Tournaments Received for April 2020 France
 
Tournaments registered for future periods: May 2020 |  June 2020 |  July 2020 |  August 2020 |  September 2020 |  October 2020 |  November 2020 |  December 2020 |  

 The total number of registered tournaments: 702
Country: France

Rated
PGN Event NameCitySysStartReceivedI
  36e Open International d'Echecs de Cappelle la Grande CAPPELLE LA GRANDEs 2020-02-22 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
  2e Rapide International de Cappelle la Grande CAPPELLE LA GRANDEs 2020-02-29 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
   Team 2020 - Nationale 1 r8-9 ANNULE FRANCEt 2020-03-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Open d'Aubagne 2019 r8-9 AUBAGNEs 2020-03-07 2020-03-20 RatedInf.
  Team 2020 - N1 Jeunes r5-6 FRANCEt 2020-03-08 2020-03-18 RatedInf.
  Team 2020 - N2 Jeunes r5-6 FRANCEt 2020-03-08 2020-03-18 RatedInf.
   Team 2020 - Coupe de France 16e Finale ANNULE FRANCEt 2020-03-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Open 13 2019-20 r8-9 VITROLLESs 2020-03-07 2020-03-17 RatedInf.
  4e Tournoi Rapide d'Echecs FIDE d'Hiver 2020 MEAUXs 2020-03-01 2020-03-03 RatedInf.
  Open de Vitrolles 2019-2020 r8-9 VITROLLESs 2020-03-07 2020-03-17 RatedInf.
  5eme Tournoi rapide de Fontainebleau-Avon FONTAINEBLEAUs 2020-02-29 2020-03-12 RatedInf.
  Championnat Interne La Dame Noire 2020 r8-9 MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXs 2020-02-28 2020-03-17 RatedInf.
  Team 2020 - Rapide Mars FRANCEt 2020-03-01 2020-03-18 RatedInf.
  Team 2020 - 60mn Mars FRANCEt 2020-03-01 2020-03-18 RatedInf.
  Team 2020 - ARA Mars ARAt 2020-03-01 2020-03-18 RatedInf.
   000 Team 2020 - BFC Mars BFCt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Team 2020 - Bretagne Mars BREt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Team 2020 - CVL Mars CVLt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Team 2020 - Grand Est Mars ESTt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Team 2020 - Hauts de France Mars HDFt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Team 2020 - Ile de France Mars IDFt 2020-03-01 2020-03-18 RatedInf.
   000 Team 2020 - Martinique Fevrier MARt 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Team 2020 - Martinique Mars MARt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Team 2020 - Normandie Mars NORt 2020-03-01 2020-03-18 RatedInf.
   000 Team 2020 - Nouvelle Aquitaine Mars NAQt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Team 2020 - Occitanie Mars OCCt 2020-03-01 2020-03-18 RatedInf.
   000 Team 2020 - Reunion Fevrier REUt 2020-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Team 2020 - Reunion Mars REUt 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Team 2020 - Pays de Loire Mars PDLt 2020-03-01 2020-03-18 RatedInf.
  Team 2020 - PACA Mars PACAt 2020-03-01 2020-03-18 RatedInf.
   000 Deleuze 2019-2020 Sete ANNULE SETEs 2020-03-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Championnat interne du Vesinet FIDE 2019-20 r6 LE VESINETs 2020-03-20 2020-03-17 RatedInf.
  Deleuze 2019-2020 Frontignan FRONTIGNANs 2020-02-29 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
   000 33e Rapide M Echecs PARISs 2020-03-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 16eme Blitz de Cassis ANNULE CASSISs 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  19th Rochefort Chess Festival - Masters ROCHEFORTs 2020-02-22 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
  19th Rochefort Chess Festival - Accession ROCHEFORTs 2020-02-22 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
   Tournoi Interne Cannes-Echecs 2018-19 r4-5 CANNESs 2020-01-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Tournoi Interne Cannes-Echecs 2020 r5 CANNESs 2020-03-21 2020-03-16 RatedInf.
  Open de Marseille 2019-20 (-2200) r8-9 MARSEILLEs 2020-03-06 2020-03-17 RatedInf.
  Open Retif - Championnat de la Loire Atlantique 2019-20 r6-7 GETIGNEs 2020-03-07 2020-03-18 RatedInf.
  39eme open international de Clermont-Ferrand CLERMONT FERRANDs 2020-02-27 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
  3eme championnat des plus de 50 ans des Hauts-de-Seine 2020 r5-7 BOIS COLOMBESs 2020-02-27 2020-03-17 RatedInf.
  27e Open International de Selestat - Open C (-1500) SELESTATs 2020-02-27 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
  27e Open International de Selestat - Open B (1400-1800) SELESTATs 2020-02-27 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
  27e Open International de Selestat - Open A (plus de 1700) SELESTATs 2020-02-27 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
   Championnat interne 2019-2020 - Le Grand Echiquier (-2200) r5-6 ASNIERES SUR SEINEs 2020-02-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat du Finistere toutes categories 2020 r6 ANNULE QUIMPERs 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Championnat 35 toutes catégories 2020 r6-7 AUBRYs 2020-03-07 2020-03-20 RatedInf.
   Trophee Jean BIOU - Tournoi interne CEN 2019-2 r4 NANTESs 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   4eme ferme FIDE de Vernon (-2200) r7-9 ANNULE VERNONd 2020-03-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Championnat de l'Orne Toutes Categories 2020 (-2200) L'AIGLEr 2020-03-01 2020-03-16 RatedInf.
  Tournoi Interne Metz Alekhine 2019-2020 r4-5 METZs 2020-02-07 2020-03-18 RatedInf.
  Open International Rapide de Villepinte 2020 VILLEPINTEs 2020-03-08 2020-03-12 RatedInf.
  Rapide Feminin IDF 2020 VILLEPINTEs 2020-03-08 2020-03-12 RatedInf.
  XIIIe Tournoi des 5 samedis (-2200) r6 LE PERREUX SUR MARNEs 2020-03-07 2020-03-12 RatedInf.
   000 4eme Rapide 21 jeunes 2020 ANNULE BEAUNEs 2020-03-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Blitz Chateau-Thierry 2019-2020 Nr 4 CHATEAU THIERRYs 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Tournoi Intérieur Echiquier Bordelais 2019-2020 r4 BORDEAUXs 2020-02-29 2020-03-18 RatedInf.
   Tournoi Intérieur Echiquier Bordelais 2019-2020 r5 ANNULE BORDEAUXs 2020-03-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Accession du Championnat de l'Orne d'Echecs toutes Categories 2020 (-2200) L'AIGLEr 2020-03-01 2020-03-16 RatedInf.
   000 Championnat de l'Orne d'echecs rapide 2020 L'AIGLEs 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Qualification du rapide du Championnat de l'Orne d'echecs 2020 ANNULE L'AIGLEs 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  15eme tournoi des Collines 2020 r5-7 ESCHENTZWILLERs 2020-03-01 2020-03-17 RatedInf.
   Championnat du Morbihan toutes catégories 2019-20 (-2200) r6-7 ANNULE QUESTEMBERTs 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 3e Open Fide de St-Etienne Echecs (-1600) ANNULE CHAMBRAY LES TOURSs 2020-03-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Tournoi interne La Farlede-Toulon 2019-2020 (-2200) r5-6 TOULONs 2020-03-06 2020-03-17 RatedInf.
   000 Championnat des Landes Scolaire des Lycees 2019-20 DAXs 2020-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Tournoi FIDE de Castelnaudary 2020 (-2200) - Toutes Rondes A CASTELNAUDARYr 2020-03-07 2020-03-12 RatedInf.
  Tournoi FIDE de Castelnaudary 2020 (-2200) - Toutes Rondes B CASTELNAUDARYr 2020-03-07 2020-03-12 RatedInf.
  Tournoi FIDE de Castelnaudary 2020 (-2200) - Toutes Rondes C CASTELNAUDARYr 2020-03-07 2020-03-12 RatedInf.
  Tournoi FIDE de Castelnaudary 2020 (-2200) - Toutes Rondes D CASTELNAUDARYr 2020-03-07 2020-03-12 RatedInf.
   000 Tournoi FIDE de Castelnaudary 2020 (-2200) - Toutes Rondes E CASTELNAUDARYr 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 13e Trophee du R2C2 - etape 2 ANNULE PARISs 2020-03-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Junior Challenge RPB - Saison 3 - Tournoi 5 (-1600) RENESs 2020-03-08 2020-03-12 RatedInf.
   000 Trophee Jeunes de Noisiel - Open A (1600-2200) ANNULE NOISIELs 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Trophee Jeunes de Noisiel - Open B (1400 - 1599) ANNULE NOISIELs 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Trophee Jeunes de Noisiel - Open C (1199 - 1399) ANNULE NOISIELs 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Trophee Jeunes de Noisiel - Open D (- 1198) ANNULE NOISIELs 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Cavaliers de La Tour Montjoie - 6eme edition CONFLANS SAINTE HONORINEs 2020-03-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  17eme Open d'hiver d'Avoine AVOINEs 2020-02-28 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
   000 Championnat des Pays de Loire 2020 - U16F (MinF) LA FERTE BERNARDs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Rapide de Couzeix 2020 COUZEIXs 2020-03-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  96eme Open Rapide de Montreuil MONTREUILs 2020-02-28 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
   Tournoi interne Annecy 2020 2me phase r7-11 ANNECYs 2020-02-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Tournoi interne des Alpes du Sud 2020 GAPs 2020-02-22 2020-03-12 RatedInf.
  Trophee Roza Lallemand a l'Echiquier Chalonnais 2020 CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNEs 2020-03-01 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
  Championnat des Jeunes de la Ligue CVL 2020 - categorie U12F AVOINEs 2020-02-27 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
  Championnat des Jeunes de la Ligue CVL 2020 - categorie U14 AVOINEs 2020-02-27 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
  Championnat des Jeunes de la Ligue CVL 2020 - categorie U12 AVOINEs 2020-02-27 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
   000 Championnat des Jeunes de la Ligue CVL 2020 - categorie U14F AVOINEs 2020-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Championnat des Jeunes de la Ligue CVL 2020 - categorie U16 AVOINEs 2020-02-27 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
   000 Championnat des Jeunes de la Ligue CVL 2020 - categorie U16F AVOINEs 2020-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat des Jeunes de la Ligue CVL 2020 - categorie U10F AVOINEs 2020-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Championnat des Jeunes de la Ligue CVL 2020 - categorie U10 AVOINEs 2020-02-27 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
  Championnat des Jeunes de la Ligue CVL 2020 - categorie U8 AVOINEs 2020-02-27 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
   000 Championnat des Jeunes de la Ligue CVL 2020 - categorie U8F AVOINEs 2020-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Les parties de Reims 2019-20 - phase 2 REIMSs 2020-02-17 2020-03-17 RatedInf.
  Open du petit mouchoir 2020 CHOLETs 2020-02-24 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
  Tournoi des Aventuriers Courtois 29 Fevrier 2020 LYONs 2020-02-29 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
  Team - Nationale 4 match retard fevrier FRANCEt 2020-02-08 2020-03-18 RatedInf.
  Blitz Pizza des Arcs Mars 2020 LES ARCSs 2020-03-06 2020-03-12 RatedInf.
  13eme open rapide de Romans ROMANS SUR ISEREs 2020-03-01 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
  10eme Tournoi Rapide d'Aubagne - A AUBAGNEs 2020-03-01 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
  10eme Tournoi Rapide d'Aubagne - B (-1600) AUBAGNEs 2020-03-01 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
  10eme Tournoi Rapide d'Aubagne - Jeunes jusqu'a benjamin (-1400 elo) AUBAGNEs 2020-03-01 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
  Tournoi interne Brive 2019-2020 r5-6 BRIVE LA GAILLARDEs 2020-03-07 2020-03-17 RatedInf.
  2eme Rapide de Petit-Caux PETIT CAUXs 2020-03-08 2020-03-09 RatedInf.
  Open FIDE de Vernon 2020 (-2200) VERNONs 2020-02-29 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
  6e open des Inventeurs d'Annonay DANZIEUXs 2020-03-08 2020-03-12 RatedInf.
  Bretagne jeunes 2020 - U8 PLOMELINs 2020-02-28 2020-03-02 N/RTDInf.
  Bretagne jeunes 2020 - U10 PLOMELINs 2020-02-28 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
  Bretagne jeunes 2020 - U12 PLOMELINs 2020-02-27 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
  Bretagne jeunes 2020 - U14 PLOMELINs 2020-02-27 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
  Bretagne jeunes 2020 - U16 PLOMELINs 2020-02-27 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
   000 Bretagne jeunes 2020 - U20 PLOMELINs 2020-02-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Bretagne jeunes 2020 - Open B PLOMELINs 2020-02-28 2020-03-02 N/RTDInf.
  Bretagne jeunes 2020 - Open A PLOMELINs 2020-02-27 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
  Tournoi Rapide du Lyon Echecs Avenir du 7 mars 2020 LYONs 2020-03-07 2020-03-12 RatedInf.
   000 8eme rapide de Mayenne MAYENNEs 2020-03-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  23 Rapide de l'Echiquier royal CHATENOY LE ROYALs 2020-03-01 2020-03-03 RatedInf.
  Festival International d'Echecs du Grand Reims 2020 - Blitz SAINT BRICE COURCELLESs 2020-03-07 2020-03-12 RatedInf.
  Festival International d'Echecs du Grand Reims 2020 - Rapide SAINT BRICE COURCELLESs 2020-03-08 2020-03-12 RatedInf.
  Festival International d'Echecs du Grand Reims 2020 - Coupe Rapide SAINT BRICE COURCELLESs 2020-03-08 2020-03-12 RatedInf.
   000 Grand Prix FIDE d'Hiver 2020 de Chateau-Gontier-sur-Mayenne CHATEAU GONTIERs 2020-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 6eme Open d'Echecs de L'Union 2020 - tournoi B L'UNIONs 2020-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  26e Tournoi jeunes d'Ecouen U08 et U10 ECOUENs 2020-03-01 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
  26e Tournoi jeunes d'Ecouen U12 ECOUENs 2020-03-01 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
   000 26e Tournoi jeunes d'Ecouen U14, U16, U18, U20 ECOUENs 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Championnat feminin des Yvelines 2020 MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXs 2020-03-08 2020-03-12 RatedInf.
  Championnat de France phase ligue PACA 2020 - U20M MARSEILLEs 2020-02-27 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
  Championnat de France phase ligue PACA 2020 - U16M MARSEILLEs 2020-02-26 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
  Championnat de France phase ligue PACA 2020 - U16F MARSEILLEs 2020-02-26 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
  Championnat de France phase ligue 2020 PACA - U14M MARSEILLEs 2020-02-26 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
  Championnat de France phase ligue 2020 PACA - U14F MARSEILLEs 2020-02-26 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
  Championnat de France phase ligue 2020 PACA - U12M MARSEILLEs 2020-02-26 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
  Championnat de France phase ligue 2020 PACA - U12F MARSEILLEs 2020-02-26 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
  Championnat de France phase ligue 2020 PACA - U10M MARSEILLEs 2020-02-28 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
  Championnat de France phase ligue 2020 PACA - U10F MARSEILLEs 2020-02-28 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
  Championnat de France phase ligue 2020 PACA - U8M MARSEILLEs 2020-02-28 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
  Championnat de France phase ligue 2020 PACA - U8F MARSEILLEs 2020-02-28 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
   000 Championnat de Bourgogne Cadets 2020 BONNENCONTREs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat de Bourgogne Juniors 2020 BONNENCONTREs 2020-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Championnat de France jeunes phase ligue 2020 PACA - Accompagnateurs MARSEILLEs 2020-02-26 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
  RAPIDASPOM 29-02-2020 BORDEAUXs 2020-02-29 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
  RAPIDASPOM 07-03-2020 BORDEAUXs 2020-03-07 2020-03-16 RatedInf.
  XXXIeme Open du Perreux-Sur-Marne - Accession (-1600) LE PERREUX SUR MARNEs 2020-02-29 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
  XXXIeme Open du Perreux-Sur-Marne - Principal (-2200) LE PERREUX SUR MARNEs 2020-02-29 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
   000 Selection USCF Nord-Est 2020 ANNULE MONTDIDIERs 2020-03-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Open Interne Roi Blanc Montbeliard 2020 r1-5 MONTBELIARDs 2020-02-22 2020-03-16 RatedInf.
  1er tournoi de parties longues du Barreau (-1600) PARISs 2020-02-28 2020-03-17 RatedInf.
  1er tournoi de parties longues du Barreau (-2200) PARISs 2020-02-28 2020-03-17 RatedInf.
  FIDE 338 B -1600 du Club 608 des 29-2 au 1-3-2020 PARISs 2020-02-29 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
   000 Rapide au d'Origny 2020 ANNULE ORIGNY SAINTE BENOITEs 2020-03-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Rapide mensuel du CEIT fevrier 2020 TOULOUSEs 2020-02-29 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
   000 Rapide mensuel du CEIT mars 2020 TOULOUSEs 2020-03-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 1er Tournoi de GMI du C'Chartres Echecs ANNULE CHARTRESr 2020-03-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Championnat d'Aquitaine 2020 U10 BRETAGNE DE MARSANs 2020-03-06 2020-03-09 RatedInf.
  Championnat d'Aquitaine 2020 U10F BRETAGNE DE MARSANs 2020-03-06 2020-03-09 N/RTDInf.
  Championnat d'Aquitaine 2020 U12 BRETAGNE DE MARSANs 2020-03-06 2020-03-09 RatedInf.
  Championnat d'Aquitaine 2020 U12F BRETAGNE DE MARSANs 2020-03-06 2020-03-09 RatedInf.
  Championnat d'Aquitaine 2020 U14 BRETAGNE DE MARSANs 2020-03-06 2020-03-09 RatedInf.
   000 Championnat d'Aquitaine 2020 U14F BRETAGNE DE MARSANs 2020-03-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Championnat d'Aquitaine 2020 U16 BRETAGNE DE MARSANs 2020-03-06 2020-03-09 RatedInf.
   000 Championnat d'Aquitaine 2020 U16F BRETAGNE DE MARSANs 2020-03-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Championnat d'Aquitaine 2020 U18 BRETAGNE DE MARSANs 2020-03-06 2020-03-09 RatedInf.
   000 Championnat d'Aquitaine 2020 U18F BRETAGNE DE MARSANs 2020-03-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat d'Aquitaine 2020 U20 BRETAGNE DE MARSANs 2020-03-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Championnat d'Aquitaine 2020 U08 BRETAGNE DE MARSANs 2020-03-07 2020-03-09 RatedInf.
   000 Championnat d'Aquitaine 2020 U08F BRETAGNE DE MARSANs 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Team 2020 Coupe 2000 Phase Ligue FRANCEt 2020-03-01 2020-03-18 RatedInf.
   000 Championnat Jeunes ZID Limousin 2020 - Poussine LIMOGESs 2020-02-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat Jeunes ZID Limousin 2020 - Petite Poussine LIMOGESs 2020-02-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat Jeunes ZID Limousin 2020 - Minime Fille LIMOGESs 2020-02-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 9eme rapide fide Academie Culture-Echecs (-2000) ANNULE SURESNESs 2020-03-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Championnat des jeunes de la ZID Poitou Charentes 2020 - Pupilles U12-U12F NIORTs 2020-03-06 2020-03-12 RatedInf.
  Championnat des jeunes de la ZID Poitou Charentes 2020 - Minimes U16-U16F NIORTs 2020-03-06 2020-03-12 RatedInf.
  Championnat des jeunes de la ZID Poitou Charentes 2020 - Benjamins U14-U14F NIORTs 2020-03-06 2020-03-12 RatedInf.
  Championnat des jeunes de la ZID Poitou Charentes 2020 - Cadets-Juniors U18-U18F-U20-U20F NIORTs 2020-03-06 2020-03-12 RatedInf.
   Championnat des jeunes de la ZID Poitou Charentes 2020 - Petits Poussins U08-U08F NIORTs 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Championnat des jeunes de la ZID Poitou Charentes 2020 - Poussins U10 NIORTs 2020-03-06 2020-03-12 RatedInf.
  Championnat des jeunes de la ZID Poitou Charentes 2020 - Poussines U10F NIORTr 2020-03-06 2020-03-12 RatedInf.
  Tournoi des Aventuriers Courtois 7 mars 2020 LYONs 2020-03-07 2020-03-12 RatedInf.
   000 7eme Open Rapide Jeunes de Bogny-sur-Meuse BOGNY SUR MEUSEs 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  FDIE 338 A de 1600 a -2200 du club 608 des 29-2 au 01-03-2020 PARISs 2020-02-29 2020-03-02 RatedInf.
  Rapide mensuel Colomiers - Mars 2020 COLOMIERSs 2020-03-07 2020-03-12 RatedInf.
   000 Rapide mensuel Jeunes Colomiers - Mars 2020 COLOMIERSs 2020-03-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Tournoi des Aventurier Courtois 14 mars 2020 ANNULE LYONs 2020-03-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Blitz des Guerrier 21 mars 2020 ANNULE LYONs 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat rapide feminin Bretagne 2020 ANNULE VEZIN LE COQUETs 2020-03-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 20eme Tournoi Semi-Rapide d'Evry-Courcouronnes EVRYs 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat des Cotes d'Armor individuel adulte 2020 ANNULE LANNIONs 2020-03-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 1er Challenge du CEO SAINT PAULs 2020-03-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 1er Challenge du CEO Rapide SAINT PAULs 2020-03-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 1er Challenge du CEO Blitz SAINT PAULs 2020-03-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  3eme challenge des Cavaliers du Ciel SAINT PAULs 2020-03-05 2020-03-06 RatedInf.
   000 2e Tournoi Rapide Jeunes de L'Isle-Adam ANNULE L'ISLE ADAMs 2020-03-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Ain FIDE 2020 (-2200) r4-8 MONTREVEL EN BRESSEs 2020-03-14 2020-03-17 RatedInf.
   000 Championnat de Corse 2020 - U16M (minimes) CORTEs 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat de Corse 2020 - U16F (minimes filles) CORTEs 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat de Corse 2020 - U14F (benjamines) CORTEs 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat de Corse 2020 - U14M (benjamins) CORTEs 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat de Corse 2020 - U12M (pupilles) CORTEs 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat de Corse 2020 - U12F (pupillettes) CORTEs 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat de Corse 2020 - U10M (poussins) CORTEs 2020-03-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat de Corse 2020 - U8F (petites-poussines) CORTEs 2020-03-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat de Corse 2020 - U8M (petits-poussins) CORTEs 2020-03-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Grand Prix de l'Oise Saison 2019-2020 Journee 6 PRECY SUR OISEs 2020-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Tremblay en France Nr 46A TREMBLAY EN FRANCEs 2020-03-06 2020-03-12 RatedInf.
   000 Championnat Individuel du Vald'Oise (-2200) ANNULE ERMONTs 2020-03-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Tournoi de blitz de Grenoble Mars 2020 GRENOBLEs 2020-03-12 2020-03-14 RatedInf.
  L'Echiquier Grenoblois - Printemps 2020 (-2200) r1-3 GRENOBLEs 2020-03-11 2020-03-18 RatedInf.
   000 Championnat de Nouvelle Aquitaine des Colleges 2020 ANNULE BORDEAUXs 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat de Nouvelle Aquitaine des Ecoles 2020 ANNULE BORDEAUXs 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Grand Prix du Val de Marne Saison 2019-2020 Etape 4C ANNULE VINCENNESs 2020-03-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Grand Prix du Val de Marne Saison 2019-2020 Etape 4B ANNULE VINCENNESs 2020-03-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Blitz mensuel du CEIT mars 2020 TOULOUSEs 2020-03-06 2020-03-12 RatedInf.
  2eme Rapide du Moulin a Cafe SAINT PIERREs 2020-03-07 2020-03-12 RatedInf.
  Circuit 54 Etape Nr3 2019-2020 Nancy Est NANCYs 2020-03-07 2020-03-12 RatedInf.
  7e Championnat de Martinique de Blitz LE LAMENTINs 2020-03-08 2020-03-12 RatedInf.
   000 14eme Tournoi FIDE de Blitz de Hyeres - Groupe A ANNULE HYERESs 2020-03-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 14eme Tournoi FIDE de Blitz de Hyeres - Tournoi B ANNULE HYERESs 2020-03-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Qualifications Primaires de Kaissa 2020 Rapide 5 Combine WINGEN SUR MODERs 2020-03-14 2020-03-16 RatedInf.
  Grand Prix FIDE Kaissa 2020 Combine Blitz 4 WINGEN SUR MODERd 2020-03-21 2020-03-16 RatedInf.
   000 Championnat des Alpes-Maritimes 2020 Tournoi A (- 2200) GRASSEs 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat des Alpes-Maritimes 2020 Tournoi B (-1800) GRASSEs 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat des Alpes-Maritimes 2020 Tournoi C (-1500) GRASSEs 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Open du Brule 2020 SAINT DENISs 2020-03-11 2020-03-17 RatedInf.
   000 2eme Open FIDE de La Ferte-Bernard (-2200) - Tournoi A LA FERTE BERNARDs 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 2eme Open FIDE de La Ferte-Bernard (-2200) - Tournoi B LA FERTE BERNARDs 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 2eme Open FIDE de La Ferte-Bernard (-2200) - Tournoi C LA FERTE BERNARDs 2020-03-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Blitz Chateau-Thierry 2019-2020 Nr4 CHATEAU THIERRYs 2020-03-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Grand Prix de l'Oise Saison 2019-2020 Journee 7 SENLISs 2020-03-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 16e RAR (Rapide a Roissy) des Samedis ANNULE ROISSY EN BRIEs 2020-03-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Bolides - 2019-2020 - Tournoi 5 RPB RENNESs 2020-03-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Petits Bolides - 2019-2020 - Tournoi 5 RPB RENNESs 2020-03-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 1er Supreme ferme - 1800 Elo Rapide Fide ANNULE PARISr 2020-03-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 13e Rapide Fide de l'Echecs Club Montpellier MONTPELLIERs 2020-03-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 3e Blitz FIDE du 2e Circuit Saint Jeannais 2020 SAINT JEAN PLA DE CORTSs 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 1er Championnat Universitaire de Lyon et la Metropole LYONs 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 RAPIDASPOM 14-03-2020 ANNULE BORDEAUXs 2020-03-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 7eme Grand Prix Jeunes de la Haute-Garonne ANNULE MURETs 2020-03-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 FIDE 339 A de 1500 a -2199 du club 608 des 28 et 29 mars 2020 ANNULE PARISs 2020-03-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 FIDE 339 B -1500 du club 608 des 28 et 29 mars 2020 ANNULE PARISs 2020-03-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Tournoi d'echecs de Paques 2020 de Brive ANNULE BRIVE LA GAILLARDEs 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Tournoi Interne V de l'Echiquier Dracenois 2020 (-2200) DRAGUGNANs 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Open Fide Jeunes de Lutece - Mars 2020 (-1600) PARISs 2020-03-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Tournoi scolaire Estagel 2020 ESTAGELs 2020-03-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 66e Open Rapide Schlak Excellence ANNULE PARISs 2020-03-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Challenge USO Echecs - Tournoi Mars 2020 ORLEANSs 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi interne de Seichamps Echecs 2019-2020 (-2200) r5 SEICHAMPSs 2020-03-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat departemental scolaire 2020 de FRC Colleges LONS LE SAUNIERs 2020-03-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Tremblay en France Nr 49A TREMBLAY EN FRANCEs 2020-03-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for May 2020 (2020-05-01)
   Team 2020 - Nationale 2 r8-9 FRANCEt 2020-03-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Nationale 3 r6-7 FRANCEt 2020-03-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Nationale 4 r5-6 FRANCEt 2020-03-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   19e Open Jeunes FIDE de Beziers (-1600) BEZIERSs 2020-04-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   19e Open International de Beziers (-2200) BEZIERSs 2020-04-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Coupe de France 8e Finale FRANCEt 2020-04-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1hKO interne La Dame Noire 2020 r8-9 ANNULE MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXs 2020-03-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Interne de Vitrolles 2020 (-2200) r5-6 VITROLLESs 2020-03-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Rapide Avril FRANCEt 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - 60mn Avril FRANCEt 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - ARA Avril ARAt 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - BFC Avril BFCt 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Bretagne Avril BREt 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - CVL Avril CVLt 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Grand Est Avril ESTt 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Hauts de France Avril HDFt 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Ile de France Avril IDFt 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Martinique Avril MARs 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Normandie Avril NORt 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Nouvelle Aquitaine Avril NAQt 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Occitanie Avril OCCt 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Reunion Avril REUt 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Pays de Loire Avril PDLt 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - PACA Avril PACAt 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat interne du Vesinet FIDE 2019-20 r7 ANNULE LE VESINETs 2020-04-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Tournoi interne Les Sangliers de Liffre 2019 - 4 ANNULE LIFFREs 2020-04-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de la Loire 2019-2020 r6-7 ANNULE SAINT ETIENNEs 2020-03-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 18e Open international de Malakoff ANNULE MALAKOFFs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Rapide interne Cognac Paques 2020 ANNULE COGNACs 2020-04-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Individuel 67 2019-20 r6-7 MUNDOLSHEIMs 2020-03-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat interne 2019-2020 - Le Grand Echiquier (-2200) r7 ANNULE ASNIERES SUR SEINEs 2020-04-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Mini Tournoi TAE Montreuil Avril 2020 ANNULE MONTREUILs 2020-04-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 17eme Blitz de Cassis ANNULE CASSISs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Deleuze 2019-2020 Castries CASTRIESs 2020-04-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat International de Lyon Henri Rinck 2020 LYONs 2020-04-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Interne Metz Alekhine 2019-2020 r6-7 ANNULE METZs 2020-04-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2eme Tournoi de Cyrano r6-7 BERGERACs 2020-03-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Tournoi Interne ELO (-2200) 2019-2020 r5-6 ORANGEs 2020-03-20 2020-03-24 N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Interne ECV 2020 (-2200) r6-7 L'ISLE SUR LA SORGUEs 2020-03-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 5eme Rapide 21 jeunes 2020 DIJONs 2020-04-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 14eme Open International de Gap 2020 (-2200) ANNULE GAPs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Interieur AGJA saison 2019-2020 A r3 ANNULE BORDEAUXs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Interieur AGJA saison 2019-2020 B r3 ANNULE BORDEAUXs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Intérieur Echiquier Bordelais 2019-2020 r6 BORDEAUXs 2020-04-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 28eme Open International d'Echecs de Tarbes ANNULE TARBESs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2eme Tournoi Chess In Lyon a Norme de Maitre International 2020 LYONs 2020-04-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Metz 2019-2020 r6-7 ANNULE METZs 2020-03-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi interne CEIT 2020 r5-6 VAN ELSTs 2020-03-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 3eme Open Internationale de la Mayenne LAVALs 2020-04-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1er Open rapide de Verrieres-le-Buisson VERRIERES LE BUISSONs 2020-04-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   5eme Open fide de Roanne (-2200) ROANNEs 2020-04-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 11eme LUC Open - Tournoi International de Lille ANNULE LILLEs 2020-04-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   13e Trophee du R2C2 - etape 3 PARISs 2020-04-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat du Var des Veterans et Seniors Plus 2020 r5-7 OLLIOULESs 2020-03-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 19eme Open International de Paques de Saint Die des Vosges tournoi A (-2200) SAINT DIE DES VOSGESs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 19eme Open International de Paques de Saint Die des Vosges tournoi B (-1600) SAINT DIE DES VOSGESs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Tournoi interne Echiquier Nanceien 2019-20 r3-5 NANCYs 2020-03-06 2020-03-26 N/RTDInf.
   000 1er Tournoi Blitz fide de Printemps 2020 a Meaux MEAUXs 2020-04-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 5eme Open International de Paques de Givet (-1250 elo) ANNULE GIVETs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 5eme Open International de Paques de Givet ANNULE GIVETs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 2eme Grand Roque de la Tour d'Argens ANNULE LES ARCSs 2020-04-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 12e Chess Open Tour de Juvisy - plus de 1300 ANNULE JUVISY SUR ORGEs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 12e Chess Open Tour de Juvisy - moins de 1400 ANNULE JUVISY SUR ORGEs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 1er Tournoi de MI Association des joueurs d'Echecs du Barreau de Paris - JEEN ANNULE ASNIERES SUR SEINEr 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Blitz Pizza des Arcs Avril 2020 LES ARCSs 2020-04-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 1er Tournoi Open de Paques 2020 de Hyeres (-2200) HYERESs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2eme Tournoi Open de Paques 2020 de Hyeres (-2200) HYERESs 2020-04-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 10eme Festival de Tournois Toutes Rondes Olympique Grande Synthe ANNULE GRANDE SYNTHEr 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 10eme Festival de Tournois Toutes Rondes Olympique Grande Synthe Tournoi B ANNULE GRANDE SYNTHEr 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 10eme Festival de Tournois Toutes Rondes Olympique Grande Synthe Tournoi C ANNULE GRANDE SYNTHEr 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 10eme Festival de Tournois Toutes Rondes Olympique Grande Synthe Tournoi D ANNULE GRANDE SYNTHEr 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 10eme Festival de Tournois Toutes Rondes Olympique Grande Synthe Tournoi E ANNULE GRANDE SYNTHEr 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 10eme Festival de Tournois Toutes Rondes Olympique Grande Synthe Tournoi F ANNULE GRANDE SYNTHEr 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 10eme Festival de Tournois Toutes Rondes Olympique Grande Synthe Tournoi G ANNULE GRANDE SYNTHEr 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 10eme Festival de Tournois Toutes Rondes Olympique Grande Synthe Tournoi H ANNULE GRANDE SYNTHEr 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 10eme Festival de Tournois Toutes Rondes Olympique Grande Synthe Tournoi J ANNULE GRANDE SYNTHEr 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 10eme Festival de Tournois Toutes Rondes Olympique Grande Synthe Tournoi K ANNULE GRANDE SYNTHEr 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 4eme Festival de Tournois Fermes Franck Chandran Tournoi A ANNULE TOURSr 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 4eme Festival de Tournois Fermes Franck Chandran Tournoi B ANNULE TOURSr 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 4eme Festival de Tournois Fermes Franck Chandran Tournoi C ANNULE TOURSs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Rapide du Lyon Echecs Avenir du 18 avril 2020 LYONs 2020-04-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Challenge Hegy Andre 2020 r1-2 KINGERSHEIMs 2020-03-06 2020-03-24 N/RTDInf.
   000 1er Festival d'echecs du CEKB -2300 Blitz LE KREMLIN BICETREs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 1er Festival d'echecs du CEKB -2300 Rapide 1 LE KREMLIN BICETREs 2020-04-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 1er Festival d'echecs du CEKB -2300 Rapide 2 LE KREMLIN BICETREs 2020-04-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 1er Festival d'echecs du CEKB -2300 Rapide 3 LE KREMLIN BICETREs 2020-04-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXXVIIIe Open International d'Echecs de la ville de Metz - Open A METZs 2020-04-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXXVIIIe Open International d'Echecs de la ville de Metz.- Open B METZs 2020-04-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   16e rapide de Noisy-le-Grand - Trophee Claude Morel - Open A NOISY LE GRANDs 2020-04-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   16e rapide de Noisy-le-Grand - Open B (jeunes -1200 Elo) NOISY LE GRANDs 2020-04-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Week-end Rapide et Blitz de l'Echecs Club Montpellier 2020 - Blitz ANNULE MONTPELLIERs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Challenge des Jeunes de Savoie 2020 a Frangy - Categorie Elite FRANGYs 2020-04-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Challenge des Jeunes de Savoie 2020 a Frangy - Categorie C1 moyens FRANGYs 2020-04-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Tournoi Rapide de Pierrevert 2020 ANNULE PIERREVERTs 2020-04-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Tournoi Rapide de Pierrevert 2020 - Jeunes de petits-poussins a benjamins (-1400) ANNULE PIERREVERTs 2020-04-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 28e Open International d'Echecs de Tarbes Blavignac (-1600) ANNULE TARBESs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open Paquerette Liffre 2020 LIFFREs 2020-04-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Open d'Echecs de Tulle 2020 Support du Championnat du Limousin ANNULE TULLEs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapide de Limoux - 6eme etape du Circuit Cathare 2019-2020 LIMOUXs 2020-04-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapide mensuel du CEIT avril 2020 TOULOUSEs 2020-04-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   4eme rapide de Bourgueil - Tournoi A (pour tous) BOURGUEILs 2020-04-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   4eme rapide de Bourgueil - Tournoi B (moins de 1400) BOURGUEILs 2020-04-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 1er Tournoi Ferme de Paques de Hyeres (-1600) HYERESr 2020-04-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2eme Tournoi Ferme de Paques de Hyeres (-1600) HYERESr 2020-04-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2eme Tournoi Ferme de Paques 2020 de Hyeres (-1600) HYERESr 2020-04-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Tournoi interne de blitz de Chollet 2020 ANNULE CHOLETs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Week-end Rapide et Blitz de l'Echecs Club Montpellier 2020 - Rapide ANNULE MONTPELLIERs 2020-04-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Tournoi ferme du vendredi Gr.A du Corsica Chess Club 2020 ANNULE BASTIAr 2020-04-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Tournoi ferme du vendredi Gr.B du Corsica Chess Club 2020 ANNULE BASTIAr 2020-04-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Tournoi ferme du vendredi Gr.C du Corsica Chess Club 2020 ANNULE BASTIAr 2020-04-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 8e Open Fide de la ville de Brest ANNULE BRESTs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 1er Blitz FIDE de La Bruffiere ANNULE LA BRUFFIEREs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   L'Echiquier Grenoblois - Printemps 2020 (-2200) r4-6 GRENOBLEs 2020-04-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi FIDE de Paques 2020 de Mulhouse - Tournoi A (-2200) MULHOUSEs 2020-04-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi FIDE de Paques 2020 de Mulhouse - Tournoi B (-1600) MULHOUSEs 2020-04-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Blitz mensuel du CEIT avril 2020 ANNULE TOULOUSEs 2020-04-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   5e Tournoi Fide d'Avignon (-2200) AVIGNONs 2020-04-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 17eme Rapide de Pontarlier ANNULE PONTARLIERs 2020-04-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Veterans et Seniors plus de Nouvelle Aquitaine du 19 avril 2020 MONTAGNEs 2020-04-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1er Tournoi interne de l'Echiquier Nontronnais NONTRONs 2020-03-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Open Jeunes des Arc 2020 (-1400) ANNULE LES ARCSs 2020-04-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 9eme Open Jeunes (Minimes ou plus jeunes) de Gonfreville l'Orcher (-1500) ANNULE GONFREVILLE L'ORCHERs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 51eme Open Fide de Gonfreville l'Orcher Trophee Claude Leroyer (-2200) ANNULE GONFREVILLE L'ORCHERs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 7eme Challenge Orcher La Tour (-2200) ANNULE GONFREVILLE L'ORCHERs 2020-04-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   5emes Rapid'echecs challenge Bernard Leclerc Tournoi A TRESSANGEs 2020-04-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   5emes Rapid'echecs challenge Bernard Leclerc Tournoi B TRESSANGEs 2020-04-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Festival d'echecs au chateau d'Asnieres-sur-Seine 2020 - Open de parties Rapides (-1600) ANNULE ASNIERES SUR SEINEs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Festival d'echecs au chateau d'Asnieres-sur-Seine 2020 - Coupe par Equipe de 4 joueurs (-8000) ANNULE ASNIERES SUR SEINEt 2020-04-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 17e RAR (Rapide a Roissy) des Samedis ANNULE ROISSY EN BRIEs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Bolides - 2019-2020 - Tournoi 6 RPB RENNESs 2020-04-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Petits Bolides - 2019-2020 - Tournoi 6 RPB RENNESs 2020-04-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   97eme Open Rapide de Montreuil MONTREUILs 2020-04-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Rapide de paques 2020 Echiquier du Bocage FLERSs 2020-04-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi interne de Thyez 2020 (-2200) r1-3 THYEZs 2020-04-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapide de Chambery 2020 CHAMBERYs 2020-04-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapide de Chambery 2020 (-1500) CHAMBERYs 2020-04-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat de Bourgogne 2020 (-2200) ANNULE GUEUGNONr 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Open du championnat de Bourgogne 2020 (-2200) ANNULE GUEUGNONs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Tournoi Interne VI de l'Echiquier Dracenois 2020 (-2200) ANNULE DRAGUIGNANs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 1er Open Serge Desmoulieres ANNULE ORLEANSs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 9e Open International de Martinique ANNULE SCHOELCHERs 2020-04-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Circuit des parties rapides jeunes de l'Isere 2020 -2- ANNULE GRENOBLEs 2020-04-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Rapide mensuel Colomiers Avril 2020 ANNULE COLOMIERSs 2020-04-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Rapide mensuel Jeunes Colomiers Avril 2020 ANNULE COLOMIERSs 2020-04-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Tournoi 3 SHOTS de Paques 2020 de Hyeres (-2200) HYERESs 2020-04-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   30eme Fete des Echecs de Hombourg Budange - Tournoi A HOMBOURG BUDANGEs 2020-04-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for June 2020 (2020-06-01)
   Team 2020 - Nationale 1 r10-11 FRANCEs 2020-05-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Nationale 2 r10-11 FRANCEt 2020-05-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Nationale 3 r8-9 FRANCEt 2020-05-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Nationale 4 r7 FRANCEt 2020-05-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Coupe de France Quart de Finale FRANCEt 2020-05-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat Interne La Dame Noire 2020 r10-11 MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXs 2020-04-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat Interne La Dame Noire 2020 R12 MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXs 2020-05-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1hKO interne La Dame Noire 2020 r10-11 MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXs 2020-04-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Interne de Vitrolles 2020 (-2200) r7 VITROLLESs 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Mai 2020 FRANCEt 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - 60mn Mai FRANCEt 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - ARA Mai ARAt 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - BFC Mai BFCt 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Bretagne Mai BREt 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - CVL Mai CVLt 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Grand Est Mai ESTt 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Hauts de France Mai HDFt 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Ile de France Mai IDFt 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Martinique Mai MARt 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Normandie Mai NORt 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Nouvelle Aquitaine Mai NAQt 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Occitanie Mai OCCt 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Reunion Mai REUt 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Pays de Loire Mai PDLt 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - PACA Mai PACAt 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi interne Les Sangliers de Liffre 2019 - 5 LIFFREs 2020-05-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   5e open rapide de St Egreve - Tournoi jeunes SAINT EGREVEs 2020-05-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   5e open rapide de St Egreve - Tournoi principal SAINT EGREVEs 2020-05-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   5e Tournoi Ferme Interne CEO (-2200) SAINT PAULr 2020-05-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   5eme Tournoi Interne CEO (-1600) SAINT PAULs 2020-05-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   34e Rapide M Echecs PARISs 2020-05-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   14emes Rencontres Echiqueennes de Teteghem TETEGHEMs 2020-05-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Interne Cannes-Echecs 2020 r7 CANNESs 2020-05-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Pion Pyreneen 2020 TARBESs 2020-05-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Trophee Jean BIOU - Tournoi interne CEN 2019-2 r5-6 NANTESs 2020-04-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Interne ELO (-2200) 2019-2020 r7 ORANGEs 2020-05-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   6eme Rapide 21 jeunes 2020 DIJONs 2020-05-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Blitz Chateau-Thierry 2019-2020 Nr 5 CHATEAU THIERRYs 2020-05-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   11eme rapide FIDE de Dieppe DIEPPEs 2020-05-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open International du 1er Mai 2020 d'Aulnoye AULNOYE AYMERIESs 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   40e coupe de Valence 2020 (plus de 1500) VALENCEs 2020-05-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   40e coupe de Valence 2020 (-1600) VALENCEs 2020-05-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 19eme Trophee ville de Reims - Jeunes REIMSs 2020-05-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 19eme Trophee ville de Reims - Principal REIMSs 2020-05-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Chateau-Thierry 2020 CHATEAU THIERRYs 2020-05-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   8eme Open d'Avoine des moins de 1600 elo AVOINEs 2020-05-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   6eme Open international du Pays de Bray GOURNAY EN BRAYs 2020-05-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   3eme Open -1500 du Pays de Bray GOURNAY EN BRAYs 2020-05-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Festival Jeunes IDF Villepinte Mai 2020 VILLEPINTEs 2020-05-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1er festival d'echecs de Cassis CASSISs 2020-05-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Challenge Hegy Andre 2020 r3-4 KINGERSHEIMs 2020-04-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   6eme Open des Lemovices LIMOGESs 2020-05-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open Interne Roi Blanc Montbeliard 2020 r6-9 MONTBELIARDs 2020-05-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapide mensuel du CEIT mai 2020 TOULOUSEs 2020-05-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi ferme de Bourgoin-Jallieu 2020 BOURGOIN JALLIEUr 2020-04-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Top Feminin FRANCEt 2020-05-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Nationale 1 Feminine FRANCEt 2020-05-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Coupe 2000 Phase 2 FRANCEt 2020-05-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   26eme Grand Prix Rapide International de Vitre - Tournoi Principal VITREs 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   25eme Grand Prix Rapide International de Vitre - Tournoi B VITREs 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   16e Rapide de La Roche-sur-Yon 2020 A LA ROCHE SUR YONs 2020-05-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   21eme Tournoi Rapide d'Echecs de Bethune (62) BETHUNEs 2020-05-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   4eme Challenge des Cavaliers du Ciel SAINTE MARIEs 2020-05-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Festival des Moulins d'Olivet 2020 J1 OLIVETs 2020-05-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Festival des Moulins d'Olivet 2020 J2 OLIVETs 2020-05-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   27eme Open Rapide du 1er Mai de Vichy VICHYs 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2e Rapide de Rouen Mai 2020 ROUENs 2020-05-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   10e Festival du jeu d'echecs d'Ille-sur-Tet Tournoi A (-2200) ILLE SUR TETr 2020-05-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   10e Festival du jeu d'echecs d'Ille-sur-Tet Tournoi B (-2200) ILLE SUR TETr 2020-05-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   10e Festival du jeu d'echecs d'Ille-sur-Tet Tournoi C (-2200) ILLE SUR TETr 2020-05-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   10e Festival du jeu d'echecs d'Ille-sur-Tet Tournoi D (-2200) ILLE SUR TETr 2020-05-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   10e Festival du jeu d'echecs d'Ille-sur-Tet Tournoi E (-2200) ILLE SUR TETr 2020-05-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   10e Festival du jeu d'echecs d'Ille-sur-Tet Tournoi F (-2200) ILLE SUR TETs 2020-05-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   10e Festival du jeu d'echecs d'Ille-sur-Tet Tournoi G (-2200) ILLE SUR TETs 2020-05-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   15eme Open d'Angers Tournoi A ANGERSs 2020-05-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   15eme Open d'Angers Tournoi B (1400 - 1800) ANGERSs 2020-05-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   15eme Open d'Angers Tournoi C (-1500) ANGERSs 2020-05-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   L'Echiquier Grenoblois - Printemps 2020 (-2200) r7-9 GRENOBLEs 2020-05-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   9eme Tournoi Rapide de Chateaurenard CHATEAURENARDs 2020-05-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   28e open de l'ABC Pays de Vannes Tournoi principal Fravalo Immobilier BADENs 2020-05-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Blitz mensuel du CEIT mai 2020 TOULOUSEs 2020-05-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   23e Tournoi 1hKo de Montigny MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXs 2020-05-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de Bordeaux 2020 BORDEAUXs 2020-05-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   28eme Tournoi de la Dame Blanche Principal WINTZENHEIMs 2020-05-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   28eme Tournoi de la Dame Blanche Jeunes WINTZENHEIMs 2020-05-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   20eme Open d'Echecs de Bourg en Bresse Tournoi A BOURG EN BRESSEs 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   20eme Open d'Echecs de Bourg en Bresse Tournoi B (-1400) BOURG EN BRESSEs 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de France de parties Rapides ORSAY 2020 ORSAYs 2020-05-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de France de parties Blitz ORSAY 2020 ORSAYs 2020-05-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   18e RAR (Rapide a Roissy) des Samedis ROISSY EN BRIEs 2020-05-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   5eme Open de Feignies FEIGNIESs 2020-05-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi interne de Thyez 2020 (-2200) r4-6 THYEZs 2020-05-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2eme tournoi de Magny Les Hameaux - Open A (-2200) MAGNY LES HAMEAUXs 2020-05-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2eme tournoi de Magny Les Hameaux - Open B (-1650) MAGNY LES HAMEAUXs 2020-05-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2eme tournoi de Magny Les Hameaux - Open C (-1300) MAGNY LES HAMEAUXs 2020-05-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open d'Agen 2020 Tournoi de Blitz AGENs 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open d'Agen 2020 Tournoi Rapide AGENs 2020-05-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open de Lozanne en Beaujolais 2020 LOZANNEs 2020-05-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   17eme Open de parties rapides Grand Prix de Lesneven LESNEVENs 2020-05-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   4eme Open International Hay Chess Allauch tournoi principal ALLAUCHs 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   4eme Open International Hay Chess Allauch -1600 Elo ALLAUCHs 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   4eme Open International Hay Chess Allauch tournoi jeunes ALLAUCHs 2020-05-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 30eme Open International de Vitrolles Tournoi principal ANNULE VITROLLESs 2020-05-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 30eme Open International de Vitrolles Tournoi -1600 Elo ANNULE VITROLLESs 2020-05-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 30eme Open International de Vitrolles Tournoi Jeunes ANNULE VITROLLESs 2020-05-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi du Cavalier Tarbais 2020 (-2200) r1-4 TARBESs 2020-04-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Challenge Jeunes Haut-Rhin 2020 U08 ESCHENTZWILLERs 2020-05-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Challenge Jeunes Haut-Rhin 2020 U10 ESCHENTZWILLERs 2020-05-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Challenge Jeunes Haut-Rhin 2020 U12 ESCHENTZWILLERs 2020-05-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Challenge Jeunes Haut-Rhin 2020 U14 ESCHENTZWILLERs 2020-05-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Challenge Jeunes Haut-Rhin 2020 U16 ESCHENTZWILLERs 2020-05-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 Championnat des Bouches-du-Rhone Veterans 2020 (-2200) ANNULE AUBAGNEs 2020-04-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1er Tournoi interne bis de Nontron NONTRONs 2020-05-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for July 2020 (2020-07-01)
   Team 2020 - Top 12 FRANCEt 2020-06-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - top Jeunes r8-11 FRANCEt 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - N1 Jeunes r6,7 FRANCEt 2020-05-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - N2 Jeunes r6,7 FRANCEt 2020-05-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Coupe de France Demi et Finale FRANCEt 2020-06-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   13e Open Rapide d'Echecs FIDE Meaux 2020 MEAUXs 2020-06-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1hKO interne La Dame Noire 2020 r12 MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXs 2020-06-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Rapide Juin FRANCEt 2020-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - 60mn Juin FRANCEt 2020-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - ARA Juin ARAt 2020-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - BFC Juin BFCt 2020-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Bretagne Juin BREt 2020-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - CVL Juin CVLt 2020-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Grand Est Juin ESTt 2020-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Hauts de France Juin HDFt 2020-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Ile de France Juin IDFt 2020-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Martinique Juin MARt 2020-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Normandie Juin NORt 2020-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Nouvelle Aquitaine Juin NAQt 2020-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Occitanie Juin OCCt 2020-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Reunion Juin REUt 2020-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Pays de Loire Juin PDLt 2020-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - PACA Juin PACAt 2020-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   35e Rapide M Echecs PARISs 2020-06-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2eme Blitz M Echecs PARISs 2020-06-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   18eme Blitz de Cassis CASSISs 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   19eme Blitz de Cassis CASSISs 2020-06-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapide interne Cognac ete 2020 COGNACs 2020-06-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat International de Lyon de Blitz 2020 Diagonale TV LYONs 2020-06-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Individuel 67 2019-20 r8-9 MUNDOLSHEIMs 2020-05-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat International de Lyon de Rapide 2020 Diagonale TV LYONs 2020-06-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   19e Open Fide de l'Arsenal du Robert (-2200) LE LAMENTINs 2020-06-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Trophee Jean BIOU - Tournoi interne CEN 2019-2 r7 NANTESs 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   4eme ferme FIDE de Vernon (-2200) r10 VERNONd 2020-06-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mini tournoi TAE Montreuil Juin 2020 MONTREUILs 2020-06-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2eme Tournoi de Cyrano r8-9 BERGERACs 2020-05-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   7eme Rapide 21 jeunes 2020 DIJONs 2020-06-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Coupe du 65 et Cloture 2020 VIC EN BIGORREs 2020-06-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Interieur AGJA saison 2019-2020 A r4 BORDEAUXs 2020-06-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Interieur AGJA saison 2019-2020 B r4 BORDEAUXs 2020-06-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Intérieur Echiquier Bordelais 2019-2020 r7 BORDEAUXs 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Intérieur Echiquier Bordelais 2019-2020 r8 BORDEAUXs 2020-06-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   4e Open Fide de St-Etienne Echecs (-1600) CHAMBRAY LES TOURSs 2020-06-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2eme Open FIDE Dieppe Maritime et Terroir de Caux 2019 (-2000) DIEPPEs 2020-06-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   9eme rapide de Vermenton VERMENTONs 2020-06-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   17eme open de Queven - Tournoi Principal QUEVENs 2020-05-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   17eme open de Queven - Tournoi Jeunes QUEVENs 2020-05-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1er Festival de la Gardiole par La Tour d'Or B (-1500) FABREGUESs 2020-06-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1er Festival de la Gardiole par La Tour d'Or A (-2200) FABREGUESs 2020-06-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   27eme Open International Landes Cotes Sud - Soorts Hossegor SOORTS HOSSEGORs 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Koenig's Open Strasbourg 2020 STRASBOURGs 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open Rapide des Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton 2020 TILLIERESs 2020-06-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   7eme Tournoi des Tres Jeunes Maitres de Castelnaudary CASTELNAUDARYs 2020-06-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapide de Carcassonne - 7eme etape finale du Circuit Cathare 2019-2020 CARCASSONNEs 2020-06-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi interne Echiquier Nanceien 2019-20 r6-7 ANNULE NANCYs 2020-05-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Blitz PACA 2020 AIX EN PROVENCEs 2020-06-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapide du Pays d'Aix 2020 AIX EN PROVENCEs 2020-06-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapide du Pays d'Aix 2020 (-1600 elo) AIX EN PROVENCEs 2020-06-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open Rapide Jeunes du Pays d'Aix (-1500 elo rapide et au plus benjamins) AIX EN PROVENCEs 2020-06-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open de Champagne 2020 - Espoir REIMSs 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   16eme rapide jeunes de Corbas CORBASs 2020-06-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open de Champagne 2020 - Principal REIMSs 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapide des Arcs 2020 LES ARCSs 2020-05-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapide des Arcs 2020 - Tournoi B (-1500 elo) LES ARCSs 2020-05-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapide des Arcs 2020 - Tournoi Jeunes LES ARCSs 2020-05-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   5e Open Rapide de Sassenage SASSENAGEs 2020-06-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   5e Open Rapide de Sassenage - Jeunes (moins de 16 ans) SASSENAGEs 2020-06-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   22eme Open International de Narbonne-Plage (-2200) NARBONNEs 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   22eme Open International de Narbonne-Plage - Jeunes (-1600) NARBONNEs 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi Rapide du Lyon Echecs Avenir du 13 juin 2020 LYONs 2020-06-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   13eme Open de Cambrai 2020 CAMBRAIs 2020-06-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1er Open Veteran et Senior plus du Gard NIMESs 2020-06-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Challenge Hegy Andre 2020 r5-7 KINGERSHEIMs 2020-06-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   18eme Open d'Echecs de Niort NIORTs 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   44eme Open international d'echecs de Fourmies FOURMIESs 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   7eme Rapide du Pays de Bray CUY SAINT FIACREs 2020-06-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   7e Open rapide Patrick Le Moy - Jeunes SAINT BRIEUCs 2020-06-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   7e Open rapide Patrick Le Moy - Principal SAINT BRIEUCs 2020-06-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi interne Chaumont 2020 CHAUMONTs 2020-06-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   9eme Memorial Patrick Carrasco ARCUEILs 2020-06-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1er open d'Ennezat ENNEZATs 2020-06-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Rapide mensuel du CEIT juin 2020 TOULOUSEs 2020-06-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Top Feminin Finales FRANCEt 2020-06-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Coupe 2000 Finale FRANCEt 2020-06-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Coupe Loubatiere Finale FRANCEt 2020-06-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   4eme Rapide de Montauroux - Tournoi A MONTAUROUXs 2020-06-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   4eme Rapide de Montauroux - Tournoi B (-1500) MONTAUROUXs 2020-06-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   19eme Tournoi Rapide de Oye-plage OYE PLAGEs 2020-06-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Blitz mensuel du CEIT juin 2020 TOULOUSEs 2020-06-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open Rapide de Puteaux 2020 PUTEAUXs 2020-06-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   19e RAR (Rapide a Roissy) des Samedis ROISSY EN BRIEs 2020-06-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   12eme tournoi rapide de Seichamps Echecs SEICHAMPSs 2020-06-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   25eme Open FIDE de Meximieux (-2200) MEXIMIEUXs 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   10e Open Jeunes FIDE de Meximieux (-1600) MEXIMIEUXs 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat des Yvelines 2020 (-2200) TRIEL SUR SEINEs 2020-05-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Tournoi du Cavalier Tarbais 2020 (-2200) r5-7 TARBESs 2020-05-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   19eme Open Andre Pohu 2020 LES HERBIERSs 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   19eme Open Andre Pohu 2020 Jusqu'a 1300 Elo LES HERBIERSs 2020-05-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Nationale 1 r8-9 report FRANCEt 2020-06-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Nationale 2 r8-9 report FRANCEt 2020-06-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Nationale 3 r6-7 report FRANCEt 2020-06-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Team 2020 - Nationale 4 r6,7 report FRANCEt 2020-06-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for August 2020 (2020-08-01)
   36e Rapide M Echecs PARISs 2020-07-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   17e open de Villard de Lans - trophee Cristina Foisor VILLARD DE LANSs 2020-06-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   17e open de Villard de Lans - tournoi accession VILLARD DE LANSs 2020-06-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2nd Open International de Saint-Quentin Memorial Aloyzas KVEINYS SAINT QUENTINs 2020-07-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   6eme Open d'Echecs de Thones - Blitz THONESs 2020-07-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   28eme Open International de Gorges (-2200) GORGESs 2020-07-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   28eme Open International de Gorges (-1800) GORGESs 2020-07-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   28eme Open International de Gorges (-1400) GORGESs 2020-07-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   11e Festival international d'echecs de Vaujany - Tournoi Principal VAUJANYs 2020-07-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   11e Festival international d'echecs de Vaujany - Tournoi Accession VAUJANYs 2020-07-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   11e Festival international d'echecs de Vaujany - Tournoi petizelos (-1500) VAUJANYs 2020-07-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   11eme Festival d'Ete de Strasbourg - Open A STRASBOURGs 2020-07-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   11eme Festival d'Ete de Strasbourg - Open B STRASBOURGs 2020-07-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   11eme Festival d'Ete de Strasbourg - Open C STRASBOURGs 2020-07-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   35eme Open International d'Avoine AVOINEs 2020-07-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open FIDE d'Auberchicourt 2020 AUBERCHICOURTs 2020-07-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   2e Open d'ete FIDE de Bischwiller (-1600) BISCHWILLERs 2020-07-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   7e Open International de Purtichju - Tournoi Principal plus de 1900 elo GROSSETO PRUGNAs 2020-06-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   7e Open International de Purtichju - Tournoi moins de 2000 elo GROSSETO PRUGNAs 2020-06-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   7e Open International de Purtichju - Tournoi des Jeunes moins de 1300 elo GROSSETO PRUGNAs 2020-06-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   28e Open International de Saint-Affrique SAINT AFFRIQUEs 2020-07-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   32eme Open International d'ete de la Ville de Cannes - Open A CANNESs 2020-07-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   32eme Open International d'ete de la Ville de Cannes - Open B (-1900) CANNESs 2020-07-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXVIIeme Open International d'Echecs d'ete de Nice NICEs 2020-07-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   4e Open International d'Echecs de la Cote Basque Bayonne BAYONNEs 2020-07-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Festival Saint-Lo 2020 - Open Jeunes (-2000) SAINT LOs 2020-07-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Festival Saint-Lo 2020 - Open Coquereau A SAINT LOs 2020-07-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Festival Saint-Lo 2020 - Open Coquereau B SAINT LOs 2020-07-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Festival Saint-Lo 2020 - Open Jeunes (-1400) SAINT LOs 2020-07-04 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   6e Open International du Comite Varois des Echecs SANARY SUR MERs 2020-06-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   6e Open International du Comite Varois des Echecs - Accession SANARY SUR MERs 2020-06-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   6e Open International du CVE - Tournoi Blitz FIDE SANARY SUR MERs 2020-07-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   000 1er open de Boulogne sur mer sur la cote d'opale BOULOGNE SUR MERs 2020-07-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Challenge Victor Attal 2020 BOULOGNE SUR MERs 2020-07-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   16eme tournoi rapide FIDE de Boulogne sur Mer BOULOGNE SUR MERs 2020-07-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for September 2020 (2020-09-01)
   Festival International d'Echecs a Dinard 2020 - Open A DINARDs 2020-07-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Festival International d'Echecs a Dinard 2020 - Open B DINARDs 2020-07-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Festival International d'Echecs a Dinard 2020 - Open C DINARDs 2020-07-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   6eme Open d'Echecs de Thones - Principal (-2200) THONESs 2020-07-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   6eme Open d'Echecs de Thones - Accession (-1500) THONESs 2020-07-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   16eme Festival International de Dieppe A - Grand Prix "Duchesse de Berry" DIEPPEs 2020-08-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   16eme Festival International de Dieppe B - Tournoi Les Tourelles DIEPPEs 2020-08-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   16eme Festival International de Dieppe C - Open Les Vikings DIEPPEs 2020-08-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   16eme Festival International de Dieppe - 4eme open de la Cote d'Albatre (-2200) DIEPPEs 2020-08-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   16eme Festival International de Dieppe - Open des Rois - plus de 50 ans DIEPPEs 2020-08-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de France des Jeunes 2020 - U20 AGENs 2020-08-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de France des Jeunes 2020 - U20F AGENs 2020-08-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de France des Jeunes 2020 - U18 AGENs 2020-08-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de France des Jeunes 2020 - U18F AGENs 2020-08-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de France des Jeunes 2020 - U16 AGENs 2020-08-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de France des Jeunes 2020 - U16F AGENs 2020-08-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de France des Jeunes 2020 - U14 AGENs 2020-08-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de France des Jeunes 2020 - U14F AGENs 2020-08-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de France des Jeunes 2020 - U12 AGENs 2020-08-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de France des Jeunes 2020 - U12F AGENs 2020-08-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de France des Jeunes 2020 - Open A AGENs 2020-08-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de France des Jeunes 2020 - U10 AGENs 2020-08-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de France des Jeunes 2020 - U10F AGENs 2020-08-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de France des Jeunes 2020 - U08 AGENs 2020-08-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de France des Jeunes 2020 - U08F AGENs 2020-08-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Championnat de France des Jeunes 2020 - Open B AGENs 2020-08-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   25eme open international d'echecs de Creon - Tournoi principal CREONs 2020-07-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   25eme open international d'echecs de Creon - Tournoi Raoul Lorioux CREONs 2020-07-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   26eme Festival International de Chambery - Principal (plus de 1700) CHAMBERYs 2020-07-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   26eme Festival International de Chambery - Accession (moins de 1800) BREGNACs 2020-07-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   26eme Festival International de Chambery - Petits zelos (moins de 1500) CHAMBERYs 2020-07-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   24eme Open International de Wasselonne - Tournoi A (plus de 1700) WASSELONNEs 2020-08-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   24eme Open International de Wasselonne - Tournoi B (1401 - 1799) WASSELONNEs 2020-08-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   24eme Open International de Wasselonne - Tournoi C (-1500) WASSELONNEs 2020-08-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Circuit d'Echecs Gascon 2020 Tournoi A RISCLEr 2020-08-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Circuit d'Echecs Gascon 2020 Tournoi B RISCLEr 2020-08-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Circuit d'Echecs Gascon 2020 Tournoi C RISCLEr 2020-08-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Circuit d'Echecs Gascon 2020 Open RISCLEs 2020-08-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for October 2020 (2020-10-01)
   27e Open A de rentree de la ville de Sautron SAUTRONs 2020-08-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   27e Open B de la ville de Sautron (-1500) SAUTRONs 2020-08-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   4e rapide de Bourgoin-Jallieu (-1500) BOURGOIN JALLIEUs 2020-09-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   20e Open de Bourgoin-Jallieu Principal (-2200) BOURGOIN JALLIEUs 2020-09-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   20e Open de Bourgoin-Jallieu Accession (-2200) BOURGOIN JALLIEUs 2020-09-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for November 2020 (2020-11-01)
   20eme Open International de Sautron - Open A SAUTRONs 2020-10-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   20eme Open International de Sautron - Tournoi B (-1600) SAUTRONs 2020-10-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   13e Open Jeunes de Sautron (-1400) SAUTRONs 2020-10-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   19e Open International d'Echecs de la Ville de Menton Tournoi A (1900 Elo et plus) MENTONs 2020-10-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   19e Open International d'Echecs de la Ville de Menton Tournoi B (Elo 1500 a 1999) MENTONs 2020-10-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   19e Open International d'Echecs de la ville de Menton Tournoi C (-1600 Elo) MENTONs 2020-10-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open International de Liffre 2020 - Tournoi A LIFFREs 2020-10-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open International de Liffre 2020 - Tournoi B LIFFREs 2020-10-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Open International de Liffre 2020 - Tournoi C LIFFREs 2020-10-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for December 2020 (2020-12-01)
   2nd GM Tournament Barreau de Paris PARISr 2020-10-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match

 

   FIDE Archive for France: View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:      
 

« go back

Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office