Home
Chess Tournaments
Home
FIDE
FIDE
FIDE Honorary Members
FIDE Presidents
Directory
Handbook
Minutes
FIDE Anti-Doping Regulations
Contacts
International Titles
Organizers
Titles
Title Norms
Title Applications
Arbiters / Trainers
Calendar
FIDE Events
Events Archive
Other Tournaments
Calendar Regulations
Ratings
Top Players
All Players
Transfers
Tournaments
Archive
Download
Calculators
Tournaments Received for May 2023 Italy
Select country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Congo
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
Former YUG Rep of Macedonia
France
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Nigeria
Norway
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Scotland
Serbia
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Surinam
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tajikistan
Thailand
Trinidad & Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Tournaments registered for future periods:
July 2024
|
August 2024
|
September 2024
|
October 2024
|
November 2024
|
December 2024
|
January 2025
|
The total number of registered tournaments: 180
Country:
Italy
PGN
Event Name
City
Sys
Start
End
Received
I
Tournaments registered for May 2023 (
2023-05-01
)
WE 7 Pasqua a Montesilvano - A
Montesilvano
s
2023-04-07
2023-04-10
2023-04-25
Inf.
WE 7 Pasqua a Montesilvano - B
Montesilvano
s
2023-04-07
2023-04-10
2023-04-25
Inf.
WE 7 Pasqua a Montesilvano - C
Montesilvano
s
2023-04-07
2023-04-10
2023-04-25
Inf.
OP RAPID MEMORIAL ALESSANDRO VERARDI
VERNOLE
s
2023-04-01
2023-04-01
2023-04-17
Inf.
OP Settimanale Primavera a Torino 2023 Rounds 5-6
Torino
s
2023-03-30
2023-04-06
2023-04-20
Inf.
CP Mantova 2023
Borgo Virgilio
s
2023-04-21
2023-04-24
2023-04-26
Inf.
WE 25 Primavera - A
Genova
s
2023-04-14
2023-04-16
2023-04-25
Inf.
WE 25 Primavera - B
Genova
s
2023-04-14
2023-04-16
2023-04-25
Inf.
WE 25 Primavera - C
Genova
s
2023-04-14
2023-04-16
2023-04-27
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CR TRENTINO U16
TRENTO
s
2023-04-02
2023-04-02
2023-04-18
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CR TRENTINO U14
TRENTO
s
2023-04-02
2023-04-02
2023-04-18
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CR TRENTINO U12
TRENTO
s
2023-04-02
2023-04-02
2023-04-18
Inf.
WE Memorial Gastone Golini - A
Trento
s
2023-04-14
2023-04-16
2023-04-26
Inf.
WE Memorial Gastone Golini - B
Trento
s
2023-04-14
2023-04-16
2023-04-26
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP LATINA E FROSINONE U16-18
LATINA
s
2023-04-02
2023-04-02
2023-04-17
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP LATINA E FROSINONE U12-14
LATINA
s
2023-04-02
2023-04-02
2023-04-17
Inf.
WE 8 Arzachena - A
Arzachena
s
2023-04-07
2023-04-10
2023-04-20
Inf.
WE 8 Arzachena - B
Arzachena
s
2023-04-07
2023-04-10
2023-04-20
Inf.
WE 8 Arzachena - C
Arzachena
s
2023-04-07
2023-04-10
2023-04-20
Inf.
CIG 2023 - ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MILANO 5 U16-18
MILANO
s
2023-04-16
2023-04-16
2023-04-19
Inf.
CIG 2023 - ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MILANO 5 U14
MILANO
s
2023-04-16
2023-04-16
2023-04-19
Inf.
CIG 2023 - ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MILANO 5 U8-10-12
MILANO
s
2023-04-16
2023-04-16
2023-04-19
Inf.
OP RAPIDAMENTE APRILE 2023
VIMERCATE
s
2023-04-16
2023-04-16
2023-04-29
Inf.
OP MONTEBLITZ APRILE 2023
MONTEVECCHIA
s
2023-04-03
2023-04-03
2023-04-29
Inf.
CP Catania 2023
Motta Sant'Anastasia
s
2023-04-21
2023-04-23
2023-04-29
Inf.
CISF 2023 - CR SICILIA
BAGHERIA
t
2023-03-25
2023-03-25
2023-04-17
Inf.
Settimanale 25 Memorial Berruto - A Rounds 4-5-6
Nichelino
s
2023-03-31
2023-04-14
2023-04-25
Inf.
Settimanale 25 Memorial Berruto - B Rounds 4-5-6
Nichelino
s
2023-03-31
2023-04-14
2023-04-25
Inf.
OP 2 RAPID TROFEO JUNIORES U14 CITTA' DI GENOVA 2023
GENOVA
s
2023-03-26
2023-03-26
2023-04-16
Inf.
WE 10 Renato Didoni - A
Milano
s
2023-04-21
2023-04-23
2023-04-27
Inf.
WE 10 Renato Didoni - B
Milano
s
2023-04-22
2023-04-23
2023-04-27
Inf.
OP Settimanale Memorial Lucio Gatto Rounds 5-6
Napoli
s
2023-03-30
2023-04-06
2023-04-20
Inf.
OP 2 BLITZ PARTENOPEA 2023
NAPOLI
s
2023-04-04
2023-04-04
2023-04-29
Inf.
OP Monforte
Campobasso
s
2023-04-01
2023-04-02
2023-04-19
Inf.
Settimanale 16 Salvatore Nobile - A Rounds 1-2-3-4
Roma
s
2023-04-06
2023-04-27
2023-04-29
Inf.
Settimanale 16 Salvatore Nobile - B Rounds 1-2-3-4
Roma
s
2023-04-06
2023-04-27
2023-04-29
Inf.
CR Piemonte 2023
Cirie'
s
2023-04-21
2023-04-25
2023-04-28
Inf.
CP Frosinone e Latina 2023
Arpino
s
2023-04-21
2023-04-23
2023-04-26
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP BARI U16-18
CAPURSO
s
2023-04-16
2023-04-16
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP BARI U14
CAPURSO
s
2023-04-16
2023-04-16
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP BARI U12
CAPURSO
s
2023-04-16
2023-04-16
2023-04-29
Inf.
CP Catanzaro 2023
Catanzaro
s
2023-03-25
2023-03-26
2023-04-19
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP MACERATA E ANCONA U16-18
OSIMO
s
2023-04-23
2023-04-23
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP MACERATA E ANCONA U14
OSIMO
s
2023-04-23
2023-04-23
2023-04-29
Inf.
WE 16 Citta' di Livorno - 3 Memorial Carlo Falciani - A
Livorno
s
2023-04-15
2023-04-16
2023-04-25
Inf.
WE 16 Citta' di Livorno - 3 Memorial Carlo Falciani - B
Livorno
s
2023-04-15
2023-04-16
2023-04-25
Inf.
OP RAPID NC 2023
OSIMO
r
2023-04-01
2023-04-01
2023-04-17
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP SIENA U14-16-18
SIENA
s
2023-04-15
2023-04-15
2023-04-19
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP SIENA U8-10-12
SIENA
s
2023-04-15
2023-04-15
2023-04-19
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CR SICILIA U14 FEMMINILE
AGRIGENTO
r
2023-04-15
2023-04-16
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP PRATO U14-16-18
PRATO
s
2023-04-15
2023-04-15
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP PRATO U8-10-12
PRATO
s
2023-04-15
2023-04-15
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CR SICILIA U12 FEMMINILE
AGRIGENTO
s
2023-04-15
2023-04-16
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP BERGAMO U16-18
BERGAMO
s
2023-04-16
2023-04-16
2023-04-18
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP BERGAMO U14
BERGAMO
s
2023-04-16
2023-04-16
2023-04-18
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP BERGAMO U12
BERGAMO
s
2023-04-16
2023-04-16
2023-04-18
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP BERGAMO U10
BERGAMO
s
2023-04-16
2023-04-16
2023-04-18
Inf.
CP Napoli e Caserta 2023
Pomigliano d'Arco
s
2023-04-01
2023-04-23
2023-04-26
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP PARMA E REGGIO EMILIA U14-16-18
FONTANELLATO
s
2023-04-01
2023-04-01
2023-04-17
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP PARMA E REGGIO EMILIA U12
FONTANELLATO
s
2023-04-01
2023-04-01
2023-04-17
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP BARLETTA-ANDRIA-TRANI U16-18
BARLETTA
s
2023-04-16
2023-04-16
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP BARLETTA-ANDRIA-TRANI U14
BARLETTA
s
2023-04-16
2023-04-16
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP BARLETTA-ANDRIA-TRANI U12
BARLETTA
s
2023-04-16
2023-04-16
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP ASTI E ALESSANDRIA U16
ASTI
s
2023-04-02
2023-04-02
2023-04-17
Inf.
OP Settimanale Primavera a Ceriano Laghetto 2023 Rounds 5-6
Ceriano Laghetto
s
2023-04-04
2023-04-11
2023-04-25
Inf.
FE 2 Della liberazione - A
Firenze
s
2023-04-21
2023-04-25
2023-04-28
Inf.
FE 2 Della liberazione - B
Firenze
s
2023-04-21
2023-04-25
2023-04-28
Inf.
OP BLITZ DELLA LIBERAZIONE 2023
FIRENZE
s
2023-04-23
2023-04-23
2023-04-29
Inf.
CR SICILIA RAPID 2023
BAGHERIA
s
2023-03-25
2023-03-25
2023-04-16
Inf.
OP PASQUETTA BLITZ 2023
EMPOLI
s
2023-04-10
2023-04-10
2023-04-29
Inf.
OP Settimanale Il tempo lungo del giovedi' Rounds 1-2-3
Modena
s
2023-04-13
2023-04-27
2023-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2023 - RONCADE U8-10-12-14-16-18
RONCADE
s
2023-03-26
2023-03-26
2023-04-17
Inf.
OP Settimanale Campionato eporediese open 2023 Rounds 5-6
Ivrea
s
2023-03-30
2023-04-06
2023-04-20
Inf.
CP Avellino e Benevento 2023
Solofra
s
2023-04-14
2023-04-16
2023-04-26
Inf.
CP Rimini 2023
San Leo
s
2023-04-15
2023-04-16
2023-04-26
Inf.
OP 7 RAPID TROFEO LA TORRE
PALERMO
s
2023-03-24
2023-03-24
2023-04-17
Inf.
OP 3 BLITZ ASR 2023
ROMA
s
2023-04-23
2023-04-23
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP LODI U8-10-12-14-16-18
CASALPUSTERLENGO
s
2023-03-26
2023-03-26
2023-04-17
Inf.
CP Palermo 2023
Palermo
s
2023-04-22
2023-04-25
2023-04-26
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP CUNEO U12-14-16
BORGO SAN DALMAZZO
s
2023-03-26
2023-03-26
2023-04-16
Inf.
WE Citta' di Treviso 2023 - A
Treviso
s
2023-03-31
2023-04-02
2023-04-20
Inf.
WE Citta' di Treviso 2023 - B
Treviso
s
2023-03-31
2023-04-02
2023-04-20
Inf.
WE Citta' di Treviso 2023 - C
Treviso
s
2023-03-31
2023-04-02
2023-04-20
Inf.
WE Citta' di Treviso 2023 - D
Treviso
s
2023-03-31
2023-04-02
2023-04-20
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP TERAMO U14-16
TERAMO
r
2023-04-23
2023-04-23
2023-04-29
Inf.
OP RAPID SAN NICOLO'
TERAMO
s
2023-04-23
2023-04-23
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP TORINO U16-18
IVREA
s
2023-04-01
2023-04-01
2023-04-17
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP TORINO U12-14
IVREA
s
2023-04-01
2023-04-01
2023-04-17
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP TORINO U10
IVREA
s
2023-04-01
2023-04-01
2023-04-17
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP ASTI E ALESSANDRIA U18
ASTI
s
2023-04-02
2023-04-02
2023-04-17
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP ASTI E ALESSANDRIA U12
ASTI
s
2023-04-02
2023-04-02
2023-04-17
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP ASTI E ALESSANDRIA U14
ASTI
s
2023-04-02
2023-04-02
2023-04-17
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP ROMA U12 FEMMINILE
ROMA
s
2023-04-02
2023-04-02
2023-04-17
Inf.
CIG 2023 - THIENE U8-10-12-14-16-18
THIENE
s
2023-04-02
2023-04-02
2023-04-18
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP TRAPANI U16-18
MARSALA
s
2023-03-26
2023-03-26
2023-04-16
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP TRAPANI U14
MARSALA
r
2023-03-26
2023-03-26
2023-04-16
Inf.
OP Primavera a Villa Guardia 2023
Villa Guardia
s
2023-04-23
2023-04-25
2023-04-28
Inf.
CISF 2023 - CR TOSCANA
PRATO
t
2023-04-02
2023-04-02
2023-04-18
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP NAPOLI U18
NAPOLI
s
2023-04-16
2023-04-16
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP NAPOLI U16
NAPOLI
s
2023-04-16
2023-04-16
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP NAPOLI U14
NAPOLI
s
2023-04-16
2023-04-16
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP NAPOLI U12 FEMMINILE
NAPOLI
s
2023-04-16
2023-04-16
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP NAPOLI U10
NAPOLI
s
2023-04-16
2023-04-16
2023-04-29
Inf.
OP 46 Settimanale Lazio Scacchi Rounds 4-5-6
Roma
s
2023-04-04
2023-04-18
2023-04-26
Inf.
CIG 2023 - SAN PIETRO IN CARIANO U10-12-14-16-18
SAN PIETRO IN CARIANO
s
2023-04-10
2023-04-10
2023-04-18
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CR EMILIA-ROMAGNA U18
BOLOGNA
s
2023-04-23
2023-04-23
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CR EMILIA-ROMAGNA U16
BOLOGNA
s
2023-04-23
2023-04-23
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CR EMILIA-ROMAGNA U14
BOLOGNA
s
2023-04-23
2023-04-23
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CR EMILIA-ROMAGNA U12
BOLOGNA
s
2023-04-23
2023-04-23
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CR EMILIA-ROMAGNA U10
BOLOGNA
s
2023-04-23
2023-04-23
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CR EMILIA-ROMAGNA U12 FEMMINILE
BOLOGNA
r
2023-04-23
2023-04-23
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP BRESCIA U16-18
SAREZZO
s
2023-04-23
2023-04-23
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP BRESCIA U14
SAREZZO
s
2023-04-23
2023-04-23
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP BRESCIA U12
SAREZZO
s
2023-04-23
2023-04-23
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP BRESCIA U10
SAREZZO
s
2023-04-23
2023-04-23
2023-04-29
Inf.
OP 10 RAPID DI PRIMAVERA - MEMORIAL ADRIANO ROVERE
MONDOVI'
s
2023-04-16
2023-04-16
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - FRASCATI 5 U8-10-12-14-16
FRASCATI
s
2023-04-23
2023-04-23
2023-04-29
Inf.
OP 3 RAPID PGS BORGO DON BOSCO
ROMA
s
2023-04-22
2023-04-22
2023-04-29
Inf.
WE 6 Pasqua - A
Palmanova
s
2023-04-07
2023-04-10
2023-04-25
Inf.
WE 6 Pasqua - B
Palmanova
s
2023-04-07
2023-04-10
2023-04-25
Inf.
WE 6 Pasqua - C
Palmanova
s
2023-04-07
2023-04-10
2023-04-25
Inf.
CP Matera 2023
Matera
s
2023-04-01
2023-04-02
2023-04-19
Inf.
CP Pesaro-Urbino 2023
Urbino
s
2023-04-01
2023-04-02
2023-04-20
Inf.
OP Rodolfo Valentino
Castellaneta
s
2023-04-01
2023-04-02
2023-04-19
Inf.
OP BLITZ PASQUALAMPO 2023
PRATO
s
2023-04-07
2023-04-07
2023-04-16
Inf.
OP Settimanale 19 Primavera Rounds 1-2-3
Robecchetto con Induno
s
2023-04-13
2023-04-27
2023-04-28
Inf.
OP 4 TORINO BLITZ
TORINO
s
2023-04-06
2023-04-06
2023-04-29
Inf.
OP 2 RAPID MEMORIAL LORENZO DELLA FORESTA
TORINO
s
2023-04-12
2023-04-19
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP MESSINA U16-18
MESSINA
s
2023-03-26
2023-03-26
2023-04-17
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP MESSINA U12-14
MESSINA
s
2023-03-26
2023-03-26
2023-04-17
Inf.
WE Petralia aan Zee - Girone 1
Petralia Sottana
r
2023-04-01
2023-04-02
2023-04-19
Inf.
WE Petralia aan Zee - Girone 2
Petralia Sottana
r
2023-04-01
2023-04-02
2023-04-19
Inf.
WE Petralia aan Zee - Girone 3
Petralia Sottana
r
2023-04-01
2023-04-02
2023-04-19
Inf.
WE Petralia aan Zee - Girone 4
Petralia Sottana
r
2023-04-01
2023-04-02
2023-04-19
Inf.
WE 43 Mogliano - Pino Barato - A
Mogliano Veneto
s
2023-04-23
2023-04-25
2023-04-28
Inf.
WE 43 Mogliano - Pino Barato - B
Mogliano Veneto
s
2023-04-23
2023-04-25
2023-04-28
Inf.
CR Puglia 2023
Vernole
s
2023-04-23
2023-04-25
2023-04-28
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CR Basilicata U16-18
Matera
s
2023-04-16
2023-04-16
2023-04-26
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CR Basilicata U14
Matera
s
2023-04-16
2023-04-16
2023-04-26
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP TREVISO E BELLUNO U14-16-18
CONEGLIANO
s
2023-04-16
2023-04-16
2023-04-18
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP TREVISO E BELLUNO U8-10-12
CONEGLIANO
s
2023-04-16
2023-04-16
2023-04-18
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP BARI U8-10
CAPURSO
s
2023-04-16
2023-04-16
2023-04-29
Inf.
CP Parma 2023
Fontanellato
s
2023-04-23
2023-04-25
2023-04-26
Inf.
CP Ancona-Ascoli Piceno-Fermo-Macerata 2023
Civitanova Marche
s
2023-04-22
2023-04-25
2023-04-26
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP IMPERIA U14-16-18
IMPERIA
s
2023-03-25
2023-03-25
2023-04-16
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP IMPERIA U12
IMPERIA
s
2023-03-25
2023-03-25
2023-04-16
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP ROMA U18
ROMA
s
2023-04-02
2023-04-02
2023-04-17
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP ROMA U16
ROMA
s
2023-04-02
2023-04-02
2023-04-17
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP ROMA U14
ROMA
s
2023-04-02
2023-04-02
2023-04-17
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP ROMA U12
ROMA
s
2023-04-02
2023-04-02
2023-04-17
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP ROMA U10
ROMA
s
2023-04-01
2023-04-01
2023-04-17
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP SAVONA U14-16-18
SAVONA
s
2023-04-02
2023-04-02
2023-04-17
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP SAVONA U12
SAVONA
s
2023-04-02
2023-04-02
2023-04-17
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CR TRENTINO U18
TRENTO
s
2023-04-02
2023-04-02
2023-04-18
Inf.
OP 8 RAPID ARROCCO CHESS CLUB
ROMA
s
2023-04-01
2023-04-01
2023-04-17
Inf.
OP 2 BLITZ ARROCCO CHESS CLUB 2023
ROMA
s
2023-04-15
2023-04-15
2023-04-19
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CR SICILIA U18
AGRIGENTO
s
2023-04-15
2023-04-16
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CR SICILIA U16
AGRIGENTO
s
2023-04-15
2023-04-16
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CR SICILIA U14
AGRIGENTO
s
2023-04-15
2023-04-16
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CR SICILIA U12
AGRIGENTO
s
2023-04-15
2023-04-16
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CR SICILIA U10
AGRIGENTO
s
2023-04-15
2023-04-16
2023-04-29
Inf.
CP Cosenza 2023
Corigliano-Rossano
s
2023-04-22
2023-04-23
2023-04-28
Inf.
OP CORIGLIANO-ROSSANO U8-10-12-14-16-18
CORIGLIANO-ROSSANO
s
2023-04-08
2023-04-08
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP VITERBO E RIETI U16-18
NEPI
r
2023-04-02
2023-04-02
2023-04-17
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP VITERBO E RIETI U14
NEPI
s
2023-04-02
2023-04-02
2023-04-17
Inf.
OP GRAND PRIX ASTISCACCHI - BLITZ
ASTI
s
2023-04-15
2023-04-15
2023-04-18
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP VENEZIA U12-14-16-18
VENEZIA
s
2023-04-16
2023-04-16
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CR SARDEGNA U18
MARRUBIU
s
2023-04-16
2023-04-16
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CR SARDEGNA U16
MARRUBIU
s
2023-04-16
2023-04-16
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CR SARDEGNA U14
MARRUBIU
s
2023-04-16
2023-04-16
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CR SARDEGNA U12
MARRUBIU
s
2023-04-16
2023-04-16
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CR SARDEGNA U10
MARRUBIU
s
2023-04-16
2023-04-16
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CR SARDEGNA U12 FEMMINILE
MARRUBIU
s
2023-04-16
2023-04-16
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - TRIESTE U14-16
TRIESTE
s
2023-04-16
2023-04-16
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP COSENZA U16-18
CORIGLIANO-ROSSANO
s
2023-04-16
2023-04-16
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP COSENZA U14
CORIGLIANO-ROSSANO
s
2023-04-16
2023-04-16
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP COSENZA U12 FEMMINILE
CORIGLIANO-ROSSANO
s
2023-04-16
2023-04-16
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP FERRARA U14-16-18
FERRARA
r
2023-04-16
2023-04-16
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP PADOVA U12-14-16
SELVAZZANO DENTRO
s
2023-04-16
2023-04-16
2023-04-29
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP PADOVA U8-10
SELVAZZANO DENTRO
s
2023-04-16
2023-04-16
2023-04-29
Inf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match
FIDE Archive for Italy
:
View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:
June 2024
May 2024
April 2024
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
November 2022
October 2022
September 2022
August 2022
July 2022
June 2022
May 2022
April 2022
March 2022
February 2022
January 2022
December 2021
November 2021
October 2021
September 2021
August 2021
July 2021
June 2021
May 2021
April 2021
March 2021
February 2021
January 2021
December 2020
November 2020
October 2020
September 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019
April 2019
March 2019
February 2019
January 2019
December 2018
November 2018
October 2018
September 2018
August 2018
July 2018
June 2018
May 2018
April 2018
March 2018
February 2018
January 2018
December 2017
November 2017
October 2017
September 2017
August 2017
July 2017
June 2017
May 2017
April 2017
March 2017
February 2017
January 2017
December 2016
November 2016
October 2016
September 2016
August 2016
July 2016
June 2016
May 2016
April 2016
March 2016
February 2016
January 2016
December 2015
November 2015
October 2015
September 2015
August 2015
July 2015
June 2015
May 2015
April 2015
March 2015
February 2015
January 2015
December 2014
November 2014
October 2014
September 2014
August 2014
July 2014
June 2014
May 2014
April 2014
March 2014
February 2014
January 2014
December 2013
November 2013
October 2013
September 2013
August 2013
July 2013
June 2013
May 2013
April 2013
March 2013
February 2013
January 2013
December 2012
November 2012
October 2012
September 2012
August 2012
July 2012
May 2012
March 2012
January 2012
November 2011
September 2011
July 2011
May 2011
March 2011
January 2011
November 2010
September 2010
July 2010
May 2010
March 2010
January 2010
November 2009
September 2009
July 2009
April 2009
January 2009
October 2008
July 2008
April 2008
January 2008
October 2007
July 2007
April 2007
January 2007
October 2006
July 2006
April 2006
January 2006
October 2005
July 2005
April 2005
January 2005
October 2004
July 2004
April 2004
January 2004
October 2003
July 2003
April 2003
October 2002
July 2002
April 2002
January 2002
October 2001
July 2001
« go back
Top Players
Top Countries
Top Chart
Players & Arbiters
Transfers
Tournaments
Tournaments Archive
Download Rating List
Rating Calculators
Share this page
© World Chess Federation | Contact us:
admin@fide.com
| Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office | Ratings questions:
Elista FIDE Office