Tournaments Received for August 2018 Russia
 
Tournaments registered for future periods: September 2019 |  October 2019 |  January 2020 |  

 The total number of registered tournaments: 250
Country: Russia

PGN Event NameCitySysStartEndReceivedI
Tournaments registered for August 2018 (2018-08-01)
  Slavyanskie korni 2018 Orels 2018-06-23 2018-06-29 2018-07-03Inf.
  Zagorovsky Memorial Open 2018 Voronezhs 2018-06-26 2018-07-04 2018-07-06Inf.
 Russian Championship HL 2018 Male Yaroslavls 2018-06-26 2018-07-05 2018-07-09Inf.
 Russian Championship HL 2018 Female Yaroslavls 2018-06-26 2018-07-05 2018-07-09Inf.
  Sochi_2018_Cup of Russia juniors (boys u9) Sochis 2018-06-13 2018-06-21 2018-07-09Inf.
  Sochi_2018_Cup of Russia juniors (boys u11) Sochis 2018-06-13 2018-06-21 2018-07-07Inf.
  Sochi_2018_Cup of Russia juniors (boys u13) Sochis 2018-06-13 2018-06-21 2018-07-09Inf.
  Sochi_2018_Cup of Russia juniors (boys u15) Sochis 2018-06-13 2018-06-21 2018-07-09Inf.
  Blitz Ura kanikuly. 4 stage Armavird 2018-07-01 2018-07-01 2018-07-09Inf.
  Cup Velikiy Novgorod 2018 Velikiy Novgorods 2018-06-02 2018-06-02 2018-07-01Inf.
  MalayaZemlya-2018 B9 Novorossiysks 2018-07-10 2018-07-18 2018-07-24Inf.
  MalayaZemlya-2018 B11 Novorossiysks 2018-07-10 2018-07-18 2018-07-24Inf.
  MalayaZemlya-2018 B13 Novorossiysks 2018-07-10 2018-07-18 2018-07-24Inf.
  MalayaZemlya-2018 B15 Novorossiysks 2018-07-10 2018-07-18 2018-07-24Inf.
  MalayaZemlya-2018 G13 Novorossiysks 2018-07-10 2018-07-18 2018-07-24Inf.
  MalayaZemlya-2018 G11 Novorossiysks 2018-07-10 2018-07-18 2018-07-24Inf.
  MalayaZemlya-2018 G9 Novorossiysks 2018-07-10 2018-07-18 2018-07-24Inf.
  MalayaZemlya-2018 open Novorossiysks 2018-07-10 2018-07-18 2018-07-21Inf.
  MalayaZemlya-2018 rapid Novorossiysks 2018-07-08 2018-07-08 2018-07-18Inf.
  MalayaZemlya-2018 blitz Novorossiysks 2018-07-06 2018-07-06 2018-07-09Inf.
  XIV international Baikal chess festival Ulan-Udes 2018-07-15 2018-07-21 2018-07-31Inf.
  Sea Harbor 2018 Open Anapas 2018-06-03 2018-06-11 2018-07-03Inf.
  Sea Harbor 2018 B11 Anapas 2018-06-03 2018-06-11 2018-07-03Inf.
  Sea Harbor 2018 B13 Anapas 2018-06-03 2018-06-11 2018-07-03Inf.
  Sea Harbor 2018 B15 Anapas 2018-06-03 2018-06-11 2018-07-03Inf.
  Sea Harbor 2018 G15 Anapas 2018-06-03 2018-06-11 2018-07-03Inf.
  Sea Harbor 2018 G13 Anapas 2018-06-03 2018-06-11 2018-07-03Inf.
  Sea Harbor 2018 G11 Anapas 2018-06-03 2018-06-11 2018-07-19Inf.
  Sea Harbor - 2018 Blitz U15 Anapas 2018-06-15 2018-06-15 2018-07-13Inf.
  Sea Harbor - 2018 Blitz Anapas 2018-06-15 2018-06-15 2018-07-13Inf.
  Sea Harbor - 2018 Rapid Anapas 2018-06-12 2018-06-14 2018-07-12Inf.
  Sea Harbor - 2018 Rapid U15 Anapas 2018-06-12 2018-06-14 2018-07-13Inf.
  Sea Harbor - 2018 Rapid U11 Anapas 2018-06-12 2018-06-14 2018-07-12Inf.
  Royal games-2018 Aleksandrovs 2018-06-30 2018-07-01 2018-07-17Inf.
  Maloy Rapid 2018 Stage 12 Maloyaroslavetss 2018-07-22 2018-07-22 2018-07-24Inf.
  Perm Cup 23 Perms 2018-06-30 2018-06-30 2018-07-09Inf.
  Champ.NCFD 2018 Seniors Nalchiks 2018-07-13 2018-07-18 2018-07-23Inf.
  Champ.NCFD 2018 Seniors Blitz Nalchiks 2018-07-15 2018-07-15 2018-07-23Inf.
  Champ.NCFD 2018 Seniors Rapid Nalchiks 2018-07-19 2018-07-19 2018-07-23Inf.
  Memorial Kibizov 2018 - C Chelyabinsks 2018-06-21 2018-06-29 2018-07-07Inf.
  Blitz Moscow. June 2018 - 4 Moscows 2018-06-23 2018-06-23 2018-07-05Inf.
  Blitz Moscow. June 2018 - 5 Moscows 2018-06-30 2018-06-30 2018-07-13Inf.
  Rapid Moscow. June 2018 - 4 Moscows 2018-06-22 2018-06-22 2018-07-05Inf.
  Rapid Moscow. June 2018 - 5 Moscows 2018-06-29 2018-06-29 2018-07-13Inf.
 Memorial Kibizov 2018 - A Chelyabinskr 2018-06-21 2018-06-29 2018-07-04Inf.
 Memorial Kibizov 2018 - B Chelyabinskr 2018-06-21 2018-06-29 2018-07-06Inf.
  Open Moscow. June 2018 - A Moscows 2018-06-09 2018-06-28 2018-07-02Inf.
  Sochi-2018_Open Sochis 2018-06-13 2018-06-21 2018-07-07Inf.
  Golubitskaya - 2018 open Golubitskayas 2018-06-23 2018-07-02 2018-07-12Inf.
  Golubitskaya - 2018 blitz Golubitskayas 2018-06-30 2018-06-30 2018-07-12Inf.
  Golubitskaya - 2018 rapid Golubitskayas 2018-06-29 2018-07-01 2018-07-12Inf.
  Aprogam Kasparian Memorial - 2018 rapid Vostochnayas 2018-07-08 2018-07-08 2018-07-17Inf.
  The 25th Cup of Satka Mayor rapid Satkas 2018-07-01 2018-07-01 2018-07-19Inf.
  Chelyabinsk Governor's Cup 2018 B9 Satkas 2018-07-03 2018-07-09 2018-07-20Inf.
  Chelyabinsk Governor's Cup 2018 B11 Satkas 2018-07-03 2018-07-09 2018-07-21Inf.
  Chelyabinsk Governor's Cup 2018 B13 Satkas 2018-07-03 2018-07-09 2018-07-21Inf.
  Chelyabinsk Governor's Cup 2018 B15 Satkas 2018-07-03 2018-07-09 2018-07-21Inf.
  Chelyabinsk Governor's Cup 2018 G15 Satkar 2018-07-03 2018-07-09 2018-07-21Inf.
  Chelyabinsk Governor's Cup 2018 G13 Satkas 2018-07-03 2018-07-09 2018-07-21Inf.
  Chelyabinsk Governor's Cup 2018 G11 Satkas 2018-07-03 2018-07-09 2018-07-21Inf.
  Chelyabinsk Governor's Cup 2018 G9 Satkas 2018-07-03 2018-07-09 2018-07-21Inf.
  Cup GM Nikita Matinyan 2018 - Open Khvalynsks 2018-07-08 2018-07-08 2018-07-16Inf.
  Cup GM Nikita Matinyan 2018 - Juniors_1 Khvalynsks 2018-07-08 2018-07-08 2018-07-17Inf.
  Cup GM Nikita Matinyan 2018 - Juniors_2 Khvalynsks 2018-07-08 2018-07-08 2018-07-17Inf.
  Cup GM Nikita Matinyan 2018 - Juniors_3 Khvalynsks 2018-07-08 2018-07-08 2018-07-17Inf.
  XIII Festival Kibizov 2018 - B9 Chelyabinsks 2018-06-23 2018-06-29 2018-07-06Inf.
  XIII Festival Kibizov 2018 - B11 Chelyabinsks 2018-06-23 2018-06-29 2018-07-06Inf.
  XIII Festival Kibizov 2018 - B13 Chelyabinsks 2018-06-23 2018-06-29 2018-07-06Inf.
  XIII Festival Kibizov 2018 - B15 Chelyabinsks 2018-06-23 2018-06-29 2018-07-06Inf.
  XIII Festival Kibizov 2018 - G15 Chelyabinskr 2018-06-23 2018-06-29 2018-07-06Inf.
  XIII Festival Kibizov 2018 - G13 Chelyabinsks 2018-06-23 2018-06-29 2018-07-06Inf.
  XIII Festival Kibizov 2018 - G11 Chelyabinsks 2018-06-23 2018-06-29 2018-07-06Inf.
  XIII Festival Kibizov 2018 - G9 Chelyabinsks 2018-06-23 2018-06-29 2018-07-06Inf.
  Chess blind tournament June blitz 2018_2 Moscowr 2018-06-23 2018-06-23 2018-07-22Inf.
  Memorial Shestoperovs 2018 Saratovs 2018-06-24 2018-07-02 2018-07-13Inf.
  Obninsk - the first Naukograd of Russia (Open) Obninsks 2018-07-07 2018-07-13 2018-07-24Inf.
  Russian junior cup 2018 Karelskaya skazka BU11 Petrozavodsks 2018-07-14 2018-07-19 2018-07-30Inf.
  Russian junior cup 2018 Karelskaya skazka BGU13 Petrozavodsks 2018-07-14 2018-07-19 2018-07-30Inf.
  Russian junior cup 2018 Karelskaya skazka BGU15 Petrozavodsks 2018-07-14 2018-07-19 2018-07-30Inf.
  A. M. Barysheva memorial 2018 Ivanovor 2018-06-24 2018-06-30 2018-07-11Inf.
  Karelian 2018 open cup Petrozavodsks 2018-07-14 2018-07-19 2018-07-27Inf.
  Championship of GZO-2018 Nizhny Tagils 2018-06-22 2018-06-28 2018-07-02Inf.
  Caissa_OPEN_2018_24_06_rapid Krasnodars 2018-06-24 2018-06-24 2018-07-05Inf.
  Kuzbass Champ.2018 Rapid 6 Kemerovos 2018-07-14 2018-07-15 2018-07-17Inf.
  Sukharev Memorial - 2018 Seniors open Novosibirsks 2018-06-15 2018-06-23 2018-07-03Inf.
  Sukharev Memorial - 2018 Youth open Novosibirsks 2018-06-15 2018-06-23 2018-07-03Inf.
  Sukharev Memorial-A-2018 open Novosibirsks 2018-06-15 2018-06-23 2018-07-03Inf.
  Sukharev Memorial-B-2018 open Novosibirsks 2018-06-15 2018-06-23 2018-07-03Inf.
 Chess Day 2018 IM St. Petersburgr 2018-07-15 2018-07-24 2018-07-29Inf.
  City at Sea 2018 - Rapid Vladivostoks 2018-07-19 2018-07-20 2018-07-23Inf.
  City at Sea 2018 - Blitz Vladivostoks 2018-07-15 2018-07-15 2018-07-23Inf.
  City at Sea 2018 Vladivostoks 2018-07-12 2018-07-18 2018-07-23Inf.
  Maestro Open 2018 Berdsks 2018-07-09 2018-07-17 2018-07-20Inf.
  Maestro 2018 - Stage of Russia Cup - B9 Berdsks 2018-07-09 2018-07-17 2018-07-20Inf.
  Maestro 2018 - Stage of Russia Cup - B11 Berdsks 2018-07-09 2018-07-17 2018-07-20Inf.
  Maestro 2018 - Stage of Russia Cup - B13 Berdsks 2018-07-09 2018-07-17 2018-07-20Inf.
  Maestro 2018 - Stage of Russia Cup - Juniors 15 Berdsks 2018-07-09 2018-07-17 2018-07-20Inf.
  Maestro 2018 - Stage of Russia Cup - G13 Berdsks 2018-07-09 2018-07-17 2018-07-20Inf.
  Maestro 2018 - Stage of Russia Cup - G11 Berdsks 2018-07-09 2018-07-17 2018-07-20Inf.
  Maestro 2018 - Stage of Russia Cup - G9 Berdsks 2018-07-09 2018-07-17 2018-07-20Inf.
  Maestro 2018 - Rapid Open Berdsks 2018-07-08 2018-07-08 2018-07-16Inf.
  Maestro 2018 - Rapid U15 Berdsks 2018-07-08 2018-07-08 2018-07-16Inf.
  Maestro 2018 - Rapid U11 Berdsks 2018-07-08 2018-07-08 2018-07-16Inf.
  Maestro 2018 - Blitz U11 Berdsks 2018-07-07 2018-07-07 2018-07-12Inf.
  Maestro 2018 - Blitz U15 Berdsks 2018-07-07 2018-07-07 2018-07-12Inf.
  Maestro 2018 - Blitz Open Berdsks 2018-07-07 2018-07-07 2018-07-12Inf.
  Rapid Gran-Pri Russia 2018 - Cup of Altay Governor Barnauls 2018-07-21 2018-07-22 2018-07-29Inf.
  Champ. Kemerovo 2018 Kemerovos 2018-07-16 2018-07-22 2018-07-29Inf.
  RSUH SUMMER BLITZ Moscows 2018-06-16 2018-06-16 2018-07-15Inf.
  L. Polugaevsky Memorial 2018 Samaras 2018-07-10 2018-07-18 2018-07-24Inf.
  Reutova Memorial 2018 Ekaterinburgs 2018-07-14 2018-07-14 2018-07-29Inf.
  Avanpost Cup 2018 Ekaterinburgs 2018-07-16 2018-07-20 2018-07-29Inf.
  Rusakov_Memorial_2018_B9 Omsks 2018-06-23 2018-07-01 2018-07-12Inf.
  Rusakov_Memorial_2018_B11 Omsks 2018-06-23 2018-07-01 2018-07-12Inf.
  Rusakov_Memorial_2018_B13 Omsks 2018-06-23 2018-07-01 2018-07-12Inf.
  Rusakov_Memorial_2018_B15 Omsks 2018-06-23 2018-07-01 2018-07-12Inf.
  Rusakov_Memorial_2018_G13 Omsks 2018-06-23 2018-07-01 2018-07-12Inf.
  Rusakov_Memorial_2018_G11 Omskr 2018-06-23 2018-07-01 2018-07-12Inf.
  Surgut summer 2018 Surguts 2018-06-24 2018-07-01 2018-07-07Inf.
  Day of youth Tyumens 2018-06-25 2018-07-02 2018-07-12Inf.
  VO Moscow. July 2018 Moscows 2018-06-24 2018-07-15 2018-07-17Inf.
  3rd Semifinal Championship Rostov-on-Don Rostov-on-Dons 2018-06-27 2018-07-05 2018-07-19Inf.
  4th Semifinal Championship Rostov-on-Don Rostov-on-Dons 2018-06-27 2018-07-05 2018-07-19Inf.
  4th Quarterfinal Championship Rostov-on-Don Rostov-on-Dons 2018-06-27 2018-07-05 2018-07-19Inf.
  3rd Quarterfinal Championship Rostov-on-Don Rostov-on-Dons 2018-06-27 2018-07-05 2018-07-19Inf.
  Summer_Tournament_2018 (High League) Irkutsks 2018-06-30 2018-07-11 2018-07-19Inf.
  Novaya Ladoga Summer 2018. Zinder memorial Novaya Ladogas 2018-06-26 2018-06-30 2018-07-07Inf.
  Mayak Summer Camp Open 2018 St. Petersburgs 2018-06-25 2018-07-05 2018-07-09Inf.
  SPb Chess Fed. Blitz Cup 2018-2 St. Petersburgs 2018-07-06 2018-07-06 2018-07-17Inf.
  SPb Chess Fed. Juniors Blitz Cup 2018-2 St. Petersburgs 2018-07-05 2018-07-05 2018-07-09Inf.
  Rapid in Etudes_26-06-2018 Moscows 2018-06-26 2018-06-26 2018-07-02Inf.
  OPEN Chess Day 2018 Molodezhnoes 2018-07-15 2018-07-24 2018-07-29Inf.
  Rating Tournament on Saperny St. Petersburgs 2018-06-30 2018-07-08 2018-07-25Inf.
  Youth day 2018 Blitz Zaraiskr 2018-06-30 2018-06-30 2018-07-06Inf.
  Motlokhov Memorial_rapid Zhukovs 2018-07-15 2018-07-15 2018-07-16Inf.
  Open Championship Vladimir region_u19 Kolchuginos 2018-06-25 2018-06-29 2018-07-09Inf.
  Open Championship Vladimir region_u19_rapid Kolchuginos 2018-07-01 2018-07-01 2018-07-09Inf.
  Naukograd Koltsovo Youth open-2018 Koltsovos 2018-06-28 2018-07-06 2018-07-12Inf.
  Naukograd Koltsovo open-2018 Koltsovos 2018-06-28 2018-07-06 2018-07-12Inf.
  Tula_Day of Chess Tulas 2018-07-20 2018-07-20 2018-07-26Inf.
 Int. tourn. At the sourse of Don Donskoir 2018-07-20 2018-07-24 2018-07-31Inf.
  Memorial to A.I. Belogorodtsev Armavirs 2018-07-03 2018-07-13 2018-07-17Inf.
  Cup Togliatti tournament_A1 Togliattis 2018-06-19 2018-06-25 2018-07-08Inf.
  Cup Togliatti tournament_A2 Togliattis 2018-06-19 2018-06-25 2018-07-08Inf.
  Cup Togliatti tournament_B1 Togliattis 2018-06-19 2018-06-25 2018-07-11Inf.
  Cup Togliatti tournament_B2 Togliattis 2018-06-19 2018-06-25 2018-07-08Inf.
  Cup Togliatti tournament_C1 Togliattis 2018-06-19 2018-06-25 2018-07-11Inf.
  Cup Togliatti tournament_C2 Togliattis 2018-06-19 2018-06-25 2018-07-08Inf.
  Cup Togliatti tournament_D1 Togliattis 2018-06-19 2018-06-25 2018-07-11Inf.
  Cup Togliatti tournament_D2 Togliattis 2018-06-19 2018-06-25 2018-07-08Inf.
  Cup Togliatti tournament_E Togliattis 2018-06-19 2018-06-25 2018-07-11Inf.
  Rodnik-2018 Nizhegorogkas 2018-06-27 2018-07-05 2018-07-13Inf.
  Votkinsk CUP 2018 Rapid st.5 Votkinsks 2018-06-30 2018-07-01 2018-07-05Inf.
  Votkinsk CUP 2018 Rapid st.6 Votkinsks 2018-07-21 2018-07-22 2018-07-24Inf.
  Open Moscow. July 2018 - A Moscows 2018-06-30 2018-07-19 2018-07-23Inf.
  Satka-260 Satkas 2018-07-03 2018-07-09 2018-07-21Inf.
  Rapid Moscow. July 2018 - 1 Moscows 2018-07-06 2018-07-06 2018-07-17Inf.
  Rapid Moscow. July 2018 - 2 Moscows 2018-07-13 2018-07-13 2018-07-17Inf.
  Blitz Moscow. July 2018 - 1 Moscows 2018-07-07 2018-07-07 2018-07-17Inf.
  Blitz Moscow. July 2018 - 2 Moscows 2018-07-14 2018-07-14 2018-07-17Inf.
  I Stage Blitz - Ioshkar-Ola Cup Ioshkar-Olas 2018-07-01 2018-07-01 2018-07-30Inf.
  I Stage Rapid - Ioshkar-Ola Cup Ioshkar-Olas 2018-06-30 2018-06-30 2018-07-29Inf.
  Rapid - Koltsovo - 2018 Koltsovos 2018-06-30 2018-06-30 2018-07-11Inf.
  Blitz Open - Koltsovo - 2018 Koltsovos 2018-07-01 2018-07-01 2018-07-11Inf.
  Vidnoe gambit 2018 A Vidnoes 2018-06-30 2018-06-30 2018-07-06Inf.
  Vidnoe gambit 2018 B Vidnoer 2018-06-30 2018-06-30 2018-07-07Inf.
  Vidnoe gambit 2018 C Vidnoes 2018-06-30 2018-06-30 2018-07-11Inf.
  Karelian Skazka10 festival 2018 blitz Petrozavodsks 2018-07-17 2018-07-17 2018-07-27Inf.
  Karelian Skazka10 festival 2018 rapid Petrozavodsks 2018-07-13 2018-07-14 2018-07-26Inf.
  Vidnoe gambit 2018 Team Vidnoet 2018-06-30 2018-06-30 2018-07-11Inf.
  Vidnoe gambit 2018 D Vidnoes 2018-06-30 2018-06-30 2018-07-19Inf.
  City at the sea_B9 Vladivostoks 2018-07-12 2018-07-19 2018-07-23Inf.
  City at the sea_B11 Vladivostoks 2018-07-12 2018-07-19 2018-07-23Inf.
  City at the sea_B13 Vladivostoks 2018-07-12 2018-07-19 2018-07-23Inf.
  City at the sea_B15 Vladivostoks 2018-07-12 2018-07-19 2018-07-23Inf.
  City at the sea_G13 Vladivostokr 2018-07-12 2018-07-19 2018-07-23Inf.
  City at the sea_G11 Vladivostoks 2018-07-12 2018-07-19 2018-07-23Inf.
  Spartakiada Youth Festival - 2018 Group Penzat 2018-07-16 2018-07-18 2018-07-25Inf.
  Spartakiada Youth Festival - 2018 Play-off Penzat 2018-07-19 2018-07-21 2018-07-25Inf.
  SPb Chess Fed. Blitz Cup 2018-3 St. Petersburgs 2018-07-13 2018-07-13 2018-07-21Inf.
  SPb Chess Fed. Juniors Blitz Cup 2018-3 St. Petersburgd 2018-07-12 2018-07-12 2018-07-17Inf.
  Volga Cup 2018 boys 15 Kostromas 2018-07-04 2018-07-12 2018-07-23Inf.
  Volga Cup 2018 boys 13 Kostromas 2018-07-04 2018-07-12 2018-07-25Inf.
  Volga Cup 2018 boys 11 Kostromas 2018-07-04 2018-07-12 2018-07-30Inf.
  Volga Cup 2018 boys 9 Kostromas 2018-07-04 2018-07-12 2018-07-24Inf.
  Volga Cup 2018 girls 9 Kostromas 2018-07-04 2018-07-12 2018-07-24Inf.
  Volga Cup 2018 girls 11 Kostromas 2018-07-04 2018-07-12 2018-07-26Inf.
  Volga Cup 2018 girls 13 Kostromas 2018-07-04 2018-07-12 2018-07-26Inf.
  Volga Cup 2018 girls 15 Kostromas 2018-07-04 2018-07-12 2018-07-24Inf.
  Volga Cup 2018 open Kostromas 2018-07-04 2018-07-12 2018-07-23Inf.
  Volga Cup 2018 juniors 17 Kostromas 2018-07-04 2018-07-12 2018-07-23Inf.
  Volga Cup 2018 rapid open Kostromas 2018-07-03 2018-07-03 2018-07-11Inf.
  Volga Cup 2018 blitz open Kostromas 2018-07-07 2018-07-07 2018-07-23Inf.
  Perm Cup A_Juniors Perms 2018-07-16 2018-07-19 2018-07-26Inf.
  Perm Blitz 7 Perms 2018-07-15 2018-07-15 2018-07-18Inf.
  Perm Cup 25 Perms 2018-07-14 2018-07-14 2018-07-17Inf.
  Perm Cup 24 Perms 2018-07-07 2018-07-07 2018-07-09Inf.
  Perm Cup 26 Perms 2018-07-28 2018-07-28 2018-07-31Inf.
  Perm Blitz 6 Permr 2018-07-08 2018-07-08 2018-07-18Inf.
  Perm Blitz 8 Permr 2018-07-29 2018-07-29 2018-07-31Inf.
  Konakovo_International chess Day 2018 Konakovos 2018-07-28 2018-07-28 2018-07-31Inf.
  Don cup 2018 Azovs 2018-07-07 2018-07-14 2018-07-18Inf.
  Don cup 2018_rapid Azovs 2018-07-15 2018-07-15 2018-07-18Inf.
 Sidorov_open_2018 Staraya Maynas 2018-07-10 2018-07-15 2018-07-23Inf.
  Sidorov_open_2018_Blitz Staraya Maynas 2018-07-12 2018-07-12 2018-07-23Inf.
  Odintsovo_Day of Chess B Odintsovos 2018-07-22 2018-07-22 2018-07-30Inf.
  Odintsovo_Day of Chess A Odintsovos 2018-07-22 2018-07-22 2018-07-30Inf.
  Day of chess open 2018 Rapid Kolomnas 2018-07-29 2018-07-29 2018-07-30Inf.
  Day of chess in Zaraisk 2018 Rapid Zaraisks 2018-07-14 2018-07-14 2018-07-19Inf.
  Malachite casket-20 2018 Ekaterinburgs 2018-07-22 2018-07-22 2018-07-23Inf.
  Malachite casket-19 2018 Ekaterinburgs 2018-07-14 2018-07-14 2018-07-16Inf.
  Chess Day (UR Cup st.Uva_2018_11) Uvas 2018-07-21 2018-07-21 2018-07-31Inf.
  Ostankino_Women Cup Moscows 2018-07-12 2018-07-12 2018-07-17Inf.
  Kamyshin open 2018 Kamyshins 2018-07-15 2018-07-25 2018-07-30Inf.
  Championship AGOOSHF blitz (Day of Chess) Armavirs 2018-07-15 2018-07-15 2018-07-24Inf.
  Ryazan region championship rapid 2018 Ryazans 2018-07-22 2018-07-22 2018-07-27Inf.
  Championship Lipetsk district 2018 Tyushevkas 2018-07-18 2018-07-22 2018-07-26Inf.
  VII stage ICCC Cup 2018 (rapid) Irkutsks 2018-07-14 2018-07-14 2018-07-19Inf.
  VII stage ICCC Cup 2018 (blitz) Irkutsks 2018-07-15 2018-07-15 2018-07-19Inf.
  Caissa_OPEN_2018_15_07_rapid Krasnodars 2018-07-15 2018-07-15 2018-07-19Inf.
  Championship of satellite towns of St. Petersburg St. Petersburgt 2018-07-21 2018-07-22 2018-07-25Inf.
  Kirov_Chess Day Rapid 2018 Kirovr 2018-07-15 2018-07-15 2018-07-23Inf.
  Kirov_Chess Day Blitz 2018 Kirovr 2018-07-21 2018-07-21 2018-07-23Inf.
  Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 2 stage Naberezhnye Chelnys 2018-07-20 2018-07-20 2018-07-30Inf.
  Chess blind tournament July blitz 2018_1 Moscowr 2018-07-14 2018-07-14 2018-07-15Inf.
  Chess blind tournament July blitz 2018_2 Moscowr 2018-07-21 2018-07-21 2018-07-22Inf.
  VII Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2018 Rapid 1 (sf) Chelyabinsks 2018-07-20 2018-07-21 2018-07-24Inf.
  VII Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2018 Rapid 1 Chelyabinsks 2018-07-22 2018-07-22 2018-07-24Inf.
  Tula_Blitz 1 Tular 2018-07-22 2018-07-22 2018-07-25Inf.
  Tula_Blitz 2 Tulas 2018-07-21 2018-07-21 2018-07-25Inf.
  Tula_Blitz 4 Tular 2018-07-22 2018-07-22 2018-07-27Inf.
  Orenburg_World Day of Chess Orenburgs 2018-07-20 2018-07-20 2018-07-24Inf.
  DOL_Easten_2018 Kirzhachs 2018-07-15 2018-07-23 2018-07-26Inf.
  DOL_Easten_2018 rapid Kirzhachs 2018-07-15 2018-07-16 2018-07-26Inf.
  Tuymazy Chess Day blitz Tuymazys 2018-07-20 2018-07-20 2018-07-26Inf.
  PHS GOLD&CHESS 1 Moscows 2018-07-15 2018-07-15 2018-07-19Inf.
  Priz glavy Tsimlyanskogo rayona Tsimlyansks 2018-07-20 2018-07-20 2018-07-29Inf.
  Peaceful Atom - 2018 rapid Volgodonsks 2018-07-21 2018-07-22 2018-07-29Inf.
  Chess_day_2018_Blitz Ulyanovsks 2018-07-20 2018-07-20 2018-07-24Inf.
  Kamyshin blitz 2018 Kamyshins 2018-07-22 2018-07-22 2018-07-30Inf.
  Kamyshin rapid 2018 Kamyshins 2018-07-21 2018-07-21 2018-07-30Inf.
  Women Adygeya Chmp. 2018 Maikops 2018-07-21 2018-07-29 2018-07-30Inf.
  Pushkin 2018 Chess Day Blitz St. Petersburgs 2018-07-29 2018-07-29 2018-07-30Inf.
  Pushkin 2018 Chess Day Rapid St. Petersburgs 2018-07-28 2018-07-28 2018-07-30Inf.
  Chess Day Blitz Pskov 2018 Pskovs 2018-07-21 2018-07-21 2018-07-30Inf.
  23 Fatynovskiy the chess festival group B Vyaznikis 2018-07-23 2018-07-27 2018-07-30Inf.
  23 Fatynovskiy the chess festival group D Vyaznikis 2018-07-28 2018-07-28 2018-07-31Inf.
  23 Fatynovskiy the chess festival group A Vyaznikis 2018-07-23 2018-07-27 2018-07-30Inf.
  Grand prix SRCA 2018 - st 6 (blitz) Saratovs 2018-07-28 2018-07-28 2018-07-30Inf.
  PHS_Novotel Moscows 2018-07-23 2018-07-23 2018-07-26Inf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match

 

   FIDE Archive for Russia: View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:      
 

« go back

Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office