX Panamericano Mar del Plata U10 Abs
Sep09
Chief
XX Panamericano Mar del Plata U10 Fem
Sep09
Chief
XX Panamericano Mar del Plata U12 Abs
Sep09
Chief
XX Panamericano Mar del Plata U12 Fem
Sep09
Chief
XX Panamericano Mar del Plata U14 Abs
Sep09
Chief
XX Panamericano Mar del Plata U14 Fem
Sep09
Chief
XX Panamericano Mar del Plata U16 Abs
Sep09
Chief
XX Panamericano Mar del Plata U16 Fem
Sep09
Chief
XX Panamericano Mar del Plata U18 Abs
Sep09
Chief
XX Panamericano Mar del Plata U18 Fem
Sep09
Chief
1 ITT Proyeccion Sub 20
Jul09
Chief
1 IRT Proyeccion Sub 20
Jul09
Chief
62 Final Argentina Femenina Superior
Jul09
Chief
VI Aniversario de Juego Ciencia
Jul09
Chief
84 Semifinal Argentina Superior 2009
Jul09
Chief
Primer IRT Ciudad de Sunchales
Jul09
Chief
Copa Santi 2009
Jul09
Chief
84 Final Argentina Superior Absoluta 2009
Jul09
Chief
1er Copa Universidad de La Punta
Jul09
Chief
IRT Cipolletti 2008
Apr09
Chief
Copa Dreyer 2008
Apr09
Chief
Campeonato Platense 2008
Apr09
Chief
Final Promocional Fem Sub 16
Apr09
Chief
Final Promocional Fem Sub 18
Apr09
Chief
IRT Cayetano Rebizzo 2009
Apr09
Chief
Semifinal Argentina Sub 18
Apr09
Chief
Semifinal Argentina Sub 16
Apr09
Chief
Semifinal Argentina Sub 14
Apr09
Chief
Semifinal Argentina Sub 12
Apr09
Chief
Final Argentina Sub 12
Jan09
Chief
Final Argentina Sub 14
Jan09
Chief
Final Argentina Sub 16
Jan09
Chief
Final Argentina Sub 18
Jan09
Chief
Final Argentina Sub 20
Jan09
Deputy
61 Superior Argentino Femenino
Jan09
Chief
I Magistral Ruibal 2008
Jan09
Chief
Mayor de FAGEMAA 2008
Jan09
Chief
86 Aniv. Monte Grande
Jan09
Arbiter
Olympiad Dresden Open
Jan09
Chief
Mayor de Neuquen
Oct08
Chief
XIX Panam.Fest U10 Boys
Oct08
Chief
XIX Panam.Fest U10 Girls
Oct08
Chief
XIX Panam.Fest U12 Boys
Oct08
Chief
XIX Panam.Fest U12 Girls
Oct08
Chief
XIX Panam.Fest U14 Boys
Oct08
Chief
XIX Panam.Fest U14 Girls
Oct08
Chief
XIX Panam.Fest U16 Boys
Oct08
Chief
XIX Panam.Fest U16 Girls
Oct08
Chief
XIX Panam.Fest U18 Boys
Oct08
Chief
XIX Panam.Fest U18 Girls
Oct08
Chief
83 Semifinal Argentina Superior Abs 2008
Oct08
Chief
83 Final Argentina Superior Abs 2008
Oct08
Chief
82 Semifinal Argentina Superior
Jul08
Chief
III Copa Ciudad de Berazategui
Jul08
Deputy
82 Final Argentina Superior
Jul08
Deputy
VI Memorial Pereyra Puebla
Apr08
Chief
Internacional Ciudad de Pergamino
Apr08
Chief
Continental Femenino 2007
Jan08
Chief
IRT Tucuman Dia del Trabajador
Oct07
Chief
Final Argentina Sub 12 Abs
Oct07
Chief
Final Argentina Sub 14 Abs
Oct07
Chief
Final Argentina Sub 16 Abs
Oct07
Chief
Final Argentina Sub 18 Abs
Oct07
Chief
Final Argentina Sub 20 Abs
Oct07
Chief
IRT Tucuman Dia Internacional Mujer
Jul07
Chief
Zonal 2.5 Absoluto
Jul07
Chief
Zonal 2.5 Femenino
Jul07
Chief
II Copa Berazategui
Jul07
Chief
Copa 155° Aniversario Avellaneda
Jul07
Chief
II Copa Legislatura
Apr07
Chief
Sudamericano Sub 20 Absoluto
Apr07
Chief
Sudamericano Sub 20 Femenino
Apr07
Chief
1° Magistral Int. Playas de Necochea
Apr07
Chief
2° Magistral Int. Playas de Necochea
Apr07
Chief
Chmp. ARG Sub 14 final
Jan07
Chief
Chmp ARG Sub 14 Zona B
Jan07
Chief
Chmp ARG Sub 16 Zona A
Jan07
Chief
Chmp ARG Sub 16 Zona B
Jan07
Chief
Chmp ARG Sub 16 Final
Jan07
Chief
Chmp ARG Sub 18 Zona A
Jan07
Chief
Chmp ARG Sub 18 Zona B
Jan07
Chief
Chmp ARG Sub 18 Final
Jan07
Chief
Chmp ARG Sub 20 Zona A
Jan07
Chief
Chmp ARG Sub 20 Zona B
Jan07
Chief
Chmp ARG Sub 20 Final
Jan07
Chief
ITT GM Corporation Buenos Aires Sur
Jan07
Chief
ITT GM Felix Bernasconi
Jan07
Chief
V IRT Monte Grande
Jul06
Chief
ARG Chmp Superior s/f
Jul06
Chief
Entrerriana Final 2006
Jul06
Chief
ARG Ch.Superior Fin.
Jul06
« go back
Top Players
Top Countries
Top Chart
Players & Arbiters
Transfers
Tournaments
Tournaments Archive
Download Rating List
Rating Calculators
Share this page
© World Chess Federation | Contact us:
admin@fide.com
| Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office | Ratings questions:
Elista FIDE Office