Tournaments Received for November 2015 Russia
 
Tournaments registered for future periods: November 2021 |  December 2021 |  January 2022 |  

 The total number of registered tournaments: 267
Country: Russia

PGN Event NameCitySysStartEndReceivedI
Tournaments registered for November 2015 (2015-11-01)
 16. A.Karpov Intl Tournament Poikovskiyr 2015-09-28 2015-10-07 2015-10-15Inf.
  Stage Cup of Russia boys 9 Nalchikr 2015-10-02 2015-10-10 2015-10-14Inf.
  Stage Cup of Russia boys 11 Nalchiks 2015-10-02 2015-10-10 2015-10-14Inf.
  Stage Cup of Russia boys 13 Nalchiks 2015-10-02 2015-10-10 2015-10-14Inf.
  Stage Cup of Russia boys 15 Nalchikr 2015-10-02 2015-10-10 2015-10-14Inf.
  Championship Kaliningrad region (league I) Kaliningrads 2015-09-07 2015-09-25 2015-10-01Inf.
  B.Kustov Cup Open 1-9 Novokuznetsks 2015-09-13 2015-10-18 2015-10-22Inf.
  Grand-prix Dvorets IInd stage Group A Moscows 2015-09-05 2015-09-26 2015-10-05Inf.
  Grand-prix Dvorets IInd stage Group B Moscows 2015-09-05 2015-09-26 2015-10-05Inf.
  Karelian rapid 2015 open cup Kondopogas 2015-09-26 2015-09-26 2015-10-10Inf.
  UR chmp 2015 (b.15) Izhevskr 2015-10-02 2015-10-11 2015-10-21Inf.
  UR chmp 2015 (b.17) Izhevsks 2015-10-02 2015-10-11 2015-10-21Inf.
  UR chmp 2015 (b.19) Izhevsks 2015-10-02 2015-10-11 2015-10-21Inf.
  UR chmp 2015 (g.19) Izhevskr 2015-10-02 2015-10-11 2015-10-21Inf.
  UR chmp 2015 (g.15) Izhevskr 2015-10-02 2015-10-11 2015-10-21Inf.
 Stage Cup of Russia women_Satkinskaya Autumn 2015 Satkas 2015-09-22 2015-09-30 2015-09-30Inf.
  Children stage Cup of Russia Boys 9_A1 Velikiy Novgorods 2015-09-18 2015-09-26 2015-09-30Inf.
  Children stage Cup of Russia Boys 11_B1 Velikiy Novgorods 2015-09-18 2015-09-26 2015-09-30Inf.
  Children stage Cup of Russia Boys 15_D1 Velikiy Novgorodr 2015-09-18 2015-09-26 2015-09-30Inf.
  Yaroslavl region 2015 boys11 Rybinsks 2015-09-16 2015-09-22 2015-10-15Inf.
  Yaroslavl region 2015 boys13 Rybinsks 2015-09-16 2015-09-22 2015-10-15Inf.
  Yaroslavl region 2015 boys15 Rybinsks 2015-09-16 2015-09-22 2015-10-15Inf.
  Yaroslavl region 2015 boys17 Rybinsks 2015-09-16 2015-09-22 2015-10-15Inf.
  Taganrog Chess Club Championship Taganrogs 2015-09-26 2015-10-02 2015-10-06Inf.
  Izhevsk Chmp. 2015 rpd (b,g) Izhevsks 2015-09-26 2015-09-27 2015-10-06Inf.
  Novosibirsk-Science House champ-2015 open Novosibirsks 2015-09-14 2015-09-26 2015-10-04Inf.
  Omsk_Rating 2015 Omsks 2015-09-12 2015-09-20 2015-10-02Inf.
  Championship Volgodonsk - 2015 Volgodonsks 2015-09-19 2015-10-17 2015-10-21Inf.
  Armavir - Kubok 2015 rapid Armavirs 2015-10-10 2015-10-11 2015-10-16Inf.
  UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.2) Izhevsks 2015-10-04 2015-10-04 2015-10-06Inf.
  UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.3) Izhevsks 2015-10-11 2015-10-11 2015-10-20Inf.
  UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.4) Izhevsks 2015-10-18 2015-10-18 2015-10-20Inf.
  UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.5) Izhevsks 2015-10-25 2015-10-25 2015-10-28Inf.
  Engels Open Championship Women 2015 Engelsr 2015-09-15 2015-10-04 2015-10-08Inf.
  Kursk Rating September Tournament Kursks 2015-09-20 2015-10-10 2015-10-13Inf.
  Chess school championship 2015. Group A Tomsks 2015-09-11 2015-09-27 2015-10-07Inf.
  Karelian blitz 2015 chmp final A Petrozavodskr 2015-10-25 2015-10-25 2015-10-27Inf.
  Karelian Autumn 2015 rtg Petrozavodsks 2015-10-10 2015-10-17 2015-10-22Inf.
 Povolje_2015_open Ulyanovsks 2015-09-12 2015-09-27 2015-09-30Inf.
  Trekhgorka 120915 Odintsovos 2015-09-12 2015-09-12 2015-09-30Inf.
  Serpukhov 2015 RTG Serpukhovr 2015-09-12 2015-09-16 2015-09-30Inf.
  Chess Festival "Mister Great Novgorod 2015" - rapid Velikiy Novgorods 2015-09-20 2015-09-20 2015-09-30Inf.
  Vishnyakov Memorial - 2015 Open Novosibirsks 2015-09-19 2015-10-18 2015-10-20Inf.
  IV Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2015 Rapid 1 (sf) Chelyabinsks 2015-09-26 2015-09-26 2015-10-06Inf.
  IV Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2015 Rapid 1 Chelyabinsks 2015-09-27 2015-09-27 2015-10-06Inf.
  Voronezh Blitz Rating Tournament Open September 2015 Voronezhs 2015-09-30 2015-09-30 2015-10-22Inf.
  Classic Chess blind tournament Moscowr 2015-09-22 2015-09-30 2015-09-30Inf.
  Champ Novokuznetsk Schoolchild FL 2015 Novokuznetsks 2015-09-20 2015-10-18 2015-10-22Inf.
  Champ Novokuznetsk Schoolchild HL 2015 Novokuznetsks 2015-09-20 2015-10-18 2015-10-22Inf.
  Tver region championship girls 13 Tvers 2015-09-30 2015-10-04 2015-10-12Inf.
  Tver region championship boys 11 Tvers 2015-09-30 2015-10-04 2015-10-12Inf.
  Tver region championship boys 13 Tvers 2015-09-30 2015-10-04 2015-10-12Inf.
  Tver region championship boys 15 Tvers 2015-09-30 2015-10-04 2015-10-12Inf.
  Tver region championship boys 19 Tvers 2015-09-30 2015-10-04 2015-10-12Inf.
  Yakutsk 1 liga 2015 Yakutsks 2015-10-14 2015-10-18 2015-10-23Inf.
  Borisoglebsk Autumn 2015 Rating Tournament Open Borisoglebsks 2015-10-08 2015-10-12 2015-10-22Inf.
  Novosibirsk Absolut champ. U18 - 2015 Novosibirsks 2015-09-19 2015-09-30 2015-10-10Inf.
  Chelny Autumn - 2015 Naberezhnye Chelnys 2015-09-25 2015-10-11 2015-10-14Inf.
  Gold Autumn - 2015 qualification tournament Naberezhnye Chelnyr 2015-09-25 2015-10-11 2015-10-18Inf.
  Champ Kimry among schoolchildren rapid Kimrys 2015-09-26 2015-09-26 2015-09-30Inf.
  Championship Moscow region_11 BLZ Podolsks 2015-09-26 2015-09-26 2015-10-08Inf.
  Championship Moscow region_13 BLZ Podolsks 2015-09-26 2015-09-26 2015-10-08Inf.
  Championship Moscow region_17 BLZ Podolsks 2015-09-26 2015-09-26 2015-10-08Inf.
  Championship Moscow region 2015 BLZ Podolsks 2015-09-26 2015-09-26 2015-10-07Inf.
  Karelian 2015 junior BU13 chmp Petrozavodsks 2015-09-30 2015-10-04 2015-10-11Inf.
  Karelian 2015 junior U15 chmp Petrozavodsks 2015-09-30 2015-10-04 2015-10-20Inf.
  Karelian 2015 junior U17 chmp Petrozavodsks 2015-09-30 2015-10-04 2015-10-20Inf.
  Karelian 2015 junior U19 chmp Petrozavodsks 2015-09-30 2015-10-04 2015-10-20Inf.
  Karelian 2015 junior GU13 chmp Petrozavodskr 2015-09-30 2015-10-04 2015-10-11Inf.
  B.Spassky Chess Club Open Championship 2015 St. Petersburgs 2015-09-17 2015-10-22 2015-10-24Inf.
 XI stage Cup of Russia - Chigorin Memorial 2015 St. Petersburgs 2015-10-03 2015-10-11 2015-10-21Inf.
  Blitz Chigorin Memorial 2015 St. Petersburgs 2015-10-02 2015-10-02 2015-10-21Inf.
  A.N.Panchenko Memorial rapid_1 Kazans 2015-09-20 2015-09-20 2015-09-30Inf.
  Rostov region Championship 2015 Novocherkassks 2015-10-09 2015-10-16 2015-10-21Inf.
  Rapid Rostov region Championship 2015 Novocherkassks 2015-10-17 2015-10-18 2015-10-21Inf.
  Grand Prix Rapid Rostov region Championship 2015 Chaltyrs 2015-10-03 2015-10-04 2015-10-06Inf.
  Perm championship - tournament A Perms 2015-10-11 2015-10-19 2015-10-28Inf.
  Perm championship - tournament B Perms 2015-10-11 2015-10-19 2015-10-28Inf.
  Championship of Lipetsk region (semifinal) Eletss 2015-09-25 2015-10-11 2015-10-19Inf.
  Chess tnmt Selo Y17 Kinel-Cherkassys 2015-09-24 2015-09-29 2015-10-09Inf.
  Chess tnmt Selo G17 Kinel-Cherkassys 2015-09-24 2015-09-29 2015-10-09Inf.
  Chess tournament Cup Goluba Kirzhachs 2015-09-27 2015-09-27 2015-09-30Inf.
  Vershinin Memorial Schoolchildren - Rapid Vladivostoks 2015-10-03 2015-10-04 2015-10-08Inf.
  Vershinin Memorial - Rapid Vladivostoks 2015-10-10 2015-10-11 2015-10-11Inf.
  Novorossiysk Kubok Glavy-2015 open Novorossiysks 2015-09-26 2015-09-27 2015-10-03Inf.
  7RegionalMemorialN.R. Asadchenko (rapid) Alapaevsks 2015-09-26 2015-09-26 2015-10-06Inf.
  7RegionalMemorialN.R. Asadchenko (blitz) Alapaevsks 2015-09-27 2015-09-27 2015-10-06Inf.
  The Smolensk-rapid 2015 Smolenskt 2015-09-26 2015-09-27 2015-10-05Inf.
  Salekhard Championship 2015 (Girls 11-13, rapid) Salekhards 2015-09-30 2015-09-30 2015-10-06Inf.
  Salekhard Championship 2015 (Girls 15-19, rapid) Salekhardr 2015-09-30 2015-09-30 2015-10-06Inf.
  Salekhard Championship 2015 (Girls 11-13) Salekhards 2015-09-25 2015-09-29 2015-10-06Inf.
  Salekhard Championship 2015 (Girls 15) Salekhards 2015-09-25 2015-09-29 2015-10-06Inf.
  Salekhard Championship 2015 (Yuniors-11) Salekhards 2015-09-25 2015-09-29 2015-10-06Inf.
  Salekhard Championship 2015 (Yuniors-11, rapid) Salekhards 2015-09-30 2015-09-30 2015-10-06Inf.
  Salekhard Championship 2015 (Yuniors-13) Salekhards 2015-09-25 2015-09-29 2015-10-06Inf.
  Salekhard Championship 2015 (Yuniors-13, rapid) Salekhards 2015-09-30 2015-09-30 2015-10-06Inf.
  Salekhard Championship 2015 (Yuniors-15) Salekhardr 2015-09-25 2015-09-29 2015-10-06Inf.
  Salekhard Championship 2015 (Yuniors-15, rapid) Salekhardr 2015-09-30 2015-09-30 2015-10-06Inf.
  Salekhard Championship 2015 (Yuniors-17,19 rapid) Salekhardr 2015-09-30 2015-09-30 2015-10-06Inf.
  Salekhard Championship 2015 (Yuniors-17,19) Salekhards 2015-09-25 2015-09-29 2015-10-06Inf.
  Salekhard Championship 2015 (Yuniors blitz) Salekhards 2015-09-29 2015-09-29 2015-10-06Inf.
  Rapid September 2015 Pushkin St. Petersburgs 2015-09-26 2015-09-26 2015-10-06Inf.
  Blitz September 2015 Pushkin St. Petersburgs 2015-09-27 2015-09-27 2015-10-06Inf.
  Sakhalin september championship Yuzhno-Sakhalinsks 2015-09-27 2015-09-27 2015-10-04Inf.
  UralFR Chmp. 2015 veteran women Kurgans 2015-10-17 2015-10-23 2015-10-29Inf.
  UralFR Chmp. 2015 veteran men Kurgans 2015-10-17 2015-10-23 2015-10-29Inf.
  Champ of the Republic of Bashkortostan among men - 2015 Ufas 2015-10-10 2015-10-14 2015-10-15Inf.
  VO Moscow October Sokolniki Moscows 2015-09-27 2015-10-18 2015-10-24Inf.
  RSUH Autumn Blitz Moscows 2015-09-26 2015-09-26 2015-10-04Inf.
  Pervenstvo Republic Khakassia 2015 - A Abakanr 2015-10-07 2015-10-11 2015-10-15Inf.
  Pervenstvo Republic Khakassia 2015 - B Abakans 2015-10-07 2015-10-11 2015-10-15Inf.
  Pervenstvo Republic Khakassia 2015 - C Abakans 2015-10-07 2015-10-11 2015-10-15Inf.
  VII Panchenko memorial 2015 Chelyabinsks 2015-10-03 2015-10-11 2015-10-14Inf.
  Rapid_I&T Maestro Cup Open 2015 Novosibirsks 2015-09-27 2015-09-27 2015-10-02Inf.
  Tatarstan Republic championship 2015 woman Kazans 2015-10-02 2015-10-10 2015-10-18Inf.
  Tatarstan Republic championship 2015 Kazans 2015-10-02 2015-10-10 2015-10-18Inf.
  Tatarstan Republic championship 2015 rapid Kazans 2015-10-11 2015-10-11 2015-10-20Inf.
  Tatarstan Republic championship 2015 rapid woman Kazans 2015-10-11 2015-10-11 2015-10-20Inf.
  VI chess memorial Arkadiya Grunina - B Tyumens 2015-10-05 2015-10-13 2015-10-16Inf.
  Chess memorial Arkadiya Grunina Blitz Tyumens 2015-10-03 2015-10-03 2015-10-12Inf.
  Chess memorial Arkadiya Grunina Rapid Tyumens 2015-10-04 2015-10-04 2015-10-12Inf.
  UR Cup 2015 rpd (st.Uva_1) Uvas 2015-10-03 2015-10-03 2015-10-06Inf.
  Amur Championship 2015 Blagoveshchensks 2015-10-16 2015-10-21 2015-10-26Inf.
  Chempionat oblasti blitz Novocherkassks 2015-10-19 2015-10-19 2015-10-21Inf.
  Kubok goroda Kirova Rapid 2015 Kirovs 2015-09-26 2015-09-26 2015-10-04Inf.
  Buryatia Championship Chess -2015 Ulan-Udes 2015-10-10 2015-10-17 2015-10-19Inf.
  Kamchatka championship (boys-13) Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiys 2015-09-29 2015-10-07 2015-10-10Inf.
  Kamchatka championship (boys-11) Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiys 2015-09-29 2015-10-07 2015-10-10Inf.
  Kamchatka championship (boys-15) Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiys 2015-09-29 2015-10-07 2015-10-10Inf.
  Kamchatka championship (boys-17) Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiys 2015-09-29 2015-10-07 2015-10-10Inf.
  Kamchatka championship (girls-11) Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiys 2015-09-29 2015-10-07 2015-10-10Inf.
  Kamchatka championship (boys-19) Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiys 2015-09-29 2015-10-07 2015-10-10Inf.
  Kamchatka championship (girls-13) Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiys 2015-09-29 2015-10-07 2015-10-10Inf.
  Kamchatka championship (girls-15) Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiyr 2015-09-29 2015-10-07 2015-10-10Inf.
  Kamchatka championship (girls-17) Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiys 2015-09-29 2015-10-07 2015-10-10Inf.
  Blitz Sokolniki_2 Moscows 2015-10-03 2015-10-03 2015-10-08Inf.
  Blitz Sokolniki_3 Moscows 2015-10-10 2015-10-10 2015-10-15Inf.
  Blitz Sokolniki_4 Moscows 2015-10-17 2015-10-17 2015-10-21Inf.
  Blitz Sokolniki_5 Moscows 2015-10-24 2015-10-24 2015-10-29Inf.
  Rapid Sokolniki_1 Moscows 2015-10-02 2015-10-02 2015-10-08Inf.
  Rapid Sokolniki_2 Moscows 2015-10-09 2015-10-09 2015-10-15Inf.
  Rapid Sokolniki_3 Moscows 2015-10-16 2015-10-16 2015-10-19Inf.
  Rapid Sokolniki_4 Moscows 2015-10-23 2015-10-23 2015-10-29Inf.
  Altay Club Champ. 2015 Blitz 8 Barnaulr 2015-10-03 2015-10-03 2015-10-05Inf.
  Altay Club Champ. 2015 Rapid 8 Barnauls 2015-10-04 2015-10-04 2015-10-05Inf.
 Tandem_Cup_2015 Shelekhovd 2015-09-29 2015-10-15 2015-10-28Inf.
  Turnir k Dnyu pozhilykh lyudei Rapid 2015 Kirovs 2015-10-04 2015-10-04 2015-10-07Inf.
  V Memorial Arakeliana Rapid 2015 Kirovr 2015-10-03 2015-10-03 2015-10-07Inf.
  Grand-prix Dvorets IIIrd stage, Group A Moscows 2015-10-03 2015-10-24 2015-10-31Inf.
  Grand-prix Dvorets IIIrd stage, Group B Moscows 2015-10-03 2015-10-24 2015-10-31Inf.
  Chess blind tournament blitz_24 Moscowr 2015-10-05 2015-10-05 2015-10-06Inf.
  Chess blind tournament blitz_25 Moscowr 2015-10-12 2015-10-12 2015-10-12Inf.
  October classic chess blind tournament Moscowr 2015-10-13 2015-10-21 2015-10-21Inf.
  Novosibirsk Seniors Champ. - 2015 Novosibirsks 2015-10-02 2015-10-16 2015-10-26Inf.
  Stavropol region chmp Budennovsks 2015-10-16 2015-10-26 2015-10-30Inf.
  Championship YANAO 2015 Blitz (Girls-11,13) Salekhardr 2015-10-05 2015-10-05 2015-10-08Inf.
  Championship YANAO 2015 Rapid (Girls-11) Salekhardr 2015-10-06 2015-10-06 2015-10-08Inf.
  Championship YANAO 2015 (Girls-11) Salekhards 2015-10-01 2015-10-05 2015-10-08Inf.
  Championship YANAO 2015 (Girls-13) Salekhardr 2015-10-01 2015-10-05 2015-10-08Inf.
  Championship YANAO 2015 Rapid (Girls-15) Salekhards 2015-10-06 2015-10-06 2015-10-08Inf.
  Championship YANAO 2015 Blitz (Girls-15) Salekhards 2015-10-05 2015-10-05 2015-10-08Inf.
  Championship YANAO 2015 (Girls-15) Salekhards 2015-10-01 2015-10-05 2015-10-08Inf.
  Championship YANAO 2015 (Juniors-11) Salekhards 2015-10-01 2015-10-05 2015-10-09Inf.
  Championship YANAO 2015 Blitz (Juniors-11) Salekhards 2015-10-05 2015-10-05 2015-10-08Inf.
  Championship YANAO 2015 Rapid (Juniors-11) Salekhards 2015-10-06 2015-10-06 2015-10-08Inf.
  Championship YANAO 2015 Rapid (Juniors-13) Salekhards 2015-10-06 2015-10-06 2015-10-08Inf.
  Championship YANAO 2015 Blitz (Juniors-13) Salekhards 2015-10-05 2015-10-05 2015-10-08Inf.
  Championship YANAO 2015 (Juniors-13) Salekhards 2015-10-01 2015-10-05 2015-10-08Inf.
  Championship YANAO 2015 (Juniors-15) Salekhards 2015-10-01 2015-10-05 2015-10-08Inf.
  Championship YANAO 2015 Rapid (Juniors-15) Salekhards 2015-10-06 2015-10-06 2015-10-08Inf.
  Championship YANAO 2015 Blitz (Juniors-15) Salekhards 2015-10-05 2015-10-05 2015-10-08Inf.
  Championship YANAD 2015 G17 Blitz Noyabrsks 2015-10-12 2015-10-12 2015-10-15Inf.
  Championship YANAD 2015 J17 Blitz Noyabrsks 2015-10-12 2015-10-12 2015-10-15Inf.
  Championship YANAD 2015 J19 Blitz Noyabrskr 2015-10-12 2015-10-12 2015-10-15Inf.
  Championship YANAD 2015 G17 Rapid Noyabrsks 2015-10-13 2015-10-13 2015-10-15Inf.
  Championship YANAD 2015 J17 Rapid Noyabrsks 2015-10-13 2015-10-13 2015-10-15Inf.
  Championship YANAD 2015 J19 Rapid Noyabrskr 2015-10-13 2015-10-13 2015-10-15Inf.
  Championship YANAD 2015 G17 Noyabrsks 2015-10-08 2015-10-12 2015-10-15Inf.
  Championship YANAD 2015 J17 Noyabrsks 2015-10-08 2015-10-12 2015-10-15Inf.
  Championship YANAD 2015 J19 Noyabrskr 2015-10-08 2015-10-12 2015-10-15Inf.
  Autumn CUP of Tula-region Tular 2015-10-02 2015-10-15 2015-10-24Inf.
  Engels Open Championship Women 2015 Rapid Engelsr 2015-10-08 2015-10-09 2015-10-10Inf.
  Day Elderly People Novokuznetsk 2015 Novokuznetsks 2015-10-10 2015-10-10 2015-10-13Inf.
  Chmp Kemerovo region 2015 (HL) Kemerovos 2015-10-10 2015-10-16 2015-10-26Inf.
  Chmp Kemerovo region 2015 Rapid Kemerovos 2015-10-17 2015-10-18 2015-10-26Inf.
  VAO15_10r1 Moscowr 2015-10-04 2015-10-04 2015-10-30Inf.
  TrekhgorkaSL 031015 Odintsovos 2015-10-03 2015-10-03 2015-10-07Inf.
  Youth chess tournament devoted to the Day of the Republic of Bashkortostan (blitz) Tuimazys 2015-10-08 2015-10-08 2015-10-15Inf.
  Young Cup Tuimazy Respublik Bashkortostan 2015 Tuimazys 2015-10-04 2015-10-08 2015-10-14Inf.
  Blitz Adygeya region chmp. 2015 Maikops 2015-10-04 2015-10-04 2015-10-05Inf.
  Moscow October Open A Moscows 2015-09-30 2015-10-14 2015-10-24Inf.
  Moscow October Open B Moscows 2015-09-30 2015-10-14 2015-10-24Inf.
 Kirov region Champ 1 league 2015 Kirovs 2015-10-09 2015-10-17 2015-10-19Inf.
  Kirov region Champ 2 league 2015 Kirovs 2015-10-09 2015-10-17 2015-10-19Inf.
  October 2015 Open A Ufas 2015-10-10 2015-10-14 2015-10-15Inf.
  October 2015 Open B Ufas 2015-10-10 2015-10-14 2015-10-15Inf.
  Kuzbass Champ 2015 Rapid 7 Kiselevsks 2015-10-10 2015-10-11 2015-10-13Inf.
  Open Cup of the Governor of Leningrad Region 2015 G11 Tosnor 2015-10-16 2015-10-21 2015-10-30Inf.
  Open Cup of the Governor of Leningrad Region 2015 B11 Tosnos 2015-10-16 2015-10-21 2015-10-30Inf.
  Open Cup of the Governor of Leningrad Region 2015 B13 Tosnos 2015-10-16 2015-10-21 2015-10-30Inf.
  Open Cup of the Governor of Leningrad Region 2015 B15 Tosnos 2015-10-16 2015-10-21 2015-10-30Inf.
  I Memorial of Chernikov rapid 2015 Nizhny Novgorods 2015-10-17 2015-10-18 2015-10-19Inf.
  Championship of Nizhny Novgorod region 2015_FL Nizhny Novgorods 2015-10-03 2015-10-11 2015-10-15Inf.
  Open Cup of the Governor of Leningrad Region 2015 Blitz Tosnos 2015-10-20 2015-10-20 2015-10-30Inf.
  Altay Champ. 2015 Barnauls 2015-10-10 2015-10-18 2015-10-22Inf.
  Altay Champ. 2015 Women Barnauls 2015-10-10 2015-10-18 2015-10-22Inf.
  Championship of Nizhny Novgorod region 2015_HL Nizhny Novgorods 2015-10-03 2015-10-11 2015-10-15Inf.
 Krasnoyarsk region championship 2015 Krasnoyarsks 2015-10-08 2015-10-18 2015-10-21Inf.
  Championship the city Leninogorsk boys and girls Leninogorsks 2015-10-06 2015-10-25 2015-10-26Inf.
  Open championship Kimry-2015_A Kimrys 2015-10-10 2015-10-11 2015-10-13Inf.
  Open team championship Kimry-2015_B Kimryt 2015-10-10 2015-10-11 2015-10-12Inf.
  Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 11th stage Naberezhnye Chelnys 2015-10-23 2015-10-23 2015-10-29Inf.
  Chelny children cup rapid - 1st stage Naberezhnye Chelnys 2015-10-15 2015-10-15 2015-10-25Inf.
  Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 2nd stage Naberezhnye Chelnys 2015-10-17 2015-10-18 2015-10-20Inf.
  Open city championship Kimr_ blitz Kimrys 2015-10-17 2015-10-17 2015-10-18Inf.
  30 years Saratov CCYSS Open Blitz Saratovs 2015-10-11 2015-10-11 2015-10-15Inf.
  30 years Saratov CCYSS Saratovs 2015-10-12 2015-10-18 2015-10-21Inf.
  30 years Saratov CCYSS Kids Blitz Saratovs 2015-10-19 2015-10-19 2015-10-21Inf.
  Rapid - Berdsk Cup Open 2015, 4 Stage - Victor Agafonov Memorial Berdsks 2015-10-09 2015-10-09 2015-10-19Inf.
  Kaluga region championship boys 11 Kalugas 2015-10-15 2015-10-18 2015-10-26Inf.
  Kaluga region championship boys 13 Kalugas 2015-10-15 2015-10-18 2015-10-26Inf.
  Kaluga region championship boys 15 Kalugas 2015-10-15 2015-10-18 2015-10-26Inf.
  Kaluga region championship boys 17 Kalugas 2015-10-15 2015-10-18 2015-10-26Inf.
  Kaluga region championship boys 19 Kalugas 2015-10-15 2015-10-18 2015-10-26Inf.
  Zaraisk region Chmp. 2015 Rapid Zaraiskr 2015-10-23 2015-10-25 2015-10-29Inf.
  Trekhgorka DL 1015 Odintsovos 2015-10-10 2015-10-18 2015-10-29Inf.
  Championship Cherepovets-2015 Cherepovetss 2015-10-13 2015-10-22 2015-10-24Inf.
  Udmurtia Cup 2015 blitz (SKK st. 13) Izhevskr 2015-10-10 2015-10-10 2015-10-20Inf.
  UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.K1) Izhevskr 2015-10-14 2015-10-15 2015-10-20Inf.
  UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.K2) Izhevskr 2015-10-21 2015-10-22 2015-10-23Inf.
  Labytnangi Championship 2015 Labytnangis 2015-10-11 2015-10-25 2015-10-27Inf.
  Cup of ODDTU-80_open Ulyanovsks 2015-10-24 2015-10-24 2015-10-28Inf.
  Rtg_Elista2015 Elistas 2015-10-15 2015-10-18 2015-10-25Inf.
  Championship of the Lipetsk region, Superfinal, 2015 Lipetskr 2015-10-17 2015-10-25 2015-10-29Inf.
  Krasnodar region Chmp. 2015 Men Bjids 2015-10-17 2015-10-25 2015-10-28Inf.
  Krasnodar region Chmp. 2015 Women Bjids 2015-10-17 2015-10-25 2015-10-27Inf.
  Cup Hope Bavlys 2015-10-25 2015-10-25 2015-10-29Inf.
  SPb Chess Fed. Blitz Cup 2015-11 St. Petersburgs 2015-10-15 2015-10-15 2015-10-23Inf.
  SPb Chess Fed. Rapid Cup 2015-11 St. Petersburgs 2015-10-17 2015-10-17 2015-10-23Inf.
  40th anniversary of R.G.Nezhmetdinov chess school - blitz Kazans 2015-10-18 2015-10-18 2015-10-21Inf.
  Rapid - Novosibirsk Cup Open 2015 - 4 Stage Novosibirsks 2015-10-17 2015-10-18 2015-10-28Inf.
  Chelny children cup rapid - 2nd stage Naberezhnye Chelnys 2015-10-24 2015-10-25 2015-10-28Inf.
  V stage of the Astrakhan Region Blitz Cup Astrakhans 2015-10-17 2015-10-17 2015-10-22Inf.
  Anniversaries 2015 Rapid Moscows 2015-10-17 2015-10-18 2015-10-21Inf.
  IV Cup Grand-Prix Chelyabinsk 2015 Rapid 2 Chelyabinsks 2015-10-25 2015-10-25 2015-10-28Inf.
  IV Cup Grand-Prix Chelyabinsk 2015 Rapid 2 (sf) Chelyabinsks 2015-10-24 2015-10-24 2015-10-29Inf.
  Karelian Petrozavodsk blitz 2015 chmp Petrozavodsks 2015-10-18 2015-10-18 2015-10-22Inf.
  Rapid Grand Prix Novokuznetsk 2015 Novokuznetsks 2015-10-23 2015-10-25 2015-10-27Inf.
  Nadezhda 2015 Privolzhsks 2015-10-18 2015-10-18 2015-10-23Inf.
 Golden_Autumn_2015 Angarsks 2015-10-19 2015-10-29 2015-10-31Inf.
  St. Petersburg Children Club Championship. Higher League. St. Petersburgt 2015-10-17 2015-10-18 2015-10-22Inf.
  Dubna 2015-October open Dubnas 2015-10-21 2015-10-24 2015-10-30Inf.
  St. Petersburg Children Club Championship. Super League St. Petersburgt 2015-10-18 2015-10-18 2015-10-22Inf.
  Cup Saratov region 1st stage 2015 Rapid Balakovos 2015-10-28 2015-10-29 2015-10-29Inf.
  Cup Saratov region 1st stage 2015 Blitz Balakovos 2015-10-25 2015-10-25 2015-10-29Inf.
  VIII Memorial Shakhova - A Rapid 2015 Kirovr 2015-10-25 2015-10-25 2015-10-27Inf.
  VIII Memorial Shakhova - B Rapid 2015 Kirovs 2015-10-25 2015-10-25 2015-10-27Inf.
  VIII Memorial Shakhova - A Blitz 2015 Kirovr 2015-10-24 2015-10-24 2015-10-27Inf.
  VIII Memorial Shakhova - B Blitz 2015 Kirovs 2015-10-24 2015-10-24 2015-10-27Inf.
  Trekhgorka 251015 VL blitz Odintsovos 2015-10-25 2015-10-25 2015-10-29Inf.
  5th tournament for the prizes of Uchalinsky GOK Uchalys 2015-10-23 2015-10-23 2015-10-26Inf.
  ChessPeshka Grand Prix 4th stage A Kimrys 2015-10-25 2015-10-25 2015-10-29Inf.
  Kirov region Champ Blitz 2015 Kirovs 2015-10-19 2015-10-19 2015-10-25Inf.
  Pskov Region Blitz Championship 2015 Opochkar 2015-10-24 2015-10-24 2015-10-25Inf.
  SPb Chess Fed. Rapid Cup 2015-12 St. Petersburgs 2015-10-24 2015-10-24 2015-10-26Inf.
  Rosrezerv day 2015 Azovs 2015-10-25 2015-10-25 2015-10-30Inf.
  Rapid Abakan open 2015 Abakans 2015-10-27 2015-10-27 2015-10-29Inf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match

 

   FIDE Archive for Russia: View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:      
 

« go back

Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office