PGN | | Event Name | City | Sys | Start | End | Received | I |
Tournaments registered for June 2023 (2023-06-01)
|
| | Torneo IRT Rapido Academia de Ajedrez Jose Gregorio Rodriguez 7ta valida | Guatire, Estado Miranda | s | 2023-04-15 | 2023-04-15 | 2023-05-29 | Inf. |
| | IRT Rapido En memoria de Inirida Roa | San Cristobal - Estado Tachira | s | 2023-04-21 | 2023-04-21 | 2023-05-30 | Inf. |
| | IRT Rapido Alfonso Garcia Cordero | San Cristobal - Estado Tachira | s | 2023-04-22 | 2023-04-22 | 2023-05-30 | Inf. |
| | IRT Rapido Copa Jeffren Viera | Valera, Estado Trujillo | s | 2023-04-19 | 2023-04-19 | 2023-05-30 | Inf. |
| | IRT Clasico - Copa Monarcas Por Siempre | Bachaquero, Estado Zulia | s | 2023-04-22 | 2023-04-22 | 2023-05-29 | Inf. |
| | IRT Campeonato Estadal Junior y Cadete 2023, Sub16 Masculino | Puerto La Cruz, Estado Anzoategui | s | 2023-04-15 | 2023-04-16 | 2023-05-29 | Inf. |
| | IRT Campeonato Estadal Junior y Cadete 2023, Sub16 Femenino | Puerto La Cruz, Estado Anzoategui | r | 2023-04-15 | 2023-04-16 | 2023-05-29 | Inf. |
| | IRT Campeonato Estadal Junior y Cadete 2023, Sub 18 Masculino | Puerto La Cruz, Estado Anzoategui | r | 2023-04-15 | 2023-04-16 | 2023-05-29 | Inf. |
| | IRT Campeonato Estadal Junior y Cadete 2023, Sub 18 Femenino | Puerto La Cruz, Estado Anzoategui | m | 2023-04-15 | 2023-04-16 | 2023-05-29 | Inf. |
| | IRT Mejorando Mi Elo Nueva Esparta 2023 | Porlamar, Estado Nueva Esparta | r | 2023-05-19 | 2023-05-21 | 2023-05-28 | Inf. |
| | IV Valida intercolegial sub 18 | Valencia, Estado Carabobo | s | 2023-04-27 | 2023-04-27 | 2023-05-29 | Inf. |
| | IV Valida Abierta Aldo Messori - Copa UNELLEZ Temporada 2023 | Barinas, Estado Barinas | s | 2023-04-29 | 2023-04-29 | 2023-05-29 | Inf. |
| | III Valida Chequeo Estadal Cadete, Lara 2023 | Barquisimeto, Estado Lara | s | 2023-04-29 | 2023-04-30 | 2023-05-29 | Inf. |
| | Club de Ajedrez Maracay | Maracay, Estado Aragua | s | 2023-05-07 | 2023-05-07 | 2023-05-29 | Inf. |
| | Copa Dr. Rafael Munoz - Ciudadano ejemplar | Valencia, Estado Carabobo | s | 2023-05-06 | 2023-05-07 | 2023-05-29 | Inf. |
| | 18vo. IRT Blitz LTD Nueva Esparta - Guaiqueries de Margarita | La Asuncion, Estado Nueva Esparta | s | 2023-05-18 | 2023-05-18 | 2023-05-29 | Inf. |
| | Torneo Luna de Margarita | Caracas, Distrito Capital | s | 2023-04-29 | 2023-05-01 | 2023-04-30 | Inf. |
| | IRT Pan de Vida 2023 | Maracaibo, Estado Zulia | s | 2023-05-01 | 2023-05-01 | 2023-05-29 | Inf. |
| | Campeonato Estadal escolar ASOAJEDRENE 2023 - SUB 17 M | Porlamar, Estado Nueva Esparta | s | 2023-04-29 | 2023-04-30 | 2023-05-28 | Inf. |
| | Campeonato Estadal Escolar ASOAJEDRENE 2023 - SUB 15 M | Porlamar, Estado Nueva Esparta | s | 2023-04-29 | 2023-04-30 | 2023-05-28 | Inf. |
| | Campeonato Estadal Escolar ASOAJEDRENE 2023 - SUB 13 M | Porlamar, Estado Nueva Esparta | s | 2023-04-29 | 2023-04-30 | 2023-05-29 | Inf. |
| | Chequeo Estadal Escolar ASOAJEDRENE 2023 - SUB 17 Masculino | Porlamar, Estado Nueva Esparta | r | 2023-05-27 | 2023-05-28 | 2023-05-29 | Inf. |
| | Chequeo Estadal Escolar ASOAJEDRENE 2023 - SUB 13 Masculino | Porlamar, Estado Nueva Esparta | s | 2023-05-27 | 2023-05-28 | 2023-05-29 | Inf. |
| | X TORNEO IRT RAPIDO STARS CHESS ACADEMY | Cabudare, Estado Lara | s | 2023-04-08 | 2023-04-08 | 2023-04-30 | Inf. |
| | IRT Rapido Academia de Ajedrez Jose Gregorio Rodriguez 8va valida | Guatire, Estado Miranda | s | 2023-05-20 | 2023-05-20 | 2023-05-29 | Inf. |
| | I Valida Infantil del Circuito -Aldo Messori - Copa Servimaiz Temporada 2023 | Barinas, Estado Barinas | s | 2023-05-12 | 2023-05-12 | 2023-05-29 | Inf. |
| | Torneo Preselecciones Escolares Asoajedrene 2023 Sub-17 Masculino | Porlamar, Estado Nueva Esparta | s | 2023-05-27 | 2023-05-28 | 2023-05-29 | Inf. |
| | Torneo Preselecciones Escolares Asoajedrene 2023 Sub-17 Femenino | Porlamar, Estado Nueva Esparta | s | 2023-05-27 | 2023-05-28 | 2023-05-29 | Inf. |
| | IRT Campeonato Estadal Escolar Carabobo. Sub 15 & 17 | Valencia, Estado Carabobo | s | 2023-05-13 | 2023-05-14 | 2023-05-30 | Inf. |
| | IRT Rapido Dia de las Madres | Caracas, Distrito Capital | s | 2023-05-13 | 2023-05-13 | 2023-05-29 | Inf. |
| | II IRT Rapido Asociacion Trujillana de Ajedrez Copa Dia de las Madres | Valera, Estado Trujillo | s | 2023-05-13 | 2023-05-13 | 2023-05-30 | Inf. |
| | Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Junior & Cadetes U18 Absoluto 2023 | Barquisimeto, Estado Lara | s | 2023-05-18 | 2023-05-21 | 2023-05-29 | Inf. |
| | Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Junior & Cadetes U16 Absoluto | Barquisimeto, Estado Lara | s | 2023-05-18 | 2023-05-21 | 2023-05-29 | Inf. |
| | Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Junior & Cadetes U16 Femenino | Barquisimeto, Estado Lara | s | 2023-05-18 | 2023-05-21 | 2023-05-29 | Inf. |
| | Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Junior & Cadetes U18 Femenino | Barquisimeto, Estado Lara | s | 2023-05-18 | 2023-05-21 | 2023-05-29 | Inf. |
| | Semana del Deporte en CC. Metropolis | Barquisimeto, Estado Lara | s | 2023-05-27 | 2023-05-27 | 2023-05-30 | Inf. |
| | XIII TORNEO IRT RAPIDO STARS CHESS ACADEMY | Cabudare, Estado Lara | s | 2023-05-06 | 2023-05-06 | 2023-05-29 | Inf. |
| | XII TORNEO IRT RAPIDO STARS CHESS ACADEMY | Cabudare, Estado Lara | r | 2023-05-06 | 2023-05-06 | 2023-05-29 | Inf. |
| | XII IRT Hibrido de Las Americas Sub-1800 2023-Open | Caracas-Atamo-Norte-Panama | s | 2023-05-13 | 2023-05-14 | 2023-05-30 | Inf. |
| | XII IRT Hibrido de Las Americas Sub-1800 2023-U13 | Caracas-Atamo-Norte-Panama | s | 2023-05-13 | 2023-05-14 | 2023-05-30 | Inf. |
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match |