Home
Chess Tournaments
Home
FIDE
FIDE
FIDE Honorary Members
FIDE Presidents
Directory
Handbook
Minutes
FIDE Anti-Doping Regulations
Contacts
International Titles
Organizers
Titles
Title Norms
Title Applications
Arbiters / Trainers
Calendar
FIDE Events
Events Archive
Other Tournaments
Calendar Regulations
Ratings
Top Players
All Players
Transfers
Tournaments
Archive
Download
Calculators
Tournaments Received for December 2014 Russia
Select country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Congo
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
Former YUG Rep of Macedonia
France
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Nigeria
Norway
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Scotland
Serbia
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Surinam
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tajikistan
Thailand
Trinidad & Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Tournaments registered for future periods:
October 2024
|
The total number of registered tournaments: 265
Country:
Russia
PGN
Event Name
City
Sys
Start
End
Received
I
Tournaments registered for December 2014 (
2014-12-01
)
Championship Dal FR in classical chess among girls till 11 years
Vladivostok
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-11
2014-11-24
Inf.
Championship Dal FR in classical chess among girls till 13 years
Vladivostok
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-11
2014-11-24
Inf.
Championship Dal FR in classical chess among girls till 15 years
Vladivostok
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-11
2014-11-24
Inf.
Championship Dal FR in classical chess among girls till 17 years
Vladivostok
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-11
2014-11-24
Inf.
Championship Dal FR in classical chess among girls till 19 years
Vladivostok
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-11
2014-11-24
Inf.
Championship Dal FR in classical chess among boys till 9 years
Vladivostok
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-07
2014-11-24
Inf.
Championship Dal FR in classical chess among boys till 11 years
Vladivostok
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-11
2014-11-24
Inf.
Championship Dal FR in classical chess among boys till 13 years
Vladivostok
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-11
2014-11-24
Inf.
Championship Dal FR in classical chess among boys till 15 years
Vladivostok
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-11
2014-11-24
Inf.
Championship Dal FR in classical chess among boys till 17 years
Vladivostok
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-11
2014-11-24
Inf.
Championship Dal FR in classical chess among boys till 19 years
Vladivostok
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-11
2014-11-24
Inf.
VAO14_9a
Moscow
r
2014-09-21
2014-09-30
2014-11-30
Inf.
Open championship of Kalininsky district Ufa -2014
Ufa
d
2014-10-05
2014-11-16
2014-11-18
Inf.
B-11 Central FR Chmp.2014
Belgorod
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-10
2014-11-18
Inf.
B-13 Central FR Chmp.2014
Belgorod
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-10
2014-11-24
Inf.
B-15 Central FR Chmp.2014
Belgorod
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-10
2014-11-18
Inf.
B-17 Central FR Chmp.2014
Belgorod
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-10
2014-11-18
Inf.
B-19 Central FR Chmp.2014
Belgorod
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-10
2014-11-18
Inf.
G-11 Central FR Chmp.2014
Belgorod
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-10
2014-11-24
Inf.
G-13 Central FR Chmp.2014
Belgorod
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-10
2014-11-18
Inf.
G-15 Central FR Chmp.2014
Belgorod
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-10
2014-11-18
Inf.
G-17 Central FR Chmp.2014
Belgorod
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-10
2014-11-18
Inf.
G-19 Central FR Chmp.2014
Belgorod
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-10
2014-11-18
Inf.
B-11 Central FR Chmp Rapid.2014
Belgorod
s
2014-11-11
2014-11-12
2014-11-26
Inf.
B-13 Central FR Chmp Rapid.2014
Belgorod
s
2014-11-11
2014-11-12
2014-11-26
Inf.
B-15 Central FR Chmp Rapid.2014
Belgorod
s
2014-11-11
2014-11-12
2014-11-26
Inf.
B-17 Central FR Chmp Rapid.2014
Belgorod
s
2014-11-11
2014-11-12
2014-11-26
Inf.
B-19 Central FR Chmp Rapid.2014
Belgorod
r
2014-11-11
2014-11-12
2014-11-26
Inf.
G-11 Central FR Chmp Rapid.2014
Belgorod
r
2014-11-11
2014-11-12
2014-11-26
Inf.
G-13 Central FR Chmp Rapid.2014
Belgorod
s
2014-11-11
2014-11-12
2014-11-26
Inf.
G-15 Central FR Chmp Rapid.2014
Belgorod
r
2014-11-11
2014-11-12
2014-11-26
Inf.
G-17 Central FR Chmp Rapid.2014
Belgorod
r
2014-11-11
2014-11-12
2014-11-26
Inf.
G-19 Central FR Chmp Rapid.2014
Belgorod
r
2014-11-11
2014-11-12
2014-11-26
Inf.
B-11 Central FR Chmp Blitz.2014
Belgorod
s
2014-11-12
2014-11-12
2014-11-27
Inf.
B-13 Central FR Chmp Blitz.2014
Belgorod
s
2014-11-12
2014-11-12
2014-11-27
Inf.
B-15 Central FR Chmp Blitz.2014
Belgorod
s
2014-11-12
2014-11-12
2014-11-27
Inf.
B-17 Central FR Chmp Blitz.2014
Belgorod
s
2014-11-12
2014-11-12
2014-11-27
Inf.
B-19 Central FR Chmp Blitz.2014
Belgorod
r
2014-11-12
2014-11-12
2014-11-27
Inf.
G-13 Central FR Chmp Blitz.2014
Belgorod
r
2014-11-12
2014-11-12
2014-11-27
Inf.
G-15 Central FR Chmp Blitz.2014
Belgorod
r
2014-11-12
2014-11-12
2014-11-27
Inf.
G-17 Central FR Chmp Blitz.2014
Belgorod
r
2014-11-12
2014-11-12
2014-11-27
Inf.
G-19 Central FR Chmp Blitz.2014
Belgorod
r
2014-11-12
2014-11-12
2014-11-27
Inf.
Open Moscow A October
Moscow
s
2014-10-11
2014-10-30
2014-10-31
Inf.
Open Moscow B October
Moscow
s
2014-10-11
2014-10-30
2014-10-31
Inf.
Tomilinskay ladjya-2014
Tomilino
s
2014-10-25
2014-11-09
2014-11-13
Inf.
Kostroma region pervenstvo boys 15 2014
Antropovo
s
2014-10-08
2014-10-10
2014-11-01
Inf.
Kostroma region pervenstvo boys 17 2014
Antropovo
s
2014-10-08
2014-10-10
2014-11-01
Inf.
Kostroma region pervenstvo boys 19 2014
Antropovo
s
2014-10-08
2014-10-10
2014-11-01
Inf.
Kostroma region pervenstvo girls 15 2014
Antropovo
s
2014-10-08
2014-10-10
2014-11-01
Inf.
Irkutsk Region Championship 2014
Irkutsk
r
2014-10-18
2014-10-30
2014-11-10
Inf.
Dubna 2014-October
Dubna
s
2014-10-16
2014-10-30
2014-11-05
Inf.
Verbilki 2014- open-October
Verbilki
r
2014-10-11
2014-10-26
2014-11-05
Inf.
Clever games_2014
Moscow
s
2014-10-27
2014-10-30
2014-11-15
Inf.
Moscow children tournament D November
Moscow
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-04
2014-11-05
Inf.
Moscow children tournament E November
Moscow
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-04
2014-11-05
Inf.
XXV chess festival "Vadkovsky" A
Moscow
s
2014-10-25
2014-11-09
2014-11-10
Inf.
Europa-Azia 2014
Gornozavodsk
s
2014-11-02
2014-11-08
2014-11-09
Inf.
Raiting tournament A
Perm
s
2014-11-02
2014-11-11
2014-11-13
Inf.
Pervenstvo Voronezh 2014 Men
Voronezh
r
2014-10-28
2014-11-06
2014-11-18
Inf.
Cup of Lipetsk district
Tyushevka
s
2014-11-05
2014-11-09
2014-11-17
Inf.
Novosibirsk Region champ -2014 -Semifinal open
Novosibirsk
s
2014-10-18
2014-10-29
2014-11-21
Inf.
X Gubernators Cup Ugra 2014
Khanty-Mansiysk
s
2014-11-05
2014-11-13
2014-11-15
Inf.
Cup Ugra of rapid 2014
Khanty-Mansiysk
s
2014-11-14
2014-11-15
2014-11-16
Inf.
Final Stage Cup of Russia Men
Khanty-Mansiysk
s
2014-11-17
2014-11-24
2014-11-28
Inf.
Final Stage Cup of Russia Women
Khanty-Mansiysk
s
2014-11-17
2014-11-22
2014-11-22
Inf.
Pskov Region Rapid Championship
Pskov
s
2014-11-08
2014-11-09
2014-11-13
Inf.
SFO B11 2014
Novokuznetsk
s
2014-11-02
2014-11-10
2014-11-20
Inf.
SFO B13 2014
Novokuznetsk
s
2014-11-02
2014-11-10
2014-11-24
Inf.
SFO B15 2014
Novokuznetsk
s
2014-11-02
2014-11-10
2014-11-20
Inf.
SFO B17 2014
Novokuznetsk
s
2014-11-02
2014-11-10
2014-11-20
Inf.
SFO B19 2014
Novokuznetsk
s
2014-11-02
2014-11-10
2014-11-20
Inf.
SFO G11 2014
Novokuznetsk
s
2014-11-02
2014-11-10
2014-11-24
Inf.
SFO G13 2014
Novokuznetsk
s
2014-11-02
2014-11-10
2014-11-20
Inf.
SFO G15 2014
Novokuznetsk
s
2014-11-02
2014-11-10
2014-11-20
Inf.
SFO G17 2014
Novokuznetsk
s
2014-11-02
2014-11-10
2014-11-20
Inf.
SFO G19 2014
Novokuznetsk
s
2014-11-02
2014-11-10
2014-11-20
Inf.
Tsarskoye Selo autumn 2014
St. Petersburg
s
2014-10-20
2014-10-31
2014-10-31
Inf.
St. Petersburg Blitz Cup 2014-17
St. Petersburg
s
2014-10-30
2014-10-30
2014-11-07
Inf.
Krasnoselskaya Osen 2014 Open
St. Petersburg
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-08
2014-11-10
Inf.
Peters Rook-92 Rapid
St. Petersburg
r
2014-11-04
2014-11-04
2014-11-19
Inf.
Peters Rook-92 Blitz
St. Petersburg
s
2014-11-05
2014-11-05
2014-11-19
Inf.
TASHIR International Chess Tournament in the memory of Tigran Petrosyian
Moscow
r
2014-11-04
2014-11-11
2014-11-15
Inf.
Seniors Saratov region Championship 2014
Saratov
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-08
2014-11-13
Inf.
Autumn Vacation 2014 CYSS-2
St. Petersburg
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-09
2014-11-10
Inf.
Early Bird 2014-2
St. Petersburg
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-09
2014-11-13
Inf.
Iskitim Autumn Open – 2014
Iskitim
s
2014-10-24
2014-10-30
2014-10-30
Inf.
The championship of the Novosibirsk region 2014 for disabled
Novosibirsk
s
2014-10-27
2014-11-08
2014-11-26
Inf.
Chmp of Kemerovo region 2014
Kemerovo
s
2014-11-15
2014-11-21
2014-11-27
Inf.
Chmp of Kemerovo region 2014 rapid
Kemerovo
s
2014-11-22
2014-11-23
2014-11-28
Inf.
Open personally_team championship Kimry
Kimry
s
2014-10-25
2014-10-26
2014-11-05
Inf.
V Mendeleev Tournament 2014 Rng
Tyumen
r
2014-11-01
2014-11-10
2014-11-12
Inf.
VO Moscow November
Moscow
s
2014-11-02
2014-11-23
2014-11-24
Inf.
Autumn Cup of Tula region
Tula
s
2014-10-25
2014-11-01
2014-11-01
Inf.
Autumn 2014
Kosaja Gora
r
2014-11-16
2014-11-24
2014-11-26
Inf.
Tournament_PFO_Y11
Svetloe pole
s
2014-11-02
2014-11-10
2014-11-20
Inf.
Tournament_PFO_Y13
Svetloe pole
s
2014-11-02
2014-11-10
2014-11-20
Inf.
Tournament_PFO_Y15
Svetloe pole
s
2014-11-02
2014-11-10
2014-11-20
Inf.
Tournament_PFO_Y17
Svetloe pole
s
2014-11-02
2014-11-10
2014-11-24
Inf.
Tournament_PFO_Y19
Svetloe pole
s
2014-11-02
2014-11-10
2014-11-20
Inf.
Tournament_PFO_D11
Svetloe pole
s
2014-11-02
2014-11-10
2014-11-20
Inf.
Tournament_PFO_D13
Svetloe pole
s
2014-11-02
2014-11-10
2014-11-20
Inf.
Tournament_PFO_D15
Svetloe pole
s
2014-11-02
2014-11-10
2014-11-20
Inf.
Tournament_PFO_D17
Svetloe pole
s
2014-11-02
2014-11-10
2014-11-20
Inf.
Tournament_PFO_D19
Svetloe pole
s
2014-11-02
2014-11-10
2014-11-20
Inf.
Tournament_PFO_rapid_Y11
Svetloe pole
s
2014-11-11
2014-11-11
2014-11-20
Inf.
Tournament_PFO_rapid_Y13
Svetloe pole
s
2014-11-11
2014-11-11
2014-11-20
Inf.
Tournament_PFO_rapid_Y15
Svetloe pole
s
2014-11-11
2014-11-11
2014-11-20
Inf.
Tournament_PFO_rapid_Y17
Svetloe pole
s
2014-11-11
2014-11-11
2014-11-20
Inf.
Tournament_PFO_rapid_Y19
Svetloe pole
s
2014-11-11
2014-11-11
2014-11-20
Inf.
Tournament_PFO_rapid_D11
Svetloe pole
s
2014-11-11
2014-11-11
2014-11-20
Inf.
Tournament_PFO_rapid_D13
Svetloe pole
s
2014-11-11
2014-11-11
2014-11-20
Inf.
Tournament_PFO_rapid_D15
Svetloe pole
s
2014-11-11
2014-11-11
2014-11-20
Inf.
Tournament_PFO_rapid_D17
Svetloe pole
s
2014-11-11
2014-11-11
2014-11-20
Inf.
Tournament_PFO_rapid_D19
Svetloe pole
r
2014-11-11
2014-11-11
2014-11-20
Inf.
Ural FR Chmp. 2014 B-11
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-09
2014-11-16
Inf.
Ural FR Chmp. 2014 B-13
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-09
2014-11-16
Inf.
Ural FR Chmp. 2014 B-15
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-09
2014-11-16
Inf.
Ural FR Chmp. 2014 B-17
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-09
2014-11-16
Inf.
Ural FR Chmp. 2014 B-19
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-09
2014-11-16
Inf.
Ural FR Chmp. 2014 G-11
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-09
2014-11-16
Inf.
Ural FR Chmp. 2014 G-13
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-09
2014-11-16
Inf.
Ural FR Chmp. 2014 G-15
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-09
2014-11-16
Inf.
Ural FR Chmp. 2014 G-17
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-09
2014-11-16
Inf.
Ural FR Chmp. 2014 G-19
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-09
2014-11-16
Inf.
Ural FR Chmp. 2014 B-11 rapid
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-11-09
2014-11-10
2014-11-24
Inf.
Ural FR Chmp. 2014 B-13 rapid
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-11-09
2014-11-10
2014-11-24
Inf.
Ural FR Chmp. 2014 B-15 rapid
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-11-09
2014-11-10
2014-11-24
Inf.
Ural FR Chmp. 2014 B-17 rapid
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-11-09
2014-11-10
2014-11-24
Inf.
Ural FR Chmp. 2014 B-19 rapid
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-11-09
2014-11-10
2014-11-24
Inf.
Ural FR Chmp. 2014 G-11 rapid
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-11-09
2014-11-10
2014-11-24
Inf.
Ural FR Chmp. 2014 G-13 rapid
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-11-09
2014-11-10
2014-11-24
Inf.
Ural FR Chmp. 2014 G-15 rapid
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-11-09
2014-11-10
2014-11-24
Inf.
Ural FR Chmp. 2014 G-17 rapid
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-11-09
2014-11-10
2014-11-24
Inf.
Ural FR Chmp. 2014 G-19 rapid
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-11-09
2014-11-10
2014-11-24
Inf.
Alexandra Kosteniuk international chess cup – 2014 (children born in 2008 and younger)
Kaliningrad
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-02
2014-11-11
Inf.
Alexandra Kosteniuk international chess cup – 2014 (children born in 2006 and younger)
Kaliningrad
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-02
2014-11-11
Inf.
Alexandra Kosteniuk international chess cup – 2014 (children born in 2004 and younger)
Kaliningrad
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-02
2014-11-11
Inf.
Cup Stage Rapid Memorial Gapizova
Izberbash
s
2014-10-24
2014-10-27
2014-10-31
Inf.
Ural FR Chmp. 2014 B-15 blitz
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-11-10
2014-11-11
2014-11-24
Inf.
Ural FR Chmp. 2014 B-17 blitz
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-11-10
2014-11-11
2014-11-24
Inf.
Ural FR Chmp. 2014 B-19 blitz
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-11-10
2014-11-11
2014-11-24
Inf.
Ural FR Chmp. 2014 G-11 blitz
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-11-10
2014-11-11
2014-11-24
Inf.
Ural FR Chmp. 2014 G-13 blitz
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-11-10
2014-11-11
2014-11-24
Inf.
Ural FR Chmp. 2014 G-15 blitz
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-11-10
2014-11-11
2014-11-24
Inf.
Ural FR Chmp. 2014 G-17 blitz
Chelyabinsk
r
2014-11-10
2014-11-11
2014-11-24
Inf.
Ural FR Chmp. 2014 G-19 blitz
Chelyabinsk
r
2014-11-10
2014-11-11
2014-11-24
Inf.
Rapid November 1 2014
Moscow
s
2014-11-02
2014-11-02
2014-11-04
Inf.
Rapid November 2 2014
Moscow
s
2014-11-09
2014-11-09
2014-11-10
Inf.
Rapid November 3 2014
Moscow
s
2014-11-16
2014-11-16
2014-11-18
Inf.
Rapid November 4 2014
Moscow
s
2014-11-23
2014-11-23
2014-11-24
Inf.
Blitz November 1 2014
Moscow
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-01
2014-11-02
Inf.
Blitz November 2 2014
Moscow
s
2014-11-08
2014-11-08
2014-11-10
Inf.
Blitz November 4 2014
Moscow
s
2014-11-22
2014-11-22
2014-11-22
Inf.
Open Moscow A November
Moscow
s
2014-11-08
2014-11-27
2014-11-29
Inf.
Open Moscow B November
Moscow
s
2014-11-08
2014-11-27
2014-11-29
Inf.
0 razryad November 1
Moscow
s
2014-11-08
2014-11-09
2014-11-10
Inf.
3 razryad November 1 2014
Moscow
r
2014-11-08
2014-11-09
2014-11-10
Inf.
0 razryad November 2 2014
Moscow
s
2014-11-15
2014-11-16
2014-11-18
Inf.
3 razryad November 2 2014
Moscow
d
2014-11-15
2014-11-16
2014-11-18
Inf.
0 razryad November 3 2014
Moscow
s
2014-11-22
2014-11-23
2014-11-24
Inf.
3 razryad November 3 2014
Moscow
s
2014-11-22
2014-11-23
2014-11-24
Inf.
Êîstroma city men 2014
Kostroma
s
2014-10-26
2014-10-31
2014-11-06
Inf.
Ural FR Chmp. B-13 blitz 2014
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-11-10
2014-11-11
2014-11-25
Inf.
Ural FR Chmp. B-11 blitz 2014
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-11-10
2014-11-11
2014-11-25
Inf.
SouthFR Chmp. 2014 Juniors B-15
Krasnodar
s
2014-11-02
2014-11-10
2014-11-17
Inf.
SouthFR Chmp. 2014 Juniors B-17
Krasnodar
s
2014-11-02
2014-11-10
2014-11-17
Inf.
SouthFR Chmp. 2014 Juniors B-19
Krasnodar
s
2014-11-02
2014-11-10
2014-11-17
Inf.
SouthFR Chmp. 2014 Juniors G-17
Krasnodar
s
2014-11-02
2014-11-10
2014-11-17
Inf.
SouthFR Chmp. 2014 Juniors G-19
Krasnodar
s
2014-11-02
2014-11-10
2014-11-17
Inf.
Udmurtia Republic Cup
Izhevsk
s
2014-11-14
2014-11-23
2014-11-28
Inf.
Moscow Chmp. Rapid b11
Moscow
s
2014-11-05
2014-11-06
2014-11-13
Inf.
Moscow Chmp. Rapid b13
Moscow
s
2014-11-03
2014-11-04
2014-11-14
Inf.
Moscow Chmp. Rapid b15
Moscow
s
2014-11-05
2014-11-06
2014-11-17
Inf.
Moscow Chmp. Rapid b17
Moscow
s
2014-11-07
2014-11-08
2014-11-17
Inf.
Moscow Chmp. Rapid b19
Moscow
s
2014-11-07
2014-11-08
2014-11-17
Inf.
Moscow Chmp. Rapid g11
Moscow
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-02
2014-11-14
Inf.
Championship of Aleksin veteran
Aleksin
r
2014-11-01
2014-11-16
2014-11-16
Inf.
Moscow Chmp. Rapid g13
Moscow
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-02
2014-11-14
Inf.
Moscow Chmp. Rapid g15
Moscow
s
2014-11-05
2014-11-06
2014-11-17
Inf.
Moscow Chmp. Rapid g17
Moscow
s
2014-11-07
2014-11-08
2014-11-17
Inf.
Moscow Chmp. b11
Moscow
s
2014-11-10
2014-11-20
2014-11-26
Inf.
Moscow Chmp. b13
Moscow
s
2014-11-10
2014-11-20
2014-11-26
Inf.
Moscow Chmp. b15
Moscow
s
2014-11-10
2014-11-20
2014-11-26
Inf.
Moscow Chmp. b17
Moscow
s
2014-11-10
2014-11-20
2014-11-27
Inf.
Moscow Chmp. b19
Moscow
s
2014-11-10
2014-11-20
2014-11-26
Inf.
Moscow Chmp. g11
Moscow
s
2014-11-10
2014-11-20
2014-11-26
Inf.
Moscow Chmp. g13
Moscow
s
2014-11-10
2014-11-20
2014-11-26
Inf.
Moscow Chmp. g15
Moscow
s
2014-11-10
2014-11-20
2014-11-26
Inf.
Moscow Chmp. g17
Moscow
s
2014-11-10
2014-11-20
2014-11-26
Inf.
Moscow Chmp. g19
Moscow
s
2014-11-10
2014-11-20
2014-11-26
Inf.
Ugra 2014
Khanty-Mansiysk
s
2014-11-17
2014-11-25
2014-11-26
Inf.
Kimry youthful category November
Kimry
r
2014-11-05
2014-11-11
2014-11-17
Inf.
Stavropol region cup_blitz 1
Essentuki
s
2014-11-02
2014-11-02
2014-11-11
Inf.
Stavropol region cup_blitz 2
Essentuki
s
2014-11-09
2014-11-09
2014-11-11
Inf.
Novosibirsk region seniors champ. 2014
Novosibirsk
s
2014-11-03
2014-11-11
2014-11-26
Inf.
Championship UGATU (blitz)
Ufa
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-01
2014-11-10
Inf.
SPb Champ. 2014 Boys U19 Semifinal
St. Petersburg
s
2014-11-02
2014-11-08
2014-11-17
Inf.
SPb Champ. 2014 Boys U17 Semifinal
St. Petersburg
s
2014-11-02
2014-11-08
2014-11-17
Inf.
SPb Champ. 2014 Boys U15 Semifinal
St. Petersburg
s
2014-11-02
2014-11-08
2014-11-17
Inf.
Autumn Vacation VO 2014
St. Petersburg
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-09
2014-11-15
Inf.
Doronkin Grigory memorial. Rapid
Tikhvin
s
2014-11-03
2014-11-03
2014-11-12
Inf.
Konakovo Rapid November 2014
Konakovo
s
2014-11-04
2014-11-04
2014-11-11
Inf.
III_ Irkutsk_Region_BlitzTournament_2014
Irkutsk
s
2014-11-04
2014-11-04
2014-11-10
Inf.
Kimry 3 razryad November
Kimry
r
2014-11-05
2014-11-11
2014-11-17
Inf.
Novosibirsk Academgorodok Blitz-club Open - 2014 september
Novosibirsk
s
2014-11-04
2014-11-04
2014-11-06
Inf.
Pushkino autumn 2014 BLZ
Pushkino
s
2014-11-18
2014-11-18
2014-11-24
Inf.
Pushkino autumn - 2014 RPD
Pushkino
s
2014-11-19
2014-11-23
2014-11-27
Inf.
Pushkino autumn - 2014 STD
Pushkino
s
2014-11-19
2014-11-23
2014-11-27
Inf.
Pervenstvo SKFO_d9
Essentuki
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-10
2014-11-15
Inf.
Pervenstvo SKFO_d11
Essentuki
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-10
2014-11-17
Inf.
Pervenstvo SKFO_d13
Essentuki
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-10
2014-11-17
Inf.
Pervenstvo SKFO_d15
Essentuki
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-10
2014-11-15
Inf.
Pervenstvo SKFO_m9
Essentuki
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-10
2014-11-15
Inf.
Pervenstvo SKFO_m11
Essentuki
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-10
2014-11-15
Inf.
Pervenstvo SKFO_m13
Essentuki
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-10
2014-11-15
Inf.
Pervenstvo SKFO_m15
Essentuki
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-10
2014-11-15
Inf.
Pervenstvo SKFO_m17
Essentuki
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-10
2014-11-15
Inf.
Pervenstvo SKFO_m19
Essentuki
s
2014-11-01
2014-11-10
2014-11-15
Inf.
Championship of Nizhniy Tagil
Nizhniy Tagil
s
2014-10-31
2014-11-21
2014-11-30
Inf.
III Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2014 Rapid 3
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-11-16
2014-11-16
2014-11-17
Inf.
III Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2014 Rapid 3 sf
Chelyabinsk
s
2014-11-15
2014-11-15
2014-11-17
Inf.
Alekhine’s Birthday Rapid
St. Petersburg
s
2014-11-08
2014-11-08
2014-11-13
Inf.
Alekhine’s Birthday BLITZ
St. Petersburg
s
2014-11-09
2014-11-09
2014-11-13
Inf.
Autumn 2014 Rtg
Tula
s
2014-11-02
2014-11-15
2014-11-15
Inf.
G.I.Satonina Memorial rapid 2014
Kazan
s
2014-11-16
2014-11-16
2014-11-21
Inf.
Stavropol region cup_rapid
Buddenovsk
s
2014-11-14
2014-11-16
2014-11-20
Inf.
Rating Tournament-1 Autumn-2014
Salekhard
s
2014-11-05
2014-11-09
2014-11-18
Inf.
Rating Tournament-2 Autumn-2014
Salekhard
s
2014-11-05
2014-11-09
2014-11-18
Inf.
Loo Autumn chess tournament boys
Loo
r
2014-11-08
2014-11-14
2014-11-20
Inf.
Loo Autumn chess tournament girls
Loo
r
2014-11-08
2014-11-14
2014-11-20
Inf.
Cup of Lipetsk region (blitz)
Elets
s
2014-11-14
2014-11-14
2014-11-24
Inf.
The day off_7
Elista
s
2014-11-09
2014-11-09
2014-11-10
Inf.
Cup of Lipetsk region (rapid)
Elets
s
2014-11-15
2014-11-16
2014-11-24
Inf.
Championship of Tula men
Kosaja Gora
r
2014-11-16
2014-11-26
2014-11-30
Inf.
Championship of Tula women
Kosaja Gora
r
2014-11-16
2014-11-26
2014-11-27
Inf.
Voronezh Region Senior Championship Open 2014
Voronezh
s
2014-11-14
2014-11-23
2014-11-28
Inf.
St. Petersburg Blitz Cup 2014-18
St. Petersburg
s
2014-11-08
2014-11-08
2014-11-10
Inf.
Karelian seniors 2014 tmnt
Petrozavodsk
s
2014-11-08
2014-11-16
2014-11-27
Inf.
285-letie A.V.Suvorova (rapid)
Azov
s
2014-11-16
2014-11-16
2014-11-21
Inf.
Champ. Ryazan Blitz final 2014
Ryazan
r
2014-11-16
2014-11-16
2014-11-21
Inf.
Intellectual Petersburg - 2014
St. Petersburg
r
2014-11-10
2014-11-16
2014-11-19
Inf.
Chmp Moscow Rapid senior-women
Moscow
s
2014-11-19
2014-11-19
2014-11-22
Inf.
Chmp Moscow Rapid senior-men
Moscow
s
2014-11-19
2014-11-19
2014-11-22
Inf.
Rapid - Novosibirsk CUP 2014 - 5 STAGE open
Novosibirsk
s
2014-11-15
2014-11-16
2014-11-27
Inf.
Altay Club Champ. 2014 Blitz 9
Barnaul
s
2014-11-15
2014-11-15
2014-11-16
Inf.
Altay Club Champ. 2014 Rapid 9
Barnaul
s
2014-11-16
2014-11-16
2014-11-16
Inf.
The open championship Elista
Elista
s
2014-11-15
2014-11-22
2014-11-24
Inf.
Chess blitz-tournament Mikhail Tal Memorial
Sochi
d
2014-11-13
2014-11-14
2014-11-18
Inf.
XI stage Astrakhan Region Blitz Cup - 2014
Astrakhan
s
2014-11-15
2014-11-15
2014-11-26
Inf.
Overtime Blitz 1
St. Petersburg
s
2014-11-13
2014-11-13
2014-11-21
Inf.
Overtime Blitz 2
St. Petersburg
s
2014-11-18
2014-11-18
2014-11-21
Inf.
Kimry SChCh knock out Rapid - 2014
Kimry
s
2014-11-22
2014-11-23
2014-11-25
Inf.
Tver Championship Rapid 2014
Tver
s
2014-11-20
2014-11-22
2014-11-27
Inf.
Tver Championship Blitz 2014
Tver
s
2014-11-23
2014-11-23
2014-11-27
Inf.
3 Cup of Emilia
Dzerzhinsk
s
2014-11-23
2014-11-23
2014-11-28
Inf.
Rapid - Novosibirsk Region champ. Liga-2014, 2 stage
Berdsk
s
2014-11-22
2014-11-23
2014-11-27
Inf.
Irkutsk_Region_Final_BlitzTournament_2014
Irkutsk
d
2014-11-23
2014-11-23
2014-11-30
Inf.
The day off-8
Elista
s
2014-11-23
2014-11-23
2014-11-24
Inf.
Intellectual Petersburg 2014 Rapid
St. Petersburg
s
2014-11-23
2014-11-24
2014-11-27
Inf.
SPb Blitz Vecherka 2014-5
St. Petersburg
r
2014-11-28
2014-11-28
2014-11-28
Inf.
SPb Blitz Vecherka 2014-1
St. Petersburg
r
2014-11-24
2014-11-24
2014-11-26
Inf.
SPb Blitz Vecherka 2014-2
St. Petersburg
r
2014-11-25
2014-11-25
2014-11-26
Inf.
SPb Blitz Vecherka 2014-3
St. Petersburg
r
2014-11-26
2014-11-26
2014-11-28
Inf.
SPb Blitz Vecherka 2014-4
St. Petersburg
r
2014-11-27
2014-11-27
2014-11-28
Inf.
FIDE Word Championship Match 2014.
Sochi
m
2014-11-07
2014-11-23
2014-11-23
Inf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match
FIDE Archive for Russia
:
View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:
September 2024
August 2024
July 2024
June 2024
May 2024
April 2024
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
November 2022
October 2022
September 2022
August 2022
July 2022
June 2022
May 2022
April 2022
March 2022
February 2022
January 2022
December 2021
November 2021
October 2021
September 2021
August 2021
July 2021
June 2021
May 2021
April 2021
March 2021
February 2021
January 2021
December 2020
November 2020
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019
April 2019
March 2019
February 2019
January 2019
December 2018
November 2018
October 2018
September 2018
August 2018
July 2018
June 2018
May 2018
April 2018
March 2018
February 2018
January 2018
December 2017
November 2017
October 2017
September 2017
August 2017
July 2017
June 2017
May 2017
April 2017
March 2017
February 2017
January 2017
December 2016
November 2016
October 2016
September 2016
August 2016
July 2016
June 2016
May 2016
April 2016
March 2016
February 2016
January 2016
December 2015
November 2015
October 2015
September 2015
August 2015
July 2015
June 2015
May 2015
April 2015
March 2015
February 2015
January 2015
December 2014
November 2014
October 2014
September 2014
August 2014
July 2014
June 2014
May 2014
April 2014
March 2014
February 2014
January 2014
December 2013
November 2013
October 2013
September 2013
August 2013
July 2013
June 2013
May 2013
April 2013
March 2013
February 2013
January 2013
December 2012
November 2012
October 2012
September 2012
August 2012
July 2012
May 2012
March 2012
January 2012
November 2011
September 2011
July 2011
May 2011
March 2011
January 2011
November 2010
September 2010
July 2010
May 2010
March 2010
January 2010
November 2009
September 2009
July 2009
April 2009
January 2009
October 2008
July 2008
April 2008
January 2008
October 2007
July 2007
April 2007
January 2007
October 2006
July 2006
April 2006
January 2006
October 2005
July 2005
April 2005
January 2005
October 2004
July 2004
April 2004
January 2004
October 2003
July 2003
April 2003
January 2003
October 2002
July 2002
April 2002
January 2002
October 2001
July 2001
« go back
Top Players
Top Countries
Top Chart
Players & Arbiters
Transfers
Tournaments
Tournaments Archive
Download Rating List
Rating Calculators
Share this page
© World Chess Federation | Contact us:
admin@fide.com
| Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office | Ratings questions:
Elista FIDE Office