Tournaments Registered for July 2024
 
Tournaments registered for future periods: August 2024 |  September 2024 |  October 2024 |  November 2024 |  December 2024 |  January 2025 |  February 2025 |  

 The total number of registered tournaments: 347
Country: Spain

Rated
PGN Event NameCitySysStartReceivedI
  Campeonato Individual Ajedrez Rapido de Madrid 2023-2024 Madrids 2024-06-08 2024-06-10 N/RTDInf.
  Campeonato Individual Absoluto de Madrid 2023-2024 - Final Madrids 2024-05-25 2024-06-04 N/RTDInf.
  XIII TORNEIG OBERT "CIUTAT HOSPITALET" 2024 Rondas 7-9 Hospitalet de Llobregat (Barcelona)s 2024-06-01 2024-06-17 N/RTDInf.
   VII OPEN DE AJEDREZ CANFRANC IRT SUB 2200 Canfranc (Huesca)s 2024-06-21 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
 IV Tancats del Poble-Sec Primavera 2024 Grup A Rondas 7-9 Barcelonar 2024-06-01 2024-06-17 N/RTDInf.
 IV Tancats del Poble-Sec Primavera 2024 Grup B Rondas 7-9 Barcelonar 2024-06-01 2024-06-17 N/RTDInf.
 IV Tancats del Poble-Sec Primavera 2024 Grup MC Rondas 7-9 Barcelonar 2024-06-01 2024-06-17 N/RTDInf.
 XVe Obert d'Escacs Vilafranca 2024 XVe Obert d'Escacs Vilafranca 2024 XVe Obert d'Escacs Vilafranca 2024 Rondas 8 Vilafranca del Penedes (Barcelona)s 2024-05-31 2024-06-03 N/RTDInf.
  Obert de Barad 2024 Rondas 8 Terrassa (Barcelona)s 2024-05-31 2024-06-05 N/RTDInf.
  I Obert Chessable Grup A Rondas 9 Barcelonas 2024-05-29 2024-06-02 N/RTDInf.
  I Obert Chessable Grup B Rondas 9 Barcelonas 2024-05-29 2024-06-02 N/RTDInf.
  XV Obert de Primavera La Lira 2024 Rondas 8 Barcelonas 2024-05-30 2024-06-03 N/RTDInf.
  XV Obert de Primavera La Lira 2024 Rondas 9 Barcelonas 2024-06-06 2024-06-17 N/RTDInf.
  66 Obert de Terrassa Memorial Josep Flores Rondas 6-8 Terrassa (Barcelona)s 2024-06-01 2024-06-20 N/RTDInf.
  XIV Memorial Josep Lorente Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)s 2024-06-16 2024-06-20 N/RTDInf.
  II Obert de Llinars d'Escacs de Veterans M50 Anys Rondas 7 Llinars del Valles (Barcelona)s 2024-06-05 2024-06-06 N/RTDInf.
 Social La Didactica Primavera 2024 Rondas 7-8 Madrids 2024-06-01 2024-06-21 N/RTDInf.
 III Memorial Enric Farre Rondas 8 Vallfogona de Balaguer (Lleida)s 2024-06-01 2024-06-07 N/RTDInf.
  II Open de Ajedrez Torre de Eboli Rondas 8 Pinto (Madrid)s 2024-06-01 2024-06-03 N/RTDInf.
  Cto Femenino de Euskadi Alavas 2024-06-08 2024-06-10 N/RTDInf.
  Cto Euskadi Veteranos Abadino (Vizcaya)s 2024-06-15 2024-06-17 N/RTDInf.
  II Torneo Pueblo Nuevo de los Domingos Rondas 8-9 Madrids 2024-06-02 2024-06-13 N/RTDInf.
  XXIV Torneig d'Escacs La Passio d'Esparreguera 2024 Rondas 8 Esparreguera (Barcelona)s 2024-06-08 2024-06-20 N/RTDInf.
 XXIV Obert Internacional Escacs Foment Martinenc Grup A Rondas 7-9 Barcelonas 2024-06-01 2024-06-21 N/RTDInf.
  XXIV Obert Internacional Escacs Foment Martinenc Grup B Rondas 7-9 Barcelonas 2024-06-01 2024-06-20 N/RTDInf.
  XXIV Obert Internacional Escacs Foment Martinenc Grup C Rondas 7-9 Barcelonas 2024-06-01 2024-06-20 N/RTDInf.
 IV Torneig Obert Vila de Blanes Rondas 7-8 Blanes (Girona)s 2024-06-01 2024-06-10 N/RTDInf.
 VII Obert Gerunda Rondas 8 Gironas 2024-05-31 2024-06-03 N/RTDInf.
   II Obert Escacs U2400 Primavera de Vic 2024 Rondas 6-8 Vic (Barcelona)s 2024-06-03 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
  XXXVIII Obert de Tarragona - Memorial Calbet 2024 Grup A Rondas 6-8 Tarragonas 2024-06-01 2024-06-17 N/RTDInf.
  XXXVIII Obert de Tarragona - Memorial Calbet 2024 Grup B Rondas 6-8 Tarragonas 2024-06-01 2024-06-17 N/RTDInf.
  XXXVIII Obert de Tarragona - Memorial Calbet 2024 Grup C Rondas 6-8 Tarragonas 2024-06-01 2024-06-17 N/RTDInf.
  X Torneo Primavera Agrupacion Artistica Aragonesa Rondas 6-7 Zaragozas 2024-06-02 2024-06-14 N/RTDInf.
  III Obert Vila de Tossa Tossa de Mar (Girona)s 2024-06-14 2024-06-20 N/RTDInf.
  TORNEO ANIBAL San Antoni de Portmany (Baleares)s 2024-06-02 2024-06-03 N/RTDInf.
  II Torneo La Dama del Ajedrez Valencias 2024-06-02 2024-06-05 N/RTDInf.
  Campeonato de Alava de Veteranos 2024 Vitorias 2024-05-11 2024-06-11 N/RTDInf.
   I Open Social de Ajedrez "Laura Aguado Boto" Rondas 6-9 Pozuelo de Alarcon (Madrid)s 2024-06-02 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
  I IRT Sub-1800 Ribera Baixa Sueca (Valencia)s 2024-06-01 2024-06-08 N/RTDInf.
  XII Torneo Pueblo Nuevo Martes y Jueves Madrids 2024-05-07 2024-05-31 N/RTDInf.
  IX IRT SUB-1800 Les Coves de Paterna Paterna (Valencia)s 2024-06-08 2024-06-12 N/RTDInf.
  Campeonato Partidas Rapidas Ibiza 2024 Ibiza (Baleares)s 2024-06-15 2024-06-22 N/RTDInf.
 IV IRT Internacional Ajedrez en Alicante Alicantes 2024-05-31 2024-06-03 N/RTDInf.
 MADRID CHESS FESTIVAL - CERRADO A Madridr 2024-06-10 2024-06-17 N/RTDInf.
 MADRID CHESS FESTIVAL - CERRADO B Madridr 2024-06-10 2024-06-17 N/RTDInf.
 MADRID CHESS FESTIVAL - OPEN Madrids 2024-06-10 2024-06-17 N/RTDInf.
  V OPEN INTERNACIONAL ABANCA SEMANA VERDE DE GALICIA Silleda (Pontevedra)s 2024-06-01 2024-06-04 N/RTDInf.
  XIX Open de Primavera de Gros Rondas 6-8 Donostias 2024-06-01 2024-06-19 N/RTDInf.
  CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCIA DE VETERANOS 2024 SUPRA 65 Matalascanas (Huelva)s 2024-05-30 2024-06-03 N/RTDInf.
  CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCIA DE VETERANOS 2024 SUPRA 50 Matalascanas (Huelva)s 2024-05-30 2024-06-03 N/RTDInf.
  Campeonato de Asturias de Parejas Mixtas 2024 Asturiass 2024-06-02 2024-06-03 N/RTDInf.
  IX Campionato Galego de Xadrez Lostrego 2024 Padron (A Coruna)s 2024-06-01 2024-06-05 N/RTDInf.
  XIII Campionato Galego de Rapidas 2024 Padron (A Coruna)s 2024-06-02 2024-06-05 N/RTDInf.
  XXXVI Torneo Internacional "Ciudad de Dos Hermanas" 2024 Dos Hermanas (Sevilla)s 2024-06-08 2024-06-09 N/RTDInf.
  Campeonato Autonomico de Castilla-La Mancha por Equipos de Clubs 2024 Talavera de la Reina (Toledo)s 2024-06-06 2024-06-22 N/RTDInf.
  Campeonato de Canarias Ajedrez por Equipos 2024 Puerto de la Cruz (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)s 2024-06-13 2024-06-19 N/RTDInf.
  I Open Primavera "A" Colmenar Viejo Colmenar Viejo (Madrid)s 2024-06-16 2024-06-19 N/RTDInf.
  CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL MALAGA B SUB 2000 Malagas 2024-06-01 2024-06-11 N/RTDInf.
   Ajedrez en Aspe IRT Sub 2400 Aspe (Alicante)s 2024-06-21 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
  IX Torneig de Mestres Inca (Baleares)s 2024-06-09 2024-06-21 N/RTDInf.
  Torneig de Joves Promeses 2024 Inca (Baleares)s 2024-06-09 2024-06-21 N/RTDInf.
  Torneig de Partidas Rapides AEB 2024 Inca (Baleares)s 2024-06-08 2024-06-21 N/RTDInf.
  Actius Memorial Badosa 2024 - Dotze Castells Llers (Girona)s 2024-06-15 2024-06-20 N/RTDInf.
   II Ranking de Primavera Verano Isla Bonita Rondas 3-4 Los Llanos de Aridane (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)s 2024-06-14 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   II Ranking de Primavera Verano Isla Bonita Rondas 5 Los Llanos de Aridane (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)s 2024-06-28 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
  I Torneo Club Ajedrez Fuenlabrada 2024 Fuenlabrada (Madrid)s 2024-06-15 2024-06-18 N/RTDInf.
  XX Torneig Obert Escacs Actius Vila de Santa Coloma de Queralt Santa Coloma de Queralt (Tarragona)s 2024-06-02 2024-06-05 N/RTDInf.
  Campeonato de Sevilla Rapido por Equipos 2024 Alcala de Guadaira (Sevilla)s 2024-06-16 2024-06-20 N/RTDInf.
  Cto de Canarias Sub-16 2024 Puerto de la Cruz (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)s 2024-06-07 2024-06-11 N/RTDInf.
  Cto de Canarias Sub-14 2024 Puerto de la Cruz (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)s 2024-06-07 2024-06-11 N/RTDInf.
  Cto de Canarias Sub-12 2024 Puerto de la Cruz (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)s 2024-06-07 2024-06-11 N/RTDInf.
  Autonomico Escolar Cadete Femenino CTM 2024 Casas de Juan Nunez (Albacete)s 2024-05-30 2024-06-11 N/RTDInf.
  Autonomico Escolar Cadete Masculino CTM 2024 Casas de Juan Nunez (Albacete)s 2024-05-30 2024-06-11 N/RTDInf.
  Autonomico Escolar Infantil Femenino CTM 2024 Casas de Juan Nunez (Albacete)s 2024-05-30 2024-06-11 N/RTDInf.
  Autonomico Escolar Infantil Masculino CTM 2024 Casas de Juan Nunez (Albacete)s 2024-05-30 2024-06-11 N/RTDInf.
  Campeonato Regional Absoluto Cantabria 2024 Rondas 6-8 Cantabrias 2024-06-01 2024-06-10 N/RTDInf.
  III Torneo Centro Soriano de Zaragoza Zaragozas 2024-06-02 2024-06-11 N/RTDInf.
  Campeonato de Canarias Absoluto y Femenino 2024 Brena Baja (La Palma)s 2024-05-30 2024-06-03 N/RTDInf.
   III Torneo Internacional Ciudad de Silla Silla (Valencia)s 2024-06-14 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   TORNEO DE AJEDREZ SUB 2200 "ALCALA DE HENARES CIUDAD PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD" Alcala de Henares (Madrid)s 2024-06-14 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
  Campeonato de Madrid por Tramos de ELO Temporada 2023-2024 - Sub-1800 Madrids 2024-06-01 2024-06-10 N/RTDInf.
  Campeonato de Madrid por Tramos de ELO Temporada 2023-2024 - Sub-2299 Madrids 2024-06-01 2024-06-10 N/RTDInf.
  SUPERCOPA EXTRA 2024 Alcala de Guadaira (Sevilla)s 2024-06-14 2024-06-20 N/RTDInf.
  XXX Campeonato Individual Absoluto Rapido y Parejas-Murcia 2024 Murcias 2024-06-01 2024-06-07 N/RTDInf.
  III Torneo Concello de A Bana A Bana (A Coruna)s 2024-06-15 2024-06-18 N/RTDInf.
  VIII Torneo Relampago San Sebastian de los Reyes San Sebastian de los Reyes (Madrid)s 2024-06-15 2024-06-19 N/RTDInf.
   Torneo Club de Ajedrez Fundacion CajaCanarias Sub 18 y Sub 12 Santa Cruz de Tenerifes 2024-06-17 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   I Torneo Festa da Rosa Mos (Pontevedra)s 2024-06-22 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   II Circuit Junior Costa Brava Platja d'Aro (Girona)s 2024-06-23 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   I Obert Escacs Actius del Poble-Sec Barcelonas 2024-06-22 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
  Festa Tarragona 2024 Campionat d'Escacs Llampec Absolut Tarragonas 2024-06-16 2024-06-17 N/RTDInf.
  Torneo de Xadrez Activo A Valenza Absoluto A Valenza (Ourense)s 2024-06-08 2024-06-18 N/RTDInf.
  Torneo de Xadrez Activo A Valenza Sub 12 A Valenza (Ourense)s 2024-06-08 2024-06-18 N/RTDInf.
   Cto Navarro Relampago Individual 2024 Pamplonas 2024-06-01 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Cto Navarro Relampago por Equipos 2024 Pamplonas 2024-06-01 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Campeonato Autonomico Veteranos 50 FECV 2024 Castellonr 2024-06-21 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Campeonato Autonomico Veteranos 65 FECV 2024 Castellonr 2024-06-21 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   II BLITZ CLOENDA TEMPORADA TRES PEONS-CHESSABLE Barcelonas 2024-06-28 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
  I CERRADO "DIA DE LA CONVIVENCIA" Coin (Malaga)r 2024-06-15 2024-06-17 N/RTDInf.
  II Cerrado Club Ajedrez El Rey 2024 Huercal de Almeria (Almeria)d 2024-06-11 2024-06-20 N/RTDInf.
   VI Blitz Internacional Ciudad de Silla Silla (Valencia)s 2024-06-16 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   I Torneo Blitz Memorial Antonio Aguilera Suarez Gran Canarias 2024-06-23 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
  I Campeonato de Espana de Ajedrez Inclusivo 2024 Monzon (Huesca)s 2024-06-08 2024-06-19 N/RTDInf.
   IV Open Blitz Ciudad de Tres Cantos Tres Cantos (Madrid)s 2024-06-23 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Torneig Escacs Actius Platja d'Aro Platja d'Aro (Girona)s 2024-06-22 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   TORNEO DOMINGOS MERINO - XIX LUDO LOSTREGO A Corunas 2024-06-21 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
  Campionat d'Escacs llampec Individual de Lleida 2024 Sunyer (Lleida)s 2024-06-16 2024-06-20 N/RTDInf.
   CESA 2024 Selecciones Autonomicas Infantil Roquetas de Mar (Almeria)s 2024-06-20 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   CESA 2024 Selecciones Autonomicas Cadete Roquetas de Mar (Almeria)s 2024-06-20 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
  XVI OPEN INTERNACIONAL MEMORIAL EZEQUIEL MARTIN Mollet del Valles (Barcelona)s 2024-06-09 2024-06-12 N/RTDInf.
   Cerrado Supra 1800 Villa de Miguelturra 2024 Miguelturra (Ciudad Real)r 2024-06-22 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   II OPEN SUB1800 VILLA MIGUELTURRA 2024 Miguelturra (Ciudad Real)s 2024-06-22 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   IV Abierto Internacional Blitz Costa de Azahar Alcossebre (Castellon)s 2024-06-23 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   IV Torneo IRT Sub-1800 Costa de Azahar Alcossebre (Castellon)s 2024-06-21 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
  IV Copa Diputacion Almeria Roquetas de Mar (Almeria)s 2024-06-21 2024-06-22 N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for August 2024 (2024-08-01)
   Arona International Chess Festival 2024 Arona (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)s 2024-06-22 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XLIII OPEN INTERNACIONAL "VILLA DE BENASQUE" Benasque (Huesca)s 2024-07-05 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   TORNEO BLITZ "VILLA DE BENASQUE" 2024 Benasque (Huesca)s 2024-07-09 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   IV Obert Internacional d'Escacs "Ciutat de Mollerussa" Mollerussa (Lleida)s 2024-06-30 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   I BLITZ Albal - Fiestas de Santa Ana Albal (Valencia)s 2024-07-28 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   24 OPEN INTERNACIONAL D'ESCACS DE TORREDEMBARRA Torredembarra (Tarragona)s 2024-06-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   VIII Open Internacional Quart 2024 Quart de Poblet (Valencia)s 2024-07-22 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XXIV Obert Internacional Sant Marti 2024 Grup A Barcelonas 2024-07-13 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XXIV Obert Internacional Sant Marti 2024 Grup B Barcelonas 2024-07-13 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XXIV Obert Blitz Sant Marti 2024 Barcelonas 2024-07-20 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XLVI Open Internacional Escacs Barbera del Valles 2024 Grup A Barbera del Valles (Barcelona)s 2024-07-04 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XLVI Open Internacional Escacs Barbera del Valles 2024 Grup B Barbera del Valles (Barcelona)s 2024-07-04 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   II Open Internacional Ciudad de Gijon Blitz Gijons 2024-07-02 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   II Open Internacional Ciudad de Gijon Lentas Gijons 2024-07-03 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   II Open Internacional Ciudad de Gijon Rapido Gijons 2024-07-01 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XX Torneo Cidade de Lugo Lugos 2024-06-28 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Open Nuevo Centro Valencias 2024-06-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XXXIX Ciudad de Ferrol Ferrol (A Coruna)s 2024-07-09 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   IV Llinars International Chess Open Llinars del Valles (Barcelona)s 2024-06-25 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XXIX Social Sub 1700 Ruy Lopez Fundacion Vipren Rondas 3-6 Chiclana de la Frontera (Cadiz)s 2024-06-09 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XXIX Open Social Ruy Lopez Fundacion Vipren Rondas 3-6 Chiclana de la Frontera (Cadiz)s 2024-06-09 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Open Internacional Villa de Benimaclet Valencias 2024-06-30 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   II Open Relampago RGCC 2024 Gijons 2024-07-28 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XXI Open Activo Villa de Gijon 2024 Gijons 2024-07-28 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Copa de Asturias por Equipos 2024 Asturiass 2024-06-01 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Cerrado IM Barcelona Junio 2024 A Barcelonar 2024-06-25 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Cerrado IM Barcelona Junio 2024 B Barcelonar 2024-06-25 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   II Ranking de Primavera Verano Isla Bonita Rondas 6-7 Los Llanos de Aridane (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)s 2024-07-05 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   V Open Internacional Valencia Cuna del Ajedrez Valencias 2024-07-06 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   IV Open Internacional Vila del Vendrell Vendrell (Tarragona)s 2024-07-13 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   II Festival Ciudad de Moguer Cerrado GM Moguer (Huelva)r 2024-07-24 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   II Festival Ciudad de Moguer Cerrado IM Moguer (Huelva)r 2024-07-24 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XX Torneo de Rapidas Cidade de Lugo Lugos 2024-06-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   VI Open Internacional Terres de l'Ebre memorial Jose Balague Amposta (Tarragona)s 2024-06-28 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   IX Actius Sant Gregori - Memorial Albert Badosa San Gregori (Girona)s 2024-07-06 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   VIII Concello de Cerceda Cerceda (A Coruna)s 2024-07-07 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   IV Concello de Camarinas Camarinas (A Coruna)s 2024-06-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   VII Concello de Malpica Malpica (A Coruna)s 2024-07-06 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   IX Open Internacional Ciudad de Cuenca Sub 2200 Cuencas 2024-07-26 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   III Llinars International Chess Blitz Open Llinars del Valles (Barcelona)s 2024-06-30 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Blitz Arona International Chess Festival Arona (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)s 2024-06-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   III Magistral Internacional Ciudad de Sant Joan de Alacant Sant Joan de Alacant (Alicante)r 2024-07-01 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   III IRT Sub1800 Sant Joan de Alacant Sant Joan de Alacant (Alicante)s 2024-07-01 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   IV Open de Verano Ajedrez Tajamar 2024 Madrids 2024-06-22 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   II Torneig Blitz Cerdanyola del Valles Cerdanyola del Valles (Barcelona)s 2024-06-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Internacional de Xadrez Concello de Poio APECR 2024 Poio (Pontevedra)s 2024-07-06 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   IV Open Internacional CA Monteolivete Valencias 2024-07-15 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XIV Open Ciudad de Tres Cantos Tres Cantos (Madrid)s 2024-06-22 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   I Open Internacional de Ajedrez de Pozuelo de Alarcon Pozuelo de Alarcon (Madrid)s 2024-07-05 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XIII Torneo IRT AD Ajedrez Mostoles Mostoles (Madrid)s 2024-07-21 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Torneig Escacs Actius Blanes 2024 Blanes (Girona)s 2024-07-13 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Torneig Escacs Actius Figueres 2024 Figueres (Girona)s 2024-06-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Torneig Escacs Actius Gerunda 2024 Gironas 2024-07-20 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XX CE Juvenil FEDC 2024 Madrids 2024-07-07 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   CE Sub 08 2024 Salobrena (Granada)s 2024-06-25 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   CE Sub 10 2024 Salobrena (Granada)s 2024-07-01 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   CE Sub 12 2024 Salobrena (Granada)s 2024-07-08 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   CE Sub 14 2024 Salobrena (Granada)s 2024-07-15 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   CE Sub 16 2024 Salobrena (Granada)s 2024-07-22 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   CE Rapido Sub 10 2024 Salobrena (Granada)s 2024-07-06 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   CE Rapido Sub 12 2024 Salobrena (Granada)s 2024-07-13 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   CE Rapido Sub 14 2024 Salobrena (Granada)s 2024-07-20 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   CE Rapido Sub 16 2024 Salobrena (Granada)s 2024-07-27 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   IV OPEN BLITZ MAGISTRAL DE LEON Leons 2024-06-30 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   IX OPEN INTERNACIONAL MAGISTRAL DE LEON Leons 2024-06-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   I Torneo por Parejas de Ciudad Real Ciudad Reals 2024-06-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   TORNEO DE AJEDREZ FIESTAS DE LA PATRONA 2024 Los Llanos de Aridane (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)s 2024-07-06 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   I MAGISTRAL LOS MOLINOS CIUDAD DEL VINO IN MEMORIAM JUAN PABLO GARCIA CERVIGON Valdepenas (Ciudad Real)r 2024-07-15 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Open de Ribadesella 2024 Ribadesella (Asturias)s 2024-07-14 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   VIII Juan Carlos Abella Ferrol (A Coruna)s 2024-07-13 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   VI OPEN LOS MOLINOS CIUDAD DEL VINO SUB1800 Valdepenas (Ciudad Real)s 2024-07-19 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   VI OPEN LOS MOLINOS CIUDAD DEL VINO SUB2400 Valdepenas (Ciudad Real)s 2024-07-19 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   II BLITZ NOCTURNO LOS MOLINOS 2024 - Grupo A Valdepenas (Ciudad Real)s 2024-07-20 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Campeonato Regional CTM Femenino Valverde de Jucar (Cuenca)s 2024-07-04 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Campeonato Regional CTM Absoluto y Veterano Valverde de Jucar (Cuenca)s 2024-07-04 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XXXII UNIVERSITARIO LOSTREGO - TORNEO ODEON Naron (A Coruna)s 2024-06-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XIII Pepino Rodriguez Ferrol (A Coruna)s 2024-07-20 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   COPA GONZALEZ MARCH 2024 A Corunas 2024-07-01 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   II IRT sub 1800 BENIMODO Benimodo (Valencia)s 2024-06-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   I Abierto de Ajedrez Clasico Sub 1800 Villa de Zahara Zahara de la Sierra (Cadiz)s 2024-07-05 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   III Abierto de Ajedrez Clasico Sub 2400 Villa de Zahara Zahara de la Sierra (Cadiz)s 2024-07-05 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   I Open Sub1700 Ciudad El Puerto de Santa Maria 2024 El Puerto de Santa Maria (Cadiz)s 2024-07-20 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XXXVI Open Sub2400 Ciudad El Puerto de Santa Maria 2024 El Puerto de Santa Maria (Cadiz)s 2024-07-17 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Cerrado IM Delegacion Gaditana y Ciudad El Puerto de Sta Maria 2024 El Puerto de Santa Maria (Cadiz)r 2024-07-17 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   RAPID AB GROUP Sant Josep de Sa Talaia (Baleares)s 2024-07-20 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   I Torneo Lentas Xadrez Compostela Sub1800 Santiago de Compostela (A Coruna)s 2024-07-20 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   I Torneo Lentas Xadrez Compostela Sub2400 Santiago de Compostela (A Coruna)s 2024-07-20 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Campeonato de Menorca de Ajedrez Rapido 2024 Fornells (Menorca)s 2024-06-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Torneo de Xadrez Activo Centro Comercial Pontinas Lalin (Pontevedra)s 2024-06-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   I Sunway Sitges Chess Estiu Blitz Sitges (Barcelona)s 2024-07-20 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for September 2024 (2024-09-01)
   Open Internacional Ciudad de Oviedo 2024 Oviedos 2024-08-05 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XXXIII Obert Internacional Escacs de La Pobla de Lillet "GRUP A" La Pobla de Lillet (Barcelona)s 2024-08-02 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XXXIII Obert Internacional Escacs de La Pobla de Lillet "GRUP B" La Pobla de Lillet (Barcelona)s 2024-08-02 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   3 Open Internacional Sub1800 Hotel Vertice Sevilla Bormujos Bormujos (Sevilla)s 2024-08-23 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   6 Open Internacional Sub2200 Hotel Vertice Sevilla Bormujos Bormujos (Sevilla)s 2024-08-23 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   48e Open Internacional d'Escacs Vila de Sitges Grup A Sitges (Barcelona)s 2024-07-22 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   48e Open Internacional d'Escacs Vila de Sitges Grup B Sitges (Barcelona)s 2024-07-22 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XII Torneo Internacional Cidade de Pontevedra "Masters" Pontevedras 2024-07-24 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XII Torneo Internacional Cidade de Pontevedra "Amateur" Pontevedras 2024-07-24 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   VI Obert Internacional Sant Adria 2024 Grup A Sant Adria del Besos (Barcelona)s 2024-08-11 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   VI Obert Internacional Sant Adria 2024 Grup B Sant Adria del Besos (Barcelona)s 2024-08-11 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   LVII Torneo Internacional Villa de Mislata Grupo A Open Mislata (Valencia)s 2024-08-12 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   LVII Torneo Internacional Villa de Mislata Grupo B Sub-2050 Mislata (Valencia)s 2024-08-12 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   LVII Torneo Internacional Villa de Mislata Grupo C Sub-1750 Mislata (Valencia)s 2024-08-12 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XXII Torneo Internacional "Villa de Brenes" 2024 Brenes (Sevilla)s 2024-08-04 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   IV Festival Internacional de Ajedrez Lanzarote 2024 Arrecife de Lanzarote (Las Palmas)s 2024-08-15 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   X Abierto Internacional de Ajedrez Hotel CEMAR Mondariz-Balneario (Pontevedra)s 2024-08-11 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   X Open Fundacion Valencia Cuna Valencias 2024-07-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   V Blitz Internacional Ajedrez San Cristobal de La Laguna San Cristobal de la Laguna (Tenerife)s 2024-08-23 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XXXIX OPEN INTERNACIONAL DE AJEDREZ ALBARINO Cambados (Pontevedra)s 2024-08-01 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   VII Torneo de Verano Club de Utebo Utebo (Zaragoza)s 2024-08-09 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XI Torneo Verano Alicante Alicantes 2024-07-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   VIII Open Internacional RGCC 2024 Gijons 2024-07-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XIX TORNEO DE PROMOCION ALMANSA "A" Almansa (Albacete)s 2024-08-02 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XIX TORNEO DE PROMOCION ALMANSA "B" Almansa (Albacete)s 2024-08-02 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   I OPEN INTERNACIONAL VILA DE ALMUSSAFES Almussafes (Valencia)s 2024-08-19 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XXI Torneo Internacional Cubillos del Sil Cubillos del Sil (Leon)s 2024-08-11 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   I Maraton Blitz Compartiendo Conocimiento Ponferrada (Leon)s 2024-08-10 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Open Internacional de Sants - Ciutat de Barcelona 2024 - Rapides Barcelonas 2024-08-25 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   48 Obert Internacional d'Escacs Ciutat de Badalona Grup A Badalona (Barcelona)s 2024-08-02 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   48 Obert Internacional d'Escacs Ciutat de Badalona Grup B Badalona (Barcelona)s 2024-08-02 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Torneig Escacs Actius Santa Eugenia 2024 Gironas 2024-08-03 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Torneig Escacs Actius Montgri 2024 Torroella de Montgri (Girona)s 2024-08-17 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Torneig Escacs Actius Palafrugell 2024 Palafrugell (Girona)s 2024-08-10 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   CE Sub 18 2024 Salobrena (Granada)s 2024-07-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   CE Rapido Sub 18 2024 Salobrena (Granada)s 2024-08-03 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Cerrado IM Barcelona Agosto 2024 B Barcelonar 2024-07-31 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Cerrado IM Barcelona Agosto 2024 A Barcelonar 2024-07-31 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for October 2024 (2024-10-01)
   XVII Open Internacional Poble de Montserrat 2024 Montserrat (Valencia)s 2024-08-26 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   III IRT SUB-2400 OROPESA DEL MAR Oropesa del Mar (Castellon)s 2024-09-06 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   II BLITZ CHESSAMICS Ibiza (Baleares)s 2024-09-07 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   IRT (SUB-2400) INTERNACIONAL CIUTAT D'EIVISSA Ibiza (Baleares)s 2024-09-06 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XXXIV Nazioarteko Groseko Xake Irekia Donostias 2024-09-06 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Campeonato de Aragon Indivial Absoluto 2024 Zaragozas 2024-08-31 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   X TORNEO SUB 2400 BURJASSOT Rondas 1-3 Burjassot (Valencia)s 2024-09-06 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   X TORNEO SUB 2400 BURJASSOT Rondas 4 Burjassot (Valencia)s 2024-09-27 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   VI Torneo Internacional Ajedrez San Cristobal de La Laguna - A San Cristobal de la Laguna (Tenerife)s 2024-08-24 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   VI Torneo Internacional Ajedrez San Cristobal de La Laguna - B San Cristobal de la Laguna (Tenerife)s 2024-08-24 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   I Open 50 Aniversari Sant Marti 2024 Grup A Rondas 1 Barcelonas 2024-09-21 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   I Open 50 Aniversari Sant Marti 2024 Grup A Rondas 2 Barcelonas 2024-09-28 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   I Open 50 Aniversari Sant Marti 2024 Grup B Rondas 1 Barcelonas 2024-09-21 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   I Open 50 Aniversari Sant Marti 2024 Grup B Rondas 2 Barcelonas 2024-09-28 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   II Torneo de Blitz Mikel Gurea Burlada (Navarra)s 2024-09-28 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XVII TORNEO INTERNACIONAL POR EQUIPOS DE AJEDREZ CIUDAD DE VALENCIA Valencias 2024-09-14 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   II FESTIVAL DE AJEDREZ CIUDAD DE ANDUJAR SUB2000 Andujar (Jaen)s 2024-09-13 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Open Internacional de Sants - Ciutat de Barcelona 2024 Grup A Barcelonas 2024-08-23 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Open Internacional de Sants - Ciutat de Barcelona 2024 Grup B Barcelonas 2024-08-23 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Open Internacional de Sants - Ciutat de Barcelona 2024 Grup C Barcelonas 2024-08-23 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   I Open Internacional Sub-2400 de Corral de Calatrava Corral de Calatrava (Ciudad Real)s 2024-09-13 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XXI Torneig Escacs Actius Vila de Santpedor Santpedor (Barcelona)s 2024-09-14 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XXIX Open Internacional Virgen de Valencia Viono de Pielagos (Cantabria)s 2024-09-01 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   II Open de Ajedrez Sub2400 La Blanca de Canillejas Madrids 2024-09-14 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   II Activo Internacional Ajedrez San Cristobal de La Laguna - CAMPEONATO CANARIAS CIRCUITO ACTIVO San Cristobal de la Laguna (Tenerife)s 2024-08-31 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   VII Obert Ajuntament de Sant Gregori Rondas 1 San Gregori (Girona)s 2024-09-27 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XXX Open Internacional d'Escacs Actius de Vallfogona de Balaguer Vallfogona de Balaguer (Lleida)s 2024-09-15 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   VII Open de Puigpelat 2024 Puigpelat (Tarragona)s 2024-09-08 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Torneig Escacs Actius Culonge 2024 Calonge (Girona)s 2024-09-14 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Torneig Escacs Actius Olot 2024 Olot (Girona)s 2024-09-07 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   I IRT VILLA DE IBI EN MEMORIA DE DIEGO TRIVINO GUERRERO Ibi (Alicante)s 2024-08-28 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for November 2024 (2024-11-01)
   MEMORIAL EMILIO PELLICER - BENIDORM CHESS OPEN 2024 Benidorm (Alicante)s 2024-10-26 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Campeonato de Sevilla Absoluto Femenino y Sub18 2024 Rondas 1-4 Sevillas 2024-09-08 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Campeonato de Sevilla Absoluto Femenino y Sub18 2024 Rondas 5-8 Sevillas 2024-10-06 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Campeonato de Sevilla Individual Categoria B 2024 Rondas 1-4 Sevillas 2024-09-08 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Campeonato de Sevilla Individual Categoria B 2024 Rondas 5-8 Sevillas 2024-10-06 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Cto Provincial de Huesca - Primera 2024 Rondas 1-2 Binefar (Huesca)s 2024-10-05 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Cto Provincial de Huesca - Primera 2024 Rondas 3 Binefar (Huesca)s 2024-10-26 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Cto Provincial de Huesca - Segunda 2024 Rondas 1-2 Binefar (Huesca)s 2024-10-05 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Cto Provincial de Huesca - Segunda 2024 Rondas 3 Binefar (Huesca)s 2024-10-26 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Cto Provincial de Huesca Preferente 2024 Rondas 1-2 Binefar (Huesca)s 2024-10-05 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Cto Provincial de Huesca Preferente 2024 Rondas 3 Binefar (Huesca)s 2024-10-26 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   X TORNEO SUB 2400 BURJASSOT Rondas 5-7 Burjassot (Valencia)s 2024-10-04 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Preferente 2024 Rondas 1 Zaragozas 2024-09-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Preferente 2024 Rondas 2-3 Zaragozas 2024-10-06 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Preferente 2024 Rondas 4 Zaragozas 2024-10-27 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Primera 2024 Rondas 1 Zaragozas 2024-09-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Primera 2024 Rondas 2-3 Zaragozas 2024-10-06 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Primera 2024 Rondas 4 Zaragozas 2024-10-27 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Segunda 2024 Rondas 1 Zaragozas 2024-09-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Segunda 2024 Rondas 2-3 Zaragozas 2024-10-06 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Segunda 2024 Rondas 4 Zaragozas 2024-10-27 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   I Open 50 Aniversari Sant Marti 2024 Grup A Rondas 3-5 Barcelonas 2024-10-05 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   I Open 50 Aniversari Sant Marti 2024 Grup B Rondas 3-5 Barcelonas 2024-10-05 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   IV Open SUB2200 de Burlada Burlada (Navarra)s 2024-09-27 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   IBIZA CHESS FESTIVAL 2024 Ibiza (Baleares)s 2024-10-10 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   IBIZA CHESS FESTIVAL Under 1800 Ibiza (Baleares)s 2024-10-12 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   III Obert d'Escacs de la Catalunya Central Rondas 1-4 Catalunyas 2024-10-05 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   IX Open Internacional de Getxo Getxo (Vizcaya)s 2024-10-04 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   VII Obert Ajuntament de Sant Gregori Rondas 2-5 San Gregori (Girona)s 2024-10-04 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   V Open Internacional de Ajedrez Sub 2200 FIDE Costa de la Luz Conil de la Frontera (Cadiz)s 2024-09-27 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for December 2024 (2024-12-01)
   Campionat de Mallorca Individual i Femeni 2024 Palma (Baleares)s 2024-11-02 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Campionat de Mallorca Sub-1800 2024 Palma (Baleares)s 2024-11-02 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   BENIDORM CHESS OPEN A 2024 Benidorm (Alicante)s 2024-10-27 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   BENIDORM CHESS OPEN B Sub-2000 2024 Benidorm (Alicante)s 2024-10-27 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   HALLOWEEN CHESS - BENIDORM CHESS OPEN 2024 Benidorm (Alicante)s 2024-11-01 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   2024 IPCA Europe Individual Rapid Chess Championship Torrevieja (Alicante)s 2024-11-21 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   2024 IPCA Europe Individual Standard Chess Championship Torrevieja (Alicante)s 2024-11-18 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   2024 IPCA Europe Individual Blitz Chess Championship Torrevieja (Alicante)s 2024-11-23 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   2024 IPCA Junior Europe Individual Standard Chess Championship Torrevieja (Alicante)s 2024-11-18 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   2024 IPCA Women Europe Individual Standard Chess Championship Torrevieja (Alicante)s 2024-11-18 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   2024 IPCA Women Europe Individual Rapid Chess Championship Torrevieja (Alicante)s 2024-11-21 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   2024 IPCA Women Europe Individual Blitz Chess Championship Torrevieja (Alicante)s 2024-11-23 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   2024 IPCA Junior Europe Individual Blitz Chess Championship Torrevieja (Alicante)s 2024-11-23 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   2024 IPCA Junior Europe Individual Rapid Chess Championship Torrevieja (Alicante)s 2024-11-21 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Cto Provincial de Huesca - Primera 2024 Rondas 4-7 Binefar (Huesca)s 2024-11-02 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Cto Provincial de Huesca - Segunda 2024 Rondas 4-7 Binefar (Huesca)s 2024-11-02 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Cto Provincial de Huesca Preferente 2024 Rondas 4-7 Binefar (Huesca)s 2024-11-02 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Preferente 2024 Rondas 5-7 Zaragozas 2024-11-03 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Preferente 2024 Rondas 8 Zaragozas 2024-11-24 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Primera 2024 Rondas 5-8 Zaragozas 2024-11-01 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Primera 2024 Rondas 9 Zaragozas 2024-11-24 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Segunda 2024 Rondas 5-8 Zaragozas 2024-11-01 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   Cto Provincial de Zaragoza - Segunda 2024 Rondas 9 Zaragozas 2024-11-24 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   I Open 50 Aniversari Sant Marti 2024 Grup A Rondas 6-8 Barcelonas 2024-11-09 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   I Open 50 Aniversari Sant Marti 2024 Grup B Rondas 6-8 Barcelonas 2024-11-09 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   III Obert d'Escacs de la Catalunya Central Rondas 5-7 Catalunyas 2024-11-09 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   VII Obert Ajuntament de Sant Gregori Rondas 6-8 San Gregori (Girona)s 2024-11-08 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for January 2025 (2025-01-01)
   XXI Torneo Internacional Gran Hotel Bali Grupo A Benidorm (Alicante)s 2024-11-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XXI Torneo Internacional Gran Hotel Bali Grupo B Benidorm (Alicante)s 2024-11-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XV Copa de Espana por Equipos Sub-18 Benidorm (Alicante)s 2024-12-05 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XV Copa de Espana por Equipos Sub-14 Benidorm (Alicante)s 2024-12-05 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XV Copa de Espana por Equipos Sub-12 Benidorm (Alicante)s 2024-12-05 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XVIII Torneo Internacional de Nuevas Generaciones Gran Hotel Bali SUB-14 Benidorm (Alicante)s 2024-11-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XVIII Torneo Internacional de Nuevas Generaciones Gran Hotel Bali SUB-12 Benidorm (Alicante)s 2024-11-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XVIII Torneo Internacional de Nuevas Generaciones Gran Hotel Bali SUB-10 Benidorm (Alicante)s 2024-11-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XVIII Torneo Internacional de Nuevas Generaciones Gran Hotel Bali SUB-08 Benidorm (Alicante)s 2024-11-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   I Open 50 Aniversari Sant Marti 2024 Grup A Rondas 9 Barcelonas 2024-11-30 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   I Open 50 Aniversari Sant Marti 2024 Grup B Rondas 9 Barcelonas 2024-11-30 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   III Obert d'Escacs de la Catalunya Central Rondas 8 Catalunyas 2024-11-30 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   I Abierto Internacional de Ajedrez Sub 2400 Ciudad de Utrera Utrera (Sevilla)s 2024-12-13 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   V elllobregat Open Chess Tmnt 2024 Group A Sant Boi de Llobregat (Barcelona)s 2024-11-29 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
   XXXII Magistral Internacional de Euskadi Bergara (Gipuzkoa)r 2024-12-14 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for February 2025 (2025-02-01)
   L Abierto Internacional Ciudad de Sevilla 2025 Sevillas 2025-01-10 0000-00-00 N/RTDInf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match

 

   FIDE Archive for Spain: View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:      
 

« go back

Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office