Tournaments Registered for February 2019
 
Tournaments registered for future periods: March 2019 |  April 2019 |  May 2019 |  June 2019 |  July 2019 |  November 2019 |  December 2019 |  January 2020 |  February 2020 |  

 The total number of registered tournaments: 234
Country: Poland

Rated
PGN Event NameCitySysStartReceivedI
  XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 5. runda do lat 08 Bialystoks 2019-01-12 2019-01-12 N/RTDInf.
   XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 5. runda do lat 10 Bialystoks 2019-01-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 5. runda do lat 13 Bialystoks 2019-01-13 2019-01-13 N/RTDInf.
   XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 5. runda do lat 20 Bialystoks 2019-01-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  XXV Edycja Suwalskiej Ligi Szkolnej w Szachach - T5 Suwalkis 2019-01-12 2019-01-18 N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2019 - Styczen B1 Wroclaws 2019-01-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2019 - Styczen R1 Wroclaws 2019-01-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2019 - Styczen B2 Wroclaws 2019-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Memorial Zamenhofa Bialystok 2018 - grupa A Bialystoks 2018-12-27 2018-12-31 N/RTDInf.
   DMP - III Liga Juniorów 2019 Round 3-6 Czerwionka-Leszczynyt 2019-01-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   III Dolnoslaska Liga Szachowa 2018/2019 Round 6-7 Dolnoslaskies 2019-01-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   IV DLS Okreg Walbrzyski 2018 Round 6-7 Dolny Slaskt 2019-01-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   DMP - III Liga Seniorów 2019 Round 4-9 Jaworznot 2019-01-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Otwarte Mistrzostwa Suwalk'2018 Suwalkis 2018-12-27 2019-01-06 N/RTDInf.
  Turniej Swiateczny 2018 Minsk Mazowieckis 2018-12-28 2018-12-30 N/RTDInf.
   IV DLS Okreg Wroclawski i podwroclawski 2018/2019 Round 6-9 Dolny Slaskt 2019-01-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Kujawsko-Pomorskiego 2018/2019 Round 4-5 Torunt 2019-01-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   MLS team 2018-2019 Round 3-4 Lodzt 2018-12-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
 XXIX Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy CRACOVIA2018 Grupa A Krakows 2018-12-27 2019-01-13 N/RTDInf.
  XXIX Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy CRACOVIA2018 Grupa E Krakows 2018-12-27 2019-01-13 N/RTDInf.
  XXIX Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy CRACOVIA2018 Grupa C Krakows 2018-12-27 2019-01-13 N/RTDInf.
 XXIX Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy CRACOVIA2018 Grupa B Krakows 2018-12-27 2019-01-13 N/RTDInf.
  XXIX Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy CRACOVIA2018 Grupa D Krakows 2018-12-27 2019-01-13 N/RTDInf.
  XXIX Miedzynarodowy Festiwal Szachowy CRACOVIA018 BLITZ Krakows 2019-01-01 2019-01-16 N/RTDInf.
  VI Turniej o Puchar Dziekana Wydzialu Nauk o Zdrowiu PUM w Szczecinie Szczecins 2018-12-27 2019-01-02 N/RTDInf.
   XXXVI Miedzynarodowy Turniej Szachowy Rybnik 2018 Rybniks 2018-12-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   U Styku Trzech Granic'2018 Bogatynias 2018-12-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  1. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2019" - blitz Bialystoks 2019-01-04 2019-01-05 N/RTDInf.
  2. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2019" - rapid Bialystoks 2019-01-11 2019-01-12 N/RTDInf.
   3. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2019" - blitz Bialystoks 2019-01-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   4. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2019" - rapid Bialystoks 2019-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  III Ogolnopolski Turniej Szachowy "Tu Powstala Polska" - OPEN B Gnieznos 2018-12-28 2019-01-10 N/RTDInf.
  III Ogolnopolski Turniej Szachowy "Tu Powstala Polska" - OPEN A Gnieznos 2018-12-28 2019-01-10 N/RTDInf.
  I Bilgoraj FIDE Open Bilgorajs 2019-01-05 2019-01-14 N/RTDInf.
  Noworoczny Turniej Szachowy 2019 Koszalins 2019-01-06 2019-01-07 N/RTDInf.
  Turniej Noworoczny - FIDE OPEN Wroclaws 2018-12-28 2018-12-30 N/RTDInf.
   Otwarte Mistrzostwa Lodzi w Szachach Klasycznych - Juniorzy 2018 Lodzs 2018-12-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Otwarte Mistrzostwa Lodzi w Szachach Klasycznych - OPEN 2018 Lodzs 2018-12-27 2019-01-09 N/RTDInf.
  Sylwestrowy Turniej Klubu Marynarki Wojennej 2018 Gdynias 2018-12-27 2019-01-02 N/RTDInf.
   III Ogolnopolski Turniej Szachowy o Mistrzostwo Gminy Koscielec 2019 Koscielecs 2019-01-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   1700 plus tournament Olsztyns 2018-12-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  VI Czernikowski Festiwal Szachowy - Grupa A (od 1600) do 2199 ELO Czernikowos 2018-12-27 2019-01-02 N/RTDInf.
   Gorzycki Festiwal Szachowy 2019 - turniej blyskawiczny Gorzyce Wielkies 2019-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  XXI KFSz - OPEN A Ketrzyns 2018-12-27 2019-01-02 N/RTDInf.
  XXI KFSz - OPEN B Ketrzyns 2018-12-27 2019-01-02 N/RTDInf.
  Ferie z szachami 2019 Open A Bydgoszczs 2019-01-14 2019-01-19 N/RTDInf.
   Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Mazowsza 2018-2019 Round 2-3 Warszawat 2019-01-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Otwarta Liga Mazowiecka 2018-2019 Round 5-6 Warszawat 2019-01-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Junior Opens Mrocza Mroczas 2019-01-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Styczniowy Wyscig po Kategorie Wroclaws 2019-01-12 2019-01-13 N/RTDInf.
  Styczniowy Turniej Czekoladowy Wroclaws 2019-01-05 2019-01-05 N/RTDInf.
   Champ Bialystok 2019 U-10 Bialystoks 2019-01-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Champ Bialystok 2019 U-14 Bialystoks 2019-01-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Champ Bialystok 2019 U-20 Bialystoks 2019-01-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Champ Bialystok 2019 Rapid U-20 Bialystoks 2019-01-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Champ Bialystok 2019 Rapid U-14 Bialystoks 2019-01-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Champ Bialystok 2019 Rapid U-10 Bialystoks 2019-01-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski Kobiet 2019 Chorzows 2019-01-18 2019-01-20 N/RTDInf.
   Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski Mezczyzn 2019 Chorzows 2019-01-18 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2019 - Turniej druzynowy Chorzowt 2019-01-19 2019-01-20 N/RTDInf.
  Szachy ze SKOKiem im. Zygmunta Chmielewskiego w Lublinie 2018 Lublins 2018-12-27 2019-01-07 N/RTDInf.
  Grand Prix Powiat Tczewskiego turniej I 2019 Tczews 2019-01-06 2019-01-06 N/RTDInf.
  I Turniej Weekendowy FIDE - Pulawska Zima 2019 Pulawys 2019-01-05 2019-01-15 N/RTDInf.
  XII Turniej z cyklu Grand Prix Klubu Marynarki Wojennej 2018 Gdynias 2019-01-05 2019-01-05 N/RTDInf.
  Szkolne Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski - chlopcy do lat 11 Pokrzywnas 2019-01-06 2019-01-16 N/RTDInf.
   Szkolne Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski - chlopcy do lat 7 Pokrzywnas 2019-01-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Szkolne Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski - chlopcy do lat 9 Pokrzywnas 2019-01-06 2019-01-16 N/RTDInf.
  Szkolne Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski - chlopcy do lat 13 Pokrzywnas 2019-01-06 2019-01-16 N/RTDInf.
  Szkolne Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski - chlopcy do lat 15 i 17 Pokrzywnad 2019-01-06 2019-01-16 N/RTDInf.
   Szkolne Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski - chlopcy do lat 17 Pokrzywnas 2019-01-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Szkolne Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski - dziewczeta do lat 7 Pokrzywnas 2019-01-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Szkolne Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski - dziewczeta do lat 9 Pokrzywnas 2019-01-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  Szkolne Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski - dziewczeta do lat 11 Pokrzywnas 2019-01-06 2019-01-16 N/RTDInf.
  Szkolne Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski - dziewczeta do lat 13 Pokrzywnar 2019-01-06 2019-01-16 N/RTDInf.
  Szkolne Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski - dziewczeta do lat 15 Pokrzywnar 2019-01-06 2019-01-16 N/RTDInf.
   Szkolne Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski - dziewczeta do lat 17 Pokrzywnas 2019-01-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  CYKL 4 POR ROKU KS AZS Wratislavia Zima FIDE OPEN Final Wroclawr 2019-01-12 2019-01-14 N/RTDInf.
   VIII Memorial Klaudiusza Mietusa i V Mistrzostwa Comarch S.A. Krakows 2019-01-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
  FERIE Z GONCEM 2019 - gr A Staniatkis 2019-01-14 2019-01-16 N/RTDInf.
  FERIE Z GONCEM 2019 - gr B Staniatkis 2019-01-15 2019-01-16 N/RTDInf.
   Gorzycki Festiwal Szachowy 2019 Gorzyce Wielkies 2019-01-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXXV Mistrzostwa Podhala Rabka-Zdrojs 2019-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Zimowy Turniej o Puchar Wojta Gminy Kolbudy 2019 Kowales 2019-01-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej z cyklu Grand Prix Lubelszczyzny 2019 o Puchar Wojta Gminy Chodel Chodels 2019-01-27 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   I Turniej z cyklu Grand Prix Klubu Marynarki Wojennej 2019 Gdynias 2019-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej Feryjny na kategorie - Grupa A Jelenia Goras 2019-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Otwarte Mistrzostwa Hetmana w Blitzu 2019 - 1 Wroclaws 2019-01-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   IX Szachowe Mistrzostwa Swidnicy Gr A Swidnicas 2019-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Noworoczny Turniej Szachowy o Puchar Prezesa SM w Lubatowie 2019 Lubartows 2019-01-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for March 2019 (2019-03-01)
   XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 6. runda do lat 08 Bialystoks 2019-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 6. runda do lat 10 Bialystoks 2019-02-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 6. runda do lat 13 Bialystoks 2019-02-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 6. runda do lat 20 Bialystoks 2019-02-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXV Edycja Suwalskiej Ligi Szkolnej w Szachach - T6 Suwalkis 2019-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2019 - Luty R1 Wroclaws 2019-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2019 - Luty B1 Wroclaws 2019-02-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Wielkopolska III Liga Seniorow 2018/2019 Round 6-7 Wielkopolskat 2019-02-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Wielkopolska III Liga Seniorow 2018/2019 Round 8-9 Wielkopolskat 2019-02-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   DMP - III Liga Juniorów 2019 Round 7-9 Czerwionka-Leszczynyt 2019-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   III Dolnoslaska Liga Szachowa 2018/2019 Round 8-9 Dolnoslaskiet 2019-02-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   IV Wielkopolska Liga Seniorów Grupa A 2018-2019 Round 4-5 Poznant 2019-02-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   IV DLS Okreg Walbrzyski 2018 Round 8-9 Dolny Slaskt 2019-02-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   IV WIELKOPOLSKA LIGA SENIORÓW GRUPA B-2018-2019 Round 6-9 Poznant 2019-02-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   IV DLS Okreg Wroclawski i podwroclawski 2018/2019 Round10-13 Dolny Slaskt 2019-02-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Kujawsko-Pomorskiego 2018/2019 Round 6-7 Torunt 2019-02-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   MLS team 2018-2019 Round 5-8 Konint 2019-02-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   5. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2019" - blitz Bialystoks 2019-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   6. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2019" - rapid Bialystoks 2019-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   7. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2019" - blitz Bialystoks 2019-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   8. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2019" - rapid Bialystoks 2019-02-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   III Liga Zachodniopomorskiego Zwiazku Szachowego 2018/2019 Round 3-4 Choszcznot 2019-02-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Otwarte Mistrzostwa Gminy Bierzwnik w szachach szybkich 2019 Bierzwniks 2019-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   IV TSz o Puchar Ziemi Podkarpackiej Sedziszow Malopolskis 2019-02-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   V Blitz o Puchar Prezesa Banku Spoldzielczego w Sedziszowie Mlp. Sedziszow Malopolskis 2019-02-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Mazowsza 2018-2019 Round 4-7 Warszawat 2019-02-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Otwarta Liga Mazowiecka 2018-2019 Round 7-10 Warszawat 2019-02-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Champ Bialystok 2019 Blitz U-10 Bialystoks 2019-01-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Champ Bialystok 2019 Blitz U-14 Bialystoks 2019-01-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Champ Bialystok 2019 Blitz U-20 Bialystoks 2019-01-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mini-ELO Bialystok 2019 - turniej 17 Bialystoks 2019-02-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Blitz na Gorze Sw. Anny 2019 Gora Sw. Annys 2019-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Miedzynarodowy Turniej Szachowy Gora Sw. Anny 2019 - OPEN A Gora Sw. Annys 2019-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Miedzynarodowy Turniej Szachowy Gora Sw. Anny 2019 - OPEN B Gora Sw. Annys 2019-01-25 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej Feryjny A1 Minsk Mazowieckis 2019-02-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej Feryjny A2 Minsk Mazowieckis 2019-02-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VIII Turniej Szachowy w PZSz w Chojnowie o Puchar Polskiej Miedzi Chojnows 2019-02-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Polfinal Mistrzostw Polski Niewidomych i Slabowidzacych 2019 Wagrowiecs 2019-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXIX MIEDZYNARODOWY PUCHAR GOR OPAWSKICH Pokrzywnas 2019-02-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej Szachowy na Kategorie Centralna w Bytomiu 2019 Bytoms 2019-02-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mistrzostwa Choszczna w szachach szybkich 2019 Choszcznos 2019-02-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Feryjny Wyscig po Kategorie 2019 Wroclaws 2019-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   III Wielkopolska Liga Juniorow 2019 Ostrow Wielkopolskit 2019-02-02 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej FIDE o Puchar Burmistrza Ursusa 2019 - Turniej A Warszaws 2019-02-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej FIDE o Puchar Burmistrza Ursusa 2019 - Turniej B Warszawas 2019-02-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XIX Miedzynarodowy Turniej Szachowy Raciborz 2019 OPEN FIDE Raciborzs 2019-02-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for April 2019 (2019-04-01)
   XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 7. runda do lat 08 Bialystoks 2019-03-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 7. runda do lat 10 Bialystoks 2019-03-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 7. runda do lat 13 Bialystoks 2019-03-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 7. runda do lat 20 Bialystoks 2019-03-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXV Edycja Suwalskiej Ligi Szkolnej w Szachach - T7 Suwalkis 2019-03-16 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2019 - Marzec R1 Wroclaws 2019-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2019 - Marzec B1 Wroclaws 2019-03-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2019 - Marzec R2 Wroclaws 2019-03-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2019 - Marzec B2 Wroclaws 2019-03-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2019 - Marzec R3 Wroclaws 2019-03-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   III Dolnoslaska Liga Szachowa 2018/2019 Round 10 Dolnoslaskiet 2019-03-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   IV Wielkopolska Liga Seniorów Grupa A 2018-2019 Round 6 Poznant 2019-03-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   IV DLS Okreg Walbrzyski 2018 Round 10-11 Dolny Slaskt 2019-03-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   IV DLS Okreg Wroclawski i podwroclawski 2018/2019 Round 14-17 Dolny Slaskt 2019-03-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Kujawsko-Pomorskiego 2018/2019 Round 8-9 Torunt 2019-03-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   9. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2019" - blitz Bialystoks 2019-03-01 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   10. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2019" - rapid Bialystoks 2019-03-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   11. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2019" - blitz Bialystoks 2019-03-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   12. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2019" - rapid Bialystoks 2019-03-22 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   13. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2019" - blitz Bialystoks 2019-03-29 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   III Liga Zachodniopomorskiego Zwiazku Szachowego 2018/2019 Round 5-6 Biesiekierzt 2019-03-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Otwarte Mistrzostwa Powiatu Swidwinskiego 2019 Polczyn Zdrojs 2019-03-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   211st YMCA Winter 2019-C Warszawas 2019-01-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   210th YMCA Winter 2019-B Warszawas 2019-01-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   209th YMCA Winter 2019-A Warszawas 2019-01-11 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   212nd YMCA Winter 2019-D Warszawas 2019-01-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski Mlodzikow 2019 do lat 10 - Chlopcy Szklarska Porebas 2019-02-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski Mlodzikow 2019 do lat 10 - Dziewczeta Szklarska Porebas 2019-02-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorow 2019 do lat 16 - Chlopcy Szklarska Porebas 2019-03-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorow 2019 do lat 16 - Dziewczeta Szklarska Porebas 2019-03-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorow 2019 do lat 18 - Chlopcy Szklarska Porebas 2019-03-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorow 2019 do lat 18 - Dziewczeta Szklarska Porebas 2019-03-09 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Oldboy's ch 2019 Wloclaweks 2019-03-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   IX Ogolnopolski TSz o Puchar Burmistrza Sedziszowa Mlp. 2019 grupa OPEN Sedziszow Malopolskis 2019-03-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   IX Ogolnopolski TSz o Puchar Burmistrza Sedziszowa Mlp. 2019 grupa B Sedziszow Malopolskis 2019-03-23 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for May 2019 (2019-05-01)
   XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 8. runda do lat 08 Bialystoks 2019-04-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 8. runda do lat 10 Bialystoks 2019-04-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 8. runda do lat 13 Bialystoks 2019-04-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXIV edycja Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - 8. runda do lat 20 Bialystoks 2019-04-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   XXV Edycja Suwalskiej Ligi Szkolnej w Szachach - T8 Suwalkis 2019-04-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2019 - Kwiecien B1 Wroclaws 2019-04-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2019 - Kwiecien R1 Wroclaws 2019-04-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2019 - Kwiecien B2 Wroclaws 2019-04-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2019 - Kwiecien R2 Wroclaws 2019-04-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Wielkopolska III Liga Seniorow 2018/2019 Round 10-11 Wielkopolskat 2019-03-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   III Dolnoslaska Liga Szachowa 2018/2019 Round 11 Dolnoslaskiet 2019-04-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   IV Wielkopolska Liga Seniorów Grupa A 2018-2019 Round 7 Poznant 2019-03-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   IV WIELKOPOLSKA LIGA SENIORÓW GRUPA B-2018-2019 Round 10 Poznant 2019-03-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   IV DLS Okreg Wroclawski i podwroclawski 2018/2019 ROund 18-19 Dolny Slaskt 2019-04-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Kujawsko-Pomorskiego 2018/2019 Round 10 Torunt 2019-03-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Kujawsko-Pomorskiego 2018/2019 Round 11 Torunt 2019-04-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   MLS team 2018-2019 Round 9 Slesins 2019-03-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   14. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2019" - rapid Bialystoks 2019-04-05 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   15. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2019" - blitz Bialystoks 2019-04-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   16. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2019" - rapid Bialystoks 2019-04-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   III Liga Zachodniopomorskiego Zwiazku Szachowego 2018/2019 Round 7-8 Gryfices 2019-04-06 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   II Zimowa Kolowka u Stefana Wronicza 2019 Warszawar 2019-01-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Mistrzostwa Swinoujscia 2019 Swinoujscier 2019-01-19 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WKSz-1938 tournament 22nd Wloclaweks 2019-04-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   V Otwarte Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Woj. Zachodniopomorskiego w szachach szybkich Choszcznos 2019-03-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   DRUZYNOWE MISTRZOSTWA WOJEWODZTWA LUBUSKIEGO SENIOROW W SZACHACH KLASYCZNYCH 2019 Sulechowt 2019-02-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VII Szachowy Turniej Przyjazni Polsko-Wegierskiej - Grupa Open FIDE Katowices 2019-04-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VII Szachowy Turniej Przyjazni Polsko-Wegierskiej - Grupa A FIDE - juniorzy r. 2005 i ml. Katowices 2019-04-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VII Szachowy Turniej Przyjazni Polsko-Wegierskiej - Grupa B FIDE - juniorzy r. 2007 i ml. Katowices 2019-04-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   VII Szachowy Turniej Przyjazni Polsko-Wegierskiej - Grupa C FIDE - juniorzy r. 2009 i ml. Katowices 2019-04-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   MISTRZOSTWA SEKCJI L.K.S. PIAST SREM 2019 Sremr 2019-02-15 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for June 2019 (2019-06-01)
   Turniej Mistrzow XXIV edycji Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - Dziewczeta do lat 08 Bialystokd 2019-05-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej Mistrzow XXIV edycji Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - Dziewczeta do lat 10 Bialystokd 2019-05-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej Mistrzow XXIV edycji Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - Dziewczeta do lat 13 Bialystokd 2019-05-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej Mistrzow XXIV edycji Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - Dziewczeta do lat 20 Bialystokd 2019-05-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej Mistrzow XXIV edycji Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - Chlopcy do lat 08 Bialystokd 2019-05-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej Mistrzow XXIV edycji Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - Chlopcy do lat 10 Bialystokd 2019-05-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej Mistrzow XXIV edycji Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - Chlopcy do lat 13 Bialystokd 2019-05-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Turniej Mistrzow XXIV edycji Bialostockiej Ligi Szkolnej - Chlopcy do lat 20 Bialystokd 2019-05-26 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2019 - Maj B1 Wroclaws 2019-05-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2019 - Maj R1 Wroclaws 2019-05-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2019 - Maj B2 Wroclaws 2019-05-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   IV Wielkopolska Liga Seniorów Grupa A 2018-2019 Round 8-9 Poznant 2019-05-12 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   17. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2019" - blitz Bialystoks 2019-05-03 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   18. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2019" - rapid Bialystoks 2019-05-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   19. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2019" - blitz Bialystoks 2019-05-17 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   20. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2019" - rapid Bialystoks 2019-05-24 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Pomorskiego Seniorow 2019 - III Liga wojewodztwo pomorskiet 2019-01-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Pomorskiego Seniorow 2019 - IV Liga wojewodztwo pomorskiet 2019-01-13 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   IX Turniej Szachy w Harmonijce Toruns 2019-05-10 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for July 2019 (2019-07-01)
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2019 - Maj R2 Wroclaws 2019-05-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2019 - Czerwiec B1 Wroclaws 2019-06-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   Grand Prix Polonii Wroclaw 2019 - Czerwiec R1 Wroclaws 2019-06-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   21. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2019" - blitz Bialystoks 2019-05-31 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   22. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2019" - rapid Bialystoks 2019-06-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   23. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2019" - blitz Bialystoks 2019-06-14 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   24. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2019" - rapid Bialystoks 2019-06-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   25. runda Grand Prix Bialegostoku "Zima-Wiosna 2019" - blitz Bialystoks 2019-06-28 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   III Liga Zachodniopomorskiego Zwiazku Szachowego 2018/2019 Round 9-10 Koszalins 2019-06-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
   WKSz-1938 tournament 23rd Wloclaweks 2019-06-21 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for November 2019 (2019-11-01)
   Wloclawek ch Rapid 2019 Wloclaweks 2019-10-20 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for December 2019 (2019-12-01)
   X Turniej Szachy w Harmonijce Toruns 2019-11-08 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for January 2020 (2020-01-01)
   Wloclawek-ch Blitz 2019 Wloclaweks 2019-12-07 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournaments registered for February 2020 (2020-02-01)
   New Year's Eve Blitz 2019 Wloclaweks 2019-12-30 Not Subm. N/RTDInf.
Tournament System: r = Round Robin,d = Double RR, s = Swiss, t = Team, m = Match

 

   FIDE Archive for Poland: View tournaments from past periods. Select Period:      
 

« go back


Share this page


   facebook    twitter    gplus
©  World Chess Federation    |  Contact us: admin@fide.com   |  Developed and supported by Elista FIDE Office   |   Ratings questions: Elista FIDE Office