Tournaments Received for October 2015 Russia
 
Tournaments registered for future periods: February 2023 |  

 The total number of registered tournaments: 203
Country: Russia

PGN Event NameCitySysStartEndReceivedI
Tournaments registered for October 2015 (2015-10-01)
  Festival Sayany 2015 - A Abakans 2015-08-15 2015-08-23 2015-09-07Inf.
  Festival Sayany 2015 - B Abakans 2015-08-15 2015-08-23 2015-09-07Inf.
  Good-bye summer 2015 Kimrys 2015-08-26 2015-08-29 2015-09-07Inf.
  Vladimir Open 2015 Suzdals 2015-08-17 2015-08-23 2015-09-13Inf.
  Clever children - strong Russia G-15 Suzdalr 2015-08-17 2015-08-23 2015-09-13Inf.
  Clever children - strong Russia G-11 Suzdals 2015-08-17 2015-08-23 2015-09-13Inf.
  Clever children - strong Russia B-15 Suzdals 2015-08-17 2015-08-23 2015-09-13Inf.
  Clever children - strong Russia B-13 Suzdals 2015-08-17 2015-08-23 2015-09-13Inf.
  Clever children - strong Russia B-11 Suzdals 2015-08-17 2015-08-23 2015-09-13Inf.
  Cup oil cities 2015 Bavlys 2015-08-29 2015-08-31 2015-09-05Inf.
  Chess tournament memory journalists Suvorov In G - A N Kharitonov 2015 Rapid Urev-Polskyis 2015-08-30 2015-08-30 2015-08-30Inf.
  Moscow chess tnmt VDNHa Moscows 2015-08-07 2015-08-26 2015-09-07Inf.
  VO Moscow August 2015 Sokolniki Moscows 2015-08-02 2015-08-23 2015-09-07Inf.
  Chess festival_Lights Raichikhinsk Raichikhinsks 2015-08-24 2015-08-30 2015-09-15Inf.
  Tournament of memory of Chervonny B.B. Konakovos 2015-09-12 2015-09-13 2015-09-15Inf.
  VAO15_8e Moscows 2015-08-26 2015-09-01 2015-09-29Inf.
  Final Cup Kemerovo region 2015 Kemerovos 2015-08-22 2015-08-28 2015-09-25Inf.
  Kuzbass Champ 2015 Rapid 6 Kemerovos 2015-08-29 2015-08-30 2015-09-29Inf.
  Lipetsk Region Championship among boys and girls (7-12 years) Eletss 2015-08-18 2015-08-23 2015-09-05Inf.
  Lipetsk Region Championship among boys and girls (13-18 years) Eletss 2015-08-18 2015-08-23 2015-09-05Inf.
 XXIV Memorial Korensky V.S. Tambovs 2015-08-22 2015-08-30 2015-08-30Inf.
  Championship Republic Tatarstan - girls 11 Kazans 2015-08-20 2015-08-28 2015-09-07Inf.
  Championship Republic Tatarstan - girls 13 Kazans 2015-08-20 2015-08-28 2015-09-07Inf.
  Championship Republic Tatarstan - girls 15 Kazans 2015-08-20 2015-08-28 2015-09-07Inf.
  Championship Republic Tatarstan - girls 17 Kazanr 2015-08-20 2015-08-28 2015-09-07Inf.
  Championship Republic Tatarstan - girls 19 Kazanr 2015-08-20 2015-08-28 2015-09-07Inf.
  Championship Republic Tatarstan - boys 11 Kazans 2015-08-20 2015-08-28 2015-09-07Inf.
  Championship Republic Tatarstan - boys 13 Kazans 2015-08-20 2015-08-28 2015-09-07Inf.
  Championship Republic Tatarstan - boys 15 Kazans 2015-08-20 2015-08-28 2015-09-07Inf.
  Championship Republic Tatarstan - juniors 17 Kazans 2015-08-20 2015-08-28 2015-09-07Inf.
  Championship Republic Tatarstan - juniors 19 Kazanr 2015-08-20 2015-08-28 2015-09-07Inf.
  Novosibirsk Region Championship 2015 B11 Novosibirsks 2015-08-22 2015-08-30 2015-09-02Inf.
  Novosibirsk Region Championship 2015 B13 Novosibirsks 2015-08-22 2015-08-30 2015-09-02Inf.
  Novosibirsk Region Championship 2015 B15 Novosibirsks 2015-08-22 2015-08-30 2015-09-02Inf.
  Novosibirsk Region Championship 2015 B17 Novosibirsks 2015-08-22 2015-08-30 2015-09-02Inf.
  Novosibirsk Region Championship 2015 B19 Novosibirsks 2015-08-22 2015-08-30 2015-09-02Inf.
  Novosibirsk Region Championship 2015 G11 Novosibirsks 2015-08-22 2015-08-30 2015-09-02Inf.
  Novosibirsk Region Championship 2015 G13 Novosibirsks 2015-08-22 2015-08-30 2015-09-02Inf.
  Novosibirsk Region Championship 2015 G15 Novosibirsks 2015-08-22 2015-08-30 2015-09-02Inf.
  Novosibirsk Region Championship 2015 G17-19 Novosibirsks 2015-08-22 2015-08-30 2015-09-02Inf.
  XI Intl chess tournament - Zudov Memorial Nizhny Tagils 2015-09-10 2015-09-19 2015-09-30Inf.
  Sverdlovsk region championship G-15 Pervouralsks 2015-08-23 2015-08-29 2015-09-06Inf.
  Sverdlovsk region championship G-17 Pervouralskr 2015-08-23 2015-08-29 2015-09-06Inf.
  Sverdlovsk region championship B-15 Pervouralsks 2015-08-23 2015-08-29 2015-09-06Inf.
  Sverdlovsk region championship B-17 Pervouralsks 2015-08-23 2015-08-29 2015-09-06Inf.
  Sverdlovsk region championship Juniors-19 Pervouralsks 2015-08-23 2015-08-29 2015-09-06Inf.
  Anapa 2015 open Anapas 2015-09-01 2015-09-10 2015-09-14Inf.
  Klin August 2015 Rapid Klins 2015-08-23 2015-08-23 2015-09-03Inf.
  Ataman Platov's Cup Novocherkassks 2015-08-20 2015-09-10 2015-09-18Inf.
  Penza region Boys U9 Championship 2015 Penzas 2015-08-16 2015-08-31 2015-09-03Inf.
  Penza region Boys U11 Championship 2015 Penzas 2015-08-16 2015-08-31 2015-09-03Inf.
  Penza region Boys U13 Championship 2015 Penzas 2015-08-16 2015-08-31 2015-09-03Inf.
  Penza region Boys U15 Championship 2015 Penzas 2015-08-16 2015-08-31 2015-09-03Inf.
  Penza region Boys U17-21 Championship 2015 Penzas 2015-08-16 2015-08-31 2015-09-03Inf.
  Penza region Girls U13 Championship 2015 Penzas 2015-08-16 2015-08-31 2015-09-03Inf.
  Championship Republic Tatarstan rapid - boys 15 Kazans 2015-08-29 2015-08-29 2015-09-07Inf.
  Championship Republic Tatarstan rapid - boys 13 Kazans 2015-08-29 2015-08-29 2015-09-07Inf.
  Championship Republic Tatarstan rapid - boys 11 Kazans 2015-08-29 2015-08-29 2015-09-07Inf.
  Championship Republic Tatarstan rapid - juniors 19 Kazans 2015-08-29 2015-08-29 2015-09-07Inf.
  Championship Republic Tatarstan rapid - girls 11 Kazans 2015-08-29 2015-08-29 2015-09-07Inf.
  Championship Republic Tatarstan rapid - girls 13 Kazans 2015-08-29 2015-08-29 2015-09-07Inf.
  Championship Republic Tatarstan rapid - girls 19 Kazans 2015-08-29 2015-08-29 2015-09-07Inf.
  14. K. R. Dzhigunov Memorial 2015 Maikops 2015-08-20 2015-08-29 2015-09-02Inf.
  7. R. U. Bodzhokov Memorial _2015 Maikops 2015-09-05 2015-09-06 2015-09-09Inf.
  Senior Adygeya Chmp. 2015 Maikops 2015-09-15 2015-09-24 2015-09-27Inf.
  Champ. Kemerovo region G15 2015 Novokuznetsks 2015-08-21 2015-08-27 2015-09-07Inf.
  Vlasov Kaltan 2015 rapid Kaltans 2015-08-29 2015-08-30 2015-09-15Inf.
  Champ. Kemerovo region Y13 2015 Novokuznetsks 2015-08-21 2015-08-27 2015-09-07Inf.
  Champ. Kemerovo region Y15 2015 Novokuznetsks 2015-08-21 2015-08-27 2015-09-07Inf.
  Chess blind tournament blitz_22 Moscowr 2015-09-13 2015-09-13 2015-09-13Inf.
  Chess blind tournament blitz_23 Moscowr 2015-09-20 2015-09-20 2015-09-21Inf.
  Chess blind tournament rapid Moscowr 2015-09-05 2015-09-06 2015-09-09Inf.
  Astrakhan Region Blitz Cup - 2015 Astrakhans 2015-08-28 2015-08-28 2015-09-02Inf.
  Caspian Russian Capital 2015 Rapid Astrakhans 2015-08-29 2015-08-30 2015-09-03Inf.
  Petersburg Summer 2015 - Russian Cup B9 St. Petersburgs 2015-08-23 2015-08-28 2015-09-23Inf.
  Petersburg Summer 2015 - Russian Cup B11 St. Petersburgs 2015-08-23 2015-08-28 2015-09-23Inf.
  Petersburg Summer 2015 - Russian Cup B13 St. Petersburgs 2015-08-23 2015-08-28 2015-09-23Inf.
  Petersburg Summer 2015 - Russian Cup B15 St. Petersburgs 2015-08-23 2015-08-28 2015-09-23Inf.
  Petersburg Summer 2015 - Russian Cup G9 St. Petersburgr 2015-08-23 2015-08-28 2015-09-23Inf.
  Petersburg Summer 2015 - Russian Cup G11 St. Petersburgs 2015-08-23 2015-08-28 2015-09-23Inf.
  Petersburg Summer 2015 - Russian Cup G13 St. Petersburgs 2015-08-23 2015-08-28 2015-09-23Inf.
  Voronezh Region Championship among People with Disabilities Voronezhs 2015-09-01 2015-09-10 2015-09-15Inf.
  Petersburg Summer 2015 Blitz St. Petersburgs 2015-08-28 2015-08-28 2015-09-23Inf.
  Voronezh City Junior Blitz Championship Open 2015 Voronezhs 2015-08-30 2015-08-30 2015-09-02Inf.
  Voronezh Region Boys 11 Championship Open 2015 Voronezhs 2015-08-23 2015-08-29 2015-09-19Inf.
  Voronezh Region Boys 13 Championship Open 2015 Voronezhs 2015-08-23 2015-08-29 2015-09-19Inf.
  Voronezh Region Boys 15 Championship Open 2015 Voronezhs 2015-08-23 2015-08-29 2015-09-19Inf.
  Voronezh Region Girls 9 Championship Open 2015 Voronezhs 2015-08-23 2015-08-29 2015-09-19Inf.
  Voronezh Region Girls 11 Championship Open 2015 Voronezhs 2015-08-23 2015-08-29 2015-09-19Inf.
  Voronezh Region Juniors 17 Championship Open 2015 Voronezhs 2015-08-23 2015-08-29 2015-09-19Inf.
  Senior Men Moscow Chmp. final 2015 Blitz Moscows 2015-09-06 2015-09-06 2015-09-09Inf.
  Senior Women Moscow Chmp. final 2015 Blitz Moscowr 2015-09-06 2015-09-06 2015-09-09Inf.
  Women Moscow Chmp. final 2015 Blitz Moscowr 2015-09-06 2015-09-06 2015-09-09Inf.
  Boys Moscow Chmp. final 2015 Blitz Moscowr 2015-09-06 2015-09-06 2015-09-09Inf.
  Girls Moscow Chmp. final 2015 Blitz Moscowd 2015-09-06 2015-09-06 2015-09-09Inf.
  Men Moscow Chmp. Final A 2015 Blitz Moscowr 2015-09-06 2015-09-06 2015-09-09Inf.
  Men Moscow Chmp. Final B 2015 Blitz Moscowr 2015-09-06 2015-09-06 2015-09-09Inf.
  Rating September chess tournament FIDE_1 Perms 2015-09-09 2015-09-18 2015-09-27Inf.
  Chelyabinsk region 2015 B13 Chelyabinsks 2015-08-20 2015-08-28 2015-09-08Inf.
  Chelyabinsk region 2015 B15 Chelyabinsks 2015-08-20 2015-08-28 2015-09-08Inf.
  Chelyabinsk region 2015 B17 Chelyabinsks 2015-08-20 2015-08-28 2015-09-08Inf.
  Chelyabinsk region 2015 B19 Chelyabinsks 2015-08-20 2015-08-28 2015-09-08Inf.
  Chelyabinsk region 2015 G13 Chelyabinsks 2015-08-20 2015-08-28 2015-09-08Inf.
  Chelyabinsk region 2015 G15 Chelyabinsks 2015-08-20 2015-08-28 2015-09-08Inf.
  Chelyabinsk region 2015 G17 Chelyabinskr 2015-08-20 2015-08-28 2015-09-09Inf.
  Grand-prix Dvorets Ist stage Group A Moscows 2015-08-25 2015-08-30 2015-09-02Inf.
  Grand-prix Dvorets Ist stage Group B Moscows 2015-08-25 2015-08-30 2015-09-02Inf.
  Chess tournament Memorial Bajkov_A Moscows 2015-08-22 2015-09-10 2015-09-28Inf.
  Moscow region 2015 M11 Serpukhovs 2015-08-23 2015-08-30 2015-09-04Inf.
  Moscow region 2015 M13 Serpukhovs 2015-08-23 2015-08-30 2015-09-04Inf.
  Moscow region 2015 U15 Serpukhovs 2015-08-30 2015-09-05 2015-09-17Inf.
  Moscow region 2015 U19 Serpukhovs 2015-08-30 2015-09-05 2015-09-17Inf.
  Moscow region 2015 D19 Serpukhovr 2015-08-30 2015-09-05 2015-09-17Inf.
  Moscow region 2015 D15 Serpukhovr 2015-08-30 2015-09-05 2015-09-15Inf.
  Moscow region 2015 D13 Serpukhovs 2015-08-23 2015-08-30 2015-09-04Inf.
  Moscow region 2015 D11 Serpukhovs 2015-08-23 2015-08-30 2015-09-04Inf.
  Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 9th stage Naberezhnye Chelnys 2015-08-30 2015-08-30 2015-09-03Inf.
  Moscow region Chmp. Seniors 2015 Serpukhovs 2015-08-31 2015-09-04 2015-09-22Inf.
  Vladivostok Ch. Men 2015 - A Vladivostoks 2015-09-04 2015-09-12 2015-09-14Inf.
  Vladivostok Ch. Men 2015 - B Vladivostoks 2015-09-04 2015-09-12 2015-09-14Inf.
  Vladivostok Ch. Men 2015 - Blitz Vladivostoks 2015-09-03 2015-09-03 2015-09-14Inf.
  Vladivostok Ch. Men 2015 - Rapid Vladivostoks 2015-09-12 2015-09-13 2015-09-14Inf.
  Stage Grand-Prix of Russia Rapid 2015 St. Petersburgs 2015-08-29 2015-08-30 2015-09-23Inf.
  Chess tournament Bryanskwood 2015_A Zhukovkas 2015-09-06 2015-09-11 2015-09-16Inf.
  Chess tournament Bryanskwood 2015_B Zhukovkas 2015-09-06 2015-09-11 2015-09-16Inf.
  Karelian Petrozavodsk chmp 2015 SF 2 Petrozavodsks 2015-09-14 2015-09-24 2015-09-29Inf.
  Rostselmash club Championship 2015 Rostov-on-Dons 2015-09-11 2015-09-25 2015-09-28Inf.
  Rating Tournament August-2015 Salekhards 2015-08-26 2015-08-30 2015-09-03Inf.
  M.M. Botvinnik Memorial 2015 Noviy Urengoir 2015-09-05 2015-09-06 2015-09-16Inf.
  Penza region Boys U9-11 Championship 2015 (Blitz) Penzas 2015-08-28 2015-08-28 2015-09-03Inf.
  Penza region Boys U13-21 Championship 2015 (Blitz) Penzas 2015-08-28 2015-08-28 2015-09-03Inf.
  Penza region Girls U11-17 Championship 2015 (Blitz) Penzas 2015-08-28 2015-08-28 2015-09-03Inf.
  Cup Blitz Krasnoyarsk 2015_11 Krasnoyarskr 2015-08-30 2015-08-30 2015-09-02Inf.
  Championship 2015. Children 11 Tomsks 2015-08-29 2015-09-06 2015-09-15Inf.
  Championship 2015. Children 13 Tomsks 2015-08-29 2015-09-06 2015-09-15Inf.
  Championship 2015. Teenager 15 Tomsks 2015-08-29 2015-09-06 2015-09-14Inf.
  Championship 2015. Teenager 19 Tomsks 2015-08-29 2015-09-06 2015-09-14Inf.
  Senior championship 2015 Tomsks 2015-08-29 2015-09-06 2015-09-15Inf.
  Chmp Belovo 2015 Belovos 2015-08-31 2015-09-09 2015-09-14Inf.
  City championship Kimry to 11 and 13 years Rapid Kimrys 2015-09-05 2015-09-06 2015-09-07Inf.
  Karelian blitz 2015 open cup Kondopogas 2015-09-27 2015-09-27 2015-09-30Inf.
  Voronezh Autumn Rating Tournament Open 2015 Voronezhs 2015-09-12 2015-09-26 2015-09-29Inf.
  Udmurtia Cup 2015 blitz (st. 16) Izhevsks 2015-09-13 2015-09-13 2015-09-15Inf.
  Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 1st stage Naberezhnye Chelnys 2015-09-05 2015-09-06 2015-09-11Inf.
  Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 10th stage Naberezhnye Chelnys 2015-09-18 2015-09-18 2015-09-20Inf.
  Udmurtia Cup 2015 blitz (SKK st. 12) Izhevsks 2015-09-15 2015-09-15 2015-09-16Inf.
 Kaskad_Cup_2015 Shelekhovs 2015-09-03 2015-09-17 2015-09-30Inf.
  Rapid SKFO Cup final Groznys 2015-09-15 2015-09-17 2015-09-24Inf.
  Open Sokolniki September Moscows 2015-09-01 2015-09-20 2015-09-28Inf.
  Cup Krasnoyarsk Blitz 2015_final Krasnoyarskr 2015-09-06 2015-09-06 2015-09-10Inf.
  Gapizov Memorial Rapid Grand Prix 2015 Izberbashs 2015-09-05 2015-09-06 2015-09-11Inf.
  Children stage Cup of Russia Boys 13_C1 Velikiy Novgorods 2015-09-18 2015-09-26 2015-09-30Inf.
  G.Chepukaitis 2015 Blitz PS St. Petersburgs 2015-09-06 2015-09-06 2015-09-25Inf.
  Izhevsk Chmp. 2015 rpd (v) Izhevsks 2015-09-26 2015-09-27 2015-09-29Inf.
 Cup Tuimazy Respublik Bashkortostan 2015 Tuimazyr 2015-09-12 2015-09-26 2015-09-28Inf.
  September - 2015 Ufas 2015-09-14 2015-09-20 2015-09-22Inf.
  City girl's championship Kimry to 11, 13, 15, 17 and 19 years Kimrys 2015-09-19 2015-09-20 2015-09-29Inf.
  IV Vyatka Cup A_2015 Kirovs 2015-09-09 2015-09-19 2015-09-19Inf.
  III Cup of Emilia_2015 Nizhny Novgorods 2015-09-06 2015-09-06 2015-09-06Inf.
  Rapid Cup of President_2015-4 Nizhny Novgorods 2015-09-13 2015-09-13 2015-09-21Inf.
  Rapid - Armavir 1 stage-2015 Armavirs 2015-09-13 2015-09-13 2015-09-22Inf.
  FIDE World Junior U20 Championship (Open) Khanty-Mansiysks 2015-09-02 2015-09-15 2015-09-19Inf.
  FIDE World Junior U20 Championship (Girls) Khanty-Mansiysks 2015-09-02 2015-09-15 2015-09-19Inf.
  Rapid - Novosibirsk Region Championship 2015 B11 Novosibirsks 2015-09-12 2015-09-13 2015-09-22Inf.
  Rapid - Novosibirsk Region Championship 2015 B13 Novosibirsks 2015-09-12 2015-09-13 2015-09-22Inf.
  Rapid - Novosibirsk Region Championship 2015 B15 Novosibirsks 2015-09-12 2015-09-13 2015-09-22Inf.
  Rapid - Novosibirsk Region Championship 2015 B17-19 Novosibirsks 2015-09-12 2015-09-13 2015-09-22Inf.
  Rapid - Novosibirsk Region Championship 2015 G11 Novosibirsks 2015-09-12 2015-09-13 2015-09-22Inf.
  Rapid - Novosibirsk Region Championship 2015 G13 Novosibirskr 2015-09-12 2015-09-13 2015-09-22Inf.
  Rapid - Novosibirsk Region Championship 2015 G15-19 Novosibirsks 2015-09-12 2015-09-13 2015-09-22Inf.
  Altay Club Champ. 2015 Rapid 7 Barnauls 2015-09-20 2015-09-20 2015-09-23Inf.
  Altay Club Champ. 2015 Blitz 7 Barnauls 2015-09-19 2015-09-19 2015-09-20Inf.
  SPb Chess Fed. Blitz Cup 2015-10 St. Petersburgs 2015-09-24 2015-09-24 2015-09-28Inf.
  SPb Chess Fed. Rapid Cup 2015-10 St. Petersburgs 2015-09-12 2015-09-12 2015-09-26Inf.
  Trekhgorka 190915 Odintsovos 2015-09-19 2015-09-19 2015-09-24Inf.
  23-d personal championship Ryazan seniors 2015 Ryazans 2015-09-14 2015-09-26 2015-09-29Inf.
  Petrovsk Autumn 2015 Blitz Petrovsks 2015-09-20 2015-09-20 2015-09-21Inf.
  Chess Festival "Mister Great Novgorod 2015" - open Velikiy Novgorods 2015-09-17 2015-09-27 2015-09-30Inf.
  Rapid Moscow September Sokolniki 1 Moscows 2015-09-11 2015-09-11 2015-09-13Inf.
  Rapid Moscow September Sokolniki 2 Moscows 2015-09-18 2015-09-18 2015-09-27Inf.
  Uchaly Autumn 2015 Rapid Uchalys 2015-09-27 2015-09-27 2015-09-28Inf.
  Classic Uchaly September A Uchalys 2015-09-16 2015-09-22 2015-09-28Inf.
  Classic Uchaly September B Uchalys 2015-09-23 2015-09-26 2015-09-28Inf.
  Open championship of the city of Almetyevsk 2015 Almetyevsks 2015-09-20 2015-09-20 2015-09-30Inf.
  St. Petersburg Rapid Cup 2015 SF Women St. Petersburgs 2015-09-17 2015-09-17 2015-09-25Inf.
  St. Petersburg Rapid Cup 2015 SF Men St. Petersburgs 2015-09-19 2015-09-20 2015-09-25Inf.
  St. Petersburg Rapid Cup 2015 QF Men St. Petersburgs 2015-09-14 2015-09-14 2015-09-25Inf.
  Youth chess championship of Republic of Kalmykia 2015. Boys under 11 Elistas 2015-09-20 2015-09-24 2015-09-28Inf.
  Youth chess championship of Republic of Kalmykia 2015. Boys under 13 Elistas 2015-09-20 2015-09-24 2015-09-28Inf.
  Youth chess championship of Republic of Kalmykia 2015. Boys under 15 Elistas 2015-09-20 2015-09-24 2015-09-28Inf.
  Youth chess championship of Republic of Kalmykia 2015. Boys under 19 Elistas 2015-09-20 2015-09-24 2015-09-28Inf.
  Youth chess championship of Republic of Kalmykia 2015. Girls under 11 Elistas 2015-09-20 2015-09-24 2015-09-28Inf.
  Youth chess championship of Republic of Kalmykia 2015. Girls under 13 Elistas 2015-09-20 2015-09-24 2015-09-28Inf.
  Youth chess championship of Republic of Kalmykia 2015. Girls under 15 Elistas 2015-09-20 2015-09-24 2015-09-28Inf.
  Altay Champ. 2015 Students A Barnauls 2015-09-21 2015-09-27 2015-09-29Inf.
  Blitz - Berdsk Cup Open 2015, 4 stage - Maestro Day Novosibirsks 2015-09-20 2015-09-20 2015-09-24Inf.
  Petrovsk Autumn 2015 Rapid Petrovsks 2015-09-24 2015-09-25 2015-09-27Inf.
  Championship of Tula region rapid semifinal 2015 Tulas 2015-09-24 2015-09-25 2015-09-28Inf.
  Championship of Tula region rapid 2015 Tular 2015-09-26 2015-09-27 2015-09-29Inf.
  Championship of Tula region women rapid 2015 Tular 2015-09-26 2015-09-27 2015-09-27Inf.
  St. Petersburg Rapid Cup 2015 Final Women St. Petersburgs 2015-09-27 2015-09-27 2015-09-28Inf.
  St. Petersburg Rapid Cup 2015 Final Men St. Petersburgs 2015-09-26 2015-09-27 2015-09-28Inf.
  Blitz Sokolniki_1 Moscows 2015-09-26 2015-09-26 2015-09-27Inf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match

 

   FIDE Archive for Russia: View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:      
 

« go back

Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office