Home
Chess Ratings
Home
FIDE
FIDE
FIDE Honorary Members
FIDE Presidents
Directory
Handbook
Minutes
FIDE Anti-Doping Regulations
Contacts
International Titles
Organizers
Titles
Title Norms
Title Applications
Arbiters / Trainers
Calendar
FIDE Events
Events Archive
Other Tournaments
Calendar Regulations
Ratings
Top Players
All Players
Transfers
Tournaments
Archive
Download
Calculators
Chess Arbiter Records
Zaragoza Martinez, Enrique (MEX)
Chess Profile
Rating Progress Chart
Arbiter records
Arbiter
Event
FRL
Chief
1er Torneo de Afiliacion Dia de Reyes Libre
Feb24
Chief
1er Torneo de Afiliacion Dia de Reyes Sub 14
Feb24
Chief
North American Youth Chess Championship Ciudad de Mexico 2023 U08 Open
Jan24
Chief
North American Youth Chess Championship Ciudad de Mexico 2023 U08 female
Jan24
Chief
North American Youth Chess Championship Ciudad de Mexico 2023 U10 open
Jan24
Chief
North American Youth Chess Championship Ciudad de Mexico 2023 U10 female
Jan24
Chief
North American Youth Chess Championship Ciudad de Mexico 2023 U12 open
Jan24
Chief
North American Youth Chess Championship Ciudad de Mexico 2023 U12 female
Jan24
Chief
North American Youth Chess Championship Ciudad de Mexico 2023 U14 open
Jan24
Chief
North American Youth Chess Championship Ciudad de Mexico 2023 U14 female
Jan24
Chief
North American Youth Chess Championship Ciudad de Mexico 2023 U16 open
Jan24
Chief
North American Youth Chess Championship Ciudad de Mexico 2023 U16 female
Jan24
Chief
North American Youth Chess Championship Ciudad de Mexico 2023 U18 open
Jan24
Chief
North American Youth Chess Championship Ciudad de Mexico City 2023 U18 female
Jan24
Chief
North American Youth Blitz Tournament Ciudad de Mexico 2023 U08
Jan24
Chief
North American Youth Blitz Tournament Mexico City 2023 U10
Jan24
Chief
North American Youth Blitz Tournament Mexico City 2023 U12
Jan24
Chief
North American Youth Blitz Tournament Mexico City 2023 U14
Jan24
Chief
North American Youth Blitz Tournament Mexico City 2023 U16
Jan24
Chief
North American Youth Blitz Tournament Mexico City 2023 U18
Jan24
Chief
Campeonato Nacional Absoluto Ciudad de Mexico 2023
Dec23
Chief
Campeonato Nacional Femenil Ciudad de Mexico 2023
Dec23
Dep. Chief
FIDE World Junior Chess Championship Mexico 2023 Femenil
Nov23
Chief
II festival de Ajedrez Rapido Infantil y Juvenil de la Ciudad de Mexico Juvenil
Sep23
Chief
Fide 355
Aug23
Chief
Festival de Ajedrez Rapido de la Ciudad de Mexico Sub 1700
Aug23
Chief
Torneo Blitz con el GM Sandro Mareco
Jun23
Chief
3er Torneo Liga Nacional de Ajedrez por Equipos Abierta
Jun23
Chief
1er Torneo Fide FUCAM La Dama de Rosa
Jun23
Chief
1er Torneo Fide FUCAM La Dama de Rosa Rapido
Jun23
Chief
1er Torneo Fide FUCAM La Dama de Rosa Blitz
Jun23
Chief
Campeonato Estatal Absoluto de Ajedrez Infantil y Juvenil Final Sub 9
Apr23
Chief
Campeonato Estatal Absoluto de Ajedrez Infantil y Juvenil Final Sub 9 Femenil
Apr23
Chief
Campeonato Estatal Absoluto de Ajedrez Infantil y Juvenil Final Sub 12
Apr23
Chief
Campeonato Estatal Absoluto de Ajedrez Infantil y Juvenil Final Sub 12 Femenil
Apr23
Chief
Campeonato Estatal Absoluto de Ajedrez Infantil y Juvenil Final Sub 14
Apr23
Chief
Campeonato Estatal Absoluto de Ajedrez Infantil y Juvenil Final Sub 14 Femenil
Apr23
Chief
Campeonato Estatal Absoluto de Ajedrez Infantil y Juvenil Final Sub 16
Apr23
Chief
Campeonato Estatal Absoluto de Ajedrez Infantil y Juvenil Final Sub 16 Femenil
Apr23
Chief
I Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud Rapido Ciudad de Mexico 2023 sub 8
Mar23
Chief
Juegos Nacionales CONADE Etapa Estatal CDMX 2023 Sub 9 Rapido
Mar23
Chief
Juegos Nacionales CONADE Etapa Estatal CDMX 2023 Sub 12 Rapido
Mar23
Chief
Juegos Nacionales CONADE Etapa Estatal CDMX 2023 Sub 14 Rapido
Mar23
Chief
Juegos Nacionales CONADE Etapa Estatal CDMX 2023 Sub 16 Rapido
Mar23
Chief
Juegos Nacionales CONADE Etapa Estatal CDMX 2023 Blitz Sub 9
Mar23
Chief
Juegos Nacionales CONADE Etapa Estatal CDMX 2023 Blitz Sub 12
Mar23
Chief
Juegos Nacionales CONADE Etapa Estatal CDMX 2023 Blitz Sub 14
Mar23
Chief
Juegos Nacionales CONADE Etapa Estatal CDMX 2023 Rapido Sub 12
Mar23
Chief
Juegos Nacionales CONADE Etapa Estatal CDMX 2023 Rapido Sub 14
Mar23
Chief
Juegos Nacionales CONADE Etapa Estatal CDMX 2023 Blitz Sub 16
Mar23
Chief
Juegos Nacionales CONADE Etapa Estatal CDMX 2023 Rapido Sub 16
Mar23
Chief
Juegos Nacionales CONADE Etapa Estatal CDMX 2023 Sub 14 FEMENIL Estandar
Mar23
Chief
Juegos Nacionales CONADE Etapa Estatal CDMX 2023 Sub 12 Estandar
Mar23
Chief
Juegos Nacionales CONADE Etapa Estatal CDMX 2023 Sub 14 Estandar
Mar23
Chief
Juegos Nacionales CONADE Etapa Estatal CDMX 2023 Sub 16 Estandar
Mar23
Chief
Campeonato Estatal Absoluto de Ajedrez Infantil y Juvenil Sub 20
Mar23
Chief
Campeonato Estatal Absoluto de Ajedrez Juegos de la Ciudad de Mexico 4ta Fuerza
Mar23
Chief
Campeonato Estatal Absoluto de Ajedrez Juegos de la Ciudad de Mexico 3a Fuerza
Mar23
Chief
Campeonato Estatal Absoluto de Ajedrez Juegos de la Ciudad de Mexico FEMENIL
Mar23
Chief
Campeonato Estatal Absoluto de Ajedrez Juegos de la Ciudad de Mexico Internacional
Mar23
Arbiter
Clasificatorio Masculino XXIV Juegos Centroamericanos y del Caribe San Salvador 2023
Feb23
Arbiter
Clasificatorio Femenino XXIV Juegos Centroamericanos y del Caribe San Salvador 2023
Feb23
Chief
IV Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud Ciudad de Mexico 2023 sub 8
Feb23
Chief
IV Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud Ciudad de Mexico 2023 sub 8 Femenil
Feb23
Chief
IV Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud Ciudad de Mexico 2023 sub 10
Feb23
Chief
IV Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud Ciudad de Mexico 2023 sub 10 Femenil
Feb23
Chief
IV Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud Ciudad de Mexico 2023 sub 12
Feb23
Chief
IV Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud Ciudad de Mexico 2023 sub 12 Femenil
Feb23
Chief
IV Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud Ciudad de Mexico 2023 sub 14
Feb23
Chief
IV Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud Ciudad de Mexico 2023 sub 14 Femenil
Feb23
Chief
IV Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud Ciudad de Mexico 2023 sub 16
Feb23
Chief
IV Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud Ciudad de Mexico 2023 sub 16 Femenil
Feb23
Chief
IV Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud Ciudad de Mexico 2023 sub 18
Feb23
Chief
IV Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud Ciudad de Mexico 2023 sub 18 Femenil
Feb23
Chief
I Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud Rapido Ciudad de Mexico 2023 sub 10
Feb23
Chief
I Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud Rapido Ciudad de Mexico 2023 sub 12
Feb23
Chief
I Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud Rapido Ciudad de Mexico 2023 sub 14
Feb23
Chief
I Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud Rapido Ciudad de Mexico 2023 sub 16
Feb23
Chief
I Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud Rapido Ciudad de Mexico 2023 sub 18
Feb23
Chief
I Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud Blitz Ciudad de Mexico 2023 sub 8
Feb23
Chief
I Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud Blitz Ciudad de Mexico 2023 sub 10
Feb23
Chief
I Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud Blitz Ciudad de Mexico 2023 sub 12
Feb23
Chief
I Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud Blitz Ciudad de Mexico 2023 sub 14
Feb23
Chief
I Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud Blitz Ciudad de Mexico 2023 sub 16
Feb23
Chief
I Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud Blitz Ciudad de Mexico 2023 sub 18
Feb23
Chief
Circuito IRT Fenamac los Pinos Sub 2400
Jan23
Chief
Campeonato Nacional Amateur 2022 Sub 2300
Dec22
Chief
Campeonato Nacional Amateur 2022 Sub 2000
Dec22
Chief
Campeonato Nacional Amateur 2022 Sub 1700
Dec22
Chief
Campeonato Nacional Amateur 2022 Sub 1700 Femenil
Dec22
Chief
Copa Estado de Mexico 2022 Primera Fuerza
Dec22
Chief
Copa Estado de Mexico 2022 Segunda Fuerza
Dec22
Chief
Copa Estado de Mexico 2022 Tercera Fuerza
Dec22
Chief
Copa Estado de Mexico Cuarta Fuerza
Dec22
Chief
Copa Estado de Mexico Novatos
Dec22
Chief
Copa Estado de Mexico Sub 8 Absoluto
Dec22
Chief
Copa Estado de Mexico Sub 10 Absoluto
Dec22
Chief
Copa Estado de Mexico Sub 12 Femenil
Dec22
Chief
Copa Estado de Mexico Sub 12 Varonil
Dec22
Chief
Copa Estado de Mexico Sub 14 Femenil
Dec22
Chief
Copa Estado de Mexico Sub 14 Varonil
Dec22
Chief
Copa Estado de Mexico Sub 16 Absoluto
Dec22
Chief
Copa Estado de Mexico Sub 18 Absoluto
Dec22
Chief
Copa Estado de Mexico Sub 20 Absoluto
Dec22
Chief
1er Blitz FENAMAC Los Pinos
Nov22
Chief
1er IRT Sub 1900 FENAMAC Los Pinos
Nov22
Chief
1er IRT Sub 1600 FENAMAC Los Pinos
Nov22
Chief
1er IRT Sub 2400 FENAMAC Los Pinos
Nov22
Chief
DECIMOS JUEGOS PANAMERICANOS DE AJEDREZ PARA DEBILES VISUALES
Nov22
Chief
IV Nacional Abierto de verano Cadereyta 2022 Primera
Aug22
Chief
IV Nacional Abierto de verano Cadereyta 2022 Tercera
Aug22
Chief
IV Nacional Abierto de verano Cadereyta 2022 Cuarta
Aug22
Chief
XII Juegos Nacionales de Ajedrez Infantiles y Juveniles Sub 7 Absoluto
Aug22
Chief
XII Juegos Nacionales de Ajedrez Infantiles y Juveniles Sub 7 Femenil
Aug22
Chief
XII Juegos Nacionales de Ajedrez Infantiles y Juveniles Sub 9 Femenil
Aug22
Chief
XII Juegos Nacionales de Ajedrez Infantiles y Juveniles Sub 9 Absoluto
Aug22
Chief
XII Juegos Nacionales de Ajedrez Infantiles y Juveniles Sub 11 Femenil
Aug22
Chief
XII Juegos Nacionales de Ajedrez Infantiles y Juveniles Sub 11 Absoluto
Aug22
Chief
XII Juegos Nacionales de Ajedrez Infantiles y Juveniles Sub 13 Femenil
Aug22
Chief
XII Juegos Nacionales de Ajedrez Infantiles y Juveniles Sub 13 Absoluto
Aug22
Chief
XII Juegos Nacionales de Ajedrez Infantiles y Juveniles Sub 15 Femenil
Aug22
Chief
XII Juegos Nacionales de Ajedrez Infantiles y Juveniles Sub 15 Absoluto
Aug22
Chief
XII Juegos Nacionales de Ajedrez Infantiles y Juveniles Sub 17 Femenil
Aug22
Chief
XII Juegos Nacionales de Ajedrez Infantiles y Juveniles Sub 17 Absoluto
Aug22
Chief
II FIide Clasico ACADFAC MI Alberto Escobedo
Jul22
Chief
III Torneo Fide Clasico ACADFAC Nicaili MF Carlos Escondrillas
Jul22
Chief
III Torneo Fide Clasico ACADFAC Nikaili Jaime Alarid
Jul22
Chief
Circuito de Ajedrez ACADFAC 4
Jul22
Chief
Torneo Fide Blitz ACADFAC
Jul22
Chief
Circuito de Ajedrez ACADFAC 5
Jul22
Chief
Fide Clasico ACADFAC Nikaili MN Raul Rosas
Jun22
Chief
Circuito de Ajedrez ACADFAC 3
Jun22
Chief
II FIide Clasico ACADFAC MI Florentino Garmendez
Jun22
Chief
II FIide Clasico ACADFAC GM Marcel Sisniega
Jun22
Chief
II FIide Clasico ACADFAC MF Carlos Escondrillas
Jun22
Chief
II FIide Clasico ACADFAC MN Raul Rosas
Jun22
Chief
Fide Clasico ACADFAC Nikaili MI Florentino Garmendez
May22
Chief
Fide Clasico ACADFAC Nikaili MI Alberto Escobedo
May22
Chief
Torneos de Blitz Nocturnos Chihuahua 2022 13 de Abril
May22
Chief
Torneos de Blitz Nocturnos Chihuahua 2022 14 de Abril
May22
Chief
Torneos de Blitz Nocturnos Chihuahua 2022 15 de Abril
May22
Chief
Torneos de Blitz Nocturnos Chihuahua 2022 16 de Abril
May22
Chief
1er Torneo IRT FIDE IRSL
Apr22
Chief
Fide Clasico ACADFAC Nikaili GM Marcel Sisniega
Apr22
Chief
MI ALBERTO ESCOBEDO TINAJERO IN MEMORIAM 2022 GRUPO A
Mar22
Chief
MI ALBERTO ESCOBEDO TINAJERO IN MEMORIAM 2022 GRUPO B
Mar22
Chief
MI ALBERTO ESCOBEDO TINAJERO IN MEMORIAM 2022 GRUPO C
Mar22
Chief
VIII Campeonato Iberoamericano Absoluto Mexico 2022
Mar22
Chief
Torneo Nocturno de Blitz CDMX 2022 1
Mar22
Chief
Torneo Nocturno de Blitz CDMX 2022 2
Mar22
Chief
Torneo Nocturno de Blitz CDMX 2022 3
Mar22
Chief
Torneo Nocturno de Blitz CDMX 2022 4
Mar22
Chief
I Torneo de Ajedrez Azul y Oro
Jan22
Chief
Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Rapido 2021
Jan22
Chief
Family Chess 2021
Jan22
Chief
Torneo IRT Fide Colima Sub 2000 Grupo A
Dec21
Chief
JAQUE MATE A LA DISCRIMINACION
Dec21
Chief
1er Torneo Latinoamericano por Equipos Infantil y Juvenil Sub 20 1 evento sede Mexico
Dec21
Chief
1er Torneo Latinoamericano por Equipos Infantil y Juvenil Sub 12 1 evento sede Mexico
Dec21
Chief
1er IRT Latinoamericano Sub 2200 1 evento sede Mexico
Dec21
Chief
1er IRT Jovenes promesas de Latinoamerica 1 evento sede Mexico
Dec21
Chief
Circuito ACADFAC Iztacalco
Dec21
Chief
XI JUEGOS NACIONALES DE AJEDREZ INFANTILES Y JUVENILES 2021 SUB 8
Dec21
Chief
XI JUEGOS NACIONALES DE AJEDREZ INFANTILES Y JUVENILES 2021 SUB 10 FEMENIL
Dec21
Chief
XI JUEGOS NACIONALES DE AJEDREZ INFANTILES Y JUVENILES 2021 SUB 10
Dec21
Chief
XI JUEGOS NACIONALES DE AJEDREZ INFANTILES Y JUVENILES 2021 SUB 12 FEMENIL
Dec21
Chief
XI JUEGOS NACIONALES DE AJEDREZ INFANTILES Y JUVENILES 2021 SUB 12
Dec21
Chief
XI JUEGOS NACIONALES DE AJEDREZ INFANTILES Y JUVENILES 2021 SUB 14
Dec21
Chief
XI JUEGOS NACIONALES DE AJEDREZ INFANTILES Y JUVENILES 2021 SUB 14 FEMENIL
Dec21
Chief
XI JUEGOS NACIONALES DE AJEDREZ INFANTILES Y JUVENILES 2021 SUB 16 FEMENIL
Dec21
Chief
XI JUEGOS NACIONALES DE AJEDREZ INFANTILES Y JUVENILES 2021 SUB 16
Dec21
Chief
XI JUEGOS NACIONALES DE AJEDREZ INFANTILES Y JUVENILES 2021 SUB 18
Dec21
Chief
XI JUEGOS NACIONALES DE AJEDREZ INFANTILES Y JUVENILES 2021 SUB 18 FEMENIL
Dec21
Chief
Campeonato Nacional Absoluto Sub 20
Dec21
Chief
Campeonato Nacional Femenil Sub 20
Dec21
Chief
Circuito ACADFAC Alvaro Obregon
Nov21
Chief
Nacionales CONADE 2021 Categoria 12 14
Oct21
Chief
Nacionales CONADE 2021 Categoria 12 14 Femenil
Oct21
Chief
Nacionales CONADE 2021 Categoria 15 16
Oct21
Chief
Nacionales CONADE 2021 Categoria 15 16 Femenil
Oct21
Chief
Nacionales CONADE 2021 Rapido 30 Categoria 12 14 Mixto
Oct21
Chief
Nacionales CONADE 2021 Rapido 30 Categoria 15 16 Mixto
Oct21
Chief
Nacionales CONADE 2021 Rapido 15 min 12 14 Mixto
Oct21
Chief
Nacionales CONADE 2021 Rapido 15 min 15 16 Mixto
Oct21
Chief
Nacionales CONADE 2021 Relampago 12 14 Mixto
Oct21
Chief
Nacionales CONADE 2021 Relampago 15 16 Mixto
Oct21
Chief
Copa Independencia 2021 Infantil Mixto Sub 14
Oct21
Chief
Copa Independencia 2021 Infantil Mixto Sub 12
Oct21
Chief
Copa Independencia 2021 Infantil Mixto Sub 10
Oct21
Chief
Copa Independencia 2021 Infantil Mixto Sub 8
Oct21
Chief
Torneo Rapido Alvaro Obregon
Sep21
Chief
Torneo Blitz Iztacalco
Sep21
Chief
III Torneo Fenamac Efideporte Grupo sub 1700
Aug21
Chief
III Torneo de Talentos Fenamac Efideporte Sub 14 Femenil
Aug21
Chief
III Torneo de Talentos Fenamac Efideporte Sub 16 Absoluto
Aug21
Chief
III Torneo de Talentos Fenamac Efideporte Sub 16 Femenil
Aug21
Chief
III Torneo de Talentos Fenamac Efideporte Sub 18 Femenil
Aug21
Chief
III Torneo de Talentos Fenamac Efideporte Sub 18 Absoluto
Aug21
Chief
I IRT FENAMAC EFIDEPORTE DURANGO 2021 U 1600
Aug21
Chief
I IRT FENAMAC EFIDEPORTE DURANGO 2021 U 2100
Aug21
Chief
Selectivo Nacional Absoluto para la Copa del Mundo 2021 CAR Complejo Cultural Los Pinos
Jul21
Chief
Selectivo Nacional Femenil para la Copa del Mundo 2021 CAR Complejo Cultural Los Pinos
Jul21
Chief
Torneo Fide Mercenarios Alfa
Jul21
Chief
Torneo Fide Mercenarios Delta
Jul21
Chief
Torneo Fide Mercenarios Gamma
Jul21
Chief
Torneo Infantil Coyoacan 2021
Jul21
Chief
Torneo Juvenil Coyoacan 2021
Jul21
Chief
Club Cuauhtemoc
Jul21
Chief
I Torneo IRT Sub 2200 Fenamac Efideporte CAR Chihuahua 2021
May21
Chief
I Torneo IRT Sub 1600 FENAMAC Efideporte CAR Colima 2021
May21
Chief
I Torneo Sub 16 Fenamac Efideporte 2021 CAR CDMX Complejo Cultural Los Pinos
May21
Chief
1er Torneo ITT FENAMAC 2020 Grupo A
Apr20
Chief
Torneo Internacional BIONEXT 2019
Jan20
Chief
Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez Carlos Torre Repetto Blitz Libre
Jan20
Chief
Torneo Internacional Carlos Torre Repetto Bliz Infantil
Jan20
Chief
Torneo Internacional BIONEXT 2019 Blitz
Dec19
Chief
Cerrado Ing Alfonso Ferriz
Oct19
Chief
Torneo Cerrado MI Alberto Escobedo Tinajero
Sep19
Chief
Mercenarios 299
Sep19
Chief
Torneo Cerrado MI Alberto Escobedo Tinajero Grupo B
Sep19
Chief
2do Campeonato Nacional Cerrado de Clubes
Sep19
Chief
2do Campeonato Nacional Cerrado de Clubes Individual Blitz
Sep19
Chief
Juegos Deportivos Nacionales Educacion Secundaria Equipos Rapido
Aug19
Chief
Juegos Deportivos Nacionales Educacion Secundaria Equipos Blitz
Aug19
Chief
FIDE World Amateur Chess Championship 2019 - U2300
Aug19
Chief
FIDE World Amateur Chess Championship 2019 - U2000
Aug19
Chief
FIDE World Amateur Chess Championship 2019 - U1700
Aug19
Chief
FIDE World Amateur Chess Championship 2019 - U1700 Female
Aug19
Chief
Torneo FIDE Instituto Politecnico Nacional 2019 Grupo A
Jul19
Chief
Torneo FIDE Instituto Politecnico Nacional 2019 Grupo B
Jul19
Chief
Torneo FIDE Instituto Politecnico Nacional 2019 Grupo C
Jul19
Chief
Club de Ajedrez Mercenarios Torneo FIDE 296
Jul19
Chief
Juegos Deportivos Nacionales Educacion Primaria Equipos Clasico
Jul19
Chief
Juegos Deportivos Nacionales Educacion Primaria Individual Clasico Varonil
Jul19
Chief
Juegos Deportivos Nacionales Educacion Primaria Individual Clasico Femenil
Jul19
Chief
Juegos Deportivos Nacionales Educacion Primaria Equipos Rapido
Jul19
Chief
Juegos Deportivos Nacionales Educacion Primaria Individual 10-5 Varonil
Jul19
Chief
Juegos Deportivos Nacionales Educacion Primaria Individual 10-5 Femenil
Jul19
Chief
Juegos Deportivos Nacionales Educacion Primaria Equipos Relampago
Jul19
Chief
Juegos Deportivos Nacionales Educacion Primaria Individual 3-2 Varonil
Jul19
Chief
Juegos Deportivos Nacionales Educacion Primaria Individual 3-2 Femenil
Jul19
Chief
Juegos Deportivos Nacionales Educacion Secundaria Equipos Clasico
Jul19
Chief
Juegos Deportivos Nacionales Educacion Secundaria Individual Clasico Femenil
Jul19
Chief
Juegos Deportivos Nacionales Educacion Secundaria Individual Clasico Varonil
Jul19
Chief
Juegos Deportivos Nacionales Educacion Secundaria Individual 10-5 Varonil
Jul19
Chief
Juegos Deportivos Nacionales Educacion Secundaria Individual 10-5 Femenil
Jul19
Chief
Juegos Deportivos Nacionales Educacion Secundaria Individual 3-2 Femenil
Jul19
Chief
Juegos Deportivos Nacionales Educacion Secundaria Individual 3-2 Varonil
Jul19
Chief
Olimpiada Nacional 2019 Sub 16 Var
Jun19
Chief
Olimpiada Nacional 2019 Sub 16 Fem
Jun19
Chief
Olimpiada Nacional 2019 Sub 14 Var
Jun19
Chief
Olimpiada Nacional 2019 Sub 14 Fem
Jun19
Chief
Olimpiada Nacional Sub 16 Rapido 30
Jun19
Chief
Copa Ano Nuevo 2018
Apr19
Chief
Torneo de Blitz Perez Melo In Memoriam
Apr19
Chief
Torneo de Primavera I Club Cuauhtemoc 2019
Apr19
Chief
Club de Ajedrez Mercenarios Torneo FIDE 291 B
Mar19
Chief
Torneo FIDE CDA-ARC 2018
Jan19
Chief
Torneo IRT Ex Presidentes 2da Edicion Gran Final
Jan19
Chief
Torneo FIDE Garritas cuatro
Dec18
Chief
Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez Chihuahua - Bionext 2018
Dec18
Chief
Torneo IRT Ex Presidentes 2da Edicion Jose Alberto Hernandez Melgarejo
Dec18
Chief
Torneo FIDE Garritas cinco
Dec18
Chief
Torneo IRT Ex Presidentes 2da Edicion Jaime Breton Diazmiron
Dec18
Chief
Torneo IRT Ex Presidentes 2da Edicion Jose Zayden Dominguez
Nov18
Chief
3er Torneo de Ajedrez Clasico Dando Jaque Mate al Cancer de Mama
Nov18
Chief
Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez de la Ciudad de Mexico Copa Independencia 2018 Hidalgo
Oct18
Chief
III Abierto de Ajedrez de Tlalpan Relampago 3ra Fuerza
Sep18
Chief
2do Torneo de Ajedrez White y Amigos 2018
Sep18
Chief
Torneo IRT Ex Presidentes 2da Edicion Jose Dario Vergara Reyes
Sep18
Chief
Club de Ajedrez Mercenarios Torneo FIDE 283
Sep18
Chief
Torneo IRT Ex Presidentes 2da Edicion Alfredo Zarate Manjarrez
Aug18
Chief
III Abierto de Ajedrez de Tlalpan 1ra Fuerza
Aug18
Chief
III Abierto de Ajedrez Tlalpan 2da Fuerza
Aug18
Chief
III Abierto de Ajedrez de Tlalpan 3ra Fuerza
Aug18
Chief
III Abierto de Ajedrez de Tlalpan 4ta Fuerza
Aug18
Chief
III Abierto de Ajedrez de Tlalpan Juvenil
Aug18
Chief
III Abierto de Ajedrez Tlalpan Infantil
Aug18
Chief
III Abierto de Ajedrez Tlalpan II 1ra Fuerza
Aug18
Chief
III Abierto de Ajedrez de Tlalpan II 2da Fuerza
Aug18
Chief
III Abierto de Ajedrez Tlalpan II 3ra Fuerza
Aug18
Chief
III Abierto de Ajedrez de Tlalpan II 4ta Fuerza
Aug18
Chief
III Abierto de Ajedrez de Tlalpan II Juvenil
Aug18
Chief
III Abierto de Ajedrez de Tlalpan II Infantil
Aug18
Chief
III Abierto de Ajedrez de Tlalpan Relampago 1ra Fuerza
Aug18
Chief
1er Torneo de Ajedrez White y Amigos 2018
Aug18
Chief
1er Torneo FIDE IPN A
Jun18
Chief
1er Torneo FIDE IPN B
Jun18
Chief
1er Torneo FIDE IPN C
Jun18
Chief
Torneo Nocturno de Blitz IV "Aguascalientes 2018"
Jun18
Chief
Torneo Nocturno de Blitz II "Aguascalientes 2018"
Jun18
Chief
Olimpiada Nacional 2018 Final (2004-2006) Rapido 30
Jun18
Chief
Olimpiada Nacional 2018 Final (2002-2003) Rapido 15
Jun18
Chief
Olimpiada Nacional 2018 Final (2004-2006) Rapido 15
Jun18
Chief
Olimpiada Nacional 2018 Final (2002-2003) Blitz
Jun18
Chief
Olimpiada Nacional 2018 Final (2004-2006) Blitz
Jun18
Chief
Torneo IRT Ex Presidentes 2da Edicion Eugenio Bueno Campos
Jun18
Chief
Torneo IRT Ex Presidentes 2da Edicion Marcos Merodio Ruiz
May18
Chief
Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Valladolid
Apr18
Chief
Club de Ajedrez Mercenarios Torneo FIDE 275
Apr18
Chief
Torneo Internacional MN Jose de Jesus Hernandez Marquez Hidalgo 2017
Jan18
Chief
Club de Ajedrez Mercenarios Torneo FIDE 271
Nov17
Chief
Campeonato Nacional Femenil 2017
Nov17
Chief
Torneo de Hexagonal de Ajedrez Garritas Uno
Nov17
Chief
VI Copa Quintana Roo de Ajedrez "Camara y Asociados" 2017
Nov17
Chief
Torneo Internacional Chihuahua - BIONEXT
Nov17
Chief
1er Torneo FIDE "Caballeros del Rey" Grupo A
Nov17
Chief
1er Torneo FIDE "Caballeros del Rey" Grupo B
Nov17
Chief
1er Torneo FIDE "Caballeros del Rey" Grupo C
Nov17
Chief
1er Torneo Dando Jaque Mate al Cancer de Mama
Nov17
Chief
2do Torneo Dando Jaque Mate al Cancer de Mama
Nov17
Chief
1er Campeonato Estatal Abierto de Baja California Femenil 2017
Oct17
Chief
VI Torneo Internacional y Nacional Abierto de Ajedrez de la Ciudad de Mexico Copa Independencia CDMX 2017 Hidalgo
Oct17
Chief
VI Torneo Internacional y Nacional Abierto de Ajedrez de la Ciudad de Mexico Copa Independencia CDMX 2017 Morelos
Oct17
Chief
1er Torneo FIDE de la Academia PAHIDI 2017 Grupo I
Sep17
Chief
Club de Ajedrez Mercenarios Torneo FIDE 267
Sep17
Chief
III Campeonato Nacional Abierto de Verano CDMX 2017
Sep17
Chief
Club de Ajedrez Mercenarios Torneo FIDE 270
Sep17
Chief
Hexagonal de Ajedrez El Retorno de Garritas A
Aug17
Chief
Hexagonal de Ajedrez El Retorno de Garritas B
Aug17
Chief
Hexagonal de Ajedrez El Retorno de Garritas Grupo C
Aug17
Chief
Olimpiada Nacional 2017 - Clasico - Sub 14 Femenil
Jul17
Chief
Olimpiada Nacional 2017 - Clasico - Sub 16 Varonil
Jul17
Chief
Olimpiada Nacional 2017 - Clasico - Sub 14 Varonil
Jul17
Chief
Olimpiada Nacional 2017 - Clasico - Sub 16 Femenil
Jul17
Chief
Olimpiada Nacional 2017 - Rapido - 10-5 - Sub 16 Mixto
Jul17
Chief
Olimpiada Nacional 2017 - Rapido - 10-5 - Sub 14 Mixto
Jul17
Chief
Olimpiada Nacional 2017 - Rapido - 25-5 - Sub 16 Mixto
Jul17
Chief
Olimpiada Nacional 2017 - Rapido - 25-5 - Sub 14 Mixto
Jul17
Chief
Olimpiada Nacional 2017 - Relampago - 3-2 - Sub 16 Mixto
Jul17
Chief
Olimpiada Nacional 2017 - Relampago - 3-2 - Sub 14 Mixto
Jul17
Chief
Hexagonal de Ajedrez Plan Sixty-One
Jul17
Chief
Torneo FIDE Mercenarios 262
May17
Chief
Torneo Hexagonal de Ajedrez IV Aniversario Grupo B
Apr17
Chief
Torneo Hexagonal IV Aniversario Grupo C
Apr17
Chief
Torneo Hexagonal de Ajedrez Last Friday XV
Jan17
Chief
Torneo FIDE Club Mercenarios 258
Jan17
Dep. Chief
Jugando en Concreto 2016 Primera Fuerza
Dec16
Chief
III Festival de Ajedrez Memorial Marcel Sisniega 2016 Grupo Cuauhnahuac
Dec16
Chief
III Festival de Ajedrez Memorial Marcel Sisniega 2016 Sub 2200
Dec16
Chief
Hexagonal de Ajedrez Last Friday XIV
Dec16
Chief
V Torneo Internacional y Nacional Copa Independencia CDMX 2016 Grupo C
Nov16
Chief
Torneo Hexagonal de Ajedrez Last Friday XIII
Nov16
Chief
V Torneo Internacional y Nacional de Ajedrez Copa CDMX 2016 Grupo B
Nov16
Chief
VII Juegos Nacionales de Ajedrez Infantiles y Juveniles CDMX 2016 Sub 14 Femenil
Oct16
Chief
VII Juegos Nacionales de Ajedrez Infantiles y Juveniles CDMX 2016 Sub 12 Varonil
Oct16
Chief
VII Juegos Nacionales de Ajedrez Infantiles y Juveniles CDMX 2016 Sub 12 Femenil
Oct16
Chief
Torneo Hexagonal de Ajedrez Last Friday XI
Oct16
Chief
Torneo Hexagonal de Ajedrez Last Friday XII
Oct16
Chief
Torneo Hexagonal de Ajedrez Last Friday XII B
Oct16
Chief
Campeonato Abierto de Verano 2016 Grupo II
Oct16
Chief
II Campeonato Abierto de Verano 2016
Sep16
Chief
VII Juegos Nacionales de Ajedrez Infantiles y Juveniles CDMX 2016 Sub 16 Varonil
Sep16
Chief
Last Friday X Match
Aug16
Chief
Olimpiada Nacional 2016 (14-15) Varonil
Aug16
Chief
Olimpiada Nacional 2016 (14-15) Femenil
Aug16
Chief
Olimpiada Nacional 2016 (16-17) Varonil
Aug16
Chief
ON 2016 Mixto Rapido 15 U17
Aug16
Chief
Hexagonal Last Friday IX
Jul16
Chief
Campeonato Pre Nacional Absoluto de Ajedrez "Ciudad de Mexico 2016"
Jun16
Chief
Campeonato Nacional 2016 Absoluto Sub Zonal 2.3.1
Jun16
Chief
Campeonato Nacional 2015 Absoluto
Mar16
Chief
Torneo FIDE OMNICHESS Ing. Alfonso Ferriz
Feb16
Chief
2do. Festival Internacional de Ajedrez "Memorial Marcel Sisniega"
Jan16
Chief
2do. Festival Memorial Marcel Sisniega
Dec15
Chief
Torneo FIDE Omnichess Grupo A "Marcel Sisniega Campbell"
Oct15
Chief
Torneo FIDE Omnichess Grupo B "Marcel Sisniega Campbell"
Oct15
Chief
Copa Independencia CDMX 2015
Oct15
Chief
I Campeonato Nacional Abierto de Verano Primera
Sep15
Chief
Campeonato Nacional Sub 20 2015 Varonil
Sep15
Chief
Campeonato Nacional Sub 20 2015 Femenil
Sep15
Chief
Last Friday V
Aug15
Chief
Last Friday VI
Aug15
Dep. Chief
North American Youth Chess Festival 2015 U8 Open
Jul15
Dep. Chief
North American Youth Chess Festival 2015 U8 Women
Jul15
Chief
Garritas XIV
May15
Chief
Last Friday II
May15
Chief
Last Friday III
May15
Chief
Universiada 2015 Varonil
May15
Chief
Universiada 2015 Femenil
May15
Chief
Hexagonal de Ajedrez Garritas XVI
May15
Chief
Last Friday I
Mar15
Chief
Garritas XIII
Feb15
Chief
II CDMX
Feb15
Chief
III CDMX
Feb15
Chief
III CDMX SUB 15
Feb15
Chief
IV CDMX
Feb15
Chief
V CDMX
Feb15
Deputy
VI CDMX
Feb15
Chief
VI CDMX
Feb15
Chief
VII CDMX
Feb15
Chief
VIII CDMX
Feb15
Chief
IX CDMX
Feb15
Chief
XI CDMX
Feb15
Chief
XII CDMX
Feb15
Chief
XIII CDMX
Feb15
Chief
Garritas XII
Jan15
Chief
Garritas X
Dec14
Chief
Garritas XI
Dec14
Chief
Garritas IX
Oct14
Chief
III Copa Independencia de Ajedrez 2014
Oct14
Chief
Garritas VIII
Sep14
Chief
I Torneo Blitz Distrital Abierto Relampagos CDMX
Sep14
Chief
I Torneo Blitz Distrital Abierto Relampagos CDMX Sub 15
Sep14
Chief
Garritas VI
Jul14
Deputy
1er Festival Internacional de Ajedrez Marcel Sisniega
Jun14
Chief
Hexagonal de Ajedrez Garritas V Estelar
Jun14
Chief
Hexagonal de Ajedrez Garritas IV Estelar
May14
Chief
Hexagonal de Ajedrez Garritas IV Grupo B
May14
Chief
Hexagonal de Ajedrez Primer Aniversario Estelar
Apr14
Chief
Hexagonal de Ajedrez Primer Aniversario Grupo B
Apr14
Chief
Hexagonal de Ajedrez Primer Aniversario Grupo C
Apr14
Chief
Match Raygoza-Blanco
Apr14
Chief
Hexagonal de Ajedrez Garritas II Estelar
Mar14
Chief
Hexagonal de Ajedrez Garritas II Grupo B
Mar14
Chief
CUADRANGULAR DE AJEDEZ GARRITAS I ESTELAR
Feb14
Deputy
HEXAGONAL DE AJEDEZ GARRITAS I
Feb14
Chief
HEXAGONAL DE AJEDEZ GARRITAS I
Feb14
Chief
Festival Internacional de Ajedrez Pachuca Hidalgo 2013
Feb14
Chief
Hexagonal Centro Cultural Jose Marti VI
Jan14
Chief
Campeonato Nacional Abierto de Ajedrez 2013 General
Jan14
Chief
Campeonato Nacional Abierto de Ajedrez 2013 Sub 16 Open
Jan14
Chief
Campeonato Nacional Abierto de Ajedrez 2013 Sub 16 Femenil
Jan14
Chief
Hexagonal Coyoacan IV
Dec13
Chief
Hexagonal Centro Cultural Jose Marti V
Nov13
Chief
Hexagonal Coyoacan III
Oct13
Chief
II Copa Independencia de Ajedrez 2013
Oct13
Chief
Campeonato Pre-Nacional Absoluto de Ajedrez 2013
Oct13
Chief
I Copa Internacional Juvenil Matlazincas Sub 14 Fem
Sep13
Chief
I Copa Internacional Juvenil Matlazincas Sub 16 Fem
Sep13
Chief
I Copa Internacional Juvenil Matlazincas Sub 18 Fem
Sep13
Chief
I Copa Internacional Juvenil Matlazincas Sub 27
Sep13
Chief
I Copa Internacional Juvenil Matlazincas Sub 14 Abierta
Sep13
Chief
I Copa Internacional Juvenil Matlazincas Sub 16 Abierta
Sep13
Chief
I Copa Internacional Juvenil Matlazincas Sub 18 Abierta
Sep13
Chief
I Copa Internacional Juvenil Matlazincas Sub 27 Abierta
Sep13
Chief
Hexagonal Centro Cultural Jose Marti IV
Sep13
Chief
Hexagonal Coyoacan II
Aug13
Chief
Hexagonal Centro Cultural Jose Marti II
Jul13
Chief
Hexagonal Centro Cultural Jose Marti III
Jul13
Chief
I ZONA NORTE
Jun13
Chief
II ZONA NORTE
Jun13
Chief
Toluca Ajedrez Educador Grupo A
May13
Chief
Toluca Ajedrez Educador Grupo B
May13
Deputy
XXIV GM Carlos Torre Repetto in Memoriam Magistral
Jan13
Chief
I COPA INDEPENDENCIA
Dec12
Chief
Campeonato Nacional Abierto 2012 Rapido
Nov12
Chief
Campeonato Nacional Abierto 2012 Blitz
Nov12
Chief
XXI Torneo GM Carlos Torre Repetto In Memoriam - KO
Apr09
Arbiter
Olympiad Dresden Women
Jan09
Chief
Match de la Amistad
Jul08
Chief
XX Torneo GM Carlos Torre Repetto In Memoriam - Swiss
Apr08
Chief
XX Torneo GM Carlos Torre Repetto In Memoriam - KO
Apr08
Chief
XIX Torneo Intl GM Carlos Torre Repetto In Mem.
Apr07
Chief
XIX Torneo GM Carlos Torre Repetto In Mem.
Apr07
« go back
Top Players
Top Countries
Top Chart
Players & Arbiters
Transfers
Tournaments
Tournaments Archive
Download Rating List
Rating Calculators
Share this page
© World Chess Federation | Contact us:
admin@fide.com
| Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office | Ratings questions:
Elista FIDE Office