Arbiter records |
Arbiter | Event | FRL |
Arbiter | A.Karabakhsjan Memorial 2024 _Rapid_men | Feb24 |
Arbiter | The Southern Federal District Championship 2023_Rapid_B-13 | Dec23 |
Arbiter | The Southern Federal District Championship 2023_Rapid_G-13 | Dec23 |
Arbiter | The Southern Federal District Championship 2023_Blitz_G-13 | Dec23 |
Arbiter | The Southern Federal District Championship 2023_Blitz_B-13 | Dec23 |
Arbiter | A.I.Belogorodtsev Memorial, Group C | Aug23 |
Chief | Chess Cup (blitz)_Chess Day | Aug23 |
Arbiter | A.A. Sapfirov Memorial, group C | Jul23 |
Arbiter | A.A. Sapfirov Memorial. Rapid | Jul23 |
Arbiter | A.A. Sapfirov Memorial. Blitz | Jul23 |
Chief | T.V.Petrosyan Memorial, Blitz, Group A | Jul23 |
Chief | T.V.Petrosyan Memorial, Rapid, Group A | Jul23 |
Chief | Open championship Armavir 2023 | Mar23 |
Chief | Armavir Men Blitz Championship | Feb23 |
Chief | A.Karabakhsjan Memorial 2023 _Rapid_A | Feb23 |
Chief | 3rd stage of the Armavir Cup 2022_rapid | Jan23 |
Chief | City Armavir Men Chess Cup | Jan23 |
Chief | Armavir MO Rapid Chess Tournament "A.V. Ayvazyan Memorial" _ Group A | Nov22 |
Chief | Cup of the head of the city of Armavir_rapid_A | Nov22 |
Chief | 2nd stage of the Armavir Cup_rapid | Nov22 |
Chief | 1st stage of the Armavir Cup_rapid | Oct22 |
Chief | Open championship Armavir 2022 | Feb22 |
Chief | A.Karabakhsjan Memorial 2022 | Feb22 |
Chief | 3rd stage of the Armavir Cup_rapid | Jan22 |
Chief | AGOOSHF Blitz Championship_Chess Day | Aug21 |
Chief | Open championship Armavir 2021 | Mar21 |
Chief | Championship Armavir B11 | Mar21 |
Chief | Championship Armavir_B13 | Mar21 |
Chief | Championship Armavir_B15 | Mar21 |
Chief | Championship Armavir_B17 | Mar21 |
Chief | Championship Armavir_G11 | Mar21 |
Chief | Championship Armavir rapid_B15 | Mar21 |
Chief | Championship Armavir rapid_B17 | Mar21 |
Chief | A.Karabakhsjan Memorial 2021_open rapid | Feb21 |
Chief | Armavir Cup 2020 | Jan21 |
Dep. Chief | SouthFR Chmp. 2020 Juniors B-13 | Dec20 |
Dep. Chief | SouthFR Chmp. 2020 Juniors J-15 | Dec20 |
Dep. Chief | SouthFR Chmp. 2020 Juniors J-17 | Dec20 |
Dep. Chief | SouthFR Chmp. 2020 Juniors J-19 | Dec20 |
Dep. Chief | SouthFR Chmp. 2020 Juniors G-19 | Dec20 |
Dep. Chief | SouthFR Chmp. 2020 Juniors G-17 | Dec20 |
Dep. Chief | SouthFR Chmp. 2020 Juniors G-15 | Dec20 |
Chief | Championhip SFO seniors 2020 | Mar20 |
Chief | Championhip SFO seniors 2020, Rapid | Mar20 |
Chief | A.Karabakhsjan Memorial 2020_open rapid | Feb20 |
Chief | A.Karabakhsjan Memorial 2020 open | Feb20 |
Chief | Rapid-Armavir 2019, 3 stage | Jan20 |
Chief | Kubok_Armavira 2019 | Jan20 |
Chief | Champ. Armavir 2019 Blitz | Jan20 |
Chief | Kubok_glavy_Armavira 2019_rapid | Dec19 |
Chief | Rapid-Armavir 2019, 1 stage | Oct19 |
Chief | Den Fizkulturnika_Armavir 2019 Blitz | Sep19 |
Chief | Camp-AGOOSHF 2019 Blitz, Stage 3 | Aug19 |
Chief | Camp-AGOOSHF 2019 Blitz, Stage 4 | Aug19 |
Chief | Camp-AGOOSHF 2019 Blitz, Stage 2 | Jun19 |
Chief | Camp-AGOOSHF 2019 Blitz, Stage 1 | Apr19 |
Chief | Cup open - Armavir 2018 | Jan19 |
Chief | Rapid-Armavir 2018, 3 stage | Jan19 |
Chief | Kubok_glavy_Armavira_2018_rapid | Nov18 |
Chief | Rapid-Armavir 2018 2 stage | Nov18 |
Chief | Rapid-Armavir 2018, 1 stage | Oct18 |
Chief | AGOOSHF_Athletes Day_Blitz | Sep18 |
Dep. Chief | Memorial to A.I. Belogorodtsev | Aug18 |
Chief | SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors G-9 Rapid | Apr18 |
Chief | SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-9 Rapid | Apr18 |
Chief | SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors B-9 | Apr18 |
Chief | SouthFR Chmp. 2018 Juniors G-9 | Apr18 |
Chief | YuFO Seniors 2018 Rapid | Mar18 |
Chief | YuFO Seniors 2018 Blitz | Mar18 |
Arbiter | Rapid_Armavir chapm. 2018 | Feb18 |
Chief | Open_Armavir chapm. 2018 | Feb18 |
Chief | Armavir - 2017 Cup Open | Jan18 |
Arbiter | Doroshkevich Memorial 2017 | Jan18 |
Dep. Chief | SouthFR Chmp. 2017 Juniors B-13 Rapid | Dec17 |
Dep. Chief | SouthFR Chmp. 2017 Juniors G-13 | Dec17 |
Arbiter | Russian Team Championship 2017 U19 | Sep17 |
Arbiter | Russian Team Championship 2017 U19 blitz | Sep17 |
Arbiter | Russian Team Championship 2017 U19 rapid | Sep17 |
Arbiter | Russian Championship G17 1st league 2017 | Jun17 |
Arbiter | Russian Championship B19 blitz 2017 | Jun17 |
Arbiter | Russian Championship B13 rapid 2017 | May17 |
Dep. Chief | Moscow-Open 2017 C | Apr17 |
Chief | Southern FR Seniors Chmp. 2017 | Mar17 |
Chief | Southern FR Seniors Chmp. 2017 Rapid | Mar17 |
Chief | Southern FR Seniors Chmp. 2017 Blitz | Mar17 |
Chief | Rapid_Armavir chapm. - 2017 | Feb17 |
Chief | Armavir - Champ. 2017 Open | Feb17 |
Chief | Armavir- 2016. Cup open | Jan17 |
Chief | Kushchevka Cup 2016 rapid INV | Jan17 |
Chief | Armavir- 2016. Blitz Championship | Jan17 |
Chief | Rapid- Armavir 2 stage-2016 | Dec16 |
Arbiter | Sochi_rapid2016 | Dec16 |
Arbiter | Sochi_blitz 2016 | Dec16 |
Dep. Chief | SouthFR Chmp. 2016 Juniors B-13 | Dec16 |
Dep. Chief | SouthFR Chmp. 2016 Juniors B-19 | Dec16 |
Dep. Chief | SouthFR Chmp. 2016 Juniors G-17 | Dec16 |
Dep. Chief | SouthFR Chmp. 2016 Juniors G-15 | Dec16 |
Dep. Chief | SouthFR Chmp. 2016 Juniors G-13 | Dec16 |
Dep. Chief | SouthFR Chmp. 2016 Juniors G-11 Rapid | Dec16 |
Dep. Chief | SouthFR Chmp. 2016 Juniors G-13 Rapid | Dec16 |
Dep. Chief | SouthFR Chmp. 2016 Juniors G 15-19 Rapid | Dec16 |
Dep. Chief | SouthFR Chmp. 2016 Juniors B-19 Rapid | Dec16 |
Dep. Chief | SouthFR Chmp. 2016 Juniors B-17 Rapid | Dec16 |
Dep. Chief | SouthFR Chmp. 2016 Juniors B-15 Rapid | Dec16 |
Dep. Chief | SouthFR Chmp. 2016 Juniors B-13 Rapid | Dec16 |
Chief | Rapid- Armavir 3 stage-2016 | Dec16 |
Chief | Rapid- Armavir 1 stage-2016 | Oct16 |
Chief | Doroshkevich Memorial 2016 | Jul16 |
Dep. Chief | Sochi - 2016 Open | Jul16 |
Dep. Chief | Sochi - 2016 B-13 | Jul16 |
Dep. Chief | Sochi - 2016 B-15 | Jul16 |
Dep. Chief | Sochi - 2016 G-13 | Jul16 |
Dep. Chief | Sochi - 2016 Open B-9 | Jul16 |
Dep. Chief | Sochi - 2016 Open B-11 | Jul16 |
Dep. Chief | Sochi - 2016 Open G-9 | Jul16 |
Dep. Chief | Sochi - 2016 Open G-11 | Jul16 |
Dep. Chief | Blitz Armavir chapm-2016_1 | Jul16 |
Dep. Chief | Blitz Armavir chapm-2016 | Jul16 |
Arbiter | Russian Championship B17 1st league 2016 | Jun16 |
Chief | Armavir championship women 2016 | Jun16 |
Chief | Blitz Championship Armavir-2016-2 | Jun16 |
Dep. Chief | YFO Chess Championship Men 2016 | May16 |
Dep. Chief | YFO Chess Championship Men 2016 Rapid | May16 |
Dep. Chief | YFO Chess Championship Men 2016 Blitz | May16 |
Chief | Veteran Champ YFO 2015_rapid | Apr16 |
Chief | Veteran Champ YFO 2015_blitz | Apr16 |
Chief | Veteran Champ YFO 2015 | Apr16 |
Chief | Rapid- Armavir chapm-2016 | Feb16 |
Chief | Armavir- Champ 2016 Open | Feb16 |
Dep. Chief | Armavir - 2015 Kubok.open | Jan16 |
Chief | Blitz Championship Armavir-2015 | Jan16 |
Dep. Chief | Memorial V.K. Doroshkevich 2015 | Jan16 |
Dep. Chief | Armavir - Kubok 2015 rapid | Nov15 |
Dep. Chief | Rapid - Armavir 1 stage-2015 | Oct15 |
Sector | Russian Championship B13 1 league 2015 | Jun15 |
Dep. Chief | Nebug 2015 open | May15 |
Dep. Chief | B-15 Nebug 2015 | May15 |
Dep. Chief | B-13 Nebug 2015 | May15 |
Dep. Chief | B-11 Nebug 2015 | May15 |
Dep. Chief | YFO Chess Championship 64 women. Open | Apr15 |
Dep. Chief | YFO Southern FR Women Chmp. 2015 Blitz | Apr15 |
Dep. Chief | Southern FR Women Chmp. 2015 Rapid | Apr15 |
Deputy | YFO Champ. 2015 Seniors | Mar15 |
Deputy | YFO Champ. Blitz_2015 | Mar15 |
Deputy | YFO Chmp. 2015 Rapid | Mar15 |
Deputy | YFO Champ. 2014 Open | Jan15 |
Deputy | Armavir - 2014 Kubok open | Jan15 |
Chief | Championship Armavir-2014 Blitz | Jan15 |
Deputy | Championship Armavir-2014 Blitz Open | Jan15 |
Chief | Armavir- Champ 2014 rapid | Oct14 |
Deputy | Memorial Tseshkovskogo - 2014 | Oct14 |
Deputy | Lazarevskoe 2014 Open | Aug14 |
Deputy | Russian Championship B11 1 league 2014 | Jun14 |
Deputy | Russian Championship B11 rapid 2014 | Jun14 |
Deputy | Russian Championship B11 blitz 2014 | Jun14 |
Chief | Armavir - Champ 2014 Open | Jun14 |
Deputy | Southern FR Women Chmp. 2014 | May14 |
Deputy | YFO Seniors Champ. 2014 Open | Apr14 |
Chief | Armavir - 2013 Kubok open | Jan14 |
Deputy | SouthFR Chmp. 2013 Juniors B-16 | Dec13 |
Deputy | SouthFR Chmp. 2013 Juniors B-18 | Dec13 |
Deputy | SouthFR Chmp. 2013 Juniors G-16 | Dec13 |
Deputy | SouthFR Chmp. 2013 Juniors G-18 | Dec13 |
Deputy | Belorechensk – 2013 | Nov13 |
Deputy | Aleksandr Zakharov – 2013 open | Oct13 |
Deputy | Russian Championship G17 | Jun13 |
Deputy | YFO FR Chapm 2013 Men | May13 |
Deputy | YFO FR chapm rapid 2013 Men | May13 |
Deputy | Southern FR Seniors Chmp. 2013 | Apr13 |
Deputy | Memorial Doroshkevicha - 2012 open | Jan13 |
Deputy | Tournament Ostrovsky A.A. - 2012_Rapid | Jan13 |
Deputy | Arhipo-Osipovka 2012 (open) | Oct12 |
Deputy | Memorial Sarkisov 2012 open | Jul12 |
Deputy | Lazarevskoe 2012 Open | Jul12 |
Deputy | Sochi 2011 Rtg | Jul11 |
Chief | B-18 Krasnodar region 2011 Juniors Champ. | May11 |
Chief | B-16 Krasnodar region 2011 Juniors Champ. | May11 |
Deputy | Zonal tmnt 62. RUS Chmp. 2009 open | Jul09 |
Deputy | Arkhipo-Osipovka 2008 Rtg | Oct08 |