Home
Chess Tournaments
Home
FIDE
FIDE
FIDE Honorary Members
FIDE Presidents
Directory
Handbook
Minutes
FIDE Anti-Doping Regulations
Contacts
International Titles
Organizers
Titles
Title Norms
Title Applications
Arbiters / Trainers
Calendar
FIDE Events
Events Archive
Other Tournaments
Calendar Regulations
Ratings
Top Players
All Players
Transfers
Tournaments
Archive
Download
Calculators
Tournaments Received for June 2024 Italy
Select country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Congo
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
Former YUG Rep of Macedonia
France
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Nigeria
Norway
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Scotland
Serbia
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Surinam
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tajikistan
Thailand
Trinidad & Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Tournaments registered for future periods:
July 2024
|
August 2024
|
September 2024
|
October 2024
|
November 2024
|
December 2024
|
January 2025
|
The total number of registered tournaments: 619
Country:
Italy
PGN
Event Name
City
Sys
Start
Received
Rated
I
CIG 2024 - VILLAFRANCA PADOVANA 2 U8-10-12-14-16
VILLAFRANCA PADOVANA
s
2024-05-12
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - VIGNOLA U14-16-18
VIGNOLA
s
2024-05-11
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CR Lombardia 2024
Vigevano
s
2024-05-17
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
OP 2 Giorno di ordinaria follia
Vigevano
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - VICENZA U8-10-12-14
VICENZA
s
2024-05-26
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
WE 4 Primavera scacchistica veronese - B
Verona
s
2024-05-17
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
WE 4 Primavera scacchistica veronese - A
Verona
s
2024-05-17
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - MESTRE 2 U8-10-12-14-18
VENEZIA
s
2024-05-01
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
CP Pesaro e Urbino 2024
Urbino
s
2024-04-27
2024-05-27
Rated
Inf.
OP 4 BLITZ MARATONA INVERNALE 2024
TRIESTE
s
2024-05-04
2024-05-16
Rated
Inf.
CR Friuli-Venezia Giulia 2024
Trieste
s
2024-05-24
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR TRENTINO U16
TRENTO
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
TROFEO CONI 2024 - TRENTINO
TRENTO
s
2024-05-04
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR TRENTINO U18
TRENTO
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR TRENTINO U14
TRENTO
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-30
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR TRENTINO U12
TRENTO
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - MEMORIAL MATTIA RICCIO - CR CAMPANIA U16
TORRE DEL GRECO
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - MEMORIAL MATTIA RICCIO - CR CAMPANIA U12
TORRE DEL GRECO
s
2024-05-04
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - MEMORIAL MATTIA RICCIO - CR CAMPANIA U8-10
TORRE DEL GRECO
s
2024-05-04
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - MEMORIAL MATTIA RICCIO - CR CAMPANIA U14
TORRE DEL GRECO
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - MEMORIAL MATTIA RICCIO - CR CAMPANIA U18
TORRE DEL GRECO
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
OP BLITZ TROFEO SST
TORINO
s
2024-05-26
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
OP 3 NEW BLITZ
TORINO
s
2024-05-29
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - ALFIERI U14-16-18
TORINO
s
2024-05-04
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
OP 2 RAPID BENEFICO
TORINO
s
2024-05-18
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
Semifinale campionato torinese assoluto 2024 - Rounds 1-2-3-4
Torino
s
2024-05-06
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
OP Settimanale Primavera a Torino 2024 Rounds 5-6
Torino
s
2024-04-30
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - ALFIERI U12
TORINO
s
2024-05-04
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR UMBRIA U14
TERNI
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR UMBRIA U12
TERNI
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR UMBRIA U16-18
TERNI
r
2024-05-05
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP SIRACUSA U14-16-18
SIRACUSA
s
2024-04-06
2024-05-04
Rated
Inf.
CR Veneto 2024
Selvazzano Dentro
s
2024-05-24
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
OP 15 RAPID LA TORRETTA
SAVONA
s
2024-05-04
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - SANTERAMO IN COLLE U14-16
SANTERAMO IN COLLE
s
2024-05-12
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - SANTERAMO IN COLLE U12
SANTERAMO IN COLLE
s
2024-05-12
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CP Sud Sardegna e Cagliari 2024
Sanluri
s
2024-05-17
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR MARCHE U12
SAN SEVERINO MARCHE
s
2024-05-19
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR MARCHE U14
SAN SEVERINO MARCHE
s
2024-05-19
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR MARCHE U10
SAN SEVERINO MARCHE
s
2024-05-19
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR MARCHE U16-18
SAN SEVERINO MARCHE
r
2024-05-19
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR ABRUZZO U16-18
ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI
s
2024-05-01
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
OP 4 RAPID LE TORRI DEL VOMANO 2024 - ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI
ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI
s
2024-05-01
2024-05-20
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR ABRUZZO U8-10
ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI
s
2024-05-01
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR ABRUZZO U12
ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI
s
2024-05-01
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR ABRUZZO U14
ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI
r
2024-05-01
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - RONCADE U8-10-12-14-16
RONCADE
s
2024-05-19
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
OP 4 BLITZ ARROCCO CHESS CLUB 2024
ROMA
s
2024-05-04
2024-05-16
Rated
Inf.
Settimanale 49 Lazio Scacchi - A Rounds 1-2-3-4
Roma
s
2024-05-07
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
WE ASD Capablanca - B
Roma
s
2024-05-17
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
Settimanale 49 Lazio Scacchi - B Rounds 1-2-3-4
Roma
s
2024-05-07
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - LIDO DI OSTIA 8 U8-10-12-14-16
ROMA
s
2024-05-12
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
OP 3 RAPID STEINITZ 2024
ROMA
s
2024-05-18
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
OP 3 BLITZ STEINITZ 2024
ROMA
s
2024-05-25
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - EASYSCACCHI 3 U8-10-12-14-16
ROMA
s
2024-05-02
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
OP 4 RAPID ASR 2024
ROMA
s
2024-04-28
2024-05-17
Rated
Inf.
Settimanale 17 Salvatore Nobile - B Rounds 4-5-6-7
Roma
s
2024-05-02
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
OP 2 RAPID ARROCCO CHESS CLUB 2024
ROMA
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
WE ASD Capablanca - A
Roma
s
2024-05-17
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
OP 2 RAPID ASD PGS BORGO DON BOSCO 2024
ROMA
r
2024-05-19
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
Settimanale 17 Salvatore Nobile - A Rounds 4-5-6-7
Roma
s
2024-05-02
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - ROCCABASCERANA U8-10-12
ROCCABASCERANA
s
2024-04-28
2024-05-17
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - ROCCABASCERANA U14-16-18
ROCCABASCERANA
s
2024-04-28
2024-05-17
Rated
Inf.
OP 20 Settimanale Primavera Rounds 4-5-6-7
Robecchetto con Induno
s
2024-05-02
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP MACERATA U8-10
RECANATI
s
2024-04-28
2024-05-17
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP MACERATA U14-16
RECANATI
s
2024-04-28
2024-05-17
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP MACERATA U12
RECANATI
s
2024-04-28
2024-05-17
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP MACERATA U12 FEMMINILE
RECANATI
r
2024-04-28
2024-05-17
Rated
Inf.
Torneo 5 One day Round Robin di Prato - Girone 3
Prato
r
2024-05-05
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
Torneo 5 One day Round Robin di Prato - Girone 2
Prato
r
2024-05-05
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
Torneo 5 One day Round Robin di Prato - Girone 5
Prato
r
2024-05-05
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
Torneo 5 One day Round Robin di Prato - Girone 4
Prato
r
2024-05-05
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
Torneo 5 One day Round Robin di Prato - Girone 1
Prato
r
2024-05-05
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
CP Napoli-Caserta-Salerno 2024
Pomigliano d'Arco
s
2024-04-20
2024-05-27
Rated
Inf.
OP 90 RAPID VELOCE CLUB
PINEROLO
s
2024-05-17
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR VENETO U18
PIEVE DEL GRAPPA
r
2024-05-05
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR VENETO U16
PIEVE DEL GRAPPA
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR VENETO U14
PIEVE DEL GRAPPA
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR VENETO U12
PIEVE DEL GRAPPA
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR VENETO U10
PIEVE DEL GRAPPA
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR VENETO U8
PIEVE DEL GRAPPA
r
2024-05-05
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR VENETO U14 FEMMINILE
PIEVE DEL GRAPPA
r
2024-05-05
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - PIEVE A NIEVOLE U8-10-12
PIEVE A NIEVOLE
s
2024-05-04
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - PIEVE A NIEVOLE U14-16-18
PIEVE A NIEVOLE
s
2024-05-04
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
CR Emilia-Romagna 2024
Piacenza
s
2024-05-10
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - PESCARA 3 U14-16-18
PESCARA
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA U14
PALMANOVA
s
2024-05-19
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA U12
PALMANOVA
s
2024-05-19
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA U10
PALMANOVA
s
2024-05-19
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA U16-18
PALMANOVA
r
2024-05-19
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
OP Lungo itinerante
Osimo - Recanati
s
2024-05-04
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
FE Sardinia World Chess - A
Orosei
s
2024-04-27
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
FE Sardinia World Chess - B
Orosei
s
2024-04-27
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
FE Sardinia World Chess - C
Orosei
s
2024-04-27
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR PIEMONTE U18
NICHELINO
s
2024-05-01
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR PIEMONTE U12 FEMMINILE
NICHELINO
s
2024-05-01
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR PIEMONTE U12
NICHELINO
s
2024-05-01
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR PIEMONTE U10
NICHELINO
s
2024-05-01
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR PIEMONTE U8
NICHELINO
s
2024-05-01
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR PIEMONTE U16
NICHELINO
s
2024-05-01
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR PIEMONTE U14
NICHELINO
s
2024-05-01
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR LAZIO U10
NEPI
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
CP Viterbo e Rieti 2024
Nepi
s
2024-05-24
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR LAZIO U14
NEPI
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR LAZIO U12
NEPI
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR LAZIO U16-18
NEPI
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
TROFEO CONI 2024 - SICILIA
MOTTA SANT'ANASTASIA
s
2024-05-19
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
OP MONTEBLITZ MAGGIO 2024
MONTEVECCHIA
s
2024-05-27
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
TSS 2024 - FINALE PRIMARIE FEMMINILE
MONTESILVANO
t
2024-05-12
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
TSS 2024 - FINALE JUNIORES
MONTESILVANO
t
2024-05-12
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
OP BLITZ COLLATERALE TSS 2024
MONTESILVANO
s
2024-05-14
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
TSS 2024 - FINALE JUNIORES FEMMINILE
MONTESILVANO
t
2024-05-12
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
TSS 2024 - FINALE ALLIEVI FEMMINILE
MONTESILVANO
t
2024-05-12
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
TSS 2024 - FINALE SECONDARIE PRIMO GRADO
MONTESILVANO
t
2024-05-12
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
TSS 2024 - FINALE PRIMARIE
MONTESILVANO
t
2024-05-12
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
TSS 2024 - FINALE SECONDARIE PRIMO GRADO FEMMINILE
MONTESILVANO
t
2024-05-12
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
TSS 2024 - FINALE ALLIEVI
MONTESILVANO
t
2024-05-12
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP AVELLINO U12-14-16-18
MONTELLA
s
2024-05-19
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
OP 4 RAPID LA CALETTA
MONTE ARGENTARIO
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
OP 2 Settimanale Il tempo lungo del giovedi' Rounds 5-6-7
Modena
s
2024-05-02
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - MISILMERI 2 U12-14-16-18
MISILMERI
s
2024-05-18
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
WE Robert James Fischer - B
Milano
s
2024-05-25
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
OP 2 Settimanale Tigran Petrosian Rounds 1-2-3-4
Milano
s
2024-05-08
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
WE Robert James Fischer - A
Milano
s
2024-05-24
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CHESS PROJECTS CLUB 3 U12-14-16-18
MILANO
s
2024-05-18
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CHESS PROJECTS CLUB 3 U8-10
MILANO
s
2024-05-18
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - MEZZAGO U12
MEZZAGO
s
2024-05-01
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
OP RAPID ALLA SAGRA DEGLI ASPARAGI 2024
MEZZAGO
s
2024-05-01
2024-05-20
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - MEZZAGO U16-18
MEZZAGO
s
2024-05-01
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - MEZZAGO U14
MEZZAGO
s
2024-05-01
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - MEZZAGO U8-10
MEZZAGO
s
2024-05-01
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
OP Merano 2024
Merano
s
2024-04-27
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
CR Basilicata 2024
Matera
s
2024-05-18
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
OP 2 Lago Maggiore International chess
Lesa
s
2024-05-03
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
OP 5 RAPID TROFEO LEINI'
LEINI
s
2024-05-19
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR BASILICATA U12
LAURIA
s
2024-05-26
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR BASILICATA U18
LAURIA
s
2024-05-26
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CP Ancona-Ascoli Piceno-Fermo-Macerata 2024
Jesi
s
2024-05-10
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
OP 4 Memorial Francesco Mondini
Ispra
s
2024-05-10
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
OP RAPID COLLATERALE AL CR LIGURIA U18
GENOVA
s
2024-05-19
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR LIGURIA U12-14-16-18
GENOVA
s
2024-05-19
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CR Liguria 2024
Genova
s
2024-05-10
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
OP 9 RAPID MEMORIAL RENATO MORGANTE
GATTINARA
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
OP 24 Settimanale Ricciardi Rounds 1-2
Gallarate
s
2024-05-21
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - FRASCATI 7 U8-10-12-16
FRASCATI
s
2024-05-11
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
OP 2 RAPID MEMORIAL NICOLA SERRAO
FIRENZE
s
2024-05-19
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
OP 3 RAPID DELLA GALLERIA
FALCONARA MARITTIMA
s
2024-05-04
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
OP 22 RAPID FAENZA - MEMORIAL MARCO ORI
FAENZA
s
2024-05-19
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO 25' 10'' 2024 - CM
EMPOLI
s
2024-05-25
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO 12' 3'' 2024 - 1N
EMPOLI
s
2024-05-26
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO BLITZ 2024 - 1N
EMPOLI
s
2024-05-24
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO BLITZ 2024 - 2N
EMPOLI
s
2024-05-24
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO BLITZ 2024 - 3N E NC
EMPOLI
s
2024-05-24
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO 25' 10'' 2024 - ASSOLUTO
EMPOLI
s
2024-05-25
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO 25' 10'' 2024 - 1N
EMPOLI
s
2024-05-25
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO 25' 10'' 2024 - 2N
EMPOLI
s
2024-05-25
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO 25' 10'' 2024 - 3N
EMPOLI
s
2024-05-25
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO 25' 10'' 2024 - NC
EMPOLI
s
2024-05-25
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO 12' 3'' 2024 - ASSOLUTO
EMPOLI
s
2024-05-26
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO 12' 3'' 2024 - NC
EMPOLI
s
2024-05-26
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO 12' 3'' 2024 - 3N
EMPOLI
s
2024-05-26
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO 12' 3'' 2024 - 2N
EMPOLI
s
2024-05-26
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO BLITZ 2024 - CM
EMPOLI
s
2024-05-24
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO BLITZ 2024 - ASSOLUTO
EMPOLI
s
2024-05-24
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO 12' 3'' 2024 - CM
EMPOLI
s
2024-05-26
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP SALERNO U16-18
EBOLI
s
2024-04-25
2024-05-16
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP SALERNO U8-10
EBOLI
s
2024-04-25
2024-05-16
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP SALERNO U14
EBOLI
s
2024-04-25
2024-05-16
Rated
Inf.
TROFEO CONI 2024 - CALABRIA
CROTONE
s
2024-05-26
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP CROTONE U14-16-18
CROTONE
s
2024-04-28
2024-05-17
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP CROTONE U12
CROTONE
s
2024-04-28
2024-05-17
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP CROTONE U10
CROTONE
s
2024-04-28
2024-05-17
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP CROTONE U8
CROTONE
r
2024-04-28
2024-05-17
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR CALABRIA U8
CORIGLIANO-ROSSANO
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR CALABRIA U10
CORIGLIANO-ROSSANO
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR CALABRIA U12
CORIGLIANO-ROSSANO
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR CALABRIA U14
CORIGLIANO-ROSSANO
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR CALABRIA U16-18
CORIGLIANO-ROSSANO
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR CALABRIA U12 FEMMINILE
CORIGLIANO-ROSSANO
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CP Ragusa 2024
Comiso
s
2024-05-17
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR LOMBARDIA U8
CODOGNO
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR LOMBARDIA U12
CODOGNO
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR LOMBARDIA U16
CODOGNO
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR LOMBARDIA U18
CODOGNO
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR LOMBARDIA U14
CODOGNO
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR LOMBARDIA U10
CODOGNO
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR LOMBARDIA U14 FEMMINILE
CODOGNO
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
OP 2 Settimanale Poco a poco Rounds 1-2-3-4-5
Civitanova Marche
s
2024-04-29
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CITTA' DI CASTELLO U16-18
CITTA' DI CASTELLO
s
2024-04-28
2024-05-17
Rated
Inf.
OP 3 RAPID CESATE PER GLI SCACCHI
CESATE
s
2024-05-26
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CR Calabria 2024
Catanzaro
s
2024-05-17
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CASTEL MADAMA U12-16
CASTEL MADAMA
r
2024-05-12
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CP Caltanissetta e Agrigento 2024
Caltanissetta
s
2024-04-27
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - MEMORIAL MARIANNA MELONI U8-10-12-16-18
CAGLIARI
s
2024-04-25
2024-05-17
Rated
Inf.
OP RAPID SOGNANDO SALSOMAGGIORE
CAGLIARI
s
2024-05-26
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
OP 3 RAPID E STRINGOZZO ALLA CINTA
BUTI
s
2024-05-12
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
RAPID GIOVANILE BROLO - U18
BROLO
s
2024-05-26
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
OP 5 RAPID TROFEO COMUNE DI BRIGA NOVARESE
BRIGA NOVARESE
s
2024-05-11
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
OP Work in chess
Bologna
s
2024-04-30
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - BOLOGNA 3 U8-10-12-14-18
BOLOGNA
s
2024-05-12
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP BARLETTA-ANDRIA-TRANI U14-16-18
BARLETTA
s
2024-05-01
2024-05-30
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR PUGLIA U14
BARLETTA
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR PUGLIA U16-18
BARLETTA
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR PUGLIA U12
BARLETTA
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR PUGLIA U10
BARLETTA
s
2024-05-05
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
OP 2 BLITZ BARLETTA 2024
BARLETTA
s
2024-05-11
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
TROFEO CONI 2024 - PIEMONTE
ASTI
s
2024-05-25
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
CP Enna 2024
Assoro
s
2024-05-17
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP BARI U14
ALTAMURA
s
2024-05-01
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP BARI U16-18
ALTAMURA
r
2024-05-01
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP BARI U12
ALTAMURA
s
2024-05-01
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CP BARI U8-10
ALTAMURA
s
2024-05-01
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
CP Frosinone e Latina 2024
Alatri
s
2024-05-10
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
OP Collaterale CP Frosinone e Latina 2024
Alatri
s
2024-05-10
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
OP RAPID CITTA' DI AGROPOLI 2024
AGROPOLI
s
2024-05-12
2024-05-31
Rated
Inf.
WE Gran prix dell'Umbria - Acquasparta - B
Acquasparta
s
2024-05-10
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
WE Gran prix dell'Umbria - Acquasparta - A
Acquasparta
s
2024-05-10
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
WE Gran prix dell'Umbria - Acquasparta - C
Acquasparta
s
2024-05-10
2024-05-29
Rated
Inf.
Tournaments registered for July 2024 (
2024-07-01
)
OP RAPIDAMENTE GIUGNO 2024
VIMERCATE
s
2024-06-02
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - VILLAFRANCA PADOVANA 2 U10
VILLAFRANCA PADOVANA
s
2024-05-12
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - VILLAFRANCA PADOVANA 2 U12
VILLAFRANCA PADOVANA
s
2024-05-12
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - VIGNOLA U10
VIGNOLA
s
2024-05-11
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - VIGNOLA U12
VIGNOLA
s
2024-05-11
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 3 U20 Citta' di Vigevano
Vigevano
s
2024-05-31
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 3 Giorno di ordinaria follia
Vigevano
s
2024-06-09
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - VICENZA U12
VICENZA
s
2024-05-26
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CISU18 2024 - CR PUGLIA U18
VERNOLE
t
2024-06-16
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CISU18 2024 - CR PUGLIA U16
VERNOLE
t
2024-06-16
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CISU18 2024 - CR PUGLIA U12
VERNOLE
t
2024-06-16
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 2 RAPID LE TORRI DEL VOMANO 2024 - VASTO
VASTO
s
2024-06-02
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CISU18 2024 - CR TRENTINO U18
TRENTO
t
2024-05-11
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP RAPID DEL SOLE
TORINO
s
2024-06-12
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 2 BLITZ SAN GIOVANNI
TORINO
s
2024-06-26
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 6 RAPID ACTIVE CHESS
TORINO
s
2024-05-16
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 10 Di San Giovanni
Torino
s
2024-06-21
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Semifinale campionato torinese assoluto 2024 - Rounds 5-6
Torino
s
2024-06-03
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 3 RAPID TROFEO BRUNO MANZARDO
TORINO
s
2024-06-16
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CISF 2024 - CR PIEMONTE
TORINO
t
2024-05-12
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 15 RAPID MAGNA GRECIA
TARANTO
s
2024-06-15
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 2 Citta' di Soliera - A
Soliera
s
2024-06-21
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 2 Citta' di Soliera - B
Soliera
s
2024-06-21
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
TROFEO CONI 2024 - VENETO
SELVAZZANO DENTRO
s
2024-06-23
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - SAVONA 3 U10
SAVONA
s
2024-05-12
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 16 RAPID LA TORRETTA
SAVONA
s
2024-06-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - SAVONA 3 U18
SAVONA
s
2024-05-12
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - SAVONA 3 U12
SAVONA
s
2024-05-12
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - SANTERAMO IN COLLE U10
SANTERAMO IN COLLE
s
2024-05-12
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP Collaterale CR Toscana 2024
San Miniato
s
2024-06-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CR Toscana 2024
San Miniato
s
2024-06-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE 8 Citta' di San Leo - A
San Leo
s
2024-06-17
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE 8 Citta' di San Leo - B
San Leo
s
2024-06-14
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - RONCADE U12
RONCADE
s
2024-05-19
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Settimanale 7 Stefano Tatai - A Rounds 1-2-3-4
Roma
s
2024-06-06
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 4 BLITZ STEINITZ 2024
ROMA
s
2024-06-22
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Settimanale 49 Lazio Scacchi - B Rounds 5-6-7
Roma
s
2024-06-04
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Settimanale 49 Lazio Scacchi - A Rounds 5-6-7
Roma
s
2024-06-04
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Settimanale 7 Stefano Tatai - B Rounds 1-2-3-4
Roma
s
2024-06-06
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CR Lazio 2024
Roma
s
2024-06-07
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Settimanale 17 Salvatore Nobile - B Round 8
Roma
s
2024-05-30
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Settimanale 17 Salvatore Nobile - A Round 8
Roma
s
2024-05-30
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 4 RAPID STEINITZ 2024
ROMA
s
2024-06-02
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 3 RAPID ASD PGS BORGO DON BOSCO 2024
ROMA
s
2024-06-16
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 5 BLITZ ARROCCO CHESS CLUB 2024
ROMA
s
2024-06-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP Collaterale CR Lazio 2024
Roma
s
2024-06-07
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP Estate a Roma 2024
Roma
s
2024-06-21
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 2 RAPID PULEDRI E CUCCIOLI
ROBECCHETTO CON INDUNO
s
2024-06-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 31 CIRCUITO ELO BLITZ
ROBECCHETTO CON INDUNO
s
2024-05-30
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 2 Torneo Citta' del tricolore - Memorial Renato 'Franz' Franzoni
Reggio nell'Emilia
s
2024-05-31
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneo 5 One day Round Robin di Prato - Girone 25
Prato
r
2024-05-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneo 5 One day Round Robin di Prato - Girone 19
Prato
r
2024-05-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneo 5 One day Round Robin di Prato - Girone 20
Prato
r
2024-05-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneo 5 One day Round Robin di Prato - Girone 24
Prato
r
2024-05-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneo 5 One day Round Robin di Prato - Girone 23
Prato
r
2024-05-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneo 5 One day Round Robin di Prato - Girone 21
Prato
r
2024-05-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneo 5 One day Round Robin di Prato - Girone 22
Prato
r
2024-05-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneo 5 One day Round Robin di Prato - Girone 18
Prato
r
2024-05-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneo 5 One day Round Robin di Prato - Girone 7
Prato
r
2024-05-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneo 5 One day Round Robin di Prato - Girone 8
Prato
r
2024-05-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneo 5 One day Round Robin di Prato - Girone 9
Prato
r
2024-05-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneo 5 One day Round Robin di Prato - Girone 11
Prato
r
2024-05-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneo 5 One day Round Robin di Prato - Girone 12
Prato
r
2024-05-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneo 5 One day Round Robin di Prato - Girone 13
Prato
r
2024-05-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneo 5 One day Round Robin di Prato - Girone 14
Prato
r
2024-05-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneo 5 One day Round Robin di Prato - Girone 15
Prato
r
2024-05-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneo 5 One day Round Robin di Prato - Girone 16
Prato
r
2024-05-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneo 5 One day Round Robin di Prato - Girone 17
Prato
r
2024-05-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneo 5 One day Round Robin di Prato - Girone 10
Prato
r
2024-05-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneo 5 One day Round Robin di Prato - Girone 6
Prato
r
2024-05-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CR Campania 2024
Pomigliano d'Arco
s
2024-05-25
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP RAPID TROFEO SCACCO VERSILIA
PIETRASANTA
s
2024-06-16
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 2 RAPID PIEDIMONTE MATESE
PIEDIMONTE MATESE
s
2024-06-09
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
TROFEO CONI 2024 - UMBRIA
PERUGIA
s
2024-06-15
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA U8
PALMANOVA
s
2024-05-19
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA U18
PALMANOVA
s
2024-05-19
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 3 RAPID GENS UNA SUMUS 2024
PALERMO
s
2024-06-16
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 4 Matti per gli scacchi
Palermo
s
2024-06-07
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
TROFEO CONI 2024 - MARCHE
OSIMO
s
2024-06-16
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CR Sardegna 2024
Oristano
s
2024-05-30
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CR Sicilia 2024
Oliveri
s
2024-05-31
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - NERETO 3 U12
NERETO
s
2024-05-07
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - NERETO 3 U10
NERETO
s
2024-05-07
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - NERETO 3 U18
NERETO
s
2024-05-07
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
RAPID 10 LA ROCCA - A
NEPI
s
2024-06-23
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
RAPID 10 LA ROCCA - B
NEPI
s
2024-06-23
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP RAPID TRIRAPID PARTENOPEA
NAPOLI
s
2024-05-23
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP RAPID LA MEZZORA
NAPOLI
s
2024-06-20
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP BLITZ TRIRAPID PARTENOPEA
NAPOLI
s
2024-06-06
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 2 TRIRAPID PARTENOPEA
NAPOLI
s
2024-06-13
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 3 Chess trophy - C
Montevecchia
s
2024-06-13
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP MONTEBLITZ GIUGNO 2024
MONTEVECCHIA
s
2024-06-24
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 3 Chess trophy - A
Montevecchia
s
2024-06-13
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 3 Chess trophy - B
Montevecchia
s
2024-06-13
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - MONTELLA U10
MONTELLA
s
2024-05-19
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - MONTELLA U12
MONTELLA
s
2024-05-19
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP RAPID AI MATTI DEI CAPPUCCINI
MONTECORVINO ROVELLA
s
2024-06-09
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - MISILMERI 2 U10
MISILMERI
s
2024-05-18
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - MISILMERI 2 U12
MISILMERI
s
2024-05-18
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 2 Settimanale Tigran Petrosian Rounds 5-6
Milano
s
2024-06-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
TROFEO CONI 2024 - PUGLIA
MARTINA FRANCA
s
2024-06-09
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR BASILICATA U10
LAURIA
s
2024-05-26
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 3 RAPID CITTA' DI LAINATE
LAINATE
s
2024-06-15
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP Scacchi d'aMare
Ladispoli
s
2024-06-15
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 15 RAPID A SQUADRE DELL'APPENNINO
GUBBIO
t
2024-06-16
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 2 Gaydum
Ghedi
s
2024-06-07
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR LIGURIA U16
GENOVA
s
2024-05-19
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 6 Hotel Mediterranee - A
Genova
s
2024-06-21
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 6 Hotel Mediterranee - C
Genova
s
2024-06-21
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 6 Hotel Mediterranee - B
Genova
s
2024-06-21
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR LIGURIA U12
GENOVA
s
2024-05-19
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR LIGURIA U14
GENOVA
s
2024-05-19
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE 13 Del Salento - A
Gallipoli
s
2024-05-25
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE 13 Del Salento - B
Gallipoli
s
2024-05-25
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE 13 Del Salento - C
Gallipoli
s
2024-05-25
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE 13 Del Salento - D
Gallipoli
s
2024-05-30
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP Settimanale 24 Ricciardi Rounds 3-4-5-6
Gallarate
s
2024-06-04
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP RAPID FRASCATI MAGGIO 2024
FRASCATI
s
2024-05-26
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - FRASCATI 7 U10
FRASCATI
s
2024-05-11
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP RAPID FRASCATI GIUGNO 2024
FRASCATI
s
2024-06-15
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - FRASCATI 7 U12
FRASCATI
s
2024-05-11
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE 15 Dolomiti - A
Forni di Sopra
s
2024-06-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE 15 Dolomiti - B
Forni di Sopra
s
2024-06-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FINALE CERG COPPA EMILIA-ROMAGNA U8
FONTANELLATO
s
2024-06-16
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FINALE CERG COPPA EMILIA-ROMAGNA U10
FONTANELLATO
s
2024-06-16
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FINALE CERG COPPA EMILIA-ROMAGNA U18
FONTANELLATO
s
2024-06-16
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FINALE CERG COPPA EMILIA-ROMAGNA U14
FONTANELLATO
s
2024-06-16
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FINALE CERG COPPA EMILIA-ROMAGNA U16
FONTANELLATO
s
2024-06-16
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FINALE CERG COPPA EMILIA-ROMAGNA U12
FONTANELLATO
s
2024-06-16
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 30 anni di AD Scacchi Foggia
Foggia
s
2024-06-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 15 RAPID MEMORIAL COSTANTINO ROMANO
FIRENZE
s
2024-06-23
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
TROFEO CONI 2024 - TOSCANA
FIRENZE
s
2024-06-02
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 7 Usciamo dallo stallo - B
Falconara Marittima
s
2024-06-21
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 7 Usciamo dallo stallo - A
Falconara Marittima
s
2024-06-21
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO BLITZ 2024 - NC
EMPOLI
s
2024-05-24
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO 12' 3'' 2024 - U18
EMPOLI
s
2024-06-02
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO 12' 3'' 2024 - U8
EMPOLI
s
2024-06-02
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO 12' 3'' 2024 - U14
EMPOLI
s
2024-06-02
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO 12' 3'' 2024 - U10
EMPOLI
s
2024-06-02
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO 12' 3'' 2024 - U12
EMPOLI
s
2024-06-02
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO 12' 3'' 2024 - U16
EMPOLI
s
2024-06-02
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 2 Citta' di Diano Marina
Diano Marina
s
2024-05-24
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Settimanale 2 Poco a poco - B Round 6
Civitanova Marche
s
2024-06-03
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Settimanale 2 Poco a poco - A Round 6
Civitanova Marche
s
2024-06-03
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Settimanale 2 Poco a poco - B Rounds 1-2-3-4-5
Civitanova Marche
s
2024-04-29
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CR Marche 2024
Civitanova Marche
s
2024-05-31
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CITTA' SANT'ANGELO U10
CITTA' SANT'ANGELO
s
2024-05-12
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CITTA' SANT'ANGELO U12
CITTA' SANT'ANGELO
s
2024-05-12
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CITTA' SANT'ANGELO U18
CITTA' SANT'ANGELO
s
2024-05-12
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 41 RAPID CITTA' DI CIRIE'
CIRIE'
s
2024-06-09
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP HOTEL TORNESE DELLA COSTA ETRUSCA - BLITZ
CECINA
s
2024-06-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP HOTEL TORNESE DELLA COSTA ETRUSCA - RAPID
CECINA
s
2024-06-02
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CASTEL MADAMA U10
CASTEL MADAMA
s
2024-05-12
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE Castel Madama - A
Castel Madama
s
2024-05-31
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE Castel Madama - B
Castel Madama
s
2024-05-31
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 5 RAPID FOLLEMENTE CHESS
CASERTA
s
2024-06-23
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CISU18 2024 - CR PIEMONTE U12
CANDELO
t
2024-06-02
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CISU18 2024 - CR PIEMONTE U10
CANDELO
t
2024-06-02
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CISU18 2024 - CR PIEMONTE U14
CANDELO
t
2024-06-02
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CISU18 2024 - CR PIEMONTE U16
CANDELO
t
2024-06-02
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CISU18 2024 - CR PIEMONTE U18
CANDELO
t
2024-06-02
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Campionato italiano FISPIC per ciechi e ipovedenti 2024
Campomarino
s
2024-06-21
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP RAPID AL CASTELLO DI CALENDASCO
CALENDASCO
s
2024-06-02
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - SOGNANDO SALSOMAGGIORE U10
CAGLIARI
s
2024-05-26
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - SOGNANDO SALSOMAGGIORE U18
CAGLIARI
s
2024-05-26
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - SOGNANDO SALSOMAGGIORE U16
CAGLIARI
s
2024-05-26
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
TROFEO CONI 2024 - SARDEGNA
CABRAS
s
2024-06-16
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP RAPID DEL SINIS 2024
CABRAS
s
2024-06-16
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - BUTI U12
BUTI
s
2024-05-12
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - BUTI U10
BUTI
s
2024-05-12
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - BUTI U18
BUTI
s
2024-05-12
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
RAPID GIOVANILE BROLO - U12
BROLO
s
2024-05-25
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
RAPID GIOVANILE BROLO - U8
BROLO
s
2024-05-25
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE Sparkasse trophy - Daniel Harrwitz memorial - C
Bolzano
s
2024-06-21
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE Sparkasse trophy - Daniel Harrwitz memorial - B
Bolzano
s
2024-06-21
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE Sparkasse trophy - Daniel Harrwitz memorial - A
Bolzano
s
2024-06-21
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - BOLOGNA 3 U12
BOLOGNA
s
2024-05-12
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - BOLOGNA 3 U10
BOLOGNA
s
2024-05-12
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - CR PUGLIA U8
BARLETTA
s
2024-05-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 3 BLITZ BARLETTA 2024
BARLETTA
s
2024-06-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP GRAND PRIX ASTISCACCHI 2024 - BLITZ
ASTI
s
2024-06-22
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP RAPID SCACCO ALL'ESTATE
ANCONA
s
2024-06-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE Cilentum chess - B
Agropoli
s
2024-06-14
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE Cilentum chess - A
Agropoli
s
2024-06-14
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE Cilentum chess - C
Agropoli
s
2024-06-14
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE Acqui Terme 2024 - C
Acqui Terme
s
2024-06-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE Acqui Terme 2024 - B
Acqui Terme
s
2024-06-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE Acqui Terme 2024 - A
Acqui Terme
s
2024-06-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
111 - CANCELLED -
- CANCELLED -
s
2024-05-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
151 - CANCELLED -
- CANCELLED -
s
2024-05-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
152 - CANCELLED -
- CANCELLED -
s
2024-05-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
121 - CANCELLED -
- CANCELLED -
s
2024-05-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
122 - CANCELLED -
- CANCELLED -
s
2024-05-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
123 - CANCELLLED -
- CANCELLED -
s
2024-05-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
171 - CANCELLED -
- CANCELLED -
s
2024-05-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
142 - CANCELLED -
- CANCELLED -
s
2024-05-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
104 - CANCELLED -
- CANCELLED -
s
2024-05-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
103 - CANCELLED -
- CANCELLED -
s
2024-05-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
102 - CANCELLED -
- CANCELLED -
s
2024-05-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
101 - CANCELLED -
- CANCELLED -
s
2024-05-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
182 - CANCELLED -
- CANCELLED -
s
2024-05-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
172 - CANCELLED -
- CANCELLED -
s
2024-05-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
141 - CANCELLED -
- CANCELLED -
s
2024-05-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
133 - CANCELLED -
- CANCELLED -
s
2024-05-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
131 - CANCELLED -
- CANCELLED -
s
2024-05-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
181 - CANCELLED -
- CANCELLED -
s
2024-05-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
105 - CANCELLED -
- CANCELLED -
s
2024-05-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
132 - CANCELLED -
- CANCELLED -
s
2024-05-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Tournaments registered for August 2024 (
2024-08-01
)
OP RAPIDAMENTE LUGLIO 2024
VIMERCATE
s
2024-07-14
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 2 RAPID TERRAZZA DEL CILENTO
TRENTINARA
s
2024-07-14
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP Coppa Sardara
Sardara
s
2024-07-19
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE Santa Marinella - B
Santa Marinella
s
2024-07-19
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP BLITZ COLLATERALE WE SANTA MARINELLA
SANTA MARINELLA
s
2024-07-20
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE Santa Marinella - A
Santa Marinella
s
2024-07-19
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - Finale U16 femminile
Salsomaggiore Terme
s
2024-06-29
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - Finale U8 femminile
Salsomaggiore Terme
s
2024-06-29
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - Finale U8
Salsomaggiore Terme
s
2024-06-29
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - Finale U10 femminile
Salsomaggiore Terme
s
2024-06-29
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - Finale U10
Salsomaggiore Terme
s
2024-06-29
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - Finale U12 femminile
Salsomaggiore Terme
s
2024-06-29
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - Finale U12
Salsomaggiore Terme
s
2024-06-29
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - Finale U14 femminile
Salsomaggiore Terme
s
2024-06-29
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - Finale U16
Salsomaggiore Terme
s
2024-06-29
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - Finale U18 femminile
Salsomaggiore Terme
s
2024-06-29
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - Finale U18
Salsomaggiore Terme
s
2024-06-29
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CIG 2024 - Finale U14
Salsomaggiore Terme
s
2024-06-29
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
51 Campionato Italiano Non Vedenti
Rosolina
s
2024-07-07
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 3 RAPID ARROCCO CHESS CLUB 2024
ROMA
s
2024-07-13
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 5 RAPID ASR 2024
ROMA
s
2024-06-29
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Settimanale 7 Stefano Tatai - A Rounds 5-6-7-8
Roma
s
2024-07-04
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 6 BLITZ ARROCCO CHESS CLUB 2024
ROMA
s
2024-06-30
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 4 La regina degli scacchi a Roma - B
Roma
s
2024-07-26
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 4 La regina degli scacchi a Roma - C
Roma
s
2024-07-26
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 4 La regina degli scacchi a Roma - D
Roma
s
2024-07-26
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 2 Estate a Roma 2024
Roma
s
2024-07-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 4 La regina degli scacchi a Roma - A
Roma
s
2024-07-26
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 7 BLITZ ARROCCO CHESS CLUB 2024
ROMA
s
2024-07-20
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Settimanale 7 Stefano Tatai - B Rounds 5-6-7-8
Roma
s
2024-07-04
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 32 CIRCUITO ELO BLITZ
ROBECCHETTO CON INDUNO
s
2024-07-25
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE Stia - B
Pratovecchio Stia
s
2024-07-12
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE Stia - A
Pratovecchio Stia
s
2024-07-12
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE Stia - C
Pratovecchio Stia
s
2024-07-12
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 11 RAPID CROCE VERDE
PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO
s
2024-07-06
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP RAPID SCACCHI AL FORTINO
PISA
s
2024-07-07
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 12 La birreria - B
Pedavena
s
2024-07-10
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 12 La birreria - A
Pedavena
s
2024-07-10
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Campionato italiano CM 2024
Parma
s
2024-07-21
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Campionato italiano 2N 2024
Parma
s
2024-07-21
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Semifinale CIA 2024
Parma
s
2024-07-21
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Campionato italiano 1N 2024
Parma
s
2024-07-21
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Campionato italiano NC 2024
Parma
s
2024-07-21
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Campionato italiano 3N 2024
Parma
s
2024-07-21
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 2 RAPID ARROCCO LUGLIO
OFFIDA
s
2024-07-14
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP Fast chess partenopea
Napoli
s
2024-07-13
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP MONTEBLITZ - TALIA
MONTEVECCHIA
s
2024-07-22
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP Memorial Marco Bonavoglia
Milano
s
2024-07-19
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE Genova international chess - B
Genova
s
2024-07-15
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP BLITZ COLLATERALE FE GENOVA INTERNATIONAL CHESS
GENOVA
s
2024-07-17
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE Genova international chess - C
Genova
s
2024-07-15
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE Genova international chess - A
Genova
s
2024-07-13
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE 14 Ischia Isola Verde
Forio
s
2024-06-30
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 3 RAPID COPPA CALABRIA
CITTANOVA
s
2024-07-28
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 9 Ricordando Stefano Leopardi - A
Centro Valle Intelvi
s
2024-06-28
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 9 Ricordando Stefano Leopardi - B
Centro Valle Intelvi
s
2024-06-28
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 20 RAPID LIDO AMERICA
CATANIA
s
2024-07-13
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 22 Condino Valle del Chiese
Borgo Chiese
s
2024-07-14
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE Gran prix dell'Umbria - 4 Amelia - C
Amelia
s
2024-07-12
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE Gran prix dell'Umbria - 4 Amelia - B
Amelia
s
2024-07-12
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE Gran prix dell'Umbria - 4 Amelia - A
Amelia
s
2024-07-12
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 2 RAPID CITTA' DI ALESSANDRIA
ALESSANDRIA
s
2024-06-30
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 5 RAPID COMUNE DI ABBIATEGRASSO
ABBIATEGRASSO
s
2024-07-07
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Tournaments registered for September 2024 (
2024-09-01
)
FE 22 Spilimbergo - D
Spilimbergo
s
2024-08-11
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE 22 Spilimbergo - C
Spilimbergo
s
2024-08-11
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE 22 Spilimbergo - A
Spilimbergo
s
2024-08-09
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE 22 Spilimbergo - B
Spilimbergo
s
2024-08-11
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP BLITZ GRAND PRIX SARDEGNA 2024 - QUINTA TAPPA
SARDARA
s
2024-08-03
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP Lago d'Orta International chess
Omegna
s
2024-08-09
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE Agosto SSM 2024 - B
Milano
s
2024-08-02
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE Agosto SSM 2024 - A
Milano
s
2024-08-02
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE 3 Bella Italia - A
Lignano Sabbiadoro
s
2024-08-17
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE 3 Bella Italia - B
Lignano Sabbiadoro
s
2024-08-17
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE 3 Bella Italia - D
Lignano Sabbiadoro
s
2024-08-17
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE 3 Bella Italia - C
Lignano Sabbiadoro
s
2024-08-17
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE 2 Del barocco - B
Lecce
s
2024-07-29
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE 2 Del barocco - A
Lecce
s
2024-07-29
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP BLITZ DEL FERMANO 2024
FERMO
s
2024-08-24
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 6 Del fermano
Fermo
s
2024-08-19
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP RAPID DEL FERMANO 2024
FERMO
s
2024-08-18
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 5 RAPID MEMORIAL MIRABELLI
CATANZARO
s
2024-08-26
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE Trinakria - C
Castelvetrano
s
2024-07-30
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE Trinakria - A
Castelvetrano
s
2024-07-30
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE Trinakria - B
Castelvetrano
s
2024-07-30
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 9 Citta' di Agrigento - C
Agrigento
s
2024-08-23
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 9 Citta' di Agrigento - A
Agrigento
s
2024-08-23
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 9 Citta' di Agrigento - B
Agrigento
s
2024-08-23
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Tournaments registered for October 2024 (
2024-10-01
)
OP RAPIDAMENTE SETTEMBRE 2024
VIMERCATE
s
2024-09-15
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 14 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 10
Vigevano
r
2024-09-14
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 14 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 9
Vigevano
r
2024-09-14
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 14 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 8
Vigevano
r
2024-09-14
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 14 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 7
Vigevano
r
2024-09-14
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 14 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 6
Vigevano
r
2024-09-14
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 14 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 11
Vigevano
r
2024-09-14
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 14 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 4
Vigevano
r
2024-09-14
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 14 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 3
Vigevano
r
2024-09-14
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 14 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 2
Vigevano
r
2024-09-14
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 14 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 1
Vigevano
r
2024-09-14
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 14 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 12
Vigevano
r
2024-09-14
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 14 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 13
Vigevano
r
2024-09-14
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 14 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 18
Vigevano
r
2024-09-14
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 14 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 20
Vigevano
r
2024-09-14
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 14 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 19
Vigevano
r
2024-09-14
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 14 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 17
Vigevano
r
2024-09-14
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 14 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 16
Vigevano
r
2024-09-14
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 14 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 15
Vigevano
r
2024-09-14
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 14 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 14
Vigevano
r
2024-09-14
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 14 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 5
Vigevano
r
2024-09-14
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE 26 Citta' di Trieste - D
Trieste
s
2024-09-06
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE 26 Citta' di Trieste - C
Trieste
s
2024-09-06
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE 26 Citta' di Trieste - B
Trieste
s
2024-08-31
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE 26 Citta' di Trieste - A
Trieste
s
2024-08-31
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 5 Toscolano Maderno - C
Toscolano Maderno
s
2024-08-31
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 5 Toscolano Maderno - A
Toscolano Maderno
s
2024-08-30
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 5 Toscolano Maderno - B
Toscolano Maderno
s
2024-08-30
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE Tre Cime di Sesto - B
Sesto
s
2024-09-06
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE Tre Cime di Sesto - C
Sesto
s
2024-09-06
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE Tre Cime di Sesto - A
Sesto
s
2024-09-06
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 3 RAPID FRA LUCA PACIOLI - CITTA' DI SANSEPOLCRO - U18
SANSEPOLCRO
s
2024-09-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 3 RAPID FRA LUCA PACIOLI - CITTA' DI SANSEPOLCRO - U12
SANSEPOLCRO
s
2024-09-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 3 RAPID FRA LUCA PACIOLI - CITTA' DI SANSEPOLCRO - U10
SANSEPOLCRO
s
2024-09-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 3 RAPID FRA LUCA PACIOLI - CITTA' DI SANSEPOLCRO - A
SANSEPOLCRO
s
2024-09-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneo One day Round Robin di Prato settembre 2024 - Girone 4
Prato
r
2024-09-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneo One day Round Robin di Prato settembre 2024 - Girone 3
Prato
r
2024-09-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneo One day Round Robin di Prato settembre 2024 - Girone 12
Prato
r
2024-09-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneo One day Round Robin di Prato settembre 2024 - Girone 2
Prato
r
2024-09-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneo One day Round Robin di Prato settembre 2024 - Girone 1
Prato
r
2024-09-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneo One day Round Robin di Prato settembre 2024 - Girone 5
Prato
r
2024-09-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneo One day Round Robin di Prato settembre 2024 - Girone 6
Prato
r
2024-09-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneo One day Round Robin di Prato settembre 2024 - Girone 7
Prato
r
2024-09-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneo One day Round Robin di Prato settembre 2024 - Girone 14
Prato
r
2024-09-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneo One day Round Robin di Prato settembre 2024 - Girone 11
Prato
r
2024-09-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneo One day Round Robin di Prato settembre 2024 - Girone 15
Prato
r
2024-09-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneo One day Round Robin di Prato settembre 2024 - Girone 10
Prato
r
2024-09-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneo One day Round Robin di Prato settembre 2024 - Girone 9
Prato
r
2024-09-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 5 Settimanale Social Club Rounds 1-2
Prato
s
2024-09-20
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneo One day Round Robin di Prato settembre 2024 - Girone 8
Prato
r
2024-09-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Torneo One day Round Robin di Prato settembre 2024 - Girone 13
Prato
r
2024-09-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE 29 Citta' di Palermo - Memorial Baldassare Antonino Camarda - C
Palermo
s
2024-09-19
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE 29 Citta' di Palermo - Memorial Baldassare Antonino Camarda - A
Palermo
s
2024-09-19
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE 29 Citta' di Palermo - Memorial Baldassare Antonino Camarda - B
Palermo
s
2024-09-19
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP MONTEBLITZ SETTEMBRE 2024
MONTEVECCHIA
s
2024-09-23
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE 27 Grand Hotel Adriatico - C
Montesilvano
s
2024-09-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE 27 Grand Hotel Adriatico - B
Montesilvano
s
2024-09-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE 27 Grand Hotel Adriatico - A
Montesilvano
s
2024-09-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE 27 Grand Hotel Adriatico - D
Montesilvano
s
2024-09-08
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP Chess Ta cosa bella
Isili
s
2024-08-31
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE 66 Imperia - D
Imperia
s
2024-09-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE 66 Imperia - C
Imperia
s
2024-09-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE 66 Imperia - B
Imperia
s
2024-09-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE 66 Imperia - A
Imperia
s
2024-09-01
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 9 Citta' di Ancona - B
Falconara Marittima
s
2024-09-06
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 9 Citta' di Ancona - A
Falconara Marittima
s
2024-09-06
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 15 RAPID COMUNE DI CUGGIONO
CUGGIONO
s
2024-09-28
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 23 Citta' di Crema - Memorial Ottavio Ravaschietto - B
Crema
s
2024-09-06
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 23 Citta' di Crema - Memorial Ottavio Ravaschietto - A
Crema
s
2024-09-06
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 23 Citta' di Crema - Memorial Ottavio Ravaschietto - C
Crema
s
2024-09-07
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP Cinisello
Cinisello Balsamo
s
2024-09-13
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Tournaments registered for November 2024 (
2024-11-01
)
OP 2 RAPID REGINA PAESANA
VEDANO AL LAMBRO
s
2024-10-06
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP RAPID REGINA PAESANA 2024
VEDANO AL LAMBRO
s
2024-10-06
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 2 RAPID COPPA SCACCHI STORE
SARDARA
s
2024-09-29
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP RAPID VILLA CORTESE
ROMA
s
2024-10-13
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 5 Settimanale Social Club Rounds 3-4-5-6
Prato
s
2024-10-04
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 2 Piacenza chess festival - A
Piacenza
s
2024-09-27
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 2 Piacenza chess festival - C
Piacenza
s
2024-09-27
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 2 Piacenza chess festival - B
Piacenza
s
2024-09-27
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP MONTEBLITZ - TERSICORE
MONTEVECCHIA
s
2024-10-28
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 17 Citta' di Livorno - 4 Memorial Carlo Falciani - B
Livorno
s
2024-09-28
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 17 Citta' di Livorno - 4 Memorial Carlo Falciani - A
Livorno
s
2024-09-28
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE 3 Isola del sole - B
Grado
s
2024-09-26
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE 3 Isola del sole - A
Grado
s
2024-09-26
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE 3 Isola del sole - C
Grado
s
2024-09-27
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE 3 Isola del sole - RR
Grado
r
2024-09-26
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 22 Valbisagno - B
Genova
s
2024-10-18
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 22 Valbisagno - A
Genova
s
2024-10-18
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CI Seniores 2024 - Over 65 - Femminile
Castrignano del Capo
s
2024-09-30
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CI Seniores 2024 - Over 65 - Assoluto
Castrignano del Capo
s
2024-09-30
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CI Seniores 2024 - Over 50 - Assoluto
Castrignano del Capo
s
2024-09-30
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
CI Seniores 2024 - Over 50 - Femminile
Castrignano del Capo
s
2024-09-30
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 7 Trofeo Kaltern - B
Caldaro sulla Strada del Vino
s
2024-10-18
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 7 Trofeo Kaltern - A
Caldaro sulla Strada del Vino
s
2024-10-18
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
WE 7 Trofeo Kaltern - C
Caldaro sulla Strada del Vino
s
2024-10-18
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 3 BLITZ OCTO-BEER CHESS
CAGLIARI
s
2024-10-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 3 RAPID OCTO-BEER CHESS
CAGLIARI
s
2024-10-06
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP RAPID BARONISSI 2024
BARONISSI
s
2024-10-13
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE 46 Citta' di Arco - A
Arco
s
2024-10-05
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
FE 46 Citta' di Arco - B
Arco
s
2024-10-06
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Tournaments registered for December 2024 (
2024-12-01
)
OP RAPIDAMENTE NOVEMBRE 2024
VIMERCATE
s
2024-11-10
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP 3 RAPID COPPA SCACCHI STORE
SARDARA
s
2024-11-17
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP MONTEBLITZ NOVEMBRE 2024
MONTEVECCHIA
s
2024-11-25
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Tournaments registered for January 2025 (
2025-01-01
)
OP RAPIDAMENTE DICEMBRE 2024
VIMERCATE
s
2024-12-22
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP BLITZ GRAND PRIX SARDEGNA 2024 - NONA TAPPA
SARDARA
s
2024-12-22
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
OP MONTEBLITZ DICEMBRE 2024
MONTEVECCHIA
s
2024-12-16
0000-00-00
N/RTD
Inf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match
FIDE Archive for Italy
:
View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:
June 2024
May 2024
April 2024
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
November 2022
October 2022
September 2022
August 2022
July 2022
June 2022
May 2022
April 2022
March 2022
February 2022
January 2022
December 2021
November 2021
October 2021
September 2021
August 2021
July 2021
June 2021
May 2021
April 2021
March 2021
February 2021
January 2021
December 2020
November 2020
October 2020
September 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019
April 2019
March 2019
February 2019
January 2019
December 2018
November 2018
October 2018
September 2018
August 2018
July 2018
June 2018
May 2018
April 2018
March 2018
February 2018
January 2018
December 2017
November 2017
October 2017
September 2017
August 2017
July 2017
June 2017
May 2017
April 2017
March 2017
February 2017
January 2017
December 2016
November 2016
October 2016
September 2016
August 2016
July 2016
June 2016
May 2016
April 2016
March 2016
February 2016
January 2016
December 2015
November 2015
October 2015
September 2015
August 2015
July 2015
June 2015
May 2015
April 2015
March 2015
February 2015
January 2015
December 2014
November 2014
October 2014
September 2014
August 2014
July 2014
June 2014
May 2014
April 2014
March 2014
February 2014
January 2014
December 2013
November 2013
October 2013
September 2013
August 2013
July 2013
June 2013
May 2013
April 2013
March 2013
February 2013
January 2013
December 2012
November 2012
October 2012
September 2012
August 2012
July 2012
May 2012
March 2012
January 2012
November 2011
September 2011
July 2011
May 2011
March 2011
January 2011
November 2010
September 2010
July 2010
May 2010
March 2010
January 2010
November 2009
September 2009
July 2009
April 2009
January 2009
October 2008
July 2008
April 2008
January 2008
October 2007
July 2007
April 2007
January 2007
October 2006
July 2006
April 2006
January 2006
October 2005
July 2005
April 2005
January 2005
October 2004
July 2004
April 2004
January 2004
October 2003
July 2003
April 2003
October 2002
July 2002
April 2002
January 2002
October 2001
July 2001
« go back
Top Players
Top Countries
Top Chart
Players & Arbiters
Transfers
Tournaments
Tournaments Archive
Download Rating List
Rating Calculators
Share this page
© World Chess Federation | Contact us:
admin@fide.com
| Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office | Ratings questions:
Elista FIDE Office