Home
Chess Tournaments
Home
FIDE
FIDE
FIDE Honorary Members
FIDE Presidents
Directory
Handbook
Minutes
FIDE Anti-Doping Regulations
Contacts
International Titles
Organizers
Titles
Title Norms
Title Applications
Arbiters / Trainers
Calendar
FIDE Events
Events Archive
Other Tournaments
Calendar Regulations
Ratings
Top Players
All Players
Transfers
Tournaments
Archive
Download
Calculators
Tournaments Received for December 2016 Russia
Select country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Congo
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
Former YUG Rep of Macedonia
France
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Guatemala
Guernsey
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Nigeria
Norway
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Scotland
Serbia
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Surinam
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tajikistan
Thailand
Trinidad & Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Tournaments registered for future periods:
June 2024
|
July 2024
|
August 2024
|
The total number of registered tournaments: 384
Country:
Russia
PGN
Event Name
City
Sys
Start
End
Received
I
Tournaments registered for December 2016 (
2016-12-01
)
Vechernii Peterburg_Blitz Championship 2016 Qualifier 3
St. Petersburg
s
2016-11-28
2016-11-28
2016-11-29
Inf.
UR Cup 2016 blitz (SCK st. 14)
Izhevsk
r
2016-11-28
2016-11-28
2016-11-29
Inf.
Rapid- Armavir 3 stage-2016
Armavir
s
2016-11-27
2016-11-27
2016-11-28
Inf.
UR CUP 2016 rapid (st 8)
Izhevsk
s
2016-11-27
2016-11-27
2016-11-28
Inf.
V.K. Nikolaev Memorial_Rapid
Leninogorsk
s
2016-11-27
2016-11-27
2016-11-30
Inf.
V Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2016 Rapid 4
Chelyabinsk
s
2016-11-27
2016-11-27
2016-11-29
Inf.
Vechernii Peterburg_Blitz Championship 2016 Qualifier 2
St. Petersburg
r
2016-11-27
2016-11-27
2016-11-28
Inf.
Blitz - Berdsk Cup Open 2016, 5 stage - Batanov Memorial
Berdsk
s
2016-11-27
2016-11-27
2016-11-29
Inf.
Champ. chess club_blitz 2016
Slobodskoy
d
2016-11-27
2016-11-27
2016-11-29
Inf.
Kharlov A.V. memorial - 2 stage Blitz League series RT 2016-2017
Kazan
s
2016-11-27
2016-11-27
2016-11-30
Inf.
Moscow Chmp. Rapid g11 2016
Moscow
s
2016-11-26
2016-11-27
2016-11-29
Inf.
Moscow Chmp. Rapid g13 2016
Moscow
s
2016-11-26
2016-11-27
2016-11-29
Inf.
Suetin Memorial 2016 Blitz
Tula
s
2016-11-26
2016-11-26
2016-11-29
Inf.
Cup Ugra of rapid 2016
Khanty-Mansiysk
s
2016-11-26
2016-11-28
2016-11-29
Inf.
Moscow Chmp. Rapid g15 2016
Moscow
s
2016-11-26
2016-11-27
2016-11-29
Inf.
Moscow Chmp. Rapid g17 2016
Moscow
r
2016-11-26
2016-11-27
2016-11-29
Inf.
Moscow Chmp. Rapid g19 2016
Moscow
d
2016-11-26
2016-11-27
2016-11-29
Inf.
Vechernii Peterburg_Blitz Championship 2016 Qualifier 1
St. Petersburg
s
2016-11-26
2016-11-26
2016-11-28
Inf.
Moscow Chmp. Rapid b19 2016
Moscow
s
2016-11-26
2016-11-27
2016-11-29
Inf.
Moscow Chmp. Rapid b17 2016
Moscow
s
2016-11-26
2016-11-27
2016-11-29
Inf.
Moscow Chmp. Rapid b15 2016
Moscow
s
2016-11-26
2016-11-27
2016-11-29
Inf.
Moscow Chmp. Rapid b11 2016
Moscow
s
2016-11-26
2016-11-27
2016-11-29
Inf.
Perspectiva CUP (UR Cup st.Uva_10)
Uva
s
2016-11-26
2016-11-26
2016-11-28
Inf.
V Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2016 Rapid 4(sf)
Chelyabinsk
s
2016-11-26
2016-11-26
2016-11-29
Inf.
Moscow Chmp. Rapid b13 2016
Moscow
s
2016-11-26
2016-11-27
2016-11-29
Inf.
Championship of the Tver region_rapid
Tver
s
2016-11-26
2016-11-27
2016-11-30
Inf.
IX Memorial Shakhova - A Blitz 2016
Kirov
r
2016-11-26
2016-11-26
2016-11-29
Inf.
UR Cup 2016-17 blitz (st. 18)
Izhevsk
s
2016-11-26
2016-11-26
2016-11-28
Inf.
IX Memorial Shakhova - C Blitz 2016
Kirov
s
2016-11-26
2016-11-26
2016-11-29
Inf.
IX Memorial Shakhova - B Blitz 2016
Kirov
r
2016-11-26
2016-11-26
2016-11-29
Inf.
Gelendzhik chess federation cup - 2016
Gelendzhik
r
2016-11-26
2016-11-27
2016-11-30
Inf.
Ivanovo region chmp 2016 rapid
Shuya
s
2016-11-26
2016-11-26
2016-11-27
Inf.
The League of future Champions_B
Ufa
s
2016-11-25
2016-11-27
2016-11-29
Inf.
The League of future Champions_A
Ufa
s
2016-11-25
2016-11-27
2016-11-29
Inf.
Championship of the Tver region_blitz
Tver
s
2016-11-25
2016-11-25
2016-11-30
Inf.
The League of future Champions_E
Ufa
s
2016-11-25
2016-11-27
2016-11-29
Inf.
The League of future Champions_C
Ufa
s
2016-11-25
2016-11-27
2016-11-29
Inf.
Chelny blitz league 7th stage
Naberezhnye Chelny
s
2016-11-25
2016-11-25
2016-11-27
Inf.
The League of future Champions_D
Ufa
s
2016-11-25
2016-11-27
2016-11-29
Inf.
Championship of the Republic of Mari El_women_Rapid
Ioshkar-Ola
r
2016-11-25
2016-11-26
2016-11-28
Inf.
Chess tournament Tuimazy Bashkortostan Republic 2016_White Rook
Tuimazy
s
2016-11-23
2016-11-24
2016-11-28
Inf.
Chess blind November blitz 3
Moscow
r
2016-11-21
2016-11-21
2016-11-21
Inf.
Altay Club Cup 2016 Rapid 9
Barnaul
s
2016-11-20
2016-11-20
2016-11-22
Inf.
X Anikeev Cup Rapid - 2016
Zimovniki
s
2016-11-20
2016-11-20
2016-11-29
Inf.
UR CUP 2016 rapid (st 7)
Izhevsk
s
2016-11-20
2016-11-20
2016-11-21
Inf.
Kids qualifying tournament (UR Cup st.Uva_9)
Uva
s
2016-11-20
2016-11-20
2016-11-28
Inf.
Open Youth Cup Tuimazy-2016 (Rapid)
Tuymazy
s
2016-11-20
2016-11-20
2016-11-24
Inf.
SouthFR Chmp. 2016 Juniors B-13 Rapid
Sochi
s
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
2016-11-23
Inf.
SouthFR Chmp. 2016 Juniors G-11 Rapid
Sochi
r
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
2016-11-23
Inf.
SouthFR Chmp. 2016 Juniors G-13 Rapid
Sochi
s
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
2016-11-23
Inf.
SPb Chess Fed. Rapid Cup 2016-15
St. Petersburg
s
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
2016-11-22
Inf.
SouthFR Chmp. 2016 Juniors G 15-19 Rapid
Sochi
s
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
2016-11-23
Inf.
SouthFR Chmp. 2016 Juniors B-15 Rapid
Sochi
s
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
2016-11-23
Inf.
Stavropol region Cup 10 stage_rapid
Pyatigorsk
s
2016-11-19
2016-11-20
2016-11-28
Inf.
SouthFR Chmp. 2016 Juniors B-17 Rapid
Sochi
r
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
2016-11-23
Inf.
SouthFR Chmp. 2016 Juniors B-11 Rapid
Sochi
s
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
2016-11-23
Inf.
SouthFR Chmp. 2016 Juniors B-19 Rapid
Sochi
r
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
2016-11-23
Inf.
Altay Club Cup 2016 Blitz 9
Barnaul
s
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
2016-11-22
Inf.
SPb Championship B13
St. Petersburg
s
2016-11-19
2016-11-27
2016-11-29
Inf.
SPb Championship B19
St. Petersburg
r
2016-11-19
2016-11-27
2016-11-28
Inf.
Rapid Grand Prix - Chelny_3rd stage
Naberezhnye Chelny
s
2016-11-19
2016-11-20
2016-11-30
Inf.
SPb Championship G19
St. Petersburg
s
2016-11-19
2016-11-27
2016-11-28
Inf.
SPb Championship G15
St. Petersburg
s
2016-11-19
2016-11-27
2016-11-28
Inf.
SPb Championship G13
St. Petersburg
s
2016-11-19
2016-11-27
2016-11-29
Inf.
Friendship Cup - 5_4
Lipetsk
s
2016-11-19
2016-11-27
2016-11-29
Inf.
SPb Championship G11
St. Petersburg
s
2016-11-19
2016-11-27
2016-11-29
Inf.
SPb Championship G17
St. Petersburg
r
2016-11-19
2016-11-27
2016-11-28
Inf.
SPb Championship B15
St. Petersburg
s
2016-11-19
2016-11-27
2016-11-28
Inf.
SPb Championship B11
St. Petersburg
s
2016-11-19
2016-11-27
2016-11-29
Inf.
Salekhard Championship Women 2016 (Rapid)
Salekhard
s
2016-11-19
2016-11-20
2016-11-22
Inf.
Blitz Moscow. November 2016 - 3
Moscow
s
2016-11-19
2016-11-19
2016-11-27
Inf.
SPb Championship B17
St. Petersburg
s
2016-11-19
2016-11-27
2016-11-28
Inf.
Salekhard Championship Men 2016 (Rapid)
Salekhard
s
2016-11-19
2016-11-20
2016-11-21
Inf.
Stavropol region Cup 10 stage_blitz
Pyatigorsk
s
2016-11-18
2016-11-18
2016-11-28
Inf.
XII Gubernators Cup Ugra 2016
Khanty-Mansiysk
s
2016-11-17
2016-11-25
2016-11-25
Inf.
Ugra 2016
Khanty-Mansiysk
s
2016-11-17
2016-11-25
2016-11-27
Inf.
Cup Chishmy November - 2016 B
Chishmy
r
2016-11-16
2016-11-19
2016-11-28
Inf.
Championship of the Republic of Mari El - seniors
Ioshkar-Ola
s
2016-11-16
2016-11-24
2016-11-27
Inf.
Suetin Memorial 2016
Dubna
r
2016-11-16
2016-11-25
2016-11-28
Inf.
Championship of the Republic of Mari El - women
Ioshkar-Ola
r
2016-11-16
2016-11-24
2016-11-28
Inf.
Europe-Asia classic tournament
Gornozavodsk
s
2016-11-15
2016-11-20
2016-11-21
Inf.
Kaluga champ. juniors
Kaluga
s
2016-11-14
2016-11-18
2016-11-24
Inf.
Chelny_Golden Autumn - 2016
Naberezhnye Chelny
s
2016-11-14
2016-11-22
2016-11-24
Inf.
Perm_November tournament 2016
Perm
s
2016-11-14
2016-11-22
2016-11-27
Inf.
Chess blind tournament November blitz 2
Moscow
r
2016-11-14
2016-11-14
2016-11-15
Inf.
2016 SPb Blitz Championship U13
St. Petersburg
s
2016-11-14
2016-11-14
2016-11-22
Inf.
2016 SPb Blitz Championship U11
St. Petersburg
s
2016-11-14
2016-11-14
2016-11-22
Inf.
2016 SPb Blitz Championship U15
St. Petersburg
s
2016-11-14
2016-11-14
2016-11-22
Inf.
2016 SPb Blitz Championship U19
St. Petersburg
s
2016-11-14
2016-11-14
2016-11-22
Inf.
2016 SPb Blitz Championship U17
St. Petersburg
s
2016-11-14
2016-11-14
2016-11-22
Inf.
Champ UGATU (blitz) - 2016
Ufa
s
2016-11-13
2016-11-13
2016-11-14
Inf.
UR CUP 2016 rapid (st 6)
Izhevsk
s
2016-11-13
2016-11-13
2016-11-15
Inf.
Central FR Chmp 2016 G11 blitz
Suzdal
r
2016-11-13
2016-11-13
2016-11-20
Inf.
Rapid marathon-2016 11 stage
Kaliningrad
s
2016-11-13
2016-11-13
2016-11-18
Inf.
Central FR Chmp 2016 G13 blitz
Suzdal
r
2016-11-13
2016-11-13
2016-11-20
Inf.
SPb Chess Fed. Blitz Cup 2016-15
St. Petersburg
s
2016-11-13
2016-11-13
2016-11-14
Inf.
Alekhine Chess Club Anniversary 2016 Blitz
St. Petersburg
s
2016-11-13
2016-11-13
2016-11-15
Inf.
National unity Day - A Blitz 2016
Kirov
r
2016-11-13
2016-11-13
2016-11-15
Inf.
National unity Day - B Blitz 2016
Kirov
r
2016-11-13
2016-11-13
2016-11-15
Inf.
Central FR Chmp 2016 B11 blitz
Suzdal
s
2016-11-13
2016-11-13
2016-11-20
Inf.
Children classic tournament November B
Perm
s
2016-11-13
2016-11-27
2016-11-28
Inf.
Children classic tournament November A
Perm
s
2016-11-13
2016-11-27
2016-11-27
Inf.
Serov Memorial 2016 Blitz
Taldom
s
2016-11-13
2016-11-13
2016-11-24
Inf.
Central FR Chmp 2016 B15 blitz
Suzdal
s
2016-11-13
2016-11-13
2016-11-20
Inf.
Central FR Chmp 2016 B17 blitz
Suzdal
s
2016-11-13
2016-11-13
2016-11-20
Inf.
Central FR Chmp 2016 B19 blitz
Suzdal
r
2016-11-13
2016-11-13
2016-11-20
Inf.
Central FR Chmp 2016 G15 blitz
Suzdal
s
2016-11-13
2016-11-13
2016-11-20
Inf.
Central FR Chmp 2016 G17 blitz
Suzdal
d
2016-11-13
2016-11-13
2016-11-20
Inf.
Central FR Chmp 2016 G19 blitz
Suzdal
d
2016-11-13
2016-11-13
2016-11-20
Inf.
Central FR Chmp 2016 B13 blitz
Suzdal
s
2016-11-13
2016-11-13
2016-11-20
Inf.
National unity Day - C Blitz 2016
Kirov
s
2016-11-13
2016-11-13
2016-11-15
Inf.
Blitz Moscow. November 2016 - 2
Moscow
s
2016-11-12
2016-11-12
2016-11-18
Inf.
Odintsovo 121116 rapid
Odintsovo
t
2016-11-12
2016-11-12
2016-11-20
Inf.
Perm_November rapid
Perm
s
2016-11-12
2016-11-12
2016-11-15
Inf.
2016 SPb Rapid Championship U19
St. Petersburg
s
2016-11-12
2016-11-13
2016-11-22
Inf.
Golden pawn-2016
Moscow
s
2016-11-12
2016-11-20
2016-11-25
Inf.
Cup Krasnoyarsk region 2016_Rapid_10 stage
Krasnoyarsk
s
2016-11-12
2016-11-13
2016-11-15
Inf.
2016 SPb Rapid Championship U17
St. Petersburg
s
2016-11-12
2016-11-13
2016-11-22
Inf.
2016 SPb Rapid Championship U15
St. Petersburg
s
2016-11-12
2016-11-13
2016-11-22
Inf.
2016 SPb Rapid Championship U13
St. Petersburg
s
2016-11-12
2016-11-13
2016-11-22
Inf.
2016 SPb Rapid Championship U11
St. Petersburg
s
2016-11-12
2016-11-13
2016-11-22
Inf.
Amateur chess champ_Oktyabrskiy
Moscow
s
2016-11-12
2016-11-27
2016-11-29
Inf.
Moscow Chmp. b13 2016
Moscow
s
2016-11-12
2016-11-20
2016-11-29
Inf.
SPb Chess Fed. Rapid Cup 2016-14
St. Petersburg
s
2016-11-12
2016-11-12
2016-11-14
Inf.
Alekhine Chess Club Anniversary 2016 Rapid
St. Petersburg
s
2016-11-12
2016-11-12
2016-11-15
Inf.
November 2016 Rapid
Ivanteevka
r
2016-11-12
2016-11-27
2016-11-24
Inf.
Moscow Chmp. g15 2016
Moscow
s
2016-11-12
2016-11-20
2016-11-29
Inf.
Moscow Chmp. g17 2016
Moscow
s
2016-11-12
2016-11-20
2016-11-29
Inf.
Moscow Chmp. b11 2016
Moscow
s
2016-11-12
2016-11-20
2016-11-29
Inf.
Moscow Chmp. g19 2016
Moscow
s
2016-11-12
2016-11-20
2016-11-29
Inf.
Moscow Chmp. b19 2016
Moscow
s
2016-11-12
2016-11-20
2016-11-29
Inf.
Moscow Chmp. b15 2016
Moscow
s
2016-11-12
2016-11-20
2016-11-29
Inf.
Moscow Chmp. b17 2016
Moscow
s
2016-11-12
2016-11-20
2016-11-29
Inf.
Rapid - Novosibirsk Cup open 2016 - 5 stage
Novosibirsk
s
2016-11-12
2016-11-13
2016-11-25
Inf.
Lastin Memorial Rapid 2016
Stavropol
s
2016-11-12
2016-11-13
2016-11-27
Inf.
Championship of Noviy Urengoi 2016 Rapid
Noviy Urengoi
s
2016-11-12
2016-11-13
2016-11-21
Inf.
Moscow Chmp. g13 2016
Moscow
s
2016-11-12
2016-11-20
2016-11-29
Inf.
Moscow Chmp. g11 2016
Moscow
s
2016-11-12
2016-11-20
2016-11-29
Inf.
Rapid Moscow. November 2016 - 2
Moscow
s
2016-11-11
2016-11-11
2016-11-18
Inf.
Seniors Saratov region Championship 2016 Blitz
Saratov
s
2016-11-11
2016-11-11
2016-11-24
Inf.
Open SFO Team Champ. 2016
Barnaul
t
2016-11-11
2016-11-12
2016-11-21
Inf.
PFO_Y13 rapid
Svetloe Pole
s
2016-11-11
2016-11-11
2016-11-20
Inf.
PFO_G15 rapid
Svetloe Pole
s
2016-11-11
2016-11-11
2016-11-20
Inf.
PFO_G19 rapid
Svetloe Pole
r
2016-11-11
2016-11-11
2016-11-20
Inf.
PHS_group G
Moscow
s
2016-11-11
2016-11-13
2016-11-15
Inf.
PFO_Y15 rapid
Svetloe Pole
s
2016-11-11
2016-11-11
2016-11-20
Inf.
PFO_Y17 rapid
Svetloe Pole
s
2016-11-11
2016-11-11
2016-11-20
Inf.
PFO_Y19 rapid
Svetloe Pole
s
2016-11-11
2016-11-11
2016-11-20
Inf.
PFO_Y11 rapid
Svetloe Pole
s
2016-11-11
2016-11-11
2016-11-20
Inf.
Surgut Champ. 2016
Surgut
s
2016-11-11
2016-11-15
2016-11-24
Inf.
PFO_G17 rapid
Svetloe Pole
s
2016-11-11
2016-11-11
2016-11-20
Inf.
PFO_G11 rapid
Svetloe Pole
s
2016-11-11
2016-11-11
2016-11-20
Inf.
PFO_G13 rapid
Svetloe Pole
s
2016-11-11
2016-11-11
2016-11-20
Inf.
SibFO Champ. 2016 Rapid Boys Under 19
Barnaul
s
2016-11-10
2016-11-10
2016-11-18
Inf.
SFO G11 2016 blitz
Novokuznetsk
s
2016-11-10
2016-11-10
2016-11-20
Inf.
SibFO Champ. 2016 Rapid Boys Under 15
Barnaul
s
2016-11-10
2016-11-10
2016-11-18
Inf.
SouthFR Chmp. 2016 Juniors B-15
Sochi
s
2016-11-10
2016-11-18
2016-11-23
Inf.
SouthFR Chmp. 2016 Juniors B-19
Sochi
s
2016-11-10
2016-11-18
2016-11-23
Inf.
SouthFR Chmp. 2016 Juniors G-11
Sochi
s
2016-11-10
2016-11-18
2016-11-23
Inf.
SouthFR Chmp. 2016 Juniors G-19
Sochi
r
2016-11-10
2016-11-18
2016-11-23
Inf.
SouthFR Chmp. 2016 Juniors G-17
Sochi
s
2016-11-10
2016-11-18
2016-11-23
Inf.
SouthFR Chmp. 2016 Juniors G-15
Sochi
s
2016-11-10
2016-11-18
2016-11-23
Inf.
SouthFR Chmp. 2016 Juniors G-13
Sochi
s
2016-11-10
2016-11-18
2016-11-23
Inf.
38th Vidnoe Championship Semifinal Rtg
Vidnoe
r
2016-11-10
2016-11-15
2016-11-29
Inf.
SFO G13 2016 blitz
Novokuznetsk
s
2016-11-10
2016-11-10
2016-11-20
Inf.
SFO B13 2016 blitz
Novokuznetsk
s
2016-11-10
2016-11-10
2016-11-20
Inf.
SFO B11 2016 blitz
Novokuznetsk
s
2016-11-10
2016-11-10
2016-11-20
Inf.
SouthFR Chmp. 2016 Juniors B-13
Sochi
s
2016-11-10
2016-11-18
2016-11-23
Inf.
SouthFR Chmp. 2016 Juniors B-17
Sochi
s
2016-11-10
2016-11-18
2016-11-23
Inf.
SouthFR Chmp. 2016 Juniors B-11
Sochi
s
2016-11-10
2016-11-18
2016-11-23
Inf.
E.V. Ushakov Cup rapid - 9 stage
Surgut
s
2016-11-10
2016-11-10
2016-11-21
Inf.
SibFO Champ. 2016 Rapid Boys Under 17
Barnaul
s
2016-11-10
2016-11-10
2016-11-18
Inf.
SibFO Champ. 2016 Rapid Girls Under 19
Barnaul
s
2016-11-10
2016-11-10
2016-11-18
Inf.
SibFO Champ. 2016 Rapid Girls Under 15
Barnaul
s
2016-11-10
2016-11-10
2016-11-18
Inf.
SibFO Champ. 2016 Rapid Girls Under 17
Barnaul
s
2016-11-10
2016-11-10
2016-11-18
Inf.
Seniors Saratov region Championship 2016 Rapid
Saratov
s
2016-11-09
2016-11-10
2016-11-24
Inf.
SibFO Champ. 2016 Blitz Girls Under 15
Barnaul
s
2016-11-09
2016-11-09
2016-11-18
Inf.
SibFO Champ. 2016 Blitz Boys Under 15
Barnaul
s
2016-11-09
2016-11-09
2016-11-18
Inf.
SibFO Champ. 2016 Blitz Boys Under 17
Barnaul
s
2016-11-09
2016-11-09
2016-11-18
Inf.
SibFO Champ. 2016 Blitz Boys Under 19
Barnaul
s
2016-11-09
2016-11-09
2016-11-18
Inf.
SibFO Champ. 2016 Blitz Girls Under 19
Barnaul
r
2016-11-09
2016-11-09
2016-11-18
Inf.
SibFO Champ. 2016 Blitz Girls Under 17
Barnaul
s
2016-11-09
2016-11-09
2016-11-18
Inf.
Ural FR Champ Blitz 2016 G-11
Ekaterinburg
s
2016-11-09
2016-11-09
2016-11-15
Inf.
Ural FR Champ Blitz 2016 G-13
Ekaterinburg
s
2016-11-09
2016-11-09
2016-11-15
Inf.
Ural FR Champ Blitz 2016 G-17
Ekaterinburg
s
2016-11-09
2016-11-09
2016-11-15
Inf.
Ural FR Champ Blitz 2016 B-13
Ekaterinburg
s
2016-11-09
2016-11-09
2016-11-15
Inf.
Ural FR Champ Blitz 2016 B-11
Ekaterinburg
s
2016-11-09
2016-11-09
2016-11-15
Inf.
Ural FR Champ Blitz 2016 B-15
Ekaterinburg
s
2016-11-09
2016-11-09
2016-11-15
Inf.
Ural FR Champ Blitz 2016 B-17
Ekaterinburg
s
2016-11-09
2016-11-09
2016-11-15
Inf.
Ural FR Champ Blitz 2016 B-19
Ekaterinburg
s
2016-11-09
2016-11-09
2016-11-15
Inf.
Ural FR Champ Blitz 2016 G-15
Ekaterinburg
s
2016-11-09
2016-11-09
2016-11-15
Inf.
E.V. Ushakov Cup blitz - 7 stage
Surgut
s
2016-11-09
2016-11-09
2016-11-13
Inf.
Ural FR Champ Blitz 2016 G-19
Ekaterinburg
r
2016-11-09
2016-11-09
2016-11-15
Inf.
Sochi_blitz 2016
Sochi
s
2016-11-08
2016-11-08
2016-11-21
Inf.
Ural FR Champ Rapid 2016 G-11
Ekaterinburg
s
2016-11-07
2016-11-08
2016-11-15
Inf.
II Memorial of Arzhenkov_GI_2016 (FL)
Dzerzhinsk
s
2016-11-07
2016-11-20
2016-11-29
Inf.
Ural FR Champ Rapid 2016 B-11
Ekaterinburg
s
2016-11-07
2016-11-08
2016-11-15
Inf.
Ural FR Champ Rapid 2016 B-13
Ekaterinburg
s
2016-11-07
2016-11-08
2016-11-15
Inf.
Ural FR Champ Rapid 2016 B-15
Ekaterinburg
s
2016-11-07
2016-11-08
2016-11-15
Inf.
Ural FR Champ Rapid 2016 G-17
Ekaterinburg
s
2016-11-07
2016-11-08
2016-11-15
Inf.
Ural FR Champ Rapid 2016 G-19
Ekaterinburg
r
2016-11-07
2016-11-08
2016-11-15
Inf.
Ural FR Champ Rapid 2016 B-17
Ekaterinburg
s
2016-11-07
2016-11-08
2016-11-15
Inf.
II Memorial of Arzhenkov_GI_2016 (HL)
Dzerzhinsk
s
2016-11-07
2016-11-20
2016-11-29
Inf.
Ural FR Champ Rapid 2016 G-13
Ekaterinburg
s
2016-11-07
2016-11-08
2016-11-15
Inf.
Ural FR Champ Rapid 2016 G-15
Ekaterinburg
s
2016-11-07
2016-11-08
2016-11-15
Inf.
Chess Tournament 1 on prizes B.J.Shukhov
Noyabrsk
r
2016-11-07
2016-11-13
2016-11-21
Inf.
Chess blind tournament November blitz 1
Moscow
r
2016-11-07
2016-11-07
2016-11-08
Inf.
Ural FR Champ Rapid 2016 B-19
Ekaterinburg
s
2016-11-07
2016-11-08
2016-11-15
Inf.
Blitz _Etudes in Gold Babylon_5
Moscow
s
2016-11-06
2016-11-06
2016-11-09
Inf.
UR CUP 2016 rapid (st 5)
Izhevsk
s
2016-11-06
2016-11-06
2016-11-07
Inf.
Moscow Team Championship 2016 Blitz
Moscow
t
2016-11-06
2016-11-06
2016-11-08
Inf.
Sochi_rapid2016
Sochi
s
2016-11-06
2016-11-07
2016-11-21
Inf.
Blitz Tournament_Day 4 November
Irkutsk
s
2016-11-06
2016-11-06
2016-11-17
Inf.
Blitz Moscow. November 2016 - 1
Moscow
s
2016-11-05
2016-11-05
2016-11-18
Inf.
Kimry 3 razryad November 2016
Kimry
s
2016-11-05
2016-11-11
2016-11-27
Inf.
Egoryevsk open blitz Cup - 2016. Stage 05
Egoryevsk
s
2016-11-05
2016-11-05
2016-11-10
Inf.
Championship of NGTU 2016 rapid
Nizhny Novgorod
s
2016-11-05
2016-11-06
2016-11-14
Inf.
Yakutsk7November 2016
Yakutsk
s
2016-11-05
2016-11-08
2016-11-14
Inf.
Kimry youthful category November 2016
Kimry
r
2016-11-05
2016-11-11
2016-11-27
Inf.
Chess games qualifying (UR Cup st.Uva_8 RPD)
Uva
s
2016-11-05
2016-11-05
2016-11-29
Inf.
Moscow Team Championship 2016 Rapid
Moscow
t
2016-11-05
2016-11-05
2016-11-08
Inf.
Central FR Chmp 2016 G13
Suzdal
s
2016-11-04
2016-11-12
2016-11-20
Inf.
Central FR Chmp 2016 G11
Suzdal
s
2016-11-04
2016-11-12
2016-11-20
Inf.
Central FR Chmp 2016 G17
Suzdal
s
2016-11-04
2016-11-12
2016-11-20
Inf.
Den Narodnogo Edinstva 2016 - Rapid
Vladivostok
s
2016-11-04
2016-11-04
2016-11-14
Inf.
Rapid Moscow. November 2016 - 1
Moscow
s
2016-11-04
2016-11-04
2016-11-18
Inf.
The Perm Cup - Rating November tournament FIDE_A
Perm
s
2016-11-04
2016-11-13
2016-11-23
Inf.
Pskov Region November Rapid Championship
Pskov
s
2016-11-04
2016-11-05
2016-11-07
Inf.
Central FR Chmp 2016 G15
Suzdal
s
2016-11-04
2016-11-12
2016-11-20
Inf.
Konakovo_Day of National unity_Rapid
Konakovo
s
2016-11-04
2016-11-05
2016-11-10
Inf.
Seniors Saratov region Championship 2016
Saratov
s
2016-11-04
2016-11-08
2016-11-24
Inf.
Central FR Chmp 2016 B11
Suzdal
s
2016-11-04
2016-11-12
2016-11-20
Inf.
Central FR Chmp 2016 B13
Suzdal
s
2016-11-04
2016-11-12
2016-11-20
Inf.
Central FR Chmp 2016 B15
Suzdal
s
2016-11-04
2016-11-12
2016-11-20
Inf.
Central FR Chmp 2016 B17
Suzdal
s
2016-11-04
2016-11-12
2016-11-20
Inf.
Central FR Chmp 2016 B19
Suzdal
s
2016-11-04
2016-11-12
2016-11-20
Inf.
Central FR Chmp 2016 G19
Suzdal
s
2016-11-04
2016-11-12
2016-11-20
Inf.
Blitz tournament in honor of the People Unity Day
Tambov
s
2016-11-04
2016-11-04
2016-11-07
Inf.
Zaraiskaya Rook 2016 Rapid
Zaraisk
s
2016-11-04
2016-11-04
2016-11-25
Inf.
Open Moscow. November 2016 - A
Moscow
s
2016-11-03
2016-11-24
2016-11-27
Inf.
2016 SPb Championship B13 Semifinal
St. Petersburg
s
2016-11-03
2016-11-06
2016-11-09
Inf.
2016 SPb Championship B11 Semifinal_South
St. Petersburg
s
2016-11-03
2016-11-06
2016-11-14
Inf.
Central FR Chmp 2016 B11 rapid
Suzdal
s
2016-11-02
2016-11-03
2016-11-18
Inf.
Autumn Vacation 2016 CYSS-2
St. Petersburg
s
2016-11-02
2016-11-10
2016-11-11
Inf.
Central FR Chmp 2016 G19 rapid
Suzdal
r
2016-11-02
2016-11-03
2016-11-19
Inf.
Rating Tournament-2 Autumn-2016
Salekhard
s
2016-11-02
2016-11-06
2016-11-08
Inf.
Rating Tournament-1 Autumn-2016
Salekhard
s
2016-11-02
2016-11-06
2016-11-08
Inf.
Central FR Chmp 2016 B17 rapid
Suzdal
s
2016-11-02
2016-11-03
2016-11-18
Inf.
DVFO chmp. G19
Vladivostok
r
2016-11-02
2016-11-10
2016-11-20
Inf.
DVFO chmp. G17
Vladivostok
r
2016-11-02
2016-11-10
2016-11-20
Inf.
DVFO chmp. G15
Vladivostok
s
2016-11-02
2016-11-10
2016-11-20
Inf.
PFO_G17
Svetloe Pole
s
2016-11-02
2016-11-10
2016-11-17
Inf.
PFO_G15
Svetloe Pole
s
2016-11-02
2016-11-10
2016-11-17
Inf.
PFO_G13
Svetloe Pole
s
2016-11-02
2016-11-10
2016-11-17
Inf.
Central FR Chmp 2016 B13 rapid
Suzdal
s
2016-11-02
2016-11-03
2016-11-18
Inf.
Central FR Chmp 2016 B15 rapid
Suzdal
s
2016-11-02
2016-11-03
2016-11-18
Inf.
Central FR Chmp 2016 B19 rapid
Suzdal
r
2016-11-02
2016-11-03
2016-11-19
Inf.
Central FR Chmp 2016 G13 rapid
Suzdal
s
2016-11-02
2016-11-03
2016-11-18
Inf.
Central FR Chmp 2016 G17 rapid
Suzdal
r
2016-11-02
2016-11-03
2016-11-19
Inf.
Central FR Chmp 2016 G15 rapid
Suzdal
s
2016-11-02
2016-11-03
2016-11-18
Inf.
Central FR Chmp 2016 G11 rapid
Suzdal
s
2016-11-02
2016-11-03
2016-11-18
Inf.
PFO_G11
Svetloe Pole
s
2016-11-02
2016-11-10
2016-11-17
Inf.
PFO_G19
Svetloe Pole
s
2016-11-02
2016-11-10
2016-11-17
Inf.
PFO_Y19
Svetloe Pole
s
2016-11-02
2016-11-10
2016-11-17
Inf.
PFO_Y11
Svetloe Pole
s
2016-11-02
2016-11-10
2016-11-17
Inf.
Autumn Vacation Trophy 2016 A
St. Petersburg
s
2016-11-02
2016-11-06
2016-11-07
Inf.
DVFO chmp. B9
Vladivostok
s
2016-11-02
2016-11-06
2016-11-20
Inf.
DVFO chmp. B11
Vladivostok
s
2016-11-02
2016-11-10
2016-11-20
Inf.
DVFO chmp. B13
Vladivostok
s
2016-11-02
2016-11-10
2016-11-20
Inf.
DVFO chmp. B15
Vladivostok
s
2016-11-02
2016-11-10
2016-11-20
Inf.
DVFO chmp. B17
Vladivostok
s
2016-11-02
2016-11-10
2016-11-20
Inf.
DVFO chmp. B19
Vladivostok
s
2016-11-02
2016-11-10
2016-11-20
Inf.
DVFO chmp. G13
Vladivostok
s
2016-11-02
2016-11-10
2016-11-20
Inf.
DVFO chmp. G11
Vladivostok
s
2016-11-02
2016-11-10
2016-11-20
Inf.
PFO_Y17
Svetloe Pole
s
2016-11-02
2016-11-10
2016-11-17
Inf.
PFO_Y15
Svetloe Pole
s
2016-11-02
2016-11-10
2016-11-17
Inf.
Cup_of_Lipetsk_district
Tyushevka
s
2016-11-02
2016-11-06
2016-11-14
Inf.
PFO_Y13
Svetloe Pole
s
2016-11-02
2016-11-10
2016-11-17
Inf.
DVFO chmp. G9
Vladivostok
r
2016-11-02
2016-11-06
2016-11-20
Inf.
Championship of Chechnya Respublic 2016
Grozny
s
2016-11-01
2016-11-18
2016-11-25
Inf.
SFO B13 2016
Novokuznetsk
s
2016-11-01
2016-11-09
2016-11-19
Inf.
SFO G13 2016
Novokuznetsk
s
2016-11-01
2016-11-09
2016-11-19
Inf.
SFO G11 2016
Novokuznetsk
s
2016-11-01
2016-11-09
2016-11-19
Inf.
SFO B11 2016
Novokuznetsk
s
2016-11-01
2016-11-09
2016-11-19
Inf.
Novosibirsk region seniors champ. - 2016
Novosibirsk
s
2016-11-01
2016-11-09
2016-11-20
Inf.
November Qualification tnmt_B Togliatti
Togliatti
s
2016-11-01
2016-11-10
2016-11-21
Inf.
Energetic Cup 2016
Inskoi
s
2016-11-01
2016-11-05
2016-11-19
Inf.
November Qualification tnmt_A Togliatti
Togliatti
s
2016-11-01
2016-11-10
2016-11-18
Inf.
2016 SPb Championship B11 Semifinal_Nord
St. Petersburg
s
2016-11-01
2016-11-04
2016-11-08
Inf.
2016 SPb Championship G11 Semifinal_Nord
St. Petersburg
s
2016-11-01
2016-11-04
2016-11-08
Inf.
Novorossiysk - November 2016
Novorossiysk
s
2016-11-01
2016-11-27
2016-11-29
Inf.
Peters Rook 101 - Open
Petergof
s
2016-11-01
2016-11-06
2016-11-11
Inf.
SFO B11 2016 rapid
Novokuznetsk
s
2016-10-31
2016-10-31
2016-11-09
Inf.
SibFO Champ. 2016 Girls Under 17
Barnaul
s
2016-10-31
2016-11-08
2016-11-18
Inf.
SibFO Champ. 2016 Girls Under 15
Barnaul
s
2016-10-31
2016-11-08
2016-11-18
Inf.
SibFO Champ. 2016 Girls Under 19
Barnaul
s
2016-10-31
2016-11-08
2016-11-18
Inf.
Autumn Vacation Trophy 2016 B
St. Petersburg
s
2016-10-31
2016-11-04
2016-11-07
Inf.
SibFO Champ. 2016 Boys Under 19
Barnaul
s
2016-10-31
2016-11-08
2016-11-18
Inf.
SFO B13 2016 rapid
Novokuznetsk
s
2016-10-31
2016-10-31
2016-11-07
Inf.
SibFO Champ. 2016 Boys Under 15
Barnaul
s
2016-10-31
2016-11-08
2016-11-18
Inf.
Medvedevo Champ. 2016
Medvedevo
s
2016-10-31
2016-11-06
2016-11-25
Inf.
Izhevsk Cup 2016 (st.4)
Izhevsk
s
2016-10-31
2016-11-08
2016-11-10
Inf.
2016 SPb Championship B15 Semifinal
St. Petersburg
s
2016-10-31
2016-11-06
2016-11-09
Inf.
2016 SPb Championship B17 Semifinal
St. Petersburg
s
2016-10-31
2016-11-06
2016-11-09
Inf.
2016 SPb Championship B19 Semifinal
St. Petersburg
s
2016-10-31
2016-11-06
2016-11-09
Inf.
SFO G11 2016 rapid
Novokuznetsk
s
2016-10-31
2016-10-31
2016-11-07
Inf.
Satonina G.I_ Memorial_G9
Kazan
s
2016-10-31
2016-11-03
2016-11-08
Inf.
Satonina G.I_ Memorial_B9
Kazan
s
2016-10-31
2016-11-03
2016-11-08
Inf.
Classic tournament for children
Perm
s
2016-10-31
2016-11-03
2016-11-03
Inf.
SFO G13 2016 rapid
Novokuznetsk
s
2016-10-31
2016-10-31
2016-11-07
Inf.
SibFO Champ. 2016 Boys Under 17
Barnaul
s
2016-10-31
2016-11-08
2016-11-18
Inf.
Autumn Etudes 2016 B U19
Mozhaysk
r
2016-10-30
2016-10-30
2016-11-22
Inf.
Den Narodnogo Edinstva 2016 - A
Vladivostok
s
2016-10-30
2016-11-03
2016-11-14
Inf.
Karelian Petrozavodsk CS Grand-Prix 2016 rtg 7
Petrozavodsk
s
2016-10-30
2016-11-09
2016-11-25
Inf.
Knight Move Blitz Tournament
St. Petersburg
s
2016-10-30
2016-10-30
2016-11-21
Inf.
Autumn Etudes 2016 C U13
Mozhaysk
s
2016-10-30
2016-10-30
2016-11-22
Inf.
Rapid- Armavir 2 stage-2016
Armavir
s
2016-10-30
2016-10-30
2016-10-31
Inf.
Oseniny-2016
Irkutsk
d
2016-10-30
2016-10-30
2016-11-11
Inf.
Blitz Platova - 2016
Novocherkassk
s
2016-10-30
2016-10-30
2016-11-04
Inf.
Autumn Etudes 2016 A open
Mozhaysk
s
2016-10-30
2016-10-30
2016-11-22
Inf.
Alekhine Memorial 2016 Blitz
Bavly
s
2016-10-30
2016-10-30
2016-11-04
Inf.
Blitz _Etudes in Gold Babylon_4
Moscow
s
2016-10-30
2016-10-30
2016-11-09
Inf.
Ural FR Champ 2016 G-15
Ekaterinburg
s
2016-10-29
2016-11-06
2016-11-15
Inf.
Cup Krasnoyarsk region 2016_Rapid_9 stage
Krasnoyarsk
s
2016-10-29
2016-10-30
2016-10-31
Inf.
Ural FR Champ 2016 G-13
Ekaterinburg
s
2016-10-29
2016-11-06
2016-11-15
Inf.
Tula October rapid_2
Tula
s
2016-10-29
2016-10-30
2016-11-21
Inf.
St. Petersburg Children Club Championship 2016 Rapid Super League
St. Petersburg
t
2016-10-29
2016-10-29
2016-11-07
Inf.
Overtime 2016-5
St. Petersburg
s
2016-10-29
2016-11-06
2016-11-08
Inf.
Ural FR Champ 2016 G-11
Ekaterinburg
s
2016-10-29
2016-11-06
2016-11-15
Inf.
Stavropol region Cup 9 stage_rapid
Essentuki
s
2016-10-29
2016-10-30
2016-11-10
Inf.
Ural FR Champ 2016 G-17
Ekaterinburg
s
2016-10-29
2016-11-06
2016-11-15
Inf.
Ural FR Champ 2016 G-19
Ekaterinburg
r
2016-10-29
2016-11-06
2016-11-15
Inf.
N. Kolesnikov Memorial 2016 blitz
Vidnoe
r
2016-10-29
2016-10-29
2016-11-28
Inf.
Ural FR Champ 2016 B-15
Ekaterinburg
s
2016-10-29
2016-11-06
2016-11-15
Inf.
Ural FR Champ 2016 B-11
Ekaterinburg
s
2016-10-29
2016-11-06
2016-11-15
Inf.
Ural FR Champ 2016 B-19
Ekaterinburg
s
2016-10-29
2016-11-06
2016-11-15
Inf.
Ural FR Champ 2016 B-13
Ekaterinburg
s
2016-10-29
2016-11-06
2016-11-15
Inf.
Victor Agafonov Memorial 2016
Berdsk
s
2016-10-29
2016-11-06
2016-11-17
Inf.
N. Kolesnikov Memorial 2016 blitz U19
Vidnoe
r
2016-10-29
2016-10-29
2016-11-28
Inf.
Academgorodok Blitz-club open - 2016 Autumn
Novosibirsk
s
2016-10-29
2016-10-29
2016-11-03
Inf.
Ural FR Champ 2016 B-17
Ekaterinburg
s
2016-10-29
2016-11-06
2016-11-15
Inf.
Rapid - Novosibirsk Cup open 2016 - 4 stage
Novosibirsk
s
2016-10-29
2016-10-30
2016-11-07
Inf.
Chess Cup Mayor Sochi-2016
Sochi
s
2016-10-29
2016-10-30
2016-10-31
Inf.
Stavropol region Cup 9 stage_blitz
Essentuki
s
2016-10-28
2016-10-28
2016-11-10
Inf.
October PHS G category
Moscow
s
2016-10-28
2016-10-30
2016-10-31
Inf.
UR Cup 2016 (st.3)
Izhevsk
s
2016-10-28
2016-11-05
2016-11-07
Inf.
VAO16_10a
Moscow
s
2016-10-26
2016-10-30
2016-11-15
Inf.
Autumn open tournament of pupils of sports School Piramida
Noviy Urengoi
s
2016-10-24
2016-10-28
2016-11-09
Inf.
Championship Novgorod region blitz 2016
Velikiy Novgorod
s
2016-10-23
2016-10-23
2016-11-19
Inf.
Team Championship Sverdlovsk region rapid
Aramil
t
2016-10-23
2016-10-23
2016-11-04
Inf.
Open Champ Sochi (blitz) -2016
Sochi
s
2016-10-23
2016-10-23
2016-11-15
Inf.
Championship Novgorod region rapid 2016
Velikiy Novgorod
s
2016-10-22
2016-10-22
2016-11-19
Inf.
Vidnoe Championship Rapid 2016
Vidnoe
s
2016-10-22
2016-10-23
2016-11-21
Inf.
Osenniy Tomsk-2016-C
Tomsk
s
2016-10-22
2016-10-30
2016-11-27
Inf.
Osenniy Tomsk-2016-A
Tomsk
s
2016-10-22
2016-10-30
2016-11-27
Inf.
Ukhta Championship 2016
Ukhta
s
2016-10-22
2016-11-13
2016-11-15
Inf.
First league of Tambov Region 2016
Tambov
r
2016-10-22
2016-10-30
2016-10-30
Inf.
Vidnoe Championship Rapid 2016 juniors
Vidnoe
r
2016-10-22
2016-10-23
2016-11-21
Inf.
Osenniy Tomsk-2016-B
Tomsk
s
2016-10-22
2016-10-30
2016-11-27
Inf.
Belgorod region championship men 2016
Alekseevka
s
2016-10-21
2016-10-29
2016-11-28
Inf.
Yaroslavna - 2016
Yaroslavl
s
2016-10-21
2016-10-23
2016-11-04
Inf.
Borisoglebsk Autumn 2016 Rating Tournament Open
Borisoglebsk
s
2016-10-20
2016-10-24
2016-11-07
Inf.
Krasnodar_ chess-school-6
Krasnodar
s
2016-10-20
2016-10-28
2016-11-01
Inf.
Moscow Team Championship 2016
Moscow
t
2016-10-18
2016-11-01
2016-11-03
Inf.
Champ. Kostroma city men 2016
Kostroma
s
2016-10-18
2016-11-01
2016-11-03
Inf.
Open championship Konakovo 2016 1-7
Konakovo
s
2016-10-16
2016-11-27
2016-11-30
Inf.
Konstantinov Memorial 2016
Rybinsk
s
2016-10-16
2016-10-30
2016-11-04
Inf.
Cup of Zaraisk region 2016 Rtg
Zaraisk
s
2016-10-16
2016-11-03
2016-11-30
Inf.
Blitz _Etudes in Gold Babylon_2
Moscow
s
2016-10-16
2016-10-16
2016-11-09
Inf.
Karelian Petrozavodsk blitz 2016 chmp
Petrozavodsk
r
2016-10-16
2016-10-16
2016-11-15
Inf.
Lipetsk_region_team_champ. 2016
Lipetsk
t
2016-10-15
2016-10-23
2016-11-02
Inf.
Championship Togliatti_classic_A
Togliatti
s
2016-10-15
2016-10-29
2016-11-14
Inf.
Championship Togliatti_classic_B
Togliatti
s
2016-10-15
2016-10-29
2016-11-14
Inf.
Ryazan region champ. - 2016 men HL
Ryazan
s
2016-10-14
2016-10-29
2016-11-03
Inf.
Kaluga region championship G11
Kaluga
s
2016-10-14
2016-10-16
2016-11-01
Inf.
Labytnangi Championship 2016
Labytnangi
s
2016-10-13
2016-10-30
2016-11-01
Inf.
Krasnoselskaya Autumn 2016
St. Petersburg
s
2016-10-10
2016-10-30
2016-11-07
Inf.
Dubna 2016 championship final
Dubna
s
2016-10-10
2016-10-30
2016-11-07
Inf.
Open Championship of the Ordzhonikidzevskiy district_Rapid
Ekaterinburg
s
2016-10-09
2016-10-10
2016-11-02
Inf.
III Chess Memorial Victor Flaming
Noviy Urengoi
r
2016-10-09
2016-10-23
2016-11-01
Inf.
VO Moscow. October 2016
Moscow
s
2016-10-09
2016-10-30
2016-11-11
Inf.
Children classic tournament
Perm
s
2016-10-09
2016-10-30
2016-11-02
Inf.
Vishnyakov Memorial - 2016 Open
Novosibirsk
s
2016-10-02
2016-10-30
2016-11-07
Inf.
Open Moscow. October 2016 - A
Moscow
s
2016-10-01
2016-10-20
2016-11-11
Inf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match
FIDE Archive for Russia
:
View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:
May 2024
April 2024
March 2024
February 2024
January 2024
December 2023
November 2023
October 2023
September 2023
August 2023
July 2023
June 2023
May 2023
April 2023
March 2023
February 2023
January 2023
December 2022
November 2022
October 2022
September 2022
August 2022
July 2022
June 2022
May 2022
April 2022
March 2022
February 2022
January 2022
December 2021
November 2021
October 2021
September 2021
August 2021
July 2021
June 2021
May 2021
April 2021
March 2021
February 2021
January 2021
December 2020
November 2020
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019
April 2019
March 2019
February 2019
January 2019
December 2018
November 2018
October 2018
September 2018
August 2018
July 2018
June 2018
May 2018
April 2018
March 2018
February 2018
January 2018
December 2017
November 2017
October 2017
September 2017
August 2017
July 2017
June 2017
May 2017
April 2017
March 2017
February 2017
January 2017
December 2016
November 2016
October 2016
September 2016
August 2016
July 2016
June 2016
May 2016
April 2016
March 2016
February 2016
January 2016
December 2015
November 2015
October 2015
September 2015
August 2015
July 2015
June 2015
May 2015
April 2015
March 2015
February 2015
January 2015
December 2014
November 2014
October 2014
September 2014
August 2014
July 2014
June 2014
May 2014
April 2014
March 2014
February 2014
January 2014
December 2013
November 2013
October 2013
September 2013
August 2013
July 2013
June 2013
May 2013
April 2013
March 2013
February 2013
January 2013
December 2012
November 2012
October 2012
September 2012
August 2012
July 2012
May 2012
March 2012
January 2012
November 2011
September 2011
July 2011
May 2011
March 2011
January 2011
November 2010
September 2010
July 2010
May 2010
March 2010
January 2010
November 2009
September 2009
July 2009
April 2009
January 2009
October 2008
July 2008
April 2008
January 2008
October 2007
July 2007
April 2007
January 2007
October 2006
July 2006
April 2006
January 2006
October 2005
July 2005
April 2005
January 2005
October 2004
July 2004
April 2004
January 2004
October 2003
July 2003
April 2003
January 2003
October 2002
July 2002
April 2002
January 2002
October 2001
July 2001
« go back
Top Players
Top Countries
Top Chart
Players & Arbiters
Transfers
Tournaments
Tournaments Archive
Download Rating List
Rating Calculators
Share this page
© World Chess Federation | Contact us:
admin@fide.com
| Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office | Ratings questions:
Elista FIDE Office