Home
Chess Tournaments
Home
FIDE
FIDE
FIDE Honorary Members
FIDE Presidents
Directory
Handbook
Minutes
FIDE Anti-Doping Regulations
Contacts
International Titles
Organizers
Titles
Title Norms
Title Applications
Arbiters / Trainers
Calendar
FIDE Events
Events Archive
Other Tournaments
Calendar Regulations
Ratings
Top Players
All Players
Transfers
Tournaments
Archive
Download
Calculators
Tournaments Received for April 2023 Italy
Select country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Congo
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
Former YUG Rep of Macedonia
France
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Nigeria
Norway
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Scotland
Serbia
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Surinam
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tajikistan
Thailand
Trinidad & Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Tournaments registered for future periods:
July 2024
|
August 2024
|
September 2024
|
October 2024
|
November 2024
|
December 2024
|
January 2025
|
The total number of registered tournaments: 186
Country:
Italy
PGN
Event Name
City
Sys
Start
End
Received
I
Tournaments registered for April 2023 (
2023-04-01
)
WE Citta' di Gubbio - D
Gubbio
s
2023-03-24
2023-03-26
2023-03-30
Inf.
WE Citta' di Gubbio - C
Gubbio
s
2023-03-24
2023-03-26
2023-03-30
Inf.
WE Citta' di Gubbio - B
Gubbio
s
2023-03-24
2023-03-26
2023-03-30
Inf.
WE Citta' di Gubbio - A
Gubbio
s
2023-03-24
2023-03-26
2023-03-30
Inf.
WE Aspettando la primavera - B
Bologna
s
2023-03-11
2023-03-12
2023-03-24
Inf.
WE Aspettando la primavera - A
Bologna
s
2023-03-11
2023-03-12
2023-03-24
Inf.
WE Alekin - B
Milano
s
2023-03-18
2023-03-19
2023-03-27
Inf.
WE Alekin - A
Milano
s
2023-03-18
2023-03-19
2023-03-27
Inf.
WE 7 Zevio - Memorial Stefano Perezzani - B
Zevio
s
2023-03-25
2023-03-26
2023-03-28
Inf.
WE 7 Zevio - Memorial Stefano Perezzani - A
Zevio
s
2023-03-25
2023-03-26
2023-03-28
Inf.
WE 5 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 6
Vigevano
s
2023-03-25
2023-03-26
2023-03-28
Inf.
WE 5 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 5
Vigevano
r
2023-03-25
2023-03-26
2023-03-28
Inf.
WE 5 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 4
Vigevano
r
2023-03-25
2023-03-26
2023-03-28
Inf.
WE 5 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 3
Vigevano
r
2023-03-25
2023-03-26
2023-03-28
Inf.
WE 5 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 2
Vigevano
r
2023-03-25
2023-03-26
2023-03-28
Inf.
WE 5 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 1
Vigevano
r
2023-03-25
2023-03-26
2023-03-28
Inf.
WE 5 Tivoli - B
Tivoli
s
2023-03-24
2023-03-26
2023-03-28
Inf.
WE 5 Tivoli - A
Tivoli
s
2023-03-24
2023-03-26
2023-03-28
Inf.
WE 4 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 9
Vigevano
r
2023-02-25
2023-02-26
2023-03-20
Inf.
WE 4 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 8
Vigevano
r
2023-02-25
2023-02-26
2023-03-20
Inf.
WE 4 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 7
Vigevano
r
2023-02-25
2023-02-26
2023-03-20
Inf.
WE 4 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 6
Vigevano
r
2023-02-25
2023-02-26
2023-03-20
Inf.
WE 4 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 5
Vigevano
r
2023-02-25
2023-02-26
2023-03-20
Inf.
WE 4 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 4
Vigevano
r
2023-02-25
2023-02-26
2023-03-20
Inf.
WE 4 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 3
Vigevano
r
2023-02-25
2023-02-26
2023-03-20
Inf.
WE 4 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 2
Vigevano
r
2023-02-25
2023-02-26
2023-03-20
Inf.
WE 4 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 13
Vigevano
s
2023-02-25
2023-02-26
2023-03-20
Inf.
WE 4 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 12
Vigevano
r
2023-02-25
2023-02-26
2023-03-20
Inf.
WE 4 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 11
Vigevano
r
2023-02-25
2023-02-26
2023-03-20
Inf.
WE 4 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 10
Vigevano
r
2023-02-25
2023-02-26
2023-03-20
Inf.
WE 4 Vijgev aan Zee - Girone 1
Vigevano
r
2023-02-25
2023-02-26
2023-03-20
Inf.
WE 2 Lumezzane - B
Lumezzane
s
2023-03-10
2023-03-12
2023-03-24
Inf.
WE 2 Lumezzane - A
Lumezzane
s
2023-03-10
2023-03-12
2023-03-24
Inf.
Settimanale 25 Memorial Berruto - B Rounds 1-2-3
Nichelino
s
2023-03-10
2023-03-24
2023-03-28
Inf.
Settimanale 25 Memorial Berruto - A Rounds 1-2-3
Nichelino
s
2023-03-10
2023-03-24
2023-03-28
Inf.
Settimanale 2 Lorenzo Castellano - B Round 8
Roma
s
2023-03-02
2023-03-02
2023-03-21
Inf.
Settimanale 2 Lorenzo Castellano - A Round 8
Roma
s
2023-03-02
2023-03-02
2023-03-21
Inf.
RAPID DOBERDOB RONDOLINA - B
DOBERDO' DEL LAGO
s
2023-03-11
2023-03-11
2023-03-20
Inf.
RAPID DOBERDOB RONDOLINA - A
DOBERDO' DEL LAGO
s
2023-03-11
2023-03-11
2023-03-20
Inf.
OP Settimanale Primavera a Torino 2023 Rounds 1-2-3-4
Torino
s
2023-03-02
2023-03-23
2023-03-27
Inf.
OP Settimanale Primavera a Ceriano Laghetto 2023 Rounds 1-2-3-4
Ceriano Laghetto
s
2023-03-07
2023-03-28
2023-03-30
Inf.
OP Settimanale Memorial Lucio Gatto Rounds 1-2-3-4
Napoli
s
2023-03-02
2023-03-23
2023-03-27
Inf.
OP Settimanale Campionato Veloce Club 2023 Rounds 4-5-6
Pinerolo
s
2023-03-03
2023-03-17
2023-03-24
Inf.
OP Settimanale Campionato eporediese open 2023 Rounds 1-2-3-4
Ivrea
s
2023-03-04
2023-03-23
2023-03-27
Inf.
OP Roma 2023
Roma
s
2023-03-04
2023-03-05
2023-03-24
Inf.
OP RAPIDAMENTE MARZO 2023
VIMERCATE
s
2023-03-12
2023-03-12
2023-03-17
Inf.
OP RAPID SCACCHI AI VIGNETI RADICA
TOLLO
s
2023-03-12
2023-03-12
2023-03-27
Inf.
OP RAPID PRIMAVERA A OPLONTI 2023
TORRE ANNUNZIATA
s
2023-03-26
2023-03-26
2023-03-27
Inf.
OP RAPID PINETO
PINETO
s
2023-02-25
2023-02-25
2023-03-05
Inf.
OP RAPID MEMORIAL NICOLA SERRAO
FIRENZE
s
2023-03-26
2023-03-26
2023-03-28
Inf.
OP RAPID DEL BASSO LODIGIANO
CASALPUSTERLENGO
s
2023-03-05
2023-03-05
2023-03-13
Inf.
OP Primavera a Roma 2023
Roma
s
2023-03-17
2023-03-19
2023-03-27
Inf.
OP MONTEBLITZ MARZO 2023
MONTEVECCHIA
s
2023-03-20
2023-03-20
2023-03-27
Inf.
OP MONTEBLITZ FEBBRAIO 2023
MONTEVECCHIA
s
2023-02-27
2023-02-27
2023-03-17
Inf.
OP Matti per gli scacchi
Palermo
s
2023-03-03
2023-03-05
2023-03-23
Inf.
OP BLITZ DELLA DONNA 2023
TORINO
s
2023-03-08
2023-03-08
2023-03-27
Inf.
OP ADS SCACCHI LUIGI GALVANI
VILLARICCA
s
2023-03-04
2023-03-04
2023-03-13
Inf.
OP 9 BLITZ CROCE VERDE
PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO
r
2023-03-11
2023-03-11
2023-03-17
Inf.
OP 7 RAPID ORLANDI FURIOSI
TERNI
s
2023-03-05
2023-03-05
2023-03-13
Inf.
OP 7 RAPID ARROCCO CHESS CLUB
ROMA
s
2023-03-25
2023-03-25
2023-03-30
Inf.
OP 6 I due alfieri
Bagheria
s
2023-03-10
2023-03-12
2023-03-24
Inf.
OP 46 Settimanale Lazio Scacchi Rounds 1-2-3
Roma
s
2023-03-14
2023-03-28
2023-03-30
Inf.
OP 45 Settimanale Lazio Scacchi Round 7
Roma
s
2023-02-28
2023-02-28
2023-03-20
Inf.
OP 4 RAPID MEMORIAL PAILLI
FIRENZE
s
2023-02-26
2023-02-26
2023-03-13
Inf.
OP 3 RAPID LA TORRETTA
SAVONA
s
2023-03-25
2023-03-25
2023-03-27
Inf.
OP 3 RAPID FRASCATI 2023
FRASCATI
s
2023-03-19
2023-03-19
2023-03-27
Inf.
OP 24 CIRCUITO ELO BLITZ
ROBECCHETTO CON INDUNO
s
2023-03-02
2023-03-02
2023-03-13
Inf.
OP 21 RAPID FAENZA - MEMORIAL MARCO ORI
FAENZA
s
2023-03-05
2023-03-05
2023-03-13
Inf.
OP 2 Un matto all'ora
Civitanova Marche
s
2023-03-04
2023-03-05
2023-03-21
Inf.
OP 2 TROFEO JUNIORES U14 CITTA' DI GENOVA 2023
RECCO
s
2023-02-26
2023-02-26
2023-03-05
Inf.
OP 2 Settimanale Citta' di Amelia Rounds 5-6
Amelia
s
2023-02-27
2023-03-06
2023-03-24
Inf.
OP 2 RAPID MARATONA DI PREPARAZIONE AL FE 25 CITTA' DI TRIESTE
TRIESTE
s
2023-03-18
2023-03-18
2023-03-20
Inf.
OP 2 RAPID FRASCATI 2023
FRASCATI
s
2023-02-26
2023-02-26
2023-03-13
Inf.
OP 2 RAPID CIRCOLO DORICO
FALCONARA MARITTIMA
s
2023-03-25
2023-03-25
2023-03-31
Inf.
OP 2 RAPID ASR 2023
ROMA
s
2023-03-12
2023-03-12
2023-03-20
Inf.
OP 2 Primavera a Piacenza under 1800
Piacenza
s
2023-03-18
2023-03-19
2023-03-27
Inf.
OP 2 One day Co-Ro
Corigliano-Rossano
s
2023-03-12
2023-03-12
2023-03-24
Inf.
FE 2 Primavera a Bassano del Grappa - D
Bassano del Grappa
s
2023-03-17
2023-03-19
2023-03-25
Inf.
FE 2 Primavera a Bassano del Grappa - C
Bassano del Grappa
s
2023-03-17
2023-03-19
2023-03-25
Inf.
FE 2 Primavera a Bassano del Grappa - B
Bassano del Grappa
s
2023-03-17
2023-03-19
2023-03-25
Inf.
FE 2 Primavera a Bassano del Grappa - A
Bassano del Grappa
s
2023-03-15
2023-03-19
2023-03-25
Inf.
CR Trentino 2023
Trento
s
2023-03-03
2023-03-05
2023-03-24
Inf.
CP Taranto 2023
Taranto
s
2023-02-25
2023-03-05
2023-03-24
Inf.
CP Sud Sardegna e Cagliari 2023
Iglesias
s
2023-03-10
2023-03-12
2023-03-24
Inf.
CP Salerno 2023
Eboli
s
2023-03-11
2023-03-19
2023-03-25
Inf.
CP Potenza 2023
Potenza
s
2023-03-24
2023-03-26
2023-03-28
Inf.
CP Oristano-Nuoro-Sud Sardegna 2023
Marrubiu
s
2023-03-24
2023-03-26
2023-03-28
Inf.
CP Grosseto 2023
Grosseto
s
2023-03-11
2023-03-12
2023-03-24
Inf.
CP Genova 2023
Genova
s
2023-03-10
2023-03-12
2023-03-24
Inf.
CP Forli'-Cesena e Ravenna 2023
Forli'
s
2023-03-25
2023-03-26
2023-03-28
Inf.
CP Cuneo 2023
Borgo San Dalmazzo
s
2023-03-10
2023-03-12
2023-03-24
Inf.
CP Biella e Vercelli 2023
Biella
s
2023-03-03
2023-03-05
2023-03-21
Inf.
CP Bari 2023
Gioia del Colle
s
2023-03-03
2023-03-05
2023-03-21
Inf.
CP Alessandria 2023
Novi Ligure
s
2023-03-17
2023-03-19
2023-03-27
Inf.
CIG 2023 - SPILIMBERGO U8-10-12-14-18
SPILIMBERGO
s
2023-02-26
2023-02-26
2023-03-05
Inf.
CIG 2023 - SIENA 2 U12-14-16-18
SIENA
s
2023-03-04
2023-03-04
2023-03-13
Inf.
CIG 2023 - Scacchi rossi U16-18
Altamura
s
2023-03-19
2023-03-19
2023-03-27
Inf.
CIG 2023 - Scacchi rossi U14
Altamura
s
2023-03-19
2023-03-19
2023-03-27
Inf.
CIG 2023 - Scacchi rossi U12
Altamura
s
2023-03-19
2023-03-19
2023-03-27
Inf.
CIG 2023 - SAN SEVERINO MARCHE 4 U12-14-16-18
SAN SEVERINO MARCHE
s
2023-03-26
2023-03-26
2023-03-30
Inf.
CIG 2023 - SAN SEVERINO MARCHE 3 BIS U14-16-18
SAN SEVERINO MARCHE
s
2023-02-26
2023-02-26
2023-03-05
Inf.
CIG 2023 - SAN DONACI U18-10
SAN DONACI
s
2023-03-25
2023-03-25
2023-03-30
Inf.
CIG 2023 - SAN DONACI U12-14-18
SAN DONACI
s
2023-03-25
2023-03-25
2023-03-30
Inf.
CIG 2023 - PUEGNAGO DEL GARDA U8-10-12
PUEGNAGO DEL GARDA
s
2023-03-05
2023-03-05
2023-03-13
Inf.
CIG 2023 - PUEGNAGO DEL GARDA U14-16-18
PUEGNAGO DEL GARDA
s
2023-03-05
2023-03-05
2023-03-13
Inf.
CIG 2023 - PRATO 2 U14-16-18
PRATO
s
2023-03-04
2023-03-04
2023-03-13
Inf.
CIG 2023 - PRATO 2 U12
PRATO
s
2023-03-04
2023-03-04
2023-03-13
Inf.
CIG 2023 - PINETO U16-18
PINETO
r
2023-02-25
2023-02-25
2023-03-05
Inf.
CIG 2023 - PINETO U12-14
PINETO
s
2023-02-25
2023-02-25
2023-03-05
Inf.
CIG 2023 - PESCARA U14-16-18
PESCARA
s
2023-02-26
2023-02-26
2023-03-13
Inf.
CIG 2023 - PESCANTINA 2 U8-10-12-14-16-18
PESCANTINA
s
2023-03-05
2023-03-05
2023-03-13
Inf.
CIG 2023 - NAPOLI 2 U18
NAPOLI
s
2023-03-05
2023-03-05
2023-03-13
Inf.
CIG 2023 - NAPOLI 2 U16
NAPOLI
s
2023-03-05
2023-03-05
2023-03-13
Inf.
CIG 2023 - NAPOLI 2 U12
NAPOLI
s
2023-03-05
2023-03-05
2023-03-13
Inf.
CIG 2023 - Molfetta U16-18
Molfetta
r
2023-02-26
2023-02-26
2023-03-20
Inf.
CIG 2023 - Molfetta U14
Molfetta
s
2023-02-26
2023-02-26
2023-03-20
Inf.
CIG 2023 - Molfetta U12
Molfetta
s
2023-02-26
2023-02-26
2023-03-20
Inf.
CIG 2023 - LIDO DI OSTIA 6 U10-12-14-16
ROMA
s
2023-03-26
2023-03-26
2023-03-30
Inf.
CIG 2023 - IL CASTELLETTO U12-14-18
SAVONA
s
2023-02-26
2023-02-26
2023-03-05
Inf.
CIG 2023 - FIRENZE U8-10-12-14-16-18
FIRENZE
s
2023-02-26
2023-02-26
2023-03-13
Inf.
CIG 2023 - FIRENZE 2 U14-16-18
FIRENZE
s
2023-03-26
2023-03-26
2023-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2023 - FIRENZE 2 U12
FIRENZE
s
2023-03-26
2023-03-26
2023-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2023 - EASYSCACCHI 2 U12-14
ROMA
s
2023-03-19
2023-03-19
2023-03-27
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP VARESE U18
COCQUIO TREVISAGO
s
2023-03-25
2023-03-25
2023-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP VARESE U16
COCQUIO TREVISAGO
s
2023-03-25
2023-03-25
2023-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP VARESE U14
COCQUIO TREVISAGO
s
2023-03-25
2023-03-25
2023-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP VARESE U12
COCQUIO TREVISAGO
s
2023-03-25
2023-03-25
2023-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP POTENZA U12-14-16-18
POTENZA
s
2023-03-19
2023-03-19
2023-03-27
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP PISTOIA U8-10-12
PIEVE A NIEVOLE
s
2023-02-25
2023-02-25
2023-03-05
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP PISTOIA U14-16-18
PIEVE A NIEVOLE
s
2023-02-25
2023-02-25
2023-03-05
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP PIACENZA U8-12-14-16
PIACENZA
s
2023-03-04
2023-03-04
2023-03-13
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP PALERMO U18
BAGHERIA
s
2023-03-19
2023-03-19
2023-03-27
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP PALERMO U16
BAGHERIA
s
2023-03-19
2023-03-19
2023-03-27
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP PALERMO U14
BAGHERIA
s
2023-03-19
2023-03-19
2023-03-27
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP PALERMO U12 FEMMINILE
BAGHERIA
s
2023-03-18
2023-03-18
2023-03-27
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP PALERMO U12
BAGHERIA
s
2023-03-18
2023-03-18
2023-03-27
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP PALERMO U10
BAGHERIA
s
2023-03-18
2023-03-18
2023-03-27
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP ORISTANO U8-10
MARRUBIU
s
2023-03-19
2023-03-19
2023-03-27
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP ORISTANO U18
MARRUBIU
r
2023-03-19
2023-03-19
2023-03-27
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP ORISTANO U16
MARRUBIU
s
2023-03-19
2023-03-19
2023-03-27
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP ORISTANO U12-14
MARRUBIU
s
2023-03-19
2023-03-19
2023-03-27
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP NOVARA E VERBANO-CUSIO-OSSOLA U8-10-12
ARONA
s
2023-03-11
2023-03-11
2023-03-17
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP NOVARA E VERBANO-CUSIO-OSSOLA U14-16-18
ARONA
s
2023-03-11
2023-03-11
2023-03-17
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP MONZA E BRIANZA U18
VEDANO AL LAMBRO
r
2023-03-19
2023-03-19
2023-03-30
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP MONZA E BRIANZA U16
VEDANO AL LAMBRO
r
2023-03-19
2023-03-19
2023-03-31
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP MONZA E BRIANZA U14
VEDANO AL LAMBRO
r
2023-03-19
2023-03-19
2023-03-31
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP MONZA E BRIANZA U12
VEDANO AL LAMBRO
s
2023-03-19
2023-03-19
2023-03-31
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP MODENA U14-16-18
CASTELVETRO DI MODENA
s
2023-03-12
2023-03-12
2023-03-17
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP MODENA U12
CASTELVETRO DI MODENA
s
2023-03-12
2023-03-12
2023-03-17
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP Milano U16-18
Milano
s
2023-03-04
2023-03-05
2023-03-23
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP Milano U14
Milano
s
2023-03-04
2023-03-05
2023-03-23
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP Milano U12
Milano
s
2023-03-04
2023-03-05
2023-03-23
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP Milano U10
Milano
s
2023-03-04
2023-03-05
2023-03-23
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP MATERA U10-14-16-18
MATERA
s
2023-03-12
2023-03-12
2023-03-27
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP LIVORNO U14-16-18
LIVORNO
s
2023-03-12
2023-03-12
2023-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP LIVORNO U12
LIVORNO
s
2023-03-12
2023-03-12
2023-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP GENOVA U8-10-12
RECCO
s
2023-03-19
2023-03-19
2023-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP GENOVA U14-16-18
RECCO
s
2023-03-19
2023-03-19
2023-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP FORLI'-CESENA - RAVENNA - RIMINI U12-14-16-18
FORLI'
s
2023-03-19
2023-03-19
2023-03-27
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP Foggia U14-16-18
Cerignola
s
2023-03-04
2023-03-05
2023-03-21
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP CROTONE U8-10
CROTONE
s
2023-03-19
2023-03-19
2023-03-31
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP CATANIA U8-10
ACI CASTELLO
s
2023-03-12
2023-03-12
2023-03-20
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP CATANIA U18
ACI CASTELLO
r
2023-03-11
2023-03-11
2023-03-19
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP CATANIA U16
ACI CASTELLO
s
2023-03-11
2023-03-11
2023-03-19
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP CATANIA U14
ACI CASTELLO
r
2023-03-11
2023-03-11
2023-03-19
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP CATANIA U12
ACI CASTELLO
s
2023-03-11
2023-03-11
2023-03-20
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP CASERTA 8-10-U12-14-18
MADDALONI
s
2023-03-25
2023-03-25
2023-03-31
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP CALTANISSETTA E AGRIGENTO U16-18
CALTANISSETTA
r
2023-03-19
2023-03-19
2023-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP CALTANISSETTA E AGRIGENTO U14
CALTANISSETTA
r
2023-03-19
2023-03-19
2023-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP CALTANISSETTA E AGRIGENTO U10-12
CALTANISSETTA
r
2023-03-19
2023-03-19
2023-03-28
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP CAGLIARI E SUD SARDEGNA U18
DOMUSNOVAS
s
2023-03-05
2023-03-05
2023-03-13
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP CAGLIARI E SUD SARDEGNA U16 FEMMINILE
DOMUSNOVAS
r
2023-03-05
2023-03-05
2023-03-13
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP CAGLIARI E SUD SARDEGNA U16
DOMUSNOVAS
s
2023-03-05
2023-03-05
2023-03-13
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP CAGLIARI E SUD SARDEGNA U14 FEMMINILE
DOMUSNOVAS
s
2023-03-05
2023-03-05
2023-03-13
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP CAGLIARI E SUD SARDEGNA U14
DOMUSNOVAS
s
2023-03-05
2023-03-05
2023-03-13
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP CAGLIARI E SUD SARDEGNA U12
DOMUSNOVAS
s
2023-03-05
2023-03-05
2023-03-13
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP CAGLIARI E SUD SARDEGNA U10
DOMUSNOVAS
s
2023-03-05
2023-03-05
2023-03-13
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP BOLOGNA U16-18
BOLOGNA
s
2023-03-26
2023-03-26
2023-03-30
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP BOLOGNA U14
BOLOGNA
s
2023-03-26
2023-03-26
2023-03-30
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP BOLOGNA U12 FEMMINILE
BOLOGNA
r
2023-03-26
2023-03-26
2023-03-30
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP BOLOGNA U12
BOLOGNA
s
2023-03-26
2023-03-26
2023-03-30
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP BIELLA U8-10-12
COSSATO
s
2023-03-19
2023-03-19
2023-03-27
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP BIELLA U14-16-18
COSSATO
s
2023-03-19
2023-03-19
2023-03-27
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CP ASCOLI PICENO U14-16-18
GROTTAMMARE
r
2023-03-12
2023-03-12
2023-03-17
Inf.
CIG 2023 - CODOGNE' U8-10-12-14-16-18
CODOGNE'
s
2023-03-12
2023-03-12
2023-03-13
Inf.
CIG 2023 - BOLOGNA 5 U12-14-16
BOLOGNA
s
2023-02-26
2023-02-26
2023-03-05
Inf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match
FIDE Archive for Italy
:
View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:
June 2024
May 2024
April 2024
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
November 2022
October 2022
September 2022
August 2022
July 2022
June 2022
May 2022
April 2022
March 2022
February 2022
January 2022
December 2021
November 2021
October 2021
September 2021
August 2021
July 2021
June 2021
May 2021
April 2021
March 2021
February 2021
January 2021
December 2020
November 2020
October 2020
September 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019
April 2019
March 2019
February 2019
January 2019
December 2018
November 2018
October 2018
September 2018
August 2018
July 2018
June 2018
May 2018
April 2018
March 2018
February 2018
January 2018
December 2017
November 2017
October 2017
September 2017
August 2017
July 2017
June 2017
May 2017
April 2017
March 2017
February 2017
January 2017
December 2016
November 2016
October 2016
September 2016
August 2016
July 2016
June 2016
May 2016
April 2016
March 2016
February 2016
January 2016
December 2015
November 2015
October 2015
September 2015
August 2015
July 2015
June 2015
May 2015
April 2015
March 2015
February 2015
January 2015
December 2014
November 2014
October 2014
September 2014
August 2014
July 2014
June 2014
May 2014
April 2014
March 2014
February 2014
January 2014
December 2013
November 2013
October 2013
September 2013
August 2013
July 2013
June 2013
May 2013
April 2013
March 2013
February 2013
January 2013
December 2012
November 2012
October 2012
September 2012
August 2012
July 2012
May 2012
March 2012
January 2012
November 2011
September 2011
July 2011
May 2011
March 2011
January 2011
November 2010
September 2010
July 2010
May 2010
March 2010
January 2010
November 2009
September 2009
July 2009
April 2009
January 2009
October 2008
July 2008
April 2008
January 2008
October 2007
July 2007
April 2007
January 2007
October 2006
July 2006
April 2006
January 2006
October 2005
July 2005
April 2005
January 2005
October 2004
July 2004
April 2004
January 2004
October 2003
July 2003
April 2003
October 2002
July 2002
April 2002
January 2002
October 2001
July 2001
« go back
Top Players
Top Countries
Top Chart
Players & Arbiters
Transfers
Tournaments
Tournaments Archive
Download Rating List
Rating Calculators
Share this page
© World Chess Federation | Contact us:
admin@fide.com
| Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office | Ratings questions:
Elista FIDE Office