Tournaments Received for June 2019 Italy
 
Tournaments registered for future periods: November 2021 |  December 2021 |  January 2022 |  February 2022 |  March 2022 |  April 2022 |  May 2022 |  July 2022 |  August 2022 |  January 2023 |  

 The total number of registered tournaments: 212
Country: Italy

PGN Event NameCitySysStartEndReceivedI
Tournaments registered for June 2019 (2019-06-01)
  CAMPIONATO ITALIANO BLITZ 2019 MONTESILVANOs 2019-05-03 2019-05-03 2019-05-17Inf.
  CAMPIONATO ITALIANO 25' 5" 2019 MONTESILVANOs 2019-05-04 2019-05-04 2019-05-17Inf.
  CAMPIONATO ITALIANO 12' 3" 2019 MONTESILVANOs 2019-05-05 2019-05-05 2019-05-30Inf.
  CIS 2019 - Serie Master Bressanonet 2019-04-26 2019-05-01 2019-05-10Inf.
  CISF 2019 - Finale nazionale Bressanonet 2019-04-26 2019-05-01 2019-05-25Inf.
  OP 2 BLITZ GRAND PARADIS ARVIERs 2019-04-27 2019-04-27 2019-05-05Inf.
  FE 8 Del Salento - A Gallipolis 2019-05-18 2019-05-25 2019-05-27Inf.
  FE 8 Del Salento - B Gallipolis 2019-05-18 2019-05-25 2019-05-27Inf.
  FE Taormina Etna Scacchi - A Taorminas 2019-04-20 2019-04-25 2019-05-05Inf.
  FE Taormina Etna Scacchi - B Taorminas 2019-04-20 2019-04-25 2019-05-05Inf.
  FE Taormina Etna Scacchi - C Taorminas 2019-04-20 2019-04-25 2019-05-05Inf.
  OP 2 Francesco De Sanctis Morra De Sanctiss 2019-04-25 2019-04-27 2019-05-05Inf.
  CP Viterbo 2019 Viterbos 2019-05-03 2019-05-05 2019-05-13Inf.
  OP San Gerardo Maiella Caposeles 2019-05-24 2019-05-26 2019-05-27Inf.
  CR Trentino 2019 Trentos 2019-05-03 2019-05-05 2019-05-12Inf.
  WE Bagheria e Misilmeri - A Bagherias 2019-04-25 2019-04-28 2019-05-05Inf.
  WE 14 Del Carso - A Triestes 2019-05-03 2019-05-05 2019-05-13Inf.
  WE 14 Del Carso - B Triestes 2019-05-03 2019-05-05 2019-05-13Inf.
  OP 16 Primavera Robecchetto con Indunos 2019-03-28 2019-05-16 2019-05-22Inf.
  CR Lombardia Seniores 2019 Settimo Milaneses 2019-05-17 2019-05-19 2019-05-25Inf.
  CIS 2019 - Spareggio Serie A1 4.1 vs 4.2 Santa Maria del Cedrot 2019-05-19 2019-05-19 2019-05-25Inf.
  OP Primavera milanese 2019 Milanor 2019-05-02 2019-05-23 2019-05-25Inf.
  WE Bagheria e Misilmeri - B Bagherias 2019-04-27 2019-04-30 2019-05-05Inf.
  WE 3 Printemps d'Arvier - A Arviers 2019-04-25 2019-04-28 2019-05-05Inf.
  WE 3 Printemps d'Arvier - B Arviers 2019-04-25 2019-04-28 2019-05-05Inf.
  OP MENZEL EL EMIR MISILMERIs 2019-05-19 2019-05-19 2019-05-23Inf.
  OP SCACCHI IN PALESTRA CATANIAs 2019-05-25 2019-05-25 2019-05-27Inf.
  FE Accademia 200 - A Romas 2019-04-25 2019-05-01 2019-05-10Inf.
  FE Accademia 200 - B Romas 2019-04-25 2019-05-01 2019-05-10Inf.
  OP Bari Baris 2019-04-25 2019-04-28 2019-05-07Inf.
  CP Messina 2019 Gioiosa Mareas 2019-05-03 2019-05-05 2019-05-11Inf.
  OP MEMORIAL GIAUSA GALATINAs 2019-05-01 2019-05-01 2019-05-06Inf.
  OP 2 Memorial Francesco Mondini Cocquio-Trevisagos 2019-05-17 2019-05-19 2019-05-24Inf.
  CP Catania 2019 Paterno's 2019-05-03 2019-05-05 2019-05-10Inf.
  WE 3 Citta' di San Bonifacio - A San Bonifacios 2019-05-03 2019-05-05 2019-05-10Inf.
  WE 3 Citta' di San Bonifacio - B San Bonifacios 2019-05-03 2019-05-05 2019-05-10Inf.
  CR Liguria 2019 Genovas 2019-04-26 2019-04-28 2019-05-10Inf.
  OP 26 Reggio Emilia Reggio nell'Emilias 2019-05-10 2019-05-12 2019-05-15Inf.
  CP Rieti 2019 Rietis 2019-05-03 2019-05-05 2019-05-10Inf.
  OP 3 CITTA' DI TEANO TEANOs 2019-05-19 2019-05-19 2019-05-23Inf.
  CR Friuli-Venezia Giulia 2019 Udines 2019-05-24 2019-05-26 2019-05-29Inf.
  OP 2 Memorial FA Fabio Cascone Udines 2019-05-24 2019-05-26 2019-05-29Inf.
  CR Lazio 2019 Romas 2019-05-17 2019-05-19 2019-05-24Inf.
  OP 9 Citta' di Lissone Lissones 2019-05-10 2019-05-12 2019-05-15Inf.
  CIG 2019 - MONTESILVANO U16 MONTESILVANOs 2019-05-04 2019-05-04 2019-05-17Inf.
  CR Marche 2019 Civitanova Marches 2019-05-10 2019-05-12 2019-05-13Inf.
  OP LUCA PACIOLI - CITTA' DI SANSEPOLCRO - A SANSEPOLCROs 2019-05-05 2019-05-05 2019-05-16Inf.
  OP LUCA PACIOLI - CITTA' DI SANSEPOLCRO - U16 SANSEPOLCROs 2019-05-05 2019-05-05 2019-05-16Inf.
  OP MAGGIO FRASCATI FRASCATIs 2019-05-01 2019-05-01 2019-05-05Inf.
  OP Gens una sumus 2019 Castelvetranos 2019-05-24 2019-05-26 2019-05-28Inf.
  WE 2 Chess Projects Club - A Milanor 2019-05-04 2019-05-05 2019-05-10Inf.
  WE 2 Chess Projects Club - B Milanos 2019-05-04 2019-05-05 2019-05-10Inf.
  OP TORINO RAPID TORINOs 2019-05-01 2019-05-01 2019-05-05Inf.
  OP 4 COPPA DEL CAMPIONE ZOPPOLAs 2019-05-04 2019-05-05 2019-05-06Inf.
  OP VITINIA ROMAs 2019-05-11 2019-05-11 2019-05-13Inf.
  OP BLITZ DI MAGGIO EMPOLIs 2019-05-01 2019-05-01 2019-05-05Inf.
  CIG 2019 - TRIVENETO LUSIANA CONCO U16 LUSIANA CONCOs 2019-05-01 2019-05-01 2019-05-05Inf.
  OP 9 GP BRESCIANO - A MONTICHIARIs 2019-05-05 2019-05-05 2019-05-13Inf.
  OP 9 GP BRESCIANO U16 MONTICHIARIs 2019-05-05 2019-05-05 2019-05-13Inf.
  OP 14 SAGRA DEGLI ASPARAGI MEZZAGOs 2019-05-01 2019-05-01 2019-05-17Inf.
  CIG 2019 - MEZZAGO U16 MEZZAGOs 2019-05-01 2019-05-01 2019-05-05Inf.
  CIG 2019 - MEZZAGO U10 MEZZAGOs 2019-05-01 2019-05-01 2019-05-05Inf.
  OP 62 ASR ROMAr 2019-05-05 2019-05-05 2019-05-05Inf.
  OP 9 MARATONA TRIESTE 2018-19 TRIESTEs 2019-05-11 2019-05-11 2019-05-13Inf.
  OP 28 ARROCCO CHESS CLUB ROMAs 2019-05-11 2019-05-11 2019-05-16Inf.
  OP 4 MEMORIAL QUINTETTI - A SIENAs 2019-05-12 2019-05-12 2019-05-24Inf.
  OP 4 MEMORIAL QUINTETTI - U16 SIENAs 2019-05-12 2019-05-12 2019-05-24Inf.
  OP DAIRAGO DAIRAGOs 2019-05-04 2019-05-04 2019-05-05Inf.
  OP 5 CENTRO SCACCHI PALERMOs 2019-05-04 2019-05-04 2019-05-08Inf.
  OP 6 MEMORIAL RENATO MORGANTE LENTAs 2019-05-05 2019-05-05 2019-05-13Inf.
  CIG 2019 - TRIVENETO BOLZANO VICENTINO U16 BOLZANO VICENTINOs 2019-05-05 2019-05-05 2019-05-11Inf.
  OP 16 LA FORTEZZA ANCONAs 2019-05-04 2019-05-04 2019-05-14Inf.
  OP MAGGIO STEINITZ ROMAs 2019-05-04 2019-05-04 2019-05-05Inf.
  OP 33 TROFEO CANAVESE CHIVASSOs 2019-05-04 2019-05-04 2019-05-06Inf.
  CIG 2019 - BOLOGNA 7 U14 BOLOGNAs 2019-05-12 2019-05-12 2019-05-23Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CP TERAMO U16 ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZIs 2019-05-01 2019-05-01 2019-05-05Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR PIEMONTE U16 FEMMINILE LENTAr 2019-05-01 2019-05-01 2019-05-05Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR PIEMONTE U14 FEMMINILE LENTAs 2019-05-01 2019-05-01 2019-05-05Inf.
  OP PRIMAVERA A CEREGNANO CEREGNANOs 2019-05-19 2019-05-19 2019-05-22Inf.
  OP MAY RAPID CATANIAs 2019-05-19 2019-05-19 2019-05-24Inf.
  OP 3 Hotel Melograno Spotornos 2019-05-10 2019-05-12 2019-05-15Inf.
  OP LETIMBRO 33 SAVONAs 2019-05-04 2019-05-04 2019-05-06Inf.
  OP SCACCHI DA GUTTUSO PALERMOs 2019-05-12 2019-05-12 2019-05-22Inf.
  OP 63 ASR ROMAs 2019-05-18 2019-05-18 2019-05-23Inf.
  OP 4 TROFEO TECNORETE LEINIs 2019-05-19 2019-05-19 2019-05-22Inf.
  OP 8 GP BRESCIANO U16 BOVEZZOs 2019-04-14 2019-04-14 2019-05-09Inf.
  CIG 2019 - EASYSCACCHI 3 U14 ROMAs 2019-05-04 2019-05-04 2019-05-08Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CP LIVORNO U16 FEMMINILE LIVORNOs 2019-05-04 2019-05-04 2019-05-11Inf.
  CIG 2019 - ANCONA 3 U14 ANCONAr 2019-05-19 2019-05-19 2019-05-26Inf.
  CIG 2019 - ANCONA 3 U12 ANCONAs 2019-05-19 2019-05-19 2019-05-26Inf.
  CIG 2019 - BARLETTA U14 BARLETTAs 2019-04-24 2019-04-24 2019-05-03Inf.
  CIG 2019 - VITINIA 6 U14 ROMAs 2019-05-18 2019-05-18 2019-05-22Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CP BRESCIA U16 MARONEr 2019-04-25 2019-04-25 2019-05-05Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CP BRESCIA U12 MARONEs 2019-04-25 2019-04-25 2019-05-05Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CP BRESCIA U10 MARONEs 2019-04-25 2019-04-25 2019-05-05Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CORMANO 3 U16 CORMANOs 2019-04-27 2019-04-27 2019-05-03Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CORMANO 3 U12 CORMANOs 2019-04-27 2019-04-27 2019-05-03Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CORMANO 3 U10 CORMANOs 2019-04-27 2019-04-27 2019-05-03Inf.
  OP 13 MEMORIAL FARNESI - A PONTASSIEVEs 2019-05-26 2019-05-26 2019-05-27Inf.
  OP 13 MEMORIAL FARNESI - U16 PONTASSIEVEs 2019-05-26 2019-05-26 2019-05-27Inf.
  OP 2 SAN CATALDO NOSTRO PATRONO SAN CATALDOs 2019-05-12 2019-05-12 2019-05-23Inf.
  CIG 2019 - GUANZATE U16 GUANZATEs 2019-04-28 2019-04-28 2019-05-05Inf.
  OP 14 NEMBRO - U16 NEMBROr 2019-05-26 2019-05-26 2019-05-28Inf.
  CIG 2019 - MIMOSA 6 U16 MILANOs 2019-04-28 2019-04-28 2019-05-03Inf.
  OP 72 SS LAZIO ROMAs 2019-05-26 2019-05-26 2019-05-29Inf.
  OP CORDAFRATRES BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTOs 2019-05-26 2019-05-26 2019-05-27Inf.
  OP GIOVANILE VENEZIA U16 VENEZIAs 2019-05-26 2019-05-26 2019-05-27Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CP AVELLINO U14 MORRA DE SANCTISs 2019-04-28 2019-04-28 2019-05-08Inf.
  OP 2 LE ZAGARE SAN GIOVANNI LA PUNTAs 2019-05-26 2019-05-26 2019-05-27Inf.
  OP AEROPORTO BOCCADIFALCO PALERMOs 2019-05-26 2019-05-26 2019-05-28Inf.
  OP RAPID PRIMAVERA BERGAMOs 2019-05-12 2019-05-12 2019-05-13Inf.
  CIG 2019 - TOLENTINO U16 TOLENTINOs 2019-04-28 2019-04-28 2019-05-05Inf.
  TROFEO CONI PUGLIA 2019 ALTAMURAs 2019-05-26 2019-05-26 2019-05-29Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR BASILICATA U16 LAURIAs 2019-04-28 2019-04-28 2019-05-03Inf.
  OP 14 NEMBRO - A NEMBROs 2019-05-26 2019-05-26 2019-05-28Inf.
  OP PISIGNANO VERNOLEs 2019-05-12 2019-05-12 2019-05-15Inf.
  CIG 2019 - FRASCATI 8 U12 FRASCATIs 2019-05-01 2019-05-01 2019-05-08Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR EMILIA-ROMAGNA U16 BENTIVOGLIOs 2019-05-01 2019-05-01 2019-05-09Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR EMILIA-ROMAGNA U14 BENTIVOGLIOs 2019-05-01 2019-05-01 2019-05-09Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR EMILIA-ROMAGNA U12 BENTIVOGLIOs 2019-05-01 2019-05-01 2019-05-09Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR EMILIA-ROMAGNA U10 BENTIVOGLIOs 2019-05-01 2019-05-01 2019-05-09Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR EMILIA-ROMAGNA U8 BENTIVOGLIOr 2019-05-01 2019-05-01 2019-05-10Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR PIEMONTE U16 LENTAs 2019-05-01 2019-05-01 2019-05-05Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR PIEMONTE U14 LENTAs 2019-05-01 2019-05-01 2019-05-05Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR PIEMONTE U12 LENTAs 2019-05-01 2019-05-01 2019-05-05Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR PIEMONTE U10 LENTAs 2019-05-01 2019-05-01 2019-05-05Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR PIEMONTE U8 LENTAr 2019-05-01 2019-05-01 2019-05-05Inf.
  CIG 2019 - ALTAMURA 3 U16 ALTAMURAs 2019-05-01 2019-05-01 2019-05-10Inf.
  CIG 2019 - VIGNOLA U14 VIGNOLAs 2019-05-04 2019-05-04 2019-05-25Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CP LIVORNO U16 LIVORNOs 2019-05-04 2019-05-04 2019-05-11Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CP LIVORNO U12 LIVORNOs 2019-05-04 2019-05-04 2019-05-11Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CP LIVORNO U10 LIVORNOs 2019-05-04 2019-05-04 2019-05-11Inf.
  CIG 2019 - PESCHIERA BORROMEO U14 PESCHIERA BORROMEOs 2019-05-04 2019-05-04 2019-05-07Inf.
  CIG 2019 - PESCHIERA BORROMEO U12 PESCHIERA BORROMEOs 2019-05-04 2019-05-04 2019-05-07Inf.
  CIG 2019 - PESCHIERA BORROMEO U10 PESCHIERA BORROMEOs 2019-05-04 2019-05-04 2019-05-07Inf.
  CIG 2019 - SAVONA 3 U12 SAVONAs 2019-05-04 2019-05-04 2019-05-08Inf.
  CIG 2019 - GENOVA U16 GENOVAs 2019-05-04 2019-05-04 2019-05-15Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CP COSENZA U16 CORIGLIANO-ROSSANOs 2019-05-04 2019-05-04 2019-05-15Inf.
  CIG 2019 - TORINO U16 TORINOs 2019-05-05 2019-05-05 2019-05-10Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR SARDEGNA U14 FEMMINILE VILLASORs 2019-05-05 2019-05-05 2019-05-11Inf.
  CIG 2019 - TORINO U10 TORINOs 2019-05-05 2019-05-05 2019-05-10Inf.
  OP LAMPI ESTIVI 2019 FIORANO MODENESEs 2019-05-05 2019-05-05 2019-05-11Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR MARCHE U16 CIVITANOVA MARCHEs 2019-05-05 2019-05-05 2019-05-08Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR MARCHE U12 CIVITANOVA MARCHEs 2019-05-05 2019-05-05 2019-05-08Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR SARDEGNA U16 VILLASORr 2019-05-05 2019-05-05 2019-05-11Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR SARDEGNA U14 VILLASORs 2019-05-05 2019-05-05 2019-05-11Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR SARDEGNA U12 VILLASORs 2019-05-05 2019-05-05 2019-05-11Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR SARDEGNA U10 VILLASORs 2019-05-05 2019-05-05 2019-05-11Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR SARDEGNA U8 VILLASORs 2019-05-05 2019-05-05 2019-05-11Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR PUGLIA U16 MESAGNEs 2019-05-05 2019-05-05 2019-05-10Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR LAZIO U14 FEMMINILE LADISPOLIs 2019-05-05 2019-05-05 2019-05-11Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR PUGLIA U12 MESAGNEs 2019-05-05 2019-05-05 2019-05-11Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR PUGLIA U10 MESAGNEs 2019-05-05 2019-05-05 2019-05-11Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR LAZIO U12 FEMMINILE LADISPOLIs 2019-05-05 2019-05-05 2019-05-11Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CP NAPOLI U16 NAPOLIs 2019-05-05 2019-05-05 2019-05-23Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CP NAPOLI U14 NAPOLIs 2019-05-05 2019-05-05 2019-05-23Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CP NAPOLI U12 NAPOLIs 2019-05-05 2019-05-05 2019-05-23Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CP NAPOLI U10 NAPOLIs 2019-05-05 2019-05-05 2019-05-23Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CP PRATO U16 PRATOs 2019-05-18 2019-05-18 2019-05-24Inf.
  CIG 2019 - GODIASCO SALICE TERME U16 GODIASCO SALICE TERMEs 2019-05-11 2019-05-11 2019-05-15Inf.
  CIG 2019 - GODIASCO SALICE TERME U12 GODIASCO SALICE TERMEs 2019-05-11 2019-05-11 2019-05-15Inf.
  CIG 2019 - GODIASCO SALICE TERME U10 GODIASCO SALICE TERMEs 2019-05-11 2019-05-11 2019-05-15Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CP REGGIO CALABRIA U16 ROCCELLA JONICAs 2019-05-11 2019-05-11 2019-05-15Inf.
  CIG 2019 - MAGENTA 3 U14 MAGENTAs 2019-05-12 2019-05-12 2019-05-13Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CP SAVONA U16 SAVONAs 2019-05-12 2019-05-12 2019-05-14Inf.
  CIG 2019 - MODENA U14 MODENAs 2019-05-18 2019-05-18 2019-05-24Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR CALABRIA U14 LONGOBARDIs 2019-05-18 2019-05-18 2019-05-23Inf.
  CIG 2019 - NICHELINO 2 U14 NICHELINOs 2019-05-18 2019-05-18 2019-05-22Inf.
  CIG 2019 - NICHELINO 2 U10 NICHELINOs 2019-05-18 2019-05-18 2019-05-22Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CP BARI U16 NOICATTAROs 2019-05-18 2019-05-18 2019-05-26Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CP BARI U12 NOICATTAROs 2019-05-18 2019-05-18 2019-05-26Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR LIGURIA U16 GENOVAs 2019-05-18 2019-05-18 2019-05-29Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR CALABRIA U16 LONGOBARDIs 2019-05-18 2019-05-18 2019-05-23Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR ABRUZZO U16 TORTORETOr 2019-05-19 2019-05-19 2019-05-24Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR ABRUZZO U14 TORTORETOs 2019-05-19 2019-05-19 2019-05-24Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR ABRUZZO U12 TORTORETOs 2019-05-19 2019-05-19 2019-05-24Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR ABRUZZO U10 TORTORETOs 2019-05-19 2019-05-19 2019-05-24Inf.
  CIG 2019 - PESARO 2 U14 PESAROr 2019-05-19 2019-05-19 2019-05-26Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR LOMBARDIA U16 DESENZANO DEL GARDAs 2019-05-19 2019-05-19 2019-05-24Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR LOMBARDIA U14 DESENZANO DEL GARDAs 2019-05-19 2019-05-19 2019-05-24Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR LOMBARDIA U12 DESENZANO DEL GARDAs 2019-05-19 2019-05-19 2019-05-24Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR LOMBARDIA U10 DESENZANO DEL GARDAs 2019-05-19 2019-05-19 2019-05-24Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR LOMBARDIA U8 DESENZANO DEL GARDAs 2019-05-19 2019-05-19 2019-05-24Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR TOSCANA U16 GROSSETOs 2019-05-19 2019-05-19 2019-05-26Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR TOSCANA U14 GROSSETOs 2019-05-19 2019-05-19 2019-05-26Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR TOSCANA U12 GROSSETOs 2019-05-19 2019-05-19 2019-05-26Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR TOSCANA U10 GROSSETOs 2019-05-19 2019-05-19 2019-05-26Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CAGLIARI U16 CAGLIARIs 2019-05-19 2019-05-19 2019-05-22Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR LOMBARDIA U12 FEMMINILE DESENZANO DEL GARDAs 2019-05-19 2019-05-19 2019-05-25Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR LOMBARDIA U14 FEMMINILE DESENZANO DEL GARDAs 2019-05-19 2019-05-19 2019-05-25Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR VENETO U16 MONTEBELLUNAs 2019-05-19 2019-05-19 2019-05-25Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR VENETO U14 MONTEBELLUNAs 2019-05-19 2019-05-19 2019-05-25Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR VENETO U12 MONTEBELLUNAs 2019-05-19 2019-05-19 2019-05-25Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR VENETO U10 MONTEBELLUNAs 2019-05-19 2019-05-19 2019-05-25Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR VENETO U12 FEMMINILE MONTEBELLUNAs 2019-05-19 2019-05-19 2019-05-25Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CP BAT U16 ANDRIAs 2019-05-19 2019-05-19 2019-05-28Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA U16 TRIESTEs 2019-05-19 2019-05-19 2019-05-24Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA U12 TRIESTEs 2019-05-19 2019-05-19 2019-05-24Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR CAMPANIA U16 VICO EQUENSEs 2019-05-19 2019-05-19 2019-05-24Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR CAMPANIA U16 FEMMINILE VICO EQUENSEs 2019-05-19 2019-05-19 2019-05-24Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR CAMPANIA U12 VICO EQUENSEs 2019-05-19 2019-05-19 2019-05-24Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR CAMPANIA U10 VICO EQUENSEs 2019-05-19 2019-05-19 2019-05-24Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR CAMPANIA U8 VICO EQUENSEr 2019-05-19 2019-05-19 2019-05-24Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR LAZIO U16 LADISPOLIr 2019-05-05 2019-05-05 2019-05-11Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR LAZIO U14 LADISPOLIs 2019-05-05 2019-05-05 2019-05-11Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR LAZIO U12 LADISPOLIs 2019-05-05 2019-05-05 2019-05-11Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR LAZIO U10 LADISPOLIs 2019-05-05 2019-05-05 2019-05-11Inf.
  CIG 2019 - CR LAZIO U8 LADISPOLIs 2019-05-05 2019-05-05 2019-05-11Inf.
  OP 29 ARROCCO CHESS CLUB ROMAs 2019-05-25 2019-05-25 2019-05-27Inf.
  CIG 2019 - OSTIA 6 U12 ROMAs 2019-05-12 2019-05-12 2019-05-16Inf.
  OP MAGGIO CENTOCELLE ROMAr 2019-05-12 2019-05-12 2019-05-13Inf.
  OP 2 LAMPI ESTIVI 2019 FIORANO MODENESEs 2019-05-14 2019-05-14 2019-05-15Inf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match

 

   FIDE Archive for Italy: View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:      
 

« go back

Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office