Tournaments Received for October 2016 Russia
 

 The total number of registered tournaments: 351
Country: Russia

PGN Event NameCitySysStartEndReceivedI
Tournaments registered for October 2016 (2016-10-01)
  Briansky Les 2016_B9 Zhukovkas 2016-08-24 2016-08-31 2016-09-02Inf.
  Briansky Les 2016_B11 Zhukovkas 2016-08-24 2016-08-31 2016-09-02Inf.
  Briansky Les 2016_B13 Zhukovkas 2016-08-24 2016-08-31 2016-09-02Inf.
  Briansky Les 2016_B15 Zhukovkas 2016-08-24 2016-08-31 2016-09-02Inf.
  Briansky Les 2016_G13 Zhukovkar 2016-08-24 2016-08-31 2016-09-02Inf.
  Briansky Les 2016_G11 Zhukovkas 2016-08-24 2016-08-31 2016-09-02Inf.
  Briansky Les 2016_Open Zhukovkas 2016-08-24 2016-08-31 2016-09-02Inf.
  Briansky Les 2016_Blitz Zhukovkas 2016-08-29 2016-08-29 2016-09-02Inf.
  Anapa_2016_open_rapid Anapas 2016-08-29 2016-08-30 2016-09-23Inf.
  Anapa_2016_open_blitz Anapas 2016-09-04 2016-09-04 2016-09-26Inf.
  Anapa_2016_open Anapas 2016-09-01 2016-09-10 2016-09-22Inf.
  Anapa_2016_B9 Anapas 2016-09-01 2016-09-09 2016-09-22Inf.
  Anapa_2016_B11 Anapas 2016-09-01 2016-09-09 2016-09-23Inf.
  Anapa_2016_B13 Anapas 2016-09-01 2016-09-09 2016-09-22Inf.
  Anapa_2016_B15 Anapas 2016-09-01 2016-09-09 2016-09-22Inf.
  Anapa_2016_G15 Anapar 2016-09-01 2016-09-09 2016-09-22Inf.
  Anapa_2016_G13 Anapas 2016-09-01 2016-09-09 2016-09-22Inf.
  Anapa_2016_G11 Anapas 2016-09-01 2016-09-09 2016-09-22Inf.
  Anapa_2016_G9 Anapas 2016-09-01 2016-09-09 2016-09-22Inf.
  Good-bye summer 2016 Kimrys 2016-08-28 2016-08-31 2016-09-06Inf.
  Salekhard Championship Men 2016 (Blitz) Salekhards 2016-08-30 2016-08-30 2016-09-01Inf.
  Salekhard Championship Women 2016 (Blitz) Salekhards 2016-08-30 2016-08-30 2016-09-01Inf.
  Rating Tournament August-2016 Salekhards 2016-08-25 2016-08-29 2016-09-01Inf.
  Tatarstan championship 2016 G-11 Kazans 2016-08-20 2016-08-28 2016-09-08Inf.
  Tatarstan championship 2016 G-13 Kazans 2016-08-20 2016-08-28 2016-09-08Inf.
  Tatarstan championship 2016 G-15 Kazans 2016-08-20 2016-08-28 2016-09-08Inf.
  Tatarstan championship 2016 G-17 Kazans 2016-08-20 2016-08-28 2016-09-08Inf.
  Tatarstan championship 2016 G-19 Kazanr 2016-08-20 2016-08-28 2016-09-08Inf.
  Tatarstan championship 2016 B-19 Kazanr 2016-08-20 2016-08-28 2016-09-08Inf.
  Tatarstan championship 2016 B-17 Kazans 2016-08-20 2016-08-28 2016-09-08Inf.
  Tatarstan championship 2016 B-15 Kazans 2016-08-20 2016-08-28 2016-09-08Inf.
  Tatarstan championship 2016 B-13 Kazans 2016-08-20 2016-08-28 2016-09-08Inf.
  Tatarstan championship 2016 B-11 Kazans 2016-08-20 2016-08-28 2016-09-08Inf.
  Emshanov Memorial Open 2016 Izhevsks 2016-08-15 2016-08-25 2016-09-01Inf.
  Chess tournament memory journalists Suvorov In G - A N Kharitonov 2016 Rapid Urev-Polskyis 2016-08-28 2016-08-28 2016-08-31Inf.
  Chelny blitz league 4th stage 2016 Naberezhnye Chelnys 2016-08-30 2016-08-30 2016-08-31Inf.
  Championship Tula region men 2016 Tular 2016-08-22 2016-08-30 2016-09-03Inf.
  Hopes of Astrakhan-2016 G-9 Astrakhans 2016-08-17 2016-08-25 2016-08-31Inf.
  Hopes of Astrakhan-2016 G-11 Astrakhans 2016-08-17 2016-08-25 2016-08-31Inf.
  Hopes of Astrakhan-2016 G-13 Astrakhans 2016-08-17 2016-08-25 2016-08-31Inf.
  Hopes of Astrakhan-2016 B-13 Astrakhans 2016-08-17 2016-08-25 2016-08-31Inf.
  Hopes of Astrakhan-2016 B-11 Astrakhans 2016-08-17 2016-08-25 2016-08-31Inf.
  Hopes of Astrakhan-2016 B-9 Astrakhans 2016-08-17 2016-08-25 2016-08-31Inf.
  Chess festival_Lights Raichikhinsk 2016 Raichikhinsks 2016-08-12 2016-08-21 2016-08-31Inf.
  Clever children - strong Russia B-11_2016 Vladimirs 2016-08-04 2016-08-13 2016-08-31Inf.
  Clever children - strong Russia B-9_2016 Vladimirr 2016-08-04 2016-08-13 2016-08-31Inf.
  10th Asha Chess Club rapid Ashas 2016-09-10 2016-09-10 2016-09-22Inf.
  Voronezh Region Boys 9 Championship Open 2016 Voronezhs 2016-08-23 2016-08-29 2016-09-16Inf.
  Voronezh Region Boys 11 Championship Open 2016 Voronezhs 2016-08-23 2016-08-29 2016-09-16Inf.
  Voronezh Region Boys 13 Championship Open 2016 Voronezhs 2016-08-23 2016-08-29 2016-09-16Inf.
  Voronezh Region Boys 15 Championship Open 2016 Voronezhs 2016-08-23 2016-08-29 2016-09-16Inf.
  Voronezh Region Boys 17 Championship Open 2016 Voronezhs 2016-08-23 2016-08-29 2016-09-16Inf.
  Voronezh Region Boys 19 Championship Open 2016 Voronezhs 2016-08-23 2016-08-29 2016-09-16Inf.
  Voronezh Region Girls 11 Championship Open 2016 Voronezhr 2016-08-23 2016-08-29 2016-09-16Inf.
  Voronezh Region Girls 13 Championship Open 2016 Voronezhs 2016-08-23 2016-08-29 2016-09-16Inf.
  Voronezh Region Girls 15 Championship Open 2016 Voronezhr 2016-08-23 2016-08-29 2016-09-16Inf.
  Voronezh Region Girls 17 Championship Open 2016 Voronezhr 2016-08-23 2016-08-29 2016-09-16Inf.
  Voronezh Region Junior Championship 2016 Rapid Voronezhs 2016-08-22 2016-08-22 2016-09-15Inf.
  Voronezh Region Junior Championship 2016 Blitz Voronezhs 2016-08-27 2016-08-27 2016-09-15Inf.
  Cup of Kemerovo region 2016 final Kemerovos 2016-08-20 2016-08-26 2016-09-17Inf.
  Junior-15 Championship Surgut 2016 Surgutr 2016-08-25 2016-08-31 2016-09-08Inf.
  Team Leningarad region Chmp. 2016 Tikhvins 2016-08-21 2016-08-25 2016-08-31Inf.
  FEFU cup Vladivostoks 2016-09-01 2016-09-11 2016-09-27Inf.
  Memorial Igor Zakharevich 2016 - B Staraya Russas 2016-08-06 2016-08-06 2016-09-29Inf.
  Memorial Igor Zakharevich 2016 - C Staraya Russas 2016-08-07 2016-08-07 2016-09-29Inf.
  UR Cup 2016 blitz (SCK st. 11) Izhevsks 2016-08-30 2016-08-30 2016-09-02Inf.
  Severskiy region Cup 2016 Open Severskayas 2016-08-24 2016-08-29 2016-08-31Inf.
  Day of athelete 2016 blitz Vidnoer 2016-08-14 2016-08-14 2016-09-08Inf.
  Chelyabinsk region 2016 B13 Chelyabinsks 2016-08-20 2016-08-26 2016-09-05Inf.
  Chelyabinsk region 2016 B15 Chelyabinsks 2016-08-20 2016-08-26 2016-09-05Inf.
  Chelyabinsk region 2016 B17 Chelyabinsks 2016-08-20 2016-08-26 2016-09-05Inf.
  Chelyabinsk region 2016 B19 Chelyabinsks 2016-08-20 2016-08-26 2016-09-05Inf.
  Chelyabinsk region 2016 G13 Chelyabinsks 2016-08-20 2016-08-26 2016-09-05Inf.
  Chelyabinsk region 2016 G15 Chelyabinsks 2016-08-20 2016-08-26 2016-09-05Inf.
  Cup of Hope_2016_open Nizhniy Novgorods 2016-08-15 2016-08-21 2016-09-01Inf.
  Cup of Hope_2016_rapid Nizhniy Novgorods 2016-08-13 2016-08-13 2016-09-01Inf.
  Cup of Hope_2016_blitz Nizhniy Novgorods 2016-08-14 2016-08-14 2016-09-01Inf.
  Cup of Hope_2016_B-9_2016 Nizhniy Novgorods 2016-08-15 2016-08-21 2016-09-01Inf.
  Cup of Hope_2016_B-11_2016 Nizhniy Novgorods 2016-08-15 2016-08-21 2016-09-01Inf.
  Cup of Hope_2016_B-13_2016 Nizhniy Novgorods 2016-08-15 2016-08-21 2016-09-01Inf.
  Cup of Hope_2016_B-15_2016 Nizhniy Novgorods 2016-08-15 2016-08-21 2016-09-01Inf.
  Cup of Hope_2016_G-13_2016 Nizhniy Novgorods 2016-08-15 2016-08-21 2016-09-01Inf.
  Cup of Hope_2016_G-11_2016 Nizhniy Novgorods 2016-08-15 2016-08-21 2016-09-01Inf.
  Cup of Hope_2016_G-9_2016 Nizhniy Novgorods 2016-08-15 2016-08-21 2016-09-01Inf.
  Championship of the Republic of Mari El - juniors Ioshkar-Olas 2016-08-24 2016-08-28 2016-08-31Inf.
  Championship of Ryazan region 2016 U13 Ryazans 2016-08-20 2016-08-28 2016-09-09Inf.
  Championship of Ryazan region 2016 U15 Ryazans 2016-08-20 2016-08-28 2016-09-09Inf.
  Championship of Ryazan region 2016 U17-U19 Ryazans 2016-08-20 2016-08-28 2016-09-09Inf.
  Cup oil cities 2016 Bavlys 2016-09-04 2016-09-04 2016-09-06Inf.
  Championship of Rostov-on-Don 2016 senior Rostov-on-Dons 2016-08-20 2016-08-26 2016-08-31Inf.
  3rd category august 2016 Vidnoer 2016-08-15 2016-08-21 2016-09-20Inf.
  Championship BLITZ juniors Tulas 2016-08-31 2016-08-31 2016-09-05Inf.
  Saratov region championship boys 11 A1 Saratovs 2016-08-20 2016-08-28 2016-09-19Inf.
  Saratov region championship boys 13 B1 Saratovs 2016-08-20 2016-08-28 2016-09-19Inf.
  Saratov region championship boys 15 C1 Saratovs 2016-08-20 2016-08-28 2016-09-22Inf.
  Saratov region championship boys 17 D1 Saratovs 2016-08-20 2016-08-28 2016-09-19Inf.
  Saratov region championship boys 19 E1 Saratovs 2016-08-20 2016-08-28 2016-09-19Inf.
  Saratov region championship girls 11 A2 Saratovs 2016-08-20 2016-08-28 2016-09-18Inf.
  Saratov region championship girls 13 B2 Saratovs 2016-08-20 2016-08-28 2016-09-18Inf.
  Saratov region championship girls 15 C2 Saratovr 2016-08-20 2016-08-28 2016-09-19Inf.
  Saratov region championship girls 17 D2 Saratovs 2016-08-20 2016-08-28 2016-09-19Inf.
  Kuzbass Champ.2016 Rapid 8 Kemerovos 2016-08-27 2016-08-28 2016-09-17Inf.
  15. K. R. Dzhigunov Memorial 2016 Maikops 2016-08-18 2016-08-27 2016-08-31Inf.
  V Vyatka Cup - A 2016 Kirovd 2016-08-22 2016-08-30 2016-08-30Inf.
  V Vyatka Cup - B 2016 Kirovr 2016-08-22 2016-08-30 2016-08-30Inf.
  PSO_G11 Samarar 2016-08-21 2016-08-29 2016-09-13Inf.
  PSO_G13 Samaras 2016-08-21 2016-08-29 2016-09-13Inf.
  PSO_G15 Samaras 2016-08-21 2016-08-29 2016-09-13Inf.
  PSO_Y11 Samaras 2016-08-21 2016-08-29 2016-09-13Inf.
  PSO_Y13 Samaras 2016-08-21 2016-08-29 2016-09-13Inf.
  PSO_Y15 Samaras 2016-08-21 2016-08-29 2016-09-13Inf.
  PSO_Y17 Samaras 2016-08-21 2016-08-29 2016-09-13Inf.
  PSO_Y19 Samarar 2016-08-21 2016-08-29 2016-09-13Inf.
  PHS: The Knight Moscows 2016-08-26 2016-08-28 2016-08-31Inf.
  Championship Republic Tatarstan_men Kazans 2016-09-16 2016-09-24 2016-09-29Inf.
  Championship Republic Tatarstan rapid_men Kazans 2016-09-25 2016-09-25 2016-09-29Inf.
  Championship Republic Tatarstan rapid_women Kazanr 2016-09-25 2016-09-25 2016-09-29Inf.
  Championship Republic Tatarstan_women Kazans 2016-09-16 2016-09-24 2016-09-29Inf.
  Open Vladimir region championship blitz_B13 Vladimirs 2016-08-25 2016-08-25 2016-08-31Inf.
  Open Vladimir region championship blitz_B17 Vladimirs 2016-08-25 2016-08-25 2016-08-31Inf.
  Open Vladimir region championship rapid_B13 Vladimirs 2016-08-26 2016-08-26 2016-08-31Inf.
  Open Vladimir region championship rapid_B17 Vladimirs 2016-08-26 2016-08-26 2016-08-31Inf.
  Grand-prix Dvorets 6th stage_A Moscows 2016-09-10 2016-09-25 2016-09-27Inf.
  Grand-prix Dvorets 6th stage_B Moscows 2016-09-10 2016-09-25 2016-09-27Inf.
  Grand-prix Dvorets 6th stage_C Moscows 2016-09-10 2016-09-25 2016-09-27Inf.
  Grand-prix Dvorets 6th stage_D Moscows 2016-09-10 2016-09-25 2016-09-27Inf.
  Championship Tula region rapid_juniors Tulas 2016-08-29 2016-08-30 2016-09-03Inf.
  G.Chepukaitis Memorial 2016 Blitz St. Petersburgs 2016-09-03 2016-09-03 2016-09-14Inf.
  Pushkin 2016 Athlete Day Blitz St. Petersburgs 2016-08-28 2016-08-28 2016-09-06Inf.
  Pushkin 2016 Athlete Day Rapid St. Petersburgs 2016-08-27 2016-08-27 2016-09-06Inf.
  Novosibirsk region champ - 2016 B11 Novosibirsks 2016-08-22 2016-08-30 2016-08-31Inf.
  Novosibirsk region champ - 2016 B13 Novosibirsks 2016-08-22 2016-08-30 2016-08-31Inf.
  Novosibirsk region champ - 2016 B15 Novosibirsks 2016-08-22 2016-08-30 2016-08-31Inf.
  Novosibirsk region champ - 2016 B17 Novosibirsks 2016-08-22 2016-08-30 2016-08-31Inf.
  Novosibirsk region champ - 2016 B19 Novosibirsks 2016-08-22 2016-08-30 2016-08-31Inf.
  Novosibirsk region champ - 2016 G11 Novosibirsks 2016-08-22 2016-08-30 2016-08-31Inf.
  Novosibirsk region champ - 2016 G13 Novosibirsks 2016-08-22 2016-08-30 2016-08-31Inf.
  Novosibirsk region champ - 2016 G15 Novosibirsks 2016-08-22 2016-08-30 2016-08-31Inf.
  Novosibirsk region champ - 2016 G17-19 Novosibirsks 2016-08-22 2016-08-30 2016-08-31Inf.
  Moscow region 2016 B11 Khimkis 2016-08-23 2016-08-29 2016-09-15Inf.
  Moscow region 2016 B13 Khimkis 2016-08-23 2016-08-29 2016-09-15Inf.
  Moscow region 2016 B15 Khimkis 2016-08-23 2016-08-29 2016-09-14Inf.
  Moscow region 2016 B17 Khimkis 2016-08-23 2016-08-29 2016-09-14Inf.
  Moscow region 2016 B19 Khimkir 2016-08-23 2016-08-29 2016-09-14Inf.
  Moscow region 2016 G15 Khimkis 2016-08-23 2016-08-29 2016-09-14Inf.
  Moscow region 2016 G13 Khimkis 2016-08-23 2016-08-29 2016-09-14Inf.
  Moscow region 2016 G11 Khimkis 2016-08-23 2016-08-29 2016-09-14Inf.
  Tournament of N.Novgorod region - 2016 juniors 19 Nizhniy Novgorods 2016-08-24 2016-08-30 2016-09-06Inf.
  Blitz marathon-2016, 18 stage Kaliningrads 2016-09-25 2016-09-25 2016-09-29Inf.
  Rapid marathon-2016, 9 stage Kaliningrads 2016-09-04 2016-09-04 2016-09-05Inf.
  Women Moscow Chmp. 1 semifinal 2016 Blitz Moscows 2016-08-27 2016-08-27 2016-08-31Inf.
  Men Moscow Chmp. 2 semifinal 2016 Blitz Moscows 2016-08-28 2016-08-28 2016-08-31Inf.
  Women Moscow Chmp. 2 semifinal 2016 Blitz Moscows 2016-08-30 2016-08-30 2016-09-07Inf.
  Men Moscow Chmp. 3 semifinal 2016 Blitz Moscows 2016-08-30 2016-08-30 2016-09-07Inf.
  Girls Moscow Chmp. semifinal 2016 Blitz Moscows 2016-08-29 2016-08-29 2016-08-31Inf.
  Boys Moscow Chmp. semifinal 2016 Blitz Moscows 2016-08-29 2016-08-29 2016-08-31Inf.
  Senior Women Moscow Chmp. semifinal 2016 Blitz Moscowr 2016-08-29 2016-08-29 2016-08-31Inf.
  Senior Men Moscow Chmp. semifinal 2016 Blitz Moscows 2016-08-29 2016-08-29 2016-08-31Inf.
  Men Moscow Chmp. Final B 2016 Blitz Moscowr 2016-09-04 2016-09-04 2016-09-09Inf.
  Men Moscow Chmp. Final A 2016 Blitz Moscowr 2016-09-04 2016-09-04 2016-09-09Inf.
  Girls Moscow Chmp. Final 2016 Blitz Moscowr 2016-09-04 2016-09-04 2016-09-09Inf.
  Boys Moscow Chmp. Final 2016 Blitz Moscowr 2016-09-04 2016-09-04 2016-09-09Inf.
  Women Moscow Chmp. Final 2016 Blitz Moscowr 2016-09-04 2016-09-04 2016-09-09Inf.
  Senior Women Moscow Chmp. Final 2016 Blitz Moscowr 2016-09-04 2016-09-04 2016-09-09Inf.
  Senior Men Moscow Chmp. Final 2016 Blitz Moscowr 2016-09-04 2016-09-04 2016-09-09Inf.
  Rostovskiy gambit na Nero 2016 Rostov Velikiys 2016-08-27 2016-08-28 2016-09-02Inf.
  Final stage Cup of NCFD 2016 Groznys 2016-09-15 2016-09-17 2016-09-21Inf.
  Egoryevsk birthday open rapid - 2016 Egoryevsks 2016-09-10 2016-09-10 2016-09-15Inf.
  Chelyabinsk region 2016 Rapid B13 Chelyabinsks 2016-08-27 2016-08-27 2016-09-14Inf.
  Chelyabinsk region 2016 Rapid B15 Chelyabinsks 2016-08-27 2016-08-27 2016-09-08Inf.
  Chelyabinsk region 2016 Rapid B17 Chelyabinsks 2016-08-27 2016-08-27 2016-09-21Inf.
  Chelyabinsk region 2016 Rapid B19 Chelyabinsks 2016-08-27 2016-08-27 2016-09-12Inf.
  Chelyabinsk region 2016 Rapid G15 Chelyabinsks 2016-08-27 2016-08-27 2016-09-12Inf.
  Chelyabinsk region 2016 Rapid G13 Chelyabinsks 2016-08-27 2016-08-27 2016-09-14Inf.
  X Postovalov Memorial 2016 Chelyabinsks 2016-09-03 2016-09-11 2016-09-16Inf.
  Cup Krasnoyarsk 2016 Blitz 10 stage Krasnoyarskr 2016-08-28 2016-08-28 2016-08-31Inf.
  Belgorod region championship B10 Alekseevkas 2016-08-25 2016-08-30 2016-09-26Inf.
  Belgorod region championship B12 Alekseevkas 2016-08-25 2016-08-30 2016-09-26Inf.
  Belgorod region championship B14 Alekseevkas 2016-08-25 2016-08-30 2016-09-26Inf.
  Belgorod region championship B16 Alekseevkas 2016-08-25 2016-08-30 2016-09-26Inf.
  Belgorod region championship B18 Alekseevkas 2016-08-25 2016-08-30 2016-09-26Inf.
  Belgorod region championship G10 Alekseevkar 2016-08-25 2016-08-30 2016-09-26Inf.
  Belgorod region championship G12 Alekseevkas 2016-08-25 2016-08-30 2016-09-26Inf.
  Belgorod region championship G14 Alekseevkas 2016-08-25 2016-08-30 2016-09-26Inf.
  Sverdlovsk region championship 2016 B-15 Pervouralsks 2016-08-24 2016-08-29 2016-09-05Inf.
  Sverdlovsk region championship 2016 B-17 Pervouralsks 2016-08-24 2016-08-29 2016-09-05Inf.
  Sverdlovsk region championship 2016 B-19 Pervouralsks 2016-08-24 2016-08-29 2016-09-05Inf.
  Sverdlovsk region championship Rapid 2016 B-19 Pervouralsks 2016-08-27 2016-08-27 2016-09-05Inf.
  Sverdlovsk region championship Rapid 2016 B-17 Pervouralsks 2016-08-27 2016-08-27 2016-09-05Inf.
  Sverdlovsk region championship Rapid 2016 B-15 Pervouralsks 2016-08-27 2016-08-27 2016-09-05Inf.
  Sverdlovsk region championship Rapid 2016 G-15 Pervouralsks 2016-08-27 2016-08-27 2016-09-05Inf.
  Sverdlovsk region championship Rapid 2016 G-17 Pervouralskr 2016-08-27 2016-08-27 2016-09-05Inf.
  Sverdlovsk region championship 2016 G-17 Pervouralskr 2016-08-24 2016-08-29 2016-09-05Inf.
  Sverdlovsk region championship 2016 G-15 Pervouralsks 2016-08-24 2016-08-29 2016-09-05Inf.
  Chelyabinsk region 2016 Blitz B13 Chelyabinsks 2016-08-28 2016-08-28 2016-09-14Inf.
  Chelyabinsk region 2016 Blitz B15 Chelyabinskr 2016-08-28 2016-08-28 2016-09-12Inf.
  Chelyabinsk region 2016 Blitz B17 Chelyabinsks 2016-08-28 2016-08-28 2016-09-12Inf.
  Chelyabinsk region 2016 Blitz B19 Chelyabinskr 2016-08-28 2016-08-28 2016-09-12Inf.
  Chelyabinsk region 2016 Blitz G13 Chelyabinsks 2016-08-28 2016-08-28 2016-09-12Inf.
  Chelyabinsk region 2016 Blitz G15 Chelyabinskr 2016-08-28 2016-08-28 2016-09-13Inf.
  Karelian Kem Blazhevich memorial 2016 blitz Kemr 2016-08-31 2016-08-31 2016-09-28Inf.
  Karelian Kem Gellis memorial 2016 blitz A Kemr 2016-08-30 2016-08-30 2016-09-26Inf.
  Karelian Kem Gellis memorial 2016 rapid A Kems 2016-08-29 2016-08-29 2016-09-23Inf.
  Lyubertsy rapid - 2016 Lyubertsys 2016-09-24 2016-09-25 2016-09-26Inf.
  Chess blind tournament September blitz 1 Moscowr 2016-09-05 2016-09-05 2016-09-05Inf.
  Chess blind tournament September blitz 2 Moscowr 2016-09-19 2016-09-19 2016-09-19Inf.
  8th stage Cup SK_rapid Stavropols 2016-09-10 2016-09-11 2016-09-21Inf.
  8th stage Cup SK_blitz Stavropols 2016-09-09 2016-09-09 2016-09-22Inf.
  Krasnaya gorka_rapid_A Krasnogorsks 2016-09-04 2016-09-04 2016-09-29Inf.
  Krasnaya gorka_rapid_B Krasnogorsks 2016-09-04 2016-09-04 2016-09-28Inf.
  Krasnaya gorka_rapid_C Krasnogorsks 2016-09-04 2016-09-04 2016-09-28Inf.
  Krasnaya gorka_rapid_D Krasnogorsks 2016-09-04 2016-09-04 2016-09-28Inf.
  Autumn blitz_1 Ioshkar-Olas 2016-09-03 2016-09-03 2016-09-16Inf.
  Autumn rapid_1 Ioshkar-Olas 2016-09-04 2016-09-04 2016-09-16Inf.
  12th Chepukaitis Memorial 2016 PS St. Petersburgs 2016-09-04 2016-09-04 2016-09-14Inf.
  Panchenko Memorial_1 stage Federation Cup RT Kazans 2016-09-04 2016-09-04 2016-09-06Inf.
  Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 1st stage Naberezhnye Chelnys 2016-09-10 2016-09-11 2016-09-16Inf.
  Chelny blitz league 5th stage Naberezhnye Chelnys 2016-09-23 2016-09-23 2016-09-26Inf.
  City championship Kimry B11 Rapid Kimrys 2016-09-05 2016-09-06 2016-09-05Inf.
  City championship Kimry B15-17 Rapid Kimryr 2016-09-03 2016-09-04 2016-09-12Inf.
  City championship Kimry B13 Rapid Kimryr 2016-09-03 2016-09-04 2016-09-05Inf.
  Rapid - Novosibirsk Team Champ - League 2016 -1 stage Novosibirskt 2016-09-03 2016-09-04 2016-09-12Inf.
  The day off-34Rtg Elistas 2016-09-04 2016-09-04 2016-09-05Inf.
  Borodino Gambit 2016 rapid Mozhaysks 2016-09-03 2016-09-03 2016-09-26Inf.
  Cup Krasnoyarsk 2016 Blitz 11 stage Krasnoyarskr 2016-09-04 2016-09-04 2016-09-12Inf.
  Blitz Moscow. September 2016 - 1 Moscows 2016-09-10 2016-09-10 2016-09-16Inf.
  Blitz Moscow. September 2016 - 2 Moscows 2016-09-17 2016-09-17 2016-09-29Inf.
  Blitz Moscow. September 2016 - 3 Moscows 2016-09-24 2016-09-24 2016-09-29Inf.
  Rapid Moscow. September 2016 - 1 Moscows 2016-09-02 2016-09-02 2016-09-16Inf.
  Rapid Moscow. September 2016 - 2 Moscows 2016-09-09 2016-09-09 2016-09-16Inf.
  Rapid Moscow. September 2016 - 3 Moscows 2016-09-16 2016-09-16 2016-09-29Inf.
  Rapid Moscow. September 2016 - 4 Moscows 2016-09-23 2016-09-23 2016-09-29Inf.
  Novorossiysk autumn - 2016 Novorossiysks 2016-09-10 2016-09-18 2016-09-22Inf.
  Kamchatka boys junior championship Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiys 2016-09-02 2016-09-10 2016-09-12Inf.
  Kamchatka girls junior championship Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiys 2016-09-02 2016-09-10 2016-09-12Inf.
  Voronezh Autumn Rating Tournament Open 2016 Voronezhs 2016-09-13 2016-09-27 2016-09-29Inf.
  Championship of Ioshkar-Ola 2016 1st League_5 Ioshkar-Olas 2016-09-06 2016-09-16 2016-09-26Inf.
  Club Rostselmash Championship Rostov-on-Dons 2016-09-13 2016-09-22 2016-09-26Inf.
  Tournament for the new school year - 1 stage Blitz League series RT 2016-2017 Kazans 2016-09-11 2016-09-11 2016-09-15Inf.
  1st semifinal of the championship Lipetsk region 2016 men Lipetsks 2016-09-03 2016-09-11 2016-09-15Inf.
  2nd semifinal of the championship Lipetsk region 2016 men Eletss 2016-09-03 2016-09-11 2016-09-26Inf.
  Championship of Ioshkar-Ola 2016 blitz_September waltz Ioshkar-Olas 2016-09-11 2016-09-11 2016-09-17Inf.
  Championship of Ioshkar-Ola 2016 HL_4 Ioshkar-Olas 2016-09-17 2016-09-25 2016-09-27Inf.
  B.B. Chervonny Memorial Konakovos 2016-09-17 2016-09-18 2016-09-21Inf.
  Karelian Petrozavodsk CS Grand-Prix 2016 rtg 6 Petrozavodsks 2016-09-12 2016-09-21 2016-09-29Inf.
  E.V. Ushakov Cup rapid - 6 stage Surguts 2016-09-04 2016-09-04 2016-09-13Inf.
  Altay Club Cup 2016 Blitz 7 Barnauls 2016-09-17 2016-09-17 2016-09-30Inf.
  Altay Club Cup 2016 Rapid 7 Barnauls 2016-09-18 2016-09-18 2016-09-30Inf.
  September 2016 Rtg Vidnoer 2016-09-09 2016-09-16 2016-09-24Inf.
  Perm_Rapid September Perms 2016-09-10 2016-09-11 2016-09-15Inf.
  V Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2016 Rapid 2 Chelyabinsks 2016-09-18 2016-09-18 2016-09-26Inf.
  V Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2016 Rapid 2 sf Chelyabinsks 2016-09-17 2016-09-17 2016-09-26Inf.
  City championship Kimry rapid_girls Kimrys 2016-09-17 2016-09-18 2016-09-19Inf.
  Championship Tula region b13 Tulas 2016-09-08 2016-09-16 2016-09-21Inf.
  Championship Tula region b15 Tulas 2016-09-08 2016-09-16 2016-09-26Inf.
  Championship Tula region b17 Tular 2016-09-08 2016-09-16 2016-09-20Inf.
  St. Petersburg Rapid Cup 2016 SF Women St. Petersburgs 2016-09-08 2016-09-08 2016-09-19Inf.
  St. Petersburg Rapid Cup 2016 QF Seniors St. Petersburgs 2016-09-07 2016-09-07 2016-09-19Inf.
  St. Petersburg Rapid Cup 2016 QF Men St. Petersburgs 2016-09-06 2016-09-06 2016-09-19Inf.
  Salekhard Open Championship 2016 (Yuniors, Girls, blitz) Salekhards 2016-09-11 2016-09-11 2016-09-20Inf.
  Salekhard Championship 2016 (Yuniors 15-19, rapid) Salekhards 2016-09-12 2016-09-13 2016-09-20Inf.
  Salekhard Championship 2016 (Yuniors 13, rapid) Salekhards 2016-09-12 2016-09-13 2016-09-20Inf.
  Salekhard Championship 2016 (Yuniors 11, rapid) Salekhards 2016-09-12 2016-09-13 2016-09-20Inf.
  Salekhard Championship 2016 (Girls 11-19, rapid) Salekhards 2016-09-12 2016-09-13 2016-09-20Inf.
  Salekhard Championship 2016 (Girls 11) Salekhardr 2016-09-10 2016-09-18 2016-09-20Inf.
  Salekhard Championship 2016 (Girls 13) Salekhardr 2016-09-10 2016-09-18 2016-09-20Inf.
  Salekhard Championship 2016 (Girls 15-19) Salekhards 2016-09-10 2016-09-18 2016-09-20Inf.
  Salekhard Championship 2016 (Juniors 15-19) Salekhards 2016-09-10 2016-09-18 2016-09-20Inf.
  Salekhard Championship 2016 (Juniors 13) Salekhards 2016-09-10 2016-09-18 2016-09-20Inf.
  Salekhard Championship 2016 (Juniors 11) Salekhards 2016-09-10 2016-09-18 2016-09-20Inf.
  Championship of Ioshkar-Ola 2016_Children league-3 Ioshkar-Olas 2016-09-10 2016-09-25 2016-09-29Inf.
  St. Petersburg Rapid Cup 2016 Final Men St. Petersburgs 2016-09-17 2016-09-18 2016-09-21Inf.
  St. Petersburg Rapid Cup 2016 Final Women St. Petersburgs 2016-09-18 2016-09-18 2016-09-21Inf.
  St. Petersburg Rapid Cup 2016 SF Men St. Petersburgs 2016-09-10 2016-09-11 2016-09-19Inf.
  V. A. Nikitin Memorial 2016 Tvers 2016-09-24 2016-09-25 2016-09-27Inf.
  Ivanteevka City Day 2016 Rapid (U21) Ivanteevkas 2016-09-10 2016-09-10 2016-09-16Inf.
  Rapid - Novosibirsk Region Championship 2016 Juniors 11 Berdsks 2016-09-10 2016-09-10 2016-09-15Inf.
  Rapid - Novosibirsk Region Championship 2016 Juniors 13 Berdsks 2016-09-10 2016-09-10 2016-09-15Inf.
  Rapid - Novosibirsk Region Championship 2016 Juniors 15 Berdsks 2016-09-11 2016-09-11 2016-09-15Inf.
  Rapid - Novosibirsk Region Championship 2016 Juniors 17-19 Berdsks 2016-09-11 2016-09-11 2016-09-15Inf.
  ChampMO 2016 Blz G19 Podolsks 2016-09-17 2016-09-17 2016-09-27Inf.
  ChampMO 2016 Blz B19 Podolsks 2016-09-17 2016-09-17 2016-09-27Inf.
  ChampMO 2016 Blz B15 Podolsks 2016-09-17 2016-09-17 2016-09-27Inf.
  ChampMO 2016 Blz B13 Podolsks 2016-09-17 2016-09-17 2016-09-27Inf.
  ChampMO 2016 Blz B11 Podolsks 2016-09-17 2016-09-17 2016-09-27Inf.
  ChampMO 2016 Blz Men Podolsks 2016-09-24 2016-09-24 2016-09-27Inf.
  Rapid- Armavir 1 stage-2016 Armavirs 2016-09-11 2016-09-11 2016-09-16Inf.
  The day off-35Rtg Elistar 2016-09-11 2016-09-11 2016-09-13Inf.
  SPb Chess Fed. Blitz Cup 2016-12 St. Petersburgs 2016-09-13 2016-09-13 2016-09-26Inf.
  SPb Chess Fed. Blitz Cup 2016-13 St. Petersburgs 2016-09-20 2016-09-20 2016-09-26Inf.
  PHS_F category Moscows 2016-09-23 2016-09-25 2016-09-26Inf.
  E.V. Ushakov Cup blitz - 5stage Surguts 2016-09-10 2016-09-10 2016-09-18Inf.
  Dubna - Kuts rapid open Dubnas 2016-09-11 2016-09-11 2016-09-17Inf.
  I Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2016 Blitz 3 Chelyabinsks 2016-09-25 2016-09-25 2016-09-26Inf.
  UR CUP 2016 rapid (st.1) Izhevsks 2016-09-11 2016-09-11 2016-09-13Inf.
  UR CUP 2016 rapid (st.2) Izhevsks 2016-09-18 2016-09-18 2016-09-20Inf.
  8. R. U. Bodzhokov Memorial _2016 Maikops 2016-09-10 2016-09-11 2016-09-26Inf.
  Cup Krasnoyarsk region 2016_Rapid_7 stage Krasnoyarsks 2016-09-10 2016-09-11 2016-09-13Inf.
  UR Cup 2016 blitz (SCK st. 12) Izhevskd 2016-09-21 2016-09-21 2016-09-22Inf.
  UR Cup 2016 rpd (SCK st. 2) Izhevskd 2016-09-13 2016-09-14 2016-09-20Inf.
  UR Cup 2016 rpd (SCK st. 3) Izhevsks 2016-09-27 2016-09-28 2016-09-29Inf.
  Rapid_75 anniversary of Evgeny Nekrasov Ioshkar-Olas 2016-09-17 2016-09-18 2016-09-24Inf.
  6th Ekaterinburg Cup B-11 Ekaterinburgs 2016-09-19 2016-09-27 2016-09-30Inf.
  6th Ekaterinburg Cup B-13 Ekaterinburgs 2016-09-19 2016-09-27 2016-09-30Inf.
  6th Ekaterinburg Cup B-15 Ekaterinburgs 2016-09-19 2016-09-27 2016-09-30Inf.
  6th Ekaterinburg Cup B-9 Ekaterinburgs 2016-09-19 2016-09-27 2016-09-30Inf.
  6th Ekaterinburg Cup G-13 Ekaterinburgs 2016-09-19 2016-09-27 2016-09-30Inf.
  6th Ekaterinburg Cup G-9 Ekaterinburgs 2016-09-19 2016-09-27 2016-09-30Inf.
 Open Cup Tuimazy Respublik Bashkortostan 2016. Tournament A Tuymazyr 2016-09-17 2016-09-25 2016-09-29Inf.
 Open Cup Tuimazy Respublik Bashkortostan 2016. Tournament B Tuymazys 2016-09-17 2016-09-25 2016-09-29Inf.
 Open Cup Tuimazy Respublik Bashkortostan 2016. Tournament C Tuymazyr 2016-09-17 2016-09-25 2016-09-29Inf.
  Championship Moscow Rapid final (men) 2016 Moscows 2016-09-17 2016-09-18 2016-09-20Inf.
  Championship Moscow Rapid semifinal (men) 2016 Moscows 2016-09-16 2016-09-16 2016-09-17Inf.
  Championship Moscow Rapid final (women) 2016 Moscows 2016-09-17 2016-09-18 2016-09-20Inf.
  Cup of major 2016 Irkutsks 2016-09-17 2016-09-18 2016-09-30Inf.
  Championship YANAO 2016 (Yuniors-11) Salekhards 2016-09-23 2016-09-28 2016-09-28Inf.
  Championship YANAO 2016 (Yuniors-13) Salekhards 2016-09-23 2016-09-28 2016-09-28Inf.
  Championship YANAO 2016 (Yuniors-15) Salekhards 2016-09-23 2016-09-28 2016-09-28Inf.
  Championship YANAO 2016 (Girls-11) Salekhardr 2016-09-23 2016-09-28 2016-09-28Inf.
  Championship YANAO 2016 (Girls-13) Salekhards 2016-09-23 2016-09-28 2016-09-28Inf.
  Championship YANAO 2016 (Girls-15) Salekhardr 2016-09-23 2016-09-28 2016-09-28Inf.
  Senior Adygeya Chmp. 2016 Maikopr 2016-09-15 2016-09-25 2016-09-30Inf.
  Dubna - blitz open Dubnas 2016-09-18 2016-09-18 2016-09-24Inf.
  Championship of Lipetsk region 2016 seniors Lipetsks 2016-09-17 2016-09-25 2016-09-27Inf.
  Voronezh Region Blitz Championship Open 2016 Voronezhs 2016-09-18 2016-09-18 2016-09-29Inf.
  The day off-36Rtg Elistar 2016-09-18 2016-09-18 2016-09-20Inf.
  Karelian blitz 2016 open cup Kondopogas 2016-09-25 2016-09-25 2016-09-30Inf.
  Pushkin 2016 September Blitz St. Petersburgs 2016-09-25 2016-09-25 2016-09-28Inf.
  Pushkin 2016 September Rapid St. Petersburgs 2016-09-25 2016-09-25 2016-09-28Inf.
  St. Petersburg Children Club Championship. Higher League St. Petersburgt 2016-09-24 2016-09-25 2016-09-26Inf.
  Stroybeton_4_Omsk_2016 Omsks 2016-09-25 2016-09-25 2016-09-28Inf.
  Novorossiysk Kubok Glavy-2016 Rapid Novorossiysks 2016-09-24 2016-09-25 2016-09-29Inf.
  Smolensk-blitz 2016 Smolenskt 2016-09-23 2016-09-23 2016-09-23Inf.
  Smolensk-rapid 2016 Smolenskt 2016-09-23 2016-09-24 2016-09-29Inf.
  Blitz - Berdsk Cup Open 2016, 4 stage - Maestro Day Berdsks 2016-09-25 2016-09-25 2016-09-26Inf.
  Rapid Cup_Youth 2016_september Nizhny Novgorods 2016-09-24 2016-09-24 2016-09-29Inf.
  III_Memorial of Samarin_AF_2016_rapid Dzerzhinsks 2016-09-26 2016-09-27 2016-09-30Inf.
  Kubok goroda Kirova - A Blitz 2016 Kirovs 2016-09-24 2016-09-24 2016-09-29Inf.
  Kubok goroda Kirova - B Blitz 2016 Kirovs 2016-09-24 2016-09-24 2016-09-29Inf.
  Kubok goroda Kirova - A Rapid 2016 Kirovs 2016-09-25 2016-09-25 2016-09-29Inf.
  Moscow region rapid 2016 B-9 Korolevs 2016-09-25 2016-09-25 2016-09-29Inf.
  Moscow region rapid 2016 B-11 Korolevs 2016-09-25 2016-09-25 2016-09-29Inf.
  Moscow region rapid 2016 B-13 Korolevs 2016-09-25 2016-09-25 2016-09-29Inf.
  Moscow region rapid 2016 B-15 Korolevs 2016-09-25 2016-09-25 2016-09-29Inf.
  Moscow region rapid 2016 B-17 Korolevs 2016-09-25 2016-09-25 2016-09-29Inf.
  Moscow region rapid 2016 B-19 Korolevr 2016-09-25 2016-09-25 2016-09-29Inf.
  Moscow region rapid 2016 G-15 Korolevs 2016-09-25 2016-09-25 2016-09-29Inf.
  Moscow region rapid 2016 G-13 Korolevs 2016-09-25 2016-09-25 2016-09-29Inf.
  Moscow region rapid 2016 G-11 Korolevs 2016-09-25 2016-09-25 2016-09-29Inf.
  Gapizov Memorial rapid 2016 Izberbashs 2016-09-24 2016-09-25 2016-09-26Inf.
  Tal Memorial 2016 Blitz Moscowr 2016-09-25 2016-09-25 2016-09-26Inf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match

 

   FIDE Archive for Russia: View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:      
 

« go back

Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office