Tournaments Received for November 2018 Russia
 
Tournaments registered for future periods: August 2022 |  September 2022 |  

 The total number of registered tournaments: 244
Country: Russia

PGN Event NameCitySysStartEndReceivedI
Tournaments registered for November 2018 (2018-11-01)
  Maloy Rapid 2018 Stage 15 Maloyaroslavetss 2018-10-14 2018-10-14 2018-10-19Inf.
  Senior men Championship 2018 HL Sochis 2018-09-25 2018-10-03 2018-10-13Inf.
  Senior men Championship 2018 FL Sochis 2018-09-25 2018-10-03 2018-10-13Inf.
  Senior women Championship 2018 Sochis 2018-09-25 2018-10-03 2018-10-13Inf.
  Senior women Championship 2018 Rapid Sochis 2018-10-05 2018-10-06 2018-10-16Inf.
  Senior men Championship 2018 Rapid Sochis 2018-10-05 2018-10-06 2018-10-16Inf.
  Senior men Championship 2018 Blitz Sochis 2018-10-07 2018-10-07 2018-10-16Inf.
  Senior women Championship 2018 Blitz Sochis 2018-10-07 2018-10-07 2018-10-16Inf.
  Senior team Championship 2018 Blitz Sochit 2018-10-10 2018-10-10 2018-10-18Inf.
  Senior team Championship 2018 Rapid Sochit 2018-10-08 2018-10-09 2018-10-17Inf.
  Voronezh Region Boys 19 Championship Open 2018 Voronezhs 2018-08-23 2018-08-29 2018-10-05Inf.
  Voronezh Region Boys 17 Championship Open 2018 Voronezhs 2018-08-23 2018-08-29 2018-10-05Inf.
  Voronezh Region Boys 15 Championship Open 2018 Voronezhs 2018-08-23 2018-08-29 2018-10-05Inf.
  ChessAmateur Sochi - 2018 October (blitz 1) Sochis 2018-10-12 2018-10-12 2018-10-16Inf.
  ChessAmateur Sochi - 2018 October (blitz 2) Sochis 2018-10-14 2018-10-14 2018-10-17Inf.
  ChessAmateur Sochi - 2018 October (blitz 3) Sochis 2018-10-16 2018-10-16 2018-10-19Inf.
 ChessAmateur Sochi - 2018 October Sochis 2018-10-12 2018-10-18 2018-10-22Inf.
  Rapid_Women Team Champ. 2018 Sochit 2018-10-08 2018-10-09 2018-10-17Inf.
  Rapid_Women Champ. 2018 Sochis 2018-10-05 2018-10-06 2018-10-16Inf.
  Rapid_Men Team Champ. 2018 Sochit 2018-10-08 2018-10-09 2018-10-17Inf.
  Rapid_Men Champ. 2018 Sochis 2018-10-05 2018-10-06 2018-10-16Inf.
  Blitz_Women Team Champ. 2018 Sochit 2018-10-10 2018-10-10 2018-10-18Inf.
  Blitz_Men Team Champ. 2018 Sochit 2018-10-10 2018-10-10 2018-10-18Inf.
  Blitz_Men Champ. 2018 Sochis 2018-10-07 2018-10-07 2018-10-16Inf.
  Blitz_Women Champ. 2018 Sochis 2018-10-07 2018-10-07 2018-10-16Inf.
  Open Moscow. September 2018 - A Moscows 2018-09-01 2018-09-22 2018-10-13Inf.
  Blitz Moscow. September 2018 - 1 Moscows 2018-09-01 2018-09-01 2018-10-01Inf.
  Blitz Moscow. September 2018 - 2 Moscows 2018-09-08 2018-09-08 2018-10-01Inf.
  Blitz Moscow. September 2018 - 4 Moscows 2018-09-22 2018-09-22 2018-10-01Inf.
  Blitz Moscow. September 2018 - 5 Moscows 2018-09-29 2018-09-29 2018-10-01Inf.
  Rapid Moscow. September 2018 - 1 Moscows 2018-09-07 2018-09-07 2018-10-01Inf.
  Rapid Moscow. September 2018 - 2 Moscows 2018-09-14 2018-09-14 2018-10-01Inf.
  Rapid Moscow. September 2018 - 3 Moscows 2018-09-21 2018-09-21 2018-10-01Inf.
 Kolomenskaya versta-2018 IM Kolomnar 2018-10-13 2018-10-19 2018-10-25Inf.
  Open Moscow region championship men - 2018 Kolomnas 2018-10-13 2018-10-19 2018-10-29Inf.
  UR CUP 2018-19 rapid (st.3) Izhevsks 2018-09-30 2018-09-30 2018-10-03Inf.
  Kustov cup 2018 Novokuznetsks 2018-09-15 2018-10-14 2018-10-16Inf.
  TULA_RAPID_PF Tulas 2018-09-29 2018-09-30 2018-10-18Inf.
  TULA_RAPID_women Tular 2018-10-06 2018-10-07 2018-10-24Inf.
  TULA_RAPID_men Tular 2018-10-06 2018-10-07 2018-10-24Inf.
  Team Championship Moscow 2018 Moscowt 2018-09-20 2018-09-30 2018-10-04Inf.
  Championship Rostov_chessclub Rostov-on-Dons 2018-09-10 2018-09-28 2018-10-09Inf.
  Championship Rostov_chessclub_blitz Rostov-on-Dons 2018-09-30 2018-09-30 2018-10-09Inf.
  Championship Rostov_chessclub_rapid Rostov-on-Dons 2018-09-29 2018-09-29 2018-10-09Inf.
  Voronezh Autumn Rating Tournament Open 2018 Voronezhs 2018-09-18 2018-10-06 2018-10-19Inf.
  Kuzbass Champ.2018 Rapid 8 Kiselevsks 2018-09-29 2018-09-30 2018-10-03Inf.
  B.Spassky Club Open Championship 2018 A 1-9 St. Petersburgs 2018-09-10 2018-10-11 2018-10-17Inf.
  B.Spassky Club Open Championship 2018 B 1-9 St. Petersburgs 2018-09-10 2018-10-11 2018-10-17Inf.
  Caissa_OPEN_2018_09_15_rapid Krasnodars 2018-09-15 2018-09-16 2018-10-01Inf.
 Panchenko memorial 2018 - A Chelyabinsks 2018-10-06 2018-10-14 2018-10-18Inf.
 Panchenko memorial 2018 - B Chelyabinskr 2018-10-06 2018-10-14 2018-10-18Inf.
  Panchenko memorial 2018 - C Chelyabinsks 2018-10-06 2018-10-14 2018-10-20Inf.
  RSSU chmp 2018 men Ivanovos 2018-09-23 2018-09-30 2018-10-11Inf.
  RSSU chmp 2018 women Ivanovos 2018-09-23 2018-09-30 2018-10-08Inf.
  1st league_Yakutsk 2018 Yakutsks 2018-09-25 2018-09-29 2018-10-04Inf.
  Borisoglebsk Autumn 2018 Rating Tournament Open Borisoglebsks 2018-10-04 2018-10-08 2018-10-15Inf.
  Chmp. Kemerovo region 2018 Kemerovos 2018-10-05 2018-10-11 2018-10-13Inf.
  Berdsk Cup Open 2018 Rapid, Stage 4 Berdsks 2018-09-30 2018-09-30 2018-10-02Inf.
  Pushkin 2018 World Tourism Day Blitz St. Petersburgs 2018-09-30 2018-09-30 2018-10-10Inf.
  Pushkin 2018 World Tourism Day Rapid St. Petersburgs 2018-09-29 2018-09-29 2018-10-10Inf.
  SPb Chess Federation Cup 2018 Stage 3 St. Petersburgs 2018-09-22 2018-09-30 2018-10-19Inf.
  CUP A. Karpova rapid A Moscows 2018-09-16 2018-09-16 2018-10-16Inf.
  Rublevka open 2018 A Barvikhas 2018-09-23 2018-09-23 2018-10-15Inf.
  Rublevka open 2018 B Barvikhas 2018-09-23 2018-09-23 2018-10-15Inf.
  Rublevka open 2018 C Barvikhar 2018-09-23 2018-09-23 2018-10-09Inf.
  Rublevka open 2018 D Barvikhas 2018-09-23 2018-09-23 2018-10-09Inf.
  Premier League-1 Vladikavkazs 2018-09-28 2018-09-28 2018-10-04Inf.
  Champ. Krasnoyarskiy region juniors 2018 Krasnoyarsks 2018-09-17 2018-09-25 2018-10-02Inf.
  Magnitogorsk Chess Federation Cup 2018-2019 rapid 1 Magnitogorsks 2018-09-30 2018-09-30 2018-10-11Inf.
  Caissa_OPEN_2018_09_20_classic Krasnodars 2018-09-20 2018-09-24 2018-10-09Inf.
  Victory Plaza - Cup corporations - major league Saratovs 2018-09-24 2018-09-24 2018-10-02Inf.
  Victory Plaza - Cup corporations - League of masters Saratovd 2018-09-24 2018-09-24 2018-10-02Inf.
  Victory Plaza - Hopes Saratov (2000 -2007) Saratovs 2018-09-24 2018-09-24 2018-10-02Inf.
  Victory Plaza - Hopes Saratov (2008 -2013) Saratovs 2018-09-24 2018-09-24 2018-10-02Inf.
  SPb Junior Club Team Tournament. Super League St. Petersburgt 2018-09-30 2018-09-30 2018-10-10Inf.
  Krasnoselskaya Autumn 2018 St. Petersburgs 2018-10-08 2018-10-25 2018-10-28Inf.
  Moscow region rapid 2018 U9 Korolevs 2018-09-22 2018-09-22 2018-10-01Inf.
  Moscow region rapid 2018 U11 Korolevs 2018-09-22 2018-09-22 2018-10-01Inf.
  Moscow region rapid 2018 U13 Korolevs 2018-09-22 2018-09-22 2018-10-01Inf.
  Moscow region rapid 2018 U15 Korolevs 2018-09-22 2018-09-22 2018-10-01Inf.
  Moscow region rapid 2018 U19 Korolevs 2018-09-22 2018-09-22 2018-10-01Inf.
  Moscow region rapid 2018 men Korolevs 2018-09-23 2018-09-23 2018-10-01Inf.
  TPU-Open-2018 Tomsks 2018-09-22 2018-10-14 2018-10-23Inf.
  Championship of the Tver region boys 11 rapid Tvers 2018-09-29 2018-09-30 2018-10-03Inf.
  Championship of the Tver region boys 13 rapid Tvers 2018-09-29 2018-09-30 2018-10-04Inf.
  Championship of the Tver region boys 15 rapid Tvers 2018-09-29 2018-09-30 2018-10-04Inf.
  Championship of the Tver region boys 17 rapid Tverr 2018-09-29 2018-09-30 2018-10-05Inf.
  Championship of the Tver region boys 17 blitz Tverr 2018-09-28 2018-09-28 2018-10-05Inf.
  Championship of the Tver region boys 15 blitz Tvers 2018-09-28 2018-09-28 2018-10-10Inf.
  Championship of the Tver region boys 13 blitz Tvers 2018-09-28 2018-09-28 2018-10-09Inf.
  Championship of the Tver region boys 11 blitz Tvers 2018-09-28 2018-09-28 2018-10-09Inf.
  Voronezh Region Blitz Championship Open 2018 Voronezhs 2018-09-30 2018-09-30 2018-10-15Inf.
  Voronezh Region Rapid Championship Open 2018 Voronezhs 2018-09-28 2018-09-29 2018-10-15Inf.
  Sakhalin championship 2018 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsks 2018-10-05 2018-10-15 2018-10-24Inf.
  Petrograd 2018 Blitz St. Petersburgs 2018-10-06 2018-10-06 2018-10-25Inf.
  Kuzmolovo Rapid Cup 2018-10 St. Petersburgs 2018-10-07 2018-10-07 2018-10-17Inf.
  Autumn on Petrograd Side 2018 St. Petersburgs 2018-10-08 2018-10-18 2018-10-25Inf.
  XXV V. G. Kurochkin Memorial 2018 Melenkis 2018-10-18 2018-10-23 2018-10-24Inf.
  CUP Golub 2018 rapid Kirzhachs 2018-09-30 2018-09-30 2018-10-02Inf.
  Open team championship Kimry-2018_A Kimryd 2018-09-29 2018-09-30 2018-10-04Inf.
  Open team championship Kimry-2018_B Kimrys 2018-09-29 2018-09-30 2018-10-04Inf.
  Lyubertsy chmp rapid - 2018 Lyubertsys 2018-09-29 2018-09-30 2018-10-16Inf.
  Autumn_Tournament_2018 (High League) Irkutsks 2018-10-02 2018-10-21 2018-10-29Inf.
  Blitz Moscow. October 2018 - 1 Moscows 2018-10-06 2018-10-06 2018-10-30Inf.
  Blitz Moscow. October 2018 - 2 Moscows 2018-10-13 2018-10-13 2018-10-30Inf.
  Blitz Moscow. October 2018 - 3 Moscows 2018-10-20 2018-10-20 2018-10-30Inf.
  Rapid Moscow. October 2018 - 1 Moscows 2018-10-05 2018-10-05 2018-10-08Inf.
  Rapid Moscow. October 2018 - 2 Moscows 2018-10-12 2018-10-12 2018-10-30Inf.
  Rapid Moscow. October 2018 - 3 Moscows 2018-10-19 2018-10-19 2018-10-30Inf.
  Kubok_glavy_Armavira_2018_rapid Armavirs 2018-09-30 2018-09-30 2018-10-08Inf.
  CUP Golub 2018 rapid juniors Kirzhachs 2018-10-06 2018-10-07 2018-10-08Inf.
  VII Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2018 Rapid 2 (sf) Chelyabinsks 2018-09-28 2018-09-29 2018-10-01Inf.
  VII Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2018 Rapid 2 Chelyabinsks 2018-09-30 2018-09-30 2018-10-05Inf.
  Volgograd_September rapid Volgograds 2018-09-29 2018-09-30 2018-10-10Inf.
  Rapid Grand Prix Cup of Naidov 2018 Kemerovos 2018-10-20 2018-10-21 2018-10-25Inf.
  Turnir k Dnyu pozhilykh lyudei Rapid 2018 Kirovs 2018-09-29 2018-09-30 2018-10-17Inf.
  Open Cup Tuimazy 2018 (Rapid). Tournament A Tuimazys 2018-09-30 2018-09-30 2018-10-10Inf.
  Open Cup Tuimazy 2018 (Rapid). Tournament B Tuimazys 2018-09-30 2018-09-30 2018-10-10Inf.
  Chess marathon blitz 1 stage Surguts 2018-09-29 2018-09-29 2018-10-08Inf.
  Chess marathon rapid 1 stage Surguts 2018-09-30 2018-09-30 2018-10-08Inf.
  Pskov Region Blitz Championship 2018 Opochkas 2018-10-20 2018-10-20 2018-10-23Inf.
  Y.N. Vitoshinskiy Memorial 2018-A Zvenigorods 2018-09-30 2018-09-30 2018-10-16Inf.
  Y.N. Vitoshinskiy Memorial 2018-B Zvenigorods 2018-09-30 2018-09-30 2018-10-16Inf.
  Cup of Ulan-Ude Gorsovet - blitz Ulan-Udes 2018-09-30 2018-09-30 2018-10-03Inf.
  Cup of Ulan-Ude Gorsovet - rapid Ulan-Udes 2018-09-28 2018-09-29 2018-10-03Inf.
  Babin Thematic memorial (UR Cup st.Uva_2018_12) Uvas 2018-10-06 2018-10-06 2018-10-08Inf.
  UR Cup 2018 blz (SCK st. 12) Izhevskd 2018-10-12 2018-10-12 2018-10-15Inf.
  Satka Cup 2018 rapid (6th lap) Satkas 2018-09-29 2018-09-29 2018-10-09Inf.
  Mytischi Youth Grand Prix 2019. First stage Mytischis 2018-09-29 2018-10-07 2018-10-16Inf.
  Birthday of Noviy Urengoi Noviy Urengoir 2018-09-29 2018-09-29 2018-10-08Inf.
  SPb Chess Fed. Blitz Cup 2018-7 St. Petersburgs 2018-10-02 2018-10-02 2018-10-13Inf.
  SPb Chess Fed. Blitz Cup 2018-8 St. Petersburgs 2018-10-09 2018-10-09 2018-10-13Inf.
  Blitz Adygeya region chmp. 2018 Maikops 2018-10-06 2018-10-06 2018-10-16Inf.
  Krasnoyarsk region Champ. 2018 Krasnoyarsks 2018-09-29 2018-10-07 2018-10-15Inf.
  Novosibirsk Seniors Champ. - 2018 Novosibirsks 2018-10-02 2018-10-20 2018-10-27Inf.
  Istra-rapid 30.09 Istras 2018-09-30 2018-09-30 2018-10-11Inf.
  Teachers Day Rapid children tmnt Ivanteevkas 2018-10-07 2018-10-07 2018-10-15Inf.
  XVIII Memorial Makeev 2018 Rapid Miasss 2018-10-28 2018-10-28 2018-10-30Inf.
  Open Cup of the Governor of the Leningrad Region. Ladoga 2018. Rapid Tosnos 2018-10-11 2018-10-13 2018-10-23Inf.
  Open Cup of the Governor of the Leningrad Region 2018 Tosnos 2018-10-06 2018-10-10 2018-10-20Inf.
  Open Cup of the Governor of the Leningrad Region 2018. Rapid Tosnos 2018-10-05 2018-10-05 2018-10-16Inf.
  Rapid Stage of the CFO Cup_Tambov Wolf Tambovs 2018-10-12 2018-10-13 2018-10-15Inf.
  Blitz Stage of the CFO Cup_Tambov Wolf Tambovs 2018-10-14 2018-10-14 2018-10-15Inf.
  UR CUP 2018-19 rpd (st.4) Izhevsks 2018-10-07 2018-10-07 2018-10-08Inf.
  UR CUP 2018-19 rpd (st.5) Izhevsks 2018-10-14 2018-10-14 2018-10-15Inf.
  UR CUP 2018-19 rpd (st.6) Izhevsks 2018-10-21 2018-10-21 2018-10-23Inf.
  UR CUP 2018-19 rpd (st.7) Izhevsks 2018-10-28 2018-10-28 2018-10-30Inf.
  Novosibirsk Vishnyakov Memorial - 2018 Novosibirskt 2018-10-01 2018-10-07 2018-10-16Inf.
  Rapid - Novosibirsk Science House champ - 2018 Novosibirsks 2018-10-13 2018-10-14 2018-10-16Inf.
  Altay Club Cup 2018 blitz 9 Barnauls 2018-10-06 2018-10-06 2018-10-15Inf.
  Altay Club Cup 2018 rapid 9 Barnauls 2018-10-07 2018-10-07 2018-10-15Inf.
  Championship YANAO 2018 (Juniors-15) Salekhards 2018-10-02 2018-10-05 2018-10-09Inf.
  Championship YANAO 2018 (Juniors-17) Salekhards 2018-10-02 2018-10-05 2018-10-09Inf.
  Championship YANAO 2018 Rapid (Girls-17) Salekhardr 2018-10-06 2018-10-07 2018-10-09Inf.
  Championship YANAO 2018 Rapid (Girls-15) Salekhards 2018-10-06 2018-10-07 2018-10-09Inf.
  Championship YANAO 2018 Rapid (Juniors-15) Salekhards 2018-10-06 2018-10-07 2018-10-09Inf.
  Championship YANAO 2018 Rapid (Juniors-17) Salekhards 2018-10-06 2018-10-07 2018-10-09Inf.
  Grand-prix Dvorets, 21th stage, Group A Moscows 2018-10-13 2018-10-28 2018-10-30Inf.
  Grand-prix Dvorets, 21th stage, Group B Moscows 2018-10-13 2018-10-28 2018-10-30Inf.
  Grand-prix Dvorets, 21th stage, Group C Moscows 2018-10-13 2018-10-28 2018-10-30Inf.
  Grand-prix Dvorets, 21th stage, Group D Moscows 2018-10-13 2018-10-28 2018-10-30Inf.
  Grand-prix Dvorets, 21th stage, Group E Moscows 2018-10-13 2018-10-28 2018-10-30Inf.
  Championship of N.Novgorod region - 2018 Nizhny Novgorods 2018-10-06 2018-10-14 2018-10-17Inf.
  Naberezhnye Chelny cup blitz 6 stage Naberezhnye Chelnys 2018-10-19 2018-10-19 2018-10-23Inf.
  RCS Blitz Grand-Prix 2018-3 St. Petersburgs 2018-10-12 2018-10-12 2018-10-22Inf.
  RCS Rapid Grand-Prix 2018-2 St. Petersburgs 2018-10-13 2018-10-13 2018-10-22Inf.
  LUKoil-Western Siberia Cup 2018 Kogalyms 2018-10-13 2018-10-13 2018-10-24Inf.
  N.N. Semenov Memorial_Rapid Kogalyms 2018-10-14 2018-10-14 2018-10-24Inf.
  Day of Teacher 2018 (rapid) Irkutsks 2018-10-07 2018-10-07 2018-10-10Inf.
  Open Young Cup Tuimazy-2018 Tuimazys 2018-10-07 2018-10-11 2018-10-17Inf.
  90-years to Zakharov AA the Semifinal Saratovs 2018-10-15 2018-10-16 2018-10-20Inf.
  90-years to Zakharov AA the final Saratovr 2018-10-17 2018-10-19 2018-10-20Inf.
  Satka Cup 2018 blitz (7th lap) Satkas 2018-10-08 2018-10-08 2018-10-13Inf.
  Karelian blitz 2018 chmp final A Petrozavodskr 2018-10-21 2018-10-21 2018-10-26Inf.
  Platov Memorial 2018 Novocherkassks 2018-10-11 2018-10-16 2018-10-26Inf.
  Championship of Ioshkar-Ola 2018 Semifinal - Rapid Ioshkar-Olas 2018-10-22 2018-10-22 2018-10-29Inf.
  Rapid_Yenisei bridges Krasnoyarsks 2018-10-13 2018-10-14 2018-10-19Inf.
  Malachite casket-29 2018 Ekaterinburgs 2018-10-20 2018-10-20 2018-10-25Inf.
  Krasnaya Gorka-Rapid_A Krasnogorsks 2018-10-10 2018-10-10 2018-10-25Inf.
  Krasnaya Gorka-Rapid_B Krasnogorsks 2018-10-10 2018-10-10 2018-10-29Inf.
  Krasnaya Gorka-Rapid_C Krasnogorsks 2018-10-10 2018-10-10 2018-10-31Inf.
  Krasnaya Gorka-Rapid_D Krasnogorsks 2018-10-10 2018-10-10 2018-10-25Inf.
  5th stage of Team competitions of the Open club Chess League of the Moscow region Krasnogorskt 2018-10-10 2018-10-10 2018-10-29Inf.
  Championship of Altay region - 2018 Barnauls 2018-10-12 2018-10-22 2018-10-28Inf.
  Women Championship of Altay region - 2018 Barnauls 2018-10-12 2018-10-22 2018-10-28Inf.
  Championship Surgut 2018 open Surguts 2018-10-20 2018-10-28 2018-10-30Inf.
  Chess blind tournament October blitz 2018_1 Moscowr 2018-10-13 2018-10-13 2018-10-15Inf.
  Chess blind tournament October blitz 2018_2 Moscowr 2018-10-20 2018-10-20 2018-10-22Inf.
  October-Fest 2018 A Yakutsks 2018-10-19 2018-10-21 2018-10-25Inf.
  October-Fest 2018 B Yakutsks 2018-10-19 2018-10-21 2018-10-25Inf.
  100th anniversary of VLKSM (UR Cup st.Uva_2018_13) Vavozhs 2018-10-21 2018-10-21 2018-10-26Inf.
  XI Memorial Shakhova - A 2018 Kirovs 2018-10-17 2018-10-27 2018-10-29Inf.
  XI Memorial Shakhova - A Rapid 2018 Kirovr 2018-10-28 2018-10-28 2018-10-29Inf.
  XI Memorial Shakhova - B Rapid 2018 Kirovs 2018-10-28 2018-10-28 2018-10-29Inf.
  XI Memorial Shakhova - A Blitz 2018 Kirovr 2018-10-13 2018-10-13 2018-10-24Inf.
  XI Memorial Shakhova - B Blitz 2018 Kirovs 2018-10-13 2018-10-13 2018-10-24Inf.
  Odintsovo_ Rapid cup Semifinal Odintsovos 2018-10-13 2018-10-13 2018-10-22Inf.
  6th stage_Cup of the head of the city Konakovo Konakovos 2018-10-14 2018-10-14 2018-10-18Inf.
  Chuikova Blitz Volgograds 2018-10-14 2018-10-14 2018-10-20Inf.
  Caissa_OPEN_2018_10_14_rapid Krasnodars 2018-10-14 2018-10-14 2018-10-24Inf.
  Caissa_OPEN_2018_10_12_blitz Krasnodars 2018-10-12 2018-10-12 2018-10-24Inf.
  Odintsovo_ Rapid cup Final Odintsovos 2018-10-20 2018-10-20 2018-10-29Inf.
  Votkinsk Cup 2018 Rapid st.VIII Votkinsks 2018-10-20 2018-10-21 2018-10-29Inf.
  Kirov region Champ Rapid 2018 Kirovs 2018-10-14 2018-10-14 2018-10-29Inf.
  III Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2018 Blitz 3 (sf) Chelyabinsks 2018-10-19 2018-10-19 2018-10-29Inf.
  III Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2018 Blitz 3 Chelyabinsks 2018-10-20 2018-10-20 2018-10-29Inf.
  VII Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2018 Rapid 3 (sf) Chelyabinsks 2018-10-26 2018-10-27 2018-10-29Inf.
  VII Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2018 Rapid 3 Chelyabinsks 2018-10-28 2018-10-28 2018-10-29Inf.
  Chess marathon rapid 2 stage Surguts 2018-10-16 2018-10-16 2018-10-19Inf.
  Chess marathon blitz 2 stage Surguts 2018-10-15 2018-10-15 2018-10-29Inf.
  Bavly_Alekhine Memorial 2018 Blitz Bavlys 2018-10-27 2018-10-27 2018-10-31Inf.
  Magnitogorsk Chess Federation Cup 2018-2019 rapid 2 Magnitogorsks 2018-10-21 2018-10-21 2018-10-28Inf.
  Grand prix SRCA 2018 - st 8 (blitz) Saratovs 2018-10-24 2018-10-24 2018-10-27Inf.
  Omsk_Blitz_2018 Omsks 2018-10-19 2018-10-19 2018-10-27Inf.
  Championship Rostov region 2018 Rostov-on-Dons 2018-10-17 2018-10-25 2018-10-26Inf.
  Championship Rostov region 2018 Blitz Rostov-on-Dons 2018-10-26 2018-10-26 2018-10-29Inf.
  Rapid-Armavir 2018 2 stage Armavirs 2018-10-21 2018-10-21 2018-10-25Inf.
  Gelendzhik blitz 2018 Gelendzhiks 2018-10-14 2018-10-14 2018-10-24Inf.
  Arena Khimki rapid 2018 Khimkis 2018-10-20 2018-10-21 2018-10-24Inf.
  Arena Khimki rapid 2018 U9 Khimkir 2018-10-20 2018-10-21 2018-10-31Inf.
  Arena Khimki rapid 2018 U11 Khimkis 2018-10-20 2018-10-21 2018-10-31Inf.
  Arena Khimki rapid 2018 U13 Khimkis 2018-10-20 2018-10-21 2018-10-31Inf.
  Tula_October blitz_1 Tulad 2018-10-21 2018-10-21 2018-10-24Inf.
  Tula_October blitz_2 Tulad 2018-10-28 2018-10-28 2018-10-29Inf.
  Tula_October rapid_1 Tulas 2018-10-20 2018-10-21 2018-10-24Inf.
  Tula_October rapid_2 Tulas 2018-10-27 2018-10-28 2018-10-29Inf.
  Pushkin 2018 International Peace Day Blitz St. Petersburgs 2018-10-21 2018-10-21 2018-10-26Inf.
  Pushkin 2018 International Peace Day Rapid St. Petersburgs 2018-10-20 2018-10-20 2018-10-26Inf.
  Blitz - Novosibirsk Cup Open 2018 - 4 Stage Novosibirsks 2018-10-21 2018-10-21 2018-10-29Inf.
  Cup Rublevka open 2018 Blitz Zhukovkad 2018-10-21 2018-10-21 2018-10-30Inf.
  Open city championship Kimry 2018 blitz Kimrys 2018-10-21 2018-10-21 2018-10-30Inf.
  N.G. Gapizov Memorial 2018 Rapid Makhachkalas 2018-10-27 2018-10-28 2018-10-31Inf.
  A.N.Panchenko memorial - 2 stage Federation Cup RT 2018-2019 Kazans 2018-10-28 2018-10-28 2018-10-31Inf.
  Tikhomirov Memorial_Rapid Zaprudnayas 2018-10-27 2018-10-27 2018-10-29Inf.
  Tuimazy Day of the Republic Bashkortostan blitz Tuimazys 2018-10-21 2018-10-21 2018-10-25Inf.
  Kovrov_Chess hopes 2018 Kovrovs 2018-10-27 2018-10-28 2018-10-29Inf.
  Novosibirsk Region Champ. 2018 Rapid_U19 Berdsks 2018-10-27 2018-10-27 2018-10-31Inf.
  Novosibirsk Region Champ. 2018 Rapid U13 Berdsks 2018-10-27 2018-10-27 2018-10-31Inf.
  Novosibirsk Region Champ. 2018 Rapid U11 Berdsks 2018-10-27 2018-10-27 2018-10-31Inf.
  Academgorodok Blitz-club open - 2018 Autumn Novosibirsks 2018-10-27 2018-10-27 2018-10-29Inf.
  Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny 2 stage Naberezhnye Chelnys 2018-10-27 2018-10-28 2018-10-29Inf.
  IV Rapid Cup of President_2018 - A Nizhny Novgorods 2018-10-28 2018-10-28 2018-10-30Inf.
  IV Rapid Cup of President_2018 - B Nizhny Novgorods 2018-10-28 2018-10-28 2018-10-30Inf.
  N.A. Dollezhal and N.L. Dukhov Memorial 2018_Rapid Moscows 2018-10-26 2018-10-27 2018-10-30Inf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match

 

   FIDE Archive for Russia: View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:      
 

« go back

Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office