Tournaments Received for December 2015 Russia
 
Tournaments registered for future periods: September 2024 |  October 2024 |  

 The total number of registered tournaments: 275
Country: Russia

PGN Event NameCitySysStartEndReceivedI
Tournaments registered for December 2015 (2015-12-01)
  XI Intl chess tournament - Zudov Memorial Blitz Nizhny Tagils 2015-09-13 2015-09-13 2015-11-13Inf.
  G.Chepukaitis Memorial 2015 Blitz St. Petersburgs 2015-09-05 2015-09-05 2015-11-03Inf.
  Vidnoe Spartakiada 2015 Rapid Vidnoer 2015-09-08 2015-09-08 2015-11-05Inf.
  Rapid - Armavir 2 stage-2015 Armavirs 2015-11-01 2015-11-01 2015-11-02Inf.
  Karelian seniors 2015 tmnt Petrozavodsks 2015-11-07 2015-11-15 2015-11-20Inf.
  Championship Dal FR in classical chess among girls 9 Vladivostokr 2015-11-01 2015-11-06 2015-11-20Inf.
  Championship Dal FR in classical chess among girls 11 Vladivostoks 2015-11-01 2015-11-11 2015-11-20Inf.
  Championship Dal FR in classical chess among girls 13 Vladivostoks 2015-11-01 2015-11-11 2015-11-20Inf.
  Championship Dal FR in classical chess among girls 15 Vladivostoks 2015-11-01 2015-11-11 2015-11-20Inf.
  Championship Dal FR in classical chess among girls 17 Vladivostoks 2015-11-01 2015-11-11 2015-11-20Inf.
  Championship Dal FR in classical chess among girls 19 Vladivostokd 2015-11-01 2015-11-11 2015-11-20Inf.
  Championship Dal FR in classical chess among boys 9 Vladivostoks 2015-11-01 2015-11-06 2015-11-20Inf.
  Championship Dal FR in classical chess among boys 11 Vladivostoks 2015-11-01 2015-11-11 2015-11-20Inf.
  Championship Dal FR in classical chess among boys 13 Vladivostoks 2015-11-01 2015-11-11 2015-11-20Inf.
  Championship Dal FR in classical chess among boys 15 Vladivostoks 2015-11-01 2015-11-11 2015-11-20Inf.
  Championship Dal FR in classical chess among boys 17 Vladivostoks 2015-11-01 2015-11-11 2015-11-20Inf.
  Championship Dal FR in classical chess among juniors 19 Vladivostoks 2015-11-01 2015-11-11 2015-11-20Inf.
  Rating tournament on a pervestvo of a semi-final of Superiority of chess club of Yoshkar-Ola Yoshkar-Olas 2015-10-15 2015-10-22 2015-11-11Inf.
  Rating tournament on a pervestvo of a semi-final of Superiority of chess club of Yoshkar-Ola Rapid Yoshkar-Olas 2015-10-23 2015-10-24 2015-11-11Inf.
  Rating tournament on a pervestvo of a semi-final of Championship of chess club of Yoshkar-Ola Blitz Yoshkar-Olas 2015-10-24 2015-10-24 2015-11-11Inf.
  Champ of PFO 2015 G11 Svetloe Poles 2015-11-02 2015-11-10 2015-11-17Inf.
  Champ of PFO 2015 G13 Svetloe Poles 2015-11-02 2015-11-10 2015-11-17Inf.
  Champ of PFO 2015 G15 Svetloe Poles 2015-11-02 2015-11-10 2015-11-17Inf.
  Champ of PFO 2015 G17 Svetloe Poles 2015-11-02 2015-11-10 2015-11-17Inf.
  Champ of PFO 2015 G19 Svetloe Poles 2015-11-02 2015-11-10 2015-11-17Inf.
  Champ of PFO 2015 B11 Svetloe Poles 2015-11-02 2015-11-10 2015-11-17Inf.
  Champ of PFO 2015 B13 Svetloe Poles 2015-11-02 2015-11-10 2015-11-17Inf.
  Champ of PFO 2015 B15 Svetloe Poles 2015-11-02 2015-11-10 2015-11-17Inf.
  Champ of PFO 2015 B17 Svetloe Poles 2015-11-02 2015-11-10 2015-11-17Inf.
  Champ of PFO 2015 B19 Svetloe Poles 2015-11-02 2015-11-10 2015-11-17Inf.
  Champ of PFO 2015 Rapid B11 Svetloe Poles 2015-11-11 2015-11-11 2015-11-17Inf.
  Champ of PFO 2015 Rapid B13 Svetloe Poles 2015-11-11 2015-11-11 2015-11-17Inf.
  Champ of PFO 2015 Rapid B15 Svetloe Poles 2015-11-11 2015-11-11 2015-11-17Inf.
  Champ of PFO 2015 Rapid B17 Svetloe Poles 2015-11-11 2015-11-11 2015-11-17Inf.
  Champ of PFO 2015 Rapid B19 Svetloe Poles 2015-11-11 2015-11-11 2015-11-17Inf.
  Champ of PFO 2015 Rapid G11 Svetloe Poles 2015-11-11 2015-11-11 2015-11-17Inf.
  Champ of PFO 2015 Rapid G13 Svetloe Poles 2015-11-11 2015-11-11 2015-11-17Inf.
  Champ of PFO 2015 Rapid G15 Svetloe Poles 2015-11-11 2015-11-11 2015-11-17Inf.
  Champ of PFO 2015 Rapid G17 Svetloe Poler 2015-11-11 2015-11-11 2015-11-19Inf.
  Champ of PFO 2015 Rapid G19 Svetloe Poles 2015-11-11 2015-11-11 2015-11-17Inf.
  Peters Rook Cup 2015 Petergofs 2015-09-19 2015-11-14 2015-11-27Inf.
 Kolomenskaya versta-2015 IM Kolomnas 2015-10-16 2015-10-22 2015-11-06Inf.
  UralFR Chmp. 2015 Rapid veteran women Kurgans 2015-10-24 2015-10-24 2015-11-02Inf.
  UralFR Chmp. 2015 Rapid veteran men Kurgans 2015-10-24 2015-10-24 2015-11-02Inf.
  UralFR Chmp. 2015 Blitz veteran men Kurgans 2015-10-25 2015-10-25 2015-11-02Inf.
  UralFR Chmp. 2015 Blitz veteran women Kurganr 2015-10-25 2015-10-25 2015-11-02Inf.
  Open Autumn Championship of SShOR-54 Orienta Moscows 2015-10-03 2015-10-31 2015-11-09Inf.
  Blitz Sokolniki_6 Moscowr 2015-10-31 2015-10-31 2015-11-03Inf.
  Rapid Sokolniki_5 Moscows 2015-10-30 2015-10-30 2015-11-03Inf.
 The Primacy Of Grammar School No. 3 (Event A) - 2015 Ufas 2015-10-01 2015-10-31 2015-11-09Inf.
  The Primacy Of Grammar School No. 3 (Event B) - 2015 Ufas 2015-10-01 2015-10-31 2015-11-09Inf.
  II Chess Memorial Victor Flaming 1-15 Noviy Urengoir 2015-10-01 2015-10-31 2015-11-12Inf.
  Voronezh Region Championship First League 2015 Voronezhs 2015-10-16 2015-10-25 2015-11-10Inf.
 VAO15_10d Moscows 2015-10-22 2015-10-28 2015-10-31Inf.
 Open Moscow region championship men - 2015 Kolomnas 2015-10-16 2015-10-22 2015-11-06Inf.
  Kolomenskaya versta juniors 2015 Rtg Kolomnas 2015-10-16 2015-10-22 2015-11-06Inf.
  72nd Championship of Maikop 2015 Maikops 2015-10-15 2015-10-29 2015-11-01Inf.
  SFO B13 2015 Novokuznetsks 2015-11-01 2015-11-09 2015-11-18Inf.
  SFO G13 2015 Novokuznetsks 2015-11-01 2015-11-09 2015-11-18Inf.
  SFO G11 2015 Novokuznetsks 2015-11-01 2015-11-09 2015-11-18Inf.
  SFO B11 2015 Novokuznetsks 2015-11-01 2015-11-09 2015-11-18Inf.
  Championship Togliatti Classic Togliattis 2015-10-10 2015-10-27 2015-11-06Inf.
  Kostroma region Champ. B9 2015 Kostromas 2015-10-08 2015-10-11 2015-11-06Inf.
  Kostroma region Champ. B11 2015 Kostromas 2015-10-08 2015-10-11 2015-11-06Inf.
  Kostroma region Champ. B13 2015 Kostromas 2015-10-08 2015-10-11 2015-11-06Inf.
  Kostroma region Champ. B15 2015 Antropovos 2015-10-16 2015-10-18 2015-11-06Inf.
  Kostroma region Champ. B17 2015 Antropovos 2015-10-16 2015-10-18 2015-11-06Inf.
  Kostroma region Champ. B19 2015 Antropovos 2015-10-16 2015-10-18 2015-11-06Inf.
  Kostroma region Champ. G15 2015 Antropovos 2015-10-16 2015-10-18 2015-11-06Inf.
  Kostroma region Champ. G19 2015 Antropovos 2015-10-16 2015-10-18 2015-11-06Inf.
  The personal championship of the Ryazan region chess of 2015 among men (High league) Ryazans 2015-10-16 2015-10-31 2015-11-12Inf.
  Champ. YuFO B15 Loos 2015-11-10 2015-11-18 2015-11-24Inf.
  Champ. YuFO B17 Loos 2015-11-10 2015-11-18 2015-11-24Inf.
  Champ. YuFO B19 Loos 2015-11-10 2015-11-18 2015-11-24Inf.
  Champ. YuFO G17 Loos 2015-11-10 2015-11-18 2015-11-24Inf.
  Champ. YuFO G19 Loor 2015-11-10 2015-11-18 2015-11-24Inf.
  Championship Konakovo semifinal Konakovos 2015-10-10 2015-11-03 2015-11-09Inf.
  Chess tournament Cup Golub Y. A.- men Kirzhachs 2015-11-01 2015-11-01 2015-11-16Inf.
  Interregional Anna Rating Tournament Open 2015 Annas 2015-11-05 2015-11-08 2015-11-29Inf.
  Udmurtia Republic Cup (VI) (SCK) Izhevsks 2015-10-16 2015-10-31 2015-11-11Inf.
  Team Championship Moscow 2015 Moscowt 2015-10-15 2015-11-01 2015-11-03Inf.
  Europa-Azia 2015 Gornozavodsks 2015-11-01 2015-11-07 2015-11-12Inf.
  Rating-tournament FIDE (A) Perms 2015-11-01 2015-11-08 2015-11-12Inf.
  Iskitim Autumn Open 2015 Iskitimd 2015-10-16 2015-10-30 2015-11-03Inf.
  Cup of Saratov Region Chess 2015 Saratovs 2015-10-20 2015-10-28 2015-11-24Inf.
  Rating October chess tournament Tulas 2015-10-27 2015-11-05 2015-11-18Inf.
  VO Moscow November Sokolniki Moscows 2015-10-25 2015-11-15 2015-11-25Inf.
  Moscow October Open A 2 Moscows 2015-10-17 2015-11-05 2015-11-12Inf.
  Autumn on Petrograd Side 2015 St. Petersburgs 2015-10-19 2015-10-29 2015-11-05Inf.
  Memory Alekhine Bavlys 2015-10-31 2015-10-31 2015-11-03Inf.
  School Cup Bavlys 2015-11-01 2015-11-08 2015-11-13Inf.
  Sakhalin chess championship Yuzhno-Sakhalinsks 2015-10-17 2015-10-26 2015-11-01Inf.
  Izhevsk chmp 2015 (seniors) Izhevsks 2015-10-19 2015-10-29 2015-11-09Inf.
  Moscow Chmp. 2015 G11 Moscows 2015-11-12 2015-11-20 2015-11-27Inf.
  Moscow Chmp. 2015 G13 Moscows 2015-11-12 2015-11-20 2015-11-27Inf.
  Moscow Chmp. 2015 G15 Moscows 2015-11-12 2015-11-20 2015-11-27Inf.
  Moscow Chmp. 2015 G17 Moscows 2015-11-12 2015-11-20 2015-11-27Inf.
  Moscow Chmp. 2015 G19 Moscows 2015-11-12 2015-11-20 2015-11-27Inf.
  Moscow Chmp. 2015 B11 Moscows 2015-11-12 2015-11-20 2015-11-27Inf.
  Moscow Chmp. 2015 B13 Moscows 2015-11-12 2015-11-20 2015-11-27Inf.
  Moscow Chmp. 2015 B15 Moscows 2015-11-12 2015-11-20 2015-11-27Inf.
  Moscow Chmp. 2015 B17 Moscows 2015-11-12 2015-11-20 2015-11-27Inf.
  Moscow Chmp. 2015 B19 Moscows 2015-11-12 2015-11-20 2015-11-27Inf.
  Moscow Chmp. 2015 Rapid G11 Moscowr 2015-11-21 2015-11-22 2015-11-27Inf.
  Moscow Chmp. 2015 Rapid G13 Moscows 2015-11-21 2015-11-22 2015-11-27Inf.
  Moscow Chmp. 2015 Rapid G15 Moscows 2015-11-21 2015-11-22 2015-11-27Inf.
  Moscow Chmp. 2015 Rapid G17 Moscows 2015-11-21 2015-11-22 2015-11-27Inf.
  Moscow Chmp. 2015 Rapid G19 Moscowd 2015-11-21 2015-11-22 2015-11-27Inf.
  Moscow Chmp. 2015 Rapid B11 Moscows 2015-11-21 2015-11-22 2015-11-27Inf.
  Moscow Chmp. 2015 Rapid B13 Moscows 2015-11-21 2015-11-22 2015-11-27Inf.
  Moscow Chmp. 2015 Rapid B15 Moscows 2015-11-21 2015-11-22 2015-11-27Inf.
  Moscow Chmp. 2015 Rapid B17 Moscows 2015-11-21 2015-11-22 2015-11-27Inf.
  Moscow Chmp. 2015 Rapid B19 Moscows 2015-11-21 2015-11-22 2015-11-27Inf.
  Autumn Tomsk 2015. Group A Tomsks 2015-10-17 2015-10-25 2015-11-09Inf.
  Autumn Tomsk 2015. Group B Tomsks 2015-10-17 2015-10-25 2015-11-09Inf.
  Autumn Tomsk 2015. Group C Tomsks 2015-10-18 2015-10-25 2015-11-09Inf.
  Voronezh Amateur Cup Final 2015 Voronezhs 2015-10-27 2015-11-14 2015-11-25Inf.
 First league of Tambov Region_2015 Tambovr 2015-10-28 2015-11-01 2015-11-01Inf.
  Memorial Konstantinova 2015 Rybinsks 2015-10-20 2015-11-03 2015-11-19Inf.
  Open Cup at the river Hopper 3st Balashovs 2015-10-24 2015-10-27 2015-11-04Inf.
  Open Cup at the river Hopper 4st Rapid Balashovs 2015-10-28 2015-10-29 2015-11-04Inf.
  Open Cup at the river Hopper 3st Blitz Balashovs 2015-10-30 2015-10-30 2015-11-04Inf.
  Ural FR Chmp. 2015 B-11 blitz Chelyabinsks 2015-11-10 2015-11-10 2015-11-15Inf.
  Ural FR Chmp. 2015 B-13 blitz Chelyabinsks 2015-11-10 2015-11-10 2015-11-15Inf.
  Ural FR Chmp. 2015 B-15 blitz Chelyabinsks 2015-11-10 2015-11-10 2015-11-15Inf.
  Ural FR Chmp. 2015 B-17 blitz Chelyabinsks 2015-11-10 2015-11-10 2015-11-15Inf.
  Ural FR Chmp. 2015 B-19 blitz Chelyabinskr 2015-11-10 2015-11-10 2015-11-15Inf.
  Ural FR Chmp. 2015 G-11 blitz Chelyabinsks 2015-11-10 2015-11-10 2015-11-15Inf.
  Ural FR Chmp. 2015 G-13 blitz Chelyabinsks 2015-11-10 2015-11-10 2015-11-15Inf.
  Ural FR Chmp. 2015 G-15 blitz Chelyabinsks 2015-11-10 2015-11-10 2015-11-15Inf.
  Ural FR Chmp. 2015 G-17 blitz Chelyabinsks 2015-11-10 2015-11-10 2015-11-15Inf.
  Ural FR Chmp. 2015 G-19 blitz Chelyabinskr 2015-11-10 2015-11-10 2015-11-15Inf.
  Ural FR Chmp. 2015 G-11 rapid Chelyabinsks 2015-11-09 2015-11-09 2015-11-15Inf.
  Ural FR Chmp. 2015 G-13 rapid Chelyabinsks 2015-11-09 2015-11-09 2015-11-15Inf.
  Ural FR Chmp. 2015 G-15 rapid Chelyabinsks 2015-11-09 2015-11-09 2015-11-15Inf.
  Ural FR Chmp. 2015 G-17 rapid Chelyabinsks 2015-11-09 2015-11-09 2015-11-15Inf.
  Ural FR Chmp. 2015 G-19 rapid Chelyabinskr 2015-11-09 2015-11-09 2015-11-15Inf.
  Ural FR Chmp. 2015 B-11 rapid Chelyabinsks 2015-11-09 2015-11-09 2015-11-15Inf.
  Ural FR Chmp. 2015 B-13 rapid Chelyabinsks 2015-11-09 2015-11-09 2015-11-15Inf.
  Ural FR Chmp. 2015 B-15 rapid Chelyabinsks 2015-11-09 2015-11-09 2015-11-15Inf.
  Ural FR Chmp. 2015 B-17 rapid Chelyabinsks 2015-11-09 2015-11-09 2015-11-15Inf.
  Ural FR Chmp. 2015 B-19 rapid Chelyabinsks 2015-11-09 2015-11-09 2015-11-15Inf.
  Ural FR Chmp. 2015 B-11 Chelyabinsks 2015-10-31 2015-11-08 2015-11-15Inf.
  Ural FR Chmp. 2015 B-13 Chelyabinsks 2015-10-31 2015-11-08 2015-11-15Inf.
  Ural FR Chmp. 2015 B-15 Chelyabinsks 2015-10-31 2015-11-08 2015-11-15Inf.
  Ural FR Chmp. 2015 B-17 Chelyabinsks 2015-10-31 2015-11-08 2015-11-15Inf.
  Ural FR Chmp. 2015 B-19 Chelyabinsks 2015-10-31 2015-11-08 2015-11-15Inf.
  Ural FR Chmp. 2015 G-11 Chelyabinsks 2015-10-31 2015-11-08 2015-11-15Inf.
  Ural FR Chmp. 2015 G-13 Chelyabinsks 2015-10-31 2015-11-08 2015-11-15Inf.
  Ural FR Chmp. 2015 G-15 Chelyabinsks 2015-10-31 2015-11-08 2015-11-15Inf.
  Ural FR Chmp. 2015 G-17 Chelyabinsks 2015-10-31 2015-11-08 2015-11-15Inf.
  Ural FR Chmp. 2015 G-19 Chelyabinskd 2015-10-31 2015-11-08 2015-11-15Inf.
  Women's rapid championship of Sverdlovsk region 2015 Ekaterinburgs 2015-10-25 2015-10-25 2015-11-24Inf.
  Sverdlovsk region Team Championship rapid Aramilt 2015-10-25 2015-10-25 2015-11-10Inf.
  Cup of Lipetsk district 2015 Tyushevkas 2015-11-04 2015-11-08 2015-11-15Inf.
  Chmp Kostroma men 2015 Kostromas 2015-10-20 2015-11-01 2015-11-19Inf.
  Trekhgorka 311015 DL rapid Odintsovos 2015-10-31 2015-10-31 2015-11-12Inf.
  Trekhgorka 241015 1L rapid Odintsovos 2015-10-24 2015-10-24 2015-11-10Inf.
  Regional Chess Festival "Baltic autumn - 2015" tournament A Kaliningrads 2015-10-31 2015-11-08 2015-11-17Inf.
  ChessPeshka Grand Prix 4th stage B Kimrys 2015-10-25 2015-10-25 2015-11-05Inf.
  Penza region Championship Rapid 2015 Penzas 2015-10-23 2015-10-24 2015-11-03Inf.
  Penza region Championship Blitz 2015 Penzas 2015-10-25 2015-10-25 2015-11-04Inf.
  Championship of Seniors Aleksind 2015-10-24 2015-11-05 2015-11-05Inf.
  Blitz - Novosibirsk Cup Open 2015 - 4 Stage Novosibirsks 2015-10-24 2015-10-24 2015-11-03Inf.
  October 2015 Rtg Vidnoer 2015-10-24 2015-10-30 2015-10-31Inf.
  Cup of Chess School 2015_4 Eletss 2015-10-30 2015-11-04 2015-11-12Inf.
  SFO Champ. 2015 U15 Barnauls 2015-11-01 2015-11-09 2015-11-14Inf.
  SFO Champ. 2015 U17 Barnauls 2015-11-01 2015-11-09 2015-11-14Inf.
  SFO Champ. 2015 U19 Barnauls 2015-11-01 2015-11-09 2015-11-14Inf.
  SFO Champ. 2015 G15 Barnauls 2015-11-01 2015-11-09 2015-11-14Inf.
  SFO Champ. 2015 G17 Barnauls 2015-11-01 2015-11-09 2015-11-14Inf.
  SFO Champ. 2015 G19 Barnauls 2015-11-01 2015-11-09 2015-11-14Inf.
  SFO Champ. 2015 G15 Rapid Barnauls 2015-11-10 2015-11-10 2015-11-14Inf.
  SFO Champ. 2015 G17 Rapid Barnauls 2015-11-10 2015-11-10 2015-11-14Inf.
  SFO Champ. 2015 G19 Rapid Barnaulr 2015-11-10 2015-11-10 2015-11-14Inf.
  SFO Champ. 2015 B15 Rapid Barnauls 2015-11-10 2015-11-10 2015-11-14Inf.
  SFO Champ. 2015 B17 Rapid Barnauls 2015-11-10 2015-11-10 2015-11-14Inf.
  SFO Champ. 2015 B19 Rapid Barnauls 2015-11-10 2015-11-10 2015-11-14Inf.
  Seniors Saratov region Championship 2015 Blitz Saratovs 2015-11-11 2015-11-11 2015-11-14Inf.
 Seniors Saratov region Championship 2015 Saratovs 2015-11-02 2015-11-08 2015-11-10Inf.
  Seniors Saratov region Championship 2015 Rapid Saratovs 2015-11-09 2015-11-10 2015-11-12Inf.
  Blitz-club-Novosibirsk Academgorodok-Autumn-2015 open Novosibirsks 2015-10-31 2015-10-31 2015-11-09Inf.
 The superiority of the Republican sports school (open A) - 2015 Ufar 2015-11-01 2015-11-05 2015-11-11Inf.
  The superiority of the Republican sports school (open B) - 2015 Ufas 2015-11-01 2015-11-05 2015-11-11Inf.
  Overtime 2015_3 St. Petersburgs 2015-10-31 2015-11-08 2015-11-14Inf.
  Autumn Vacation 2015 CYSS-2 St. Petersburgs 2015-10-30 2015-11-07 2015-11-11Inf.
  Petrograd District Blitz Champ. 2015 St. Petersburgs 2015-10-31 2015-10-31 2015-11-05Inf.
  Memorial of A.-H. Kadyrov - 2015 (boys and girls 2009-2007) Rostov-on-Dons 2015-11-06 2015-11-06 2015-11-12Inf.
  Memorial of A.-H. Kadyrov - 2015 (boys and girls 2006-2004) Rostov-on-Dons 2015-11-06 2015-11-06 2015-11-12Inf.
  Memorial of A.-H. Kadyrov - 2015 (boys and girls 2003-2002) Rostov-on-Dons 2015-11-06 2015-11-06 2015-11-12Inf.
  Kimry youthful category November 2015 Kimrys 2015-11-01 2015-11-11 2015-11-14Inf.
  Kimry 3 razryad November 2015 Kimryr 2015-11-01 2015-11-11 2015-11-14Inf.
  Victor Agafonov Memorial 2015 Berdsks 2015-10-31 2015-11-08 2015-11-17Inf.
  Rating Tournament-2 Autumn-2015 Salekhards 2015-11-03 2015-11-07 2015-11-12Inf.
  Rating Tournament-1 Autumn-2015 Salekhardr 2015-11-03 2015-11-07 2015-11-12Inf.
  Karelian Petrozavodsk CS Grand-Prix 2015 rtg 3 Petrozavodsks 2015-11-02 2015-11-11 2015-11-17Inf.
  The League of future Champions (2006 birth year and younger) Open "A" Ufas 2015-11-13 2015-11-15 2015-11-17Inf.
  The League of future Champions (2004-2005 birth year) Open "B" Ufas 2015-11-13 2015-11-15 2015-11-17Inf.
  The League of future Champions (2002-2003 birth year) Open "C" Ufas 2015-11-13 2015-11-15 2015-11-17Inf.
  The League of future Champions (2000-2001 birth year) Open "D" Ufas 2015-11-13 2015-11-15 2015-11-17Inf.
  The League of future Champions (1998-1999 birth year) Open "E" Ufar 2015-11-13 2015-11-15 2015-11-17Inf.
  Cup of Gorshenin_open rapid Dimitrovgrads 2015-10-31 2015-11-01 2015-11-09Inf.
  Chess blind tournament blitz_26 Moscowr 2015-11-02 2015-11-02 2015-11-02Inf.
  Chess blind tournament blitz_27 Moscowr 2015-11-23 2015-11-23 2015-11-23Inf.
  Open tournament Zaraiskaya rook 2015 rapid Zaraisks 2015-11-04 2015-11-04 2015-11-09Inf.
  The traditional chess tournament-1 on prizes of the Olympic champion B. J. Shukhov Noyabrskr 2015-11-01 2015-11-10 2015-11-23Inf.
  The traditional chess tournament-2 on prizes of the Olympic champion B. J. Shukhov Noyabrsks 2015-11-01 2015-11-10 2015-11-23Inf.
  St. Petersburg 2015 G17 Semifinal St. Petersburgs 2015-11-01 2015-11-07 2015-11-14Inf.
  St. Petersburg 2015 B15 Semifinal St. Petersburgs 2015-11-01 2015-11-07 2015-11-14Inf.
  St. Petersburg 2015 B17 Semifinal St. Petersburgs 2015-11-01 2015-11-07 2015-11-14Inf.
  St. Petersburg 2015 B19 Semifinal St. Petersburgs 2015-11-01 2015-11-07 2015-11-14Inf.
  Peters Rook Autumn 2015 Petergofs 2015-11-01 2015-11-04 2015-11-05Inf.
  Autumn Vacation Trophy 2015 St. Petersburgs 2015-11-01 2015-11-07 2015-11-14Inf.
  Rapid chess tournament Nikolaev memorial Leninogorsks 2015-11-15 2015-11-15 2015-11-19Inf.
  25th Anniversary of Alekhine Chess Club in Pushkin - Blitz St. Petersburgs 2015-11-08 2015-11-08 2015-11-14Inf.
  25th Anniversary of Alekhine Chess Club in Pushkin - Rapid St. Petersburgs 2015-11-07 2015-11-07 2015-11-14Inf.
  25th Anniversary of Alekhine Chess Club in Pushkin - Seniors_Rapid St. Petersburgs 2015-11-01 2015-11-01 2015-11-05Inf.
 Women championship Saratov region 2015 Saratovs 2015-11-21 2015-11-29 2015-11-29Inf.
  Rapid Sokolniki November 2 Moscows 2015-11-13 2015-11-13 2015-11-23Inf.
  Rapid Sokolniki November 3 Moscows 2015-11-20 2015-11-20 2015-11-25Inf.
  Rapid Sokolniki November 4 Moscows 2015-11-27 2015-11-27 2015-11-29Inf.
  Blitz Sokolniki November 1 Moscows 2015-11-07 2015-11-07 2015-11-12Inf.
  Blitz Sokolniki November 2 Moscows 2015-11-14 2015-11-14 2015-11-23Inf.
  Blitz Sokolniki November 3 Moscows 2015-11-21 2015-11-21 2015-11-25Inf.
  Blitz Sokolniki November 4 Moscows 2015-11-28 2015-11-28 2015-11-29Inf.
  Cup Saratov region 2st stage Saratovr 2015-11-07 2015-11-17 2015-11-18Inf.
  Cup Saratov region 2st stage Blitz Saratovr 2015-11-27 2015-11-27 2015-11-29Inf.
  Udmurtia Cup 2015 blitz (SKK st. 15) Izhevskd 2015-11-24 2015-11-24 2015-11-26Inf.
  Udmurtia Cup 2015 blitz (SKK st. 14) Izhevskr 2015-11-12 2015-11-12 2015-11-23Inf.
  Unity Day Blitz Konakovo Konakovos 2015-11-04 2015-11-04 2015-11-11Inf.
  Den Narodnogo Edinstva - A Vladivostoks 2015-11-01 2015-11-04 2015-11-12Inf.
  Den Narodnogo Edinstva - Blitz Vladivostokr 2015-11-05 2015-11-05 2015-11-12Inf.
  Den Narodnogo Edinstva - Rapid Vladivostokr 2015-11-07 2015-11-07 2015-11-12Inf.
  Cubok Krasnoyarsk 2015 Bliz Divnogorsk Krasnoyarsks 2015-11-04 2015-11-04 2015-11-10Inf.
  Trekhgorka 081115 1L blitz Odintsovos 2015-11-08 2015-11-08 2015-11-10Inf.
  Trekhgorka 071115 rapid Odintsovos 2015-11-07 2015-11-07 2015-11-10Inf.
  Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 12th stage Naberezhnye Chelnys 2015-11-20 2015-11-20 2015-11-25Inf.
  Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 3rd stage Naberezhnye Chelnys 2015-11-14 2015-11-15 2015-11-16Inf.
  Championship Tula region disabled person Tulas 2015-11-03 2015-11-04 2015-11-05Inf.
  The championship of Ryazan on a chess (blitz) 2015 (final) Ryazanr 2015-11-08 2015-11-08 2015-11-24Inf.
  Champ UGATU (blitz) - 2015 Ufas 2015-11-08 2015-11-08 2015-11-11Inf.
  Cup Saratov region 3st stage Saratovs 2015-11-13 2015-11-20 2015-11-24Inf.
  Cup Saratov region 5st stage_Blitz Saratovs 2015-11-15 2015-11-15 2015-11-18Inf.
  Open Championship 2015 of Pskov Region. Rapid Pskovs 2015-11-14 2015-11-15 2015-11-21Inf.
  Cup Krasnoyarsk 2015 Blitz Sosnovoborsksk Krasnoyarsks 2015-11-08 2015-11-08 2015-11-15Inf.
  IV Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2015 Rapid 3 (sf) Chelyabinsks 2015-11-21 2015-11-21 2015-11-24Inf.
  IV Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2015 Rapid 3 Chelyabinsks 2015-11-22 2015-11-22 2015-11-24Inf.
  37th Vidnoe Championship Semifinal Rtg Vidnoer 2015-11-09 2015-11-13 2015-11-30Inf.
  Chess tournament Tuimazy Bashkortostan Republic in 2015 White Rook Tuimazys 2015-11-21 2015-11-22 2015-11-25Inf.
  Youth Cup Tuimazy Bashkortostan Republic 2015 in Rapid Chess Tuimazys 2015-11-18 2015-11-19 2015-11-25Inf.
  Ilyn-Zenevskiy memorial-2015. Rapid Novaya Ladogas 2015-11-14 2015-11-15 2015-11-29Inf.
  Blitz tournament for the prizes of Chess Federation_2015 Eletss 2015-11-15 2015-11-15 2015-11-24Inf.
 Irkutsk Region Championship 2015 Irkutsks 2015-11-14 2015-11-22 2015-11-30Inf.
  Altay Club Champ. 2015 Blitz 9 Barnauls 2015-11-28 2015-11-28 2015-11-28Inf.
  The Tver region championship rapid chess Tvers 2015-11-19 2015-11-21 2015-11-26Inf.
  The championship of the Tver region chess blitz Tvers 2015-11-22 2015-11-22 2015-11-26Inf.
  N.I.Mukhamedzyanov Memorial rapid 2015 Kazans 2015-11-15 2015-11-15 2015-11-23Inf.
  UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.6) Izhevsks 2015-11-15 2015-11-15 2015-11-25Inf.
  UR CUP 2015 rpd (st.7) Izhevsks 2015-11-22 2015-11-22 2015-11-25Inf.
  Furmanov blitz 2015 Furmanovs 2015-11-28 2015-11-28 2015-11-29Inf.
  Kimry SChCh knock out Rapid - 2015 Kimrys 2015-11-21 2015-11-22 2015-11-27Inf.
  Open personally_team championship Kimry 2015 Kimrys 2015-11-14 2015-11-15 2015-11-28Inf.
  Cup Krasnoyarsk 2015 Blitz Zheleznogorsk Krasnoyarsks 2015-11-15 2015-11-15 2015-11-25Inf.
  Rapid - Novosibirsk Cup Open 2015 - 5 Stage Novosibirsks 2015-11-14 2015-11-15 2015-11-25Inf.
  Udmurtia Cup 2015 blitz (st. 17) Izhevsks 2015-11-14 2015-11-14 2015-11-23Inf.
  Izhevsk Cup 2015 (st.3) Izhevsks 2015-11-14 2015-11-22 2015-11-23Inf.
  SPb Chess Fed. Blitz Cup 2015-12 St.Petersburgs 2015-11-17 2015-11-17 2015-11-24Inf.
  SPb Chess Fed. Blitz Cup 2015-13 St.Petersburgr 2015-11-24 2015-11-24 2015-11-25Inf.
  SPb Chess Fed. Rapid Cup 2015-13 St.Petersburgs 2015-11-21 2015-11-21 2015-11-24Inf.
  Kaluga champ. 2015 Kalugas 2015-11-17 2015-11-21 2015-11-26Inf.
  Udmurtia Republic Cup (VII) Izhevsks 2015-11-17 2015-11-25 2015-11-26Inf.
  Zaraisk region Cup. 2015 Rapid Zaraisks 2015-11-21 2015-11-22 2015-11-27Inf.
  Vladivostok Ch. Schoolchildren Team Vladivostokt 2015-11-21 2015-11-29 2015-11-30Inf.
  IV Cup of Emilia_2015 Dzerzhinsks 2015-11-22 2015-11-22 2015-11-29Inf.
  Marines Day 2015 blitz Vidnoer 2015-11-27 2015-11-27 2015-11-30Inf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match

 

   FIDE Archive for Russia: View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:      
 

« go back

Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office